&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HENSON, JESSIE         9    LORETTO          25.25   1    25.10 F1
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS       9    ROCKLIN          25.43   3    25.36 F2
FREER, ALLIE          10    SONORA           25.64   4    25.40 F3
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE       9    WOODCREEK        25.27   2    25.41 F4
HUSTED, KATRINA        9    VINTAGE          25.90   6    25.43 F5
HERYET, RILEY          9    UNION MINE       25.76   5    25.74 F6
PHILLIPS, KAYLA        9    ROCKLIN          25.92   7    25.86 F7
BROWN, NICOLE         10    TRACY            25.94   8    26.13 F8

STAACK, KATIE         10    PITMAN           26.17   9    26.04 C1
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA     9    DEL CAMPO        26.71  15    26.28 C2
CARTER, LIZ           10    DEL CAMPO        26.27  10    26.40 C3
DAYTON, ALLISON       10    BEAR RIVER       26.56  11    26.44 C4
FARIA, ELANA          10    BEAR RIVER       26.72  16    26.44 C4
FOLEY, LOREN           9    EL CAMINO        26.63  12    26.67 C6
MARMENSTEIN, RACHEL    9    WOODCREEK        26.71  14    26.69 C7
BENNETT, DAVINA        9    MANTECA          26.65  13    27.45 C8

HENSON, JESSIE         9    LORETTO          25.25   1
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE       9    WOODCREEK        25.27   2
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS       9    ROCKLIN          25.43   3
FREER, ALLIE          10    SONORA           25.64   4
HERYET, RILEY          9    UNION MINE       25.76   5
HUSTED, KATRINA        9    VINTAGE          25.90   6
PHILLIPS, KAYLA        9    ROCKLIN          25.92   7
BROWN, NICOLE         10    TRACY            25.94   8
STAACK, KATIE         10    PITMAN           26.17   9
CARTER, LIZ           10    DEL CAMPO        26.27  10
DAYTON, ALLISON       10    BEAR RIVER       26.56  11
FOLEY, LOREN           9    EL CAMINO        26.63  12
BENNETT, DAVINA        9    MANTECA          26.65  13
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA     9    DEL CAMPO        26.71  15
MARMENSTEIN, RACHEL    9    WOODCREEK        26.71  14
FARIA, ELANA          10    BEAR RIVER       26.72  16
COOPER, JENNIFER      10    PONDEROSA        26.82  17
ERTL, STEPHANIE        9    RIO AMERICANO    26.92  18
ESER, ELLA             9    DAVIS            26.94  20
LEEVER, MARRISA        9    CASA ROBLE       26.94  19
GARRETT, KRISTEN      10    RIO AMERICANO    26.95  21
GORDEN, KARRENA       10    ST. MARYS        27.02  22
MILLER, JULIE         10    PLACER           27.11  23
NEEL, DANA             9    NEVADA UNION     27.19  25
NEWMAN, NICOLE         9    GALT             27.19  24
SISSON, DESDA          9    GRANITE BAY      27.20  26
AYENI, VICTORIA       10    EL CAMINO        27.22  27
KRUEGER, RANDI         9    LODI             27.27  28
MACABALEZ, S           9    ST. MARYS        27.28  29
MANG, JULIA           10    BENECIA          27.36  30
HURNER, GRACE         10    ST. FRANCIS      27.43  31
PRATHER, MADELINE      9    OAKRIDGE         27.44  32
WHITTAKER, ALYSON      9    LODI             27.51  33
BUSH, AMY              9    FRANKLIN         27.56  34
PONCIN, TAELOR         9    OAKRIDGE         27.68  35
THOMAS, ADRIENNE      10    WILL C. WOOD     27.69  36
WEAVER, ALISHA         9    WOODCREEK        27.72  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, ASHLEY          9    DEL ORO          27.80  38
ORR, BECCA            10    FOLSOM           27.81  39
HANSON, KIM            9    GRANITE BAY      27.83  40
JORGENSEN, AMANDA     10    LODI             27.95  41
BASS, MEGAN           10    WOODCREEK        28.03  42
MURRAY, SKYE          10    FOLSOM           28.07  43
KERR, HAILEY          10    BENECIA          28.13  44
UNASON, NATALIE        9    LINCOLN          28.15  45
SPATAFORE, KATE       10    RIVER VALLEY     28.31  46
BUEHLER, KELSEY        9    ST. FRANCIS      28.38  47
WENTLING, RACHEL      10    GALT             28.75  48
KINNEY, MARLEE         9    WHITNEY          30.62  49
HITCHINGS, MOLLY       9    C. K. MCCLATC   DQUED
PETTINGILL, ALYSSA    10    GRANITE BAY     DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HERRINGTON, KATIE      9    TOKAY            52.83   1    52.66 F1  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.50
HEIHN, NATALE         10    EAST UNION       54.53   2    54.24 F2  P    26.17
                                                                    F    26.00
FULLER, BROOKE         9    JOHANSEN         55.19   4    55.03 F3  P    26.35
                                                                    F    26.20
HENSON, JESSIE         9    LORETTO          54.84   3    55.13 F4  P    26.63
                                                                    F    26.38
GUILLORY, SHELBY      10    YUBA CITY        56.38   5    55.85 F5  P    26.87
                                                                    F    26.85
PHILLIPS, KAYLA        9    ROCKLIN          56.59   7    56.33 F6  P    27.42
                                                                    F    27.55
HERYET, RILEY          9    UNION MINE       56.46   6    56.82 F7  P    26.58
                                                                    F    26.96
BROWN, NICOLE         10    TRACY            57.16   8    56.84 F8  P    27.39
                                                                    F    27.58

STAACK, KATIE         10    PITMAN           57.29   9    57.22 C1  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.12
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE  9    OAKMONT          58.70  12    58.83 C2  P    29.13
                                                                    F    28.91
CARTER, LIZ           10    DEL CAMPO        58.44  10    59.02 C3  P    28.15
                                                                    F    28.23
VARGAS, KATIE          9    ST. FRANCIS      58.72  13    59.04 C4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.59
GORDEN, KARRENA       10    ST. MARYS        59.79  17    59.51 C5  P    28.48
                                                                    F    28.10
FARIA, ELANA          10    BEAR RIVER       59.20  14    59.68 C6  P    27.96
                                                                    F    28.34
FOLEY, LOREN           9    EL CAMINO        59.45  15    59.92 C7  P    28.63
                                                                    F    29.05
MUNSCH, GABRIELL      10    LODI             59.48  16  1:00.32 C8  P    28.94
                                                                    F    28.84

HERRINGTON, KATIE      9    TOKAY            52.83   1              P    25.80
HEIHN, NATALE         10    EAST UNION       54.53   2              P    26.17
HENSON, JESSIE         9    LORETTO          54.84   3              P    26.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FULLER, BROOKE         9    JOHANSEN         55.19   4              P    26.35
GUILLORY, SHELBY      10    YUBA CITY        56.38   5              P    26.87
HERYET, RILEY          9    UNION MINE       56.46   6              P    26.58
PHILLIPS, KAYLA        9    ROCKLIN          56.59   7              P    27.42
BROWN, NICOLE         10    TRACY            57.16   8              P    27.39
STAACK, KATIE         10    PITMAN           57.29   9              P    27.36
CARTER, LIZ           10    DEL CAMPO        58.44  10              P    28.15
ESER, ELLA             9    DAVIS            58.68  11              P    27.99
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE  9    OAKMONT          58.70  12              P    29.13
VARGAS, KATIE          9    ST. FRANCIS      58.72  13              P    28.27
FARIA, ELANA          10    BEAR RIVER       59.20  14              P    27.96
FOLEY, LOREN           9    EL CAMINO        59.45  15              P    28.63
MUNSCH, GABRIELL      10    LODI             59.48  16              P    28.94
GORDEN, KARRENA       10    ST. MARYS        59.79  17              P    28.48
THOMAS, ADRIENNE      10    WILL C. WOOD     59.91  18              P    29.17
LOMELINO, ASHLEY       9    ST. FRANCIS      59.96  19              P    28.72
MARMENSTEIN, RACHEL    9    WOODCREEK      1:00.06  20              P    28.01
MILLER, JULIE         10    PLACER         1:00.28  21              P    29.01
LEEVER, MARRISA        9    CASA ROBLE     1:01.29  22              P    28.82

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SIMMONS, JEN          10    ROCKLIN        2:00.10   3  1:56.28 F1  P    28.11    57.94  1:29.06
                                                                    F    27.54    56.78  1:26.61
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS       9    ROCKLIN        1:57.85   1  1:56.37 F2  P    27.35    57.55  1:27.77
                                                                    F    27.18    56.85  1:27.08
FULLER, BROOKE         9    JOHANSEN       2:00.31   4  1:58.07 F3  P    26.81    56.70  1:28.29
                                                                    F    27.11    56.71  1:27.09
RING, HALEY           10    LODI           2:01.00   7  2:00.14 F4  P    28.30    59.08  1:30.02
                                                                    F    28.04    58.41  1:29.44
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9    SIERRA         2:00.85   5  2:00.46 F5  P    27.48    57.55  1:29.07
                                                                    F    27.92    58.03  1:29.21
KANE, MEGAN           10    FRANKLIN       2:00.95   6  2:00.90 F6  P    27.55    57.47  1:28.88
                                                                    F    27.65    57.85  1:29.15
GUILLORY, SHELBY      10    YUBA CITY      1:59.80   2  2:01.55 F7  P    28.12    57.69  1:28.68
                                                                    F    27.41    57.21  1:29.00
PETERSEN, LAUREN      10    GALT           2:01.14   8  2:04.12 F8  P    28.31    58.81  1:30.21
                                                                    F    28.06    58.42  1:30.73

MACABALES, DANA       10    ST. MARYS      2:02.34  10  2:01.64 C1  P    28.27    58.19  1:29.54
                                                                    F    28.58    59.06  1:30.43
HANSEN, HAYLEY        10    ARMIJO         2:01.51   9  2:01.72 C2  P    27.86    58.34  1:30.09
                                                                    F    28.26    58.97  1:30.56
HERN, EMMA             9    GRANITE BAY    2:05.67  12  2:04.01 C3  P    29.18  1:00.65  1:33.23
                                                                    F    29.08  1:00.10  1:32.24
KEMPER, KAYLIN         9    CORDOVA        2:04.70  11  2:04.67 C4  P    28.63    59.97  1:32.13
                                                                    F    28.59    59.73  1:32.05
BENINSIG, MISSY        9    FOLSOM         2:07.27  15  2:05.79 C5  P    29.66  1:01.60  1:34.14
                                                                    F    29.61  1:01.43  1:33.62
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10    JOHANSEN       2:05.73  13  2:05.89 C6  P    28.73  1:00.04  1:32.94
                                                                    F    28.73  1:00.12  1:33.37
SELBY, HAYLIE         10    PITMAN         2:07.18  14  2:06.65 C7  P    29.31  1:01.25  1:34.21
                                                                    F    29.17  1:01.15  1:34.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIVINGSTON, ALI        9    PONDEROSA      2:08.57  16  2:09.11 C8  P    29.90  1:01.78  1:35.52
                                                                    F    29.33  1:01.33  1:35.16

MELNIKOV, ALEXIS       9    ROCKLIN        1:57.85   1              P    27.35    57.55  1:27.77
GUILLORY, SHELBY      10    YUBA CITY      1:59.80   2              P    28.12    57.69  1:28.68
SIMMONS, JEN          10    ROCKLIN        2:00.10   3              P    28.11    57.94  1:29.06
FULLER, BROOKE         9    JOHANSEN       2:00.31   4              P    26.81    56.70  1:28.29
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9    SIERRA         2:00.85   5              P    27.48    57.55  1:29.07
KANE, MEGAN           10    FRANKLIN       2:00.95   6              P    27.55    57.47  1:28.88
RING, HALEY           10    LODI           2:01.00   7              P    28.30    59.08  1:30.02
PETERSEN, LAUREN      10    GALT           2:01.14   8              P    28.31    58.81  1:30.21
HANSEN, HAYLEY        10    ARMIJO         2:01.51   9              P    27.86    58.34  1:30.09
MACABALES, DANA       10    ST. MARYS      2:02.34  10              P    28.27    58.19  1:29.54
KEMPER, KAYLIN         9    CORDOVA        2:04.70  11              P    28.63    59.97  1:32.13
HERN, EMMA             9    GRANITE BAY    2:05.67  12              P    29.18  1:00.65  1:33.23
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10    JOHANSEN       2:05.73  13              P    28.73  1:00.04  1:32.94
SELBY, HAYLIE         10    PITMAN         2:07.18  14              P    29.31  1:01.25  1:34.21
BENINSIG, MISSY        9    FOLSOM         2:07.27  15              P    29.66  1:01.60  1:34.14
LIVINGSTON, ALI        9    PONDEROSA      2:08.57  16              P    29.90  1:01.78  1:35.52
ENGWER, LAUREN        10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.87  17              P    30.47  1:03.48  1:35.99
VARGAS, KATIE          9    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.99  18              P    29.52  1:02.19  1:36.26
JABBORA, KELLY        10    WOODCREEK      2:09.45  19              P    29.38  1:01.70  1:35.50
PILON, TERESA          9    DAVIS          2:09.94  20              P    30.10  1:03.06  1:36.50
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10    BIG VALLEY CH  2:10.04  21              P    28.49  1:00.94  1:35.90
LEUCHARS, ALEX        10    DAVIS          2:10.07  22              P    30.52  1:03.05  1:36.48
LOMAZZI, MEGAN        10    ELK GROVE      2:10.32  23              P    30.28  1:03.26  1:37.29
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       9    SIERRA         2:10.37  24              P    30.22  1:03.24  1:36.77
MUNSCH, GABRIELL      10    LODI           2:10.63  25              P    30.63  1:04.30  1:38.39
SANBORN, MARION       10    OAKRIDGE       2:10.93  26              P    29.92  1:03.81  1:38.17
KELLER, ALLISON       10    LORETTO        2:11.21  27              P    30.71  1:02.80  1:36.94
HIEB, KAYLA            9    LODI           2:12.06  28              P    29.62  1:02.62  1:36.98
SINGLEY, JENNIFER     10    BENECIA        2:12.25  29              P    30.92  1:04.26  1:38.08
WEBER, BREANNA         9    VINTAGE        2:12.33  30              P    29.97  1:03.27  1:37.78
UU, GREER              9    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SIMMONS, JEN          10    ROCKLIN        5:13.53   1  5:10.31 F1  P    28.07    58.22  1:28.86  2:00.41  2:32.45  3:04.79  3:37.26
                                                                       4:09.92  4:42.18
                                                                    F    28.24    58.43  1:29.23  2:00.51  2:32.02  3:04.37  3:36.16
                                                                       4:08.29  4:39.78
HANSEN, HAYLEY        10    ARMIJO         5:18.37   2  5:20.31 F2  P    29.08  1:00.01  1:31.89  2:04.66  2:37.13  3:09.89  3:42.62
                                                                       4:15.39  4:47.57
                                                                    F    29.26  1:00.67  1:33.08  2:05.67  2:38.17  3:11.18  3:43.16
                                                                       4:15.96  4:49.04
DOOLEY, LACY          10    UNION MINE     5:25.66   4  5:20.62 F3  P    27.95    59.04  1:31.74  2:04.99  2:38.59  3:12.36  3:45.83
                                                                       4:19.27  4:52.85
                                                                    F    28.69  1:00.43  1:33.22  2:06.04  2:38.61  3:11.40  3:44.23
                                                                       4:16.80  4:49.54
BENINSIG, MISSY        9    FOLSOM         5:27.71   6  5:28.53 F4  P    30.53  1:03.16  1:36.06  2:08.75  2:41.57  3:15.00  3:48.29
                                                                       4:21.39  4:54.95
                                                                    F    30.53  1:03.13  1:36.13  2:09.07  2:42.16  3:15.34  3:48.77
                                                                       4:22.62  4:56.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PETERSEN, LAUREN      10    GALT           5:18.38   3  5:28.72 F5  P    29.26  1:00.39  1:32.35  2:05.00  2:37.91  3:10.19  3:43.05
                                                                       4:15.53  4:47.76
                                                                    F    29.32  1:01.83  1:35.25  2:09.27  2:43.23  3:17.51  3:50.55
                                                                       4:24.21  4:56.77
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9    SIERRA         5:33.37   8  5:29.01 F6  P    30.26  1:03.28  1:37.58  2:11.46  2:45.32  3:19.45  3:53.54
                                                                       4:27.40  5:01.12
                                                                    F    29.25  1:01.33  1:34.00  2:07.45  2:40.77  3:14.34  3:48.32
                                                                       4:22.10  4:55.94
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10    JOHANSEN       5:28.28   7  5:32.35 F7  P    30.22  1:02.57  1:35.67  2:08.62  2:41.58  3:14.87  3:48.26
                                                                       4:21.79  4:55.72
                                                                    F    30.39  1:02.91  1:36.01  2:09.22  2:42.85  3:16.79  3:51.09
                                                                       4:24.93  4:59.07
DEWANTE, AIMEE        10    OAKRIDGE       5:25.93   5  5:38.30 F8  P    29.90  1:02.45  1:35.65  2:08.82  2:41.73  3:14.19  3:46.81
                                                                       4:20.14  4:53.24
                                                                    F    30.46  1:03.29  1:37.27  2:11.59  2:46.10  3:20.52  3:55.17
                                                                       4:29.98  5:04.54

HERN, EMMA             9    GRANITE BAY    5:33.86   9  5:31.92 C1  P    30.00  1:02.39  1:35.63  2:09.46  2:43.40  3:17.24  3:51.16
                                                                       4:25.48  5:00.56
                                                                    F    30.50  1:03.39  1:36.15  2:09.85  2:43.74  3:17.78  3:51.82
                                                                       4:26.22  4:59.94
KEMPER, KAYLIN         9    CORDOVA        5:37.08  12  5:32.25 C2  P    30.55  1:04.74  1:39.33  2:13.79  2:48.21  3:22.83  3:57.17
                                                                       4:30.80  5:04.04
                                                                    F    30.22  1:03.79  1:37.89  2:11.99  2:46.17  3:19.73  3:53.82
                                                                       4:27.52  5:00.34
BURNS, ALISON          9    RIO AMERICANO  5:35.25  10  5:36.38 C3  P    30.40  1:03.07  1:37.12  2:11.29  2:45.38  3:19.40  3:53.71
                                                                       4:28.05  5:02.08
                                                                    F    30.42  1:03.57  1:37.32  2:11.38  2:45.52  3:19.60  3:54.07
                                                                       4:28.11  5:02.47
BONIN, STACY          10    DEL CAMPO      5:38.59  13  5:43.39 C4  P    30.71  1:04.90  1:39.41  2:14.13  2:48.65  3:23.26  3:57.74
                                                                       4:31.84  5:05.74
                                                                    F    30.94  1:04.96  1:39.53  2:14.43  2:49.57  3:24.84  3:59.93
                                                                       4:34.81  5:09.08
UU, GREER              9    RIO AMERICANO  5:43.27  16  5:44.31 C5  P    29.34  1:01.94  1:35.67  2:09.80  2:44.33  3:19.32  3:55.24
                                                                       4:31.18  5:07.47
                                                                    F    30.24  1:03.93  1:38.38  2:13.32  2:48.69  3:24.10  3:59.45
                                                                       4:34.95  5:10.23
SCHLAUCH, EMITY       10    GRANITE BAY    5:36.76  11  5:44.46 C6  P    29.95  1:02.32  1:36.11  2:10.34  2:44.88  3:19.81  3:54.07
                                                                       4:28.74  5:03.69
                                                                    F    30.41  1:03.74  1:38.17  2:13.99  2:49.72  3:25.00  4:00.47
                                                                       4:36.39  5:11.69
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    9    OAKRIDGE       5:39.63  14  5:44.47 C7  P    29.88  1:03.01  1:37.12  2:10.88  2:45.49  3:20.20  3:55.94
                                                                       4:30.93  5:05.92
                                                                    F    29.23  1:02.81  1:37.54  2:12.22  2:47.35  3:22.91  3:59.52
                                                                       4:35.07  5:11.02
WATTS, ELIZABETH       9    SONORA         5:40.39  15  5:45.34 C8  P    30.90  1:04.21  1:38.42  2:12.97  2:46.89  3:21.33  3:55.58
                                                                       4:30.57  5:05.80
                                                                    F    31.29  1:05.51  1:40.08  2:14.51  2:49.19  3:24.17  3:59.46
                                                                       4:34.74  5:10.81

