&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STOVER, KATIE          9    ROCKLIN          24.26   1    23.98 F1
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN  9    VINTAGE          24.69   3    24.17 F2
TSAY, CYNTHIA          9    MIRA LOMA        24.61   2    24.48 F3
TORMEY, ARIEL          9    LORETTO          24.79   4    24.68 F4
HOLPUCH, AMANDA       10    ROCKLIN          25.77   7    25.44 F5
ZIEGLER, HELEN        10    ST. FRANCIS      25.63   6    25.54 F6
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        10    GRACE DAVIS      25.38   5    25.62 F7
CRAIN, ERICA          10    PITMAN           25.96   8    25.90 F8

INGEMANSON, MORGAN     9    LORETTO          26.17  10    25.58 C1
KENNEDY, JESSLYN      10    VINTAGE          26.39  12    25.66 C2
HALEY, SARA            9    OAKRIDGE         26.09   9    26.13 C3
FREER, ALLIE           9    SONORA           26.47  15    26.15 C4
RIDDERING, AMY        10    EL CAMINO        26.47  14    26.17 C5
URSING, STEPHANIE     10    BEAR RIVER       26.30  11    26.30 C6
REILLY, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.40  13    26.30 C6
BOHLENDER, MEGAN      10    PITMAN           26.55  16    26.31 C8

STOVER, KATIE          9    ROCKLIN          24.26   1
TSAY, CYNTHIA          9    MIRA LOMA        24.61   2
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN  9    VINTAGE          24.69   3
TORMEY, ARIEL          9    LORETTO          24.79   4
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        10    GRACE DAVIS      25.38   5
ZIEGLER, HELEN        10    ST. FRANCIS      25.63   6
HOLPUCH, AMANDA       10    ROCKLIN          25.77   7
CRAIN, ERICA          10    PITMAN           25.96   8
HALEY, SARA            9    OAKRIDGE         26.09   9
INGEMANSON, MORGAN     9    LORETTO          26.17  10
URSING, STEPHANIE     10    BEAR RIVER       26.30  11
KENNEDY, JESSLYN      10    VINTAGE          26.39  12
REILLY, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.40  13
FREER, ALLIE           9    SONORA           26.47  15
RIDDERING, AMY        10    EL CAMINO        26.47  14
BOHLENDER, MEGAN      10    PITMAN           26.55  16
MAGINNIS, JULIE       10    DEL ORO          26.58  17
BROWN, NICOLE          9    TRACY            26.66  18
LANUZA, VANESA         9    BELLA VISTA      26.72  20
MYERS, AMANDA         10    OAKDALE          26.72  19
THOMAS, ADRIENNE       9    WILL C. WOOD     26.81  21
NICHOLS, KELLY        10    OAKRIDGE         26.82  22
FARIA, ELANA           9    BEAR RIVER       26.86  23
STAACK, KATELYNN       9    PITMAN           26.87  24
PRATO, ANNIE          10    LINCOLN          26.96  25
CARTER, LIZ            9    DEL CAMPO        27.01  26
DAVIS, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS        27.07  27
KOMPLIN, KRIN          9    NAPA             27.16  28
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE  10    WEST             27.19  29
PETTINGILL, ALYSSA     9    GRANITE BAY      27.20  30
NGUYEN, ELYSE         10    MIRA LOMA        27.22  31
ATHEY, MADDIE         10    EL CAMINO        27.28  32
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE      9    ARGONAUT         27.32  33
NUGENT, EMILY         10    BELLA VISTA      27.33  35
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10    LINCOLN          27.33  34
ZAWILSKI, ALEX        10    PONDEROSA        27.37  36
DEMARTINIS, NICOLE    10    TOKAY            27.61  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROHDE, JILLIAN        10    TOKAY            27.63  38
CAMPER, KATLYN        10    LODI             27.76  40
SEYMOURE, FRANCESCA    9    EL CAMINO        27.76  39
AYENI, VICKIE          9    EL CAMINO        28.10  41
HEBERLE, ANNE         10    TOKAY            28.15  42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STOVER, KATIE          9    ROCKLIN          52.70   1    52.14 F1  P    25.37
                                                                    F    25.13
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN  9    VINTAGE          54.94   5    52.89 F2  P    26.51
                                                                    F    25.96
TSAY, CYNTHIA          9    MIRA LOMA        53.60   2    53.54 F3  P    26.10
                                                                    F    25.96
KEEN, KATIE           10    LINCOLN          55.18   6    53.76 F4  P    26.93
                                                                    F    26.32
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      10    LODI             54.38   4    54.04 F5  P    26.28
                                                                    F    26.26
TORMEY, ARIEL          9    LORETTO          54.06   3    54.14 F6  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.30
TSAY, ANNIE           10    MIRA LOMA        55.29   8    55.22 F7  P    26.89
                                                                    F    26.74
GEORGE, CHRISTIAN     10    WILL C. WOOD     55.22   7    55.51 F8  P    26.63
                                                                    F    26.64

INGEMANSON, MORGAN     9    LORETTO          56.11  12    54.84 C1  P    27.10
                                                                    F    26.35
WOOLSEY, SIERRA        9    TRACY            56.37  13    55.77 C2  P    27.14
                                                                    F    27.02
GUILLORY, SHEKBY       9    YUBA CITY        55.86  11    55.83 C3  P    26.98
                                                                    F    26.96
HEIHN, NATALIE         9    EAST UNION       55.83  10    55.99 C4  P    26.92
                                                                    F    26.87
CRAIN, ERICA          10    PITMAN           55.70   9    56.08 C5  P    27.27
                                                                    F    27.44
BERGEMAN, KELSEY      10    WOODCREEK        56.70  15    56.51 C6  P    27.14
                                                                    F    26.89
SPINELLI, MONICA      10    ST. FRANCIS      56.70  14    57.11 C7  P    27.10
                                                                    F    27.32
BONNER, JESSICA       10    PLACER           56.87  16    57.37 C8  P    27.24
                                                                    F    27.17

STOVER, KATIE          9    ROCKLIN          52.70   1              P    25.37
TSAY, CYNTHIA          9    MIRA LOMA        53.60   2              P    26.10
TORMEY, ARIEL          9    LORETTO          54.06   3              P    26.47
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      10    LODI             54.38   4              P    26.28
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN  9    VINTAGE          54.94   5              P    26.51
KEEN, KATIE           10    LINCOLN          55.18   6              P    26.93
GEORGE, CHRISTIAN     10    WILL C. WOOD     55.22   7              P    26.63
TSAY, ANNIE           10    MIRA LOMA        55.29   8              P    26.89
CRAIN, ERICA          10    PITMAN           55.70   9              P    27.27
HEIHN, NATALIE         9    EAST UNION       55.83  10              P    26.92
GUILLORY, SHEKBY       9    YUBA CITY        55.86  11              P    26.98
INGEMANSON, MORGAN     9    LORETTO          56.11  12              P    27.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WOOLSEY, SIERRA        9    TRACY            56.37  13              P    27.14
BERGEMAN, KELSEY      10    WOODCREEK        56.70  15              P    27.14
SPINELLI, MONICA      10    ST. FRANCIS      56.70  14              P    27.10
BONNER, JESSICA       10    PLACER           56.87  16              P    27.24
HOLPUCH, AMANDA       10    ROCKLIN          57.21  17              P    27.67
OSBORNE, MAILE        10    BENECIA          57.25  18              P    27.96
KEMP, MCKENZIE         9    FOLSOM           57.36  19              P    28.17
CROSS, AMY            10    WINTERS          57.47  20              P    27.95
PRICE, REMY            9    LINCOLN          57.53  21              P    27.58
HAMILL, ARIEL         10    FOLSOM           57.70  22              P    27.63
LANUZA, VANESA         9    BELLA VISTA      57.72  23              P    27.39
REED, CALI             9    RIPON            57.75  24              P    27.86
BOHLENDER, MEGAN      10    PITMAN           58.11  25              P    27.93
LINDER, BRITTANY      10    FRANKLIN         58.26  26              P    27.98
BROWN, NICOLE          9    TRACY            58.55  27              P    28.28
MAGINNIS, JULIE       10    DEL ORO          58.62  28              P    28.00
URSING, STEPHANIE     10    BEAR RIVER       58.86  29              P    28.61
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10    LINCOLN          59.14  30              P    27.96
SMITH, ALLIE          10    UNION MINE       59.29  31              P    28.03
REILLY, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS      59.40  32              P    28.18
THOMAS, ADRIENNE       9    WILL C. WOOD     59.41  33              P    28.78
STAACK, KATELYNN       9    PITMAN           59.43  34              P    28.74
GRAFFIS, OLIVIA       10    LORETTO          59.80  35              P    29.22
DAVIS, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS        59.84  36              P    29.19
ZAWILSKI, ALEX        10    PONDEROSA        59.90  37              P    28.98
MUNSCH, GABRIELL       9    LODI           1:00.00  38              P    29.30
ZIEGLER, HELEN        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.17  39              P    27.65
GARDNER, CIERRA        9    PIONEER        1:00.18  40              P    29.31
PRATO, ANNIE          10    LINCOLN        1:00.36  41              P    29.64
FARIA, ELANA           9    BEAR RIVER     1:00.54  42              P    29.39
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE  10    WEST           1:00.87  43              P    28.63
CASEY, CORINNE        10    TOKAY          1:01.05  44              P    29.78
NICHOLS, KELLY        10    OAKRIDGE       1:01.31  45              P    29.56
DEMARTINIS, NICOLE    10    TOKAY          1:01.80  46              P    29.97

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARIEL, STEPHENS       10    PIONEER        1:57.24   1  1:57.93 F1  P    27.28    57.16  1:27.39
                                                                    F    27.44    57.63  1:28.05
HANSON, JODI          10    JOHANSEN       2:01.32   4  1:59.13 F2  P    28.67  1:00.02  1:31.13
                                                                    F    28.65    48.27  1:04.58
SIMMONS, JENNIFER      9    ROCKLIN        1:59.25   2  1:59.89 F3  P    28.00    57.73  1:28.52
                                                                    F    27.84    57.49  1:28.53
SAUNDERS, SARAH       10    VINTAGE        2:02.30   7  2:00.91 F4  P    28.69    59.83  1:31.16
                                                                    F    28.08    59.09  1:30.27
KANE, MEGAN            9    FRANKLIN       1:59.70   3  2:00.95 F5  P    27.44    57.21  1:28.38
                                                                    F    27.70    58.22  1:29.46
GUILLORY, SHEKBY       9    YUBA CITY      2:01.80   5  2:01.10 F6  P    28.78    59.87  1:31.25
                                                                    F    27.83    58.71  1:29.91
RING, HALEY            9    LODI           2:03.02   8  2:01.62 F7  P    27.99    58.91  1:30.91
                                                                    F    28.59    59.51  1:30.76
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     10    DAVIS          2:02.07   6  2:01.79 F8  P    29.03  1:00.21  1:31.38
                                                                    F    28.50    58.92  1:30.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


KEMP, MCKENZIE         9    FOLSOM         2:04.16   9  2:03.02 C1  P    28.82  1:00.13  1:32.19
                                                                    F    28.99  1:00.25  1:31.87
SMITH, LINDSEY        10    LINCOLN        2:04.23  10  2:03.24 C2  P    28.80  1:00.01  1:32.84
                                                                    F    28.50    59.79  1:32.19
HAMILL, ARIEL         10    FOLSOM         2:07.53  16  2:03.77 C3  P    28.25  1:00.19  1:33.83
                                                                    F    28.40    59.59  1:31.88
HANSEN, HAYLEY         9    ARMIJO         2:05.31  12  2:03.80 C4  P    28.66    59.65  1:32.60
                                                                    F    29.22  1:00.13  1:32.30
PLUNKETT, ANDIE        9    JOHANSEN       2:04.80  11  2:04.96 C5  P    28.59    59.79  1:32.59
                                                                    F    28.68  1:00.18  1:32.75
OSBORNE, MAILE        10    BENECIA        2:07.28  15  2:05.51 C6  P    29.07  1:01.49  1:35.06
                                                                    F    28.49  1:00.80  1:33.68
WOOLSEY, SIERRA        9    TRACY          2:05.36  13  2:05.78 C7  P    29.25  1:01.04  1:34.09
                                                                    F    29.12  1:00.74  1:33.47
PARTINGTON, LAYNE     10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.99  14  2:06.04 C8  P    29.13  1:00.96  1:33.11
                                                                    F    28.91  1:00.54  1:32.87

ARIEL, STEPHENS       10    PIONEER        1:57.24   1              P    27.28    57.16  1:27.39
SIMMONS, JENNIFER      9    ROCKLIN        1:59.25   2              P    28.00    57.73  1:28.52
KANE, MEGAN            9    FRANKLIN       1:59.70   3              P    27.44    57.21  1:28.38
HANSON, JODI          10    JOHANSEN       2:01.32   4              P    28.67  1:00.02  1:31.13
GUILLORY, SHEKBY       9    YUBA CITY      2:01.80   5              P    28.78    59.87  1:31.25
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     10    DAVIS          2:02.07   6              P    29.03  1:00.21  1:31.38
SAUNDERS, SARAH       10    VINTAGE        2:02.30   7              P    28.69    59.83  1:31.16
RING, HALEY            9    LODI           2:03.02   8              P    27.99    58.91  1:30.91
KEMP, MCKENZIE         9    FOLSOM         2:04.16   9              P    28.82  1:00.13  1:32.19
SMITH, LINDSEY        10    LINCOLN        2:04.23  10              P    28.80  1:00.01  1:32.84
PLUNKETT, ANDIE        9    JOHANSEN       2:04.80  11              P    28.59    59.79  1:32.59
HANSEN, HAYLEY         9    ARMIJO         2:05.31  12              P    28.66    59.65  1:32.60
WOOLSEY, SIERRA        9    TRACY          2:05.36  13              P    29.25  1:01.04  1:34.09
PARTINGTON, LAYNE     10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.99  14              P    29.13  1:00.96  1:33.11
OSBORNE, MAILE        10    BENECIA        2:07.28  15              P    29.07  1:01.49  1:35.06
HAMILL, ARIEL         10    FOLSOM         2:07.53  16              P    28.25  1:00.19  1:33.83
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      10    NEVADA UNION   2:07.57  17              P    28.24  1:00.51  1:34.31
GRAFFIS, OLIVIA       10    LORETTO        2:07.81  18              P    30.05  1:02.75  1:35.68
CROSS, AMY            10    WINTERS        2:08.02  20              P    28.52  1:00.14  1:33.53
DOOLEY, LACEY          9    UNION MINE     2:08.02  19              P    29.70  1:02.19  1:35.45
CHOI, JENNA           10    FOLSOM         2:09.31  21              P    30.49  1:03.32  1:36.21
STEWART, ALLIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    2:09.67  22              P    29.12  1:01.76  1:36.12
ZUG, REBECCA           9    DEL ORO        2:09.88  23              P    30.73  1:04.46  1:37.12
LINDER, BRITTANY      10    FRANKLIN       2:10.24  24              P    30.09  1:02.85  1:36.70
RIGNEY, ANNIKA         9    BIG VALLEY CH  2:10.39  25              P    29.31  1:02.17  1:37.61
CLAYPOOL, ARIMAS      10    MIRA LOMA      2:10.54  26              P    29.63  1:02.55  1:36.78
BONIN, STACY           9    DEL CAMPO      2:10.55  27              P    30.56  1:04.10  1:38.03
CASEY, CORINNE        10    TOKAY          2:10.58  28              P    29.37  1:01.76  1:36.03
ARCHIBALD, HANNAH     10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:10.63  29              P    30.25  1:02.78  1:36.22
SUTTERLEY, LYNDSAY    10    PITMAN         2:10.98  30              P    29.39  1:02.21  1:36.91
LOMAZZI, MEGAN         9    ELK GROVE      2:11.43  31              P    30.30  1:03.49  1:37.89
LUCHARZ, ALEX          9    DAVIS          2:11.59  32              P    30.81  1:03.82  1:37.81
BLADINGER, LAURA      10    BENECIA        2:11.63  33              P    31.07  1:04.52  1:38.49
DALEY, KATE           10    DAVIS          2:11.89  34              P    31.03  1:04.34  1:38.33
KANE, SARA             9    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.92  35              P    30.11  1:03.46  1:37.98
HOLLIS, SYDNEY        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:12.01  36              P    30.55  1:04.27  1:38.65
ANTONELLI, LAURA       9    LORETTO        2:12.17  37              P    30.45  1:03.71  1:38.39
SMITH, ALLIE          10    UNION MINE     2:12.25  38              P    29.10  1:02.09  1:37.26
BENSMAN, KELSEY       10    OAKRIDGE       2:12.62  39              P    31.21  1:05.05  1:39.29
MUNSCH, GABRIELL       9    LODI           2:12.63  40              P    30.43  1:03.68  1:38.35
COMBS, ELIZABETH      10    LODI           2:12.65  41              P    30.86  1:05.29  1:39.32
WEST, ELAINE           9    C. K. MCCLATC  2:12.83  42              P    30.54  1:04.00  1:38.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEWANTE, STEPHANIE    10    OAKRIDGE       2:12.99  43              P    31.19  1:04.89  1:39.23
SANTOS, ALYSSA        10    WOODCREEK      2:13.20  44              P    30.99  1:04.79  1:39.23
MIDDLEKAUFF, ALLISON  10    WOODCREEK      2:13.21  45              P    30.85  1:05.06  1:39.88
TURVILLE, SHAWN       10    OAKRIDGE       2:13.80  46              P    30.34  1:04.14  1:38.88
OCONNOR, BRENDA        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.87  47              P    31.48  1:05.67  1:40.39
REED, CIERRA          10    RIPON          2:13.95  48              P    30.71  1:04.48  1:39.31
STEWART, MARY          9    WOODCREEK      2:13.96  49              P    31.55  1:05.54  1:40.40
ENGWER, LAUREN         9    GRANITE BAY    2:14.58  50              P    31.74  1:05.21  1:39.37
STETTER, RONI          9    LORETTO        2:14.97  51              P    30.63  1:05.22  1:40.00
TYLER, ERIN           10    OAKRIDGE       2:15.15  52              P    31.22  1:05.61  1:39.72
SWANSON, AMIJA         9    SONORA         2:15.43  53              P    30.99  1:05.74  1:40.89
COLEMAN, TASHA         9    PLEASANT GROV  2:15.69  54              P    31.12  1:04.97  1:40.50
HYDE, VALERIE         10    BENECIA        2:16.00  55              P    31.09  1:05.96  1:41.85
LUNA, JUSTINE         10    DIXON          2:16.13  56              P    30.72  1:05.48  1:41.45
SMITH, ASHLEY         10    ST. MARYS      2:17.00  57              P    31.46  1:06.80  1:42.72
SPATAFORE, KATE        9    RIVER VALLEY   2:17.24  58              P    31.75  1:07.18  1:42.88
NELSON, RACHEL         9    DIXON          2:17.50  59              P    31.36  1:05.89  1:41.75
ROHRBACH, LAUREN      10    LODI           2:17.77  60              P    30.76  1:05.55  1:41.81
HURNER, GRACE          9    ST. FRANCIS    2:18.03  61              P    31.27  1:06.45  1:42.35
SIMONIAN, ROSE        10    CORDOVA        2:19.89  62              P    31.84  1:07.28  1:43.62
WHALEN, EMILY          9    LORETTO        2:20.73  63              P    30.97  1:04.74  1:39.11
FUJITANI, WENDY        9    TOKAY          2:21.96  64              P    32.24  1:07.27  1:43.94

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINSOR, KATRINA        9    ELK GROVE      5:03.70   1  5:01.91 F1  P    27.81    58.69  1:29.48  2:00.53  2:31.54  3:02.06  3:32.90
                                                                       4:03.82  4:34.40
                                                                    F    26.88    56.63  1:27.36  1:58.37  2:29.34  3:00.54  3:31.76
                                                                       4:02.94  4:32.90
SILVA, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       5:13.78   2  5:14.60 F2  P    29.52  1:00.92  1:32.64  2:04.14  2:35.61  3:07.20  3:38.71
                                                                       4:10.75  4:42.88
                                                                    F    29.22  1:00.40  1:31.79  2:03.63  2:35.44  3:07.55  3:39.66
                                                                       4:11.84  4:44.10
SIMMONS, JENNIFER      9    ROCKLIN        5:19.27   3  5:17.91 F3  P    29.35  1:00.79  1:32.67  2:04.81  2:36.95  3:09.43  3:42.38
                                                                       4:15.19  4:47.86
                                                                    F    29.27  1:00.77  1:32.63  2:04.86  2:37.02  3:10.08  3:42.43
                                                                       4:14.78  4:46.88
HANSON, JODI          10    JOHANSEN       5:21.85   4  5:18.57 F4  P    29.24  1:01.71  1:34.36  2:07.28  2:40.06  3:13.24  3:45.54
                                                                       4:18.24  4:50.17
                                                                    F    29.35  1:01.10  1:33.65  2:06.32  2:38.68  3:10.97  3:43.62
                                                                       4:15.89  4:47.87
TITUS, KATIE          10    LINDEN         5:23.40   5  5:26.95 F5  P    30.24  1:02.64  1:35.50  2:08.02  2:41.18  3:14.07  3:47.15
                                                                       4:19.84  4:52.06
                                                                    F    30.09  1:02.11  1:35.16  2:08.40  2:41.71  3:14.87  3:48.05
                                                                       4:21.50  4:54.16
PLUNKETT, ANDIE        9    JOHANSEN       5:29.90   8  5:28.85 F6  P    30.03  1:02.61  1:36.06  2:09.55  2:43.41  3:17.19  3:50.82
                                                                       4:24.64  4:58.53
                                                                    F    30.53  1:03.25  1:36.46  2:09.75  2:43.22  3:16.25  3:49.68
                                                                       4:23.19  4:56.65
HANSEN, HAYLEY         9    ARMIJO         5:28.22   7  5:31.61 F7  P    31.38  1:04.71  1:37.37  2:10.25  2:43.48  3:16.89  3:49.97
                                                                       4:23.27  4:56.11
                                                                    F    31.06  1:04.59  1:37.47  2:11.79  2:44.94  3:18.43  3:51.82
                                                                       4:25.82  4:59.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCUDDER, NICOLE       10    PITMAN         5:24.75   6  5:33.80 F8  P    30.07  1:02.79  1:35.92  2:08.56  2:41.39  3:14.13  3:46.88
                                                                       4:19.58  4:52.37
                                                                    F    30.48  1:03.21  1:36.60  2:09.69  2:42.97  3:16.53  3:50.83
                                                                       4:25.15  4:59.85

SMITH, LINDSEY        10    LINCOLN        5:34.00   9  5:29.02 C1  P    29.95  1:02.99  1:36.36  2:10.30  2:43.69  3:17.62  3:51.76
                                                                       4:26.79  5:00.76
                                                                    F    29.36  1:01.89  1:35.25  2:09.19  2:42.96  3:16.75  3:51.16
                                                                       4:25.31  4:58.21
DEWANTE, AIMEE         9    OAKRIDGE       5:40.05  13  5:30.94 C2  P    31.17  1:04.81  1:38.97  2:12.90  2:47.00  3:22.48  3:57.48
                                                                       4:31.72  5:05.80
                                                                    F    29.95  1:02.35  1:35.88  2:09.05  2:43.22  3:17.30  3:50.84
                                                                       4:24.17  4:57.91
PARTINGTON, LAYNE     10    RIO AMERICANO  5:38.28  10  5:36.41 C3  P    29.98  1:02.98  1:36.37  2:10.28  2:43.90  3:18.46  3:53.36
                                                                       4:28.86  5:03.74
                                                                    F    29.81  1:02.29  1:35.41  2:09.07  2:43.04  3:17.05  3:51.38
                                                                       4:25.97  5:01.34
CARROLL, MARGARET     10    EL DORADO      5:45.61  16  5:37.88 C4  P    30.37  1:03.98  1:38.18  2:12.71  2:47.43  3:22.63  3:57.55
                                                                       4:33.62  5:09.78
                                                                    F    29.51  1:02.01  1:35.53  2:09.41  2:43.72  3:18.31  3:53.25
                                                                       4:28.22  5:03.26
STEWART, MARY          9    WOODCREEK      5:38.68  11  5:41.50 C5  P    32.01  1:06.51  1:41.02  2:15.35  2:49.61  3:23.85  3:57.96
                                                                       4:31.99  5:05.71
                                                                    F    30.74  1:04.14  1:38.60  2:13.15  2:47.65  3:22.40  3:57.40
                                                                       4:32.41  5:07.09
DEWANTE, STEPHANIE    10    OAKRIDGE       5:39.89  12  5:42.85 C6  P    32.14  1:06.57  1:40.64  2:15.11  2:49.58  3:23.76  3:57.98
                                                                       4:32.23  5:06.11
                                                                    F    31.83  1:05.80  1:40.44  2:15.01  2:49.53  3:23.98  3:58.78
                                                                       4:33.36  5:08.19
GREEN, JILLIAN        10    LINCOLN        5:40.81  14  5:43.63 C7  P    31.14  1:05.38  1:39.62  2:14.08  2:48.40  3:22.56  3:57.35
                                                                       4:32.01  5:06.83
                                                                    F    31.46  1:06.11  1:40.84  2:15.58  2:50.37  3:25.09  3:59.80
                                                                       4:35.04  5:09.95
BENINSIG, KRISTY      10    FOLSOM         5:42.89  15  5:49.85 C8  P    30.56  1:03.78  1:37.99  2:12.22  2:47.37  3:22.03  3:57.36
                                                                       4:32.73  5:08.67
                                                                    F    30.64  1:04.17  1:38.56  2:13.55  2:49.54  3:25.48  4:01.47
                                                                       4:37.66  5:13.86

WINSOR, KATRINA        9    ELK GROVE      5:03.70   1              P    27.81    58.69  1:29.48  2:00.53  2:31.54  3:02.06  3:32.90
                                                                       4:03.82  4:34.40
SILVA, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       5:13.78   2              P    29.52  1:00.92  1:32.64  2:04.14  2:35.61  3:07.20  3:38.71
                                                                       4:10.75  4:42.88
SIMMONS, JENNIFER      9    ROCKLIN        5:19.27   3              P    29.35  1:00.79  1:32.67  2:04.81  2:36.95  3:09.43  3:42.38
                                                                       4:15.19  4:47.86
HANSON, JODI          10    JOHANSEN       5:21.85   4              P    29.24  1:01.71  1:34.36  2:07.28  2:40.06  3:13.24  3:45.54
                                                                       4:18.24  4:50.17
TITUS, KATIE          10    LINDEN         5:23.40   5              P    30.24  1:02.64  1:35.50  2:08.02  2:41.18  3:14.07  3:47.15
                                                                       4:19.84  4:52.06
SCUDDER, NICOLE       10    PITMAN         5:24.75   6              P    30.07  1:02.79  1:35.92  2:08.56  2:41.39  3:14.13  3:46.88
                                                                       4:19.58  4:52.37
HANSEN, HAYLEY         9    ARMIJO         5:28.22   7              P    31.38  1:04.71  1:37.37  2:10.25  2:43.48  3:16.89  3:49.97
                                                                       4:23.27  4:56.11
PLUNKETT, ANDIE        9    JOHANSEN       5:29.90   8              P    30.03  1:02.61  1:36.06  2:09.55  2:43.41  3:17.19  3:50.82
                                                                       4:24.64  4:58.53
SMITH, LINDSEY        10    LINCOLN        5:34.00   9              P    29.95  1:02.99  1:36.36  2:10.30  2:43.69  3:17.62  3:51.76
                                                                       4:26.79  5:00.76
PARTINGTON, LAYNE     10    RIO AMERICANO  5:38.28  10              P    29.98  1:02.98  1:36.37  2:10.28  2:43.90  3:18.46  3:53.36
                                                                       4:28.86  5:03.74
STEWART, MARY          9    WOODCREEK      5:38.68  11              P    32.01  1:06.51  1:41.02  2:15.35  2:49.61  3:23.85  3:57.96
                                                                       4:31.99  5:05.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEWANTE, STEPHANIE    10    OAKRIDGE       5:39.89  12              P    32.14  1:06.57  1:40.64  2:15.11  2:49.58  3:23.76  3:57.98
                                                                       4:32.23  5:06.11
DEWANTE, AIMEE         9    OAKRIDGE       5:40.05  13              P    31.17  1:04.81  1:38.97  2:12.90  2:47.00  3:22.48  3:57.48
                                                                       4:31.72  5:05.80
GREEN, JILLIAN        10    LINCOLN        5:40.81  14              P    31.14  1:05.38  1:39.62  2:14.08  2:48.40  3:22.56  3:57.35
                                                                       4:32.01  5:06.83
BENINSIG, KRISTY      10    FOLSOM         5:42.89  15              P    30.56  1:03.78  1:37.99  2:12.22  2:47.37  3:22.03  3:57.36
                                                                       4:32.73  5:08.67
CARROLL, MARGARET     10    EL DORADO      5:45.61  16              P    30.37  1:03.98  1:38.18  2:12.71  2:47.43  3:22.63  3:57.55
                                                                       4:33.62  5:09.78
DALEY, KATE           10    DAVIS          5:46.83  17              P    32.93  1:08.93  1:44.69  2:20.38  2:55.18  3:30.34  4:05.88
                                                                       4:40.48  5:14.20
CLAYPOOL, ARIMAS      10    MIRA LOMA      5:49.60  18              P    31.31  1:05.58  1:40.11  2:14.99  2:50.52  3:26.44  4:02.62
                                                                       4:39.05  5:15.04
SANTOS, ALYSSA        10    WOODCREEK      5:49.67  19              P    32.29  1:07.78  1:43.44  2:19.11  2:54.60  3:30.25  4:05.44
                                                                       4:40.86  5:16.04
STEWART, ALLIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:50.56  20              P    30.41  1:04.13  1:38.72  2:14.16  2:49.77  3:26.16  4:03.09
                                                                       4:39.54  5:15.95
COOK, CLAIRE          10    LORETTO        5:51.75  21              P    30.86  1:06.14  1:41.37  2:16.93  2:53.09  3:29.00  4:05.12
                                                                       4:41.66  5:17.81
BENSMAN, KELSEY       10    OAKRIDGE       5:53.06  22              P    32.24  1:07.54  1:43.51  2:19.78  2:55.93  3:31.68  4:07.59
                                                                       4:43.31  5:18.80
CHOI, JENNA           10    FOLSOM         5:53.41  23              P    32.31  1:07.27  1:42.22  2:17.06  2:52.48  3:28.60  4:05.26
                                                                       4:41.91  5:18.49
COMBS, ELIZABETH      10    LODI           5:53.47  24              P    31.85  1:07.44  1:43.25  2:18.04  2:53.05  3:29.47  4:06.17
                                                                       4:43.16  5:19.15
MIDDLEKAUFF, ALLISON  10    WOODCREEK      5:53.59  25              P    32.00  1:07.07  1:42.92  2:19.29  2:55.58  3:32.04  4:08.34
                                                                       4:44.81  5:20.45
LOMAZZI, MEGAN         9    ELK GROVE      5:54.45  26              P    32.33  1:07.74  1:43.44  2:19.76  2:55.29  3:31.00  4:07.22
                                                                       4:43.76  5:20.06
SHIH, SHELBY          10    FOLSOM         5:59.44  27              P    32.52  1:07.52  1:43.51  2:19.89  2:56.41  3:32.76  4:09.25
                                                                       4:46.11  5:23.20
HOMAN, ELISABETH       9    VINTAGE        6:06.19  28              P    32.19  1:07.74  1:44.95  2:22.14  3:00.04  3:37.80  4:15.88
                                                                       4:53.68  5:31.69
COLEMAN, TASHA         9    PLEASANT GROV  6:11.40  29              P    34.54  1:11.23  1:48.46  2:26.14  3:03.92  3:41.81  4:19.50
                                                                       4:56.71  5:34.37

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFIN, KATELYN      10    LODI           1:01.12   2  1:00.28 F1  P    29.93
                                                                    F    29.26
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      10    EL DORADO      1:00.72   1  1:00.44 F2  P    29.39
                                                                    F    29.39
WIESER, DEVIN          9    LORETTO        1:03.10   7  1:02.13 F3  P    31.01
                                                                    F    30.30
ALFTER, ALICIA         9    EAST UNION     1:01.99   3  1:02.61 F4  P    29.88
                                                                    F    30.09
KANE, MEGAN            9    FRANKLIN       1:02.87   5  1:02.66 F5  P    30.49
                                                                    F    30.08
GEORGE, CHRISTIAN     10    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.04   6  1:03.25 F6  P    30.44
                                                                    F    30.49
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:03.10   8  1:03.74 F7  P    31.11
                                                                    F    30.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVLIN, MEGHAN        10    GRACE DAVIS    1:02.01   4  1:03.85 F8  P    29.56
                                                                    F    30.37

ROBERTSON, RACHEL     10    ROCKLIN        1:04.19  10  1:03.06 C1  P    30.83
                                                                    F    30.59
ANDERMAHR, MADISON     9    SIERRA         1:03.50   9  1:03.87 C2  P    30.79
                                                                    F    31.08
SHERER, CHRISTINE     10    CORDOVA        1:04.61  12  1:04.06 C3  P    31.01
                                                                    F    30.91
HEIHN, NATALIE         9    EAST UNION     1:04.43  11  1:04.24 C4  P    31.56
                                                                    F    31.53
MARSH, EMMA            9    WILL C. WOOD   1:06.25  15  1:04.55 C5  P    32.35
                                                                    F    31.34
BERGEMAN, KELSEY      10    WOODCREEK      1:05.28  14  1:05.23 C6  P    31.84
                                                                    F    31.56
SCUDDER, NICOLE       10    PITMAN         1:05.05  13  1:06.81 C7  P    31.91
                                                                    F    32.55
BONNER, JESSICA       10    PLACER         1:06.53  16  1:06.86 C8  P    31.83
                                                                    F    32.12

CLIFFORD, LAUREN      10    EL DORADO      1:00.72   1              P    29.39
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      10    LODI           1:01.12   2              P    29.93
ALFTER, ALICIA         9    EAST UNION     1:01.99   3              P    29.88
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        10    GRACE DAVIS    1:02.01   4              P    29.56
KANE, MEGAN            9    FRANKLIN       1:02.87   5              P    30.49
GEORGE, CHRISTIAN     10    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.04   6              P    30.44
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:03.10   8              P    31.11
WIESER, DEVIN          9    LORETTO        1:03.10   7              P    31.01
ANDERMAHR, MADISON     9    SIERRA         1:03.50   9              P    30.79
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     10    ROCKLIN        1:04.19  10              P    30.83
HEIHN, NATALIE         9    EAST UNION     1:04.43  11              P    31.56
SHERER, CHRISTINE     10    CORDOVA        1:04.61  12              P    31.01
SCUDDER, NICOLE       10    PITMAN         1:05.05  13              P    31.91
BERGEMAN, KELSEY      10    WOODCREEK      1:05.28  14              P    31.84
MARSH, EMMA            9    WILL C. WOOD   1:06.25  15              P    32.35
BONNER, JESSICA       10    PLACER         1:06.53  16              P    31.83
TUTTLE, KAELA          9    FRANKLIN       1:06.57  17              P    32.87
CHANG, CELESTE        10    FRANKLIN       1:06.63  18              P    32.54
ZEISSET, DANIELLE      9    WILL C. WOOD   1:06.70  19              P    32.01
ANTONELLI, LAURA       9    LORETTO        1:06.96  20              P    33.37
COOK, CLAIRE          10    LORETTO        1:07.35  21              P    32.96
SAUNDERS, SARAH       10    VINTAGE        1:07.41  22              P    32.79
RIGNEY, ANNIKA         9    BIG VALLEY CH  1:07.55  23              P    32.37
PURSER, AMANDA        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.14  24              P    33.26
HOFFMAN, MICHELLE      9    WHITNEY        1:08.21  25              P    33.04
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   10    MIRA LOMA      1:08.22  26              P    33.72
TYLER, ERIN           10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.29  27              P    33.03
MACABALES, DANA        9    ST. MARYS      1:08.33  28              P    32.46
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT  9    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.59  29              P    33.48
HUMBERG, RACHEL       10    CASA ROBLE     1:08.90  30              P    33.53
GARRETT, KRISTEN       9    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.06  31              P    32.83
GARCEAU, SAMI         10    FOLSOM         1:09.61  32              P    33.41
CHAVEZ, VANESSA       10    ROCKLIN        1:09.95  33              P    33.11
JORGENSON, AMANDA      9    LODI           1:10.33  34              P
CAMPER, KATLYN        10    LODI           1:10.38  35              P    34.66
BENINSIG, KRISTY      10    FOLSOM         1:10.42  36              P    34.82
SANVILLE, KELLY       10    WHITNEY        1:10.50  37              P    33.73
ECK, ERIKA            10    ESCALON        1:10.54  38              P    34.36
WEAVER-JONES, KAYLA   10    PITMAN         1:10.58  39              P    33.77
ATHEY, MADDIE         10    EL CAMINO      1:11.01  40              P    34.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LUOMA, LIBBY          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:11.07  41              P    34.58
SHAYEGI, HOLLAY       10    SAN JUAN       1:11.15  42              P    34.20
BROWN, NATASHA         9    DEL CAMPO      1:11.42  43              P    33.97
COOPER, JENNIFER       9    PONDEROSA      1:11.73  45              P    33.58
KOEHLE, JUSTINE        9    PIONEER        1:11.73  44              P    34.03
FRIEDRICH, LEANNE      9    LORETTO        1:12.05  46              P    34.57
BLADINGER, LAURA      10    BENECIA        1:12.30  47              P    35.24
GREENBERG, KRAMER      9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:12.97  48              P    34.51
TALAMANTES, STEPHANIE  9    FOLSOM          DQUED                   P    34.04