SIMMONS, JEN          10    ROCKLIN        5:13.53   1              P    28.07    58.22  1:28.86  2:00.41  2:32.45  3:04.79  3:37.26
                                                                       4:09.92  4:42.18
HANSEN, HAYLEY        10    ARMIJO         5:18.37   2              P    29.08  1:00.01  1:31.89  2:04.66  2:37.13  3:09.89  3:42.62
                                                                       4:15.39  4:47.57
PETERSEN, LAUREN      10    GALT           5:18.38   3              P    29.26  1:00.39  1:32.35  2:05.00  2:37.91  3:10.19  3:43.05
                                                                       4:15.53  4:47.76
DOOLEY, LACY          10    UNION MINE     5:25.66   4              P    27.95    59.04  1:31.74  2:04.99  2:38.59  3:12.36  3:45.83
                                                                       4:19.27  4:52.85
DEWANTE, AIMEE        10    OAKRIDGE       5:25.93   5              P    29.90  1:02.45  1:35.65  2:08.82  2:41.73  3:14.19  3:46.81
                                                                       4:20.14  4:53.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENINSIG, MISSY        9    FOLSOM         5:27.71   6              P    30.53  1:03.16  1:36.06  2:08.75  2:41.57  3:15.00  3:48.29
                                                                       4:21.39  4:54.95
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10    JOHANSEN       5:28.28   7              P    30.22  1:02.57  1:35.67  2:08.62  2:41.58  3:14.87  3:48.26
                                                                       4:21.79  4:55.72
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9    SIERRA         5:33.37   8              P    30.26  1:03.28  1:37.58  2:11.46  2:45.32  3:19.45  3:53.54
                                                                       4:27.40  5:01.12
HERN, EMMA             9    GRANITE BAY    5:33.86   9              P    30.00  1:02.39  1:35.63  2:09.46  2:43.40  3:17.24  3:51.16
                                                                       4:25.48  5:00.56
BURNS, ALISON          9    RIO AMERICANO  5:35.25  10              P    30.40  1:03.07  1:37.12  2:11.29  2:45.38  3:19.40  3:53.71
                                                                       4:28.05  5:02.08
SCHLAUCH, EMITY       10    GRANITE BAY    5:36.76  11              P    29.95  1:02.32  1:36.11  2:10.34  2:44.88  3:19.81  3:54.07
                                                                       4:28.74  5:03.69
KEMPER, KAYLIN         9    CORDOVA        5:37.08  12              P    30.55  1:04.74  1:39.33  2:13.79  2:48.21  3:22.83  3:57.17
                                                                       4:30.80  5:04.04
BONIN, STACY          10    DEL CAMPO      5:38.59  13              P    30.71  1:04.90  1:39.41  2:14.13  2:48.65  3:23.26  3:57.74
                                                                       4:31.84  5:05.74
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    9    OAKRIDGE       5:39.63  14              P    29.88  1:03.01  1:37.12  2:10.88  2:45.49  3:20.20  3:55.94
                                                                       4:30.93  5:05.92
WATTS, ELIZABETH       9    SONORA         5:40.39  15              P    30.90  1:04.21  1:38.42  2:12.97  2:46.89  3:21.33  3:55.58
                                                                       4:30.57  5:05.80
UU, GREER              9    RIO AMERICANO  5:43.27  16              P    29.34  1:01.94  1:35.67  2:09.80  2:44.33  3:19.32  3:55.24
                                                                       4:31.18  5:07.47
PILON, TERESA          9    DAVIS          5:45.60  17              P    31.58  1:06.52  1:41.62  2:16.90  2:52.14  3:27.10  4:02.18
                                                                       4:37.44  5:12.76
LEUCHARS, ALEX        10    DAVIS          5:46.19  18              P    31.63  1:05.71  1:40.50  2:15.70  2:50.74  3:25.77  4:01.15
                                                                       4:36.44  5:11.91
LOMELINO, ASHLEY       9    ST. FRANCIS    5:47.59  19              P    31.89  1:06.93  1:43.13  2:19.04  2:55.44  3:30.55  4:05.52
                                                                       4:40.19  5:15.44
HIEB, KAYLA            9    LODI           5:47.91  20              P    30.89  1:06.54  1:42.62  2:19.49  2:55.72  3:31.31  4:05.79
                                                                       4:41.88  5:16.41
LOMAZZI, MEGAN        10    ELK GROVE      5:48.46  21              P    31.95  1:06.55  1:42.28  2:18.00  2:53.84  3:29.73  4:05.59
                                                                       4:40.93  5:15.46
JOPE, CAILIN           9    RIO AMERICANO  5:48.65  22              P    31.94  1:07.42  1:43.24  2:19.34  2:54.86  3:30.72  4:06.85
                                                                       4:41.86  5:15.91
STETTER, RONI         10    LORETTO        5:48.70  23              P    31.77  1:07.31  1:42.66  2:18.27  2:54.12  3:29.52  4:05.19
                                                                       4:40.29  5:15.14
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       9    SIERRA         5:50.55  24              P    31.42  1:05.58  1:40.98  2:16.62  2:52.62  3:28.94  4:05.02
                                                                       4:41.43  5:17.27
JABBORA, KELLY        10    WOODCREEK      5:50.62  25              P    31.83  1:06.86  1:42.91  2:18.76  2:54.41  3:30.15  4:05.91
                                                                       4:41.10  5:16.86
ZUG, REBECCA          10    DEL ORO        5:50.80  26              P    31.23  1:06.03  1:41.41  2:17.50  2:52.99  3:29.01  4:05.29
                                                                       4:41.67  5:17.15
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE   10    TOKAY          5:51.18  27              P    32.12  1:07.21  1:43.39  2:19.21  2:55.08  3:30.73  4:06.03
                                                                       4:41.80  5:17.78
SISSON, DESDA          9    GRANITE BAY    5:51.23  28              P    31.87  1:06.99  1:42.73  2:18.89  2:55.02  3:31.07  4:06.44
                                                                       4:42.57  5:18.42
ENGWER, LAUREN        10    GRANITE BAY    5:51.26  29              P    31.63  1:06.50  1:41.35  2:17.05  2:52.57  3:28.30  4:04.32
                                                                       4:40.74  5:17.07
SANBORN, MARION       10    OAKRIDGE       5:51.58  30              P    31.92  1:07.57  1:43.54  2:19.66  2:55.43  3:31.40  4:07.43
                                                                       4:43.05  5:18.58
WEBER, BREANNA         9    VINTAGE        5:52.06  31              P    30.73  1:05.20  1:40.63  2:16.79  2:53.03  3:29.33  4:05.97
                                                                       4:42.19  5:18.06
CISNEROS, ARIEL        9    DOWNEY         5:52.07  32              P    31.58  1:06.60  1:42.04  2:18.11  2:54.21  3:30.42  4:06.65
                                                                       4:42.67  5:18.22
WHALEN, EMILY         10    LORETTO        5:52.24  33              P    31.42  1:05.29  1:40.32  2:16.33  2:51.90  3:27.97  4:04.40
                                                                       4:41.07  5:18.26
MILLER, MEGAN         10    OAKRIDGE       5:54.88  34              P    31.98  1:06.86  1:42.35  2:18.47  2:54.53  3:30.75  4:07.00
                                                                       4:43.47  5:19.74
STEWART, MARY         10    WOODCREEK      5:56.41  35              P    31.69  1:06.35  1:41.59  2:17.63  2:53.97  3:30.21  4:07.02
                                                                       4:43.72  5:20.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KAMINSKY, ALEX         9    CENTER         5:57.40  36              P    32.04  1:06.76  1:42.10  2:18.28  2:54.58  3:31.02  4:08.23
                                                                       4:45.54  5:22.19
RIDENS, COURTNEY       9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:57.86  37              P    31.88  1:06.57  1:43.07  2:19.23  2:55.71  3:31.79  4:09.10
                                                                       4:46.48  5:23.58
NELSON, RACHEL        10    DIXON          5:58.32  38              P    31.78  1:06.94  1:42.75  2:18.62  2:55.00  3:31.50  4:08.49
                                                                       4:45.97  5:22.98
HUNZ, LAURA            9    RIO AMERICANO  5:59.05  39              P    32.34  1:07.96  1:44.35  2:20.93  2:57.00  3:33.15  4:09.99
                                                                       4:46.93  5:23.71
GOODWIN, EMMA         10    VACAVILLE      6:00.47  40              P    32.51  1:08.11  1:45.03  2:21.19  2:57.85  3:34.60  4:10.72
                                                                       4:47.98  5:25.00
WOLFSBERGER, MARGOT   10    ST. FRANCIS    6:01.48  41              P    31.82  1:06.73  1:42.71  2:18.88  2:55.63  3:32.42  4:09.86
                                                                       4:47.88  5:26.43
KELLER, ALLISON       10    LORETTO        6:04.85  42              P    31.76  1:06.60  1:42.49  2:18.32  2:55.05  3:31.99  4:10.10
                                                                       4:48.58  5:27.31
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE     10    C. K. MCCLATC  6:07.03  43              P    32.20  1:07.84  1:44.77  2:22.40  3:00.42  3:39.04  4:17.20
                                                                       4:53.58  5:30.51
FRASER, DAYNA          9    CASA ROBLE     6:07.14  44              P    31.74  1:07.04  1:43.35  2:19.41  2:56.54  3:34.34  4:11.18
                                                                       4:49.94  5:29.17
PALLESEM, LAURA        9    ST. MARYS      6:09.64  45              P    32.22  1:09.08  1:47.48  2:25.60  3:04.45  3:41.36  4:18.64
                                                                       4:58.22  5:36.28
RECORDS, ABI          10    PLACER         6:09.68  46              P    32.27  1:07.56  1:44.15  2:21.45  2:59.72  3:38.33  4:16.95
                                                                       4:55.58  5:33.51
PERI, EMILY            9    DAVIS          6:11.97  47              P    32.03  1:07.67  1:44.47  2:21.48  2:58.89  3:37.32  4:15.39
                                                                       4:55.62  5:34.39
LYON, CHLOE           10    BEAR RIVER     6:12.21  48              P    32.56  1:08.53  2:23.81  3:02.49  3:40.75  4:19.58  4:57.81
                                                                       5:36.67
WEST, ELAINE           9    C. K. MCCLATC  6:13.31  49              P    32.97  1:08.67  1:45.83  2:23.85  3:02.33  3:40.77  4:19.84
                                                                       4:58.17  5:36.94
MARRISON, DESTINY     10    LOS BANOS      6:13.63  50              P    33.15  1:09.44  1:46.99  2:25.68  3:04.20  3:42.80  4:20.79
                                                                       4:59.31  5:37.27
PETERSON, JENNA       10    FOLSOM         6:13.66  51              P    32.76  1:09.55  1:47.34  2:25.92  3:04.64  3:42.35  4:21.08
                                                                       4:58.66  5:36.65
HIGA, ALEXUS           9    BEYER          6:16.94  52              P    33.11  1:08.93  1:46.27  2:24.20  3:02.54  3:42.05  4:20.54
                                                                       5:00.16  5:39.21

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HERRINGTON, KATIE      9    TOKAY          1:00.25   2    59.38 F1  P    29.47
                                                                    F    28.99
HEIHN, NATALE         10    EAST UNION       59.94   1  1:00.51 F2  P    29.16
                                                                    F    29.50
ALFTER, ALICIA        10    EAST UNION     1:02.53   3  1:02.32 F3  P    30.33
                                                                    F    30.21
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10    SIERRA         1:03.18   4  1:03.68 F4  P    30.84
                                                                    F    30.86
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA     9    DEL CAMPO      1:05.79   6  1:05.28 F5  P    32.05
                                                                    F    31.53
TUTTLE, KAELA         10    FRANKLIN       1:05.41   5  1:05.70 F6  P    31.90
                                                                    F    31.53
SANEW, KIRSTE          9    UNION MINE     1:06.12   8  1:06.36 F7  P    32.06
                                                                    F    31.79
DELEON, KIM            9    SIERRA         1:05.93   7  1:06.78 F8  P    31.33
                                                                    F    31.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ERTL, STEPHANIE        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.28   9  1:05.32 C1  P    32.07
                                                                    F    31.65
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10    BIG VALLEY CH  1:06.84  10  1:06.40 C2  P    32.09
                                                                    F    31.55
ANTONELLI, LAURA      10    LORETTO        1:07.75  15  1:06.60 C3  P    33.08
                                                                    F    32.32
COMBS, DANIELLE        9    LODI           1:07.63  14  1:06.80 C4  P    32.70
                                                                    F    32.73
SEYMOURSE, FRANCESCA  10    EL CAMINO      1:07.14  12  1:07.13 C5  P    32.78
                                                                    F    32.79
FITZGERALD, ERIN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:07.88  16  1:07.93 C6  P    32.85
                                                                    F    33.41
HURNER, GRACE         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.91  11  1:08.02 C7  P    32.50
                                                                    F    32.83
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT     9    OAKRIDGE       1:07.38  13  1:08.52 C8  P    32.97
                                                                    F    33.01

HEIHN, NATALE         10    EAST UNION       59.94   1              P    29.16
HERRINGTON, KATIE      9    TOKAY          1:00.25   2              P    29.47
ALFTER, ALICIA        10    EAST UNION     1:02.53   3              P    30.33
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10    SIERRA         1:03.18   4              P    30.84
TUTTLE, KAELA         10    FRANKLIN       1:05.41   5              P    31.90
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA     9    DEL CAMPO      1:05.79   6              P    32.05
DELEON, KIM            9    SIERRA         1:05.93   7              P    31.33
SANEW, KIRSTE          9    UNION MINE     1:06.12   8              P    32.06
ERTL, STEPHANIE        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.28   9              P    32.07
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10    BIG VALLEY CH  1:06.84  10              P    32.09
HURNER, GRACE         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.91  11              P    32.50
SEYMOURSE, FRANCESCA  10    EL CAMINO      1:07.14  12              P    32.78
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT     9    OAKRIDGE       1:07.38  13              P    32.97
COMBS, DANIELLE        9    LODI           1:07.63  14              P    32.70
ANTONELLI, LAURA      10    LORETTO        1:07.75  15              P    33.08
FITZGERALD, ERIN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:07.88  16              P    32.85
ZUG, REBECCA          10    DEL ORO        1:08.11  17              P    33.02
WATTS, ELIZABETH       9    SONORA         1:08.15  18              P    32.81
JORGENSEN, AMANDA     10    LODI           1:08.17  19              P    33.66
JOHNSON, KALLIE        9    PONDEROSA      1:08.67  20              P    33.82
WOLFSBERGER, MARGOT   10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.97  21              P    33.60
COOPER, JENNIFER      10    PONDEROSA      1:09.02  22              P    32.86
JACOY, AMY             9    LODI           1:09.11  23              P    33.80
DUNNE, JUSTINA        10    NEVADA UNION   1:09.25  24              P    32.81
TRULL, GABI            9    GALT           1:09.51  25              P    33.98
HOFFMAN, MICHELLE     10    WHITNEY        1:09.94  26              P    33.59
FRASER, DAYNA          9    CASA ROBLE     1:14.13  27              P    35.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VOGEL, BRITNEY        10    ARMIJO         1:07.16   1  1:06.55 F1  P    32.03
                                                                    F    31.59
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:10.05   2  1:09.40 F2  P    33.18
                                                                    F    32.96
FREER, ALLIE          10    SONORA         1:12.17   4  1:11.26 F3  P    33.71
                                                                    F    33.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9    PITMAN         1:10.15   3  1:11.39 F4  P    33.27
                                                                    F    33.72
PRICE, MARISSA        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:12.32   5  1:12.37 F5  P    33.65
                                                                    F    34.22
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE  9    OAKMONT        1:13.62   8  1:12.43 F6  P    34.71
                                                                    F    34.20
MACABALES, DANA       10    ST. MARYS      1:13.34   6  1:13.55 F7  P    35.23
                                                                    F    35.14
REED, CALI            10    RIPON          1:13.39   7  1:13.61 F8  P    35.00
                                                                    F    34.56

JONES, ALYSS          10    PLACER         1:15.06  16  1:13.51 C1  P    35.90
                                                                    F    34.63
WEAVER, ALISHA         9    WOODCREEK      1:13.75  10  1:13.57 C2  P    34.87
                                                                    F    34.56
MANZO, VERONICA       10    FRANKLIN       1:14.01  12  1:14.22 C3  P    34.36
                                                                    F    35.27
HANKARD, ALEXA        10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:14.53  15  1:14.68 C4  P    35.83
                                                                    F    35.09
FAIRCHILD, MADI       10    FOLSOM         1:13.72   9  1:14.72 C5  P    34.75
                                                                    F    34.99
SEO, JANE              9    DAVIS          1:14.23  14  1:14.89 C6  P    35.09
                                                                    F    35.00
SHEPPHERD, SYDNI       9    DEL CAMPO      1:14.06  13  1:15.45 C7  P    35.26
                                                                    F    35.42
HUSTED, KATRINA        9    VINTAGE        1:15.48  17  1:16.34 C8  P    34.86
                                                                    F    35.57

VOGEL, BRITNEY        10    ARMIJO         1:07.16   1              P    32.03
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:10.05   2              P    33.18
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9    PITMAN         1:10.15   3              P    33.27
FREER, ALLIE          10    SONORA         1:12.17   4              P    33.71
PRICE, MARISSA        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:12.32   5              P    33.65
MACABALES, DANA       10    ST. MARYS      1:13.34   6              P    35.23
REED, CALI            10    RIPON          1:13.39   7              P    35.00
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE  9    OAKMONT        1:13.62   8              P    34.71
FAIRCHILD, MADI       10    FOLSOM         1:13.72   9              P    34.75
WEAVER, ALISHA         9    WOODCREEK      1:13.75  10              P    34.87
MONTERREY, KATIA      10    MIRA LOMA      1:13.93  11              P    35.02
MANZO, VERONICA       10    FRANKLIN       1:14.01  12              P    34.36
SHEPPHERD, SYDNI       9    DEL CAMPO      1:14.06  13              P    35.26
SEO, JANE              9    DAVIS          1:14.23  14              P    35.09
HANKARD, ALEXA        10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:14.53  15              P    35.83
JONES, ALYSS          10    PLACER         1:15.06  16              P    35.90
HUSTED, KATRINA        9    VINTAGE        1:15.48  17              P    34.86
AGUILAR, TIFFANY       9    PITMAN         1:15.76  18              P    35.45
OCONNOR, BRENDA       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.83  19              P    36.13
HENDERSON, MICHELLE    9    WHITNEY        1:15.87  20              P    36.05
CAROTHERS, JENNIFER   10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:15.89  21              P    35.56
LOPRESTI, CINDY        9    BELLA VISTA    1:16.00  22              P    35.66
WALTON, KATY          10    LODI           1:16.31  23              P    36.15
SMITH, TESSA          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:16.32  24              P    35.71
SCHUH, MARISSA        10    LODI           1:16.42  25              P    36.29
MILLER, NATALIE       10    DOWNEY         1:16.76  26              P    37.19
NADOLSKI, KATRINA      9    PONDEROSA      1:16.89  27              P    36.11
HAYES, JESSICA         9    LORETTO        1:16.93  28              P    35.88
HAUSMANN, KAYLEIGH    10    FRANKLIN       1:17.06  29              P    36.33
FRANKE, ALEX          10    DAVIS          1:17.35  30              P    36.55
HOLMAN, ELIZABETH     10    VINTAGE        1:17.57  31              P    36.25
IMURA, SARAH          10    LORETTO        1:17.58  32              P    37.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OLIVER, RUTHIE        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:17.62  33              P    36.55
HUGHES, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY    1:17.69  34              P    36.34
CHICIONE, AMANDA       9    OAKRIDGE       1:17.85  35              P    36.79
OLOVE, JULIE           9    VACAVILLE      1:17.87  36              P    36.75
BERNIER, ERIN         10    LINCOLN        1:18.01  37              P    36.47
DANIELS, ASHLYN        9    LODI           1:19.07  38              P    37.30
COLEMAN, TASHA         9    PLEASANT GROV  1:19.40  39              P    37.59
FAUGHN, ALEXIS        10    DOWNEY         1:19.49  40              P    37.40
DULLES, MADELINE       9    LINCOLN        1:19.50  41              P    37.79
WEST, EMILY           10    ROSEVILLE      1:19.57  42              P    36.34
PRATHER, MADELINE      9    OAKRIDGE       1:20.13  43              P    36.94
BUEHLER, KELSEY        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:20.36  44              P    37.08
STEWART, MARY         10    WOODCREEK      1:20.69  45              P    38.77
KERR, HAILEY          10    BENECIA        1:20.98  46              P    38.26
PRICE, REMY           10    LINCOLN         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHULTZ, NICHOLE       9    WOODCREEK      1:00.17   2    59.44 F1  P    27.92
                                                                    F    27.99
ALFTER, ALICIA        10    EAST UNION     1:00.03   1    59.57 F2  P    27.48
                                                                    F    27.08
CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:02.47   3  1:01.04 F3  P    28.75
                                                                    F    28.19
COMBS, DANIELLE        9    LODI           1:02.66   5  1:02.16 F4  P    28.89
                                                                    F    28.64
HANSON, TAYLOR         9    JOHANSEN       1:03.22   7  1:02.32 F5  P    30.01
                                                                    F    29.34
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH     9    PONDEROSA      1:03.09   6  1:02.43 F6  P    29.56
                                                                    F    29.25
BONIN, STACY          10    DEL CAMPO      1:03.41   8  1:03.14 F7  P    29.97
                                                                    F    29.21
KANE, MEGAN           10    FRANKLIN       1:02.50   4  1:03.16 F8  P    29.29
                                                                    F    29.31

VOGEL, BRITNEY        10    ARMIJO         1:03.97   9  1:02.23 C1  P    29.71
                                                                    F    28.77
SELBY, HAYLIE         10    PITMAN         1:04.06  10  1:02.32 C2  P    29.97
                                                                    F    29.25
DUNLAVY, JAMIE         9    ROCKLIN        1:05.73  14  1:02.77 C3  P    29.16
                                                                    F    28.49
RING, HALEY           10    LODI           1:04.67  12  1:03.89 C4  P    30.17
                                                                    F    29.68
STETTER, RONI         10    LORETTO        1:04.65  11  1:03.90 C5  P    30.55
                                                                    F    30.01
DELEON, KIM            9    SIERRA         1:05.95  16  1:05.34 C6  P    30.26
                                                                    F    29.94
GROTTKAN, NICOLE       9    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.79  13  1:06.12 C7  P    29.27
                                                                    F    30.03
ROMUK, SHELBY          9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.84  15  1:06.13 C8  P    31.11
                                                                    F    31.19

ALFTER, ALICIA        10    EAST UNION     1:00.03   1              P    27.48
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE       9    WOODCREEK      1:00.17   2              P    27.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, LAUREN         10    DEL ORO        1:02.47   3              P    28.75
KANE, MEGAN           10    FRANKLIN       1:02.50   4              P    29.29
COMBS, DANIELLE        9    LODI           1:02.66   5              P    28.89
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH     9    PONDEROSA      1:03.09   6              P    29.56
HANSON, TAYLOR         9    JOHANSEN       1:03.22   7              P    30.01
BONIN, STACY          10    DEL CAMPO      1:03.41   8              P    29.97
VOGEL, BRITNEY        10    ARMIJO         1:03.97   9              P    29.71
SELBY, HAYLIE         10    PITMAN         1:04.06  10              P    29.97
STETTER, RONI         10    LORETTO        1:04.65  11              P    30.55
RING, HALEY           10    LODI           1:04.67  12              P    30.17
GROTTKAN, NICOLE       9    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.79  13              P    29.27
DUNLAVY, JAMIE         9    ROCKLIN        1:05.73  14              P    29.16
ROMUK, SHELBY          9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.84  15              P    31.11
DELEON, KIM            9    SIERRA         1:05.95  16              P    30.26
REED, CALI            10    RIPON          1:05.98  17              P    30.23
LIVINGSTON, ALI        9    PONDEROSA      1:06.11  18              P    31.20
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT     9    OAKRIDGE       1:06.68  19              P    30.61
WISDOM, AMY           10    PONDEROSA      1:07.61  20              P    31.57
SENO, SAHARA          10    MODESTO        1:07.64  21              P    31.86
PLUMMER, ALYSSA       10    TRACY          1:07.69  22              P    31.67
BRYANT, KATIE          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.75  23              P    31.24
MONTERREY, KATIA      10    MIRA LOMA      1:08.29  24              P    30.67
KRUEGER, RANDI         9    LODI           1:08.34  25              P    30.31
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE     9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:08.82  26              P    32.34
ZIESSET, DANIELLE     10    WILL C. WOOD   1:09.00  27              P    31.89
MORETTI, ALYSSA        9    FRANKLIN       1:09.08  28              P    32.20
SWEENEY, ERIN          9    EL CAMINO      1:09.98  29              P    31.85
GROVER, STEPHANIE      9    WHITNEY        1:10.19  30              P    31.40