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, KATIE         9    LORETTO        1:05.42   1  1:04.02 F1  P    30.94
                                                                    F    30.23
MCDONALD, TEVENE      10    RIPON          1:07.55   3  1:06.05 F2  P    31.64
                                                                    F    31.18
BRITT, ALYSSA         10    TRACY          1:09.28   4  1:07.25 F3  P    32.60
                                                                    F    31.70
VOGEL, BRITNEY         9    ARMIJO         1:07.02   2  1:07.63 F4  P    31.98
                                                                    F    32.27
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       10    LORETTO        1:10.13   6  1:08.23 F5  P    33.48
                                                                    F    32.33
SILVA, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       1:09.50   5  1:10.83 F6  P    33.17
                                                                    F    33.61
PRICE, REMY            9    LINCOLN        1:11.48   7  1:12.07 F7  P    33.87
                                                                    F    34.23
MICHENER, JACKIE      10    LORETTO        1:13.25   8  1:12.71 F8  P    34.39
                                                                    F    34.05

PLANT, MEREDITH       10    PLACER         1:13.92  12  1:12.00 C1  P    34.51
                                                                    F    34.00
REED, CALI             9    RIPON          1:13.40   9  1:12.22 C2  P    34.95
                                                                    F    33.59
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      10    NEVADA UNION   1:13.80  11  1:13.32 C3  P    34.76
                                                                    F    35.00
PRICE, MARISSA         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.68  16  1:13.61 C4  P    35.48
                                                                    F    34.59
HERRINGTON, KARLY     10    TOKAY          1:14.06  13  1:13.85 C5  P    34.72
                                                                    F    35.02
FREER, ALLIE           9    SONORA         1:13.66  10  1:14.06 C6  P    34.33
                                                                    F    35.00
WEITZEIL, ALEXA       10    ELK GROVE      1:14.55  15  1:14.23 C7  P    34.89
                                                                    F    34.36
FAIRCHILD, MADI        9    FOLSOM         1:14.33  14  1:15.56 C8  P    35.09
                                                                    F    35.32

EDWARDS, KATIE         9    LORETTO        1:05.42   1              P    30.94
VOGEL, BRITNEY         9    ARMIJO         1:07.02   2              P    31.98
MCDONALD, TEVENE      10    RIPON          1:07.55   3              P    31.64
BRITT, ALYSSA         10    TRACY          1:09.28   4              P    32.60
SILVA, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       1:09.50   5              P    33.17
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       10    LORETTO        1:10.13   6              P    33.48
PRICE, REMY            9    LINCOLN        1:11.48   7              P    33.87
MICHENER, JACKIE      10    LORETTO        1:13.25   8              P    34.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REED, CALI             9    RIPON          1:13.40   9              P    34.95
FREER, ALLIE           9    SONORA         1:13.66  10              P    34.33
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      10    NEVADA UNION   1:13.80  11              P    34.76
PLANT, MEREDITH       10    PLACER         1:13.92  12              P    34.51
HERRINGTON, KARLY     10    TOKAY          1:14.06  13              P    34.72
FAIRCHILD, MADI        9    FOLSOM         1:14.33  14              P    35.09
WEITZEIL, ALEXA       10    ELK GROVE      1:14.55  15              P    34.89
PRICE, MARISSA         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.68  16              P    35.48
RECORDS, ABBY          9    PLACER         1:14.87  17              P    35.15
MANZO, VERONICA        9    FRANKLIN       1:15.15  18              P    35.30
SPINELLI, MONICA      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.23  19              P    36.49
NADOLSKI, DENISE      10    PONDEROSA      1:15.35  20              P    35.17
HOMAN, ELISABETH       9    VINTAGE        1:15.49  21              P    35.69
PINE, HILARY          10    EAST UNION     1:15.53  22              P    35.63
HANKARD, ALEXA         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:15.61  23              P    35.10
SELBY, HAYLIE          9    PITMAN         1:15.79  24              P    36.04
TURVILLE, SHAWN       10    OAKRIDGE       1:16.08  25              P    35.58
NUGENT, EMILY         10    BELLA VISTA    1:16.48  26              P    36.51
OCONNOR, BRENDA        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:17.40  27              P    37.23
HAWKINS, SAM          10    BELLA VISTA    1:17.93  28              P    36.93
MARSH, EMMA            9    WILL C. WOOD   1:18.34  29              P    37.48
JONES, ALYSSA          9    PLACER         1:18.55  30              P    37.42
WALTON, KATY           9    LODI           1:18.62  31              P    37.63
VERDOLIVO, NIKKI      10    CORDOVA        1:18.74  32              P    37.59
MONROE, BROOKE         9    LOS BANOS      1:20.21  33              P    38.26
TAYLOR, BRIANNA        9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:20.28  34              P    37.17
TSAY, ANNIE           10    MIRA LOMA       DQUED                   P    32.42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINSOR, KATRINA        9    ELK GROVE        58.99   2    57.80 F1  P    27.52
                                                                    F    27.00
ALFTER, ALICIA         9    EAST UNION       58.93   1    58.93 F2  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.58
KEEN, KATIE           10    LINCOLN        1:00.85   4    59.39 F3  P    28.39
                                                                    F    27.84
ARIEL, STEPHENS       10    PIONEER        1:01.23   7  1:00.01 F4  P    28.92
                                                                    F    28.32
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  10    WOODCREEK      1:00.14   3  1:00.36 F5  P    27.95
                                                                    F    28.58
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      10    EL DORADO      1:01.44   8  1:00.37 F6  P    27.96
                                                                    F    27.77
WIESER, DEVIN          9    LORETTO        1:01.22   6  1:00.52 F7  P    28.79
                                                                    F    28.30
HALEY, SARA            9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.15   5  1:00.71 F8  P    28.87
                                                                    F    28.52

PLANT, MEREDITH       10    PLACER         1:03.23  11  1:02.89 C1  P    29.24
                                                                    F    29.33
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     10    DAVIS          1:03.88  13  1:03.09 C2  P    30.29
                                                                    F    29.67
ZEISSET, DANIELLE      9    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.35  12  1:03.25 C3  P    29.80
                                                                    F    30.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:03.12  10  1:03.38 C4  P    29.17
                                                                    F    29.25
RING, HALEY            9    LODI           1:02.49   9  1:03.47 C5  P    28.84
                                                                    F    29.54
CARROLL, MARGARET     10    EL DORADO      1:04.30  16  1:03.50 C6  P    29.83
                                                                    F    29.51
SULLIVAN, ERIN        10    LORETTO        1:04.25  15  1:04.90 C7  P    29.76
                                                                    F    30.31
MACABALES, DANA        9    ST. MARYS      1:04.07  14  1:05.66 C8  P    30.85
                                                                    F    31.89

ALFTER, ALICIA         9    EAST UNION       58.93   1              P    27.36
WINSOR, KATRINA        9    ELK GROVE        58.99   2              P    27.52
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  10    WOODCREEK      1:00.14   3              P    27.95
KEEN, KATIE           10    LINCOLN        1:00.85   4              P    28.39
HALEY, SARA            9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.15   5              P    28.87
WIESER, DEVIN          9    LORETTO        1:01.22   6              P    28.79
ARIEL, STEPHENS       10    PIONEER        1:01.23   7              P    28.92
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      10    EL DORADO      1:01.44   8              P    27.96
RING, HALEY            9    LODI           1:02.49   9              P    28.84
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:03.12  10              P    29.17
PLANT, MEREDITH       10    PLACER         1:03.23  11              P    29.24
ZEISSET, DANIELLE      9    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.35  12              P    29.80
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     10    DAVIS          1:03.88  13              P    30.29
MACABALES, DANA        9    ST. MARYS      1:04.07  14              P    30.85
SULLIVAN, ERIN        10    LORETTO        1:04.25  15              P    29.76
CARROLL, MARGARET     10    EL DORADO      1:04.30  16              P    29.83
MICHENER, JACKIE      10    LORETTO        1:04.50  17              P    29.80
BONIN, STACY           9    DEL CAMPO      1:04.94  19              P    30.51
SELBY, HAYLIE          9    PITMAN         1:04.94  18              P    29.97
GARCEAU, SAMI         10    FOLSOM         1:05.23  20              P    30.09
SHARPE, LINDSEY       10    TRACY          1:05.54  21              P    29.98
CHANG, CELESTE        10    FRANKLIN       1:05.85  22              P    30.02
SCHUH, MARISSA         9    LODI           1:05.89  23              P    31.05
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       10    DAVIS          1:06.34  24              P    30.58
WEAVER-JONES, KAYLA   10    PITMAN         1:06.47  25              P    30.07
SHIH, SHELBY          10    FOLSOM         1:06.62  26              P    31.82
KENNEDY, JESSLYN      10    VINTAGE        1:06.64  27              P    31.39
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   10    MIRA LOMA      1:06.78  28              P    30.61
PETTINATO, CHRISTINA  10    NEVADA UNION   1:06.84  29              P
STETTER, RONI          9    LORETTO        1:07.02  30              P    31.71
DAYTON, ALLISON        9    BEAR RIVER     1:07.60  32              P    31.00
SAMPSON, HAYLEY        9    ELK GROVE      1:07.60  31              P    31.98
KANE, SARA             9    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.33  33              P    31.46
MYERS, AMANDA         10    OAKDALE        1:08.66  34              P    31.48
ZUG, REBECCA           9    DEL ORO        1:09.14  35              P    30.69
LUOMA, LIBBY          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.28  36              P    31.78
RING, KELLY           10    TOKAY          1:10.51  37              P    33.52
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE    9    TOKAY          1:10.74  38              P    33.59
HOCKETT, KIERA        10    LODI           1:11.30  39              P    33.61

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

SELBY, HAYLIE          9    PITMAN                      1:03.47
BONIN, STACY           9    DEL CAMPO                   1:05.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, KATIE         9    LORETTO        2:08.28   1  2:06.07 F1  P    28.12  1:01.38  1:37.97
                                                                    F    27.73  1:00.08  1:35.95
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       10    LORETTO        2:13.47   4  2:10.23 F2  P    29.20  1:03.06  1:42.03
                                                                    F    28.80  1:02.21  1:40.27
MCDONALD, TEVENE      10    RIPON          2:13.05   3  2:11.73 F3  P    28.41  1:03.38  1:40.57
                                                                    F    27.99  1:02.25  1:39.26
BRITT, ALYSSA         10    TRACY          2:17.10   7  2:13.87 F4  P    28.76  1:04.97  1:43.79
                                                                    F    28.18  1:03.19  1:40.94
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  10    WOODCREEK      2:15.82   5  2:14.05 F5  P    28.99  1:03.64  1:44.21
                                                                    F    28.04  1:01.91  1:42.47
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     10    ROCKLIN        2:12.30   2  2:15.57 F6  P    28.51  1:01.77  1:42.01
                                                                    F    28.74  1:02.57  1:44.15
VOGEL, BRITNEY         9    ARMIJO         2:16.59   6  2:16.97 F7  P    30.07  1:06.41  1:44.11
                                                                    F    29.45  1:06.41  1:44.11
TITUS, KATIE          10    LINDEN         2:18.77   8  2:18.93 F8  P    29.23  1:04.50  1:46.48
                                                                    F    29.65  1:05.23  1:46.73

DEWANTE, AIMEE         9    OAKRIDGE       2:19.11   9  2:17.74 C1  P    30.72  1:06.88  1:47.24
                                                                    F    30.02  1:05.46  1:45.72
ANDERMAHR, MADISON     9    SIERRA         2:22.81  12  2:21.15 C2  P    30.39  1:06.31  1:48.42
                                                                    F    31.02  1:06.42  1:47.69
SCHUH, MARISSA         9    LODI           2:22.26  11  2:21.17 C3  P    30.56  1:07.20  1:49.56
                                                                    F    30.43  1:06.86  1:48.50
GREEN, JILLIAN        10    LINCOLN        2:22.11  10  2:22.93 C4  P    30.72  1:06.64  1:48.98
                                                                    F    31.06  1:07.64  1:49.36
TUTTLE, KAELA          9    FRANKLIN       2:23.54  13  2:23.13 C5  P    31.30  1:07.25  1:48.23
                                                                    F    31.23  1:06.97  1:48.91
SHARPE, LINDSEY       10    TRACY          2:24.51  15  2:23.52 C6  P    30.48  1:07.78  1:50.86
                                                                    F    30.38  1:07.96  1:50.16
DOOLEY, LACEY          9    UNION MINE     2:23.96  14  2:24.73 C7  P    31.75  1:09.23  1:51.38
                                                                    F    31.91  1:08.83  1:51.25
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       10    DAVIS          2:25.72  16  2:26.72 C8  P    30.50  1:07.86  1:52.72
                                                                    F    30.96  1:08.09  1:54.70

EDWARDS, KATIE         9    LORETTO        2:08.28   1              P    28.12  1:01.38  1:37.97
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     10    ROCKLIN        2:12.30   2              P    28.51  1:01.77  1:42.01
MCDONALD, TEVENE      10    RIPON          2:13.05   3              P    28.41  1:03.38  1:40.57
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       10    LORETTO        2:13.47   4              P    29.20  1:03.06  1:42.03
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  10    WOODCREEK      2:15.82   5              P    28.99  1:03.64  1:44.21
VOGEL, BRITNEY         9    ARMIJO         2:16.59   6              P    30.07  1:06.41  1:44.11
BRITT, ALYSSA         10    TRACY          2:17.10   7              P    28.76  1:04.97  1:43.79
TITUS, KATIE          10    LINDEN         2:18.77   8              P    29.23  1:04.50  1:46.48
DEWANTE, AIMEE         9    OAKRIDGE       2:19.11   9              P    30.72  1:06.88  1:47.24
GREEN, JILLIAN        10    LINCOLN        2:22.11  10              P    30.72  1:06.64  1:48.98
SCHUH, MARISSA         9    LODI           2:22.26  11              P    30.56  1:07.20  1:49.56
ANDERMAHR, MADISON     9    SIERRA         2:22.81  12              P    30.39  1:06.31  1:48.42
TUTTLE, KAELA          9    FRANKLIN       2:23.54  13              P    31.30  1:07.25  1:48.23
DOOLEY, LACEY          9    UNION MINE     2:23.96  14              P    31.75  1:09.23  1:51.38
SHARPE, LINDSEY       10    TRACY          2:24.51  15              P    30.48  1:07.78  1:50.86
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       10    DAVIS          2:25.72  16              P    30.50  1:07.86  1:52.72
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE    9    TOKAY          2:29.54  17              P    32.35  1:08.69  1:55.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        1:54.07   1  1:52.95 F1  P    30.36  1:00.49  1:28.56
                                                                    F    30.10    59.86  1:28.11
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN        1:54.56   2  1:53.25 F2  P    29.34  1:00.42  1:29.18
                                                                    F    28.92  1:00.19  1:28.39
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      1:55.19   3  1:56.00 F3  P    28.90    59.51  1:28.98
                                                                    F    29.20    59.91  1:29.47
FOL,  A               10    FOLSOM         1:59.94   8  1:58.31 F4  P    31.01  1:05.00  1:33.67
                                                                    F    31.06  1:04.33  1:32.44
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:58.42   6  1:58.86 F5  P    29.11  1:03.55  1:32.00
                                                                    F    29.26  1:03.43  1:32.34
TRA,  A               10    TRACY          1:58.04   4  1:58.93 F6  P    31.01  1:02.52  1:32.27
                                                                    F    31.35  1:02.70  1:32.15
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:58.40   5  1:59.87 F7  P    30.44  1:04.86  1:32.47
                                                                    F    31.04  1:05.62  1:33.93
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:59.09   7  1:59.96 F8  P    29.37  1:04.42  1:32.99
                                                                    F    30.32  1:05.22  1:33.86

EU,  A                10    EAST UNION     2:01.42  10  2:01.72 C1  P    30.98  1:05.98  1:32.66
                                                                    F    31.16  1:06.09  1:32.77
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.19  13  2:02.45 C2  P    31.74  1:06.30  1:36.24
                                                                    F    32.76  1:06.72  1:36.42
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      2:01.48  11  2:03.22 C3  P    30.36  1:06.16  1:33.09
                                                                    F    31.19  1:07.30  1:34.76
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.94  12  2:03.72 C4  P    31.62  1:05.33  1:35.91
                                                                    F    32.21  1:06.55  1:37.53
EG,  A                10    ELK GROVE      2:03.19  15  2:03.94 C5  P    33.55  1:07.61  1:35.52
                                                                    F    34.02  1:08.85  1:36.02
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.73  16  2:05.18 C6  P    33.18  1:05.81  1:35.82
                                                                    F    33.21  1:07.88  1:37.23
PL,  A                10    PLACER         2:03.07  14  2:08.56 C7  P    31.65  1:06.06  1:35.61
                                                                    F    32.92  1:08.89  1:41.19
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.71   9   DQUED  C   P    31.83  1:05.69  1:34.14
                                                                    F    32.11  1:05.68  1:33.27

LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        1:54.07   1              P    30.36  1:00.49  1:28.56
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN        1:54.56   2              P    29.34  1:00.42  1:29.18
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      1:55.19   3              P    28.90    59.51  1:28.98
TRA,  A               10    TRACY          1:58.04   4              P    31.01  1:02.52  1:32.27
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:58.40   5              P    30.44  1:04.86  1:32.47
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:58.42   6              P    29.11  1:03.55  1:32.00
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:59.09   7              P    29.37  1:04.42  1:32.99
FOL,  A               10    FOLSOM         1:59.94   8              P    31.01  1:05.00  1:33.67
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.71   9              P    31.83  1:05.69  1:34.14
EU,  A                10    EAST UNION     2:01.42  10              P    30.98  1:05.98  1:32.66
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      2:01.48  11              P    30.36  1:06.16  1:33.09
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.94  12              P    31.62  1:05.33  1:35.91
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.19  13              P    31.74  1:06.30  1:36.24
PL,  A                10    PLACER         2:03.07  14              P    31.65  1:06.06  1:35.61
EG,  A                10    ELK GROVE      2:03.19  15              P    33.55  1:07.61  1:35.52
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.73  16              P    33.18  1:05.81  1:35.82
CKM,  A               10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:04.89  17              P    33.99  1:08.34  1:37.40
SON,  A               10    SONORA         2:04.97  18              P    31.75  1:05.26  1:36.85
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      2:05.26  19              P    31.52  1:05.93  1:38.62
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          2:05.27  20              P    32.29  1:09.21  1:37.95
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA    2:06.03  21              P    29.85  1:07.40  1:38.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

UM,  A                10    UNION MINE     2:06.14  22              P    34.12  1:09.17  1:39.29
STM,  A               10    ST. MARYS      2:06.16  23              P    30.90  1:07.61  1:39.11
LIN,  A               10    LINCOLN        2:06.56  24              P    31.84  1:06.78  1:40.57
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          2:06.60  25              P    33.09  1:08.31  1:39.26
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      2:07.91  26              P    33.18  1:09.94  1:41.25
OAK,  A               10    OAKDALE        2:08.23  27              P    34.72  1:10.03  1:40.28
PIO,  A               10    PIONEER        2:08.37  28              P    36.67  1:13.29  1:41.02
GB,  A                10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.38  29              P    33.92  1:10.64  1:40.42
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      2:08.47  30              P    32.48  1:09.01  1:39.02
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           2:12.19  31              P    33.49  1:12.04  1:44.72
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     2:12.28  32              P    34.31  1:11.41  1:42.98
GV,  A                10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:12.76  33              P    35.70  1:14.17  1:44.96
MER,  A               10    MERCED         2:14.61  34              P    35.17  1:12.66  1:45.47
DIX,  A               10    DIXON          2:15.15  35              P    34.69  1:14.65  1:46.30
COR,  A               10    CORDOVA         DQUED                   P    29.45  1:06.56  1:37.53
LOD,  A               10    LODI            DQUED                   P    32.98  1:09.61  1:41.38
VIN,  A               10    VINTAGE         DQUED                   P    32.85  1:05.34  1:34.42
WCW,  A               10    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED                   P    32.27  1:09.37  1:39.11

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OLIVER, COURTNEY      10    GOLDEN VALLEY               1:91.55  16
SALADO, ALEX          10    GOLDEN VALLEY               2:12.50  15
CRAIN, JAMIE          10    GOLDEN VALLEY               2:44.00  14
GREGORICH, KATIE      10    VACAVILLE                   2:61.85  13
CAVAZOS, PAIGE        10    FRANKLIN                    2:72.90  12
HANDBURY, KAITI       10    TOKAY                       2:79.15  11
CHARNETT, BREE        10    NEVADA UNION                2:83.05  10
DUNCAN, KASSI         10    LAGUNA CREEK                2:87.15   9
TAIJERON, DANIELLE    10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:97.30   8
ROSE, EMERALD         10    ROSEVILLE                   2:98.00   7
WASSERMAN, HANNA      10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:98.35   6
MYSIA, ALYSSA         10    TOKAY                       2:99.60   5
GALLAGHER, KRISTI     10    ST. FRANCIS                 3:22.75   4
SMITH, MELINDA         9    CAPITOL CHRIS               3:26.65   3
CARTER, AMANDA        10    LODI                        3:28.20   2
MCLAUGHLIN, ADDIE     10    LORETTO                     3:31.05   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIN,  A               10    VINTAGE        1:45.27   1  1:42.62 F1  P    26.62    52.80  1:20.90
                                                                    F    25.26    51.92  1:18.81
LOD,  A               10    LODI           1:45.63   3  1:43.69 F2  P    25.48    52.19  1:18.92
                                                                    F    24.75    50.77  1:17.28
LIN,  A               10    LINCOLN        1:45.77   5  1:43.96 F3  P    27.16    54.29  1:20.43
                                                                    F    26.24    52.39  1:19.12
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:45.77   4  1:44.83 F4  P    27.27    53.86  1:20.38
                                                                    F    26.94    53.69  1:19.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        1:46.27   6  1:45.14 F5  P    26.70    53.88  1:21.21
                                                                    F    26.38    53.63  1:20.27
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.50   2  1:45.27 F6  P    26.65    53.99  1:19.85
                                                                    F    26.18    53.45  1:19.57
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:47.26   7  1:47.15 F7  P    26.84    54.46  1:21.16
                                                                    F    26.85    54.50  1:21.41
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     1:47.68   8  1:47.69 F8  P    27.28    54.82  1:21.36
                                                                    F    27.23    54.63  1:21.36

OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.02  10  1:47.55 C1  P    27.15    53.91  1:21.16
                                                                    F    27.00    54.02  1:21.14
PL,  A                10    PLACER         1:47.82   9  1:47.64 C2  P    27.36    54.88  1:22.21
                                                                    F    26.32    54.11  1:21.53
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:48.25  12  1:48.08 C3  P    26.76    54.69  1:22.41
                                                                    F    27.16    54.67  1:21.81
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      1:48.12  11  1:48.23 C4  P    27.87    54.95  1:21.43
                                                                    F    28.14    54.85  1:21.33
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.22  14  1:48.97 C5  P    27.46    55.19  1:23.00
                                                                    F    27.47    54.99  1:23.21
STM,  A               10    ST. MARYS      1:49.22  13  1:49.47 C6  P    26.95    54.77  1:21.99
                                                                    F    27.78    55.27  1:22.52
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          1:49.90  16  1:49.63 C7  P    28.46    55.80  1:22.72
                                                                    F    27.80    55.08  1:22.45
EG,  A                10    ELK GROVE      1:49.77  15  1:49.85 C8  P    28.27    56.49  1:24.84
                                                                    F    28.11    56.65  1:25.32

VIN,  A               10    VINTAGE        1:45.27   1              P    26.62    52.80  1:20.90
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.50   2              P    26.65    53.99  1:19.85
LOD,  A               10    LODI           1:45.63   3              P    25.48    52.19  1:18.92
LIN,  A               10    LINCOLN        1:45.77   5              P    27.16    54.29  1:20.43
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:45.77   4              P    27.27    53.86  1:20.38
LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        1:46.27   6              P    26.70    53.88  1:21.21
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:47.26   7              P    26.84    54.46  1:21.16
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     1:47.68   8              P    27.28    54.82  1:21.36
PL,  A                10    PLACER         1:47.82   9              P    27.36    54.88  1:22.21
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.02  10              P    27.15    53.91  1:21.16
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      1:48.12  11              P    27.87    54.95  1:21.43
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:48.25  12              P    26.76    54.69  1:22.41
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.22  14              P    27.46    55.19  1:23.00
STM,  A               10    ST. MARYS      1:49.22  13              P    26.95    54.77  1:21.99
EG,  A                10    ELK GROVE      1:49.77  15              P    28.27    56.49  1:24.84
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          1:49.90  16              P    28.46    55.80  1:22.72
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.18  17              P    27.73    55.15  1:23.05
UM,  A                10    UNION MINE     1:50.77  18              P    28.14    56.38  1:24.02
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      1:50.87  19              P    27.04    55.38  1:22.97
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           1:51.51  20              P    28.65    56.89  1:24.48
CKM,  A               10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:51.63  21              P    28.56    57.00  1:24.79
GB,  A                10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.07  22              P    27.32    55.96  1:23.90
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       1:52.10  24              P    30.66    58.43  1:25.82
PIO,  A               10    PIONEER        1:52.10  23              P    28.18    57.86  1:25.99
SON,  A               10    SONORA         1:52.24  25              P    27.85    56.34  1:36.52
BEN,  A               10    BENECIA        1:52.25  26              P    28.46    57.51  1:25.52
COR,  A               10    CORDOVA        1:52.81  27              P    28.77    58.16  1:25.97
WCW,  A               10    WILL C. WOOD   1:52.95  28              P    28.59    58.66  1:27.32
GD,  A                10    GRACE DAVIS    1:53.20  29              P    28.88    57.98  1:28.27
OAK,  A               10    OAKDALE        1:53.26  30              P    28.70    58.23  1:26.71
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          1:53.93  31              P    29.63    55.88  1:25.70
GV,  A                10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:53.97  32              P    30.87    59.35  1:26.48
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      1:54.52  33              P    27.64    56.82  1:27.12
YC,  A                10    YUBA CITY      1:54.54  34              P    26.46    56.82  1:26.67

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   1:55.23  35              P    28.55    57.81  1:27.64
MER,  A               10    MERCED         1:57.17  36              P    29.03    57.76  1:27.59
FOL,  A               10    FOLSOM          DQUED                   P    27.85    56.73  1:23.30
TRA,  A               10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    28.75    57.90  1:25.27

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        3:42.28   1  3:35.66 F1  P    26.08    53.42  1:20.09  1:49.84  2:16.47  2:45.69  3:12.57
                                                                    F    26.34    54.31  1:20.01  1:48.62  2:14.65  2:43.10  3:08.52
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN        3:44.43   2  3:40.14 F2  P    27.55    56.90  1:24.62  1:54.31  2:20.93  2:51.21  3:16.59
                                                                    F    27.02    56.08  1:23.29  1:52.69  2:18.72  2:48.51  3:13.07
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      3:48.75   3  3:45.71 F3  P    26.56    54.61  1:22.58  1:53.10  2:22.35  2:52.72  3:19.90
                                                                    F    25.80    53.23  1:20.55  1:51.02  2:19.16  2:49.94  3:16.29
TRA,  A               10    TRACY          3:52.15   5  3:49.63 F4  P    28.32    59.71  1:27.86  1:59.37  2:26.67  2:56.38  3:23.11
                                                                    F    27.84    59.16  1:27.34  1:58.54  2:24.98  2:53.95  3:20.65
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    3:52.16   6  3:52.79 F5  P    28.58    58.69  1:27.36  1:58.03  2:25.45  2:55.39  3:22.81
                                                                    F    28.03    58.36  1:26.32  1:56.73  2:24.49  2:55.29  3:22.69
LIN,  A               10    LINCOLN        3:52.33   7  3:53.00 F6  P    28.86  1:00.23  1:28.46  1:59.18  2:27.50  2:58.03  3:24.35
                                                                    F    28.68    59.93  1:27.83  1:59.03  2:26.11  2:55.87  3:22.76
FOL,  A               10    FOLSOM         3:55.95   8  3:56.46 F7  P    28.71  1:00.83  1:27.94  1:57.79  2:27.14  2:59.22  3:26.44
                                                                    F    28.83  1:01.09  1:27.79  1:57.90  2:27.62  2:59.56  3:26.60
LOD,  A               10    LODI           3:49.42   4   DQUED  F   P    26.78    55.40  1:12.59  1:52.11  2:19.75  2:50.76  3:18.70
                                                                    F    27.28    56.59  1:23.95  1:54.29  2:22.09  2:53.12  3:19.75

WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      3:58.05   9  3:54.80 C1  P    27.32    56.68  1:27.14  2:00.34  2:30.24  3:02.60  3:28.58
                                                                    F    27.19    56.48  1:26.24  1:58.53  2:28.03  3:00.24  3:26.20
PL,  A                10    PLACER         3:59.26  11  3:55.38 C2  P    27.34    57.58  1:27.15  1:59.58  2:28.17  2:59.77  3:28.10
                                                                    F    27.60    58.06  1:27.66  1:59.55  2:27.56  2:58.65  3:25.85
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       3:58.62  10  3:57.61 C3  P    30.24  1:03.13  1:32.11  2:04.30  2:32.16  3:02.59  3:29.61
                                                                    F    30.02  1:03.41  1:32.30  2:04.60  2:32.17  3:02.02  3:17.42
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  3:59.88  12  4:00.26 C4  P    27.83    58.06  1:27.11  1:59.31  2:28.30  3:00.02  3:28.48
                                                                    F    27.59    57.98  1:27.38  1:59.76  2:28.10  2:59.59  3:28.22
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       4:03.30  14  4:02.63 C5  P    27.39    56.81  1:27.02  2:00.68  2:30.20  3:03.50  3:32.46
                                                                    F    29.45  1:01.22  1:31.51  2:04.16  2:33.33  3:05.17  3:32.89
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         4:00.62  13  4:02.75 C6  P    28.37  1:00.21  1:29.23  2:00.83  2:29.48  3:01.20  3:29.39
                                                                    F    27.84    58.89  1:29.42  2:03.54  2:31.71  3:03.18  3:31.87
CKM,  A               10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:04.83  16  4:04.37 C7  P    29.68  1:01.58  1:31.38  2:04.04  2:32.48  3:06.44  3:34.19
                                                                    F    29.18  1:01.42  1:31.65  2:04.23  2:32.99  3:05.88  3:33.19
EU,  A                10    EAST UNION     4:03.37  15  4:05.80 C8  P    30.63  1:05.08  1:35.41  2:09.65  2:37.80  3:07.35  3:23.90
                                                                    F    30.44  1:04.77  1:35.28  2:10.53  2:38.65  3:09.67  3:36.47

LOR,  A               10    LORETTO        3:42.28   1              P    26.08    53.42  1:20.09  1:49.84  2:16.47  2:45.69  3:12.57
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN        3:44.43   2              P    27.55    56.90  1:24.62  1:54.31  2:20.93  2:51.21  3:16.59
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      3:48.75   3              P    26.56    54.61  1:22.58  1:53.10  2:22.35  2:52.72  3:19.90
LOD,  A               10    LODI           3:49.42   4              P    26.78    55.40  1:12.59  1:52.11  2:19.75  2:50.76  3:18.70
TRA,  A               10    TRACY          3:52.15   5              P    28.32    59.71  1:27.86  1:59.37  2:26.67  2:56.38  3:23.11
STF,  A               10    ST. FRANCIS    3:52.16   6              P    28.58    58.69  1:27.36  1:58.03  2:25.45  2:55.39  3:22.81
LIN,  A               10    LINCOLN        3:52.33   7              P    28.86  1:00.23  1:28.46  1:59.18  2:27.50  2:58.03  3:24.35
FOL,  A               10    FOLSOM         3:55.95   8              P    28.71  1:00.83  1:27.94  1:57.79  2:27.14  2:59.22  3:26.44
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      3:58.05   9              P    27.32    56.68  1:27.14  2:00.34  2:30.24  3:02.60  3:28.58
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       3:58.62  10              P    30.24  1:03.13  1:32.11  2:04.30  2:32.16  3:02.59  3:29.61
PL,  A                10    PLACER         3:59.26  11              P    27.34    57.58  1:27.15  1:59.58  2:28.17  2:59.77  3:28.10
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  3:59.88  12              P    27.83    58.06  1:27.11  1:59.31  2:28.30  3:00.02  3:28.48
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         4:00.62  13              P    28.37  1:00.21  1:29.23  2:00.83  2:29.48  3:01.20  3:29.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       4:03.30  14              P    27.39    56.81  1:27.02  2:00.68  2:30.20  3:03.50  3:32.46
EU,  A                10    EAST UNION     4:03.37  15              P    30.63  1:05.08  1:35.41  2:09.65  2:37.80  3:07.35  3:23.90
CKM,  A               10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:04.83  16              P    29.68  1:01.58  1:31.38  2:04.04  2:32.48  3:06.44  3:34.19
BEN,  A               10    BENECIA        4:07.62  17              P    29.80  1:02.53  1:32.49  2:05.70  2:35.02  3:09.08  3:36.77
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           4:08.30  18              P    30.33  1:01.86  1:32.56  2:05.31  2:36.22  3:08.68  3:36.88
EG,  A                10    ELK GROVE      4:08.94  19              P    30.51  1:02.74  1:33.61  2:07.67  2:36.17  3:08.64  3:37.66
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      4:10.43  20              P    31.02  1:04.76  1:35.96  2:08.24  2:37.71  3:09.00  3:38.78
GB,  A                10    GRANITE BAY    4:10.72  21              P    29.39  1:00.65  1:30.56  2:04.69  2:34.78  3:08.75  3:37.85
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      4:12.13  22              P    29.63  1:02.82  1:33.55  2:07.24  2:37.95  3:12.44  3:40.67
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   4:12.57  23              P    30.30  1:01.83  1:32.87  2:07.76  2:37.80  3:11.64  3:40.34
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          4:12.83  24              P    30.24  1:03.21  1:34.47  2:07.96  2:37.89  3:11.28  3:40.63
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      4:13.61  25              P    30.97  1:04.05  1:34.60  2:08.68  2:38.10  3:11.85  3:41.18
SON,  A               10    SONORA         4:14.84  26              P    29.78  1:01.54  1:31.51  2:06.30  2:35.95  3:10.56  3:41.20
YC,  A                10    YUBA CITY      4:15.08  27              P    29.49  1:02.10  1:33.62  2:09.25  2:41.12  3:20.57  3:45.58
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       4:15.48  28              P    30.69  1:04.31  1:20.43  1:35.77  2:42.74  3:16.39  3:45.08
COR,  A               10    CORDOVA        4:16.67  29              P    30.39  1:04.23  1:36.13  2:11.91  2:40.86  3:13.90  3:44.25
DIX,  A               10    DIXON          4:17.16  30              P    30.86  1:04.10  1:20.93  2:09.26  2:41.02  3:14.58  3:44.54
MER,  A               10    MERCED         4:23.76  31              P    31.82  1:06.76  1:36.97  2:10.38  2:27.38  3:18.29  3:49.34
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      4:29.51  32              P    30.56  1:05.95  1:38.21  2:15.19  2:48.38  3:24.95  3:55.73
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER      DQUED                   P    29.64  1:00.90  1:31.62  2:06.22  2:34.29  3:06.67  3:34.86
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS           DQUED                   P    28.29    58.20  1:28.06  1:59.74  2:28.12  3:01.50  3:17.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LARSON, AMANDA        12    DAVIS            23.37   1    23.61 F1
PORTER, HALEY          9    NEVADA UNION     24.54   2    24.53 F2
CADMUS, JEN           12    OAKDALE          24.73   3    24.82 F3
GALLERY, BECCA        10    MERCED           25.11   7    24.82 F3
DENISE, CATLIN         9    DAVIS            25.04   5    25.01 F5
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      11    BELLA VISTA      24.74   4    25.08 F6
PAASCH, TAMARA        12    CALAVERAS        25.11   6    25.17 F7
OWNBEY, JANICE        11    ST. FRANCIS      25.14   8    25.29 F8