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HANSON, TAYLOR         9    JOHANSEN       2:15.52   1  2:14.79 F1  P    29.58  1:03.75  1:44.40
                                                                    F    29.24  1:02.75  1:43.75
DOOLEY, LACY          10    UNION MINE     2:17.71   3  2:17.44 F2  P    29.54  1:04.28  1:44.79
                                                                    F    29.88  1:04.93  1:45.43
DEWANTE, AIMEE        10    OAKRIDGE       2:21.48   6  2:17.80 F3  P    30.53  1:07.17  1:47.81
                                                                    F    30.27  1:06.26  1:45.82
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH     9    PONDEROSA      2:19.80   4  2:19.48 F4  P    29.92  1:06.87  1:47.87
                                                                    F    30.02  1:06.52  1:47.70
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9    PITMAN         2:17.47   2  2:19.53 F5  P    30.37  1:05.90  1:45.39
                                                                    F    29.86  1:05.49  1:46.56
SANEW, KIRSTE          9    UNION MINE     2:22.52   7  2:22.72 F6  P    31.40  1:05.77  1:50.39
                                                                    F    31.29  1:05.90  1:50.47
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10    SIERRA         2:21.29   5  2:22.77 F7  P    30.47  1:05.78  1:46.55
                                                                    F    30.58  1:06.61  1:47.67
SCHUH, MARISSA        10    LODI           2:23.05   8  2:24.33 F8  P    31.15  1:08.12  1:49.31
                                                                    F    31.07  1:08.25  1:50.33

ROMUK, SHELBY          9    GRANITE BAY    2:26.86  14  2:23.95 C1  P    30.74  1:07.79  1:52.39
                                                                    F    30.71  1:07.64  1:50.18
PRICE, MARISSA        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:27.32  15  2:24.32 C2  P    32.36  1:11.35  1:52.28
                                                                    F    32.41  1:10.70  1:50.45
FRANKE, ALEX          10    DAVIS          2:25.28  10  2:24.54 C3  P    32.01  1:10.35  1:51.76
                                                                    F    31.70  1:09.40  1:51.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE   10    TOKAY          2:25.08   9  2:25.08 C4  P    31.41  1:08.98  1:51.68
                                                                    F    30.93  1:08.48  1:51.81
HENDERSON, MICHELLE    9    WHITNEY        2:27.44  16  2:25.56 C5  P    32.65  1:12.60  1:53.28
                                                                    F    31.68  1:11.05  1:51.73
FITZGERALD, ERIN       9    GRANITE BAY    2:25.43  12  2:26.35 C6  P    31.77  1:08.67  1:53.57
                                                                    F    31.78  1:08.51  1:53.47
BURNS, ALISON          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:26.76  13  2:27.38 C7  P    31.59  1:10.26  1:53.19
                                                                    F    31.85  1:10.94  1:53.30
GROTTKAN, NICOLE       9    PLEASANT GROV  2:25.41  11  2:28.34 C8  P    29.57  1:07.18  1:51.09
                                                                    F    29.84  1:07.53  1:53.91

HANSON, TAYLOR         9    JOHANSEN       2:15.52   1              P    29.58  1:03.75  1:44.40
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9    PITMAN         2:17.47   2              P    30.37  1:05.90  1:45.39
DOOLEY, LACY          10    UNION MINE     2:17.71   3              P    29.54  1:04.28  1:44.79
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH     9    PONDEROSA      2:19.80   4              P    29.92  1:06.87  1:47.87
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10    SIERRA         2:21.29   5              P    30.47  1:05.78  1:46.55
DEWANTE, AIMEE        10    OAKRIDGE       2:21.48   6              P    30.53  1:07.17  1:47.81
SANEW, KIRSTE          9    UNION MINE     2:22.52   7              P    31.40  1:05.77  1:50.39
SCHUH, MARISSA        10    LODI           2:23.05   8              P    31.15  1:08.12  1:49.31
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE   10    TOKAY          2:25.08   9              P    31.41  1:08.98  1:51.68
FRANKE, ALEX          10    DAVIS          2:25.28  10              P    32.01  1:10.35  1:51.76
GROTTKAN, NICOLE       9    PLEASANT GROV  2:25.41  11              P    29.57  1:07.18  1:51.09
FITZGERALD, ERIN       9    GRANITE BAY    2:25.43  12              P    31.77  1:08.67  1:53.57
BURNS, ALISON          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:26.76  13              P    31.59  1:10.26  1:53.19
ROMUK, SHELBY          9    GRANITE BAY    2:26.86  14              P    30.74  1:07.79  1:52.39
PRICE, MARISSA        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:27.32  15              P    32.36  1:11.35  1:52.28
HENDERSON, MICHELLE    9    WHITNEY        2:27.44  16              P    32.65  1:12.60  1:53.28
CAROTHERS, JENNIFER   10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:27.55  17              P    33.36  1:11.97  1:53.42
SEO, JANE              9    DAVIS          2:27.77  18              P    32.26  1:11.11  1:52.34
SHEPPHERD, SYDNI       9    DEL CAMPO      2:28.28  19              P    31.90  1:11.74  1:54.54
DAYTON, ALLISON       10    BEAR RIVER     2:28.46  20              P    30.57  1:10.33  1:55.33
OCONNOR, BRENDA       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:28.59  21              P    32.01  1:11.23  1:54.28
MANZO, VERONICA       10    FRANKLIN       2:28.94  22              P    33.03  1:12.34  1:54.77
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    9    OAKRIDGE       2:29.05  23              P    31.07  1:12.19  1:55.78
JOPE, CAILIN           9    RIO AMERICANO  2:29.14  24              P    33.28  1:12.24  1:56.97
RECORDS, ABI          10    PLACER         2:29.34  25              P    31.68  1:13.30  1:54.61
ANTONELLI, LAURA      10    LORETTO        2:29.56  27              P    33.82  1:10.43  1:55.60
WHALEN, EMILY         10    LORETTO        2:29.56  26              P    31.93  1:10.82  1:55.92
DUNLAVY, JAMIE         9    ROCKLIN        2:29.66  28              P    28.96  1:07.87  1:55.54
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE     9    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:29.89  29              P    32.63  1:11.30  1:56.35
JACOY, AMY             9    LODI           2:29.98  30              P    33.33  1:10.44  1:55.32
AGUILAR, TIFFANY       9    PITMAN         2:30.20  31              P    31.34  1:11.88  1:55.61
BRYANT, KATIE          9    ST. FRANCIS    2:30.27  32              P    31.62  1:12.48  1:56.55
WALTON, KATY          10    LODI           2:30.55  33              P    33.68  1:13.88  1:55.76
SEYMOURSE, FRANCESCA  10    EL CAMINO      2:30.59  34              P    31.89  1:08.95  1:54.95
IMURA, SARAH          10    LORETTO        2:30.67  35              P    32.78  1:12.59  1:56.10
RIDENS, COURTNEY       9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:30.73  36              P    31.05  1:10.62  1:56.41
SCHLAUCH, EMITY       10    GRANITE BAY    2:30.75  37              P    33.08  1:13.25  1:56.50
DANG, VIVIAN          10    BEYER          2:30.92  38              P    32.97  1:11.12  1:55.83
PALLESEM, LAURA        9    ST. MARYS      2:31.50  39              P    30.57  1:10.46  1:56.04
HOLMAN, ELIZABETH     10    VINTAGE        2:31.91  40              P    34.98  1:12.21  1:56.07
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9    SIERRA         2:32.01  41              P    30.98  1:09.89  1:54.38
HUGHES, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY    2:32.11  42              P    33.01  1:12.27  1:55.80
CARPENTER, EMILY      10    PLACER         2:32.68  43              P    32.96  1:11.94  1:57.22
PLUMMER, ALYSSA       10    TRACY          2:32.77  44              P    31.45  1:11.50  1:57.45
HINTON, BRIDGET        9    DAVIS          2:33.16  45              P    31.91  1:11.91  1:56.87
FAIRCHILD, MADI       10    FOLSOM         2:33.38  46              P    34.53  1:15.33  1:56.84
GROVER, STEPHANIE      9    WHITNEY        2:33.92  47              P    32.32  1:12.52  2:00.34
NELSON, RACHEL        10    DIXON          2:34.00  48              P    33.43  1:12.19  1:59.92
NEWMAN, NICOLE         9    GALT           2:34.03  49              P    33.37  1:12.66  1:57.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, TESSA          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:34.61  50              P    32.29  1:13.43  1:57.50
CHICIONE, AMANDA       9    OAKRIDGE       2:34.83  51              P    34.84  1:16.75  1:59.33
COLEMAN, TASHA         9    PLEASANT GROV  2:35.14  52              P    33.27  1:13.63  1:58.36
ORR, BECCA            10    FOLSOM         2:35.48  53              P    34.77  1:16.61  1:59.87
HAYES, JESSICA         9    LORETTO        2:35.80  54              P    33.93  1:13.43  1:58.19
SENO, SAHARA          10    MODESTO        2:35.84  55              P    31.92  1:10.68  1:59.83
TRULL, GABI            9    GALT           2:35.99  56              P    33.80  1:12.70  2:00.06
OLOVE, JULIE           9    VACAVILLE      2:36.20  57              P    35.19  1:16.80  1:59.69
GOETHEL, CHRISTINA    10    GALT           2:36.39  58              P    34.48  1:15.90  1:59.77
KAMINSKY, ALEX         9    CENTER         2:36.70  59              P    33.75  1:12.84  2:01.09
KROPF, MEGAN           9    ST. FRANCIS    2:37.09  60              P    32.69  1:12.78  1:59.65
HANKARD, ALEXA        10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:37.31  61              P    33.48  1:15.66  2:00.45
NADOLSKI, KATRINA      9    PONDEROSA      2:37.48  62              P    35.87  1:18.01  2:01.42
TOWNE, BONNIE         10    JOHANSEN       2:37.49  63              P    33.89  1:14.12  2:01.93
COLLIVER, NINA         9    C. K. MCCLATC  2:37.82  64              P    32.56  1:10.94  1:59.85
HAUSMANN, KAYLEIGH    10    FRANKLIN       2:38.50  65              P    34.33  1:16.62  2:00.60
POLMILLER, SHANNON     9    VANDEN         2:38.86  66              P    36.65  1:15.87  2:02.80
THOMAS, FAITH          9    LODI           2:38.91  67              P    34.98  1:16.23  2:03.65
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     10    JOHANSEN       2:38.99  68              P    31.72  1:13.70  2:01.21
MURRAY, SKYE          10    FOLSOM         2:40.06  69              P    33.52  1:15.82  2:03.59
ATKINS, EMILY          9    LOS BANOS      2:40.27  70              P    34.68  1:15.83  2:04.29
MORETTI, ALYSSA        9    FRANKLIN       2:40.54  71              P    32.33  1:12.70  2:03.12
SWEENEY, ERIN          9    EL CAMINO      2:42.16  72              P    33.05  1:14.68  2:06.43
COUGHLAN, RACHEL       9    LINCOLN        2:43.20  73              P    36.93  1:15.31  2:05.36
CAMPBELL, MARISA      10    DAVIS          2:43.44  74              P    33.37  1:15.20  2:04.99
MARSH, EMMA           10    WILL C. WOOD   2:43.57  75              P    35.63  1:18.61  2:05.26
MCCABE, BAILEY         9    MERCED         2:43.82  76              P    35.82  1:20.26  2:07.39
SPENCER, MEGAN         9    DEL CAMPO      2:44.38  77              P    35.45  1:18.32  2:07.62
WEST, ELAINE           9    C. K. MCCLATC  2:45.20  78              P    34.76  1:16.46  2:07.09
TUTTLE, KAELA         10    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    32.19  1:06.96  1:49.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:59.03   1  1:58.88 F1  P    32.78  1:04.67  1:33.22
                                                                    F    30.53  1:04.29  1:33.09
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:59.19   2  1:59.01 F2  P    30.44  1:03.46  1:32.99
                                                                    F    29.97  1:03.50  1:33.26
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:01.38   3  1:59.27 F3  P    30.27  1:07.57  1:36.52
                                                                    F    29.87  1:06.44  1:34.66
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:01.76   4  1:59.84 F4  P    30.88  1:06.28  1:35.56
                                                                    F    30.15  1:05.12  1:34.12
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:02.05   8  2:00.36 F5  P    32.74  1:07.46  1:35.55
                                                                    F    32.66  1:06.38  1:33.91
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.77   6  2:01.10 F6  P    31.21  1:07.04  1:35.68
                                                                    F    32.54  1:07.27  1:35.57
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.99   7  2:01.82 F7  P    31.28  1:04.70  1:34.95
                                                                    F    31.19  1:04.45  1:34.91
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:01.77   5  2:02.49 F8  P    30.36  1:04.80  1:34.86
                                                                    F    30.28  1:05.00  1:35.03

DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      2:02.25   9  2:00.65 C1  P    32.30  1:08.46  1:36.22
                                                                    F    30.95  1:05.44  1:34.71
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:03.73  13  2:02.89 C2  P    31.75  1:05.24  1:33.08
                                                                    F    31.39  1:04.83  1:32.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:02.35  10  2:03.61 C3  P    31.27  1:05.74  1:34.95
                                                                    F    31.35  1:06.59  1:36.17
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:03.49  12  2:03.71 C4  P    31.53  1:09.01  1:37.20
                                                                    F    31.24  1:08.23  1:36.96
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:04.19  14  2:03.85 C5  P    31.72  1:07.29  1:37.15
                                                                    F    32.44  1:07.84  1:37.04
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         2:03.41  11  2:04.32 C6  P    31.65  1:04.11  1:35.82
                                                                    F    31.67  1:03.94  1:36.60
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:04.76  16  2:05.12 C7  P    31.38  1:04.14  1:37.40
                                                                    F    31.68  1:04.71  1:37.53
EU,  A  F.S.          10    EAST UNION     2:04.40  15  2:05.90 C8  P    34.08  1:07.01  1:34.71
                                                                    F    34.81  1:07.35  1:35.57

FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:59.03   1              P    32.78  1:04.67  1:33.22
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:59.19   2              P    30.44  1:03.46  1:32.99
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:01.38   3              P    30.27  1:07.57  1:36.52
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:01.76   4              P    30.88  1:06.28  1:35.56
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.77   6              P    31.21  1:07.04  1:35.68
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:01.77   5              P    30.36  1:04.80  1:34.86
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.99   7              P    31.28  1:04.70  1:34.95
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:02.05   8              P    32.74  1:07.46  1:35.55
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      2:02.25   9              P    32.30  1:08.46  1:36.22
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:02.35  10              P    31.27  1:05.74  1:34.95
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         2:03.41  11              P    31.65  1:04.11  1:35.82
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:03.49  12              P    31.53  1:09.01  1:37.20
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:03.73  13              P    31.75  1:05.24  1:33.08
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:04.19  14              P    31.72  1:07.29  1:37.15
EU,  A  F.S.          10    EAST UNION     2:04.40  15              P    34.08  1:07.01  1:34.71
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:04.76  16              P    31.38  1:04.14  1:37.40
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:04.78  17              P    32.31  1:07.96  1:37.94
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:04.84  18              P    32.01  1:07.08  1:37.43
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         2:05.23  19              P    33.69  1:07.27  1:38.39
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:05.41  20              P    32.31  1:07.30  1:38.72
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:05.72  21              P    33.27  1:07.58  1:38.51
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:05.93  22              P    32.92  1:08.01  1:38.39
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          2:05.99  23              P    28.73  1:37.38  2:05.71
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:06.36  24              P    30.63  1:08.19  1:39.74
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:07.17  25              P    34.28  1:08.41  1:39.64
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:07.55  26              P    33.94  1:10.38  1:41.23
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     2:07.56  27              P    31.95  1:10.04  1:39.35
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          2:07.60  28              P    31.68  1:09.45  1:39.63
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        2:08.57  29              P    35.66  1:07.76  1:40.93
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           2:08.85  30              P    31.28  1:07.51  1:40.08
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         2:09.24  31              P    35.55  1:13.15  1:42.48
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:10.26  32              P    35.71  1:10.11  1:42.36
WCW,  A  F.S.         10    WILL C. WOOD   2:10.28  33              P    32.34  1:11.27  1:43.04
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:10.31  34              P    34.20  1:10.02  1:42.22
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:10.50  35              P    37.09  1:13.46  1:42.48
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         2:11.12  36              P    34.43  1:09.73  1:43.70
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      2:11.65  37              P    32.61  1:09.43  1:41.98
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:11.80  38              P    34.54  1:10.50  1:41.67
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         2:12.69  39              P    35.92  1:12.38  1:44.69
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:14.77  40              P    37.01  1:12.49  1:46.59
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER           DQUED                   P    32.76  1:11.03  1:45.10
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO   DQUED                   P    33.69  1:12.74  1:45.39
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS       DQUED                   P    35.10  1:11.92  1:47.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VERDUZCO, JORDAN      10    ST. MARYS                   2:39.20  16
NILSSON, LINA         10    MODESTO                     2:49.15  15
SIGALA, JORDANN       10    PITMAN                      2:50.60  14
DICKEY, CORINNE        9    LODI                        2:70.65  13
PROVENZANO, GINA      10    MODESTO                     2:72.75  12
OLIVENCIA, SAMANTHA   10    LOS BANOS                   2:79.30  11
KELSEY, ALEXIS         9    ST. FRANCIS                 2:87.75  10
MUSTO, ALYSSA         10    TOKAY                       2:88.95   9
ROBSON, JESSICA        9    FRANKLIN                    2:92.50   8
SCHWARZ, MOLLY        10    NEVADA UNION                2:94.45   7
KOIVUNEN, ALLI        10    DAVIS                       2:95.50   6
RARICK, ROXY           9    EL CAMINO                   2:99.40   5
TAIJERON, DANELLE     10    MERCED                      3:07.55   4
GALLAGHER, KRISTI      9    ST. FRANCIS                 3:09.20   3
MCLAUGHLIN, ADDIE     10    LORETTO                     3:13.90   2
MOUZOONI, NATALIE      9    RIO AMERICANO               3:23.30   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:44.33   1  1:43.05 F1  P    26.92    53.02  1:19.47
                                                                    F    26.47    51.87  1:18.15
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:47.05   3  1:45.95 F2  P    27.56    56.03  1:21.82
                                                                    F    27.46    55.24  1:20.99
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:46.71   2  1:46.03 F3  P    27.11    54.16  1:21.26
                                                                    F    26.74    53.65  1:20.68
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:47.28   4  1:47.03 F4  P    25.57    52.03  1:19.93
                                                                    F    25.72    52.64  1:20.32
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:47.84   5  1:47.50 F5  P    26.86    54.90  1:21.85
                                                                    F    26.75    54.52  1:21.46
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:48.49   7  1:47.65 F6  P    27.73    55.24  1:23.12
                                                                    F    27.73    54.74  1:22.02
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:48.04   6  1:47.69 F7  P    27.10    54.27  1:21.26
                                                                    F    27.22    53.99  1:20.88
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:48.98   8  1:48.03 F8  P    27.72    55.67  1:22.65
                                                                    F    27.45    54.99  1:22.01

BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.87  15  1:48.10 C1  P    27.17    55.35  1:23.36
                                                                    F    26.80    54.62  1:22.06
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:49.70  13  1:48.43 C2  P    27.56    54.64  1:22.37
                                                                    F    27.28    53.97  1:21.05
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:49.13  10  1:48.57 C3  P    26.99    54.37  1:22.37
                                                                    F    26.72    54.49  1:22.16
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.82  14  1:49.41 C4  P    27.68    54.71  1:22.82
                                                                    F    27.47    54.55  1:22.17
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:49.26  11  1:49.57 C5  P    26.21    56.43  1:23.65
                                                                    F    26.37    56.51  1:24.00
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:49.98  16  1:49.61 C6  P    27.47    56.03  1:23.88
                                                                    F    27.79    55.95  1:23.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.69  12  1:50.13 C7  P    27.47    55.11  1:22.79
                                                                    F    27.66    55.11  1:23.43
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:49.12   9   DQUED  C   P    27.67    55.11  1:22.58
                                                                    F    27.39    54.26  1:21.74

ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:44.33   1              P    26.92    53.02  1:19.47
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:46.71   2              P    27.11    54.16  1:21.26
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:47.05   3              P    27.56    56.03  1:21.82
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:47.28   4              P    25.57    52.03  1:19.93
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:47.84   5              P    26.86    54.90  1:21.85
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:48.04   6              P    27.10    54.27  1:21.26
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:48.49   7              P    27.73    55.24  1:23.12
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:48.98   8              P    27.72    55.67  1:22.65
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:49.12   9              P    27.67    55.11  1:22.58
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:49.13  10              P    26.99    54.37  1:22.37
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:49.26  11              P    26.21    56.43  1:23.65
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.69  12              P    27.47    55.11  1:22.79
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:49.70  13              P    27.56    54.64  1:22.37
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.82  14              P    27.68    54.71  1:22.82
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.87  15              P    27.17    55.35  1:23.36
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:49.98  16              P    27.47    56.03  1:23.88
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:50.79  17              P    27.80    55.45  1:23.23
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:50.96  18              P    23.23    51.22  1:19.04
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:51.30  19              P    27.72    55.45  1:23.79
EU,  A  F.S.          10    EAST UNION     1:51.75  20              P    31.11  1:00.97  1:26.99
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:51.98  21              P    26.81    55.33  1:23.16
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.01  22              P    27.81    55.50  1:24.51
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:52.07  23              P    26.54    56.47  1:24.61
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           1:52.33  24              P    29.22    58.20  1:25.95
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:52.41  25              P    24.45    52.62  1:20.88
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:52.57  26              P    25.03    52.68  1:21.42
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:52.88  27              P    25.25    54.83  1:23.84
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:53.06  28              P    25.94    53.43  1:21.57
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:54.22  29              P    25.06    54.21  1:23.29
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:54.57  30              P    24.53    52.91  1:22.24
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:54.64  31              P    27.87    58.01  1:26.73
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:54.96  32              P    24.83    52.90  1:23.59
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          1:57.43  33              P    27.80    57.11  1:26.77
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE      DQUED                   P    29.29    58.29  1:27.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.15   3  3:49.60 F1  P    29.91  1:02.78  1:30.07  1:58.79  2:26.61  2:56.95  3:24.61
                                                                    F    28.18    59.19  1:16.15  1:54.68  2:22.24  2:52.83  3:20.09
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       3:52.33   1  3:49.64 F2  P    28.42    58.95  1:27.90  2:00.77  2:27.19  2:56.06  3:22.50
                                                                    F    28.52    58.87  1:27.56  2:00.44  2:26.85  2:55.78  3:21.64
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         3:53.87   2  3:52.45 F3  P    28.35    58.70  1:27.13  1:58.15  2:13.86  2:57.13  3:24.17
                                                                    F    27.72    58.03  1:26.74  1:57.98  2:26.37  2:56.36  3:15.26
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:56.63   4  3:55.20 F4  P    27.03    55.63  1:25.31  1:58.01  2:26.71  2:58.38  3:26.73
                                                                    F    26.93    55.68  1:24.63  1:56.92  2:24.91  2:57.65  3:13.43
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        4:00.13   6  3:57.02 F5  P    29.59  1:01.45  1:30.50  2:02.95  2:32.54  3:04.46  3:31.54
                                                                    F    28.30    59.71  1:29.02  2:00.81  2:29.04  3:00.63  3:28.02
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    4:00.18   7  3:57.54 F6  P    29.77  1:02.40  1:31.01  2:02.20  2:29.99  3:01.12  3:29.28
                                                                    F    29.18  1:00.97  1:29.13  1:59.83  2:27.74  2:58.89  3:26.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    4:01.48   8  3:57.57 F7  P    28.89    59.62  1:28.34  2:00.04  2:29.12  3:00.59  3:29.35
                                                                    F    27.93    57.98  1:26.65  1:58.03  2:26.90  2:58.06  3:26.38
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:58.32   5  4:01.20 F8  P    28.82    59.66  1:27.67  1:58.37  2:27.44  2:59.43  3:27.41
                                                                    F    29.41  1:00.97  1:29.52  2:00.58  2:29.89  3:02.08  3:30.13

TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:01.88   9  3:59.73 C1  P    29.45  1:00.87  1:30.40  2:03.64  2:33.97  3:08.96  3:34.16
                                                                    F    25.91    53.34  1:22.07  1:53.72  2:23.26  2:56.20  3:25.95
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       4:05.89  11  4:03.08 C2  P    29.82  1:01.81  1:30.92  2:02.97  2:18.60  3:05.12  3:33.94
                                                                    F    29.13  1:00.65  1:30.26  2:02.24  2:32.25  3:04.99  3:32.62
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:11.30  14  4:03.92 C3  P    29.87  1:01.67  1:32.34  2:05.42  2:35.65  3:08.32  3:37.82
                                                                    F    28.83  1:01.02  1:16.15  2:02.80  2:30.92  3:03.10  3:19.15
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:04.99  10  4:05.11 C4  P    28.88    59.16  1:16.15  2:01.22  2:32.66  3:04.93  3:34.31
                                                                    F    28.57    59.01  1:28.17  2:00.97  2:31.00  3:04.19  3:33.31
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         4:07.68  12  4:05.26 C5  P    29.96  1:02.24  1:32.74  2:05.96  2:35.32  3:07.49  3:36.73
                                                                    F    29.35  1:00.44  1:29.11  1:59.58  2:30.87  3:04.75  3:33.71
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         4:11.15  13  4:07.56 C6  P    29.09  1:00.33  1:31.03  2:05.17  2:20.70  2:36.59  3:39.43
                                                                    F    28.44    58.93  1:28.83  2:02.55  2:32.70  3:07.74  3:23.25
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:11.51  15  4:08.12 C7  P    30.13  1:03.60  1:33.87  2:08.08  2:38.32  3:11.39  3:39.72
                                                                    F    29.12  1:02.59  1:31.68  2:04.74  2:34.15  3:08.28  3:36.20
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      4:12.87  16  4:11.80 C8  P    30.50  1:02.26  1:32.19  2:06.23  2:37.20  3:11.02  3:40.47
                                                                    F    29.97  1:02.01  1:17.84  2:06.09  2:37.03  3:10.42  3:39.63

JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       3:52.33   1              P    28.42    58.95  1:27.90  2:00.77  2:27.19  2:56.06  3:22.50
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         3:53.87   2              P    28.35    58.70  1:27.13  1:58.15  2:13.86  2:57.13  3:24.17
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.15   3              P    29.91  1:02.78  1:30.07  1:58.79  2:26.61  2:56.95  3:24.61
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:56.63   4              P    27.03    55.63  1:25.31  1:58.01  2:26.71  2:58.38  3:26.73
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:58.32   5              P    28.82    59.66  1:27.67  1:58.37  2:27.44  2:59.43  3:27.41
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        4:00.13   6              P    29.59  1:01.45  1:30.50  2:02.95  2:32.54  3:04.46  3:31.54
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    4:00.18   7              P    29.77  1:02.40  1:31.01  2:02.20  2:29.99  3:01.12  3:29.28
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    4:01.48   8              P    28.89    59.62  1:28.34  2:00.04  2:29.12  3:00.59  3:29.35
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:01.88   9              P    29.45  1:00.87  1:30.40  2:03.64  2:33.97  3:08.96  3:34.16
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:04.99  10              P    28.88    59.16  1:16.15  2:01.22  2:32.66  3:04.93  3:34.31
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       4:05.89  11              P    29.82  1:01.81  1:30.92  2:02.97  2:18.60  3:05.12  3:33.94
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         4:07.68  12              P    29.96  1:02.24  1:32.74  2:05.96  2:35.32  3:07.49  3:36.73
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         4:11.15  13              P    29.09  1:00.33  1:31.03  2:05.17  2:20.70  2:36.59  3:39.43
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:11.30  14              P    29.87  1:01.67  1:32.34  2:05.42  2:35.65  3:08.32  3:37.82
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:11.51  15              P    30.13  1:03.60  1:33.87  2:08.08  2:38.32  3:11.39  3:39.72
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      4:12.87  16              P    30.50  1:02.26  1:32.19  2:06.23  2:37.20  3:11.02  3:40.47
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:13.81  17              P    30.30  1:03.56  1:34.31  2:08.06  2:38.83  3:11.90  3:41.27
WCW,  A  F.S.         10    WILL C. WOOD   4:14.50  18              P    31.50  1:08.21  1:38.06  2:12.69  2:41.36  3:14.60  3:42.73
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         4:14.80  19              P    29.20  1:00.39  1:31.85  2:07.22  2:38.80  3:16.31  3:32.22
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   4:15.39  20              P  1:03.26  1:19.01  1:35.06  2:09.75  2:41.56  3:15.29  3:44.00
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  4:17.52  21              P    30.86  1:03.84  1:35.25  2:10.21  2:43.02  3:17.64  3:46.21
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:18.35  22              P    30.51  1:02.61  1:34.08  2:08.03  2:41.29  3:15.17  3:45.38
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     4:18.78  23              P    32.51  1:09.33  1:40.12  2:14.15  2:31.90  3:15.91  3:33.92
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:18.82  24              P    30.65  1:03.46  1:35.00  2:09.22  2:39.03  3:13.85  3:44.73
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:19.34  25              P    30.91  1:04.08  1:35.47  2:11.15  2:44.21  3:17.51  3:47.16
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          4:19.43  26              P    30.41  1:03.90  1:34.82  2:10.30  2:39.87  3:11.66  3:44.48
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        4:20.81  27              P    30.39  1:03.20  1:35.07  2:10.04  2:43.52  3:19.86  3:48.63
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:28.49  28              P    30.55  1:07.16  1:38.92  2:14.80  2:47.16  3:29.43  3:55.40
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS           DQUED
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY          DQUED                   P    30.77  1:05.06  1:38.14  2:15.34  2:46.51  3:22.03  3:51.27
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    29.60  1:01.84  1:33.01  2:07.47  2:37.72  3:11.67  3:41.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PORTER, HALEY         10    NEVADA UNION     24.12   1    23.89 F1
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12    BELLA VISTA      24.13   2    24.05 F2
WHITFORD, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA      24.79   5    24.49 F3
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 10    VINTAGE          24.58   4    24.53 F4
TSAY, CYNTHIA         10    MIRA LOMA        24.47   3    24.55 F5
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   12    RIO AMERICANO    24.92   8    24.57 F6
STEWART, SHELBY       11    RIO AMERICANO    24.89   6    24.85 F7
TORMEY, ARIEL         10    LORETTO          24.91   7    24.90 F8

SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     12    DAVIS            25.13   9    25.12 C1
ZIEGLER, HELEN        11    ST. FRANCIS      25.31  10    25.27 C2
PERI, JULIE           12    DAVIS            25.35  11    25.35 C3
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11    LINCOLN          25.41  12    25.68 C4
LOCICERO, KATIE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     25.68  16    25.70 C5
GALLERY, BECCA        11    MERCED           25.45  14    25.82 C6
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        11    GRACE DAVIS      25.44  13    25.89 C7
HOLDER, RACHEL        12    SONORA           25.52  15    26.26 C8

PORTER, HALEY         10    NEVADA UNION     24.12   1
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12    BELLA VISTA      24.13   2
TSAY, CYNTHIA         10    MIRA LOMA        24.47   3
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 10    VINTAGE          24.58   4
WHITFORD, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA      24.79   5
STEWART, SHELBY       11    RIO AMERICANO    24.89   6
TORMEY, ARIEL         10    LORETTO          24.91   7
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   12    RIO AMERICANO    24.92   8
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     12    DAVIS            25.13   9
ZIEGLER, HELEN        11    ST. FRANCIS      25.31  10
PERI, JULIE           12    DAVIS            25.35  11
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11    LINCOLN          25.41  12
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        11    GRACE DAVIS      25.44  13
GALLERY, BECCA        11    MERCED           25.45  14
HOLDER, RACHEL        12    SONORA           25.52  15
LOCICERO, KATIE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     25.68  16
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12    DEL ORO          25.69  17
TWILLING, ALEX        11    GRANITE BAY      25.86  18
SMALLEY, BREE         12    EL CAMINO        25.92  20
STEWART, PAULINE      10    RIO AMERICANO    25.92  19
BOHLENDER, MEGAN      11    PITMAN           26.04  21
REILLY, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.08  22
MAGINNES, JULIE       11    DEL ORO          26.10  24
URSINY, STEPHANIE     11    BEAR RIVER       26.10  23
JONES, MICAELA        12    NAPA             26.23  25
CRAIN, ERICA          11    PITMAN           26.26  26
YOUNG, LAUREN         12    TURLOCK          26.31  27
SHEEHAN, ERIN          9    ST. FRANCIS      26.39  28
WARD, JERRY           12    DAVIS            26.44  29
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE     10    ARGONAUT         26.47  30
STEWART, ALLIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      26.53  31
MOSBACHER, EMILY      12    FOLSOM           26.54  33
SMITH, MACKENZIE      12    RIO AMERICANO    26.54  32
JOHNSTON, THERESA     12    MERCED           26.55  34
RIDDERING, AMY        11    EL CAMINO        26.64  35
NICHOLS, KELLY        11    OAKRIDGE         26.69  36
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11    JOHANSEN         26.76  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOLPUCH, AMANDA       11    ROCKLIN          26.83  38
BLAND, DORI           12    VINTAGE          26.92  39
RICHARS, HEATHER      10    DOWNEY           27.00  40
DAVIS, MEGAN          11    ST. MARYS        27.01  41
DEMARTINIUS, NIKKI    11    TOKAY            27.03  42
UTTERSBACK, PATRICIA  12    CORDOVA          27.17  43
BONE, RACHEL          12    EL CAMINO        27.34  44
DUFFY, HEATHER        11    GALT             27.36  45
LARSON, STEPHANIE     12    NEVADA UNION     27.47  46
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12    JOHANSEN         27.59  47
CORRINE, CASEY        11    TOKAY            27.62  48
ESTEP, MELISSA        12    FOLSOM           27.71  49
MIDDLETON, AMANDA     12    BEYER            27.94  50
ENGLAND, JODIE        10    ROSEVILLE       DQUED
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10    LORETTO         DQUED

                                                     L E A D  O F F  S P L I T S

BISPO, KARLEE         11    DOWNEY                        23.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         11    DOWNEY           51.19   1    50.10 F1  P    24.77
                                                                    F    24.10
WINSOR, KATRINA       10    ELK GROVE        51.26   2    51.20 F2  P    24.89
                                                                    F    24.64
STOVER, KATIE         10    ROCKLIN          51.68   3    51.32 F3  P    25.17
                                                                    F    24.59
PORTER, HALEY         10    NEVADA UNION     52.38   4    51.55 F4  P    25.70
                                                                    F    24.78
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12    BELLA VISTA      52.88   5    52.68 F5  P    25.46
                                                                    F    24.91
MOODY, BLAIR          10    RIO AMERICANO    53.29   6    53.28 F6  P    25.55
                                                                    F    25.35
TSAY, CYNTHIA         10    MIRA LOMA        53.36   7    53.34 F7  P    26.13
                                                                    F    25.90
STEWART, SHELBY       11    RIO AMERICANO    53.63   8    53.51 F8  P    26.13
                                                                    F    25.87

PLANTARIC, SAM        12    BELLA VISTA      53.91  11    53.37 C1  P    25.79
                                                                    F    25.77
ADKINS, SHANNON       10    GRANITE BAY      53.70   9    53.50 C2  P    25.98
                                                                    F    25.99
GARTON, JILLIAN       10    GRANITE BAY      53.79  10    53.66 C3  P    26.23
                                                                    F    26.09
KEEN, KATIE           11    LINCOLN          55.01  12    54.51 C4  P    26.73
                                                                    F    26.58
GALLERY, BECCA        11    MERCED           55.14  13    54.94 C5  P    26.74
                                                                    F    26.95
TORMEY, ARIEL         10    LORETTO          55.26  15    54.98 C6  P    26.85
                                                                    F    26.26
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      11    GALT             55.23  14    55.19 C7  P    26.49
                                                                    F    26.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BERGEMANN, KELSEY     11    WOODCREEK        55.28  16    55.29 C8  P    26.48
                                                                    F    26.56

BISPO, KARLEE         11    DOWNEY           51.19   1              P    24.77
WINSOR, KATRINA       10    ELK GROVE        51.26   2              P    24.89
STOVER, KATIE         10    ROCKLIN          51.68   3              P    25.17
PORTER, HALEY         10    NEVADA UNION     52.38   4              P    25.70
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12    BELLA VISTA      52.88   5              P    25.46
MOODY, BLAIR          10    RIO AMERICANO    53.29   6              P    25.55
TSAY, CYNTHIA         10    MIRA LOMA        53.36   7              P    26.13
STEWART, SHELBY       11    RIO AMERICANO    53.63   8              P    26.13
ADKINS, SHANNON       10    GRANITE BAY      53.70   9              P    25.98
GARTON, JILLIAN       10    GRANITE BAY      53.79  10              P    26.23
PLANTARIC, SAM        12    BELLA VISTA      53.91  11              P    25.79
KEEN, KATIE           11    LINCOLN          55.01  12              P    26.73
GALLERY, BECCA        11    MERCED           55.14  13              P    26.74
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      11    GALT             55.23  14              P    26.49
TORMEY, ARIEL         10    LORETTO          55.26  15              P    26.85
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     11    WOODCREEK        55.28  16              P    26.48
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 10    VINTAGE          55.32  17              P    26.44
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11    LINCOLN          55.58  18              P    26.57
STEPHENSON, KATE      12    DAVIS            55.73  19              P    26.66
ROGERS, EMILY          9    BELLA VISTA      55.84  20              P    26.92
LOCICERO, KATIE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     55.87  21              P    26.83
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10    ST. FRANCIS      55.90  22              P    26.92
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10    LORETTO          56.00  23              P    26.54
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         10    RIO AMERICANO    56.01  24              P    27.20
KEMP, MCKENZIE        11    FOLSOM           56.06  25              P    27.36
PERI, JULIE           12    DAVIS            56.32  26              P    27.24
SCHELEGLE, SIERRA     12    DAVIS            56.36  27              P    27.25
JONES, MICAELA        12    NAPA             56.44  28              P    27.30
HOLPUCH, AMANDA       11    ROCKLIN          56.46  29              P    27.53
SMALLEY, BREE         12    EL CAMINO        56.56  30              P    27.15
STEWART, PAULINE      10    RIO AMERICANO    56.71  31              P    27.00
REILLY, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS      56.86  32              P    27.94
MORRISON, ALYSSA       9    GRANITE BAY      56.93  33              P    27.81
HOLDER, RACHEL        12    SONORA           56.96  34              P    26.68
TYLER, ERIN           11    PONDEROSA        57.07  35              P    27.16
SCOTT, ALISON         12    TRACY            57.20  36              P    27.91
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12    JOHANSEN         57.23  37              P    27.66
YOUNG, LAUREN         12    TURLOCK          57.39  38              P    27.06
BLACK, KATIE          12    FAIRFIELD        57.67  39              P    27.88
KING, ALLIE           12    BENECIA          57.77  40              P    27.63
URSINY, STEPHANIE     11    BEAR RIVER       58.02  41              P    27.68
OSBORNE, MAILE        11    BENECIA          58.27  42              P    27.99
PRIESTLY, MORGAN       9    DAVIS            58.78  43              P    27.48
TWILLING, ALEX        11    GRANITE BAY      59.32  44              P    28.47
VAM RIPER, RACHAEL    12    PATTERSON        59.78  45              P    27.94
BONE, RACHEL          12    EL CAMINO      1:00.46  46              P    29.18
BERGE, NATALIE        12    EL CAMINO      1:00.55  47              P    29.31
SILVA, ASHLEY         11    OAKRIDGE        DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINSOR, KATRINA       10    ELK GROVE      1:50.04   1  1:49.62 F1  P    25.95    53.74  1:21.84
                                                                    F    25.26    52.83  1:21.11
ANDERSON, HALEY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.70   3  1:51.78 F2  P    26.91    56.06  1:25.28
                                                                    F    26.39    54.69  1:23.78
RING, TYLER           12    LODI           1:53.78   5  1:52.84 F3  P    26.30    54.98  1:24.22
                                                                    F    26.34    54.92  1:23.90
EDWARDS, KATIE        10    LORETTO        1:53.73   4  1:53.33 F4  P    26.94    55.95  1:25.24
                                                                    F    26.32    54.62  1:24.08
GARTON, JILLIAN       10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.61   7  1:53.36 F5  P    27.12    56.15  1:25.55
                                                                    F    26.48    55.16  1:24.26
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     12    VINTAGE        1:52.80   2  1:54.27 F6  P    27.30    56.51  1:25.05
                                                                    F    25.49    53.29  1:22.92
FLYNN, ASHLEY         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.42   6  1:54.80 F7  P    27.60    56.50  1:25.58
                                                                    F    27.25    56.06  1:25.45
FENEY, ARIEL          11    DAVIS          1:54.72   8  1:56.25 F8  P    27.61    56.70  1:25.78
                                                                    F    27.68    56.61  1:26.47

PLANTARIC, SAM        12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.09  10  1:53.87 C1  P    26.74    55.99  1:25.79
                                                                    F    26.55    55.37  1:24.44
GYORFFY, RACHELE      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.55  14  1:57.53 C2  P    27.72    57.31  1:27.86
                                                                    F    27.72    57.35  1:27.44
LEE, CAITLIN          12    NEVADA UNION   1:57.95  13  1:57.55 C3  P    27.31    56.80  1:27.37
                                                                    F    27.58    57.16  1:27.38
LARSON, JULIA         11    DAVIS          1:55.24   9  1:57.58 C4  P    26.99    55.97  1:25.45
                                                                    F    26.86    56.25  1:26.70
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     11    WILL C. WOOD   1:57.80  12  1:57.65 C5  P    27.02    56.40  1:26.95
                                                                    F    27.53    56.84  1:27.49
CARTER, STACY         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:57.59  11  1:57.95 C6  P    27.27    56.96  1:27.33
                                                                    F    27.18    56.50  1:26.94
HALEY, SARAH          10    OAKRIDGE       1:59.15  16  1:59.32 C7  P    27.72    57.49  1:28.30
                                                                    F    28.10    57.92  1:28.62
SHORTLEY, ANNA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.98  15  2:00.48 C8  P    27.66    57.50  1:28.51
                                                                    F    28.01    58.58  1:29.81

WINSOR, KATRINA       10    ELK GROVE      1:50.04   1              P    25.95    53.74  1:21.84
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     12    VINTAGE        1:52.80   2              P    27.30    56.51  1:25.05
ANDERSON, HALEY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.70   3              P    26.91    56.06  1:25.28
EDWARDS, KATIE        10    LORETTO        1:53.73   4              P    26.94    55.95  1:25.24
RING, TYLER           12    LODI           1:53.78   5              P    26.30    54.98  1:24.22
FLYNN, ASHLEY         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.42   6              P    27.60    56.50  1:25.58
GARTON, JILLIAN       10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.61   7              P    27.12    56.15  1:25.55
FENEY, ARIEL          11    DAVIS          1:54.72   8              P    27.61    56.70  1:25.78
LARSON, JULIA         11    DAVIS          1:55.24   9              P    26.99    55.97  1:25.45
PLANTARIC, SAM        12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.09  10              P    26.74    55.99  1:25.79
CARTER, STACY         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:57.59  11              P    27.27    56.96  1:27.33
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     11    WILL C. WOOD   1:57.80  12              P    27.02    56.40  1:26.95
LEE, CAITLIN          12    NEVADA UNION   1:57.95  13              P    27.31    56.80  1:27.37
GYORFFY, RACHELE      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.55  14              P    27.72    57.31  1:27.86
SHORTLEY, ANNA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.98  15              P    27.66    57.50  1:28.51
HALEY, SARAH          10    OAKRIDGE       1:59.15  16              P    27.72    57.49  1:28.30
STEPHENSON, KATE      12    DAVIS          1:59.48  17              P    27.84    57.54  1:28.42
BERRIEN, ALI          12    TRACY          2:00.45  18              P    27.18    57.62  1:29.07
KANE, EMILY            9    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.48  19              P    28.59    58.78  1:29.65
BISPO, KASSY          10    DOWNEY         2:01.46  20              P    27.83    58.48  1:29.87
MORRISON, ALYSSA       9    GRANITE BAY    2:01.96  21              P    27.58    58.15  1:30.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TULL, ALYSSA          12    DEL ORO        2:02.27  22              P    28.70    59.99  1:31.40
HILDEBRAND, MARISA     9    WOODLAND       2:02.88  23              P    29.30  1:00.19  1:31.62
BLACK, KATIE          12    FAIRFIELD      2:03.29  24              P    27.79    57.75  1:29.70
BARTON, ELLEN         12    DOWNEY         2:03.33  25              P    28.39    59.81  1:31.54
KEMP, MCKENZIE        11    FOLSOM         2:03.35  26              P    28.35    59.46  1:31.12
GEORGE, DIANNA        12    WILL C. WOOD   2:04.34  27              P    28.58    59.46  1:31.74
HAMILL, ARIEL         11    FOLSOM         2:07.11  28              P    28.76  1:00.26  1:33.81
SMITH, LINDSEY        11    LINCOLN        2:07.94  29              P    29.39  1:01.55  1:35.02
GRAFFIS, OLIVIA       11    LORETTO        2:08.10  30              P    29.90  1:02.35  1:36.06
BENINSIG, KRISTY      11    FOLSOM         2:08.15  31              P    29.97  1:02.16  1:35.31
CALLAHAN, ERIN        11    TURLOCK        2:08.43  32              P    29.71  1:02.54  1:36.02
SUTTERLEY, LYNDSAY    11    PITMAN         2:08.87  33              P    30.36  1:02.99  1:36.46
SILVA, ASHLEY         11    OAKRIDGE       2:10.34  34              P    29.89  1:02.05  1:35.72
LOWY, KELSEY          12    BENECIA        2:10.37  35              P    29.57  1:01.48  1:35.32
VAM RIPER, RACHAEL    12    PATTERSON      2:12.64  36              P    28.66  1:00.90  1:36.91
GAMBA, CHRISSY        12    WOODCREEK      2:13.19  37              P    30.29  1:02.80  1:38.21
SAUNDERS, SARAH       11    VINTAGE         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY    4:46.43   1  4:42.20 F1  P    26.87    55.70  1:24.79  1:53.69  2:22.76  2:51.60  3:20.66
                                                                       3:49.63  4:18.46
                                                                    F    26.19    53.90  1:22.29  1:50.90  2:19.41  2:48.02  3:16.59
                                                                       3:45.49  4:14.13
ANDERSON, HALEY       10    GRANITE BAY    4:59.72   3  4:51.75 F2  P    27.51    57.60  1:27.53  1:58.12  2:28.26  2:59.10  3:29.53
                                                                       3:59.96  4:30.71
                                                                    F    26.90    55.83  1:24.95  1:54.40  2:24.05  2:53.80  3:23.40
                                                                       3:53.15  4:23.03
CONNER, ALYSSA        11    GRANITE BAY    4:58.38   2  4:55.93 F3  P    27.77    56.90  1:26.83  1:56.88  2:26.54  2:56.75  3:27.12
                                                                       3:57.72  4:28.39
                                                                    F    27.48    56.30  1:25.43  1:54.93  2:24.67  2:54.47  3:24.71
                                                                       3:55.11  4:25.73
FLYNN, ASHLEY         11    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.14   7  4:58.36 F4  P    28.62    58.85  1:29.63  2:00.06  2:30.47  3:01.06  3:32.01
                                                                       4:02.93  4:34.04
                                                                    F    27.58    57.23  1:27.21  1:57.12  2:27.24  2:57.26  3:27.36
                                                                       3:57.82  4:28.44
RING, TYLER           12    LODI           5:04.08   6  5:01.13 F5  P    27.38    57.50  1:28.41  1:59.76  2:31.47  3:02.41  3:33.72
                                                                       4:04.51  4:34.95
                                                                    F    27.70    57.69  1:28.20  1:59.50  2:30.98  3:01.12  3:31.44
                                                                       4:01.97  4:32.22
PETTY, TOMI           11    RIO AMERICANO  5:02.12   4  5:01.15 F6  P    27.74    56.97  1:26.77  1:57.28  2:28.04  2:58.64  3:29.24
                                                                       4:00.26  4:31.20
                                                                    F    27.66    56.67  1:26.38  1:56.93  2:27.62  2:58.21  3:28.97
                                                                       4:00.12  4:31.10
LEE, CAITLIN          12    NEVADA UNION   5:07.58   8  5:11.69 F7  P    28.44    59.40  1:30.60  2:01.56  2:32.55  3:03.85  3:35.13
                                                                       4:06.21  4:37.33
                                                                    F    28.28    59.33  1:31.04  2:02.51  2:34.01  3:05.74  3:37.46
                                                                       4:09.16  4:40.69
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     12    VINTAGE        5:04.06   5   DQUED  F   P    27.41    57.23  1:28.34  1:59.81  2:31.22  3:02.70  3:33.03
                                                                       4:03.76  4:34.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


BUCK, KAYLA           10    FOLSOM         5:11.20  13  5:06.79 C1  P    28.27    58.54  1:29.70  2:01.23  2:32.96  3:04.36  3:35.98
                                                                       4:07.73  4:39.98
                                                                    F    28.36    58.50  1:28.97  1:59.47  2:30.49  3:01.46  3:32.75
                                                                       4:04.12  4:36.26
GYORFFY, RACHELE      10    RIO AMERICANO  5:13.74  16  5:08.90 C2  P    28.73    59.58  1:30.74  2:02.12  2:33.32  3:04.95  3:36.66
                                                                       4:08.83  4:41.59
                                                                    F    28.79  1:00.02  1:31.50  2:02.78  2:33.94  3:05.27  3:36.49
                                                                       4:07.58  4:38.71
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     11    WILL C. WOOD   5:09.63  11  5:10.74 C3  P    28.60    59.68  1:30.89  2:02.17  2:33.61  3:05.21  3:36.88
                                                                       4:08.43  4:39.66
                                                                    F    28.90    59.68  1:30.68  2:02.05  2:33.42  3:05.20  3:37.31
                                                                       4:09.22  4:40.78
PRAT, ANGEL            9    BELLA VISTA    5:09.37  10  5:10.78 C4  P    28.52    59.61  1:30.68  2:02.16  2:33.44  3:04.81  3:36.13
                                                                       4:07.54  4:38.98
                                                                    F    28.90    59.95  1:31.13  2:02.69  2:34.31  3:05.76  3:37.59
                                                                       4:09.26  4:40.48
LARSON, JULIA         11    DAVIS          5:13.13  15  5:12.65 C5  P    29.74  1:01.03  1:32.96  2:04.79  2:36.51  3:08.61  3:40.33
                                                                       4:11.81  4:42.79
                                                                    F    29.30  1:00.14  1:31.56  2:03.62  2:35.34  3:07.23  3:38.75
                                                                       4:10.35  4:42.00
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY      9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.83   9  5:13.09 C6  P    28.55    59.33  1:30.33  2:01.35  2:32.56  3:03.52  3:34.81
                                                                       4:06.40  4:37.67
                                                                    F    29.14  1:00.29  1:31.83  2:03.62  2:35.58  3:07.43  3:39.57
                                                                       4:11.53  4:43.30
FENEY, ARIEL          11    DAVIS          5:10.90  12  5:16.06 C7  P    28.65    59.48  1:31.41  2:03.40  2:35.35  3:07.42  3:38.58
                                                                       4:09.66  4:40.80
                                                                    F    29.02  1:00.52  1:32.06  2:04.12  2:36.40  3:08.46  3:41.24
                                                                       4:13.67  4:45.75
TULL, ALYSSA          12    DEL ORO        5:12.70  14  5:16.30 C8  P    29.13  1:00.25  1:31.71  2:03.16  2:34.72  3:06.19  3:37.76
                                                                       4:09.54  4:41.59
                                                                    F    28.82  1:00.07  1:31.76  2:03.71  2:35.93  3:08.21  3:40.62
                                                                       4:12.79  4:45.17

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY    4:46.43   1              P    26.87    55.70  1:24.79  1:53.69  2:22.76  2:51.60  3:20.66
                                                                       3:49.63  4:18.46
CONNER, ALYSSA        11    GRANITE BAY    4:58.38   2              P    27.77    56.90  1:26.83  1:56.88  2:26.54  2:56.75  3:27.12
                                                                       3:57.72  4:28.39
ANDERSON, HALEY       10    GRANITE BAY    4:59.72   3              P    27.51    57.60  1:27.53  1:58.12  2:28.26  2:59.10  3:29.53
                                                                       3:59.96  4:30.71
PETTY, TOMI           11    RIO AMERICANO  5:02.12   4              P    27.74    56.97  1:26.77  1:57.28  2:28.04  2:58.64  3:29.24
                                                                       4:00.26  4:31.20
PHILLIPS, JOCELYN     12    VINTAGE        5:04.06   5              P    27.41    57.23  1:28.34  1:59.81  2:31.22  3:02.70  3:33.03
                                                                       4:03.76  4:34.75
RING, TYLER           12    LODI           5:04.08   6              P    27.38    57.50  1:28.41  1:59.76  2:31.47  3:02.41  3:33.72
                                                                       4:04.51  4:34.95
FLYNN, ASHLEY         11    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.14   7              P    28.62    58.85  1:29.63  2:00.06  2:30.47  3:01.06  3:32.01
                                                                       4:02.93  4:34.04
LEE, CAITLIN          12    NEVADA UNION   5:07.58   8              P    28.44    59.40  1:30.60  2:01.56  2:32.55  3:03.85  3:35.13
                                                                       4:06.21  4:37.33
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY      9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.83   9              P    28.55    59.33  1:30.33  2:01.35  2:32.56  3:03.52  3:34.81
                                                                       4:06.40  4:37.67
PRAT, ANGEL            9    BELLA VISTA    5:09.37  10              P    28.52    59.61  1:30.68  2:02.16  2:33.44  3:04.81  3:36.13
                                                                       4:07.54  4:38.98
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     11    WILL C. WOOD   5:09.63  11              P    28.60    59.68  1:30.89  2:02.17  2:33.61  3:05.21  3:36.88
                                                                       4:08.43  4:39.66
FENEY, ARIEL          11    DAVIS          5:10.90  12              P    28.65    59.48  1:31.41  2:03.40  2:35.35  3:07.42  3:38.58
                                                                       4:09.66  4:40.80
BUCK, KAYLA           10    FOLSOM         5:11.20  13              P    28.27    58.54  1:29.70  2:01.23  2:32.96  3:04.36  3:35.98
                                                                       4:07.73  4:39.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TULL, ALYSSA          12    DEL ORO        5:12.70  14              P    29.13  1:00.25  1:31.71  2:03.16  2:34.72  3:06.19  3:37.76
                                                                       4:09.54  4:41.59
LARSON, JULIA         11    DAVIS          5:13.13  15              P    29.74  1:01.03  1:32.96  2:04.79  2:36.51  3:08.61  3:40.33
                                                                       4:11.81  4:42.79
GYORFFY, RACHELE      10    RIO AMERICANO  5:13.74  16              P    28.73    59.58  1:30.74  2:02.12  2:33.32  3:04.95  3:36.66
                                                                       4:08.83  4:41.59
KANE, EMILY            9    ST. FRANCIS    5:14.66  17              P    29.65  1:01.50  1:33.34  2:04.89  2:36.55  3:08.35  3:40.50
                                                                       4:12.37  4:43.80
PALACIOS, SIERRA      12    PONDEROSA      5:15.60  18              P    28.19    58.62  1:29.73  2:00.85  2:32.59  3:04.51  3:37.47
                                                                       4:09.89  4:42.65
HANSON, JODI          11    JOHANSEN       5:16.75  19              P    27.68    58.51  1:30.16  2:02.59  2:34.94  3:07.27  3:39.66
                                                                       4:11.98  4:44.99
HILDEBRAND, MARISA     9    WOODLAND       5:24.45  20              P    29.36  1:01.47  1:33.68  2:06.51  2:39.37  3:12.24  3:45.65
                                                                       4:19.24  4:52.27
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     11    ROCKLIN        5:25.71  21              P    28.17    59.57  1:32.45  2:06.01  2:39.56  3:13.28  3:46.90
                                                                       4:20.65  4:53.71
BARTON, ELLEN         12    DOWNEY         5:30.88  22              P    29.42  1:01.32  1:34.23  2:07.31  2:40.68  3:14.42  3:48.53
                                                                       4:22.44  4:57.17
SHEEHAN, ERIN          9    ST. FRANCIS    5:30.98  23              P    30.35  1:03.49  1:36.97  2:10.29  2:43.52  3:17.13  3:50.80
                                                                       4:24.55  4:57.99
SCUDDER, NICOLE       11    PITMAN         5:31.56  24              P    30.78  1:04.80  1:38.24  2:11.54  2:44.84  3:18.07  3:51.90
                                                                       4:25.81  4:58.96
BENINSIG, KRISTY      11    FOLSOM         5:34.22  25              P    31.32  1:04.83  1:38.45  2:11.97  2:45.70  3:19.55  3:53.16
                                                                       4:26.68  5:00.83
SMITH, LINDSEY        11    LINCOLN        5:36.74  26              P    30.20  1:03.88  1:38.66  2:13.18  2:47.43  3:21.81  3:56.05
                                                                       4:30.29  5:04.00
CALLAHAN, ERIN        11    TURLOCK        5:38.02  27              P    30.83  1:05.26  1:40.16  2:15.23  2:49.47  3:23.78  3:57.46
                                                                       4:31.71  5:06.15
DESHANE, LYNDEE        9    COLFAX         5:38.31  28              P    29.69  1:02.50  1:36.79  2:11.28  2:45.69  3:20.67  3:55.79
                                                                       4:30.95  5:05.38
TITUS, KATIE          11    LINDEN         5:40.07  29              P    31.12  1:04.48  1:38.51  2:12.59  2:47.38  3:22.23  3:57.36
                                                                       4:32.47  5:05.71
ANKRIM, COURTNEY      12    LORETTO        5:40.50  30              P    29.68  1:01.66  1:35.47  2:10.65  2:45.71  3:20.47  3:55.68
                                                                       4:31.36  5:06.47
MOHR, DAKOTAH         12    DAVIS          5:44.80  31              P    30.40  1:04.06  1:39.02  2:14.49  2:49.80  3:24.70  4:00.28
                                                                       4:36.09  5:10.97
STEWART, ALLIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    5:45.10  32              P    30.29  1:03.93  1:38.84  2:14.47  2:50.05  3:25.37  4:01.39
                                                                       4:37.54  5:13.21
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12    VALLEJO        5:45.97  33              P    31.05  1:05.70  1:40.95  2:15.94  2:50.74  3:25.94  4:01.24
                                                                       4:36.43  5:11.98
DEWANTE, STEPHANIE    11    OAKRIDGE       5:48.97  34              P    32.27  1:06.70  1:42.27  2:16.80  2:51.96  3:27.36  4:02.73
                                                                       4:37.98  5:13.62
FERRARIS, KRISTINA    11    VACAVILLE      5:49.09  35              P    31.73  1:06.04  1:40.90  2:16.52  2:52.21  3:27.95  4:03.86
                                                                       4:39.38  5:14.88
OTT, KATIE            12    MODESTO        5:49.52  36              P    32.59  1:08.12  1:43.58  2:18.52  2:54.22  3:30.01  4:05.31
                                                                       4:40.69  5:15.78
DAILEY, KATIE         11    DAVIS          5:50.76  37              P    32.93  1:07.81  1:43.39  2:19.27  2:55.35  3:31.12  4:06.69
                                                                       4:41.31  5:16.21
SHARPE, LINDSEY       11    TRACY          5:51.24  38              P    30.01  1:04.30  1:40.45  2:17.08  2:52.77  3:28.73  4:05.06
                                                                       4:40.90  5:16.35
SINGLEY, TIANA        12    BENECIA        5:51.49  39              P    32.31  1:07.49  1:43.08  2:18.88  2:54.73  3:30.56  4:06.41
                                                                       4:41.62  5:17.27
KING, MANDY           12    BENECIA        5:53.05  40              P    31.81  1:06.94  1:42.59  2:19.08  2:55.11  3:31.12  4:07.46
                                                                       4:43.71  5:18.45
ARCHIBALD, HANNAH     11    C. K. MCCLATC  5:53.08  41              P    31.19  1:05.32  1:40.18  2:15.95  2:51.41  3:27.19  4:03.33
                                                                       4:39.63  5:16.48
AZURCLIA, KAT         11    VACAVILLE      5:53.90  42              P    30.76  1:05.48  1:40.36  2:16.27  2:52.81  3:29.13  4:05.54
                                                                       4:42.49  5:18.88
BENSMAN, KELSEY       11    OAKRIDGE       5:56.48  43              P    31.98  1:07.11  1:43.33  2:20.01  2:56.50  3:32.57  4:09.17
                                                                       4:45.22  5:20.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHAN, ASHLEY          11    ARMIJO         5:57.25  44              P    33.86  1:09.76  1:46.67  2:22.53  2:57.39  3:32.94  4:08.62
                                                                       4:44.93  5:21.88
BARNETT, SINEAD       12    RIO AMERICANO  5:58.82  45              P    30.17  1:03.96  1:39.27  2:15.24  2:51.87  3:28.57  4:05.48
                                                                       4:43.08  5:21.64
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:59.79  46              P    31.00  1:05.98  1:42.75  2:19.54  2:56.92  3:33.94  4:10.80
                                                                       4:47.89  5:24.99
LINDER, BRITTANY      11    FRANKLIN       6:00.67  47              P    31.65  1:07.26  1:44.18  2:20.98  2:57.97  3:34.77  4:12.41
                                                                       4:49.87  5:25.29
COMBS, ELIZABETH      11    LODI           6:01.89  48              P    33.05  1:08.93  1:44.81  2:20.80  2:58.90  3:34.74  4:11.45
                                                                       4:49.39  5:26.29
FEDOR, ALLISON        12    LINCOLN        6:02.25  49              P    33.77  1:09.22  1:45.41  2:22.18  2:59.41  3:36.67  4:13.88
                                                                       4:50.83  5:26.99
CLAYPOOL, ARIMA       11    MIRA LOMA      6:03.74  50              P    30.85  1:05.59  1:41.99  2:18.72  2:55.91  3:33.33  4:10.81
                                                                       4:48.26  5:26.10
BOGNACKI, ALI         11    WOODCREEK      6:06.55  51              P    33.54  1:08.77  1:44.69  2:21.32  2:58.26  3:35.23  4:12.95
                                                                       4:50.74  5:28.60
FUJITANI, STACY       12    TOKAY          6:09.05  52              P    33.83  1:11.90  1:50.02  2:28.13  3:06.36  3:44.22  4:21.17
                                                                       4:58.25  5:34.28
SANTOS, ALYSSA        11    WOODCREEK      6:15.45  53              P    32.81  1:09.46  1:47.16  2:25.80  3:04.25  3:42.92  4:21.19
                                                                       4:59.56  5:38.32
MCGREGOR, MEGAN       12    BEAR CREEK      DQUED
WEITZEIL, ALEXA       11    ELK GROVE       DQUED                   P    31.59  1:05.63  1:41.64  2:18.10  2:54.38  3:32.13  4:10.50
                                                                       4:26.36  4:45.31

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PETTY, TOMI           11    RIO AMERICANO    59.58   2    57.73 F1  P    29.14
                                                                    F    28.14
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9    EL DORADO        59.10   1    58.92 F2  P    28.67
                                                                    F    28.77
MOTEKAITIS, SAM       12    DAVIS          1:00.32   5    59.40 F3  P    30.00
                                                                    F    29.23
MOODY, BLAIR          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.00   3    59.42 F4  P    29.36
                                                                    F    28.78
ADKINS, SHANNON       10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.18   4    59.78 F5  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.26
CARTER, STACY         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:00.50   6  1:00.15 F6  P    29.87
                                                                    F    29.56
SHAYKA, ANII           9    DAVIS          1:00.68   7  1:00.67 F7  P    30.07
                                                                    F    29.75
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      11    LODI           1:00.89   8  1:00.74 F8  P    29.92
                                                                    F    29.80

STRAVERS, KRISTEN     11    FOLSOM         1:01.78   9  1:01.01 C1  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.72
PALACIOS, SIERRA      12    PONDEROSA      1:01.99  10  1:01.04 C2  P    29.96
                                                                    F    29.57
VERNON, ALYX           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.90  14  1:01.87 C3  P    30.93
                                                                    F    30.40
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     11    WOODCREEK      1:03.18  13  1:02.71 C4  P    30.86
                                                                    F    30.66
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.36  11  1:02.82 C5  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GUERRERO, RUDIE       12    VACAVILLE CHR  1:02.72  12  1:03.01 C6  P    30.28
                                                                    F    30.65
WARD, JERRY           12    DAVIS          1:04.35  15  1:04.56 C7  P    31.21
                                                                    F    31.52
SMITH, MACKENZIE      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.41  16  1:05.53 C8  P    30.65
                                                                    F    30.92

MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9    EL DORADO        59.10   1              P    28.67
PETTY, TOMI           11    RIO AMERICANO    59.58   2              P    29.14
MOODY, BLAIR          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.00   3              P    29.36
ADKINS, SHANNON       10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.18   4              P    29.63
MOTEKAITIS, SAM       12    DAVIS          1:00.32   5              P    30.00
CARTER, STACY         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:00.50   6              P    29.87
SHAYKA, ANII           9    DAVIS          1:00.68   7              P    30.07
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      11    LODI           1:00.89   8              P    29.92
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     11    FOLSOM         1:01.78   9              P    29.63
PALACIOS, SIERRA      12    PONDEROSA      1:01.99  10              P    29.96
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.36  11              P    30.38
GUERRERO, RUDIE       12    VACAVILLE CHR  1:02.72  12              P    30.28
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     11    WOODCREEK      1:03.18  13              P    30.86
VERNON, ALYX           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.90  14              P    30.93
WARD, JERRY           12    DAVIS          1:04.35  15              P    31.21
SMITH, MACKENZIE      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.41  16              P    30.65
DEVLIN, MEGHAN        11    GRACE DAVIS    1:04.47  17              P    31.03
SHUPING, MIKALA       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.53  18              P    30.92
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12    JOHANSEN       1:04.69  19              P    31.51
GRIFFITH, RACHEL      12    MODESTO        1:04.71  20              P    31.74
SAUNDERS, SARAH       11    VINTAGE        1:04.95  21              P    31.61
PETZOLD, JESSICA      12    FOLSOM         1:05.69  22              P    31.50
SCUDDER, NICOLE       11    PITMAN         1:05.76  23              P    31.88
TYLER, ERIN           11    PONDEROSA      1:05.86  24              P    32.16
ROGERS, EMILY          9    BELLA VISTA    1:06.01  25              P    32.01
SCHERER, CHRISTINE    11    CORDOVA        1:06.16  26              P    32.08
MARSH, WHITNEY        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.47  27              P    32.72
HAMILL, ARIEL         11    FOLSOM         1:06.52  28              P    32.26
HERFURTH, PAIGE       11    NEVADA UNION   1:06.92  29              P    32.44
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11    JOHANSEN       1:06.94  30              P    32.40
CULPEPPER, MANDY      12    TRACY          1:07.37  31              P    32.27
JONES, KAYLA          11    PITMAN         1:07.83  32              P    32.57
STEFANI, SHANNA       11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.91  33              P    33.58
ANKRIM, COURTNEY      12    LORETTO        1:08.04  34              P    33.38
CHANG, CELESTE        11    FRANKLIN       1:08.80  35              P    33.29
LOWY, KELSEY          12    BENECIA        1:09.05  36              P    33.46
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12    LINCOLN        1:09.30  37              P    33.26
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   11    MIRA LOMA      1:09.41  38              P    34.21
BOETTGER, COURTNEY    12    LINCOLN        1:09.53  39              P    33.46
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       11    DAVIS          1:10.20  40              P    33.27
ADAMS, LAUREN         11    OAKRIDGE        DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOUNG, LESLEY         12    PITMAN         1:05.64   1  1:04.30 F1  P    31.24
                                                                    F    30.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, KATIE        10    LORETTO        1:06.46   2  1:04.87 F2  P    31.58
                                                                    F    30.48
BISPO, KASSY          10    DOWNEY         1:07.53   3  1:06.62 F3  P    31.49
                                                                    F    31.13
TSAY, ANNIE           11    MIRA LOMA      1:07.82   4  1:07.08 F4  P    32.29
                                                                    F    31.21
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      11    GALT           1:08.20   7  1:07.69 F5  P    32.29
                                                                    F    32.20
WILSON, COURTNEY       9    EL DORADO      1:08.04   6  1:07.83 F6  P    31.90
                                                                    F    31.66
MCDONALD, TEVENE      11    RIPON          1:08.70   8  1:08.33 F7  P    32.45
                                                                    F    31.88
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   12    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.84   5  1:08.87 F8  P    31.92
                                                                    F    31.74

CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  11    WOODCREEK      1:08.76   9  1:07.63 C1  P    32.70
                                                                    F    32.33
DILLADEN, JILL        10    DAVIS          1:09.32  11  1:08.45 C2  P    32.64
                                                                    F    32.32
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.83  16  1:08.54 C3  P    33.44
                                                                    F    32.25
BERRIEN, ALI          12    TRACY          1:09.80  15  1:09.12 C4  P    32.69
                                                                    F    32.51
HANSON, JODI          11    JOHANSEN       1:09.34  12  1:09.28 C5  P    32.56
                                                                    F    32.51
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12    DEL ORO        1:09.70  14  1:09.37 C6  P    32.91
                                                                    F    32.51
TADENA, TALER          9    BELLA VISTA    1:09.28  10  1:09.38 C7  P    32.88
                                                                    F    32.66
BUCK, KAYLA           10    FOLSOM         1:10.56  17  1:11.14 C8  P    33.68
                                                                    F    34.10

YOUNG, LESLEY         12    PITMAN         1:05.64   1              P    31.24
EDWARDS, KATIE        10    LORETTO        1:06.46   2              P    31.58
BISPO, KASSY          10    DOWNEY         1:07.53   3              P    31.49
TSAY, ANNIE           11    MIRA LOMA      1:07.82   4              P    32.29
DRONBERGER, KRISTEN   12    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.84   5              P    31.92
WILSON, COURTNEY       9    EL DORADO      1:08.04   6              P    31.90
OBRIEN, MERCEDES      11    GALT           1:08.20   7              P    32.29
MCDONALD, TEVENE      11    RIPON          1:08.70   8              P    32.45
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  11    WOODCREEK      1:08.76   9              P    32.70
TADENA, TALER          9    BELLA VISTA    1:09.28  10              P    32.88
DILLADEN, JILL        10    DAVIS          1:09.32  11              P    32.64
HANSON, JODI          11    JOHANSEN       1:09.34  12              P    32.56
HOLM, RACHEL          12    ROCKLIN        1:09.36  13              P    32.39
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12    DEL ORO        1:09.70  14              P    32.91
BERRIEN, ALI          12    TRACY          1:09.80  15              P    32.69
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.83  16              P    33.44
BUCK, KAYLA           10    FOLSOM         1:10.56  17              P    33.68
PRIESTLY, MORGAN       9    DAVIS          1:10.61  18              P    32.98
SCOTT, ALISON         12    TRACY          1:11.18  19              P    33.79
HEAUSER, COLLEEN      12    NEVADA UNION   1:11.41  20              P    33.46
BRITT, ALYSSA         11    TRACY          1:11.94  21              P    33.43
WILLS, STEVIE         11    TURLOCK        1:12.26  22              P    34.41
MICHENER, JACKIE      11    LORETTO        1:12.92  23              P    34.13
COBBIN, MAEGHAN       12    GRANITE BAY    1:12.97  24              P    34.11
WEITZEIL, ALEXA       11    ELK GROVE      1:13.21  25              P    34.12
NADOLSKI, DENISE      11    PONDEROSA      1:15.17  26              P    35.37
VERDOLIVO, NIKKI      11    CORDOVA        1:15.19  27              P    35.62
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      11    NEVADA UNION   1:15.32  28              P    35.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, MEGAN        12    FOLSOM         1:15.72  29              P    35.21
WILDER, CASSANDRA     12    WOODCREEK      1:15.75  30              P    36.16
MOHR, DAKOTAH         12    DAVIS          1:16.00  31              P    35.69
HERRINGTON, KARLY     11    TOKAY          1:16.08  32              P    36.01
RAMOS, KARESSA        12    FRANKLIN       1:16.42  33              P    36.00
SMITH, ASHLEY         11    ST. MARYS      1:19.82  34              P    37.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY      56.88   1    55.20 F1  P    27.24
                                                                    F    26.44
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9    EL DORADO        57.57   2    57.44 F2  P    26.49
                                                                    F    26.58
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      11    EL DORADO        58.02   3    57.54 F3  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.22
MILLS, KATIE ANN      12    ST. FRANCIS      58.35   4    57.58 F4  P    27.83
                                                                    F    27.52
HALEY, SARAH          10    OAKRIDGE         58.70   5    58.00 F5  P    27.86
                                                                    F    27.40
MCDONALD, TEVENE      11    RIPON            58.92   6    58.87 F6  P    26.89
                                                                    F    27.39
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11    LORETTO          59.19   7    59.49 F7  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.90
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      11    LODI             59.33   8    59.85 F8  P    27.51
                                                                    F    27.42

CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  11    WOODCREEK        59.84  11    59.18 C1  P    28.00
                                                                    F    27.69
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.01  12    59.30 C2  P    28.18
                                                                    F    27.77
WHITFORD, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA      59.62   9    59.42 C3  P    27.75
                                                                    F    27.61
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     11    FOLSOM           59.79  10    59.89 C4  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.80
ERNST, KATHARINE      11    FOLSOM         1:00.65  15  1:00.12 C5  P    28.73
                                                                    F    28.22
KEEN, KATIE           11    LINCOLN        1:00.61  14  1:00.17 C6  P    28.53
                                                                    F    28.53
GUERRERO, RUDIE       12    VACAVILLE CHR  1:00.71  16  1:00.48 C7  P    28.50
                                                                    F    28.36
WILSON, COURTNEY       9    EL DORADO      1:00.51  13  1:00.75 C8  P    28.09
                                                                    F    28.12

ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY      56.88   1              P    27.24
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9    EL DORADO        57.57   2              P    26.49
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      11    EL DORADO        58.02   3              P    27.41
MILLS, KATIE ANN      12    ST. FRANCIS      58.35   4              P    27.83
HALEY, SARAH          10    OAKRIDGE         58.70   5              P    27.86
MCDONALD, TEVENE      11    RIPON            58.92   6              P    26.89
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11    LORETTO          59.19   7              P    27.97
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      11    LODI             59.33   8              P    27.51
WHITFORD, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA      59.62   9              P    27.75
STRAVERS, KRISTEN     11    FOLSOM           59.79  10              P    27.88
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  11    WOODCREEK        59.84  11              P    28.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FERGUSON, LAUREL      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.01  12              P    28.18
WILSON, COURTNEY       9    EL DORADO      1:00.51  13              P    28.09
KEEN, KATIE           11    LINCOLN        1:00.61  14              P    28.53
ERNST, KATHARINE      11    FOLSOM         1:00.65  15              P    28.73
GUERRERO, RUDIE       12    VACAVILLE CHR  1:00.71  16              P    28.50
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.74  17              P    28.58
STEPHENS, ARIEL       11    PIONEER        1:00.78  18              P    28.63
YOUNG, LESLEY         12    PITMAN         1:00.80  19              P    28.45
SHUPING, MIKALA       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.09  20              P    28.39
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.75  21              P    28.67
MARSH, WHITNEY        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.02  22              P    28.81
DESHANE, LYNDEE        9    COLFAX         1:03.42  23              P    29.79
CARROLL, MARGARET     11    EL DORADO      1:03.69  24              P    29.97
GEORGE, DIANNA        12    WILL C. WOOD   1:04.04  25              P    30.03
WESNOWSKY, CARRIE     11    DAVIS          1:04.51  26              P    30.18
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12    LINCOLN        1:04.68  27              P    30.32
GREEN, JILLIAN        11    LINCOLN        1:04.88  28              P    30.76
WILDER, CASSANDRA     12    WOODCREEK      1:05.15  29              P    30.49
WOODRUFF, ABIGAIL     12    DAVIS          1:05.23  30              P    30.71
MOSBACHER, EMILY      12    FOLSOM         1:05.64  31              P    29.21
ELAM, KATIE           11    MERCED         1:05.92  32              P    30.12
JONES, KAYLA          11    PITMAN         1:06.18  33              P    30.02
MICHENER, JACKIE      11    LORETTO        1:06.68  34              P    29.51
FINKES, JENNI         11    GALT           1:06.97  35              P    31.33
CHANG, CELESTE        11    FRANKLIN       1:07.15  36              P    30.31
KING, MANDY           12    BENECIA        1:07.24  37              P    31.33
GARCEAU, SAMI         11    FOLSOM         1:08.21  38              P    31.28
BOETTGER, COURTNEY    12    LINCOLN        1:08.31  39              P    31.56
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       11    DAVIS          1:09.50  40              P    31.63
LINDER, BRITTANY      11    FRANKLIN       1:09.79  41              P    31.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         11    DOWNEY         2:05.76   2  2:02.39 F1  P    26.96    58.69  1:35.89
                                                                    F    26.30    56.95  1:32.86
MILLS, KATIE ANN      12    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.87   3  2:05.38 F2  P    28.07  1:00.02  1:37.71
                                                                    F    27.75    59.59  1:36.12
STOVER, KATIE         10    ROCKLIN        2:05.66   1  2:05.50 F3  P    27.16    59.05  1:35.83
                                                                    F    26.76    58.56  1:35.65
CONNER, ALYSSA        11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.71   4  2:06.09 F4  P    27.74    59.26  1:38.23
                                                                    F    27.50    58.72  1:36.84
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11    LORETTO        2:09.28   5  2:08.37 F5  P    28.07  1:01.16  1:38.39
                                                                    F    28.57  1:01.59  1:38.49
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      11    EL DORADO      2:11.23   8  2:08.88 F6  P    28.03  1:00.63  1:40.54
                                                                    F    27.29    59.32  1:38.46
MOTEKAITIS, SAM       12    DAVIS          2:11.03   7  2:10.22 F7  P    29.06  1:02.00  1:40.72
                                                                    F    28.57  1:00.79  1:40.29
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:10.37   6  2:12.14 F8  P    27.87  1:01.45  1:40.07
                                                                    F    27.99  1:01.79  1:40.52

STEPHENS, ARIEL       11    PIONEER        2:11.91   9  2:11.20 C1  P    29.85  1:04.86  1:42.02
                                                                    F    29.11  1:03.18  1:40.34
PRAT, ANGEL            9    BELLA VISTA    2:12.70  11  2:12.54 C2  P    28.79  1:02.88  1:42.04
                                                                    F    28.62  1:02.68  1:41.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHRISTIAN, QUINCY      9    GRANITE BAY    2:12.25  10  2:13.34 C3  P    29.91  1:02.75  1:42.54
                                                                    F    29.85  1:03.86  1:43.82
SHORTLEY, ANNA         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.04  12  2:13.55 C4  P    29.81  1:03.70  1:42.02
                                                                    F    29.71  1:03.97  1:42.69
TSAY, ANNIE           11    MIRA LOMA      2:13.81  13  2:14.29 C5  P    28.84  1:04.10  1:42.07
                                                                    F    29.43  1:04.18  1:42.59
SHAYKA, ANII           9    DAVIS          2:16.75  15  2:15.94 C6  P    29.61  1:03.74  1:45.64
                                                                    F    29.55  1:03.25  1:44.91
TADENA, TALER          9    BELLA VISTA    2:15.87  14  2:16.46 C7  P    29.08  1:06.15  1:44.66
                                                                    F    27.84  1:03.51  1:44.53
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     11    ROCKLIN        2:16.92  16  2:19.17 C8  P    29.31  1:03.82  1:45.52
                                                                    F    30.09  1:05.20  1:47.19

STOVER, KATIE         10    ROCKLIN        2:05.66   1              P    27.16    59.05  1:35.83
BISPO, KARLEE         11    DOWNEY         2:05.76   2              P    26.96    58.69  1:35.89
MILLS, KATIE ANN      12    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.87   3              P    28.07  1:00.02  1:37.71
CONNER, ALYSSA        11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.71   4              P    27.74    59.26  1:38.23
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11    LORETTO        2:09.28   5              P    28.07  1:01.16  1:38.39
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:10.37   6              P    27.87  1:01.45  1:40.07
MOTEKAITIS, SAM       12    DAVIS          2:11.03   7              P    29.06  1:02.00  1:40.72
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      11    EL DORADO      2:11.23   8              P    28.03  1:00.63  1:40.54
STEPHENS, ARIEL       11    PIONEER        2:11.91   9              P    29.85  1:04.86  1:42.02
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY      9    GRANITE BAY    2:12.25  10              P    29.91  1:02.75  1:42.54
PRAT, ANGEL            9    BELLA VISTA    2:12.70  11              P    28.79  1:02.88  1:42.04
SHORTLEY, ANNA         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.04  12              P    29.81  1:03.70  1:42.02
TSAY, ANNIE           11    MIRA LOMA      2:13.81  13              P    28.84  1:04.10  1:42.07
TADENA, TALER          9    BELLA VISTA    2:15.87  14              P    29.08  1:06.15  1:44.66
SHAYKA, ANII           9    DAVIS          2:16.75  15              P    29.61  1:03.74  1:45.64
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     11    ROCKLIN        2:16.92  16              P    29.31  1:03.82  1:45.52
VERNON, ALYX           9    RIO AMERICANO  2:16.94  17              P    31.30  1:03.90  1:46.10
WILLS, STEVIE         11    TURLOCK        2:19.66  18              P    29.19  1:05.20  1:45.06
DILLADEN, JILL        10    DAVIS          2:20.14  19              P    31.07  1:09.64  1:47.00
GREEN, JILLIAN        11    LINCOLN        2:20.53  20              P    30.31  1:06.84  1:48.49
HEAUSER, COLLEEN      12    NEVADA UNION   2:20.90  21              P    29.49  1:06.15  1:48.03
WESNOWSKY, CARRIE     11    DAVIS          2:21.70  22              P    30.87  1:06.74  1:49.09
BRITT, ALYSSA         11    TRACY          2:21.79  23              P    29.87  1:07.46  1:47.05
SHARPE, LINDSEY       11    TRACY          2:22.40  24              P    30.26  1:06.48  1:49.20
CARROLL, MARGARET     11    EL DORADO      2:22.66  25              P    29.64  1:06.32  1:49.35
ERNST, KATHARINE      11    FOLSOM         2:22.80  26              P    29.97  1:07.38  1:51.03
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   11    MIRA LOMA      2:23.73  27              P    30.68  1:07.95  1:50.86
BLAND, DORI           12    VINTAGE        2:24.83  28              P    31.43  1:08.70  1:51.24
HOLM, RACHEL          12    ROCKLIN        2:25.26  29              P    30.63  1:08.46  1:48.84
JOHNSON, MEGAN        12    FOLSOM         2:25.40  30              P    32.55  1:10.17  1:51.49
KING, ALLIE           12    BENECIA        2:25.61  31              P    31.64  1:07.52  1:51.84
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      11    NEVADA UNION   2:25.72  32              P    31.33  1:10.21  1:51.89
TITUS, KATIE          11    LINDEN         2:25.94  33              P    30.97  1:08.27  1:51.87
FINKES, JENNI         11    GALT           2:26.70  34              P    30.39  1:07.83  1:52.92
COBBIN, MAEGHAN       12    GRANITE BAY    2:27.49  35              P    32.27  1:10.90  1:52.45
TURVILLE, SHAWN       11    OAKRIDGE       2:28.18  36              P    31.37  1:10.32  1:53.70
FISH, SHILOH          11    NEVADA UNION   2:28.89  37              P    30.67  1:09.74  1:55.04
GARCEAU, SAMI         11    FOLSOM         2:28.94  38              P    30.45  1:07.45  1:53.68
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12    VALLEJO        2:29.17  39              P    32.68  1:11.01  1:55.20
TAYLOR, NATALIE       12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:29.24  40              P    31.62  1:09.82  1:54.46
HERRINGTON, KARLY     11    TOKAY          2:29.25  41              P    32.21  1:10.92  1:53.16
VERDOLIVO, NIKKI      11    CORDOVA        2:29.40  42              P    32.91  1:12.80  1:54.65
ESPINOLA, ASHLEY      12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:29.74  43              P    31.88  1:10.94  1:54.44
CLAYPOOL, ARIMA       11    MIRA LOMA      2:29.96  44              P    32.29  1:09.91  1:54.17
SPINELLI, MONICA      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:29.97  45              P    33.38  1:13.00  1:56.16
MARTIN, DANIELLE       9    VACAVILLE CHR  2:30.03  46              P    32.06  1:10.15  1:54.39
HOLLIS, SYDNEY        11    RIO AMERICANO  2:30.21  47              P    31.97  1:12.54  1:55.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENSMAN, KELSEY       11    OAKRIDGE       2:30.25  48              P    31.59  1:10.36  1:56.02
HOFF, LAURA           12    BUHACH COLONY  2:30.45  49              P    30.63  1:10.05  1:55.06
FUJITANI, STACY       12    TOKAY          2:30.48  50              P    32.21  1:10.14  1:55.77
OSBORNE, MAILE        11    BENECIA        2:30.60  51              P    32.77  1:13.32  1:57.52
PETZOLD, JESSICA      12    FOLSOM         2:30.65  52              P    31.31  1:06.39  1:54.03
MYERS, AMANDA         11    OAKDALE        2:31.56  53              P    31.83  1:13.03  1:56.93
BERGE, NATALIE        12    EL CAMINO      2:31.58  54              P    31.90  1:11.66  1:57.79
BECKWITH, ALISA       11    ST. FRANCIS    2:31.74  55              P    31.81  1:12.11  1:57.43
FERRARIS, KRISTINA    11    VACAVILLE      2:32.09  56              P    32.99  1:11.84  1:57.28
REED, KASEY           12    MODESTO        2:32.49  57              P    33.07  1:13.21  1:57.46
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE  11    WEST           2:32.57  58              P    30.27  1:11.00  1:56.16
COMBS, ELIZABETH      11    LODI           2:33.38  59              P    34.92  1:15.07  2:00.00
SMITH, ASHLEY         11    ST. MARYS      2:33.46  60              P    33.35  1:13.94  1:59.46
SCHAF, MELISSA        11    TRACY          2:33.68  61              P    33.93  1:13.81  1:57.36
BACON-SCALES, MARIA   11    UNION MINE     2:33.98  62              P    32.75  1:11.99  1:56.73
TERRY, LESLIE         11    VALLEJO        2:34.08  63              P    32.57           1:55.95
STEFANI, SHANNA       11    NEVADA UNION   2:34.19  64              P    30.43  1:09.38  1:59.68
SMREKAR, AMY          12    SHELDON        2:34.23  65              P    33.03  1:13.10  1:56.70
WARREN, ELIZABETH     12    BEAR CREEK     2:34.41  66              P    31.96  1:13.51  1:57.10
ZAWILSKI, ALEX        11    PONDEROSA      2:34.57  67              P    32.04  1:10.08  1:58.16
DEWANTE, STEPHANIE    11    OAKRIDGE       2:34.63  68              P    35.40  1:17.13  1:59.94
HAMRIC, KEELY         11    SAN JUAN       2:34.85  69              P    33.12  1:12.89  1:58.81
SCHERER, CHRISTINE    11    CORDOVA        2:34.97  70              P    33.95  1:11.47  1:59.43
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12    TURLOCK        2:35.27  71              P    34.89  1:14.46  1:59.58
MCGREGOR, MEGAN       12    BEAR CREEK     2:36.40  72              P    31.51  1:10.47  1:58.44
FORD, KIRSTEN         11    DIXON          2:36.72  73              P    31.92  1:12.98  2:01.26
SANTOS, ALYSSA        11    WOODCREEK      2:39.69  74              P    34.30  1:16.09  2:02.51

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:50.90   2  1:49.53 F1  P    29.44  1:00.47  1:26.97
                                                                    F    28.72  1:00.02  1:26.10
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.60   1  1:49.77 F2  P    28.09    59.06  1:26.07
                                                                    F    27.86    58.73  1:25.51
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:52.71   4  1:51.11 F3  P    28.70    59.76  1:28.25
                                                                    F    28.33    59.44  1:27.08
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.25   3  1:51.62 F4  P    29.78  1:00.47  1:26.76
                                                                    F    28.79  1:00.17  1:25.99
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:55.08   8  1:53.21 F5  P    27.24    58.72  1:27.91
                                                                    F    27.18    57.75  1:26.71
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:54.26   6  1:53.98 F6  P    28.99  1:00.88  1:28.99
                                                                    F    28.63  1:01.18  1:28.70
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:54.72   7  1:54.38 F7  P    30.81  1:02.43  1:29.13
                                                                    F    30.47  1:02.75  1:29.05
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:53.46   5   DQUED  F   P    29.67  1:00.19  1:28.87
                                                                    F    29.68  1:00.21  1:28.87

FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:55.94   9  1:53.44 C1  P    29.25  1:01.89  1:29.83
                                                                    F    28.78  1:00.76  1:28.30
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:55.97  10  1:55.34 C2  P    31.29  1:01.62  1:29.94
                                                                    F    31.31  1:01.08  1:29.97
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:57.20  12  1:55.40 C3  P    30.93  1:04.95  1:33.32
                                                                    F    30.61  1:04.18  1:31.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.35  11  1:56.40 C4  P    29.67  1:03.97  1:30.73
                                                                    F    29.76  1:03.91  1:31.29
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:57.39  13  1:56.46 C5  P    29.16  1:00.88  1:30.23
                                                                    F    28.36    59.98  1:29.27
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:59.66  16  1:59.19 C6  P    31.41  1:06.19  1:34.27
                                                                    F    32.09  1:06.46  1:34.09
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:59.10  14  1:59.70 C7  P    31.68           1:32.70
                                                                    F    32.02  1:03.60  1:33.51
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:59.41  15  2:02.30 C8  P    30.44  1:01.78  1:33.59
                                                                    F    33.43  1:05.00  1:36.02