LEE, CHRISTINA        12    C. K. MCCLATC    25.19   9    24.92 C1
RODMAN, ALEXIS        12    ST. FRANCIS      25.59  14    25.06 C2
STEWART, SHELBY       10    RIO AMERICANO    25.25  10    25.19 C3
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     11    DAVIS            25.33  12    25.21 C4
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11    DEL ORO          25.46  13    25.44 C5
PERI, JULIE           11    DAVIS            25.32  11    25.52 C6
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   11    RIO AMERICANO    25.71  15    25.56 C7
HEDDLESTON, KATE      12    GRANITE BAY      25.86  16    25.70 C8

LARSON, AMANDA        12    DAVIS            23.37   1
PORTER, HALEY          9    NEVADA UNION     24.54   2
CADMUS, JEN           12    OAKDALE          24.73   3
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      11    BELLA VISTA      24.74   4
DENISE, CATLIN         9    DAVIS            25.04   5
GALLERY, BECCA        10    MERCED           25.11   7
PAASCH, TAMARA        12    CALAVERAS        25.11   6
OWNBEY, JANICE        11    ST. FRANCIS      25.14   8
LEE, CHRISTINA        12    C. K. MCCLATC    25.19   9
STEWART, SHELBY       10    RIO AMERICANO    25.25  10
PERI, JULIE           11    DAVIS            25.32  11
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     11    DAVIS            25.33  12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FERGUSON, JESSICA     11    DEL ORO          25.46  13
RODMAN, ALEXIS        12    ST. FRANCIS      25.59  14
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   11    RIO AMERICANO    25.71  15
HEDDLESTON, KATE      12    GRANITE BAY      25.86  16
LOCICERO, KATIE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     25.88  17
CRAWFORD, ANJA        10    VANDEN           25.93  18
PON, CARLY            12    ORESTIMBA        26.01  19
STALLARD, TRACY       11    C. K. MCCLATC    26.03  20
SCOTT, ALISON         11    TRACY            26.05  21
YOUNG, LAUREN         11    TURLOCK          26.07  22
JONES, MALIA          11    FRANKLIN         26.15  23
SAFFOLD, MALLORY      11    ST. FRANCIS      26.22  24
MOSBACHER, EMILY      11    FOLSOM           26.23  25
JOHNSTON, ERIN        12    ST. FRANCIS      26.25  26
LEOPOLD, JEN          12    LORETTO          26.31  27
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12    ROSEVILLE        26.34  28
SMALLEY, BREE         11    EL CAMINO        26.51  29
MCBROOM, MELANIE      11    JOHANSEN         26.54  30
BERGE, NATALIE        11    EL CAMINO        26.56  31
BERRIOS, CORINA       11    BELLA VISTA      26.63  32
ESTEP, MELISSA        11    FOLSOM           26.78  33
ROUSSOS, HEATHER      12    DEL CAMPO        26.79  34
JONES, MICAELA        11    NAPA             26.85  35
OSTERKAMP, KATIE      12    VINTAGE          26.87  36
GREINER, STEVIE       12    GRANITE BAY      26.96  37
FISH, SHILOH          10    NEVADA UNION     26.98  39
STEFANI, SHANNA       10    NEVADA UNION     26.98  38
SWIGGART, TIFFANY     12    ATWATER          27.06  40
RAINWATER, MICHELLE   12    ST. MARYS        27.10  41
KAUFMAN, SIERRA       12    LODI             27.11  43
LARSON, STEPHANIE     11    NEVADA UNION     27.11  42
WOODLAND, HILARY      12    PLACER           27.17  44
WERNETTE, LIZ         12    ST. MARYS        27.27  45
DAVIS, ANDIE          11    ST. MARYS        27.30  46
ZAKERSKI, KARLY       10    SHELDON          27.32  47
PETERSON, EMILY       12    OAKRIDGE         27.57  48
HIGHSMITH, KATIE      12    LODI             27.78  49

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         10    DOWNEY           50.48   1    49.84 F1  P    24.28
                                                                    F    23.83
LARSON, AMANDA        12    DAVIS            50.95   2    51.40 F2  P    24.74
                                                                    F    24.43
PLANTARIC, SAM        11    BELLA VISTA      53.03   3    53.00 F3  P    25.70
                                                                    F    25.55
PORTER, HALEY          9    NEVADA UNION     53.16   4    53.25 F4  P    25.83
                                                                    F    25.90
GALLERY, BECCA        10    MERCED           54.28   6    54.38 F5  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.22
STEWART, SHELBY       10    RIO AMERICANO    54.89   8    54.72 F6  P    26.30
                                                                    F    26.34
OWNBEY, JANICE        11    ST. FRANCIS      54.12   5    54.76 F7  P    25.93
                                                                    F    25.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      11    BELLA VISTA      54.56   7    55.54 F8  P    25.94
                                                                    F    26.54

MOODY, BLAIR           9    RIO AMERICANO    55.67  11    54.18 C1  P    26.69
                                                                    F    25.81
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     11    DAVIS            56.37  12    55.80 C2  P    27.02
                                                                    F    26.66
VAN RIPER, RACHEL     11    PATTERSON        55.52  10    56.05 C3  P    26.73
                                                                    F    26.78
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12    TURLOCK          55.33   9    56.20 C4  P    26.73
                                                                    F    26.80
HANNUM, KATHERINE     12    DAVIS            56.58  13    56.27 C5  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.58
MCBROOM, MELANIE      11    JOHANSEN         56.94  14    56.43 C6  P    27.48
                                                                    F    27.20
CURLEY, LINDSEY       12    DAVIS            57.07  16    57.28 C7  P    27.50
                                                                    F    27.33
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12    ROSEVILLE        57.07  15    57.93 C8  P    27.37
                                                                    F    27.17

BISPO, KARLEE         10    DOWNEY           50.48   1              P    24.28
LARSON, AMANDA        12    DAVIS            50.95   2              P    24.74
PLANTARIC, SAM        11    BELLA VISTA      53.03   3              P    25.70
PORTER, HALEY          9    NEVADA UNION     53.16   4              P    25.83
OWNBEY, JANICE        11    ST. FRANCIS      54.12   5              P    25.93
GALLERY, BECCA        10    MERCED           54.28   6              P    26.21
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      11    BELLA VISTA      54.56   7              P    25.94
STEWART, SHELBY       10    RIO AMERICANO    54.89   8              P    26.30
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12    TURLOCK          55.33   9              P    26.73
VAN RIPER, RACHEL     11    PATTERSON        55.52  10              P    26.73
MOODY, BLAIR           9    RIO AMERICANO    55.67  11              P    26.69
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     11    DAVIS            56.37  12              P    27.02
HANNUM, KATHERINE     12    DAVIS            56.58  13              P    27.60
MCBROOM, MELANIE      11    JOHANSEN         56.94  14              P    27.48
CURLEY, LINDSEY       12    DAVIS            57.07  16              P    27.50
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12    ROSEVILLE        57.07  15              P    27.37
SMITH, AUBREY         12    FOLSOM           57.22  17              P    27.41
JONES, MICAELA        11    NAPA             57.24  18              P    27.29
BOUWENS, MARAKA       12    WINTERS          57.28  19              P    27.31
SCHAEFER, SHELBY       9    GRANITE BAY      57.32  20              P    27.33
SCOTT, ALISON         11    TRACY            57.36  21              P    28.09
MOSER, BRYANNE        12    EL CAMINO        57.40  23              P    27.49
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       11    JOHANSEN         57.40  22              P    27.30
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      10    GALT             57.43  24              P    27.65
KING, ALLIE           11    BENECIA          57.48  25              P    27.59
TRAUB, LESLI          12    ROCKLIN          57.53  26              P    27.76
SAFFOLD, MALLORY      11    ST. FRANCIS      57.80  27              P    27.60
MOSBACHER, EMILY      11    FOLSOM           57.90  28              P    27.60
SMALLEY, BREE         11    EL CAMINO        57.93  29              P    27.87
JONES, MALIA          11    FRANKLIN         57.97  30              P    27.60
SMITH, MACKENZIE      11    RIO AMERICANO    58.01  31              P    27.70
WERNETTE, LIZ         12    ST. MARYS        58.09  32              P    27.94
PON, CARLY            12    ORESTIMBA        58.10  33              P    26.95
STALLARD, TRACY       11    C. K. MCCLATC    58.11  34              P    28.17
JONES, MELANIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      58.19  35              P    28.19
EBINGER, ERICA        12    OAKRIDGE         58.29  36              P    28.48
PETZOLD, JESSICA      11    FOLSOM           58.43  37              P    27.96
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      12    LODI             58.61  38              P    28.15
YOUNG, LAUREN         11    TURLOCK          58.66  39              P    27.88
RAINWATER, MICHELLE   12    ST. MARYS        58.93  40              P    27.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROUSSOS, HEATHER      12    DEL CAMPO        59.13  41              P    28.10
BLAY, LAURA           12    DEL CAMPO        59.16  42              P    28.45
UTTERBACK, PATRICIA   11    CORDOVA          59.21  43              P    28.02
BONE, RACHEL          11    EL CAMINO        59.40  44              P    28.38
ESTEP, MELISSA        11    FOLSOM           59.78  45              P    28.55
RASMUSSEN, SHAYLYN    12    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.83  46              P    28.44
KEMETHER, KRISTEN     12    TOKAY          1:00.94  47              P    29.04

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         10    DOWNEY         1:50.93   1  1:47.90 F1  P    25.80    53.58  1:22.42
                                                                    F    24.88    52.29  1:19.94
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     11    VINTAGE        1:54.67   3  1:51.84 F2  P    26.67    56.00  1:25.67
                                                                    F    25.73    53.91  1:22.94
RING, TYLER           11    LODI           1:54.47   2  1:53.79 F3  P    26.15    55.02  1:24.73
                                                                    F    26.28    54.97  1:24.49
PLANTARIC, SAM        11    BELLA VISTA    1:55.36   4  1:54.07 F4  P    27.57    57.44  1:27.45
                                                                    F    27.04    55.92  1:25.16
PETTY, TOMI           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.91   8  1:54.19 F5  P    27.43    57.08  1:26.92
                                                                    F    26.33    54.76  1:24.32
CARTER, STACY         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:56.65   7  1:54.59 F6  P    27.38    56.72  1:26.95
                                                                    F    26.45    55.14  1:24.65
FLYNN, ASHLEY         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.43   5  1:54.81 F7  P    26.80    56.06  1:25.92
                                                                    F    26.91    56.13  1:25.73
FEENEY, ARIEL         10    DAVIS          1:56.49   6  1:55.73 F8  P    27.62    57.79  1:27.54
                                                                    F    27.45    56.55  1:26.53

PALACIOS, SIERRA      11    PONDEROSA      1:57.68  11  1:55.54 C1  P    27.56    57.33  1:27.58
                                                                    F    27.52    56.62  1:26.11
ANDERSON, HALEY        9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.15  14  1:56.78 C2  P    28.26    59.46  1:30.07
                                                                    F    27.32    57.24  1:27.33
ADKINS, SHANNON        9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.52  10  1:57.28 C3  P    27.86    57.89  1:28.09
                                                                    F    27.84    57.60  1:27.74
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:59.72  12  1:57.59 C4  P    28.39    58.79  1:29.27
                                                                    F    27.95    57.86  1:28.04
TULL, ALYSSA          11    DEL ORO        1:59.92  13  1:57.97 C5  P    28.32    58.90  1:29.82
                                                                    F    27.86    57.71  1:28.39
LARSON, JULIA         10    DAVIS          2:00.42  15  1:57.98 C6  P    28.41    58.93  1:29.82
                                                                    F    27.79    57.54  1:28.03
LEE, CAITLIN          11    NEVADA UNION   1:57.33   9  1:58.43 C7  P    27.63    57.20  1:27.40
                                                                    F    27.82    57.63  1:28.08
GYORFFY, RACHELE       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.12  16  2:01.81 C8  P    28.57    59.30  1:30.34
                                                                    F    28.37    59.00  1:30.33

BISPO, KARLEE         10    DOWNEY         1:50.93   1              P    25.80    53.58  1:22.42
RING, TYLER           11    LODI           1:54.47   2              P    26.15    55.02  1:24.73
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     11    VINTAGE        1:54.67   3              P    26.67    56.00  1:25.67
PLANTARIC, SAM        11    BELLA VISTA    1:55.36   4              P    27.57    57.44  1:27.45
FLYNN, ASHLEY         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.43   5              P    26.80    56.06  1:25.92
FEENEY, ARIEL         10    DAVIS          1:56.49   6              P    27.62    57.79  1:27.54
CARTER, STACY         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:56.65   7              P    27.38    56.72  1:26.95
PETTY, TOMI           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.91   8              P    27.43    57.08  1:26.92
LEE, CAITLIN          11    NEVADA UNION   1:57.33   9              P    27.63    57.20  1:27.40
ADKINS, SHANNON        9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.52  10              P    27.86    57.89  1:28.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PALACIOS, SIERRA      11    PONDEROSA      1:57.68  11              P    27.56    57.33  1:27.58
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:59.72  12              P    28.39    58.79  1:29.27
TULL, ALYSSA          11    DEL ORO        1:59.92  13              P    28.32    58.90  1:29.82
ANDERSON, HALEY        9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.15  14              P    28.26    59.46  1:30.07
LARSON, JULIA         10    DAVIS          2:00.42  15              P    28.41    58.93  1:29.82
GYORFFY, RACHELE       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.12  16              P    28.57    59.30  1:30.34
BARTON, ELLEN         11    DOWNEY         2:01.49  17              P    28.23    58.72  1:29.95
BLACK, KATIE          11    FAIRFIELD      2:01.56  18              P    28.30    58.82  1:29.84
VIGEANT, JACKIE       12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.38  19              P    28.69    59.74  1:31.20
MENDOZA, SARA         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:02.89  20              P    28.88  1:00.25  1:31.50
GEORGE, DIANA         11    WILL C. WOOD   2:03.12  21              P    28.20    59.25  1:31.28
PETERSON, LAUREN       9    GALT           2:03.21  22              P    28.14    59.16  1:31.58
BERRIEN, ALI          11    TRACY          2:03.40  23              P    28.23    59.10  1:31.15
ROOS, KAITLYN         11    PITMAN         2:03.74  24              P    28.92  1:00.02  1:31.79
JONES, MELANIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    2:04.16  25              P    28.88  1:00.77  1:33.45
VAN RIPER, RACHEL     11    PATTERSON      2:05.08  26              P    27.82    59.00  1:32.40
CULPEPPER, MANDY      11    TRACY          2:05.91  27              P    29.32  1:01.47  1:34.04
YARBER, CAROLINE      12    EL CAMINO      2:06.14  28              P    29.25  1:00.97  1:33.23
JOHANSEN, LINDSAY     12    DAVIS          2:06.15  29              P    28.55    59.86  1:32.85
EBINGER, ERICA        12    OAKRIDGE       2:07.30  30              P    29.97  1:01.21  1:33.90
LOWY, KELSEY          11    BENECIA        2:07.66  31              P    29.77  1:01.74  1:35.07
DANEL, ALLIE          11    FAIRFIELD      2:08.22  32              P    30.08  1:02.39  1:35.40
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      12    LODI           2:08.76  33              P    29.24  1:01.25  1:34.61
BROWN, CORTNEY        11    ROCKLIN        2:09.01  34              P    29.36  1:01.54  1:35.04
ALLEN, PATTY          12    SONORA         2:09.29  35              P    30.03  1:02.56  1:36.45
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       12    LINCOLN        2:10.44  36              P    30.99  1:04.48  1:37.70
CALLAHAN, ERIN        10    TURLOCK        2:12.22  37              P    30.86  1:05.22  1:39.62
KRENGEL, ANNA         11    LODI           2:12.91  38              P    30.76  1:04.70  1:39.88
KEMETHER, KRISTEN     12    TOKAY          2:14.22  39              P    30.28  1:04.67  1:39.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    5:00.56   1  4:49.32 F1  P    28.05    57.80  1:27.89  1:58.25  2:28.83  2:59.29  3:29.83
                                                                       4:00.44  4:30.90
                                                                    F    26.69    55.13  1:24.22  1:53.50  2:22.96  2:52.31  3:21.73
                                                                       3:51.25  4:20.86
CONNER, ALYSSA        10    GRANITE BAY    5:00.85   2  4:58.35 F2  P    27.39    56.92  1:27.36  1:57.88  2:28.20  2:58.71  3:29.19
                                                                       3:59.89  4:30.70
                                                                    F    27.14    56.26  1:25.92  1:56.16  2:26.34  2:56.74  3:27.19
                                                                       3:57.83  4:28.53
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     11    VINTAGE        5:02.62   3  4:59.80 F3  P    28.84  1:00.07  1:31.56  2:02.85  2:34.15  3:03.84  3:33.82
                                                                       4:03.64  4:33.46
                                                                    F    27.09    56.28  1:26.13  1:56.64  2:27.46  2:58.28  3:29.35
                                                                       3:59.85  4:30.41
FLYNN, ASHLEY         10    ST. FRANCIS    5:05.18   5  5:01.72 F4  P    28.86    59.37  1:30.20  2:00.92  2:32.16  3:02.26  3:32.67
                                                                       4:03.74  4:34.94
                                                                    F    27.36    57.11  1:28.18  1:58.04  2:28.85  3:00.87  3:31.82
                                                                       4:02.20  4:32.66
PETTY, TOMI           10    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.00   7  5:01.90 F5  P    27.81    57.72  1:28.14  1:58.74  2:29.60  3:00.93  3:32.62
                                                                       4:04.70  4:36.26
                                                                    F    27.16    56.83  1:27.10  1:58.12  2:28.80  2:59.78  3:30.66
                                                                       4:01.68  4:32.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RING, TYLER           11    LODI           5:05.03   4  5:02.52 F6  P    27.29    57.25  1:28.19  1:59.26  2:30.87  3:01.68  3:32.91
                                                                       4:04.19  4:35.04
                                                                    F    27.19    57.01  1:27.69  1:58.61  2:29.50  2:59.85  3:30.79
                                                                       4:01.64  4:32.60
CARTER, STACY         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:07.52   8  5:05.05 F7  P    28.82    59.80  1:30.87  2:02.07  2:33.20  3:04.36  3:35.39
                                                                       4:06.29  4:37.09
                                                                    F    28.18    58.21  1:28.75  1:59.37  2:30.31  3:01.39  3:32.38
                                                                       4:03.47  4:34.76
ANDERSON, HALEY        9    GRANITE BAY    5:05.75   6  5:11.21 F8  P    27.73    58.82  1:30.07  2:01.20  2:32.57  3:03.37  3:34.63
                                                                       4:05.71  4:36.55
                                                                    F    27.76    58.71  1:29.79  2:01.16  2:32.85  3:04.58  3:36.48
                                                                       4:08.18  4:40.33

PALACIOS, SIERRA      11    PONDEROSA      5:11.59  11  5:05.99 C1  P    28.73    59.98  1:31.04  2:02.63  2:33.75  3:04.96  3:36.37
                                                                       4:08.38  4:40.33
                                                                    F    28.49    58.85  1:29.62  2:00.81  2:31.42  3:02.50  3:33.37
                                                                       4:04.22  4:35.31
FEENEY, ARIEL         10    DAVIS          5:09.82  10  5:07.34 C2  P    28.62    59.60  1:30.87  2:02.48  2:34.09  3:05.48  3:36.68
                                                                       4:08.26  4:39.92
                                                                    F    28.64    59.42  1:30.67  2:01.96  2:33.12  3:03.97  3:35.13
                                                                       4:06.71  4:37.84
LEE, CAITLIN          11    NEVADA UNION   5:09.23   9  5:11.68 C3  P    28.76    59.74  1:31.06  2:02.47  2:33.98  3:05.51  3:36.87
                                                                       4:08.19  4:39.50
                                                                    F    28.96  1:00.23  1:31.69  2:02.90  2:34.50  3:06.11  3:37.55
                                                                       4:09.01  4:40.74
TULL, ALYSSA          11    DEL ORO        5:18.13  15  5:13.71 C4  P    29.60  1:01.10  1:33.33  2:05.39  2:37.69  3:09.62  3:41.88
                                                                       4:14.46  4:46.57
                                                                    F    29.30  1:00.73  1:32.57  2:04.48  2:36.14  3:08.02  3:39.89
                                                                       4:11.57  4:42.87
GARTON, JILLIAN        9    GRANITE BAY    5:14.20  12  5:15.04 C5  P    29.06  1:00.88  1:32.87  2:04.41  2:35.91  3:07.60  3:39.40
                                                                       4:11.31  4:43.01
                                                                    F    28.81  1:00.75  1:32.87  2:04.70  2:36.58  3:08.44  3:40.60
                                                                       4:12.56  4:44.37
GYORFFY, RACHELE       9    RIO AMERICANO  5:17.93  14  5:15.13 C6  P    29.63  1:01.15  1:33.36  2:05.43  2:37.52  3:09.45  3:41.62
                                                                       4:14.25  4:46.75
                                                                    F    29.82  1:01.28  1:33.11  2:05.21  2:37.10  3:08.96  3:40.83
                                                                       4:12.70  4:44.65
FENTON, KERSTIN       12    DIXON          5:17.25  13  5:16.55 C7  P    28.91  1:00.55  1:32.27  2:04.09  2:35.98  3:08.22  3:40.87
                                                                       4:13.63  4:46.32
                                                                    F    28.92  1:00.55  1:32.34  2:04.42  2:36.38  3:08.43  3:40.60
                                                                       4:12.81  4:45.19
LARSON, JULIA         10    DAVIS          5:22.33  16  5:30.81 C8  P    30.46  1:03.08  1:35.91  2:08.57  2:41.40  3:14.77  3:47.30
                                                                       4:20.30  4:51.93
                                                                    F    30.77  1:03.90  1:37.51  2:11.33  2:45.00  3:18.73  3:52.17
                                                                       4:25.32  4:58.51

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    5:00.56   1              P    28.05    57.80  1:27.89  1:58.25  2:28.83  2:59.29  3:29.83
                                                                       4:00.44  4:30.90
CONNER, ALYSSA        10    GRANITE BAY    5:00.85   2              P    27.39    56.92  1:27.36  1:57.88  2:28.20  2:58.71  3:29.19
                                                                       3:59.89  4:30.70
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     11    VINTAGE        5:02.62   3              P    28.84  1:00.07  1:31.56  2:02.85  2:34.15  3:03.84  3:33.82
                                                                       4:03.64  4:33.46
RING, TYLER           11    LODI           5:05.03   4              P    27.29    57.25  1:28.19  1:59.26  2:30.87  3:01.68  3:32.91
                                                                       4:04.19  4:35.04
FLYNN, ASHLEY         10    ST. FRANCIS    5:05.18   5              P    28.86    59.37  1:30.20  2:00.92  2:32.16  3:02.26  3:32.67
                                                                       4:03.74  4:34.94
ANDERSON, HALEY        9    GRANITE BAY    5:05.75   6              P    27.73    58.82  1:30.07  2:01.20  2:32.57  3:03.37  3:34.63
                                                                       4:05.71  4:36.55
PETTY, TOMI           10    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.00   7              P    27.81    57.72  1:28.14  1:58.74  2:29.60  3:00.93  3:32.62
                                                                       4:04.70  4:36.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTER, STACY         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:07.52   8              P    28.82    59.80  1:30.87  2:02.07  2:33.20  3:04.36  3:35.39
                                                                       4:06.29  4:37.09
LEE, CAITLIN          11    NEVADA UNION   5:09.23   9              P    28.76    59.74  1:31.06  2:02.47  2:33.98  3:05.51  3:36.87
                                                                       4:08.19  4:39.50
FEENEY, ARIEL         10    DAVIS          5:09.82  10              P    28.62    59.60  1:30.87  2:02.48  2:34.09  3:05.48  3:36.68
                                                                       4:08.26  4:39.92
PALACIOS, SIERRA      11    PONDEROSA      5:11.59  11              P    28.73    59.98  1:31.04  2:02.63  2:33.75  3:04.96  3:36.37
                                                                       4:08.38  4:40.33
GARTON, JILLIAN        9    GRANITE BAY    5:14.20  12              P    29.06  1:00.88  1:32.87  2:04.41  2:35.91  3:07.60  3:39.40
                                                                       4:11.31  4:43.01
FENTON, KERSTIN       12    DIXON          5:17.25  13              P    28.91  1:00.55  1:32.27  2:04.09  2:35.98  3:08.22  3:40.87
                                                                       4:13.63  4:46.32
GYORFFY, RACHELE       9    RIO AMERICANO  5:17.93  14              P    29.63  1:01.15  1:33.36  2:05.43  2:37.52  3:09.45  3:41.62
                                                                       4:14.25  4:46.75
TULL, ALYSSA          11    DEL ORO        5:18.13  15              P    29.60  1:01.10  1:33.33  2:05.39  2:37.69  3:09.62  3:41.88
                                                                       4:14.46  4:46.57
LARSON, JULIA         10    DAVIS          5:22.33  16              P    30.46  1:03.08  1:35.91  2:08.57  2:41.40  3:14.77  3:47.30
                                                                       4:20.30  4:51.93
BARTON, ELLEN         11    DOWNEY         5:23.06  17              P    29.11  1:00.74  1:32.97  2:05.47  2:38.13  3:10.85  3:43.82
                                                                       4:16.84  4:50.36
MENDOZA, SARA         12    ANGELO RODRIG  5:24.46  18              P    29.46  1:01.52  1:33.93  2:06.99  2:40.47  3:13.98  3:46.56
                                                                       4:19.60  4:52.63
STEPHENSON, KATE      11    DAVIS          5:27.80  19              P    30.00  1:02.81  1:36.45  2:10.46  2:43.67  3:16.86  3:50.39
                                                                       4:23.60  4:55.82
JOHANSEN, LINDSAY     12    DAVIS          5:31.48  20              P    29.66  1:01.72  1:34.67  2:07.79  2:41.28  3:14.63  3:48.55
                                                                       4:22.95  4:57.44
BLACK, KATIE          11    FAIRFIELD      5:32.57  21              P    29.77  1:02.40  1:35.85  2:09.90  2:43.96  3:18.04  3:52.27
                                                                       4:25.96  4:59.55
ANKRIM, COURTNEY      11    LORETTO        5:35.61  22              P    29.28  1:01.46  1:34.53  2:08.73  2:43.18  3:17.77  3:52.51
                                                                       4:27.07  5:02.13
PETERSON, LAUREN       9    GALT           5:37.45  23              P    29.55  1:02.01  1:35.91  2:10.72  2:45.70  3:19.93  3:54.67
                                                                       4:29.31  5:04.77
BLAND, DORI           11    VINTAGE        5:39.59  24              P    30.70  1:03.81  1:37.60  2:11.71  2:46.32  3:21.06  3:55.80
                                                                       4:30.73  5:05.33
GRIFFITH, KATRINA     12    CERES          5:43.58  25              P    30.34  1:03.11  1:36.77  2:11.20  2:46.41  3:22.57  3:58.61
                                                                       4:34.50  5:09.86
KEARNEY, KIRSTIN      11    VALLEJO        5:45.43  26              P    31.53  1:06.02  1:41.29  2:16.48  2:51.22  3:26.03  4:01.11
                                                                       4:36.06  5:10.89
TROTH, JESSICA        11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:47.92  27              P    31.47  1:05.69  1:40.80  2:16.01  2:51.25  3:26.97  4:02.56
                                                                       4:38.72  5:13.83
KING, MANDY           11    BENECIA        5:48.71  28              P    31.03  1:05.28  1:40.26  2:16.23  2:52.22  3:28.39  4:04.33
                                                                       4:40.05  5:14.62
FEDOR, ALLISON        11    LINCOLN        5:49.82  29              P    32.22  1:06.36  1:41.84  2:17.88  2:53.29  3:29.01  4:04.53
                                                                       4:40.08  5:15.50
CALLAHAN, ERIN        10    TURLOCK        5:52.78  30              P    31.88  1:07.09  1:43.18  2:19.52  2:55.99  3:32.42  4:07.95
                                                                       4:43.73  5:19.28
GRIFFIN, LAUREN       12    CERES          5:56.25  31              P    31.85  1:06.56  1:42.21  2:18.37  2:54.73  3:31.15  4:07.65
                                                                       4:44.70  5:21.08
CASEY, KATE           12    TOKAY          6:02.94  32              P    32.20  1:07.07  1:42.83  2:19.42  2:56.20  3:32.99  4:09.87
                                                                       4:47.33  5:25.73
JOVINO, KATHRYN       12    BENECIA         DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GAINES, JESSICA       12    DAVIS            57.31   1    56.09 F1  P    27.98
                                                                    F    27.83
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12    NEVADA UNION     57.71   2    57.38 F2  P    28.22
                                                                    F    28.14
CRAWFORD, ANJA        10    VANDEN           58.71   3    58.92 F3  P    29.12
                                                                    F    29.02
MOODY, BLAIR           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.05   6    59.12 F4  P    30.05
                                                                    F    28.50
MOTEKAITIS, SAMANTHA  11    DAVIS            59.91   4    59.93 F5  P    29.69
                                                                    F    29.54
JAVANFARD, NAOMI      12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:01.02   5  1:00.22 F6  P    29.58
                                                                    F    29.71
ADKINS, SHANNON        9    GRANITE BAY    1:02.30   8  1:00.96 F7  P    30.80
                                                                    F    29.95
GUERRERO, RUDIE       11    VACAVILLE CHR  1:01.29   7  1:01.81 F8  P    29.91
                                                                    F    30.01

STRAVERS, KRISTEN     10    FOLSOM         1:02.47   9  1:01.19 C1  P    30.25
                                                                    F    29.99
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.76  15  1:02.18 C2  P    31.15
                                                                    F    30.85
SCHAEFER, SHELBY       9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.19  11  1:02.37 C3  P    30.80
                                                                    F    30.69
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11    SONORA         1:03.17  10  1:03.64 C4  P    30.53
                                                                    F    31.41
FERGUSON, LAUREL      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.38  12  1:03.81 C5  P    31.11
                                                                    F    31.46
GRIFFITH, HEATHER     12    BENECIA        1:03.74  14  1:04.10 C6  P    31.39
                                                                    F    31.21
GRIFFITH, RACHEL      11    MODESTO        1:03.56  13  1:04.40 C7  P    30.94
                                                                    F    31.51
PETZOLD, JESSICA      11    FOLSOM         1:04.16  16  1:04.91 C8  P    30.85
                                                                    F    31.16

GAINES, JESSICA       12    DAVIS            57.31   1              P    27.98
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12    NEVADA UNION     57.71   2              P    28.22
CRAWFORD, ANJA        10    VANDEN           58.71   3              P    29.12
MOTEKAITIS, SAMANTHA  11    DAVIS            59.91   4              P    29.69
JAVANFARD, NAOMI      12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:01.02   5              P    29.58
MOODY, BLAIR           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.05   6              P    30.05
GUERRERO, RUDIE       11    VACAVILLE CHR  1:01.29   7              P    29.91
ADKINS, SHANNON        9    GRANITE BAY    1:02.30   8              P    30.80
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     10    FOLSOM         1:02.47   9              P    30.25
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11    SONORA         1:03.17  10              P    30.53
SCHAEFER, SHELBY       9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.19  11              P    30.80
FERGUSON, LAUREL      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.38  12              P    31.11
GRIFFITH, RACHEL      11    MODESTO        1:03.56  13              P    30.94
GRIFFITH, HEATHER     12    BENECIA        1:03.74  14              P    31.39
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.76  15              P    31.15
PETZOLD, JESSICA      11    FOLSOM         1:04.16  16              P    30.85
HANNUM, KATHERINE     12    DAVIS          1:04.27  17              P    31.24
SMITH, MACKENZIE      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.17  18              P    31.17
FRENCH, CAITLIN       11    YUBA CITY      1:05.36  19              P    31.64
SMITH, AUBREY         12    FOLSOM         1:05.60  20              P    31.90
BOUWENS, MARAKA       12    WINTERS        1:05.70  21              P    31.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PLUNKETT, RYLEY       11    JOHANSEN       1:05.80  22              P    31.90
ANKRIM, COURTNEY      11    LORETTO        1:06.01  23              P    32.97
YARBER, CAROLINE      12    EL CAMINO      1:06.37  24              P    32.23
GIBSON, KRISTIN       12    PONDEROSA      1:06.39  25              P    32.09
CULPEPPER, MANDY      11    TRACY          1:06.43  26              P    31.41
DOVER, JULIE          12    OAKRIDGE       1:07.34  27              P    33.11
MOSER, BRYANNE        12    EL CAMINO      1:07.37  28              P    32.42
STEFANI, SHANNA       10    NEVADA UNION   1:07.39  29              P    32.93
FUJITANI, STACY       11    TOKAY          1:07.62  30              P    33.19
BOETTGER, COURTNEY    11    LINCOLN        1:08.12  32              P    33.47
KAUFMAN, SIERRA       12    LODI           1:08.12  31              P    32.90
DUFFY, DEARDRA        12    GALT           1:08.58  33              P    33.29
SNYGER, KATHRYN       12    GRANITE BAY    1:08.71  34              P    33.41
BURTON, BRITTANY      11    OAKDALE        1:08.91  35              P    33.28
ESPERSON, SHANNON     11    RIO VISTA      1:09.02  36              P    33.77
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11    LINCOLN        1:11.37  37              P    34.21

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:03.70   1  1:03.37 F1  P    29.97
                                                                    F    30.16
FRAZIER, KAREN        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.99   3  1:04.44 F2  P    31.41
                                                                    F    30.49
YOUNG, LESLEY         11    PITMAN         1:05.69   2  1:05.19 F3  P    31.40
                                                                    F    31.13
LORD, MEGHANN         12    LODI           1:06.36   4  1:06.61 F4  P    31.46
                                                                    F    31.48
BROWN, CORTNEY        11    ROCKLIN        1:07.30   5  1:07.19 F5  P    31.42
                                                                    F    31.06
BISPO, KASSY           9    DOWNEY         1:07.31   6  1:08.05 F6  P    31.80
                                                                    F    32.12
MORRILL, JESSICA      12    RIO VISTA      1:07.74   8  1:08.22 F7  P    32.47
                                                                    F    32.74
HEAUSER, COLLEEN      11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.72   7  1:09.23 F8  P    32.42
                                                                    F    32.60