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.60   1              P    28.09    59.06  1:26.07
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:50.90   2              P    29.44  1:00.47  1:26.97
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.25   3              P    29.78  1:00.47  1:26.76
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:52.71   4              P    28.70    59.76  1:28.25
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:53.46   5              P    29.67  1:00.19  1:28.87
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:54.26   6              P    28.99  1:00.88  1:28.99
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:54.72   7              P    30.81  1:02.43  1:29.13
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:55.08   8              P    27.24    58.72  1:27.91
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:55.94   9              P    29.25  1:01.89  1:29.83
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:55.97  10              P    31.29  1:01.62  1:29.94
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.35  11              P    29.67  1:03.97  1:30.73
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:57.20  12              P    30.93  1:04.95  1:33.32
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:57.39  13              P    29.16  1:00.88  1:30.23
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:59.10  14              P    31.68           1:32.70
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:59.41  15              P    30.44  1:01.78  1:33.59
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:59.66  16              P    31.41  1:06.19  1:34.27
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:59.68  17              P    29.88  1:05.35  1:32.53
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:59.91  18              P    31.77  1:02.82  1:32.84
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        2:00.26  19              P    30.95  1:06.38  1:36.51
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       2:02.14  20              P    31.72  1:08.44  1:35.61
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:02.59  21              P    31.16  1:06.48  1:36.04
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:02.72  22              P    29.11  1:03.46  1:33.89
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:03.98  23              P    29.17  1:05.62  1:37.31
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       2:04.35  24              P    31.70  1:06.53  1:36.66
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:04.87  25              P    35.38  1:09.01  1:38.85
COR,  A  VAR,         12    CORDOVA        2:05.16  26              P    31.03  1:06.47  1:37.83
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      2:05.21  27              P    31.28  1:05.73  1:36.68
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:06.27  28              P    30.94  1:08.16  1:37.58
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          2:06.31  29              P    32.11  1:07.39  1:39.39
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         2:06.39  30              P    33.96  1:09.24  1:39.59
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:06.87  31              P    34.47  1:06.76  1:39.40
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        2:07.30  32              P    34.08  1:09.97  1:40.12
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:08.06  33              P    33.85  1:10.01  1:41.31
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      2:08.19  34              P    33.55  1:10.00  1:41.10
PIO,  A  VAR.         12    PIONEER        2:08.40  35              P    34.27  1:11.78  1:39.85
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         2:08.44  36              P    32.77  1:11.30  1:40.14
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   2:10.82  37              P    30.51  1:07.74  1:37.80
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        2:11.13  38              P    37.34  1:12.45  1:46.08
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          2:16.11  39              P    32.98  1:13.99  1:48.39
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO         DQUED                   P    32.89  1:03.90  1:32.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FRY, STEPHANIE        12    VACAVILLE                   2:34.35  15
MAGUIRE, JESSIE       11    VINTAGE                     2:48.10  14
GREENE, COLLEEN       12    JOHANSEN                    2:50.15  13
DOWELL, CAITLIN       12    TOKAY                       2:58.05  12
CARTER, AMANDA        11    LODI                        3:00.85  11
NILSSON, HANA         12    MODESTO                     3:17.70  10
GRENZ, KAITLYN        12    BELLA VISTA                 3:18.00   9
TANIGUCHI, KRISTIN    11    DAVIS                       3:52.70   8
HEDMAN, SHANNON       12    LORETTO                     3:64.25   7
AHLGREN, SHELBY        9    OAKMONT                     3:74.70   5
KWIATKOWSIKI, ERICA   12    TOKAY                       3:74.70   5
MARTZ, TIFFANY        12    FOLSOM                      3:92.85   4
HOLDEN, JESSICA       11    ROSEVILLE                   4:00.45   3
MCINTYRE, SAMI        12    BELLA VISTA                 4:43.00   2
CAMPORA, DOMINIQUE    12    PLACER                      4:64.20   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:39.00   1  1:38.11 F1  P    25.05    50.38  1:14.73
                                                                    F    24.87    50.47  1:14.51
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.77   2  1:39.75 F2  P    25.31    50.43  1:16.10
                                                                    F    25.23    50.31  1:15.31
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.97   3  1:40.38 F3  P    25.25    50.42  1:15.36
                                                                    F    25.17    49.92  1:14.91
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.37   5  1:41.24 F4  P    25.47    52.08  1:17.50
                                                                    F    25.10    51.11  1:16.74
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:42.94   6  1:41.53 F5  P    25.33    51.99  1:19.97
                                                                    F    23.20    48.40  1:14.70
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:43.67   7  1:41.71 F6  P    26.04    52.79  1:18.69
                                                                    F    25.27    51.56  1:17.17
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:44.58   9  1:42.73 F7  P    26.59    53.16  1:19.44
                                                                    F    26.44    52.35  1:18.18
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:43.92   8  1:43.22 F8  P    25.96    52.73  1:18.30
                                                                    F    25.75    51.73  1:17.60

PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:45.53  13  1:43.31 C1  P    26.56    54.09  1:20.70
                                                                    F    26.56    53.17  1:18.76
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:45.52  12  1:43.98 C2  P    27.46    53.57  1:19.98
                                                                    F    25.90    51.95  1:18.21
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:45.42  11  1:45.59 C3  P    26.05    53.05  1:19.78
                                                                    F    25.67    53.68  1:19.25
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:46.32  15  1:46.09 C4  P    25.90    51.33  1:19.44
                                                                    F    25.64    53.95  1:19.06
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:46.09  14  1:48.01 C5  P    26.00    52.46  1:19.21
                                                                    F    26.02    53.03  1:21.68
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:48.15  17  1:48.40 C6  P    28.42    55.05  1:22.52
                                                                    F    28.26    55.41  1:22.76
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:49.05  18  1:49.44 C7  P    27.52    54.92  1:21.94
                                                                    F    27.18    55.05  1:22.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:46.49  16          C   P    26.49    52.86  1:19.72

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:39.00   1              P    25.05    50.38  1:14.73
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.77   2              P    25.31    50.43  1:16.10
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.97   3              P    25.25    50.42  1:15.36
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:41.89   4              P    24.07    50.52  1:16.41
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.37   5              P    25.47    52.08  1:17.50
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:42.94   6              P    25.33    51.99  1:19.97
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:43.67   7              P    26.04    52.79  1:18.69
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:43.92   8              P    25.96    52.73  1:18.30
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:44.58   9              P    26.59    53.16  1:19.44
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:45.37  10              P    26.79    52.97  1:18.65
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:45.42  11              P    26.05    53.05  1:19.78
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:45.52  12              P    27.46    53.57  1:19.98
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:45.53  13              P    26.56    54.09  1:20.70
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:46.09  14              P    26.00    52.46  1:19.21
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:46.32  15              P    25.90    51.33  1:19.44
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:48.15  17              P    28.42    55.05  1:22.52
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:49.05  18              P    27.52    54.92  1:21.94
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:49.47  19              P    28.60    56.44  1:24.05
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:49.60  20              P    27.39    56.56  1:23.84
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:50.54  21              P    27.81    56.97  1:25.23
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:50.66  22              P    26.25    55.46  1:23.56
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:51.12  23              P    28.00    55.49  1:24.43
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:51.20  24              P    27.09    55.63  1:22.83
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:52.00  25              P    26.72    54.92  1:23.60
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:52.51  26              P    28.58    56.95  1:25.14
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:52.63  27              P    28.04    56.61  1:24.58
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:53.02  28              P    27.84    57.74  1:26.07
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:53.10  29              P    27.83    56.15  1:25.43
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.66  30              P    29.64    56.93  1:12.10
COR,  A  VAR,         12    CORDOVA        1:53.82  31              P    29.17    58.16  1:26.89
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:54.22  32              P    28.26    58.68  1:27.48
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:54.30  34              P    28.70    57.61  1:26.58
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:54.30  33              P    27.77    55.97  1:25.08
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:56.11  35              P    28.39    57.09  1:27.22
PIO,  A  VAR.         12    PIONEER        1:57.85  36              P    29.45    58.29  1:28.73
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO         DQUED
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED          DQUED                   P    26.93    54.31  1:20.80
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA       DQUED                   P    27.62    53.81  1:20.78
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    27.92    59.25  1:26.76

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:37.06   1  3:32.04 F1  P    26.57    54.69  1:20.51  1:48.82  2:15.78  2:44.11  3:09.73
                                                                    F    26.23    54.23  1:19.95  1:47.36  2:12.87  2:40.81  3:05.69
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        3:38.14   2  3:35.49 F2  P    26.08    53.91  1:20.31  1:49.48  2:15.18  2:44.60  3:10.32
                                                                    F    26.14    53.63  1:19.56  1:48.03  2:13.40  2:42.70  3:00.17
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:38.42   3  3:36.86 F3  P    25.49    53.08  1:19.74  1:48.48  2:03.82  2:43.73  3:09.97
                                                                    F    25.61    53.46  1:20.47  2:15.34           2:43.37  3:08.73
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:39.66   4  3:38.16 F4  P    26.27    54.19  1:20.17  1:48.12  2:04.99  2:44.40  3:10.85
                                                                    F    25.70    53.49  1:19.89  1:49.27  2:15.71  2:44.64  3:10.08
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:42.60   6  3:38.79 F5  P    27.21    55.74  1:22.06  1:50.26  2:16.80  2:45.06  3:12.41
                                                                    F    27.20    55.55  1:21.50  1:49.25  2:15.28  2:43.17  3:09.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:42.14   5  3:39.57 F6  P    26.91    56.69  1:23.98  1:53.60  2:20.65  2:49.98  3:14.68
                                                                    F    25.90    54.11  1:21.16  1:50.64  2:17.58  2:47.63  3:12.11
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:43.18   7  3:41.62 F7  P    27.10    55.91  1:23.51  1:52.79  2:19.87  2:49.30  3:15.42
                                                                    F    27.76    56.92  1:23.76  1:53.64  2:19.85  2:48.14  3:13.75
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:48.09   8  3:45.18 F8  P    27.14    55.50  1:24.23  1:56.04  2:24.28  2:54.74  3:20.38
                                                                    F    27.10    55.81  1:11.34  1:54.58  2:22.18  2:52.48  3:17.81

ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      3:52.28  10  3:47.79 C1  P    26.30    53.68  1:23.02  1:54.42  2:22.60  2:54.99  3:21.95
                                                                    F    26.07    53.44  1:21.68  1:52.36  2:19.96  2:51.94  3:18.52
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:55.19  12  3:51.65 C2  P    27.93    57.90  1:26.03  1:57.36  2:27.42  3:00.18  3:26.89
                                                                    F    27.78    57.60  1:24.95  1:55.90  2:24.61  2:56.58  3:23.45
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:57.39  14  3:53.68 C3  P    28.76  1:00.39  1:28.56  1:59.88  2:28.25  2:59.27  3:26.22
                                                                    F    28.32  1:00.13  1:27.76  1:59.10  2:27.78  2:57.57  3:23.84
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:55.14  11  3:54.00 C4  P    26.75    55.38  1:24.72  1:57.21  2:25.39  2:57.69  3:13.71
                                                                    F    26.70    55.40  1:24.81  1:57.22  2:25.39  2:57.15  3:24.10
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:51.99   9  3:55.05 C5  P    28.34    58.78  1:26.46  1:56.46  2:24.06  2:53.96
                                                                    F    27.49    57.39  1:25.21  1:57.08  2:25.39  2:57.89  3:25.00
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       4:00.57  16  3:57.35 C6  P    27.85    58.34  1:27.03  1:59.67  2:28.19  3:00.33  3:28.57
                                                                    F    28.29  1:00.01  1:28.25  1:58.89  2:26.78  2:58.75  3:26.74
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:55.42  13  3:57.43 C7  P    28.92    59.76  1:17.89  1:59.31  2:28.04  2:59.85  3:26.37
                                                                    F    28.53  1:00.34  1:28.67  2:00.25  2:28.92  3:00.83  3:27.67
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           4:00.70  17  4:01.04 C8  P    28.99  1:01.04  1:29.37  2:02.02  2:17.98  3:02.86  3:30.40
                                                                    F    29.03  1:01.48  1:30.02  2:03.59  2:31.51  3:03.40  3:30.35

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:37.06   1              P    26.57    54.69  1:20.51  1:48.82  2:15.78  2:44.11  3:09.73
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        3:38.14   2              P    26.08    53.91  1:20.31  1:49.48  2:15.18  2:44.60  3:10.32
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:38.42   3              P    25.49    53.08  1:19.74  1:48.48  2:03.82  2:43.73  3:09.97
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:39.66   4              P    26.27    54.19  1:20.17  1:48.12  2:04.99  2:44.40  3:10.85
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:42.14   5              P    26.91    56.69  1:23.98  1:53.60  2:20.65  2:49.98  3:14.68
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:42.60   6              P    27.21    55.74  1:22.06  1:50.26  2:16.80  2:45.06  3:12.41
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:43.18   7              P    27.10    55.91  1:23.51  1:52.79  2:19.87  2:49.30  3:15.42
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:48.09   8              P    27.14    55.50  1:24.23  1:56.04  2:24.28  2:54.74  3:20.38
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:51.99   9              P    28.34    58.78  1:26.46  1:56.46  2:24.06  2:53.96
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      3:52.28  10              P    26.30    53.68  1:23.02  1:54.42  2:22.60  2:54.99  3:21.95
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:55.14  11              P    26.75    55.38  1:24.72  1:57.21  2:25.39  2:57.69  3:13.71
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:55.19  12              P    27.93    57.90  1:26.03  1:57.36  2:27.42  3:00.18  3:26.89
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:55.42  13              P    28.92    59.76  1:17.89  1:59.31  2:28.04  2:59.85  3:26.37
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:57.39  14              P    28.76  1:00.39  1:28.56  1:59.88  2:28.25  2:59.27  3:26.22
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        4:00.02  15              P    27.63    57.36  1:26.99  1:59.41  2:27.99  2:59.29  3:28.12
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       4:00.57  16              P    27.85    58.34  1:27.03  1:59.67  2:28.19  3:00.33  3:28.57
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           4:00.70  17              P    28.99  1:01.04  1:29.37  2:02.02  2:17.98  3:02.86  3:30.40
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      4:04.73  18              P    30.55  1:02.50  1:33.27  2:38.83           3:12.19  3:37.58
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  4:05.06  19              P    28.71    59.35  1:29.54  2:03.99  2:33.11  3:05.33  3:33.74
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          4:06.40  20              P    27.94    57.91  1:27.43  2:01.53  2:31.33  3:05.50  3:33.86
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          4:07.12  21              P    30.15  1:02.95  1:32.22  2:04.83  2:33.53  3:05.75  3:22.95
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       4:07.18  22              P    28.69  1:00.03  1:28.77  2:01.92  2:31.51  3:04.55  3:33.67
COR,  A  VAR,         12    CORDOVA        4:08.45  23              P    30.26  1:04.04  1:33.51  2:05.73  2:34.38  3:07.16  3:36.65
GD,  A  VAR.          12    GRACE DAVIS    4:12.23  24              P    29.70  1:03.52  1:34.65  2:09.72  2:39.42  3:15.67  3:43.26
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  4:12.39  25              P    30.28  1:04.90  1:35.71  2:09.81           3:12.54  3:40.75
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      4:12.41  26              P    30.38  1:02.04  1:32.89  2:07.24  2:36.92  3:09.77  3:38.71
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        4:12.86  27              P    30.96  1:03.03  1:33.39  2:07.04  2:37.42  3:11.11  3:40.50
PIO,  A  VAR.         12    PIONEER        4:13.03  28              P    29.76  1:03.52  1:34.17  2:09.32  2:40.39  3:17.83  3:44.31
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     4:13.65  29              P    29.80  1:04.00  1:34.53  2:09.29  2:39.23  3:14.69  3:43.05
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          4:14.26  30              P    30.26  1:03.70  1:33.52  2:06.65  2:37.84  3:12.82  3:42.35
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      4:18.01  31              P    32.13  1:05.75  1:36.27  2:10.64  2:41.50  3:17.22  3:33.05
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      4:19.49  32              P    31.35  1:06.55  1:37.61  2:11.56  2:42.01  3:17.38  3:47.13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIETTI, BRIAN         10    PITMAN           22.71   1    22.56 F1
ANKRIM, CODY          10    JESUIT           22.93   3    22.61 F2
VIGEANT, JAMES         9    GRANITE BAY      23.22   4    22.96 F3
JANICKI, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         22.93   2    23.01 F4
DIZON, GABE           10    FAIRFIELD        23.39   6    23.55 F5
HENDRICKS, MATT       10    KENNEDY          23.35   5    23.72 F6
ESPINOZA, A. J.        9    FRANKLIN         23.52   8    23.82 F7
MILLER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      23.49   7    23.90 F8

PERTEL, GUS           10    JESUIT           24.08  11    23.54 C1
HOLDER, RYAN           9    SONORA           23.77  10    23.56 C2
DEIS, NICK            10    JESUIT           23.69   9    23.76 C3
MOORE, TAYLOR          9    JESUIT           24.30  14    24.19 C4
WOLFE, A. J.          10    ST. MARYS        24.23  13    24.24 C5
DERRICK, JAMES        10    NATOMAS          24.33  15    24.31 C6
FOSTER, CONNOR        10    MARYSVILLE       24.09  12    24.38 C7
MILLER, BROGAN        10    PONDEROSA        24.34  16    24.49 C8

VIETTI, BRIAN         10    PITMAN           22.71   1
ANKRIM, CODY          10    JESUIT           22.93   3
JANICKI, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         22.93   2
VIGEANT, JAMES         9    GRANITE BAY      23.22   4
HENDRICKS, MATT       10    KENNEDY          23.35   5
DIZON, GABE           10    FAIRFIELD        23.39   6
MILLER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      23.49   7
ESPINOZA, A. J.        9    FRANKLIN         23.52   8
DEIS, NICK            10    JESUIT           23.69   9
HOLDER, RYAN           9    SONORA           23.77  10
PERTEL, GUS           10    JESUIT           24.08  11
FOSTER, CONNOR        10    MARYSVILLE       24.09  12
WOLFE, A. J.          10    ST. MARYS        24.23  13
MOORE, TAYLOR          9    JESUIT           24.30  14
DERRICK, JAMES        10    NATOMAS          24.33  15
MILLER, BROGAN        10    PONDEROSA        24.34  16
GRILLO, DOMINIC        9    AMADOR           24.47  17
NICHELSON, TEDDY       9    DAVIS            24.54  18
DASH, ALEX             9    FRANKLIN         24.57  19
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN      9    RIO AMERICANO    24.61  20
NOLAN, RICKY           9    FAIRFIELD        24.64  22
TORRES, BRANDON       10    BUHACH COLONY    24.64  21
BULLER, NICK          10    WOODCREEK        24.68  23
DEON, JODY            10    BELLA VISTA      24.70  24
MOREFORD, TOMMY       10    DEL CAMPO        24.73  25
HAMNER, JOHNNY        10    WHITNEY          24.81  26
EBELING, JARROD        9    NAPA             24.95  27
WILLMS, BRENDAN       10    OAKRIDGE         25.07  28
CELLE, JEFF            9    ST. MARYS        25.15  29
NEWTON, SCOTT          9    ST. MARYS        25.16  30
MAGINNES, DAVID       10    DEL ORO          25.24  31
MCVEIGH, JOHN         10    BENECIA          25.26  32
GEE, BOBBY            10    CORDOVA          25.33  33
UYEMOTO, JORDAN       10    GALT             25.73  34
FORDIS, TEAGUE         9    GALT             25.77  35
POWERS, JESSE          9    CENTRAL CATHO    25.95  36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PARODI, RYAN          10    ARMIJO           49.31   1    49.26 F1  P    24.06
                                                                    F    23.83
PICKETT, RYAN          9    PONDEROSA        50.23   2    49.97 F2  P    24.05
                                                                    F    24.05
ANKRIM, CODY          10    JESUIT           50.83   6    50.20 F3  P    25.29
                                                                    F    24.48
DEIS, NICK            10    JESUIT           50.52   4    50.25 F4  P    24.48
                                                                    F    24.08
REVIVES, JOSH         10    SIERRA           50.65   5    50.62 F5  P    24.58
                                                                    F    24.36
DONG, DEREK           10    OAKRIDGE         50.92   7    50.99 F6  P    24.60
                                                                    F    24.28
JANICKI, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         51.09   8    51.54 F7  P    24.91
                                                                    F    24.95
HOOD, NICK            10    UNION MINE       50.30   3    51.64 F8  P    23.95
                                                                    F    23.99

GRIFFITH, BRYCE       10    BENECIA          51.13   9    50.43 C1  P    24.37
                                                                    F    24.09
VIGEANT, JAMES         9    GRANITE BAY      51.53  15    50.52 C2  P    23.97
                                                                    F    23.99
COLLISON, JOSHUA      10    OAKMONT          51.18  10    50.99 C3  P    24.96
                                                                    F    24.87
SHERAZEE, ELAN        10    OAKMONT          51.33  11    51.47 C4  P    24.82
                                                                    F    24.82
WEBER, DYLAN          10    GRANITE BAY      51.42  12    51.70 C5  P    24.51
                                                                    F    24.38
MILLER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      51.44  14    51.70 C5  P    25.18
                                                                    F    25.10
MARTINEZ, MASON        9    NEVADA UNION     51.43  13    52.14 C7  P    24.89
                                                                    F    25.22
WELCH, SHANE           9    OAKMONT          51.65  16   DQUED  C   P    24.99
                                                                    F    25.12

PARODI, RYAN          10    ARMIJO           49.31   1              P    24.06
PICKETT, RYAN          9    PONDEROSA        50.23   2              P    24.05
HOOD, NICK            10    UNION MINE       50.30   3              P    23.95
DEIS, NICK            10    JESUIT           50.52   4              P    24.48
REVIVES, JOSH         10    SIERRA           50.65   5              P    24.58
ANKRIM, CODY          10    JESUIT           50.83   6              P    25.29
DONG, DEREK           10    OAKRIDGE         50.92   7              P    24.60
JANICKI, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         51.09   8              P    24.91
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       10    BENECIA          51.13   9              P    24.37
COLLISON, JOSHUA      10    OAKMONT          51.18  10              P    24.96
SHERAZEE, ELAN        10    OAKMONT          51.33  11              P    24.82
WEBER, DYLAN          10    GRANITE BAY      51.42  12              P    24.51
MARTINEZ, MASON        9    NEVADA UNION     51.43  13              P    24.89
MILLER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      51.44  14              P    25.18
VIGEANT, JAMES         9    GRANITE BAY      51.53  15              P    23.97
WELCH, SHANE           9    OAKMONT          51.65  16              P    24.99
PERTEL, GUS           10    JESUIT           51.97  17              P    25.05
ROZAS, KEVIN          10    BUHACH COLONY    52.09  18              P    24.14
HANKS, GARETH          9    CASA ROBLE       52.15  19              P    25.23
KIM, HYUN              9    CHRISTIAN BRO    52.40  20              P    25.69
HOLDER, RYAN           9    SONORA           52.95  21              P    25.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HENDRICKS, MATT       10    KENNEDY          53.05  22              P    24.99
CAMPUS, RYAN          10    COLFAX           53.18  23              P    25.64
DUNCAN, BRANDON       10    JOHANSEN         53.20  24              P    25.51
SMITH, COOPER         10    WOODCREEK        53.35  25              P    25.59
DERRICK, JAMES        10    NATOMAS          53.36  26              P    25.59
GRILLO, DOMINIC        9    AMADOR           53.48  27              P    25.67
ESPINOZA, A. J.        9    FRANKLIN         53.70  28              P    25.43
NICHELSON, TEDDY       9    DAVIS            53.73  29              P    25.40
THOMPSON, JOEY         9    BEAR RIVER       53.85  30              P    25.74
STEVENSON, TANNER     10    BELLA VISTA      53.86  31              P    25.60
HAMNER, JOHNNY        10    WHITNEY          53.87  32              P    26.06
COATE, WILLIAM        10    BUHACH COLONY    53.90  34              P    26.10
DOMINGUEZ, JOE         9    CORDOVA          53.90  33              P    25.71
SALISBURY, TAYLOR     10    TOKAY            54.26  35              P    25.71
MILLER, BROGAN        10    PONDEROSA        54.36  36              P    25.82
VAN GUNDY, BLAKE      10    GRANITE BAY      54.51  37              P    25.61
JAEHN, MATT           10    PONDEROSA        54.66  38              P    25.91
MORALES, ERIC         10    LOS BANOS        54.83  39              P    25.75
NORTON, ALEX          10    ELK GROVE        54.93  40              P    26.04
HUMPREYS, ZACH        10    NEVADA UNION     55.08  41              P    26.63
HAWLEY, WILL          10    RIO AMERICANO    55.16  42              P    26.43
LAU, JUSTIN            9    FRANKLIN         55.36  43              P    27.21
BULLER, NICK          10    WOODCREEK        55.71  45              P    26.81
PALMER, SCOTT         10    WHITNEY          55.71  44              P    27.20
WOLKEN, SEBASTIAN     10    BENECIA          55.72  46              P    26.70
GEE, BOBBY            10    CORDOVA          55.75  47              P    26.52
CHANDAU, MATT         10    OAKRIDGE         55.79  49              P    26.73
TORRES, AARON         10    CERES            55.79  48              P    26.54
MCDERMOTT, KYLE       10    ST. MARYS        55.81  50              P    26.87
EBELING, JARROD        9    NAPA             55.94  51              P    26.28
FORDIS, TEAGUE         9    GALT             56.53  52              P    27.12
DASH, ALEX             9    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    25.92