FLETCHER, TAYLOR      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.72  10  1:07.03 C1  P    32.58
                                                                    F    31.65
BERRIEN, ALI          11    TRACY          1:08.46   9  1:07.78 C2  P    31.81
                                                                    F    31.60
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   11    RIO AMERICANO  1:10.75  16  1:09.43 C3  P    33.67
                                                                    F    33.62
HEDDLESTON, KATE      12    GRANITE BAY    1:09.94  13  1:10.00 C4  P    32.59
                                                                    F    32.64
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      10    GALT           1:09.72  12  1:10.11 C5  P    32.66
                                                                    F    33.25
HOLM, RACHEL          11    ROCKLIN        1:09.50  11  1:10.65 C6  P    32.79
                                                                    F    33.20
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11    DEL ORO        1:10.97  17  1:10.65 C6  P    33.50
                                                                    F    33.20
WILLS, STEVIE         10    TURLOCK        1:10.65  15  1:11.32 C7  P    33.31
                                                                    F    33.64
RODMAN, ALEXIS        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.15  14  1:11.46 C8  P    32.65
                                                                    F    33.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:03.70   1              P    29.97
YOUNG, LESLEY         11    PITMAN         1:05.69   2              P    31.40
FRAZIER, KAREN        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.99   3              P    31.41
LORD, MEGHANN         12    LODI           1:06.36   4              P    31.46
BROWN, CORTNEY        11    ROCKLIN        1:07.30   5              P    31.42
BISPO, KASSY           9    DOWNEY         1:07.31   6              P    31.80
HEAUSER, COLLEEN      11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.72   7              P    32.42
MORRILL, JESSICA      12    RIO VISTA      1:07.74   8              P    32.47
BERRIEN, ALI          11    TRACY          1:08.46   9              P    31.81
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.72  10              P    32.58
HOLM, RACHEL          11    ROCKLIN        1:09.50  11              P    32.79
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      10    GALT           1:09.72  12              P    32.66
HEDDLESTON, KATE      12    GRANITE BAY    1:09.94  13              P    32.59
RODMAN, ALEXIS        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.15  14              P    32.65
WILLS, STEVIE         10    TURLOCK        1:10.65  15              P    33.31
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   11    RIO AMERICANO  1:10.75  16              P    33.67
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11    DEL ORO        1:10.97  17              P    33.50
PERI, JULIE           11    DAVIS          1:11.08  18              P    33.44
GRIFFITH, HEATHER     12    BENECIA        1:11.43  19              P    33.14
CURLEY, LINDSEY       12    DAVIS          1:11.79  20              P    34.10
BUCK, KAYLA            9    FOLSOM         1:11.82  22              P    34.28
DALEIDN, JILL          9    DAVIS          1:11.82  21              P    33.58
LEAM, BRIANNA         12    HUGHSON        1:11.93  23              P    33.75
GROTTKAU, MELISSA     12    FRANKLIN       1:12.63  24              P    33.79
BERRIOS, CORINA       11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.78  25              P    33.72
LEE, CHRISTINA        12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:12.87  26              P    34.22
RUIZ, CLAUDIA          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.22  27              P    34.88
POLLOCK, HELEN        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.59  28              P    34.82
COULTER, KASEY        12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:13.83  29              P    34.98
DAVIS, JAMIE          11    NEVADA UNION   1:14.42  30              P    35.30
MORRIS, CAITI         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:14.52  31              P    34.79
TAYLOR, MARYTESS      12    OAKMONT        1:14.59  32              P    35.55
SCHLAUCH, EMILY        9    GRANITE BAY    1:14.76  33              P    35.15
MOHR, DAKOTAH         11    DAVIS          1:14.94  34              P    36.10
WHITE, LEANNE         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:15.04  35              P    35.25
CAHOON, CORI          12    OAKRIDGE       1:15.13  36              P    35.97
PORTER, WHITNEY       12    PLACER         1:15.27  38              P    35.40
RAMOS, KARESSA        11    FRANKLIN       1:15.27  37              P    35.62
COBBIN, MAEGHAN       11    GRANITE BAY    1:15.57  39              P    34.84
BROWN, CARLY          12    TURLOCK        1:15.62  40              P    35.81
JOHNSON, MEGAN        11    FOLSOM         1:15.75  41              P    35.40
MEDINA, KATELYN       11    OAKDALE        1:15.82  42              P    35.49
WARREN, LIZ           11    BEAR CREEK     1:15.84  43              P    35.58
BONE, RACHEL          11    EL CAMINO      1:16.70  44              P    36.62
CAMPBEL-CAVA, ALEXIS  12    PONDEROSA      1:16.73  45              P    35.68
ROYAL, DIANE          12    LODI           1:17.66  46              P    37.14
PELL, ALISON          12    LODI           1:17.75  47              P    35.62
PATTEE, ALYYSA        11    NEVADA UNION   1:18.45  48              P    37.46
SHUPING, MIKALA        9    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED                   P    34.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GAINES, JESSICA       12    DAVIS            58.49   2    57.48 F1  P    27.20
                                                                    F    26.73
MILLS, KATIE ANN      11    ST. FRANCIS      58.47   1    58.24 F2  P    27.50
                                                                    F    27.92
JAVANFARD, NAOMI      12    SACRAMENTO CO    59.95   7    58.98 F3  P    27.95
                                                                    F    27.35
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     10    FOLSOM           59.60   4    59.06 F4  P    28.13
                                                                    F    27.68
GUERRERO, RUDIE       11    VACAVILLE CHR    59.69   6    59.52 F5  P    28.38
                                                                    F    27.96
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      10    RIO AMERICANO    59.51   3    59.99 F6  P    28.02
                                                                    F    28.13
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12    TURLOCK          59.68   5  1:00.11 F7  P    27.51
                                                                    F    27.69
ERNST, KATHARINE      10    FOLSOM         1:00.53   8  1:00.53 F8  P    28.67
                                                                    F    28.32

CADMUS, JEN           12    OAKDALE        1:01.01  11  1:00.41 C1  P    27.95
                                                                    F    28.38
FENTON, KERSTIN       12    DIXON          1:00.60   9  1:00.80 C2  P    28.48
                                                                    F    28.51
SHAFFER, ROBYN        12    DAVIS          1:00.91  10  1:01.12 C3  P    28.40
                                                                    F    28.47
LOCICERO, KATIE       11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.75  13  1:01.64 C4  P    29.06
                                                                    F    29.06
TRAUB, LESLI          12    ROCKLIN        1:01.65  12  1:01.82 C5  P    28.61
                                                                    F    28.72
DENISE, CATLIN         9    DAVIS          1:02.28  15  1:02.20 C6  P    28.92
                                                                    F    28.95
RUIZ, CLAUDIA          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.77  14  1:02.54 C7  P    29.05
                                                                    F    28.69
GEORGE, DIANA         11    WILL C. WOOD   1:02.32  16  1:02.71 C8  P    29.30
                                                                    F    29.36

MILLS, KATIE ANN      11    ST. FRANCIS      58.47   1              P    27.50
GAINES, JESSICA       12    DAVIS            58.49   2              P    27.20
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      10    RIO AMERICANO    59.51   3              P    28.02
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     10    FOLSOM           59.60   4              P    28.13
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12    TURLOCK          59.68   5              P    27.51
GUERRERO, RUDIE       11    VACAVILLE CHR    59.69   6              P    28.38
JAVANFARD, NAOMI      12    SACRAMENTO CO    59.95   7              P    27.95
ERNST, KATHARINE      10    FOLSOM         1:00.53   8              P    28.67
FENTON, KERSTIN       12    DIXON          1:00.60   9              P    28.48
SHAFFER, ROBYN        12    DAVIS          1:00.91  10              P    28.40
CADMUS, JEN           12    OAKDALE        1:01.01  11              P    27.95
TRAUB, LESLI          12    ROCKLIN        1:01.65  12              P    28.61
LOCICERO, KATIE       11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.75  13              P    29.06
RUIZ, CLAUDIA          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.77  14              P    29.05
DENISE, CATLIN         9    DAVIS          1:02.28  15              P    28.92
GEORGE, DIANA         11    WILL C. WOOD   1:02.32  16              P    29.30
JOHNSTON, ERIN        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.63  17              P    29.06
HEAUSER, COLLEEN      11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.66  18              P    29.62
LORD, MEGHANN         12    LODI           1:02.68  19              P    28.92
PAASCH, TAMARA        12    CALAVERAS      1:03.19  20              P    29.46
DEWANTE, LARISSA      12    OAKRIDGE       1:03.62  21              P    30.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROOS, KAITLYN         11    PITMAN         1:03.68  22              P    30.58
GIBSON, KRISTIN       12    PONDEROSA      1:04.09  23              P    30.09
SNYGER, KATHRYN       12    GRANITE BAY    1:04.22  24              P    29.98
DANEL, ALLIE          11    FAIRFIELD      1:04.39  25              P    29.36
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       12    LINCOLN        1:04.78  26              P    29.61
JENSEN, ALEX          11    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.87  27              P    29.85
VIGEANT, JACKIE       12    GRANITE BAY    1:04.97  28              P    30.40
ELAM, KATIE           10    MERCED         1:05.04  29              P    30.34
LEEDS, JAMIE          11    PLACER         1:05.17  30              P    29.96
TROTH, JESSICA        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:05.23  31              P    30.65
OSTERKAMP, KATIE      12    VINTAGE        1:05.48  32              P    31.54
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11    LINCOLN        1:05.56  33              P    30.35
FISH, SHILOH          10    NEVADA UNION   1:05.57  34              P    31.23
SHUPING, MIKALA        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.85  35              P    30.77
WOODRUFF, ABBEY       11    DAVIS          1:05.91  36              P    30.83
FINKES, JENNI         10    GALT           1:06.23  37              P    30.39
LEOPOLD, JEN          12    LORETTO        1:06.34  38              P    31.13
ALLEN, PATTY          12    SONORA         1:06.50  39              P    31.23
GRIFFITH, KATRINA     12    CERES          1:06.51  40              P    31.35
BURTON, BRITTANY      11    OAKDALE        1:06.55  41              P    30.61
KRENGEL, ANNA         11    LODI           1:06.76  42              P    30.68
KING, MANDY           11    BENECIA        1:06.77  43              P    31.29
MCGREGOR, MEGAN       11    BEAR CREEK     1:06.92  44              P    30.74
MONTERREY, KATIA       9    MIRA LOMA      1:07.02  45              P    31.97
HADDEN, AMY           12    OAKRIDGE       1:07.15  46              P    31.49
BRUNNER, LAUREN       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.48  47              P    31.46
WHITE, LEANNE         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:07.49  48              P    31.81
ARNOLD, KELSEA        12    SONORA         1:07.59  49              P    31.07
FRENCH, CAITLIN       11    YUBA CITY      1:07.70  50              P    30.94
TAYLOR, NATALIE       11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:08.10  51              P    31.58
DOVER, JULIE          12    OAKRIDGE       1:08.39  52              P    31.46
BUONO, NIKKI           9    JESSE BETHEL   1:08.44  53              P    32.18
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:08.49  54              P    31.45
FUJITANI, STACY       11    TOKAY          1:08.52  55              P    32.55
BARNETT, SINEAD       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.06  56              P    31.87
PLUMMER, ALYSSA        9    TRACY          1:09.14  57              P    32.18
PIERCE, ALI           12    DEL CAMPO      1:09.42  58              P    32.46
GRIFFITH, KELLY       12    TOKAY          1:10.00  59              P    32.35
CASEY, KATE           12    TOKAY          1:10.19  60              P    32.49
LUM, NICOLE           11    ROSEVILLE      1:10.26  61              P    31.77
BERGE, NATALIE        11    EL CAMINO      1:10.31  62              P    31.55
SKOW, ELLEN           12    CORDOVA        1:10.87  63              P    32.49
HARLAN, MELODY        11    GALT           1:10.90  64              P    32.06
WANG, CHRISTINE       11    FAIRFIELD      1:11.00  65              P    33.27
GUEST, KELLY          11    LINCOLN        1:11.04  66              P    32.63
TERRY, LESLIE         10    VALLEJO        1:11.13  67              P    32.64
BROWN, CARLY          12    TURLOCK        1:11.41  68              P    32.67
HIGHSMITH, KATIE      12    LODI           1:11.66  69              P    32.76
RAKESTRAW, MELISSA    11    EL CAMINO      1:11.95  70              P    32.59
MACHADO, KAMIE        11    CERES          1:13.28  71              P    32.09
ESPERSON, SHANNON     11    RIO VISTA      1:13.71  72              P    33.77
MURPHY, ARIELLE       12    NEVADA UNION   1:13.93  73              P    32.51
SPOHN, JESS           12    ST. MARYS      1:14.60  74              P    34.39
LABRIOLA, BRIANA      12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:05.67   1  2:03.33 F1  P    27.47  1:00.57  1:35.88
                                                                    F    27.10    59.27  1:34.28
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.85   2  2:03.83 F2  P    28.12  1:00.36  1:37.73
                                                                    F    27.29    58.98  1:35.87
FRAZIER, KAREN        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:09.35   5  2:05.78 F3  P    28.90  1:01.67  1:38.38
                                                                    F    28.29  1:00.69  1:36.06
MILLS, KATIE ANN      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.35   3  2:07.33 F4  P    28.37  1:00.51  1:38.17
                                                                    F    27.61    59.71  1:37.83
CONNER, ALYSSA        10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.93   4  2:09.23 F5  P    27.95  1:00.87  1:39.81
                                                                    F    28.05  1:00.43  1:39.34
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12    NEVADA UNION   2:11.23   8  2:10.21 F6  P    28.81  1:01.38  1:40.83
                                                                    F    28.23  1:01.80  1:40.53
MOTEKAITIS, SAMANTHA  11    DAVIS          2:10.31   6  2:10.84 F7  P    28.50  1:00.81  1:40.34
                                                                    F    28.48  1:00.47  1:40.30
MORRILL, JESSICA      12    RIO VISTA      2:10.32   7  2:12.11 F8  P    29.13  1:03.96  1:40.72
                                                                    F    28.91  1:03.31  1:40.69

YOUNG, LESLEY         11    PITMAN         2:11.29   9  2:09.88 C1  P    29.51  1:03.00  1:40.30
                                                                    F    28.91  1:01.84  1:38.91
BISPO, KASSY           9    DOWNEY         2:12.97  11  2:11.99 C2  P    29.19  1:02.62  1:40.79
                                                                    F    29.22  1:02.82  1:40.27
GARTON, JILLIAN        9    GRANITE BAY    2:13.65  12  2:13.28 C3  P    29.43  1:03.59  1:42.76
                                                                    F    29.43  1:03.35  1:42.48
BUCK, KAYLA            9    FOLSOM         2:14.72  14  2:13.94 C4  P    29.73  1:04.81  1:43.34
                                                                    F    29.86  1:05.01  1:43.07
SHAFFER, ROBYN        12    DAVIS          2:12.74  10  2:14.90 C5  P    28.17  1:01.78  1:41.39
                                                                    F    29.05  1:03.60  1:43.20
FERGUSON, LAUREL      10    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.75  13  2:17.14 C6  P    29.14  1:03.79  1:43.10
                                                                    F    29.61  1:05.06  1:44.82
WILLS, STEVIE         10    TURLOCK        2:18.95  15  2:17.20 C7  P    29.51  1:04.91  1:45.55
                                                                    F    29.89  1:04.81  1:44.61
ERNST, KATHARINE      10    FOLSOM         2:19.98  16  2:18.50 C8  P    29.10  1:05.99  1:47.99
                                                                    F    28.36  1:04.60  1:46.89

DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:05.67   1              P    27.47  1:00.57  1:35.88
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.85   2              P    28.12  1:00.36  1:37.73
MILLS, KATIE ANN      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.35   3              P    28.37  1:00.51  1:38.17
CONNER, ALYSSA        10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.93   4              P    27.95  1:00.87  1:39.81
FRAZIER, KAREN        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:09.35   5              P    28.90  1:01.67  1:38.38
MOTEKAITIS, SAMANTHA  11    DAVIS          2:10.31   6              P    28.50  1:00.81  1:40.34
MORRILL, JESSICA      12    RIO VISTA      2:10.32   7              P    29.13  1:03.96  1:40.72
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12    NEVADA UNION   2:11.23   8              P    28.81  1:01.38  1:40.83
YOUNG, LESLEY         11    PITMAN         2:11.29   9              P    29.51  1:03.00  1:40.30
SHAFFER, ROBYN        12    DAVIS          2:12.74  10              P    28.17  1:01.78  1:41.39
BISPO, KASSY           9    DOWNEY         2:12.97  11              P    29.19  1:02.62  1:40.79
GARTON, JILLIAN        9    GRANITE BAY    2:13.65  12              P    29.43  1:03.59  1:42.76
FERGUSON, LAUREL      10    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.75  13              P    29.14  1:03.79  1:43.10
BUCK, KAYLA            9    FOLSOM         2:14.72  14              P    29.73  1:04.81  1:43.34
WILLS, STEVIE         10    TURLOCK        2:18.95  15              P    29.51  1:04.91  1:45.55
ERNST, KATHARINE      10    FOLSOM         2:19.98  16              P    29.10  1:05.99  1:47.99
CAHOON, CORI          12    OAKRIDGE       2:20.44  17              P    30.96  1:08.21  1:47.82
JOHNSON, MEGAN        11    FOLSOM         2:21.20  18              P    31.62  1:09.08  1:49.03
GROTTKAU, MELISSA     12    FRANKLIN       2:21.55  19              P    32.47  1:07.40  1:46.76
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11    SONORA         2:21.63  20              P    31.32  1:06.16  1:48.90
DEWANTE, LARISSA      12    OAKRIDGE       2:21.82  21              P    30.18  1:06.16  1:49.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHLAUCH, EMILY        9    GRANITE BAY    2:21.94  22              P    30.76  1:07.57  1:48.72
MOHR, DAKOTAH         11    DAVIS          2:24.40  23              P    29.77  1:07.09  1:49.63
KING, ALLIE           11    BENECIA        2:25.76  24              P    31.46  1:07.64  1:52.27
BLAND, DORI           11    VINTAGE        2:27.51  25              P    31.36  1:11.12  1:53.09

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.12   3  1:49.75 F1  P    29.93  1:00.05  1:27.45
                                                                    F    29.70    59.09  1:25.37
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:51.36   1  1:50.67 F2  P    27.80  1:00.09  1:27.49
                                                                    F    27.63    59.45  1:26.70
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:53.86   5  1:52.03 F3  P    29.50  1:01.80  1:29.13
                                                                    F    29.12  1:00.85  1:27.72
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.52   2  1:52.34 F4  P    28.68    59.90  1:27.01
                                                                    F    28.29  1:00.07  1:27.98
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:52.13   4  1:52.81 F5  P    28.01  1:00.89  1:27.85
                                                                    F    28.39  1:00.90  1:28.25
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:55.20   6  1:53.93 F6  P    29.49  1:02.94  1:29.56
                                                                    F    28.83  1:01.30  1:28.32
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:56.50   7  1:55.93 F7  P    31.72  1:02.44  1:31.76
                                                                    F    31.46  1:02.08  1:31.62
CKM,  A               12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:56.56   8  1:57.29 F8  P    32.70  1:02.54  1:30.68
                                                                    F    33.98  1:03.14  1:31.24

BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:57.40   9  1:57.19 C1  P    31.91  1:05.17  1:32.30
                                                                    F    32.06  1:04.92  1:32.46
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        1:57.89  10  1:57.56 C2  P    29.82  1:04.37  1:31.86
                                                                    F    29.24  1:04.86  1:32.10
ROC,  A               12    ROCKLIN        1:59.07  12  1:57.90 C3  P    30.90  1:02.06  1:31.06
                                                                    F    31.30  1:02.12  1:29.81
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          1:58.25  11  1:59.55 C4  P    31.20  1:02.25  1:33.07
                                                                    F    31.97  1:02.80  1:33.98
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       2:01.56  15  1:59.99 C5  P    31.74  1:05.67  1:34.94
                                                                    F    31.56  1:05.17  1:33.74
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      2:00.14  14  2:00.07 C6  P    29.65  1:04.54  1:32.23
                                                                    F    29.26  1:04.56  1:32.18
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:59.86  13  2:01.50 C7  P    30.87  1:05.48  1:32.78
                                                                    F    31.90  1:06.97  1:34.38
GA,  A                12    GALT           2:01.57  16  2:03.05 C8  P    31.40  1:03.66  1:34.21
                                                                    F    32.78  1:06.77  1:35.25

NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:51.36   1              P    27.80  1:00.09  1:27.49
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.52   2              P    28.68    59.90  1:27.01
STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.12   3              P    29.93  1:00.05  1:27.45
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:52.13   4              P    28.01  1:00.89  1:27.85
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:53.86   5              P    29.50  1:01.80  1:29.13
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:55.20   6              P    29.49  1:02.94  1:29.56
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:56.50   7              P    31.72  1:02.44  1:31.76
CKM,  A               12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:56.56   8              P    32.70  1:02.54  1:30.68
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:57.40   9              P    31.91  1:05.17  1:32.30
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        1:57.89  10              P    29.82  1:04.37  1:31.86
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          1:58.25  11              P    31.20  1:02.25  1:33.07
ROC,  A               12    ROCKLIN        1:59.07  12              P    30.90  1:02.06  1:31.06
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:59.86  13              P    30.87  1:05.48  1:32.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      2:00.14  14              P    29.65  1:04.54  1:32.23
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       2:01.56  15              P    31.74  1:05.67  1:34.94
GA,  A                12    GALT           2:01.57  16              P    31.40  1:03.66  1:34.21
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       2:01.76  17              P    30.75  1:05.60  1:35.45
PL,  A                12    PLACER         2:01.79  18              P    33.02  1:06.41  1:35.56
EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      2:01.81  19              P    31.25  1:06.08  1:35.76
ROD,  A               12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:01.87  20              P    30.87  1:05.32  1:34.69
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO        2:01.96  21              P    33.08  1:05.37  1:34.46
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        2:03.20  22              P    30.10  1:05.33  1:34.95
LOR,  A               12    LORETTO        2:03.66  23              P    31.06  1:07.20  1:36.12
FF,  A                12    FAIRFIELD      2:03.80  24              P    33.45  1:09.57  1:38.21
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        2:03.99  25              P    31.05  1:07.51  1:37.34
VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        2:04.35  26              P    35.34  1:10.68  1:39.90
ROS,  A               12    ROSEVILLE      2:04.68  27              P    31.43  1:06.56  1:37.62
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        2:04.74  28              P    32.18  1:08.69  1:37.21
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:04.76  29              P    34.48  1:10.36  1:37.41
SON,  A               12    SONORA         2:06.52  30              P    29.55  1:08.24  1:38.43
RV,  A                12    RIO VISTA      2:07.32  31              P    35.59  1:06.70  1:37.13
MER,  A               12    MERCED         2:07.34  32              P    32.70  1:09.34  1:38.49
CR,  A                12    CASA ROBLE     2:08.12  33              P    32.35  1:09.73  1:40.46
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      2:08.23  34              P    32.92  1:09.10  1:41.79
WIN,  A               12    WINTERS        2:08.54  35              P    34.00  1:10.81  1:39.90
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        2:08.82  36              P    34.05  1:11.26  1:42.37
WCW,  A               12    WILL C. WOOD   2:09.17  37              P    35.35  1:10.08  1:39.39
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          2:09.18  38              P    31.52  1:10.97  1:41.65
CER,  A               12    CERES          2:10.12  39              P    32.28  1:09.69  1:40.50
STM,  A               12    ST. MARYS      2:10.26  40              P    32.63  1:10.58  1:44.11
BC,  A                12    BEAR CREEK     2:10.34  41              P    33.45  1:08.12  1:40.66
BH,  A                12                   2:10.82  42              P    33.67  1:08.96  1:43.85
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA        2:10.83  43              P    33.35  1:10.13  1:41.40
BR,  A                12    BEAR RIVER     2:11.31  44              P    34.67  1:12.50  1:43.95
RIV,  A               12    RIVER CITY     2:11.67  45              P    35.53  1:10.88  1:43.31
CAL,  A               12    CALAVERAS      2:12.02  46              P    37.90  1:14.37  1:42.37
CB,  A                12    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:12.74  47              P    32.73  1:12.94  1:44.90
LGC,  A               12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:14.94  48              P    34.65  1:14.92  1:43.62
DC,  A                12    DEL CAMPO       DQUED                   P    33.10  1:08.72  1:37.29
ED,  A                12    EL DORADO       DQUED                   P    32.33  1:11.16  1:48.63
KEN,  A               12    KENNEDY         DQUED                   P    32.11  1:09.18  1:43.38
LND,  A               12    LINDEN          DQUED                   P    32.98  1:10.58  1:40.91
ML,  A                12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED                   P    32.58  1:13.77  1:42.90

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GILLIAM, RACHEL       12    TRACY                       2:56.65  16
BERG, SARA            12    VINTAGE                     2:79.45  15
STEINBACH, MICHEALA   12    MODESTO                     2:87.55  14
SCHAEFER, DEANNA      12    GOLDEN VALLEY               2:89.55  13
HEDMAN, SHANNON       12    LORETTO                     2:91.70  12
DUWELL, CAITLIN       12    TOKAY                       2:97.85  11
STANLEY, KENDRA       12    FOLSOM                      3:22.45  10
MCGOWAN, BRITTANY     12    DEL CAMPO                   3:27.95   9
MACARTHUR, BAILEY     11    CERES                       3:50.40   8
DALLOSTA, CANDY       12    LORETTO                     3:53.85   7
MARTIN, SHALYSE       12    LAGUNA CREEK                3:65.95   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTZ, TIFFANY        12    FOLSOM                      3:72.75   5
MCCAIN, ALYSSA        12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:75.35   4
KWALTKALSKI, ERICA    12    TOKAY                       3:76.65   3
SMITH, KAYLA          12    BELLA VISTA                 3:96.30   2
CAMPORA, NIKKA        12    FOREST LAKE C               4:89.95   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:39.81   1  1:38.46 F1  P    23.94    49.14  1:14.75
                                                                    F    23.84    49.14  1:13.47
STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.46   2  1:40.34 F2  P    25.18    50.86  1:16.73
                                                                    F    25.26    50.61  1:15.89
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.27   5  1:42.10 F3  P    26.08    51.78  1:17.41
                                                                    F    26.08    51.97  1:17.45
CKM,  A               12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:43.15   4  1:42.52 F4  P    25.57    53.35  1:19.33
                                                                    F    25.09    52.80  1:18.66
DOW,  A               12    DOWNEY         1:42.92   3  1:43.13 F5  P    25.57    52.86  1:19.45
                                                                    F    25.74    53.36  1:19.91
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:43.85   6  1:43.72 F6  P    25.86    52.74  1:19.25
                                                                    F    25.70    52.60  1:19.34
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:45.26   8  1:44.71 F7  P    26.99    52.89  1:19.88
                                                                    F    26.49    52.36  1:18.87
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.70   7  1:45.86 F8  P    27.09    53.64  1:20.54
                                                                    F    27.24    54.11  1:21.47

VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        1:45.86  10  1:42.76 C1  P    26.86    53.48  1:21.40
                                                                    F    26.39    52.15  1:19.70
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:45.58   9  1:43.32 C2  P    26.16    52.52  1:18.94
                                                                    F    26.05    51.95  1:17.66
EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      1:48.07  13  1:45.92 C3  P    27.06    54.64  1:21.17
                                                                    F    26.75    54.23  1:20.28
LOR,  A               12    LORETTO        1:47.48  12  1:47.17 C4  P    27.02    53.81  1:21.43
                                                                    F    26.28    54.50  1:21.25
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      1:48.33  15  1:47.90 C5  P    26.96    54.51  1:22.27
                                                                    F    26.98    54.26  1:21.99
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO        1:48.65  16  1:47.97 C6  P    26.04    55.02  1:22.63
                                                                    F    25.72    55.37  1:22.54
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:48.28  14  1:48.61 C7  P    27.45    55.59  1:23.30
                                                                    F    27.63    56.29  1:23.94
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          1:47.03  11   DQUED  C   P    26.59    52.44  1:20.67
                                                                    F    27.32    52.77  1:21.20

DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:39.81   1              P    23.94    49.14  1:14.75
STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.46   2              P    25.18    50.86  1:16.73
DOW,  A               12    DOWNEY         1:42.92   3              P    25.57    52.86  1:19.45
CKM,  A               12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:43.15   4              P    25.57    53.35  1:19.33
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.27   5              P    26.08    51.78  1:17.41
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:43.85   6              P    25.86    52.74  1:19.25
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.70   7              P    27.09    53.64  1:20.54
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:45.26   8              P    26.99    52.89  1:19.88
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:45.58   9              P    26.16    52.52  1:18.94
VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        1:45.86  10              P    26.86    53.48  1:21.40
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          1:47.03  11              P    26.59    52.44  1:20.67
LOR,  A               12    LORETTO        1:47.48  12              P    27.02    53.81  1:21.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      1:48.07  13              P    27.06    54.64  1:21.17
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:48.28  14              P    27.45    55.59  1:23.30
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      1:48.33  15              P    26.96    54.51  1:22.27
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO        1:48.65  16              P    26.04    55.02  1:22.63
GA,  A                12    GALT           1:48.71  17              P    27.25    54.80  1:21.85
MER,  A               12    MERCED         1:49.05  18              P    27.74    54.79  1:23.24
PL,  A                12    PLACER         1:49.13  19              P    27.34    54.32  1:22.37
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       1:49.15  20              P    26.73    55.55  1:22.35
ROC,  A               12    ROCKLIN        1:49.49  21              P    26.99    54.27  1:21.41
ROD,  A               12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.55  22              P    27.75    55.36  1:23.39
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       1:49.90  23              P    27.04    54.16  1:21.76
ROS,  A               12    ROSEVILLE      1:50.00  24              P    27.90    56.38  1:23.88
ML,  A                12    MIRA LOMA      1:50.32  25              P    27.30    55.55  1:23.63
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:50.59  26              P    28.15    57.88  1:25.52
SON,  A               12    SONORA         1:50.82  27              P    27.32    55.01  1:22.48
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        1:50.98  28              P    28.77    55.72  1:23.52
DC,  A                12    DEL CAMPO      1:51.19  29              P    28.67    57.06  1:24.57
FF,  A                12    FAIRFIELD      1:51.28  30              P    26.68    54.72  1:23.90
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:51.89  31              P    27.84    56.24  1:24.27
LGC,  A               12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:52.17  32              P    28.00    59.04  1:26.42
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        1:52.43  33              P    27.66    56.02  1:24.60
CAL,  A               12    CALAVERAS      1:52.60  34              P    28.17  1:11.02  1:27.28
BR,  A                12    BEAR RIVER     1:52.71  35              P    28.29    56.86  1:25.61
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA        1:53.05  36              P    28.73    58.22  1:26.12
JOH,  A               12    JOHANSEN       1:53.58  38              P    29.51    55.83  1:26.02
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        1:53.58  37              P    28.02    57.37  1:25.69
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      1:53.68  39              P    29.63    58.68  1:26.25
CR,  A                12    CASA ROBLE     1:53.76  40              P    28.86    57.72  1:25.51
CB,  A                12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:53.94  41              P    28.86    57.22  1:26.15
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          1:54.34  42              P    29.41    57.42  1:26.71
BC,  A                12    BEAR CREEK     1:54.94  43              P    30.34  1:00.20  1:27.57
CER,  A               12    CERES          1:55.08  44              P    28.14    57.32  1:26.76
WCW,  A               12    WILL C. WOOD   1:55.20  45              P    30.57  1:00.47  1:28.18
KEN,  A               12    KENNEDY        1:55.42  46              P    27.29    56.78  1:27.92
ED,  A                12    EL DORADO      1:58.19  47              P    29.80    58.96  1:29.01
LND,  A               12    LINDEN         1:59.65  48              P    29.51  1:00.13  1:32.11
STM,  A               12    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    32.85  1:00.83  1:30.42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.43   2  3:33.38 F1  P    25.90    53.94  1:20.17  1:49.06  2:15.85  2:44.04  3:09.33
                                                                    F    26.14    54.52  1:19.81  1:47.39  2:13.97  2:41.58  3:06.17
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          3:32.66   1  3:33.45 F2  P    26.60    54.96  1:21.06  1:49.75  2:14.37  2:42.04  3:06.09
                                                                    F    26.75    54.96  1:21.35  1:50.62  2:15.25  2:42.83  3:06.57
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  3:39.09   3  3:35.11 F3  P    26.73    55.66  1:11.79  1:51.12  2:07.08  2:45.65  3:10.74
                                                                    F    25.94    54.57  1:20.78  1:48.97  2:14.43  2:42.59  3:07.14
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    3:41.81   4  3:36.92 F4  P    27.06    55.48  1:22.70  1:52.01  2:18.40  2:47.19  3:13.57
                                                                    F    26.60    54.37  1:21.04  1:50.17  2:15.92  2:44.07  3:09.26
DOW,  A               12    DOWNEY         3:45.85   5  3:46.33 F5  P    27.28    56.48  1:24.80  1:56.61  2:24.26  2:54.64  3:18.89
                                                                    F    26.95    56.08  1:25.27  1:57.57  2:25.59  2:55.96  3:20.18
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         3:49.56   7  3:46.67 F6  P    27.94    57.53  1:25.00  1:56.18  2:22.94  2:52.38  3:20.23
                                                                    F    27.47    57.90  1:25.45  1:56.21  2:22.46  2:51.12  3:17.79
LOD,  A               12    LODI           3:50.72   8  3:48.97 F7  P    25.86    53.50  1:20.53  1:50.23  2:18.00  2:49.12  3:18.18
                                                                    F    25.54    53.28  1:20.26  1:50.34  2:17.88  2:48.44  3:16.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   3:46.24   6  3:50.12 F8  P    27.11    55.46  1:10.76  1:54.71  2:22.47  2:53.03  3:18.36
                                                                    F    26.92    55.41  1:11.59  1:56.07  2:25.19  2:57.22  3:22.56

BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        3:52.36   9  3:45.50 C1  P    28.03    57.87  1:25.25  1:54.94  2:23.89  2:54.52  3:21.29
                                                                    F    27.15    56.52  1:23.30  1:51.81  2:19.54  2:50.17  3:16.05
MER,  A               12    MERCED         3:56.22  11  3:54.73 C2  P    26.69    55.53  1:23.93  1:55.13  2:24.76  2:58.23  3:26.36
                                                                    F    26.60    55.00  1:23.50  1:54.57  2:24.17  2:57.23  3:24.97
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        4:00.55  12  3:56.45 C3  P    28.52    59.79  1:30.73  2:02.72  2:32.10  3:04.21  3:30.78
                                                                    F    27.75    58.27  1:27.81  1:58.82  2:27.84  2:58.81  3:25.78
GA,  A                12    GALT           4:01.92  13  4:01.53 C4  P    29.30  1:01.94  1:30.63  2:02.13  2:30.84  3:02.01  3:30.37
                                                                    F    29.22  1:01.59  1:30.10  2:01.35  2:30.54  3:01.83  3:29.78
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        4:05.68  16  4:01.86 C5  P    30.14  1:02.57  1:31.80  2:03.60  2:32.97  3:05.09  3:34.38
                                                                    F    28.90    59.94  1:29.00  2:00.76  2:30.23  3:02.15
SON,  A               12    SONORA         3:56.13  10  4:03.52 C6  P    28.01    58.85  1:27.31  1:58.88  2:27.46  2:58.85  3:25.98
                                                                    F    28.78  1:00.18  1:28.85  2:01.18  2:31.58  3:04.11  3:32.60
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       4:04.79  15  4:03.65 C7  P    29.10  1:01.08  1:29.45  2:02.84  2:31.59  3:03.09  3:32.64
                                                                    F    28.03    59.21  1:28.31  2:01.37  2:31.12  3:05.34  3:23.18
PL,  A                12    PLACER         4:04.65  14          C   P    27.74    58.86  1:28.92  2:02.32  2:31.75  3:03.86  3:32.49

DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          3:32.66   1              P    26.60    54.96  1:21.06  1:49.75  2:14.37  2:42.04  3:06.09
STF,  A               12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.43   2              P    25.90    53.94  1:20.17  1:49.06  2:15.85  2:44.04  3:09.33
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  3:39.09   3              P    26.73    55.66  1:11.79  1:51.12  2:07.08  2:45.65  3:10.74
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    3:41.81   4              P    27.06    55.48  1:22.70  1:52.01  2:18.40  2:47.19  3:13.57
DOW,  A               12    DOWNEY         3:45.85   5              P    27.28    56.48  1:24.80  1:56.61  2:24.26  2:54.64  3:18.89
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   3:46.24   6              P    27.11    55.46  1:10.76  1:54.71  2:22.47  2:53.03  3:18.36
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         3:49.56   7              P    27.94    57.53  1:25.00  1:56.18  2:22.94  2:52.38  3:20.23
LOD,  A               12    LODI           3:50.72   8              P    25.86    53.50  1:20.53  1:50.23  2:18.00  2:49.12  3:18.18
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        3:52.36   9              P    28.03    57.87  1:25.25  1:54.94  2:23.89  2:54.52  3:21.29
SON,  A               12    SONORA         3:56.13  10              P    28.01    58.85  1:27.31  1:58.88  2:27.46  2:58.85  3:25.98
MER,  A               12    MERCED         3:56.22  11              P    26.69    55.53  1:23.93  1:55.13  2:24.76  2:58.23  3:26.36
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        4:00.55  12              P    28.52    59.79  1:30.73  2:02.72  2:32.10  3:04.21  3:30.78
GA,  A                12    GALT           4:01.92  13              P    29.30  1:01.94  1:30.63  2:02.13  2:30.84  3:02.01  3:30.37
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       4:04.79  15              P    29.10  1:01.08  1:29.45  2:02.84  2:31.59  3:03.09  3:32.64
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        4:05.68  16              P    30.14  1:02.57  1:31.80  2:03.60  2:32.97  3:05.09  3:34.38
EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      4:06.15  17              P    28.86  1:00.40  1:15.90  2:02.81  2:32.73  3:06.84  3:34.58
ML,  A                12    MIRA LOMA      4:07.49  18              P    30.73  1:04.42  1:34.81  2:08.20  2:37.25  3:07.91  3:36.31
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      4:08.59  19              P    31.32  1:06.61  1:35.36  2:08.20  2:25.26  3:09.43  3:37.22
JB,  A                12    JESSE BETHEL   4:11.97  20              P    30.68  1:05.04  1:35.53  2:08.20  2:37.90  3:09.75  3:39.80
JOH,  A               12    JOHANSEN       4:12.26  21              P    31.01  1:05.91  1:33.97  2:04.87  2:36.06  3:11.43  3:39.88
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA        4:12.87  22              P    30.26  1:02.93  1:33.89  2:10.25  2:39.84  3:13.48  3:41.83
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       4:13.22  23              P    30.55  1:04.80  1:34.92  2:08.96  2:38.55  3:12.75  3:40.58
BR,  A                12    BEAR RIVER     4:17.42  24              P    29.90  1:02.93  1:33.59  2:09.05  2:39.74  3:13.99  3:43.59
WIN,  A               12    WINTERS        4:18.18  25              P    31.51  1:06.53  1:38.52  2:13.13  2:43.75  3:19.40  3:47.02
CER,  A               12    CERES          4:19.76  26              P    31.19  1:05.45  1:20.66  1:36.63  2:43.61  3:18.28  3:47.42
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          4:20.18  27              P    30.83  1:04.05  1:34.64  2:10.56  2:43.02  3:18.34  3:47.10
RV,  A                12    RIO VISTA      4:20.73  28              P    32.12  1:08.62  1:41.27  2:17.31  2:48.17  3:22.60  3:50.22
LOR,  A               12    LORETTO         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFLAMME, DAVID        9    BIG VALLEY CH    22.75   1    22.37 F1
REINHART, ELLIOTT     10    DAVIS            22.90   3    22.37 F1
BLEVINS, CODY         10    BEYER            22.81   2    23.19 F3
TUTT, MICHAEL         10    LINCOLN          22.99   4    23.19 F3

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GOLNIK, ELITT         10    NEVADA UNION     23.12   5    23.34 F5
WETZEL, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY      23.19   6    23.43 F6
VIETTI, BRIAN          9    PITMAN           23.24   8    23.45 F7
ROGERS, CHASE         10    BEAR RIVER       23.20   7   DQUED  F

ARNOLD, ALEX          10    SONORA           23.65  13    23.40 C1
LIPPER, JOE           10    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.45   9    23.45 C2
SAVANT, JAMIE         10    JESUIT           23.51  10    23.46 C3
MANLEY, KYLE          10    FRANKLIN         23.71  15    23.59 C4
PARODI, RYAN           9    ARMIJO           23.71  14    23.76 C5
SCHERER, ROB          10    ROCKLIN          23.59  11    23.88 C6
JONES, TORIN          10    FRANKLIN         23.75  16    24.00 C7
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    10    NEVADA UNION     23.64  12    24.15 C8

LAFLAMME, DAVID        9    BIG VALLEY CH    22.75   1
BLEVINS, CODY         10    BEYER            22.81   2
REINHART, ELLIOTT     10    DAVIS            22.90   3
TUTT, MICHAEL         10    LINCOLN          22.99   4
GOLNIK, ELITT         10    NEVADA UNION     23.12   5
WETZEL, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY      23.19   6
ROGERS, CHASE         10    BEAR RIVER       23.20   7
VIETTI, BRIAN          9    PITMAN           23.24   8
LIPPER, JOE           10    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.45   9
SAVANT, JAMIE         10    JESUIT           23.51  10
SCHERER, ROB          10    ROCKLIN          23.59  11
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    10    NEVADA UNION     23.64  12
ARNOLD, ALEX          10    SONORA           23.65  13
MANLEY, KYLE          10    FRANKLIN         23.71  15
PARODI, RYAN           9    ARMIJO           23.71  14
JONES, TORIN          10    FRANKLIN         23.75  16
SMITH, MICHAEL        10    GRACE DAVIS      23.81  17
APPLEGATE, SPENCER    10    JESUIT           23.82  18
ISHIURA, MILE         10    JESUIT           23.86  19
SHELLITO, ADAM        10    DEL ORO          23.87  20
DICKEY, HANK          10    DAVIS            23.92  22
JANICKI, JOSH         10    OAKRIDGE         23.92  21
CRAM, WESLEY          10    LAGUNA CREEK     23.94  23
METZGER, MARTIN       10    KENNEDY          24.02  24
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     10    WOODCREEK        24.07  25
ANKRIM, CODY           9    JESUIT           24.09  26
GRIFFITH, BRYCE        9    BENECIA          24.11  27
LODGE, BRIAN          10    ANGELO RODRIG    24.17  28
JONES, DEVON          10    NAPA             24.21  29
PRIDMORE, JOE         10    NAPA             24.26  30
COBBE, JASON          10    NEVADA UNION     24.27  31
VAN GUNDY, DUSTY      10    GRANITE BAY      24.35  32
DAWSON, CHRIS         10    DAVIS            24.37  33
BLOOMER, JAKE          9    BENECIA          24.40  34
BREGAR, MATT          10    BELLA VISTA      24.46  35
DUNCAN, BRANDON        9    JOHANSEN         24.49  36
AGNEW, BYRON          10    BEAR RIVER       24.53  37
RUZETTE, N            10    COLFAX           24.56  38
GREINER, ERIC          9    GRANITE BAY      24.59  39
LINEVICH, ANTON        9    MIRA LOMA        24.60  40
COSTA, ANTHONY        10    EL CAMINO        24.64  41
ENGLAND, BRAD         10    ROSEVILLE        24.72  42
POCKRANDT, JACOB      10    SHELDON          24.74  43
GUM, BRETT            10    EAST UNION       24.75  44
ANDERSON, DEREK        9    CASA ROBLE       24.76  45
IMAMURA, JEFF          9    BELLA VISTA      24.77  46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SOTELO, JUSTIN        10    TOKAY            24.79  47
DIZON, GABE            9    FAIRFIELD        24.81  48
DAVID, ALBERT         10    PITMAN           24.84  49
STEVENSON, TANNER      9    BELLA VISTA      24.87  50
NAIRN, J D            10    CHRISTIAN BRO    24.89  51
MOLER, JARON          10    RIO AMERICANO    24.91  52
GRIEP, JON            10    STAGG            24.99  53
FETSCH, JOHN          10    FRANKLIN         25.03  54
HENDRICKS, MATT        9    KENNEDY          25.04  55
WITT, MIKE            10    LOS BANOS        25.06  56
BOUCHE, AUSTIN        10    RIVER CITY       25.09  57
MOREFORD, TOMMY        9    DEL CAMPO        25.14  58
FISHER, ALEC           9    EL CAMINO        25.17  59
TRAN, JULIEN           9    LAGUNA CREEK     25.27  60
WU, TONY               9    MIRA LOMA        25.46  61
SALISBURY, TAYLOR      9    TOKAY            26.93  62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SAVANT, JAMIE         10    JESUIT           51.79   1    50.80 F1  P    24.92
                                                                    F    24.35
ITURRARAN, NICK       10    LODI             52.16   3    51.89 F2  P    25.30
                                                                    F    25.01
SMITH, MICHAEL        10    GRACE DAVIS      52.25   4    51.91 F3  P    25.35
                                                                    F    24.99
REVIVES, JOSH          9    SIERRA           52.14   2    52.16 F4  P    25.35
                                                                    F    25.12
PARODI, RYAN           9    ARMIJO           52.36   5    52.37 F5  P    25.25
                                                                    F    25.19
GIFFORD, BILLY        10    TOKAY            53.06   8    52.65 F6  P    25.79
                                                                    F    25.58
ROGERS, CHASE         10    BEAR RIVER       52.41   6    52.73 F7  P    25.06
                                                                    F    25.20
JONES, TORIN          10    FRANKLIN         52.92   7    53.07 F8  P    25.05
                                                                    F    25.11

VAN GUNDY, DUSTY      10    GRANITE BAY      53.41  10    52.50 C1  P    25.35
                                                                    F    24.96
DEIS, NICK             9    JESUIT           53.14   9    52.67 C2  P    25.39
                                                                    F    25.22
COSTA, ANTHONY        10    EL CAMINO        53.85  12    53.19 C3  P    26.35
                                                                    F    25.58
DONG, DEREK            9    OAKRIDGE         53.47  11    53.22 C4  P    25.64
                                                                    F    25.22

SAVANT, JAMIE         10    JESUIT           51.79   1              P    24.92
REVIVES, JOSH          9    SIERRA           52.14   2              P    25.35
ITURRARAN, NICK       10    LODI             52.16   3              P    25.30
SMITH, MICHAEL        10    GRACE DAVIS      52.25   4              P    25.35
PARODI, RYAN           9    ARMIJO           52.36   5              P    25.25
ROGERS, CHASE         10    BEAR RIVER       52.41   6              P    25.06
JONES, TORIN          10    FRANKLIN         52.92   7              P    25.05
GIFFORD, BILLY        10    TOKAY            53.06   8              P    25.79
DEIS, NICK             9    JESUIT           53.14   9              P    25.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAN GUNDY, DUSTY      10    GRANITE BAY      53.41  10              P    25.35
DONG, DEREK            9    OAKRIDGE         53.47  11              P    25.64
COSTA, ANTHONY        10    EL CAMINO        53.85  12              P    26.35

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FULLER, BRAD          10    JOHANSEN       1:49.42   2  1:47.64 F1  P    25.64    53.37  1:20.98
                                                                    F    25.85    53.31  1:20.27
VIERRA, AUSTIN        10    PONDEROSA      1:49.07   1  1:47.82 F2  P    25.16    52.66  1:20.98
                                                                    F    24.85    51.80  1:19.60
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10    DAVIS          1:51.68   3  1:51.02 F3  P    26.19    54.05  1:22.51
                                                                    F    25.92    53.93  1:22.34
KLAGGE, BOBBY         10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.78   7  1:51.25 F4  P    25.96    54.01  1:23.44
                                                                    F    25.37    53.23  1:22.40
MACART, JON            9    JESUIT         1:52.62   5  1:51.91 F5  P    25.68    54.09  1:23.31
                                                                    F    25.24    53.42  1:22.88
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.93   4  1:52.68 F6  P    26.37    54.28  1:22.97
                                                                    F    26.66    54.88  1:23.80
BROCK, DAVID           9    LODI           1:53.00   8  1:52.72 F7  P    25.92    53.90  1:23.26
                                                                    F    26.51    55.15  1:24.50
BUTLER, RYAN          10    WOODCREEK      1:52.70   6  1:53.65 F8  P    26.26    54.49  1:23.86
                                                                    F    26.40    55.09  1:24.48

REEGO, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.26  10  1:52.29 C1  P    26.46    55.40  1:24.53
                                                                    F    25.94    54.64  1:24.19
MUMA, MATT            10    FRANKLIN       1:53.01   9  1:52.60 C2  P    25.76    54.18  1:23.57
                                                                    F    25.41    53.36  1:22.90
MCALLISTER, ANDREW    10    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.70  15  1:53.07 C3  P    26.67    55.51  1:25.60
                                                                    F    26.05    54.36  1:23.51
GUTTO, SHANE          10    EL CAMINO      1:55.31  13  1:53.74 C4  P    26.65    56.10  1:25.35
                                                                    F    26.23    55.22  1:24.33
REVIVES, JOSH          9    SIERRA         1:55.91  16  1:54.36 C5  P    26.39    55.09  1:24.46
                                                                    F    26.13    54.65  1:24.21
LARSEN, ERIK           9    MIRA LOMA      1:55.33  14  1:54.40 C6  P    26.37    54.90  1:25.14
                                                                    F    26.66    55.64  1:25.09
HOUGH, PRESTON        10    SONORA         1:54.20  11  1:54.65 C7  P    25.58    53.54  1:23.42
                                                                    F    25.90    54.71  1:24.60
NIEH, AUSTIN          10    SONORA         1:54.26  12  1:56.35 C8  P    26.32    54.82  1:24.19
                                                                    F    26.49    55.27  1:25.65

VIERRA, AUSTIN        10    PONDEROSA      1:49.07   1              P    25.16    52.66  1:20.98
FULLER, BRAD          10    JOHANSEN       1:49.42   2              P    25.64    53.37  1:20.98
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10    DAVIS          1:51.68   3              P    26.19    54.05  1:22.51
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.93   4              P    26.37    54.28  1:22.97
MACART, JON            9    JESUIT         1:52.62   5              P    25.68    54.09  1:23.31
BUTLER, RYAN          10    WOODCREEK      1:52.70   6              P    26.26    54.49  1:23.86
KLAGGE, BOBBY         10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.78   7              P    25.96    54.01  1:23.44
BROCK, DAVID           9    LODI           1:53.00   8              P    25.92    53.90  1:23.26
MUMA, MATT            10    FRANKLIN       1:53.01   9              P    25.76    54.18  1:23.57
REEGO, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.26  10              P    26.46    55.40  1:24.53
HOUGH, PRESTON        10    SONORA         1:54.20  11              P    25.58    53.54  1:23.42
NIEH, AUSTIN          10    SONORA         1:54.26  12              P    26.32    54.82  1:24.19
GUTTO, SHANE          10    EL CAMINO      1:55.31  13              P    26.65    56.10  1:25.35
LARSEN, ERIK           9    MIRA LOMA      1:55.33  14              P    26.37    54.90  1:25.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCALLISTER, ANDREW    10    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.70  15              P    26.67    55.51  1:25.60
REVIVES, JOSH          9    SIERRA         1:55.91  16              P    26.39    55.09  1:24.46
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL     9    NEVADA UNION   1:56.28  17              P    26.89    56.45  1:26.77
BALLESTEROS, JOSHUA   10    LODI           1:56.82  18              P    27.36    57.17  1:27.94
GIFFORD, BILLY        10    TOKAY          1:57.56  19              P    26.34
MILL, THOMAS          10    DEL ORO        1:57.74  20              P    27.02    56.74  1:27.06
MURBACH, MATT          9    JESUIT         1:58.10  21              P    27.34    57.47  1:28.15
SMITH, PATRICK        10    OAKDALE        1:58.38  22              P    27.29    57.44  1:28.65
SAWYER, NATHAN        10    RIVER VALLEY   1:58.39  23              P    27.07    56.24  1:27.17
ROZAS, KEVIN           9    BUHACH COLONY  1:58.59  24              P    27.16    57.55  1:29.06
DONG, DEREK            9    OAKRIDGE       1:58.70  25              P    27.25    56.93  1:27.65
PRIDMORE, JOE         10    NAPA           1:59.17  26              P    26.82    56.60  1:27.86
MOORE, BROOKS          9    DEL CAMPO      1:59.64  27              P    28.25    58.36  1:28.67
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN    9    NAPA           1:59.68  28              P    28.60    59.52  1:30.09
BELLINI, ALEX          9    JESUIT         1:59.79  29              P    28.31    58.70  1:29.21
SAMOVILLE, RYAN       10    FRANKLIN       1:59.94  30              P    27.01    56.52  1:28.39
HAMMOND, CORY         10    FAIRFIELD      2:00.28  31              P    28.21    59.13  1:29.81
LEON, NICK            10    FRANKLIN       2:00.80  32              P    27.05    57.08  1:29.05
FULMER, JAMES         10    FAIRFIELD      2:01.09  33              P    27.75    58.35  1:29.99
MONROE, DAVID         10    NEVADA UNION   2:02.61  34              P    27.52    58.15  1:30.09
BEACH, CLARKE         10    VINTAGE        2:03.55  35              P    28.23    59.71  1:32.08
MCGUIRE, KEVIN        10    JESUIT         2:04.22  36              P    27.01    58.59  1:31.69
WATT, CALVIN           9    TOKAY          2:04.55  37              P    28.96  1:00.59  1:33.40

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTEN, TAYLOR       10    ROSEVILLE      4:46.82   2  4:37.88 F1  P    26.48    54.75  1:23.45  1:52.34  2:21.72  2:50.91  3:20.19
                                                                       3:49.51  4:18.64
                                                                    F    25.93    53.87  1:22.25  1:50.75  2:19.24  2:47.42  3:15.74
                                                                       3:43.75  4:11.32
DANEKE, ALEX          10    LODI           4:46.29   1  4:40.32 F2  P    24.66    51.67  1:19.86  1:48.39  2:17.27  2:46.32  3:16.11
                                                                       3:46.03  4:16.43
                                                                    F    25.78    53.87  1:22.29  1:50.93  2:19.51  2:47.71  3:15.90
                                                                       3:44.20  4:12.32
FULLER, BRAD          10    JOHANSEN       4:59.75   8  4:52.45 F3  P    27.57    57.57  1:27.80  1:58.60  2:29.36  2:58.05  3:28.36
                                                                       3:59.24  4:29.97
                                                                    F    26.71    55.28  1:24.33  1:53.86  2:23.89  2:53.00  3:22.72
                                                                       3:53.33  4:23.19
BROCK, DAVID           9    LODI           4:59.34   7  4:56.69 F4  P    27.25    56.68  1:26.71  1:57.67  2:28.87  2:59.38  3:29.38
                                                                       3:59.44  4:30.22
                                                                    F    26.80    56.46  1:26.22  1:56.35  2:26.85  2:57.86  3:28.13
                                                                       3:58.89  4:27.92
BUTLER, RYAN          10    WOODCREEK      4:57.78   6  4:57.24 F5  P    26.38    55.30  1:24.74  1:54.38  2:24.40  2:54.83  3:25.57
                                                                       3:56.37  4:27.55
                                                                    F    26.57    55.67  1:25.39  1:55.43  2:25.78  2:56.44  3:27.05
                                                                       3:57.59  4:27.61
TYRRELL, JAMIE         9    GRANITE BAY    4:56.15   5  4:58.35 F6  P    26.16    55.26  1:25.15  1:55.38  2:25.73  2:55.87  3:26.30
                                                                       3:56.58  4:26.93
                                                                    F    26.82    56.09  1:25.86  1:56.01  2:26.42  2:57.27  3:27.93
                                                                       3:58.63  4:28.86
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10    DAVIS          4:55.75   3  4:58.67 F7  P    27.20    56.41  1:26.03  1:55.92  2:25.75  2:55.51  3:25.65
                                                                       3:55.77  4:26.03
                                                                    F    27.05    55.97  1:25.24  1:55.22  2:25.35  2:55.74  3:26.80
                                                                       3:57.33  4:28.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.86   4  4:59.00 F8  P    26.98    55.92  1:25.32  1:55.58  2:25.96  2:56.43  3:26.66
                                                                       3:57.16  4:27.21
                                                                    F    27.33    56.69  1:26.66  1:56.78  2:26.95  2:57.62  3:28.38
                                                                       3:59.11  4:29.49

MACART, JON            9    JESUIT         5:01.54   9  5:00.24 C1  P    27.24    57.58  1:27.87  1:58.56  2:29.38  2:59.09  3:30.25
                                                                       4:01.60  4:32.27
                                                                    F    27.21    56.70  1:26.68  1:57.36  2:27.85  2:58.78  3:29.85
                                                                       4:01.08  4:31.47
KLAGGE, BOBBY         10    GRANITE BAY    5:06.45  11  5:03.19 C2  P    27.09    56.68  1:26.97  1:58.75  2:30.01  3:02.04  3:34.06
                                                                       4:05.04  4:36.23
                                                                    F    27.36    56.97  1:27.46  1:58.49  2:29.76  3:01.55  3:32.90
                                                                       4:04.20  4:35.26
LARSEN, ERIK           9    MIRA LOMA      5:02.35  10  5:04.08 C3  P    27.80    58.06  1:28.57  1:59.19  2:29.86  3:00.40  3:31.10
                                                                       4:01.85  4:32.62
                                                                    F    27.58    56.90  1:26.65  1:57.48  2:28.23  2:59.38  3:30.71
                                                                       4:02.38  4:33.87
REEGO, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    5:09.59  13  5:08.35 C4  P    27.62    58.02  1:29.50  2:00.86  2:32.42  3:05.16  3:36.14
                                                                       4:08.30  4:40.29
                                                                    F    27.87    57.85  1:28.95  2:00.27  2:31.73  3:03.34  3:35.35
                                                                       4:06.94  4:38.63
STONER, CHRIS          9    DAVIS          5:10.10  14  5:11.90 C5  P    27.91    58.60  1:29.62  2:00.63  2:31.85  3:03.37  3:35.35
                                                                       4:07.08  4:38.73
                                                                    F    27.94    58.58  1:29.15  2:00.47  2:32.14  3:03.97  3:36.25
                                                                       4:08.62  4:41.00
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL     9    NEVADA UNION   5:12.20  16  5:13.01 C6  P    27.66    57.92  1:29.27  2:00.67  2:32.80  3:04.78  3:36.83
                                                                       4:09.22  4:41.36
                                                                    F    28.12    59.55  1:31.29  2:03.25  2:35.38  3:07.74  3:40.30
                                                                       4:12.34  4:43.78
WURSTER, ERIC         10    NEVADA UNION   5:08.63  12  5:13.20 C7  P    27.96    58.60  1:30.76  2:02.51  2:34.21  3:05.49  3:37.34
                                                                       4:08.25  4:39.10
                                                                    F    28.52  1:00.09  1:32.84  2:04.76  2:36.74  3:08.93  3:41.86
                                                                       4:13.54  4:44.27
MUMA, MATT            10    FRANKLIN       5:12.10  15  5:21.63 C8  P    27.27    57.25  1:27.75  1:58.66  2:30.39  3:02.60  3:35.56
                                                                       4:07.90  4:39.46
                                                                    F    27.64    57.98  1:29.93  2:02.00  2:34.93  3:08.18  3:41.42
                                                                       4:14.62  4:48.16

DANEKE, ALEX          10    LODI           4:46.29   1              P    24.66    51.67  1:19.86  1:48.39  2:17.27  2:46.32  3:16.11
                                                                       3:46.03  4:16.43
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       10    ROSEVILLE      4:46.82   2              P    26.48    54.75  1:23.45  1:52.34  2:21.72  2:50.91  3:20.19
                                                                       3:49.51  4:18.64
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10    DAVIS          4:55.75   3              P    27.20    56.41  1:26.03  1:55.92  2:25.75  2:55.51  3:25.65
                                                                       3:55.77  4:26.03
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.86   4              P    26.98    55.92  1:25.32  1:55.58  2:25.96  2:56.43  3:26.66
                                                                       3:57.16  4:27.21
TYRRELL, JAMIE         9    GRANITE BAY    4:56.15   5              P    26.16    55.26  1:25.15  1:55.38  2:25.73  2:55.87  3:26.30
                                                                       3:56.58  4:26.93
BUTLER, RYAN          10    WOODCREEK      4:57.78   6              P    26.38    55.30  1:24.74  1:54.38  2:24.40  2:54.83  3:25.57
                                                                       3:56.37  4:27.55
BROCK, DAVID           9    LODI           4:59.34   7              P    27.25    56.68  1:26.71  1:57.67  2:28.87  2:59.38  3:29.38
                                                                       3:59.44  4:30.22
FULLER, BRAD          10    JOHANSEN       4:59.75   8              P    27.57    57.57  1:27.80  1:58.60  2:29.36  2:58.05  3:28.36
                                                                       3:59.24  4:29.97
MACART, JON            9    JESUIT         5:01.54   9              P    27.24    57.58  1:27.87  1:58.56  2:29.38  2:59.09  3:30.25
                                                                       4:01.60  4:32.27
LARSEN, ERIK           9    MIRA LOMA      5:02.35  10              P    27.80    58.06  1:28.57  1:59.19  2:29.86  3:00.40  3:31.10
                                                                       4:01.85  4:32.62
KLAGGE, BOBBY         10    GRANITE BAY    5:06.45  11              P    27.09    56.68  1:26.97  1:58.75  2:30.01  3:02.04  3:34.06
                                                                       4:05.04  4:36.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WURSTER, ERIC         10    NEVADA UNION   5:08.63  12              P    27.96    58.60  1:30.76  2:02.51  2:34.21  3:05.49  3:37.34
                                                                       4:08.25  4:39.10
REEGO, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    5:09.59  13              P    27.62    58.02  1:29.50  2:00.86  2:32.42  3:05.16  3:36.14
                                                                       4:08.30  4:40.29
STONER, CHRIS          9    DAVIS          5:10.10  14              P    27.91    58.60  1:29.62  2:00.63  2:31.85  3:03.37  3:35.35
                                                                       4:07.08  4:38.73
MUMA, MATT            10    FRANKLIN       5:12.10  15              P    27.27    57.25  1:27.75  1:58.66  2:30.39  3:02.60  3:35.56
                                                                       4:07.90  4:39.46
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL     9    NEVADA UNION   5:12.20  16              P    27.66    57.92  1:29.27  2:00.67  2:32.80  3:04.78  3:36.83
                                                                       4:09.22  4:41.36
MCALLISTER, ANDREW    10    RIO AMERICANO  5:13.85  17              P    27.82    58.82  1:30.87  2:02.24  2:34.02  3:05.78  3:37.46
                                                                       4:09.91  4:42.45
ALLEN, JOHN           10    SONORA         5:19.47  18              P    27.85    58.72  1:31.12  2:03.59  2:36.53  3:09.68  3:42.61
                                                                       4:16.18  4:48.74
GRUNLOH, NICK         10    LINCOLN        5:20.12  19              P    28.30    59.58  1:32.64  2:04.66  2:37.22  3:10.22  3:42.72
                                                                       4:15.23  4:47.99
BELLINI, ALEX          9    JESUIT         5:20.20  20              P    28.57  1:00.15  1:32.38  2:05.33  2:38.34  3:11.15  3:43.97
                                                                       4:16.70  4:49.35
CLARE, JEFF            9    EAST UNION     5:20.92  21              P    28.06    58.49  1:29.86  2:01.74  2:33.95  3:06.39  3:40.08
                                                                       4:13.98  4:48.09
MONROE, DAVID         10    NEVADA UNION   5:22.69  22              P    28.99  1:01.08  1:34.07  2:07.01  2:40.50  3:13.92  3:47.26
                                                                       4:20.02  4:51.89
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN    9    NAPA           5:23.00  23              P    28.20    59.78  1:32.06  2:04.41  2:37.18  3:10.39  3:43.19
                                                                       4:17.05  4:50.54
GUTTO, SHANE          10    EL CAMINO      5:23.78  24              P    28.49    59.92  1:32.33  2:04.56  2:37.23  3:10.69  3:44.21
                                                                       4:18.18  4:51.50
SAMOVILLE, RYAN       10    FRANKLIN       5:25.54  25              P    29.59  1:01.09  1:33.86  2:06.91  2:40.37  3:13.89  3:47.88
                                                                       4:20.80  4:53.54
CHURCH, MICHAEL       10    OAKRIDGE       5:26.88  26              P    28.18    59.68  1:31.68  2:04.27  2:36.37  3:09.85  3:43.85
                                                                       4:17.66  4:52.62
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER        5:28.10  27              P    28.73  1:01.37  1:35.32  2:09.51  2:41.16  3:14.80  3:48.78
                                                                       4:22.56  4:55.89
BLOOMER, JAKE          9    BENECIA        5:29.92  28              P    27.42    59.04  1:31.54  2:05.09  2:38.15  3:11.92  3:46.05
                                                                       4:21.09  4:55.86
BRYAN, JEFFREY         9    WILL C. WOOD   5:30.71  29              P    29.44  1:01.85  1:35.17  2:09.11  2:42.59  3:16.50  3:50.07
                                                                       4:24.56  4:58.00
KOZLOWSKI, ANTHONY    10    VINTAGE        5:31.20  30              P    30.76  1:02.99  1:35.91  2:09.11  2:42.76  3:16.60  3:50.47
                                                                       4:24.06  4:58.10
LEAL, AUGUSTO          9    DAVIS          5:35.03  31              P    29.14  1:01.89  1:35.59  2:09.65  2:44.37  3:18.72  3:53.72
                                                                       4:28.42  5:03.06
HOY, RYAN              9    JESUIT         5:36.19  32              P    29.01  1:01.44  1:34.93  2:09.15  2:43.69  3:18.93  3:53.49
                                                                       4:28.99  5:03.48
WATT, CALVIN           9    TOKAY          5:39.77  33              P    29.92  1:02.38  1:36.70  2:11.78  2:46.70  3:21.74  3:57.00
                                                                       4:32.51  5:07.13
PRICE, ANDREW         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:44.62  34              P    30.23  1:02.65  1:36.58  2:10.96  2:45.79  3:21.04  3:56.90
                                                                       4:33.78  5:09.85
BEACH, CLARKE         10    VINTAGE        5:46.88  35              P    29.93  1:03.47  1:38.30  2:13.82  2:49.56  3:24.76  4:00.35
                                                                       4:35.99  5:13.03

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DANEKE, ALEX          10    LODI             55.27   1    53.43 F1  P    27.39
                                                                    F    26.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHUH, KEVIN           9    LODI             57.17   2    56.74 F2  P    28.11
                                                                    F    28.02
ARNOLD, ALEX          10    SONORA           57.91   3    57.21 F3  P    28.23
                                                                    F    27.94
NGUYEN, VINCENT        9    DAVIS          1:00.17   7    59.30 F4  P    29.12
                                                                    F    29.01
MILL, THOMAS          10    DEL ORO          59.47   5  1:00.17 F5  P    29.28
                                                                    F    29.22
WETZEL, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY      58.68   4  1:00.23 F6  P    28.60
                                                                    F    28.85
ZECH, STEVEN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.45   8  1:01.99 F7  P    29.13
                                                                    F    30.01
WURSTER, ERIC         10    NEVADA UNION   1:00.16   6  1:02.21 F8  P    29.50
                                                                    F    30.11

DICKEY, HANK          10    DAVIS          1:01.01   9  1:00.29 C1  P    30.05
                                                                    F    29.62
BOLTON, TYLER          9    GRACE DAVIS    1:01.17  11  1:00.98 C2  P    29.61
                                                                    F    29.59
HAYNES, RYAN           9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.86  14  1:01.21 C3  P    29.60
                                                                    F    29.23
LABRIOLA, JOE         10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:01.11  10  1:01.26 C4  P    29.75
                                                                    F    29.83
ISHIURA, MILE         10    JESUIT         1:01.22  12  1:01.46 C5  P    29.75
                                                                    F    30.35
DAI, JOEY              9    FRANKLIN       1:02.04  15  1:01.77 C6  P    30.17
                                                                    F    30.27
DEIS, NICK             9    JESUIT         1:02.36  16  1:02.69 C7  P    30.45
                                                                    F    30.43
YARED, JOSH           10    SIERRA         1:01.38  13  1:02.75 C8  P    29.52
                                                                    F    29.86

DANEKE, ALEX          10    LODI             55.27   1              P    27.39
SCHUH, KEVIN           9    LODI             57.17   2              P    28.11
ARNOLD, ALEX          10    SONORA           57.91   3              P    28.23
WETZEL, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY      58.68   4              P    28.60
MILL, THOMAS          10    DEL ORO          59.47   5              P    29.28
WURSTER, ERIC         10    NEVADA UNION   1:00.16   6              P    29.50
NGUYEN, VINCENT        9    DAVIS          1:00.17   7              P    29.12
ZECH, STEVEN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.45   8              P    29.13
DICKEY, HANK          10    DAVIS          1:01.01   9              P    30.05
LABRIOLA, JOE         10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:01.11  10              P    29.75
BOLTON, TYLER          9    GRACE DAVIS    1:01.17  11              P    29.61
ISHIURA, MILE         10    JESUIT         1:01.22  12              P    29.75
YARED, JOSH           10    SIERRA         1:01.38  13              P    29.52
HAYNES, RYAN           9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.86  14              P    29.60
DAI, JOEY              9    FRANKLIN       1:02.04  15              P    30.17
DEIS, NICK             9    JESUIT         1:02.36  16              P    30.45
ITURRARAN, NICK       10    LODI           1:02.72  17              P    30.79
WU, TONY               9    MIRA LOMA      1:02.78  18              P    30.49
POLLOCK, JEFF          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.09  19              P    30.97
MATHIS, JON           10    FAIRFIELD      1:03.10  20              P    30.75
SHELLITO, ADAM        10    DEL ORO        1:03.22  21              P    30.57
CHURCH, MICHAEL       10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.39  22              P    30.99
GLICK, NOAH           10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:03.42  23              P    30.60
GONZALES, COREY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.47  24              P    30.70
JANICKI, ANDREW        9    OAKRIDGE       1:03.73  25              P    30.53
STEVENSON, TANNER      9    BELLA VISTA    1:03.78  26              P    30.98
DEON, JODY             9    BELLA VISTA    1:04.81  27              P    31.47
WESTER, VINCENT       10    CERES          1:04.92  28              P    31.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BREGAR, MATT          10    BELLA VISTA    1:05.06  29              P    31.21
VIERGEVET, CHAD        9    JESUIT         1:05.19  30              P    31.55
POCKRANDT, JACOB      10    SHELDON        1:05.62  31              P    31.01
ROZAS, KEVIN           9    BUHACH COLONY  1:06.32  32              P    32.73
LEON, NICK            10    FRANKLIN       1:06.79  33              P    31.08
BOCK, RYEN            10    BEAR RIVER     1:07.32  34              P    32.52
HIRSCHY, CHASE        10    OAKRIDGE        DQUED
LOMELI, CHRIS          9    OAKMONT         DQUED
SHANER, ALEX           9    PONDEROSA       DQUED
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     10    WOODCREEK       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHEFFLER, WILLIAM    10    JESUIT         1:04.59   3  1:04.36 F1  P    30.31
                                                                    F    30.08
SCHERER, ROB          10    ROCKLIN        1:04.29   1  1:04.43 F2  P    30.19
                                                                    F    30.05
GRIFFITH, BRYCE        9    BENECIA        1:05.27   4  1:04.99 F3  P    30.90
                                                                    F    30.97
REINHART, ELLIOTT     10    DAVIS          1:07.07   7  1:05.12 F4  P    32.28
                                                                    F    31.31
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       10    DIXON          1:04.33   2  1:05.21 F5  P    29.95
                                                                    F    30.47
SMITH, PATRICK        10    OAKDALE        1:07.11   8  1:06.21 F6  P    31.76
                                                                    F    31.22
GRUNLOH, NICK         10    LINCOLN        1:05.82   5  1:06.73 F7  P    30.44
                                                                    F    30.71
BURKETT, J            10    DEL ORO        1:06.05   6  1:07.03 F8  P    30.72
                                                                    F    30.98

GILL, APTRICK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.31   9  1:06.77 C1  P    31.72
                                                                    F    31.25
JOHNSTON, ERIC         9    FOLSOM         1:08.15  13  1:07.65 C2  P    32.63
                                                                    F    31.97
NICHOLS, MIKE         10    CASA ROBLE     1:08.41  14  1:07.69 C3  P    32.25
                                                                    F    31.38
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER        1:08.77  16  1:08.92 C4  P    32.48
                                                                    F    32.28
BENANDER, RYAN        10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.05  12  1:09.09 C5  P    31.40
                                                                    F    32.34
PALLESON, SCOTT        9    ST. MARYS      1:07.76  11  1:09.25 C6  P    31.22
                                                                    F    32.13
SOTELO, JUSTIN        10    TOKAY          1:08.67  15  1:09.76 C7  P    32.10
                                                                    F    33.00
OCONNER, KEVIN        10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:07.33  10   DQUED  C   P    31.55

SCHERER, ROB          10    ROCKLIN        1:04.29   1              P    30.19
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       10    DIXON          1:04.33   2              P    29.95
SCHEFFLER, WILLIAM    10    JESUIT         1:04.59   3              P    30.31
GRIFFITH, BRYCE        9    BENECIA        1:05.27   4              P    30.90
GRUNLOH, NICK         10    LINCOLN        1:05.82   5              P    30.44
BURKETT, J            10    DEL ORO        1:06.05   6              P    30.72
REINHART, ELLIOTT     10    DAVIS          1:07.07   7              P    32.28
SMITH, PATRICK        10    OAKDALE        1:07.11   8              P    31.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GILL, APTRICK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.31   9              P    31.72
OCONNER, KEVIN        10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:07.33  10              P    31.55
PALLESON, SCOTT        9    ST. MARYS      1:07.76  11              P    31.22
BENANDER, RYAN        10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.05  12              P    31.40
JOHNSTON, ERIC         9    FOLSOM         1:08.15  13              P    32.63
NICHOLS, MIKE         10    CASA ROBLE     1:08.41  14              P    32.25
SOTELO, JUSTIN        10    TOKAY          1:08.67  15              P    32.10
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER        1:08.77  16              P    32.48
MEADOWS, TYLER        10    PITMAN         1:08.86  17              P    32.08
HAGEN, NEIL           10    JESUIT         1:09.05  18              P    32.40
GREINER, ERIC          9    GRANITE BAY    1:09.15  19              P    31.68
ROKAITIS, MICHAEL     10    BEYER          1:09.16  20              P    31.86
GRIEP, JON            10    STAGG          1:09.54  21              P    33.07
HEIMAN, RYAN           9    PONDEROSA      1:11.73  22              P    33.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMBY, SPENCER         9    GRANITE BAY      53.31   1    52.60 F1  P    25.25
                                                                    F    24.90
LAFLAMME, DAVID        9    BIG VALLEY CH    53.60   2    52.65 F2  P    25.02
                                                                    F    24.61
NIEH, AUSTIN          10    SONORA           54.06   3    54.08 F3  P    25.75
                                                                    F    26.01
BALLESTEROS, JOSHUA   10    LODI             56.02   4    55.65 F4  P    26.61
                                                                    F    25.88
STONER, CHRIS          9    DAVIS            57.09   6    55.75 F5  P    27.10
                                                                    F    26.07
HIRSCHY, CHASE        10    OAKRIDGE         56.82   5    56.42 F6  P    26.08
                                                                    F    25.55
RYLE, TIM             10    JESUIT           57.38   7    57.66 F7  P    27.04
                                                                    F    27.15
TUTT, MICHAEL         10    LINCOLN          57.63   8    58.08 F8  P    26.97
                                                                    F    27.05

HEINZER, ZACH          9    JESUIT           57.75   9    56.94 C1  P    26.77
                                                                    F    26.48
MANLEY, KYLE          10    FRANKLIN         59.79  15    57.59 C2  P    27.05
                                                                    F    26.66
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH     9    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.46  13    58.05 C3  P    27.74
                                                                    F    26.97
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 10    ANGELO RODRIG    58.60  11    58.32 C4  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.10
HOUGH, PRESTON        10    SONORA           58.55  10    59.15 C5  P    27.71
                                                                    F    27.53
SHANER, ALEX           9    PONDEROSA        59.97  16    59.17 C6  P    27.53
                                                                    F    27.94
RAMOS, NATHAN          9    FRANKLIN         59.66  14    59.27 C7  P    27.63
                                                                    F    27.65
SAWYER, NATHAN        10    RIVER VALLEY     58.73  12  1:00.25 C8  P    26.71
                                                                    F    27.06

HAMBY, SPENCER         9    GRANITE BAY      53.31   1              P    25.25
LAFLAMME, DAVID        9    BIG VALLEY CH    53.60   2              P    25.02
NIEH, AUSTIN          10    SONORA           54.06   3              P    25.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BALLESTEROS, JOSHUA   10    LODI             56.02   4              P    26.61
HIRSCHY, CHASE        10    OAKRIDGE         56.82   5              P    26.08
STONER, CHRIS          9    DAVIS            57.09   6              P    27.10
RYLE, TIM             10    JESUIT           57.38   7              P    27.04
TUTT, MICHAEL         10    LINCOLN          57.63   8              P    26.97
HEINZER, ZACH          9    JESUIT           57.75   9              P    26.77
HOUGH, PRESTON        10    SONORA           58.55  10              P    27.71
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 10    ANGELO RODRIG    58.60  11              P    27.69
SAWYER, NATHAN        10    RIVER VALLEY     58.73  12              P    26.71
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH     9    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.46  13              P    27.74
RAMOS, NATHAN          9    FRANKLIN         59.66  14              P    27.63
MANLEY, KYLE          10    FRANKLIN         59.79  15              P    27.05
SHANER, ALEX           9    PONDEROSA        59.97  16              P    27.53
RUZETTE, N            10    COLFAX         1:00.16  17              P    27.46
JANICKI, JOSH         10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.18  18              P    27.98
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:00.36  19              P    27.16
SHADEL, MATT          10    DEL ORO        1:00.57  20              P    28.16
LIPPER, JOE           10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:00.70  21              P    27.17
KITA, ISAMU           10    NAPA           1:01.14  22              P    28.02
ENGLAND, BRAD         10    ROSEVILLE      1:01.40  23              P    27.81
GONZALES, COREY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.89  24              P    28.67
HAGEN, NEIL           10    JESUIT         1:01.98  25              P    27.93
FOSTER, DANIEL        10    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.02  26              P    29.02
HAMPSON, BRETT        10    GRANITE BAY    1:02.50  27              P    28.75
NICHOLS, MIKE         10    CASA ROBLE     1:02.57  28              P    28.43
MCCLAUGHERTY, BLAINE  10    JOHANSEN       1:02.62  29              P    29.42
MACKO, DAVID           9    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    29.78

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTEN, TAYLOR       10    ROSEVILLE      2:02.22   1  1:58.70 F1  P    26.22    58.26  1:34.13
                                                                    F    25.86    56.44  1:31.24
HAMBY, SPENCER         9    GRANITE BAY    2:03.32   3  2:03.39 F2  P    25.32    57.88  1:34.28
                                                                    F    25.85    57.33  1:34.14
SCHUH, KEVIN           9    LODI           2:07.26   4  2:07.75 F3  P    27.06    58.62  1:36.75
                                                                    F    27.47    58.92  1:37.61
ZECH, STEVEN           9    GRANITE BAY    2:11.51   7  2:09.55 F4  P    28.15  1:01.43  1:41.80
                                                                    F    27.97  1:00.51  1:40.18
VIERRA, AUSTIN        10    PONDEROSA      2:02.80   2  2:09.60 F5  P    26.41    57.04  1:34.30
                                                                    F    27.31  1:00.30  1:39.73
TYRRELL, JAMIE         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.79   5  2:10.45 F6  P    29.23  1:01.63  1:41.65
                                                                    F    29.38  1:00.89  1:41.39
JOHNSTON, ERIC         9    FOLSOM         2:11.63   8  2:12.91 F7  P    28.19  1:03.63  1:42.54
                                                                    F    27.61  1:01.69  1:41.78
RYLE, TIM             10    JESUIT         2:10.95   6  2:13.46 F8  P    27.08  1:02.54  1:40.87
                                                                    F    26.83  1:01.95  1:42.15

NGUYEN, VINCENT        9    DAVIS          2:12.41   9  2:12.47 C1  P    29.21  1:01.18  1:41.18
                                                                    F    29.44  1:01.77  1:42.22
BENANDER, RYAN        10    OAKRIDGE       2:14.03  10  2:12.58 C2  P    28.06  1:03.03  1:43.02
                                                                    F    27.95  1:02.81  1:41.60
DAI, JOEY              9    FRANKLIN       2:14.53  13  2:13.00 C3  P    27.93  1:01.26  1:42.29
                                                                    F    28.33  1:01.64  1:41.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRONG, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY    2:14.07  11  2:13.68 C4  P    28.88  1:03.81  1:43.85
                                                                    F    29.20  1:04.14  1:43.76
LABRIOLA, JOE         10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:14.80  15  2:14.85 C5  P    28.23  1:02.88  1:44.80
                                                                    F    28.44  1:03.26  1:44.28
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       10    DIXON          2:14.13  12  2:16.73 C6  P    28.25  1:04.55  1:41.45
                                                                    F    28.19  1:05.13  1:42.93
CLARE, JEFF            9    EAST UNION     2:14.66  14  2:17.09 C7  P    28.49  1:03.43  1:43.91
                                                                    F    28.25  1:04.00  1:45.10
JANICKI, ANDREW        9    OAKRIDGE       2:15.77  16  2:23.98 C8  P    28.14  1:02.64  1:44.10
                                                                    F    29.33  1:05.91  1:48.53

WHITTEN, TAYLOR       10    ROSEVILLE      2:02.22   1              P    26.22    58.26  1:34.13
VIERRA, AUSTIN        10    PONDEROSA      2:02.80   2              P    26.41    57.04  1:34.30
HAMBY, SPENCER         9    GRANITE BAY    2:03.32   3              P    25.32    57.88  1:34.28
SCHUH, KEVIN           9    LODI           2:07.26   4              P    27.06    58.62  1:36.75
TYRRELL, JAMIE         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.79   5              P    29.23  1:01.63  1:41.65
RYLE, TIM             10    JESUIT         2:10.95   6              P    27.08  1:02.54  1:40.87
ZECH, STEVEN           9    GRANITE BAY    2:11.51   7              P    28.15  1:01.43  1:41.80
JOHNSTON, ERIC         9    FOLSOM         2:11.63   8              P    28.19  1:03.63  1:42.54
NGUYEN, VINCENT        9    DAVIS          2:12.41   9              P    29.21  1:01.18  1:41.18
BENANDER, RYAN        10    OAKRIDGE       2:14.03  10              P    28.06  1:03.03  1:43.02
STRONG, DAVID         10    GRANITE BAY    2:14.07  11              P    28.88  1:03.81  1:43.85
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       10    DIXON          2:14.13  12              P    28.25  1:04.55  1:41.45
DAI, JOEY              9    FRANKLIN       2:14.53  13              P    27.93  1:01.26  1:42.29
CLARE, JEFF            9    EAST UNION     2:14.66  14              P    28.49  1:03.43  1:43.91
LABRIOLA, JOE         10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:14.80  15              P    28.23  1:02.88  1:44.80
JANICKI, ANDREW        9    OAKRIDGE       2:15.77  16              P    28.14  1:02.64  1:44.10
HEINZER, ZACH          9    JESUIT         2:16.42  17              P    26.47  1:01.80  1:42.91
GLICK, NOAH           10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:16.70  18              P    28.65  1:02.44  1:45.28
SCHEFFLER, WILLIAM    10    JESUIT         2:17.29  19              P    29.22  1:07.33  1:45.29
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH     9    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:17.41  20              P    28.00  1:02.32  1:44.92
KOLOOZIEJ, NATHAN     10    PITMAN         2:18.78  21              P    28.83  1:04.86  1:47.94
FOSTER, DANIEL        10    PLEASANT GROV  2:19.06  22              P    28.56  1:05.76  1:47.60
MOORE, BROOKS          9    DEL CAMPO      2:19.11  23              P    29.57  1:05.45  1:47.36
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:19.37  24              P    28.87  1:05.75  1:48.11
FOLSOM, BRYAN          9    RIO LINDA      2:19.91  25              P    30.11  1:08.42  1:46.88
RAMOS, NATHAN          9    FRANKLIN       2:20.43  26              P    28.18  1:05.09  1:47.93
POLLOCK, JEFF          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:21.40  27              P    29.50  1:04.32  1:49.49
TOWERS, SEAN          10    JOHANSEN       2:23.99  28              P    28.80  1:08.01  1:48.91
MARTINEZ, RICHARD      9    WESTON RANCH   2:24.60  29              P    29.63           1:51.55
BOLTON, TYLER          9    GRACE DAVIS     DQUED                   P    28.10  1:01.42  1:44.00

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    1:45.62   1  1:44.83 F1  P    27.52    58.53  1:22.39
                                                                    F    27.35    57.94  1:21.53
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.14   3  1:46.73 F2  P    27.58    57.82  1:23.31
                                                                    F    27.84    57.72  1:22.86
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         1:46.39   2  1:47.15 F3  P    28.28    57.85  1:23.55
                                                                    F    28.42    57.60  1:23.81
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:48.81   4  1:47.75 F4  P    28.80    58.60  1:25.18
                                                                    F    28.46    58.32  1:24.54
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          1:51.47   8  1:50.60 F5  P    28.25  1:01.83  1:27.75
                                                                    F    29.05  1:02.10  1:27.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      1:50.50   6  1:50.95 F6  P    27.57    59.47  1:25.31
                                                                    F    27.70  1:00.52  1:26.39
CB,  A                10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:49.30   5   DQUED  F   P    28.33    59.72  1:26.16
                                                                    F    27.79    58.91  1:24.59
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   1:51.39   7   DQUED  F   P    28.98  1:02.04  1:26.96
                                                                    F    28.92  1:02.08  1:27.21

FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:52.26   9  1:51.37 C1  P    29.79  1:02.82  1:28.75
                                                                    F    29.27  1:01.76  1:28.13
ROS,  A               10    ROSEVILLE      1:52.70  10  1:52.19 C2  P    30.44    46.13  1:03.54
                                                                    F    30.40    59.79  1:27.07
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      1:52.97  11  1:53.65 C3  P    28.90  1:01.08  1:28.85
                                                                    F    29.12  1:01.53  1:29.74
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:56.31  15  1:54.66 C4  P    30.48  1:02.26  1:30.72
                                                                    F    29.89  1:01.75  1:29.80
BEY,  A               10    BEYER          1:55.15  14  1:55.31 C5  P    34.05  1:04.90  1:32.60
                                                                    F    34.25  1:05.15  1:32.78
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      1:54.21  12  1:55.70 C6  P    29.73  1:02.09  1:29.80
                                                                    F    29.29  1:02.51  1:29.65
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.53  16  1:56.79 C7  P    31.08  1:04.71  1:32.34
                                                                    F    31.76  1:04.87  1:31.93
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA    1:55.00  13   DQUED  C   P    29.75  1:02.49  1:30.72
                                                                    F    29.33  1:03.71  1:32.11

GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    1:45.62   1              P    27.52    58.53  1:22.39
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         1:46.39   2              P    28.28    57.85  1:23.55
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.14   3              P    27.58    57.82  1:23.31
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:48.81   4              P    28.80    58.60  1:25.18
CB,  A                10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:49.30   5              P    28.33    59.72  1:26.16
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      1:50.50   6              P    27.57    59.47  1:25.31
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   1:51.39   7              P    28.98  1:02.04  1:26.96
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          1:51.47   8              P    28.25  1:01.83  1:27.75
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:52.26   9              P    29.79  1:02.82  1:28.75
ROS,  A               10    ROSEVILLE      1:52.70  10              P    30.44    46.13  1:03.54
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      1:52.97  11              P    28.90  1:01.08  1:28.85
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      1:54.21  12              P    29.73  1:02.09  1:29.80
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA    1:55.00  13              P    29.75  1:02.49  1:30.72
BEY,  A               10    BEYER          1:55.15  14              P    34.05  1:04.90  1:32.60
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:56.31  15              P    30.48  1:02.26  1:30.72
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.53  16              P    31.08  1:04.71  1:32.34
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     1:57.64  17              P    31.58  1:05.91  1:33.12
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      1:57.73  18              P    29.74  1:01.17  1:32.15
SIE,  A               10    SIERRA         1:57.93  19              P    28.61  1:03.97  1:31.77
PG,  A                10    PLEASANT GROV  1:58.12  20              P    31.42  1:05.19  1:32.54
TUR,  A               10    TURLOCK        1:58.20  21              P    31.56  1:05.59  1:33.03
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       1:58.23  22              P    31.35  1:04.96  1:33.35
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           1:59.12  23              P    30.62  1:03.59  1:31.50
COL,  A               10    COLFAX         1:59.22  24              P    32.65  1:06.06  1:32.42
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      2:00.55  25              P    30.04  1:04.35  1:34.54
ROD,  A               10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:01.02  26              P    35.26  1:10.37  1:37.01
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      2:01.07  27              P    32.75  1:04.90  1:33.66
SON,  A               10    SONORA         2:01.23  28              P    33.06  1:09.16  1:36.64
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        2:01.86  29              P    33.91  1:06.65  1:37.24
PL,  A                10    PLACER         2:03.66  30              P    32.08  1:06.30  1:37.05
GV,  A                10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:03.95  31              P    30.13  1:07.56  1:38.03
MER,  A               10    MERCED         2:05.54  32              P    33.71  1:08.25  1:39.91
BC,  A                10    BEAR CREEK     2:05.96  33              P    35.32  1:09.51  1:39.01
VIN,  A               10    VINTAGE        2:06.02  34              P    31.54  1:09.46  1:39.55
IND,  A               10                   2:09.50  35              P    32.80  1:13.98  1:42.03
BEN,  A               10    BENECIA         DQUED                   P    31.13  1:01.13  1:31.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EU,  A                10    EAST UNION      DQUED                   P    30.51  1:02.17  1:30.01
FF,  A                10    FAIRFIELD       DQUED                   P    29.91  1:02.16  1:29.41
OM,  A                10    OAKMONT         DQUED                   P    29.03  1:04.28  1:30.19
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    31.58  1:01.42  1:30.75
STM,  A               10    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    35.92  1:05.72  1:33.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAY, JIM              10    JESUIT                      1:98.05  16
ANDERSON, KEVIN       10    BELLA VISTA                 2:11.75  15
ANGULO, JESUS         10    RIVER VALLEY                2:19.30  14
ANDERSON, JACK        10    GOLDEN VALLEY               2:32.25  13
MORTIMORE, JACOB      10    WOODCREEK                   2:48.75  12
SOLARIO, STEPHEN      10    JOHANSEN                    2:58.85  11
KERBY, BRIAN          10    BELLA VISTA                 2:63.80  10
GARTLEY, ROSS         10    WILL C. WOOD                2:75.85   9
BORBA, NEAL           10    PITMAN                      2:80.75   8
GOTTFRIED, CHRIS      10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:82.30   7
PIERROZ, BLAIR        10    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:97.65   6
ANDERSON, CODY        10    ROCKLIN                     2:98.95   5
CENTO, MOE            10    VACAVILLE                   3:03.50   4
KNOVRY, MICHO         10    TOKAY                       3:14.40   3
FOSTER, TREVOR        10    NEVADA UNION                3:24.75   2
BARRY, JOHN           10    WILL C. WOOD                3:30.05   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A               10    LODI           1:34.13   2  1:33.60 F1  P    22.88    46.68  1:10.47
                                                                    F    22.55    46.24  1:09.99
GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    1:34.09   1  1:33.79 F2  P    23.98    46.68  1:10.51
                                                                    F    23.88    47.32  1:10.48
SON,  A               10    SONORA         1:34.24   3  1:33.96 F3  P    23.68    48.09  1:10.97
                                                                    F    23.58    47.71  1:10.69
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:34.56   5  1:34.18 F4  P    23.78    48.22  1:11.59
                                                                    F    23.57    47.78  1:11.00
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         1:34.46   4  1:34.35 F5  P    23.74    47.25  1:11.27
                                                                    F    23.92    47.52  1:11.17
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          1:35.25   6  1:35.46 F6  P    24.15    49.02  1:13.02
                                                                    F    24.05    48.77  1:12.84
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:37.78   8  1:35.63 F7  P    24.67    49.43  1:14.12
                                                                    F    23.94    48.24  1:12.45
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:37.39   7  1:37.50 F8  P    25.00    49.52  1:13.79
                                                                    F    25.24    49.33  1:13.86

NAP,  A               10    NAPA           1:38.57  10  1:36.70 C1  P    24.37    49.61  1:14.45
                                                                    F    24.16    48.48  1:13.17
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:38.13   9  1:37.70 C2  P    25.20    50.07  1:15.51
                                                                    F    25.19    49.84  1:14.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FF,  A                10    FAIRFIELD      1:38.70  11  1:37.86 C3  P    24.44    48.20  1:14.38
                                                                    F    23.90    48.16  1:14.19
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      1:40.06  14  1:38.95 C4  P    24.79    49.92  1:16.10
                                                                    F    24.41    49.24  1:15.47
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      1:39.44  13  1:39.30 C5  P    25.01    50.62  1:15.38
                                                                    F    25.77    50.01  1:15.07
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      1:40.89  16  1:39.58 C6  P    24.65    50.81  1:15.72
                                                                    F    25.31    50.83  1:15.90
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       1:40.30  15  1:39.79 C7  P    25.22    49.60  1:15.86
                                                                    F    24.84    49.52  1:15.69
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   1:39.02  12   DQUED  C   P    23.82    50.43  1:14.87
                                                                    F    23.55    50.58  1:14.56

GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    1:34.09   1              P    23.98    46.68  1:10.51
LOD,  A               10    LODI           1:34.13   2              P    22.88    46.68  1:10.47
SON,  A               10    SONORA         1:34.24   3              P    23.68    48.09  1:10.97
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         1:34.46   4              P    23.74    47.25  1:11.27
OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       1:34.56   5              P    23.78    48.22  1:11.59
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          1:35.25   6              P    24.15    49.02  1:13.02
DO,  A                10    DEL ORO        1:37.39   7              P    25.00    49.52  1:13.79
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       1:37.78   8              P    24.67    49.43  1:14.12
PIT,  A               10    PITMAN         1:38.13   9              P    25.20    50.07  1:15.51
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           1:38.57  10              P    24.37    49.61  1:14.45
FF,  A                10    FAIRFIELD      1:38.70  11              P    24.44    48.20  1:14.38
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   1:39.02  12              P    23.82    50.43  1:14.87
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      1:39.44  13              P    25.01    50.62  1:15.38
EC,  A                10    EL CAMINO      1:40.06  14              P    24.79    49.92  1:16.10
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       1:40.30  15              P    25.22    49.60  1:15.86
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      1:40.89  16              P    24.65    50.81  1:15.72
OM,  A                10    OAKMONT        1:40.95  17              P    24.90    51.08  1:16.92
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  1:41.32  18              P    25.40    51.52  1:16.47
BEY,  A               10    BEYER          1:41.34  19              P    27.65    54.30  1:18.93
ML,  A                10    MIRA LOMA      1:41.49  20              P    26.67    52.21  1:17.30
BUC,  A               10    BUHACH COLONY  1:42.03  21              P    25.51    52.18  1:18.10
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          1:42.55  22              P    25.37    50.49  1:16.39
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      1:42.73  23              P    25.57    51.16  1:17.03
COL,  A               10    COLFAX         1:42.84  24              P    27.50    52.70  1:19.21
ARM,  A               10    ARMIJO         1:43.04  25              P    26.09    54.05  1:19.22
PG,  A                10    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.42  26              P    25.86    51.37  1:18.38
ROD,  A               10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:43.59  27              P    26.93    52.00  1:19.27
DC,  A                10    DEL CAMPO      1:43.74  28              P    25.40    53.33  1:19.59
TUR,  A               10    TURLOCK        1:44.29  29              P    26.82    52.65  1:19.42
VIN,  A               10    VINTAGE        1:44.84  30              P    25.14    52.30  1:19.29
GV,  A                10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:46.65  31              P    25.77    52.96  1:19.97
SH,  A                10    SHELDON        1:46.87  32              P    26.29    50.93  1:18.29
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        1:46.99  33              P    28.97    56.17  1:21.30
MER,  A               10    MERCED         1:47.00  34              P    26.18    52.74  1:20.66
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER      DQUED                   P    24.96    50.86  1:15.59
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA     DQUED                   P    25.40    50.12  1:14.08
CB,  A                10    CHRISTIAN BRO   DQUED                   P    25.08    51.12  1:16.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A               10    LODI           3:27.39   2  3:23.34 F1  P    23.69    49.09  1:14.11  1:41.66  2:06.64  2:34.28  2:59.95
                                                                    F    23.30    47.75  1:12.45  1:39.03  2:03.73  2:31.22  2:56.26
GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    3:25.99   1  3:24.32 F2  P    24.92    52.60  1:17.16  1:44.26  2:08.08  2:35.03  2:59.41
                                                                    F    24.11    50.83  1:15.05  1:42.45  2:06.88  2:34.16  2:58.28
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       3:31.81   6  3:27.62 F3  P    25.15    53.37  1:18.73  1:46.71  2:12.30  2:40.27  3:05.09
                                                                    F    24.96    51.41  1:16.01  1:44.03  2:08.53  2:35.76  3:00.07
SON,  A               10    SONORA         3:29.82   3  3:28.26 F4  P    25.46    52.88  1:18.68  1:47.30  2:11.98  2:38.27  3:03.04
                                                                    F    25.19    52.35  1:17.95  1:46.42  2:10.88  2:36.95  3:01.90
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          3:31.74   5  3:29.52 F5  P    25.35    52.85  1:19.37  1:48.20  2:13.76  2:40.84  3:05.24
                                                                    F    25.34    52.53  1:18.46  1:46.21  2:11.30  2:38.45  3:02.93
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         3:30.29   4  3:30.25 F6  P    24.50    51.50  1:16.85  1:44.99  2:38.49           3:02.70
                                                                    F    24.34    51.40  1:16.29  1:44.60  2:10.84  2:38.96  3:03.27
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           3:35.12   7  3:35.52 F7  P    25.91    53.18  1:19.43  1:47.35  2:13.24  2:42.15  3:07.56
                                                                    F    25.36    52.89  1:18.41  1:46.75  2:12.73  2:42.06  3:07.12
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   3:38.39   8  3:45.52 F8  P             54.69  1:20.71  1:48.55  2:15.12  2:45.64  3:10.88
                                                                    F    26.52    56.23  1:22.56  1:50.99  2:18.91  2:50.23  3:16.36

JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       3:41.16  10  3:36.35 C1  P    26.75    55.78  1:21.30  1:50.34  2:17.86  2:48.35  3:13.76
                                                                    F    26.43    55.06  1:20.72  1:49.34  2:16.01  2:45.79  3:10.19
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      3:40.82   9  3:37.05 C2  P             55.91  1:21.93  1:51.42  2:19.09  2:49.83  3:14.15
                                                                    F    26.59    55.64  1:11.38  1:50.56  2:17.58  2:47.82  3:11.60
ROS,  A               10    ROSEVILLE      3:42.44  11  3:39.68 C3  P    26.56    55.73  1:23.67  1:54.06  2:09.64  2:50.98  3:15.89
                                                                    F    26.73    56.24  1:24.05  1:55.00  2:20.99  2:50.53  3:14.43
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          3:45.10  15  3:41.91 C4  P    27.24    56.68  1:24.29  1:53.44  2:21.14  2:51.83  3:17.57
                                                                    F    27.34    56.84  1:23.29  1:51.66  2:19.63  2:49.33  3:42.22
OM,  A                10    OAKMONT        3:42.72  12  3:42.05 C5  P    27.03    55.37  1:23.02  1:52.60  2:19.89  2:49.92  3:15.29
                                                                    F    25.89    53.27  1:20.56  1:51.57  2:18.19  2:47.77  3:14.69
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     3:42.95  13  3:42.41 C6  P    27.43    57.76  1:24.68  1:56.27  2:22.13  2:50.63  3:15.63
                                                                    F    27.62    58.48  1:25.43  1:56.86  2:22.29  2:50.84  3:15.61
BEN,  A               10    BENECIA        3:43.39  14   DQUED  C   P    26.30    54.73  1:12.24  1:54.46  2:21.00  2:51.01  3:15.75
                                                                    F    27.51    57.73  1:24.51  1:53.98  2:20.62  2:48.97  3:14.26
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      3:45.30  16   DQUED  C   P    27.11    57.44  1:25.05  1:55.68  2:22.15  2:50.46  3:16.48
                                                                    F    25.13    52.59  1:20.24  1:52.53  2:19.16  2:49.36  3:14.28

GB,  A                 9    GRANITE BAY    3:25.99   1              P    24.92    52.60  1:17.16  1:44.26  2:08.08  2:35.03  2:59.41
LOD,  A               10    LODI           3:27.39   2              P    23.69    49.09  1:14.11  1:41.66  2:06.64  2:34.28  2:59.95
SON,  A               10    SONORA         3:29.82   3              P    25.46    52.88  1:18.68  1:47.30  2:11.98  2:38.27  3:03.04
JES,  A               10    JESUIT         3:30.29   4              P    24.50    51.50  1:16.85  1:44.99  2:38.49           3:02.70
DAV,  A               10    DAVIS          3:31.74   5              P    25.35    52.85  1:19.37  1:48.20  2:13.76  2:40.84  3:05.24
FEG,  A               10    FRANKLIN       3:31.81   6              P    25.15    53.37  1:18.73  1:46.71  2:12.30  2:40.27  3:05.09
NAP,  A               10    NAPA           3:35.12   7              P    25.91    53.18  1:19.43  1:47.35  2:13.24  2:42.15  3:07.56
NU,  A                10    NEVADA UNION   3:38.39   8              P             54.69  1:20.71  1:48.55  2:15.12  2:45.64  3:10.88
PON,  A               10    PONDEROSA      3:40.82   9              P             55.91  1:21.93  1:51.42  2:19.09  2:49.83  3:14.15
JOH,  A               10    JOHANSEN       3:41.16  10              P    26.75    55.78  1:21.30  1:50.34  2:17.86  2:48.35  3:13.76
ROS,  A               10    ROSEVILLE      3:42.44  11              P    26.56    55.73  1:23.67  1:54.06  2:09.64  2:50.98  3:15.89
OM,  A                10    OAKMONT        3:42.72  12              P    27.03    55.37  1:23.02  1:52.60  2:19.89  2:49.92  3:15.29
BR,  A                10    BEAR RIVER     3:42.95  13              P    27.43    57.76  1:24.68  1:56.27  2:22.13  2:50.63  3:15.63
BEN,  A               10    BENECIA        3:43.39  14              P    26.30    54.73  1:12.24  1:54.46  2:21.00  2:51.01  3:15.75
TOK,  A               10    TOKAY          3:45.10  15              P    27.24    56.68  1:24.29  1:53.44  2:21.14  2:51.83  3:17.57
LBA,  A               10    LOS BANOS      3:45.30  16              P    27.11    57.44  1:25.05  1:55.68  2:22.15  2:50.46  3:16.48
RA,  A                10    RIO AMERICANO  3:47.06  17              P    26.32    54.03  1:21.67  1:52.21  2:19.83  2:49.18  3:17.15
ROC,  A               10    ROCKLIN        3:47.43  18              P    28.72    57.71  1:25.75  1:55.23  2:22.53  2:53.48  3:19.46
EU,  A                10    EAST UNION     3:47.74  19              P    28.22    59.15  1:26.26  1:55.46  2:22.88  2:52.61  3:18.39
WDC,  A               10    WOODCREEK      3:48.09  20              P    27.84    58.12  1:25.62  1:55.12  2:55.06           3:20.18
BUC,  A               10    BUHACH COLONY  3:48.43  21              P    27.16    56.55  1:24.64  1:56.68  2:24.14  2:54.47  3:19.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A                10    OAKRIDGE       3:48.78  22              P    28.34    59.01  1:25.82  1:57.30  2:24.11  2:54.36  3:20.57
PG,  A                10    PLEASANT GROV  3:50.96  23              P    26.75    55.06  1:21.87  1:54.03  2:22.45  2:54.20  3:21.30
BEY,  A               10    BEYER          3:51.95  24              P    27.06    54.93  1:24.35  1:56.66  2:26.78  3:00.14  3:24.53
TUR,  A               10    TURLOCK        3:52.81  25              P    28.35    59.33  1:27.13  1:58.45  2:26.87  2:57.64  3:24.37
ARM,  A               10    ARMIJO         3:53.74  26              P    27.26    59.88  1:28.83  2:01.37  2:59.39           3:24.61
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        3:56.45  27              P    30.87  1:02.93  1:32.03  2:04.68  2:32.36  3:01.34  3:28.20
COL,  A               10    COLFAX         3:57.26  28              P    29.52    59.63  1:27.82  1:59.32  2:29.62  3:01.66  3:28.52
MER,  A               10    MERCED         3:58.59  29              P    28.44    58.89  1:26.84  1:56.94  2:25.77  2:58.91  3:27.20
GV,  A                10    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:02.98  30              P    29.05  1:01.37  1:31.03  2:03.82  2:31.17  3:02.24  3:30.97
BV,  A                10    BELLA VISTA     DQUED                   P    27.99    57.58  1:25.98  1:56.69  2:23.33  2:53.72  3:19.33
CB,  A                10    CHRISTIAN BRO   DQUED                   P    26.00    53.20  1:18.63  1:48.11  2:13.47  2:42.43  3:06.86
FF,  A                10    FAIRFIELD       DQUED                   P    26.76    55.64  1:20.82  1:49.01  2:16.38  2:47.52  3:13.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, JAKE           11    DAVIS            20.67   1    20.63 F1
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      12    RIO AMERICANO    21.48   3    21.21 F2
FERGUSON, BEN         12    JESUIT           21.13   2    21.34 F3
UU, DRAKE             10    RIO AMERICANO    21.50   4    21.49 F4
VIETTI, KYLE          11    PITMAN           21.94   7    21.90 F5
SCULLY, BLAINE        12    JESUIT           22.12   8    21.94 F6
VERSAGE, MATT         12    MERCED           21.69   5    21.95 F7
SOOTHO, SCHYLER       11    BENECIA          21.83   6    22.28 F8

BABCOCK, JEFF         11    DEL CAMPO        22.24  10    21.81 C1
BROWN, WILLIAN        12    FRANKLIN         22.14   9    22.02 C2
CROSS, TYLER          12    WINTERS          22.51  14    22.32 C3
PEYTON, CAMERON       11    PIONEER          22.34  12    22.37 C4
ROZAS, MIKE           12    BUHACH COLONY    22.29  11    22.67 C5
ACHIMORE, DAVID       12    DAVIS            22.58  15    22.72 C6
BISQUERA, DEVON       12    BELLA VISTA      22.60  16    22.76 C7
HOWARD, JOEL          11    LOS BANOS        22.42  13    22.85 C8

ALLEN, JAKE           11    DAVIS            20.67   1
FERGUSON, BEN         12    JESUIT           21.13   2
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      12    RIO AMERICANO    21.48   3
UU, DRAKE             10    RIO AMERICANO    21.50   4
VERSAGE, MATT         12    MERCED           21.69   5
SOOTHO, SCHYLER       11    BENECIA          21.83   6
VIETTI, KYLE          11    PITMAN           21.94   7
SCULLY, BLAINE        12    JESUIT           22.12   8
BROWN, WILLIAN        12    FRANKLIN         22.14   9
BABCOCK, JEFF         11    DEL CAMPO        22.24  10
ROZAS, MIKE           12    BUHACH COLONY    22.29  11
PEYTON, CAMERON       11    PIONEER          22.34  12
HOWARD, JOEL          11    LOS BANOS        22.42  13
CROSS, TYLER          12    WINTERS          22.51  14
ACHIMORE, DAVID       12    DAVIS            22.58  15
BISQUERA, DEVON       12    BELLA VISTA      22.60  16
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       11    BENECIA          22.62  17
PATTERSON, JUSTIN     12    DAVIS            22.71  18
PEYTON, STEPHEN       10    PIONEER          22.80  19
JONES, JUSTIN         10    PITMAN           22.86  20
GRUNWALD, WARREN      10    SHELDON          22.91  21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AUSTERMAN, MARK       11    OAKRIDGE         22.92  22
BELMONTE, JORGE       12    MODESTO          23.07  23
GOLNIK, JORDAN        12    NEVADA UNION     23.22  24
VEGA, CHRIS           11    JESUIT           23.35  25
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       12    WEST             23.37  26
CALLAHAN, BRYCE       11    TURLOCK          23.42  27
PARKER, NICK          12    WOODCREEK        23.49  28
BERGMAN, CHRISTIAN    12    BENECIA          23.51  29
FLORES, SETVEN        11    LINCOLN          23.52  30
MALDONADO, SEAN       11    LODI             23.57  31
COX, DYLAN            12    LODI             23.64  32
BRIETZKE, RYAN        11    BENECIA          23.70  33
HIGGINS, JAMES        12    FAIRFIELD        23.71  34
DUNKLEE, MILE         12    AMADOR           23.79  35
CARSON, JAKE          11    PONDEROSA        23.93  36
RICKER, CRAIG         11    ARGONAUT         24.06  37
HILSCHER, GARRETT     11    LODI             24.14  38

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, JAKE           11    DAVIS            46.04   1    45.89 F1  P    22.18
                                                                    F    21.98
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      12    RIO AMERICANO    47.24   4    46.59 F2  P    23.01
                                                                    F    22.41
MATA, DONNY           12    BENECIA          46.73   2    46.63 F3  P    22.50
                                                                    F    22.43
UU, DRAKE             10    RIO AMERICANO    47.83   6    47.14 F4  P    23.24
                                                                    F    22.84
FERGUSON, BEN         12    JESUIT           47.05   3    47.34 F5  P    22.89
                                                                    F    22.83
VERSAGE, MATT         12    MERCED           47.93   7    47.41 F6  P    23.19
                                                                    F    22.96
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     12    NEVADA UNION     47.56   5    47.69 F7  P    23.21
                                                                    F    23.42
MARYATT, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY      48.69   8    48.66 F8  P    23.65
                                                                    F    23.21

REYNOLDS, MIKE        12    GRANITE BAY      48.73   9    48.50 C1  P    23.63
                                                                    F    23.59
BONNER, TYLER         10    PLACER           49.57  13    49.16 C2  P    23.98
                                                                    F    23.81
ROZAS, MIKE           12    BUHACH COLONY    49.68  15    49.16 C2  P    24.10
                                                                    F    23.64
CUTTER, TIM           12    EL DORADO        49.45  12    49.30 C4  P    23.89
                                                                    F    23.51
ONEILL, GAVIN         10    LINCOLN          49.39  11    49.36 C5  P    23.92
                                                                    F    23.88
STAMPFL, JACK         11    DAVIS            49.33  10    49.59 C6  P    23.27
                                                                    F    23.45
SUTTER, JUSTIN        11    OAKMONT          49.62  14    50.11 C7  P    23.46
                                                                    F    24.08
DEN HARTON, PIETER    11    LODI             49.70  16    53.50 C8  P    24.06
                                                                    F    25.51

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ALLEN, JAKE           11    DAVIS            46.04   1              P    22.18
MATA, DONNY           12    BENECIA          46.73   2              P    22.50
FERGUSON, BEN         12    JESUIT           47.05   3              P    22.89
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      12    RIO AMERICANO    47.24   4              P    23.01
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     12    NEVADA UNION     47.56   5              P    23.21
UU, DRAKE             10    RIO AMERICANO    47.83   6              P    23.24
VERSAGE, MATT         12    MERCED           47.93   7              P    23.19
MARYATT, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY      48.69   8              P    23.65
REYNOLDS, MIKE        12    GRANITE BAY      48.73   9              P    23.63
STAMPFL, JACK         11    DAVIS            49.33  10              P    23.27
ONEILL, GAVIN         10    LINCOLN          49.39  11              P    23.92
CUTTER, TIM           12    EL DORADO        49.45  12              P    23.89
BONNER, TYLER         10    PLACER           49.57  13              P    23.98
SUTTER, JUSTIN        11    OAKMONT          49.62  14              P    23.46
ROZAS, MIKE           12    BUHACH COLONY    49.68  15              P    24.10
DEN HARTON, PIETER    11    LODI             49.70  16              P    24.06
HOWARD, JOEL          11    LOS BANOS        49.76  17              P    24.08
KARACOZOFF, DAVID     11    JESUIT           49.80  18              P    23.83
CLUTE, TAYLOR         11    PITMAN           50.08  19              P    23.99
PEYTON, CAMERON       11    PIONEER          50.12  20              P    24.09
BABCOCK, JEFF         11    DEL CAMPO        50.20  21              P    23.49
GREISEN, JOE          12    EDISON           50.29  22              P    24.05
MORRISON, LANCE       11    FAIRFIELD        50.38  23              P    24.37
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       11    BENECIA          50.43  25              P    23.92
GOYETTE, CODY         12    LINCOLN          50.43  24              P    24.35
TUITAVUKI, ZACH       11    TOKAY            50.44  26              P    23.98
BRINK, DEREK          11    YUBA CITY        50.47  27              P    23.80
BELMONTE, JORGE       12    MODESTO          50.55  28              P    24.70
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       12    PONDEROSA        50.62  29              P    24.00
JONES, JUSTIN         10    PITMAN           50.63  30              P    24.89
VEGA, CHRIS           11    JESUIT           50.66  31              P    24.11
GRUNWALD, WARREN      10    SHELDON          50.86  32              P    24.01
SHAPTON, SPENCER      11    PLACER           50.98  33              P    24.55
TANZILLO, CHRIS       11    BUHACH COLONY    51.01  34              P    24.43
GOLNIK, JORDAN        12    NEVADA UNION     51.18  36              P    24.90
TORRES, TYLER         11    BUHACH COLONY    51.18  35              P    24.28
FLORES, SETVEN        11    LINCOLN          51.24  37              P    24.37
FORD, DAVID           12    WOODCREEK        51.32  38              P    24.66
MCGILL, CONNOR        10    RIO AMERICANO    51.86  39              P    25.15
BRIETZKE, RYAN        11    BENECIA          51.90  40              P    25.28
CARSON, JAKE          11    PONDEROSA        51.99  41              P    24.87
COX, DYLAN            12    LODI             52.14  42              P    24.81
EDDENFIELD, KYLE      11    EL CAMINO        52.42  43              P    24.79
BERGMAN, CHRISTIAN    12    BENECIA          52.51  44              P    24.62
BOHANNON, JOSH        12    CORDOVA          52.67  45              P    25.23
HILSCHER, GARRETT     11    LODI             53.34  46              P    25.82
MACKO, CHRIS          11    TOKAY            53.93  47              P    25.84
BETHELY, NOLAN        10    RIO AMERICANO    55.29  48              P    25.98

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID         11    PLACER         1:42.56   1  1:40.25 F1  P    24.30    51.17  1:17.05
                                                                    F    23.39    48.57  1:14.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, DANIEL         11    JESUIT         1:43.85   2  1:42.02 F2  P    24.44    50.88  1:17.41
                                                                    F    23.79    49.12  1:15.57
PAIGE, MATT           12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.20   7  1:42.40 F3  P    24.19    50.43  1:17.76
                                                                    F    23.79    49.56  1:16.02
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     12    NEVADA UNION   1:43.90   3  1:43.72 F4  P    24.52    50.62  1:17.29
                                                                    F    24.15    49.79  1:16.33
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.46   4  1:44.08 F5  P    24.33    50.59  1:17.65
                                                                    F    24.44    50.61  1:17.37
DEN HARTON, PIETER    11    LODI           1:44.56   5  1:44.82 F6  P    25.27    51.49  1:18.59
                                                                    F    24.55    50.96  1:17.72
VIRVA, KYLE           11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.10   6  1:45.23 F7  P    24.21    50.90  1:18.20
                                                                    F    24.42    50.96  1:17.87
CUTTER, TIM           12    EL DORADO      1:46.24   8  1:45.87 F8  P    24.70    51.79  1:19.18
                                                                    F    24.64    51.40  1:18.85

BARTON, R J            9    DOWNEY         1:46.80   9  1:45.63 C1  P    24.67    51.69  1:19.25
                                                                    F    24.65    51.24  1:18.60
FARRINGTON, BEN       11    WILL C. WOOD   1:48.25  13  1:45.84 C2  P    25.28    52.45  1:20.29
                                                                    F    25.03    51.84  1:19.20
FRIEDMAN, T J         12    FAIRFIELD      1:48.10  12  1:46.75 C3  P    25.72    53.18  1:20.36
                                                                    F    25.19    52.50  1:19.92
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON     12    NEVADA UNION   1:47.59  11  1:47.16 C4  P    24.54    51.05  1:18.93
                                                                    F    25.07    51.74  1:19.20
ROSSBACH, ALEX        10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.40  15  1:47.91 C5  P    26.27    54.33  1:22.49
                                                                    F    25.94    53.17  1:20.78
WALTON, PATRICK       12    LODI           1:47.25  10  1:48.34 C6  P    24.54    50.97  1:18.59
                                                                    F    24.67    51.33  1:19.37
FERGUSON, PETER       10    JESUIT         1:48.52  14  1:48.53 C7  P    25.02    52.72  1:20.86
                                                                    F    24.89    52.87  1:21.00
JERGENSON, CHRIS      12    TURLOCK        1:49.50  16  1:49.32 C8  P    25.90    53.45  1:21.65
                                                                    F    25.61    53.11  1:21.55

SEILER, DAVID         11    PLACER         1:42.56   1              P    24.30    51.17  1:17.05
SMITH, DANIEL         11    JESUIT         1:43.85   2              P    24.44    50.88  1:17.41
HARRIS, CLAYTON D     12    NEVADA UNION   1:43.90   3              P    24.52    50.62  1:17.29
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.46   4              P    24.33    50.59  1:17.65
DEN HARTON, PIETER    11    LODI           1:44.56   5              P    25.27    51.49  1:18.59
VIRVA, KYLE           11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.10   6              P    24.21    50.90  1:18.20
PAIGE, MATT           12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.20   7              P    24.19    50.43  1:17.76
CUTTER, TIM           12    EL DORADO      1:46.24   8              P    24.70    51.79  1:19.18
BARTON, R J            9    DOWNEY         1:46.80   9              P    24.67    51.69  1:19.25
WALTON, PATRICK       12    LODI           1:47.25  10              P    24.54    50.97  1:18.59
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON     12    NEVADA UNION   1:47.59  11              P    24.54    51.05  1:18.93
FRIEDMAN, T J         12    FAIRFIELD      1:48.10  12              P    25.72    53.18  1:20.36
FARRINGTON, BEN       11    WILL C. WOOD   1:48.25  13              P    25.28    52.45  1:20.29
FERGUSON, PETER       10    JESUIT         1:48.52  14              P    25.02    52.72  1:20.86
ROSSBACH, ALEX        10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.40  15              P    26.27    54.33  1:22.49
JERGENSON, CHRIS      12    TURLOCK        1:49.50  16              P    25.90    53.45  1:21.65
NADLER, BRIAN         11    DAVIS          1:49.56  17              P    24.37    51.34  1:20.14
PALLESON, JEFF        12    ST. MARYS      1:49.96  18              P    25.21    52.85  1:21.38
THOMPSON, GARRETT     11    LINCOLN        1:50.22  19              P    25.97    53.59  1:22.30
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       12    PONDEROSA      1:50.44  20              P    25.20    53.07  1:21.85
GREISEN, JOE          12    EDISON         1:50.55  21              P    24.02    51.48  1:20.88
MORRISON, LANCE       11    FAIRFIELD      1:50.95  22              P    25.57    53.07  1:21.79
STAMPFL, JACK         11    DAVIS          1:51.08  23              P    25.70    54.21  1:23.67
TANZILLO, CHRIS       11    BUHACH COLONY  1:51.76  24              P    26.67    54.97  1:23.69
GATLIN, JOEY          11    DAVIS          1:51.89  25              P    26.23    54.76  1:23.90
TORRES, TYLER         11    BUHACH COLONY  1:51.90  26              P    25.61    53.60  1:22.29
TILLY, JASON          10    NEVADA UNION   1:52.03  27              P    25.02    52.58  1:21.91
MEDINA, DAVID         11    OAKDALE        1:52.18  28              P    25.84    53.97  1:22.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIETZ, CHRISTIAN      12    BUHACH COLONY  1:52.52  29              P    26.36    54.47  1:23.68
WHITE, KEVIN          11    DAVIS          1:52.87  30              P    26.45    54.99  1:24.32
GOYETTE, CODY         12    LINCOLN        1:53.24  31              P    25.72    53.95  1:23.28
MOREHEAD, KYLE        12    TRACY          1:53.50  32              P    25.91    54.16  1:23.95
PRIGGE, ERIC          12    ROCKLIN        1:54.48  33              P    25.33    53.55  1:23.61
ROMAN, SHAWN          12    LINCOLN        1:54.63  34              P    25.86    54.69  1:24.90
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.70  35              P    25.26    53.47  1:24.18
WOO, RYAN             11    TOKAY          1:55.74  36              P    25.92    54.46  1:25.18
HUFFMAN, EVAN         11    ELK GROVE      1:56.25  37              P    26.78    55.24  1:25.18
GRUBB, IAN            12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:56.37  38              P    26.87    56.47  1:26.20
COSTARD, KYLEN        12    PONDEROSA      1:56.57  39              P    26.88    55.71  1:25.96
BOHANNON, JOSH        12    CORDOVA        1:56.69  40              P    25.38    54.52  1:25.23
DROIVOLD, MATT        11    LINCOLN        1:57.00  41              P    26.65    55.63  1:26.45
DAVIE, CORIE          12    ST. MARYS      1:57.03  42              P    27.49    56.35  1:26.68
VANDERWALL, M         11    MODESTO        1:57.09  43              P    27.60    56.77  1:26.82
BRINK, FRITZ          12    YUBA CITY      1:57.22  44              P    26.19    55.25  1:26.25
SHIPP, ANDREW         12    VINTAGE        1:57.52  45              P    27.11    56.77  1:27.15
ROHR, NICK            11    SHELDON        1:57.55  46              P    26.10    55.78  1:25.81
BEARDEN, LEE          11    WOODCREEK      1:57.61  47              P    26.51    56.35  1:27.73
CADRA, ERIK           12    OAKDALE        1:58.03  48              P    27.09    56.73  1:27.44
MCCURDY, SEAN         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:58.59  49              P    27.83    57.82  1:28.00
LEWIS, RUSSELL        11    BELLA VISTA    2:01.12  50              P    27.96    58.28  1:30.00
SCHMICKING, BRETT     12    DEL ORO        2:01.23  51              P    26.68    56.35  1:28.04
SMITH, NOLAN          11    JOHANSEN       2:01.61  52              P    28.43    59.11  1:30.61

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      11    RIO AMERICANO  4:35.80   1  4:35.69 F1  P    24.83    51.69  1:19.15  1:47.09  2:14.94  2:42.98  3:11.33
                                                                       3:39.72  4:08.00
                                                                    F    24.71    51.46  1:18.83  1:46.50  2:14.17  2:42.34  3:10.56
                                                                       3:38.82  4:07.40
HUNTER, ERIK          11    UNION MINE     4:39.96   3  4:38.16 F2  P    25.36    53.23  1:21.70  1:50.35  2:19.44  2:47.59  3:15.70
                                                                       3:44.06  4:12.78
                                                                    F    24.96    52.44  1:20.05  1:48.01  2:16.04  2:44.05  3:12.10
                                                                       3:40.90  4:09.83
SCOGGAN, B J          12    JESUIT         4:46.06   4  4:40.72 F3  P    25.84    54.10  1:22.69  1:51.54  2:20.83  2:49.37  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.62  4:17.17
                                                                    F    24.82    52.22  1:20.27  1:48.73  2:17.34  2:46.04  3:14.82
                                                                       3:43.63  4:12.47
ROSSBACH, ALEX        10    OAKRIDGE       4:39.94   2  4:43.63 F4  P    26.55    54.57  1:22.68  1:50.73  2:19.04  2:47.50  3:15.91
                                                                       3:44.37  4:12.43
                                                                    F    26.30    54.07  1:22.49  1:51.06  2:19.83  2:48.80  3:17.82
                                                                       3:46.87  4:15.78
BORCHARD, ADAM        11    JESUIT         4:50.18   8  4:45.42 F5  P    26.54    55.55  1:24.53  1:53.58  2:22.63  2:51.57  3:21.32
                                                                       3:50.34  4:21.01
                                                                    F    25.37    53.52  1:22.95  1:52.61  2:22.34  2:51.68  3:20.33
                                                                       3:49.45  4:18.16
BARTON, R J            9    DOWNEY         4:49.20   6  4:45.76 F6  P    26.82    55.45  1:24.99  1:54.36  2:23.70  2:53.00  3:21.93
                                                                       3:51.30  4:20.43
                                                                    F    26.31    54.80  1:23.87  1:53.07  2:22.23  2:51.34  3:20.09
                                                                       3:48.85  4:17.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON     12    NEVADA UNION   4:50.01   7  4:46.87 F7  P    26.00    54.34  1:23.24  1:52.12  2:21.36  2:50.97  3:20.70
                                                                       3:50.52  4:20.47
                                                                    F    25.88    54.01  1:22.72  1:51.83  2:21.05  2:50.24  3:19.22
                                                                       3:48.43  4:17.75
FERGUSON, KEVIN       10    RIO AMERICANO  4:47.98   5  4:50.18 F8  P    25.78    54.18  1:23.21  1:52.32  2:21.69  2:51.18  3:20.34
                                                                       3:49.60  4:19.11
                                                                    F    25.08    52.81  1:21.65  1:51.00  2:20.44  2:49.67  3:19.40
                                                                       3:49.13  4:19.67

FARRINGTON, BEN       11    WILL C. WOOD   4:52.26  12  4:43.09 C1  P    26.12    54.54  1:23.97  1:53.82  2:23.62  2:53.56  3:23.57
                                                                       3:53.63  4:23.30
                                                                    F    25.66    53.21  1:21.69  1:50.53  2:19.23  2:47.74  3:16.59
                                                                       3:45.66  4:14.84
LITZ, JORDAN          12    LODI           4:52.25  11  4:49.42 C2  P    25.43    53.51  1:22.61  1:51.86  2:21.41  2:50.86  3:21.14
                                                                       3:51.56  4:22.01
                                                                    F    25.29    53.58  1:22.46  1:51.60  2:20.52  2:49.70  3:19.18
                                                                       3:49.18  4:19.46
FRIEDMAN, T J         12    FAIRFIELD      4:56.16  13  4:52.67 C3  P    26.96    56.79  1:27.15  1:57.49  2:27.23  2:56.65  3:26.60
                                                                       3:56.83  4:26.90
                                                                    F    26.50    54.73  1:24.69  1:54.83  2:25.09  2:53.99  3:24.21
                                                                       3:53.89  4:23.60
FERGUSON, PETER       10    JESUIT         4:52.07   9  4:54.35 C4  P    26.71    55.91  1:25.36  1:54.83  2:24.51  2:53.56  3:23.03
                                                                       3:53.08  4:23.14
                                                                    F    25.95    54.97  1:24.31  1:53.55  2:23.03  2:52.95  3:23.26
                                                                       3:54.09  4:24.68
GATLIN, JOEY          11    DAVIS          4:59.67  15  4:55.55 C5  P    27.13    56.64  1:27.27  1:58.43  2:29.19  3:00.02  3:30.91
                                                                       4:00.66  4:30.26
                                                                    F    26.32    55.01  1:24.94  1:55.30  2:25.76  2:55.34  3:24.97
                                                                       3:55.77  4:26.42
WALTON, PATRICK       12    LODI           4:52.17  10  4:57.37 C6  P    26.34    54.58  1:22.83  1:51.71  2:20.94  2:50.87  3:20.88
                                                                       3:51.47  4:22.17
                                                                    F    25.95    53.78  1:22.50  1:51.31  2:20.46  2:50.63  3:21.85
                                                                       3:53.99  4:25.95
MACDONALD, JON        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:59.54  14  4:59.00 C7  P    27.28    56.75  1:26.93  1:57.65  2:28.38  2:58.83  3:29.37
                                                                       3:59.99  4:30.50
                                                                    F    26.88    56.08  1:26.00  1:56.62  2:27.38  2:58.16  3:28.75
                                                                       3:59.54  4:30.11
JERGENSON, CHRIS      12    TURLOCK        5:01.17  16  4:59.45 C8  P    27.25    56.62  1:27.04  1:57.75  2:28.46  2:58.89  3:29.72
                                                                       4:00.44  4:31.67
                                                                    F    27.18    56.70  1:26.54  1:57.00  2:27.73  2:58.78  3:29.66
                                                                       4:00.40  4:30.62

KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      11    RIO AMERICANO  4:35.80   1              P    24.83    51.69  1:19.15  1:47.09  2:14.94  2:42.98  3:11.33
                                                                       3:39.72  4:08.00
ROSSBACH, ALEX        10    OAKRIDGE       4:39.94   2              P    26.55    54.57  1:22.68  1:50.73  2:19.04  2:47.50  3:15.91
                                                                       3:44.37  4:12.43
HUNTER, ERIK          11    UNION MINE     4:39.96   3              P    25.36    53.23  1:21.70  1:50.35  2:19.44  2:47.59  3:15.70
                                                                       3:44.06  4:12.78
SCOGGAN, B J          12    JESUIT         4:46.06   4              P    25.84    54.10  1:22.69  1:51.54  2:20.83  2:49.37  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.62  4:17.17
FERGUSON, KEVIN       10    RIO AMERICANO  4:47.98   5              P    25.78    54.18  1:23.21  1:52.32  2:21.69  2:51.18  3:20.34
                                                                       3:49.60  4:19.11
BARTON, R J            9    DOWNEY         4:49.20   6              P    26.82    55.45  1:24.99  1:54.36  2:23.70  2:53.00  3:21.93
                                                                       3:51.30  4:20.43
HUFFMAN-EDDY, JON     12    NEVADA UNION   4:50.01   7              P    26.00    54.34  1:23.24  1:52.12  2:21.36  2:50.97  3:20.70
                                                                       3:50.52  4:20.47
BORCHARD, ADAM        11    JESUIT         4:50.18   8              P    26.54    55.55  1:24.53  1:53.58  2:22.63  2:51.57  3:21.32
                                                                       3:50.34  4:21.01
FERGUSON, PETER       10    JESUIT         4:52.07   9              P    26.71    55.91  1:25.36  1:54.83  2:24.51  2:53.56  3:23.03
                                                                       3:53.08  4:23.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WALTON, PATRICK       12    LODI           4:52.17  10              P    26.34    54.58  1:22.83  1:51.71  2:20.94  2:50.87  3:20.88
                                                                       3:51.47  4:22.17
LITZ, JORDAN          12    LODI           4:52.25  11              P    25.43    53.51  1:22.61  1:51.86  2:21.41  2:50.86  3:21.14
                                                                       3:51.56  4:22.01
FARRINGTON, BEN       11    WILL C. WOOD   4:52.26  12              P    26.12    54.54  1:23.97  1:53.82  2:23.62  2:53.56  3:23.57
                                                                       3:53.63  4:23.30
FRIEDMAN, T J         12    FAIRFIELD      4:56.16  13              P    26.96    56.79  1:27.15  1:57.49  2:27.23  2:56.65  3:26.60
                                                                       3:56.83  4:26.90
MACDONALD, JON        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:59.54  14              P    27.28    56.75  1:26.93  1:57.65  2:28.38  2:58.83  3:29.37
                                                                       3:59.99  4:30.50
GATLIN, JOEY          11    DAVIS          4:59.67  15              P    27.13    56.64  1:27.27  1:58.43  2:29.19  3:00.02  3:30.91
                                                                       4:00.66  4:30.26
JERGENSON, CHRIS      12    TURLOCK        5:01.17  16              P    27.25    56.62  1:27.04  1:57.75  2:28.46  2:58.89  3:29.72
                                                                       4:00.44  4:31.67
STEPHANOPOULOS, SCOTT 11    OAKRIDGE       5:01.83  17              P    27.53    57.47  1:27.60  1:57.64  2:28.01  2:58.27  3:29.13
                                                                       4:00.46  4:31.46
SHIMIZU, FRANKIE      12    OAKRIDGE       5:03.89  18              P    27.81    58.13  1:29.11  2:00.59  2:31.43  3:01.74  3:32.57
                                                                       4:03.21  4:33.82
ASKHAM, TRAVIS        12    BENECIA        5:04.26  19              P    27.51    57.83  1:29.13  2:00.08  2:31.56  3:03.13  3:33.39
                                                                       4:04.72  4:35.27
KOLLMAN, BRETT        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:07.20  21              P    27.94    58.48  1:28.81  1:59.60  2:31.61  3:02.20  3:33.41
                                                                       4:04.93  4:36.99
THOMPSON, GARRETT     11    LINCOLN        5:07.20  20              P    27.08    57.43  1:28.59  2:00.53  2:32.42  3:02.06  3:33.11
                                                                       4:04.12  4:35.96
COOPER, JOHN          11    PIONEER        5:08.85  22              P    27.58    58.06  1:28.77  1:59.26  2:30.38  3:01.82  3:34.00
                                                                       4:06.41  4:38.16
ROGERS, NOLAN         12    ELK GROVE      5:10.38  23              P    27.63    57.78  1:28.85  2:00.26  2:31.46  3:02.88  3:34.42
                                                                       4:06.26  4:38.59
DIETZ, CHRISTIAN      12    BUHACH COLONY  5:13.24  24              P    26.41    56.28  1:28.05  2:00.03  2:32.06  3:03.67  3:36.35
                                                                       4:08.78  4:41.99
BRINK, FRITZ          12    YUBA CITY      5:16.34  25              P    29.13  1:00.21  1:31.51  2:02.86  2:34.96  3:06.92  3:39.28
                                                                       4:11.95  4:44.20
WOO, RYAN             11    TOKAY          5:16.74  26              P    28.36    59.50  1:31.61  2:04.48  2:37.02  3:09.05  3:41.46
                                                                       4:13.90  4:45.70
LEWIS, DAN            11    DAVIS          5:17.26  27              P    27.44    59.53  1:31.58  2:03.49  2:36.39  3:08.75  3:41.43
                                                                       4:14.05  4:46.09
GRUBB, IAN            12    C. K. MCCLATC  5:17.84  28              P    28.50  1:00.12  1:32.36  2:04.99  2:37.17  3:08.93  3:41.22
                                                                       4:45.64
MCCOY, PAT            11    JESUIT         5:18.44  29              P    27.74    58.80  1:30.85  2:03.78  2:36.53  3:08.75  3:41.37
                                                                       4:14.16  4:46.97
BENNETT, NICK         11    OAKMONT        5:18.64  30              P    29.50  1:02.21  1:33.61  2:06.74  2:39.60  3:12.59  3:44.70
                                                                       4:15.94  4:48.14
DAVIE, CORIE          12    ST. MARYS      5:20.84  31              P    28.99  1:00.01  1:31.81  2:03.97  2:36.50  3:08.74  3:41.69
                                                                       4:14.99  4:48.37
SMITH, NOLAN          11    JOHANSEN       5:21.58  32              P    29.11  1:00.30  1:33.19  2:06.46  2:37.79  3:10.54  3:44.45
                                                                       4:18.07  4:50.69
SINGH, MATT           11    LOS BANOS      5:23.55  33              P    28.44  1:00.28  1:33.02  2:06.61  2:40.28  3:13.63  3:47.04
                                                                       4:20.38  4:52.95
DUTCHER, CHAD         12    MERCED         5:23.65  34              P    28.73  1:01.04  1:34.50  2:07.62  2:41.31  3:14.56  3:47.91
                                                                       4:21.31  4:54.04
THALKEN, TYLER        11    TOKAY          5:24.90  35              P    29.21  1:01.42  1:33.68  2:07.19  2:40.07  3:12.88  3:46.72
                                                                       4:19.97  4:53.04
HUFFMAN, EVAN         11    ELK GROVE      5:27.93  36              P    29.67  1:01.17  1:34.03  2:06.83  2:39.90  3:13.27  3:46.74
                                                                       4:20.66  4:54.93
LEWIS, RUSSELL        11    BELLA VISTA    5:32.92  37              P    28.25    59.61  1:32.14  2:05.64  2:38.78  3:12.81  3:47.94
                                                                       4:23.48  4:58.99
PUTTY, DARREN         11    BELLA VISTA    5:35.59  38              P    28.70  1:00.45  1:34.11  2:07.91  2:41.95  3:17.02  3:52.10
                                                                       4:27.68  5:02.56
MARTIN, ROBBIE        12    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:39.78  39              P    28.96  1:01.36  1:35.04  2:09.78  2:45.48  3:21.02  3:56.84
                                                                       4:32.28  5:07.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, DANIEL         11    JESUIT           51.92   1    51.57 F1  P    25.41
                                                                    F    25.47
MATA, DONNY           12    BENECIA          53.20   3    51.82 F2  P    26.20
                                                                    F    25.50
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.66   2    52.61 F3  P    25.73
                                                                    F    25.90
ONEILL, GAVIN         10    LINCOLN          54.79   7    53.66 F4  P    27.05
                                                                    F    26.08
HILL, CORY            12    LINCOLN          54.54   5    53.85 F5  P    26.35
                                                                    F    25.95
LEOPOLD, JON          10    JESUIT           54.28   4    54.36 F6  P    26.50
                                                                    F    26.77
FERGUSON, KEVIN       10    RIO AMERICANO    54.73   6    54.95 F7  P    26.67
                                                                    F    27.20
HEIHN, DANIEL         11    EAST UNION       54.97   8    55.07 F8  P    26.93
                                                                    F    27.02

REYNOLDS, MIKE        12    GRANITE BAY      55.17   9    53.45 C1  P    26.95
                                                                    F    26.19
HUNTER, ERIK          11    UNION MINE       55.74  10    56.55 C2  P    27.30
                                                                    F    27.71
LINSCHEID, JUSTIN     12    LINCOLN          56.48  12    56.73 C3  P    27.80
                                                                    F    27.73
BONNER, TYLER         10    PLACER           56.53  13    56.90 C4  P    27.63
                                                                    F    27.67
SINGH, JASON          11    SHELDON          56.43  11    57.14 C5  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.99
PALLESON, JEFF        12    ST. MARYS        56.78  14    57.24 C6  P    28.11
                                                                    F    27.87
TUITAVUKI, ZACH       11    TOKAY            57.57  15    57.75 C7  P    27.71
                                                                    F    28.23
CASEY, LANCE          12    MODESTO          57.72  16    58.14 C8  P    27.88
                                                                    F    28.15

SMITH, DANIEL         11    JESUIT           51.92   1              P    25.41
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.66   2              P    25.73
MATA, DONNY           12    BENECIA          53.20   3              P    26.20
LEOPOLD, JON          10    JESUIT           54.28   4              P    26.50
HILL, CORY            12    LINCOLN          54.54   5              P    26.35
FERGUSON, KEVIN       10    RIO AMERICANO    54.73   6              P    26.67
ONEILL, GAVIN         10    LINCOLN          54.79   7              P    27.05
HEIHN, DANIEL         11    EAST UNION       54.97   8              P    26.93
REYNOLDS, MIKE        12    GRANITE BAY      55.17   9              P    26.95
HUNTER, ERIK          11    UNION MINE       55.74  10              P    27.30
SINGH, JASON          11    SHELDON          56.43  11              P    27.49
LINSCHEID, JUSTIN     12    LINCOLN          56.48  12              P    27.80
BONNER, TYLER         10    PLACER           56.53  13              P    27.63
PALLESON, JEFF        12    ST. MARYS        56.78  14              P    28.11
TUITAVUKI, ZACH       11    TOKAY            57.57  15              P    27.71
CASEY, LANCE          12    MODESTO          57.72  16              P    27.88
WHITE, KEVIN          11    DAVIS            58.19  17              P    28.47
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11    TURLOCK          58.47  18              P    28.28
BECHTOLD, BRETT       11    TOKAY            58.73  19              P    28.45
GLASSMAN, KEVIN       11    DAVIS            58.76  20              P    28.68
NICOLAYSEN, JEFF      12    ROCKLIN          58.82  21              P    29.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRISSOM, MURRAY       11    RIO AMERICANO    59.01  22              P    28.76
STEPHANOPOULOS, SCOTT 11    OAKRIDGE         59.12  23              P    29.32
ROHR, NICK            11    SHELDON          59.71  24              P    28.71
LEFEVER, KEVIN        11    YUBA CITY        59.83  25              P    29.35
MOYLE, JOSH           12    SONORA           59.85  26              P    28.95
COOPER, JOHN          11    PIONEER        1:00.00  27              P    28.67
EDDENFIELD, KYLE      11    EL CAMINO      1:00.06  28              P    29.62
MEDINA, DAVID         11    OAKDALE        1:00.17  29              P    28.87
OLSON, ISAAK          11    TURLOCK        1:00.27  30              P    29.38
JOHNSON, JOE          11    DEL ORO        1:00.30  31              P    29.69
KARACOZOFF, DAVID     11    JESUIT         1:00.41  32              P    29.73
COSTARD, KYLEN        12    PONDEROSA      1:00.48  33              P    30.00
WALTON, KEVIN         11    LODI           1:00.98  34              P    29.01
CRANE, RYAN           12    CASA ROBLE     1:01.21  35              P    29.54
VANDERWALL, M         11    MODESTO        1:01.22  36              P    30.59
SIEGER, ANDY          11    BELLA VISTA    1:01.41  37              P    30.19
AILLS, BRAD           11    JESUIT         1:02.20  38              P    29.04
TSAY, ANDREW          12    MIRA LOMA      1:03.03  39              P    30.30
HUNT, DANIEL          12    BEYER          1:03.24  40              P    30.69
EMARD, BEN            11    DEL ORO        1:03.57  41              P
BLOXHAM, ROBERT       12    DAVIS          1:03.62  42              P    31.05
SANCHEZ, DAVID        10    BELLA VISTA    1:04.04  43              P    30.55
LUETGENS, MICHAEL     12    YUBA CITY      1:04.15  44              P    30.89
COOK, BRIAN           11    EL CAMINO      1:04.33  45              P    31.26
LARA, DANIEL          11    CENTRAL CATHO  1:04.88  46              P    31.17
RICKER, CRAIG         11    ARGONAUT       1:05.44  47              P    31.49

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NISSEN, TROY          12    RIO AMERICANO    58.85   3    56.64 F1  P    27.78
                                                                    F    26.84
MAHONEY, SEAN         12    RIO VISTA        56.45   1    56.78 F2  P    26.86
                                                                    F    27.09
PEREZ, ANDY           12    OAKRIDGE         58.53   2    58.66 F3  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.87
MARYATT, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.01   5  1:00.30 F4  P    28.67
                                                                    F    28.08
ANDERSON, KYLE        11    GRANITE BAY      59.88   4  1:00.33 F5  P    28.20
                                                                    F    28.43
WILSON, SCOTT         12    DAVIS          1:01.75   6  1:01.48 F6  P    28.49
                                                                    F    28.40
WIESER, RAY           11    JESUIT         1:02.06   8  1:02.32 F7  P    29.38
                                                                    F    29.47
DIMATTEO, TONY        12    PONDEROSA      1:01.90   7  1:03.20 F8  P    28.71
                                                                    F    28.95

LAXO, CODY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.31   9  1:00.82 C1  P    29.83
                                                                    F    28.72
SOOTHO, SCHYLER       11    BENECIA        1:02.57  10  1:02.24 C2  P    29.35
                                                                    F    29.50
COLLINS, TROY         12    DEL ORO        1:02.74  12  1:02.30 C3  P    29.45
                                                                    F    28.97
CROSS, TYLER          12    WINTERS        1:03.15  15  1:02.95 C4  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISQUERA, DEVON       12    BELLA VISTA    1:03.00  14  1:03.46 C5  P    29.90
                                                                    F    29.91
STEWARD, ANDY         12    LODI           1:03.62  16  1:03.71 C6  P    30.10
                                                                    F    30.39
ROGERS, NOLAN         12    ELK GROVE      1:02.92  13  1:04.38 C7  P    29.27
                                                                    F    29.93
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   10    NEVADA UNION   1:02.63  11  1:05.83 C8  P    29.73
                                                                    F    31.06
ALKIRE, CODY          11    DOWNEY         1:04.12  17  1:05.83 C8  P    29.60
                                                                    F    31.06

MAHONEY, SEAN         12    RIO VISTA        56.45   1              P    26.86
PEREZ, ANDY           12    OAKRIDGE         58.53   2              P    27.60
NISSEN, TROY          12    RIO AMERICANO    58.85   3              P    27.78
ANDERSON, KYLE        11    GRANITE BAY      59.88   4              P    28.20
MARYATT, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.01   5              P    28.67
WILSON, SCOTT         12    DAVIS          1:01.75   6              P    28.49
DIMATTEO, TONY        12    PONDEROSA      1:01.90   7              P    28.71
WIESER, RAY           11    JESUIT         1:02.06   8              P    29.38
LAXO, CODY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.31   9              P    29.83
SOOTHO, SCHYLER       11    BENECIA        1:02.57  10              P    29.35
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   10    NEVADA UNION   1:02.63  11              P    29.73
COLLINS, TROY         12    DEL ORO        1:02.74  12              P    29.45
ROGERS, NOLAN         12    ELK GROVE      1:02.92  13              P    29.27
BISQUERA, DEVON       12    BELLA VISTA    1:03.00  14              P    29.90
CROSS, TYLER          12    WINTERS        1:03.15  15              P    29.46
STEWARD, ANDY         12    LODI           1:03.62  16              P    30.10
ALKIRE, CODY          11    DOWNEY         1:04.12  17              P    29.60
BRINK, DEREK          11    YUBA CITY      1:04.25  18              P    29.80
CARLSON, JEFF         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.40  19              P    30.20
POPOLIZIO, NICK       11    BUHACH COLONY  1:04.68  20              P    30.39
SUTTER, JUSTIN        11    OAKMONT        1:04.74  21              P    30.15
HAFER, NICK           12    SIERRA         1:05.00  22              P    29.87
HOGE, JEFFREY         11    FRANKLIN       1:05.35  23              P    30.16
LEALE, DUSTIN         11    TOKAY          1:05.44  24              P    30.97
HOOD, NICK             9    UNION MINE     1:05.89  25              P    30.74
CAMPBELL, PATRICK     12    DIXON          1:05.91  26              P    30.31
KAISER-NYNAAN, CHRIS  11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:05.96  27              P    31.56
DASZYNSKI, DAREK      11    BELLA VISTA    1:06.19  28              P    31.22
VICENCIO, CAMERON     11    VINTAGE        1:06.54  29              P    31.69
HILL, TYLER           11    BUHACH COLONY  1:06.81  30              P    30.82
DAVIS, CAMERON        12    LODI           1:07.12  31              P    31.25
COX, PHIL             11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.64  32              P    31.51
ZEHRUNG, JAKE         11    PITMAN         1:07.68  33              P    31.88
POLOVIN, VITOLY       11    CERES          1:08.35  34              P    32.20
FLEMING, BOBBY        11    JESUIT         1:08.57  35              P    31.78
CASSIDY, BRENDON      11    MODESTO        1:08.72  36              P    33.37
NG, DEREK             12    MIRA LOMA      1:09.05  37              P    32.54
KINDALL, ANDERS       11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:09.60  38              P    32.46
RAPOZA, CORY          12    WOODCREEK      1:10.07  39              P    32.51
MATTHIES, TYLER       11    TURLOCK        1:10.19  40              P    32.63
DUNKLEE, MILE         12    AMADOR          DQUED                   P    30.37
HENRY, MITCHEL        12    MERCED          DQUED                   P    32.65
HOWE, JAMES           11    VINTAGE         DQUED
MORRELL, ANDREW       10    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED                   P    27.63
PISTORIUS, KAINOA     11    BELLA VISTA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID         11    PLACER           49.23   1    48.77 F1  P    23.17
                                                                    F    23.06
PAIGE, MATT           12    RIO AMERICANO    52.89   2    52.21 F2  P    24.29
                                                                    F    23.87
BROWN, WILLIAN        12    FRANKLIN         53.41   4    52.90 F3  P    24.88
                                                                    F    24.42
VIRVA, KYLE           11    NEVADA UNION     53.51   5    53.55 F4  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.33
BORCHARD, ADAM        11    JESUIT           54.00   7    53.76 F5  P    25.02
                                                                    F    24.75
HILL, CORY            12    LINCOLN          53.72   6    53.84 F6  P    25.16
                                                                    F    24.72
HEIHN, DANIEL         11    EAST UNION       53.40   3    54.35 F7  P    24.83
                                                                    F    24.92
NADLER, BRIAN         11    DAVIS            54.18   8    54.68 F8  P    25.12
                                                                    F    24.77

MOREHEAD, KYLE        12    TRACY            54.62  13    53.50 C1  P    25.54
                                                                    F    24.78
CASEY, LANCE          12    MODESTO          54.53  12    53.93 C2  P    25.10
                                                                    F    24.73
ADKINS, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY      54.27  10    54.23 C3  P    25.28
                                                                    F    25.59
SHIMIZU, FRANKIE      12    OAKRIDGE         55.01  15    54.37 C4  P    26.14
                                                                    F    25.65
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          54.47  11    54.93 C5  P    26.06
                                                                    F    25.85
STEWARD, ANDY         12    LODI             54.82  14    55.29 C6  P    25.75
                                                                    F    26.02
BETHELY, NOLAN        10    RIO AMERICANO    55.41  16    56.09 C7  P    25.46
                                                                    F    25.65
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11    TURLOCK          54.25   9    56.12 C8  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.48

SEILER, DAVID         11    PLACER           49.23   1              P    23.17
PAIGE, MATT           12    RIO AMERICANO    52.89   2              P    24.29
HEIHN, DANIEL         11    EAST UNION       53.40   3              P    24.83
BROWN, WILLIAN        12    FRANKLIN         53.41   4              P    24.88
VIRVA, KYLE           11    NEVADA UNION     53.51   5              P    25.80
HILL, CORY            12    LINCOLN          53.72   6              P    25.16
BORCHARD, ADAM        11    JESUIT           54.00   7              P    25.02
NADLER, BRIAN         11    DAVIS            54.18   8              P    25.12
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11    TURLOCK          54.25   9              P    25.27
ADKINS, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY      54.27  10              P    25.28
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          54.47  11              P    26.06
CASEY, LANCE          12    MODESTO          54.53  12              P    25.10
MOREHEAD, KYLE        12    TRACY            54.62  13              P    25.54
STEWARD, ANDY         12    LODI             54.82  14              P    25.75
SHIMIZU, FRANKIE      12    OAKRIDGE         55.01  15              P    26.14
BETHELY, NOLAN        10    RIO AMERICANO    55.41  16              P    25.46
ASKHAM, TRAVIS        12    BENECIA          55.63  17              P    26.14
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.59  18              P    25.84
BANCHERO, JOHN        12    JESUIT           56.80  19              P    25.83
MALDONADO, SEAN       11    LODI             57.11  20              P    26.47
BENNETT, NICK         11    OAKMONT          57.28  21              P    26.67

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KAISER-NYNAAN, CHRIS  11    C. K. MCCLATC    57.29  23              P    27.18
SINGH, JASON          11    SHELDON          57.29  22              P    26.86
JOHNSON, JOE          11    DEL ORO          57.34  24              P    25.94
TILLY, JASON          10    NEVADA UNION     57.65  26              P    26.93
ZECH, BOBBY           11    TOKAY            57.65  25              P    26.88
LEFEVER, KEVIN        11    YUBA CITY        57.74  27              P    27.03
JOPE, DAWSON          11    RIO AMERICANO    57.82  28              P    25.87
FENTON, TIMMY         10    BELLA VISTA      57.83  29              P    26.26
MCGILL, CONNOR        10    RIO AMERICANO    58.10  30              P    25.84
PRIGGE, ERIC          12    ROCKLIN          58.19  31              P    27.23
BECHTOLD, BRETT       11    TOKAY            58.23  32              P    27.29
GLASSMAN, KEVIN       11    DAVIS            58.30  33              P    25.88
WALTON, KEVIN         11    LODI             58.89  34              P    27.19
BRYAN, KYLE           12    WILL C. WOOD     58.94  35              P    27.87
LARA, DANIEL          11    CENTRAL CATHO    59.16  36              P    27.08
ROMAN, SHAWN          12    LINCOLN          59.28  37              P    27.04
POPOLIZIO, NICK       11    BUHACH COLONY    59.43  38              P    26.70
ROCHA, DEVYN          11    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.46  39              P    26.58
DUTCHER, CHAD         12    MERCED           59.61  40              P    27.86
FOELL, CHRIS          11    LOS BANOS        59.75  41              P    27.37
SHIPP, ANDREW         12    VINTAGE        1:00.11  42              P    27.88
CHENOWITH, WES        11    PLACER         1:00.44  43              P    27.66
KING, COLIN           12    TURLOCK        1:00.46  44              P    28.12
CADRA, ERIK           12    OAKDALE        1:00.61  45              P    27.55
MULLER, NIEL          11    JESUIT         1:00.74  46              P    28.05
TSAY, ANDREW          12    MIRA LOMA      1:00.87  47              P    28.15
KAYSER, KENNAN        12    BEYER          1:01.34  48              P    28.50
HANSEN, ALEX          11    TOKAY          1:01.37  49              P    27.97
WHATLEY, LUKE         11    FOLSOM         1:01.39  50              P    27.95
G, MARK               11    MANTECA        1:01.88  51              P    29.17
BLOXHAM, ROBERT       12    DAVIS          1:02.67  52              P    28.42
LOUIE, CHRIS          11    LINCOLN        1:03.08  53              P    29.29
GARVEY, MARK          11    PIONEER        1:03.91  54              P    29.56
GRISE, TYLER          11    MERCED          DQUED                   P    27.99

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NISSEN, TROY          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.53   2  1:53.34 F1  P    25.38    56.45  1:29.21
                                                                    F    24.91    54.94  1:26.83
SCOGGAN, B J          12    JESUIT         1:57.10   3  1:55.10 F2  P    25.46    55.10  1:29.03
                                                                    F    24.78    54.03  1:27.81
LITZ, JORDAN          12    LODI           1:58.20   4  1:56.77 F3  P    25.34    56.06  1:30.20
                                                                    F    25.26    55.94  1:29.08
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:59.96   8  1:59.04 F4  P    26.12    56.07  1:32.06
                                                                    F    25.84    54.46  1:30.61
ADKINS, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.42   6  2:00.02 F5  P    25.50    56.81  1:31.60
                                                                    F    25.12    56.16  1:31.44
LEOPOLD, JON          10    JESUIT         1:59.23   5  2:00.32 F6  P    26.43    55.66  1:31.04
                                                                    F    26.05    55.46  1:31.69
WIESER, RAY           11    JESUIT         1:59.73   7  2:01.99 F7  P    25.90    56.46  1:31.00
                                                                    F    25.89    57.43  1:32.32
MAHONEY, SEAN         12    RIO VISTA      1:50.88   1   DQUED  F   P    24.23    51.97  1:23.79
                                                                    F    24.39    52.12  1:23.67

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


MORRELL, ANDREW       10    WILL C. WOOD   2:00.08   9  1:59.22 C1  P    25.70    57.58  1:31.16
                                                                    F    25.63    57.32  1:30.57
PEREZ, ANDY           12    OAKRIDGE       2:02.19  10  2:00.54 C2  P    26.33    58.93  1:33.99
                                                                    F    26.08    58.05  1:32.04
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA        2:02.53  11  2:00.59 C3  P    25.28    56.45  1:33.27
                                                                    F    26.31    57.15  1:32.59
LAXO, CODY            12    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.95  15  2:01.56 C4  P    27.70    59.58  1:35.34
                                                                    F    26.86    57.49  1:31.97
NICOLAYSEN, JEFF      12    ROCKLIN        2:04.80  14  2:03.70 C5  P    26.66    59.68  1:35.57
                                                                    F    26.71    57.98  1:33.95
ANDERSON, KYLE        11    GRANITE BAY    2:04.35  13  2:04.06 C6  P    26.49  1:01.47  1:35.29
                                                                    F    25.98  1:00.88  1:34.46
WILSON, SCOTT         12    DAVIS          2:04.13  12  2:06.08 C7  P    26.95    59.15  1:34.68
                                                                    F    27.47  1:00.79  1:36.54
LINSCHEID, JUSTIN     12    LINCOLN        2:06.94  16  2:06.70 C8  P    26.61    57.41  1:35.37
                                                                    F    26.77    58.52  1:37.15

MAHONEY, SEAN         12    RIO VISTA      1:50.88   1              P    24.23    51.97  1:23.79
NISSEN, TROY          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.53   2              P    25.38    56.45  1:29.21
SCOGGAN, B J          12    JESUIT         1:57.10   3              P    25.46    55.10  1:29.03
LITZ, JORDAN          12    LODI           1:58.20   4              P    25.34    56.06  1:30.20
LEOPOLD, JON          10    JESUIT         1:59.23   5              P    26.43    55.66  1:31.04
ADKINS, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.42   6              P    25.50    56.81  1:31.60
WIESER, RAY           11    JESUIT         1:59.73   7              P    25.90    56.46  1:31.00
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:59.96   8              P    26.12    56.07  1:32.06
MORRELL, ANDREW       10    WILL C. WOOD   2:00.08   9              P    25.70    57.58  1:31.16
PEREZ, ANDY           12    OAKRIDGE       2:02.19  10              P    26.33    58.93  1:33.99
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA        2:02.53  11              P    25.28    56.45  1:33.27
WILSON, SCOTT         12    DAVIS          2:04.13  12              P    26.95    59.15  1:34.68
ANDERSON, KYLE        11    GRANITE BAY    2:04.35  13              P    26.49  1:01.47  1:35.29
NICOLAYSEN, JEFF      12    ROCKLIN        2:04.80  14              P    26.66    59.68  1:35.57
LAXO, CODY            12    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.95  15              P    27.70    59.58  1:35.34
LINSCHEID, JUSTIN     12    LINCOLN        2:06.94  16              P    26.61    57.41  1:35.37
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   10    NEVADA UNION   2:09.40  17              P    28.25  1:02.28  1:37.58
MACDONALD, JON        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.96  18              P    27.77  1:00.56  1:40.02
HOGE, JEFFREY         11    FRANKLIN       2:11.08  19              P    26.78  1:00.36  1:38.77
MATTHIES, TYLER       11    TURLOCK        2:12.03  20              P    28.56  1:02.75  1:41.68
CARLSON, JEFF         11    RIO AMERICANO  2:12.04  21              P    27.36  1:01.43  1:39.66
CASSIDY, BRENDON      11    MODESTO        2:13.54  22              P    27.12  1:02.61  1:42.24
BERGEMANN, SCOTT      12    WOODCREEK      2:14.54  23              P    28.91  1:04.05  1:43.19
KING, COLIN           12    TURLOCK        2:14.81  24              P    28.14  1:03.15  1:44.35
HUNT, DANIEL          12    BEYER          2:15.25  25              P    28.78  1:03.33  1:45.84
COX, PHIL             11    GRANITE BAY    2:16.72  26              P    28.63  1:03.74  1:44.41
BUDA, DEREK           11    PLACER         2:17.23  27              P    28.62  1:02.22  1:44.79
THALKEN, TYLER        11    TOKAY          2:17.73  28              P    29.25  1:04.22  1:47.56
DASZYNSKI, DAREK      11    BELLA VISTA    2:17.93  29              P    27.58  1:03.66  1:44.31
ZECH, BOBBY           11    TOKAY          2:18.30  30              P    27.61  1:03.71  1:45.63
SELLES, TYLER         12    LODI           2:19.65  31              P    28.10  1:03.99  1:46.01

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.84   1  1:36.98 F1  P    25.51    52.90  1:17.02
                                                                    F    25.65    52.24  1:15.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:39.14   2  1:38.58 F2  P    25.64    53.13  1:17.19
                                                                    F    25.26    52.59  1:16.69
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        1:40.31   3  1:39.75 F3  P    25.67    54.03  1:18.14
                                                                    F    25.45    53.91  1:17.55
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.15   8  1:42.15 F4  P    28.26    55.45  1:21.27
                                                                    F    27.78    54.50  1:19.60
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:43.15   6  1:42.61 F5  P    27.91    56.26  1:21.07
                                                                    F    27.37    56.10  1:20.79
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      1:43.55   7  1:43.48 F6  P    26.89    54.95  1:20.25
                                                                    F    27.22    55.36  1:20.21
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:45.10   9  1:47.26 F7  P    24.84    56.93  1:22.25
                                                                    F    25.82    57.78  1:23.97
JES,  A               12    JESUIT         1:41.81   5   DQUED  F   P    25.77    55.06  1:19.84
                                                                    F    25.80    55.03  1:19.21

PL,  A                12    PLACER         1:45.11  10  1:45.29 C1  P    26.75    58.23  1:20.41
                                                                    F    26.69    58.26  1:20.58
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:47.43  13  1:46.01 C2  P    28.16    57.81  1:23.68
                                                                    F    27.59    57.21  1:22.62
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:46.68  12  1:46.04 C3  P    28.27    58.92  1:24.65
                                                                    F    28.14    58.06  1:24.02
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          1:46.49  11  1:46.79 C4  P    27.00    56.92  1:22.93
                                                                    F    27.01    57.38  1:23.40
OM,  A                12    OAKMONT        1:48.05  15  1:47.49 C5  P    26.98    56.88  1:22.31
                                                                    F    25.96    56.49  1:22.23
BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  1:48.67  16  1:49.06 C6  P    28.48    58.47  1:25.31
                                                                    F    28.23    58.42  1:25.15
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       1:48.02  14   DQUED  C   P    30.42  1:00.79  1:24.09
                                                                    F    28.43  1:00.60  1:23.73

RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.84   1              P    25.51    52.90  1:17.02
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:39.14   2              P    25.64    53.13  1:17.19
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        1:40.31   3              P    25.67    54.03  1:18.14
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:41.33   4              P    25.90    54.48  1:18.57
JES,  A               12    JESUIT         1:41.81   5              P    25.77    55.06  1:19.84
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:43.15   6              P    27.91    56.26  1:21.07
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      1:43.55   7              P    26.89    54.95  1:20.25
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.15   8              P    28.26    55.45  1:21.27
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:45.10   9              P    24.84    56.93  1:22.25
PL,  A                12    PLACER         1:45.11  10              P    26.75    58.23  1:20.41
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          1:46.49  11              P    27.00    56.92  1:22.93
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:46.68  12              P    28.27    58.92  1:24.65
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:47.43  13              P    28.16    57.81  1:23.68
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       1:48.02  14              P    30.42  1:00.79  1:24.09
OM,  A                12    OAKMONT        1:48.05  15              P    26.98    56.88  1:22.31
BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  1:48.67  16              P    28.48    58.47  1:25.31
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        1:48.73  17              P    27.84  1:00.12  1:25.94
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        1:49.00  18              P    29.77  1:00.63  1:25.29
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      1:49.18  19              P    28.47    59.82  1:25.99
LBA,  A               12    LOS BANOS      1:49.52  20              P    29.90    59.02  1:26.04
FF,  A                12    FAIRFIELD      1:49.84  21              P    28.55    58.95  1:25.45
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:51.05  22              P    28.72    58.97  1:26.55
AM,  A                12    AMADOR         1:51.84  23              P    29.35    58.71  1:26.83
DC,  A                12    DEL CAMPO      1:52.18  24              P    31.24  1:02.93  1:27.76
STM,  A               12    ST. MARYS      1:52.25  25              P    27.29    58.46  1:26.98
CR,  A                12    CASA ROBLE     1:52.90  26              P    28.55  1:00.98  1:28.26
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:53.03  27              P    29.83  1:02.81  1:28.40
PIO,  A               12    PIONEER        1:53.42  28              P    27.85  1:01.97  1:31.02
SON,  A               12    SONORA         1:53.45  29              P    28.34  1:02.11  1:29.10
DOW,  A               12    DOWNEY         1:53.78  30              P    31.95  1:01.63  1:27.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        1:53.97  31              P    29.64  1:01.09  1:30.64
YC,  A                12    YUBA CITY      1:54.31  32              P    28.70  1:01.86  1:28.76
EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      1:55.05  33              P    29.96  1:02.43  1:29.48
MAN,  A               12    MANTECA        1:55.68  34              P    30.00  1:04.13  1:32.15
LND,  A               12    LINDEN         1:55.81  35              P    29.75  1:02.67  1:29.58
TRA,  A               12    TRACY          1:56.48  36              P    33.76  1:06.56  1:31.83
CER,  A               12    CERES          1:56.65  37              P    30.11  1:02.24  1:32.97
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        1:57.20  38              P    30.36  1:05.62  1:32.42
BEY,  A               12    BEYER          1:57.68  39              P    29.22  1:05.45  1:32.26
DIX,  A               12    DIXON          1:59.19  40              P    34.75  1:02.54  1:31.15
ML,  A                12    MIRA LOMA      2:00.14  41              P    29.08  1:01.14  1:32.24
WIN,  A               12    WINTERS        2:03.65  42              P    32.62  1:08.99  1:37.92
CKM,  A               12    C. K. MCCLATC   DQUED                   P    34.45  1:06.34  1:31.22
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA         DQUED                   P    30.40  1:05.33  1:32.02
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO         DQUED                   P    28.91    57.97  1:22.64
MER,  A               12    MERCED          DQUED                   P    26.10    56.54  1:23.27
WCW,  A               12    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED                   P    26.64    53.97  1:19.58
WE,  A                12    WEST            DQUED                   P    30.49  1:04.29  1:32.64

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GILLESPIE, ERIC       12    NEVADA UNION                2:48.10  16
SHAW, ANDREW          12    WILL C. WOOD                2:70.70  15
CASASSA, CHRIS        12    VINTAGE                     2:73.35  14
HOLGUIN, CHRIS        12    TURLOCK                     2:78.20  13
DOUGLAS, MICHAEL      12    JESUIT                      2:79.05  12
JOHNSON, CHRIS        12    CORDOVA                     2:80.75  11
VARGAS, LUIS          12    GRACE DAVIS                 2:81.10  10
JOHNSON, CLAYTON      12    GRACE DAVIS                 2:84.20   9
TERRELL, ADAM         12    SHELDON                     2:86.75   8
GARTLEY, CHRIS        12    WILL C. WOOD                3:23.00   7
WEBB, MATT            12    JOHANSEN                    3:26.90   6
TORINGTON, JAMIE      12    ROCKLIN                     3:48.40   5
OTTERSBACH, MAXX      11    CERES                       3:53.50   4
THOMSEN, DREW         12    JESUIT                      3:83.75   3
ROTH, DEREK           12    GRANITE BAY                 5:05.20   2
SMITH, MILES          11    CAPITOL CHRIS               5:69.00   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:27.42   1  1:26.32 F1  P    22.00    44.63  1:06.64
                                                                    F    21.56    44.18  1:05.35
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:28.34   2  1:26.81 F2  P    22.83    44.89  1:07.83
                                                                    F    22.24    44.22  1:06.28
JES,  A               12    JESUIT         1:29.89   4  1:27.23 F3  P    21.69    44.09  1:06.50
                                                                    F    21.43    43.54  1:05.94
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        1:29.13   3  1:27.88 F4  P    23.15    45.61  1:07.45
                                                                    F    22.69    44.43  1:06.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:32.08   6  1:31.37 F5  P    22.71    46.08  1:09.50
                                                                    F    22.57    45.48  1:08.77
PIT,  A               12    PITMAN         1:30.73   5  1:31.55 F6  P    23.09    46.44  1:09.19
                                                                    F    23.70    47.55  1:10.00
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        1:32.36   7  1:32.18 F7  P    23.37    46.78  1:09.82
                                                                    F    23.54    46.85  1:09.99
MER,  A               12    MERCED         1:32.79   8  1:32.20 F8  P    24.10    47.45  1:11.40
                                                                    F    21.81    45.08  1:09.06

BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  1:33.67   9  1:33.04 C1  P    24.02    47.80  1:11.14
                                                                    F    23.36    46.99  1:10.50
FF,  A                12    FAIRFIELD      1:34.41  13  1:33.09 C2  P    23.79    46.93  1:11.28
                                                                    F    23.35    46.47  1:10.55
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:34.02  11  1:33.55 C3  P    24.26    48.18  1:11.87
                                                                    F    24.11    47.63  1:11.08
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      1:33.94  10  1:33.61 C4  P    23.62    47.99  1:11.03
                                                                    F    23.40    47.86  1:10.73
YC,  A                12    YUBA CITY      1:34.55  16  1:33.66 C5  P    23.02    46.49  1:10.18
                                                                    F    23.06    46.26  1:09.78
UM,  A                12    UNION MINE     1:34.48  15  1:33.70 C6  P    24.19    48.29  1:11.47
                                                                    F    23.70    47.33  1:10.78
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO        1:34.47  14  1:34.06 C7  P    23.30    47.76  1:11.30
                                                                    F    23.43    47.80  1:11.55
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:34.37  12   DQUED  C   P    23.42    48.13  1:11.63

RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  1:27.42   1              P    22.00    44.63  1:06.64
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          1:28.34   2              P    22.83    44.89  1:07.83
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        1:29.13   3              P    23.15    45.61  1:07.45
JES,  A               12    JESUIT         1:29.89   4              P    21.69    44.09  1:06.50
PIT,  A               12    PITMAN         1:30.73   5              P    23.09    46.44  1:09.19
LOD,  A               12    LODI           1:32.08   6              P    22.71    46.08  1:09.50
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        1:32.36   7              P    23.37    46.78  1:09.82
MER,  A               12    MERCED         1:32.79   8              P    24.10    47.45  1:11.40
BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  1:33.67   9              P    24.02    47.80  1:11.14
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      1:33.94  10              P    23.62    47.99  1:11.03
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    1:34.02  11              P    24.26    48.18  1:11.87
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION   1:34.37  12              P    23.42    48.13  1:11.63
FF,  A                12    FAIRFIELD      1:34.41  13              P    23.79    46.93  1:11.28
DO,  A                12    DEL ORO        1:34.47  14              P    23.30    47.76  1:11.30
UM,  A                12    UNION MINE     1:34.48  15              P    24.19    48.29  1:11.47
YC,  A                12    YUBA CITY      1:34.55  16              P    23.02    46.49  1:10.18
WCW,  A               12    WILL C. WOOD   1:34.86  17              P    22.16    45.40  1:09.45
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        1:35.04  18              P    23.58    47.78  1:11.07
ROC,  A               12    ROCKLIN        1:35.21  19              P    24.71    48.74  1:12.10
OAK,  A               12    OAKDALE        1:36.32  20              P    23.93    48.96  1:13.34
LBA,  A               12    LOS BANOS      1:36.34  21              P    24.01    48.24  1:12.22
WIN,  A               12    WINTERS        1:36.50  22              P    25.90    50.50  1:14.25
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO        1:36.59  23              P    25.06    49.35  1:12.79
DC,  A                12    DEL CAMPO      1:36.89  24              P    23.30    48.24  1:12.63
WE,  A                12    WEST           1:37.16  25              P    23.30    48.95  1:13.20
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY    1:37.67  26              P    24.70    49.45  1:13.74
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         1:38.26  28              P    24.04    48.97  1:13.78
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          1:38.26  27              P    24.09    47.76  1:12.84
STM,  A               12    ST. MARYS      1:38.39  29              P    24.29    48.82  1:13.87
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.51  30              P    24.66    50.53  1:15.59
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA      1:39.32  31              P    23.77    51.00  1:15.52
EC,  A                12    EL CAMINO      1:39.50  32              P    23.85    49.27  1:15.66
CER,  A               12    CERES          1:39.57  33              P    25.21    50.61  1:15.92
LND,  A               12    LINDEN         1:39.76  34              P    24.42    49.78  1:15.73
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA        1:41.14  35              P    27.48    53.28  1:17.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SON,  A               12    SONORA         1:41.23  36              P    25.21    51.13  1:16.45
VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        1:42.77  37              P    24.15    51.46  1:18.63
PIO,  A               12    PIONEER        1:45.23  38              P    26.44    52.67  1:21.73
AM,  A                12    AMADOR          DQUED                   P    25.39    50.19  1:15.03
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    24.92    49.45  1:13.60
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    23.41    45.76  1:09.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A               12    JESUIT         3:13.88   1  3:09.43 F1  P    22.83    48.11  1:11.86  1:37.38  2:00.41  2:25.55  2:48.52
                                                                    F    22.74    47.25  1:10.11  1:34.56  1:57.39  2:22.47  2:44.47
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          3:13.90   2  3:11.99 F2  P    23.46    49.51  1:13.01  1:38.74  2:01.90  2:28.33  2:49.99
                                                                    F    23.44    49.91  1:12.30  1:38.09  2:01.34  2:27.12  2:48.28
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        3:18.25   4  3:14.60 F3  P    23.46    48.78  1:13.01  1:39.35  2:02.91  2:29.51  2:52.88
                                                                    F    22.40    46.45  1:09.35  1:35.46  1:58.84  2:25.08  2:48.37
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  3:15.71   3  3:15.13 F4  P    23.88    49.62  1:12.88  1:37.89  2:01.02  2:26.36  2:50.22
                                                                    F    23.07    47.69  1:11.23  1:37.08  2:00.97  2:26.06  2:49.52
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        3:18.83   6  3:16.15 F5  P    24.37    49.96  1:14.54  1:40.79  2:04.99  2:31.09  2:53.79
                                                                    F    23.78    49.12  1:12.87  1:39.14  2:02.47  2:28.51  2:50.76
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        3:22.95   8  3:21.28 F6  P    24.38    50.47  1:15.46  1:43.27  2:07.70  2:34.18  2:57.49
                                                                    F    24.13    50.60  1:14.98  1:41.72  2:05.11  2:31.40  2:55.07
LOD,  A               12    LODI           3:21.37   7  3:24.93 F7  P    24.04    49.86  1:14.28  1:40.49  2:04.87  2:32.20  2:47.64
                                                                    F    23.73    49.52  1:13.82  1:40.48  2:04.72  2:32.34  2:56.94
PL,  A                12    PLACER         3:18.41   5   DQUED  F   P    22.33    46.16  1:10.26  1:35.74  2:00.08  2:27.77  2:51.89
                                                                    F    24.13    50.88  1:14.82  1:40.09  2:04.30  2:32.12  2:53.99

BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.24   9  3:23.10 C1  P    23.97    50.20  1:14.98  1:42.05  2:06.37  2:35.08  2:58.82
                                                                    F    24.02    51.04  1:15.34  1:41.71  2:05.66  2:34.01  2:57.69
PIT,  A               12    PITMAN         3:30.20  13  3:23.25 C2  P    25.18    52.69  1:18.70  1:48.22  2:12.95  2:39.41  3:03.69
                                                                    F    24.70    50.95  1:16.03  1:44.81  2:08.40  2:33.54  2:57.51
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       3:25.00  10  3:23.62 C3  P    24.40    51.82  1:17.10  1:43.55  2:07.93  2:34.53  2:58.67
                                                                    F    24.41    51.93  1:16.94  1:43.19  2:07.34  2:34.47  2:57.97
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          3:30.14  12  3:27.72 C4  P    25.48    52.59  1:18.42  1:45.65  2:11.16  2:39.43  3:03.92
                                                                    F    24.48    51.02  1:06.45  1:42.47  2:06.89  2:35.28  3:00.45
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  3:31.64  15  3:28.09 C5  P    26.67    56.52  1:21.24  1:49.52  2:14.22  2:42.50  3:05.98
                                                                    F    24.82    51.93  1:16.75  1:46.19  2:10.93  2:38.45  3:02.40
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        3:32.56  17  3:29.89 C6  P    24.06    51.10  1:16.75  1:44.00  2:11.96  2:41.89  3:06.22
                                                                    F    23.37    50.00  1:15.45  1:42.71  2:09.98  2:39.33  3:03.15
UM,  A                12    UNION MINE     3:28.92  11  3:31.13 C7  P    24.68    52.11  1:17.17  1:44.56  2:09.77  2:37.55  3:01.56
                                                                    F    24.86    53.08  1:17.75  1:45.89  2:11.39  2:40.10  3:04.00
LBA,  A               12    LOS BANOS      3:31.48  14          C   P    25.91    53.42  1:19.47  1:47.21  2:12.93  2:41.68  3:05.55

JES,  A               12    JESUIT         3:13.88   1              P    22.83    48.11  1:11.86  1:37.38  2:00.41  2:25.55  2:48.52
DAV,  A               12    DAVIS          3:13.90   2              P    23.46    49.51  1:13.01  1:38.74  2:01.90  2:28.33  2:49.99
RA,  A                12    RIO AMERICANO  3:15.71   3              P    23.88    49.62  1:12.88  1:37.89  2:01.02  2:26.36  2:50.22
BEN,  A               12    BENECIA        3:18.25   4              P    23.46    48.78  1:13.01  1:39.35  2:02.91  2:29.51  2:52.88
PL,  A                12    PLACER         3:18.41   5              P    22.33    46.16  1:10.26  1:35.74  2:00.08  2:27.77  2:51.89
LIN,  A               12    LINCOLN        3:18.83   6              P    24.37    49.96  1:14.54  1:40.79  2:04.99  2:31.09  2:53.79
LOD,  A               12    LODI           3:21.37   7              P    24.04    49.86  1:14.28  1:40.49  2:04.87  2:32.20  2:47.64
TUR,  A               12    TURLOCK        3:22.95   8              P    24.38    50.47  1:15.46  1:43.27  2:07.70  2:34.18  2:57.49
BUC,  A               12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.24   9              P    23.97    50.20  1:14.98  1:42.05  2:06.37  2:35.08  2:58.82
OR,  A                12    OAKRIDGE       3:25.00  10              P    24.40    51.82  1:17.10  1:43.55  2:07.93  2:34.53  2:58.67
UM,  A                12    UNION MINE     3:28.92  11              P    24.68    52.11  1:17.17  1:44.56  2:09.77  2:37.55  3:01.56
TOK,  A               12    TOKAY          3:30.14  12              P    25.48    52.59  1:18.42  1:45.65  2:11.16  2:39.43  3:03.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2006 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/12/06  THRU  05/12/06          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PIT,  A               12    PITMAN         3:30.20  13              P    25.18    52.69  1:18.70  1:48.22  2:12.95  2:39.41  3:03.69
GV,  A                12    GOLDEN VALLEY  3:31.64  15              P    26.67    56.52  1:21.24  1:49.52  2:14.22  2:42.50  3:05.98
WDC,  A               12    WOODCREEK      3:31.73  16              P    25.47    53.17  1:18.52  1:47.00  2:12.26  2:40.38  3:04.74
SH,  A                12    SHELDON        3:32.56  17              P    24.06    51.10  1:16.75  1:44.00  2:11.96  2:41.89  3:06.22
ROC,  A               12    ROCKLIN        3:33.18  18              P    26.83    55.61  1:21.53  1:50.64  2:15.17  2:42.06  3:06.42
YC,  A                12    YUBA CITY      3:33.45  19              P    24.71    52.85  1:18.52  1:45.81  2:11.11  2:39.46  2:56.26
PIO,  A               12    PIONEER        3:34.90  20              P    25.41    52.94  1:18.68  1:46.27  2:13.16  2:43.71  3:07.64
OM,  A                12    OAKMONT        3:35.20  21              P    24.54    50.55  1:18.03  1:47.53  2:14.29  2:43.80  3:08.88
WIN,  A               12    WINTERS        3:36.59  22              P    27.26    57.85  1:23.89  1:52.76  2:17.93  2:46.27  3:10.35
CER,  A               12    CERES          3:40.08  23              P    26.96    56.10  1:22.22  1:51.61  2:17.92  2:47.65  3:12.63
MER,  A               12    MERCED         3:40.69  24              P    26.50    55.07  1:21.59  1:51.32  2:16.82  2:45.07  3:11.14
DC,  A                12    DEL CAMPO      3:42.90  25              P    27.22    57.41  1:24.65  1:54.18  2:20.18  2:48.81  3:15.45
VIN,  A               12    VINTAGE        3:43.56  26              P    26.20    54.24  1:49.91  2:18.66           2:50.47  3:16.04
BEY,  A               12    BEYER          3:44.17  27              P    26.96    55.99  1:23.50  1:53.57  2:20.30  2:51.85  3:16.88
SON,  A               12    SONORA         3:44.69  28              P    26.27    56.26  1:23.17  1:53.55  2:19.69  2:49.35  3:15.23
FEG,  A               12    FRANKLIN       3:46.00  29              P    27.13    58.81  1:24.17  1:53.45  2:19.66  2:49.38  3:15.78
MAN,  A               12    MANTECA        3:47.42  30              P    26.79    56.07  1:22.51  1:51.86           2:54.05  3:18.81
BV,  A                12    BELLA VISTA    3:47.69  31              P    27.89    58.97  1:24.72  1:54.02  2:20.26  2:50.16  3:17.31
FOL,  A               12    FOLSOM         3:47.94  32              P    26.82    57.85  1:23.99  1:53.56  2:19.73  2:50.20  3:16.80
COR,  A               12    CORDOVA        3:51.24  33              P    27.89    57.73  1:26.18  1:58.03  2:26.00  2:58.04  3:23.27
ML,  A                12    MIRA LOMA      3:56.98  34              P    27.24    56.52  1:27.96  2:01.66  2:30.75  3:02.09  3:28.23
EG,  A                12    ELK GROVE       DQUED                   P    26.01    53.57  1:19.77  1:49.12  2:15.83  2:45.74  3:10.59
GB,  A                12    GRANITE BAY     DQUED                   P    24.77    51.72  1:15.57  1:41.74  2:05.30  2:30.87  2:54.20
MHS,  A               12    MODESTO         DQUED                   P    25.99    54.53  1:20.62  1:48.41  2:13.11  2:40.68  3:05.21
NU,  A                12    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    24.41    51.36  1:15.27  1:40.79  2:04.57  2:30.73  2:54.23
PON,  A               12    PONDEROSA       DQUED                   P    24.90    52.41  1:18.14  1:45.70  2:10.52  2:37.91  3:01.97