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROCK, DAVID          10    LODI           1:51.22   4  1:47.45 F1  P    25.69    53.64  1:23.13
                                                                    F    24.83    52.01  1:20.28
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9    ARMIJO         1:50.12   2  1:48.07 F2  P    24.90    52.68  1:21.90
                                                                    F    25.15    52.82  1:20.72
MATISON, NICK          9    FAIRFIELD      1:49.37   1  1:50.72 F3  P    25.36    52.63  1:20.64
                                                                    F    25.73    53.07  1:21.32
REVIVES, JOSH         10    SIERRA         1:50.50   3  1:50.86 F4  P    25.36    52.95  1:21.20
                                                                    F    25.43    53.13  1:21.92
MURBACH, MATT         10    JESUIT         1:52.58   6  1:51.49 F5  P    25.22    52.70  1:22.20
                                                                    F    25.57    53.32  1:22.27
LEVINE, DANIEL        10    UNION MINE     1:55.33   8  1:54.16 F6  P    26.27    55.12  1:25.15
                                                                    F    26.23    54.76  1:24.79
ROZAS, KEVIN          10    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.22   7  1:54.24 F7  P    25.39    53.80  1:23.50
                                                                    F    26.11    54.53  1:24.02
FUNK, MICHAEL          9    PITMAN         1:52.54   5  1:55.33 F8  P    25.15    53.31  1:23.16
                                                                    F    24.93    53.44  1:23.99

RISINGER, JESSE        9    VINTAGE        1:56.29  10  1:54.56 C1  P    26.53    55.69  1:25.91
                                                                    F    25.79    53.73  1:23.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COUGHAN, TERRANCE      9    ATWATER        1:56.17   9  1:55.24 C2  P    26.62    55.13  1:25.39
                                                                    F    26.25    55.08  1:24.96
BLOOMER, JAKE         10    BENECIA        1:56.82  12  1:56.26 C3  P    24.97    52.94  1:24.06
                                                                    F    26.94    55.59  1:25.55
MCCORMICK, JOSH        9    DEL ORO        1:58.90  15  1:56.79 C4  P    25.99    55.80  1:27.43
                                                                    F    25.92    55.14  1:26.27
WATT, CALVIN          10    TOKAY          1:57.31  13  1:57.58 C5  P    27.38    56.90  1:27.53
                                                                    F    26.68    56.16  1:27.27
DUNCAN, BRANDON       10    JOHANSEN       1:56.31  11  1:57.73 C6  P    25.99    55.19  1:26.26
                                                                    F    26.23    55.28  1:26.15
REILLY, MAX            9    DAVIS          1:59.22  16  1:58.98 C7  P    26.84    56.21  1:27.19
                                                                    F    28.35    58.47  1:28.53
HAWLEY, WILL          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.46  17  2:00.09 C8  P    26.84    57.20  1:28.85
                                                                    F    26.98    57.28  1:28.84
BONANDER, ERIC        10    TURLOCK        1:57.84  14          C   P    26.71    56.37  1:27.29

MATISON, NICK          9    FAIRFIELD      1:49.37   1              P    25.36    52.63  1:20.64
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9    ARMIJO         1:50.12   2              P    24.90    52.68  1:21.90
REVIVES, JOSH         10    SIERRA         1:50.50   3              P    25.36    52.95  1:21.20
BROCK, DAVID          10    LODI           1:51.22   4              P    25.69    53.64  1:23.13
FUNK, MICHAEL          9    PITMAN         1:52.54   5              P    25.15    53.31  1:23.16
MURBACH, MATT         10    JESUIT         1:52.58   6              P    25.22    52.70  1:22.20
ROZAS, KEVIN          10    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.22   7              P    25.39    53.80  1:23.50
LEVINE, DANIEL        10    UNION MINE     1:55.33   8              P    26.27    55.12  1:25.15
COUGHAN, TERRANCE      9    ATWATER        1:56.17   9              P    26.62    55.13  1:25.39
RISINGER, JESSE        9    VINTAGE        1:56.29  10              P    26.53    55.69  1:25.91
DUNCAN, BRANDON       10    JOHANSEN       1:56.31  11              P    25.99    55.19  1:26.26
BLOOMER, JAKE         10    BENECIA        1:56.82  12              P    24.97    52.94  1:24.06
WATT, CALVIN          10    TOKAY          1:57.31  13              P    27.38    56.90  1:27.53
MCCORMICK, JOSH        9    DEL ORO        1:58.90  15              P    25.99    55.80  1:27.43
REILLY, MAX            9    DAVIS          1:59.22  16              P    26.84    56.21  1:27.19
HAWLEY, WILL          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.46  17              P    26.84    57.20  1:28.85
SALISBURY, TAYLOR     10    TOKAY          1:59.95  18              P    26.70    57.07  1:29.63
BELLINI, ALEX         10    JESUIT         2:00.36  19              P    27.77    58.08  1:29.81
COATE, WILLIAM        10    BUHACH COLONY  2:00.65  20              P    26.42    56.78  1:28.84
BAHER, BEN             9    DEL ORO        2:02.33  21              P    27.68    58.03  1:29.97
JAEHN, MATT           10    PONDEROSA      2:03.07  22              P    27.96    58.46  1:30.61
ARMES, JASON           9    DEL ORO        2:04.79  23              P    27.96    59.59  1:32.73
HALEY, MICHAEL        10    LODI            DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LARSEN, ERIK          10    MIRA LOMA      4:51.54   1  4:49.12 F1  P    26.38    54.93  1:23.79  1:53.22  2:22.82  2:52.58  3:22.20
                                                                       3:52.07  4:22.07
                                                                    F    26.11    54.06  1:22.90  1:52.45  2:21.92  2:51.13  3:20.66
                                                                       3:50.32  4:20.01
BROCK, DAVID          10    LODI           4:55.68   3  4:49.66 F2  P    26.74    56.42  1:27.16  1:58.06  2:28.32  2:57.97  3:28.43
                                                                       3:58.17  4:27.88
                                                                    F    25.52    53.28  1:22.29  1:51.91  2:22.54  2:52.05  3:22.29
                                                                       3:52.28  4:22.15
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9    ARMIJO         4:54.95   2  4:54.99 F3  P    26.21    55.33  1:24.70  1:54.79  2:24.80  2:54.75  3:24.58
                                                                       3:54.81  4:25.23
                                                                    F    26.18    54.83  1:24.07  1:53.43  2:22.97  2:53.25  3:24.00
                                                                       3:54.10  4:24.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MATISON, NICK          9    FAIRFIELD      4:56.05   4  5:03.01 F4  P    27.55    57.25  1:27.44  1:57.79  2:27.95  2:57.66  3:27.48
                                                                       3:57.60  4:27.28
                                                                    F    27.40    56.65  1:26.51  1:56.67  2:27.09  2:58.03  3:28.93
                                                                       4:00.33  4:31.96
FUNK, MICHAEL          9    PITMAN         5:00.90   5  5:09.44 F5  P    26.02    55.38  1:25.65  1:56.23  2:27.01  2:58.32  3:28.97
                                                                       3:59.92  4:31.29
                                                                    F    25.93    54.81  1:25.48  1:56.23  2:27.11  2:59.17  3:32.95
                                                                       4:06.45  4:38.14
RISINGER, JESSE        9    VINTAGE        5:13.84   7  5:09.55 F6  P    27.45    57.48  1:28.16  2:00.03  2:32.20  3:04.45  3:36.35
                                                                       4:09.63  4:41.62
                                                                    F    27.68    58.19  1:29.62  2:01.08  2:33.53  3:05.03  3:37.09
                                                                       4:08.47  4:40.54
SETNESS, TAYLER        9    ST. MARYS      5:11.66   6  5:11.00 F7  P    28.01    58.70  1:30.65  2:03.34  2:35.73  3:07.93  3:39.43
                                                                       4:10.36  4:42.08
                                                                    F    28.28    59.07  1:30.36  2:01.98  2:33.94  3:06.43  3:38.21
                                                                       4:10.41  4:41.75
COUGHAN, TERRANCE      9    ATWATER        5:15.13   8  5:18.16 F8  P    27.97    58.08  1:29.36  2:01.04  2:32.23  3:04.11  3:37.15
                                                                       4:09.56  4:43.26
                                                                    F    28.65  1:00.02  1:32.51  2:04.24  2:36.16  3:08.96  3:41.78
                                                                       4:14.45  4:46.48

JESSUP, TYLER          9    MODESTO        5:16.00  10  5:12.71 C1  P    27.46    58.23  1:29.62  2:01.68  2:34.27  3:07.15  3:40.16
                                                                       4:13.00  4:45.50
                                                                    F    27.48    57.67  1:29.12  2:00.78  2:33.00  3:05.15  3:37.57
                                                                       4:10.19  4:42.20
REILLY, MAX            9    DAVIS          5:17.40  11  5:13.29 C2  P    29.36  1:00.85  1:32.78  2:05.58  2:37.82  3:09.94  3:41.68
                                                                       4:13.88  4:46.02
                                                                    F    28.80    59.85  1:31.58  2:03.45  2:35.22  3:07.20  3:39.21
                                                                       4:10.91  4:42.74
MCCORMICK, JOSH        9    DEL ORO        5:18.64  13  5:14.38 C3  P    27.51    59.38  1:31.65  2:04.14  2:36.84  3:09.49  3:42.52
                                                                       4:14.75  4:47.11
                                                                    F    26.44    56.85  1:28.48  2:00.94  2:32.87  3:05.14  3:37.36
                                                                       4:10.31  4:42.56
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:20.36  15  5:19.62 C4  P    29.38  1:00.65  1:32.48  2:05.02  2:37.54  3:10.37  3:42.70
                                                                       4:15.91  4:48.81
                                                                    F    28.08    59.54  1:31.92  2:04.69  2:37.48  3:10.26  3:42.87
                                                                       4:15.49  4:48.19
BRYAN, JEFFREY        10    WILL C. WOOD   5:20.09  14  5:21.79 C5  P    28.95  1:00.94  1:32.81  2:05.12  2:37.73  3:10.14  3:42.76
                                                                       4:15.72  4:48.26
                                                                    F    28.82  1:00.74  1:33.51  2:06.59  2:39.62  3:13.01  3:46.39
                                                                       4:18.89  4:51.51
SCHLECHT, CONNOR       9    ROCKLIN        5:25.21  17  5:22.09 C6  P    29.62  1:01.65  1:34.54  2:07.68  2:41.21  3:14.56  3:47.98
                                                                       4:20.90  4:53.87
                                                                    F    28.80  1:00.31  1:33.10  2:05.92  2:39.02  3:12.48  3:45.67
                                                                       4:18.86  4:51.54
CLARE, JEFF           10    EAST UNION     5:15.92   9  5:22.45 C7  P             58.62  1:29.95  2:02.27  2:34.48  3:07.26  3:39.78
                                                                       4:12.49  4:45.36
                                                                    F    27.54    57.97  1:29.83  2:02.56  2:35.69  3:09.23  3:43.13
                                                                       4:16.97  4:50.38
HOY, RYAN             10    JESUIT         5:22.28  16  5:23.08 C8  P    28.11    58.91  1:31.12  2:04.03  2:37.39  3:10.93  3:44.36
                                                                       4:17.60  4:50.60
                                                                    F    28.53    59.20  1:31.47  2:04.28  2:37.68  3:11.57  3:45.28
                                                                       4:18.48  4:51.79

LARSEN, ERIK          10    MIRA LOMA      4:51.54   1              P    26.38    54.93  1:23.79  1:53.22  2:22.82  2:52.58  3:22.20
                                                                       3:52.07  4:22.07
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9    ARMIJO         4:54.95   2              P    26.21    55.33  1:24.70  1:54.79  2:24.80  2:54.75  3:24.58
                                                                       3:54.81  4:25.23
BROCK, DAVID          10    LODI           4:55.68   3              P    26.74    56.42  1:27.16  1:58.06  2:28.32  2:57.97  3:28.43
                                                                       3:58.17  4:27.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MATISON, NICK          9    FAIRFIELD      4:56.05   4              P    27.55    57.25  1:27.44  1:57.79  2:27.95  2:57.66  3:27.48
                                                                       3:57.60  4:27.28
FUNK, MICHAEL          9    PITMAN         5:00.90   5              P    26.02    55.38  1:25.65  1:56.23  2:27.01  2:58.32  3:28.97
                                                                       3:59.92  4:31.29
SETNESS, TAYLER        9    ST. MARYS      5:11.66   6              P    28.01    58.70  1:30.65  2:03.34  2:35.73  3:07.93  3:39.43
                                                                       4:10.36  4:42.08
RISINGER, JESSE        9    VINTAGE        5:13.84   7              P    27.45    57.48  1:28.16  2:00.03  2:32.20  3:04.45  3:36.35
                                                                       4:09.63  4:41.62
COUGHAN, TERRANCE      9    ATWATER        5:15.13   8              P    27.97    58.08  1:29.36  2:01.04  2:32.23  3:04.11  3:37.15
                                                                       4:09.56  4:43.26
CLARE, JEFF           10    EAST UNION     5:15.92   9              P             58.62  1:29.95  2:02.27  2:34.48  3:07.26  3:39.78
                                                                       4:12.49  4:45.36
JESSUP, TYLER          9    MODESTO        5:16.00  10              P    27.46    58.23  1:29.62  2:01.68  2:34.27  3:07.15  3:40.16
                                                                       4:13.00  4:45.50
REILLY, MAX            9    DAVIS          5:17.40  11              P    29.36  1:00.85  1:32.78  2:05.58  2:37.82  3:09.94  3:41.68
                                                                       4:13.88  4:46.02
BONANDER, ERIC        10    TURLOCK        5:17.79  12              P    28.50    58.87  1:30.90  2:03.71  2:36.08  3:09.17  3:41.77
                                                                       4:14.43  4:47.07
MCCORMICK, JOSH        9    DEL ORO        5:18.64  13              P    27.51    59.38  1:31.65  2:04.14  2:36.84  3:09.49  3:42.52
                                                                       4:14.75  4:47.11
BRYAN, JEFFREY        10    WILL C. WOOD   5:20.09  14              P    28.95  1:00.94  1:32.81  2:05.12  2:37.73  3:10.14  3:42.76
                                                                       4:15.72  4:48.26
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:20.36  15              P    29.38  1:00.65  1:32.48  2:05.02  2:37.54  3:10.37  3:42.70
                                                                       4:15.91  4:48.81
HOY, RYAN             10    JESUIT         5:22.28  16              P    28.11    58.91  1:31.12  2:04.03  2:37.39  3:10.93  3:44.36
                                                                       4:17.60  4:50.60
SCHLECHT, CONNOR       9    ROCKLIN        5:25.21  17              P    29.62  1:01.65  1:34.54  2:07.68  2:41.21  3:14.56  3:47.98
                                                                       4:20.90  4:53.87
TORRES, BRANDON       10    BUHACH COLONY  5:28.10  18              P    26.63    57.37  1:30.35  2:04.17  2:37.88  3:12.39  3:47.41
                                                                       4:22.53  4:56.91
ARMES, JASON           9    DEL ORO        5:28.15  19              P    28.08    59.69  1:32.29  2:05.58  2:39.27  3:13.22  3:47.35
                                                                       4:21.70  4:55.69
ANDREWS, BRYAN         9    DAVIS          5:28.93  20              P    28.78  1:00.51  1:33.16  2:06.92  2:41.56  3:14.68  3:48.76
                                                                       4:22.50  4:56.30
SCOPELLI, TONY         9    BEAR RIVER     5:30.62  21              P    30.02  1:02.68  1:36.16  2:09.92  2:43.38  3:17.12  3:50.63
                                                                       4:24.38  4:58.12
VAM RIPER, KYLE       10    PATTERSON      5:30.93  22              P    28.97  1:00.82  1:33.41  2:07.15  2:41.30  3:15.51  3:49.87
                                                                       4:24.66  4:58.65
DEFRANCISCI, STEVEN   10    GRANITE BAY    5:32.22  23              P    29.28  1:01.59  1:34.66  2:07.81  2:41.52  3:14.77  3:49.64
                                                                       4:24.18  4:58.10
BLOOMER, JAKE         10    BENECIA        5:33.80  24              P    28.54    59.75  1:32.60  2:05.86  2:39.40  3:13.15  3:47.91
                                                                       4:23.24  4:58.90
LEAL, AUGUSTO         10    DAVIS          5:34.77  25              P    28.47    59.86  1:33.09  2:06.70  2:41.33  3:15.27  3:49.99
                                                                       4:25.66  5:00.85
BAHER, BEN             9    DEL ORO        5:41.03  26              P    28.98  1:01.07  1:34.40  2:08.99  2:43.35  3:18.73  3:54.21
                                                                       4:30.09  5:05.60
HALSEY, ANDREW         9    VANDEN          DQUED
STONE, DEVIN          10    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFALMME, DAVID       10    BIG VALLEY CH    55.23   1    53.01 F1  P    26.52
                                                                    F    25.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHUH, KEVIN          10    LODI             56.14   2    55.76 F2  P    27.44
                                                                    F    27.09
SMITH, SEAN            9    GRANITE BAY      58.35   5    57.63 F3  P    28.24
                                                                    F    28.03
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR     9    GRACE DAVIS      58.26   4    57.68 F4  P    28.36
                                                                    F    28.16
PICKETT, RYAN          9    PONDEROSA        57.13   3    57.88 F5  P    28.13
                                                                    F    28.26
HUMPREYS, ZACH        10    NEVADA UNION     59.11   7    58.14 F6  P    28.67
                                                                    F    28.14
LOMELI, CHRISTOPHER   10    OAKMONT          59.09   6    59.21 F7  P    28.71
                                                                    F    28.60
GOODE, COLEMAN         9    UNION MINE       59.34   8    59.58 F8  P    28.83
                                                                    F    28.64

DONG, DEREK           10    OAKRIDGE         59.78  10    58.25 C1  P    29.91
                                                                    F    28.84
HANKS, GARETH          9    CASA ROBLE     1:00.18  11    59.65 C2  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.06
LOMAS, JUSTIN          9    VANDEN           59.74   9    59.74 C3  P    29.15
                                                                    F    28.90
PATTERSON, SEAN        9    JESUIT         1:00.64  13    59.79 C4  P    29.85
                                                                    F    29.21
SHANER, ALEX          10    PONDEROSA      1:00.81  16  1:00.99 C5  P    30.39
                                                                    F    30.32
BOLTON, TYLER         10    GRACE DAVIS    1:00.70  15  1:01.15 C6  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.77
STEVENSON, TANNER     10    BELLA VISTA    1:00.70  14  1:01.15 C6  P    29.04
                                                                    F    28.98
PACE, JIM              9    BELLA VISTA    1:00.32  12  1:01.43 C8  P    29.66
                                                                    F    29.50

LAFALMME, DAVID       10    BIG VALLEY CH    55.23   1              P    26.52
SCHUH, KEVIN          10    LODI             56.14   2              P    27.44
PICKETT, RYAN          9    PONDEROSA        57.13   3              P    28.13
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR     9    GRACE DAVIS      58.26   4              P    28.36
SMITH, SEAN            9    GRANITE BAY      58.35   5              P    28.24
LOMELI, CHRISTOPHER   10    OAKMONT          59.09   6              P    28.71
HUMPREYS, ZACH        10    NEVADA UNION     59.11   7              P    28.67
GOODE, COLEMAN         9    UNION MINE       59.34   8              P    28.83
LOMAS, JUSTIN          9    VANDEN           59.74   9              P    29.15
DONG, DEREK           10    OAKRIDGE         59.78  10              P    29.91
HANKS, GARETH          9    CASA ROBLE     1:00.18  11              P    29.64
PACE, JIM              9    BELLA VISTA    1:00.32  12              P    29.66
PATTERSON, SEAN        9    JESUIT         1:00.64  13              P    29.85
BOLTON, TYLER         10    GRACE DAVIS    1:00.70  15              P    29.46
STEVENSON, TANNER     10    BELLA VISTA    1:00.70  14              P    29.04
SHANER, ALEX          10    PONDEROSA      1:00.81  16              P    30.39
WATT, CALVIN          10    TOKAY          1:01.08  17              P    30.15
VAM RIPER, KYLE       10    PATTERSON      1:01.39  18              P    30.04
DAI, JOEY             10    FRANKLIN       1:01.55  19              P    29.60
DOMINGUEZ, JOE         9    CORDOVA        1:01.77  20              P    30.24
FERENCE, MATT          9    JESUIT         1:01.78  21              P    29.86
MOORE, TAYLOR          9    JESUIT         1:01.94  22              P    29.77
BOTSFORD, BRYCE       10    CORDOVA        1:02.42  23              P    29.88
KAJIWARA, BRAD        10    KENNEDY        1:02.96  24              P    31.16
HULL, ANDREW           9    UNION MINE     1:03.02  25              P    30.37
BANKS, MASON          10    FOLSOM         1:03.35  26              P    30.99
SCHULTE, BRENDAN      10    ROCKLIN        1:03.47  27              P    30.29
CAMPBELL, CHRIS       10    DAVIS          1:04.41  28              P    30.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NOVAK, TRIPP          10    ROSEVILLE      1:04.46  29              P    30.30
PARKE, JOSH            9    AMADOR         1:04.92  30              P
BENANDER, CONNOR       9    OAKRIDGE       1:04.96  31              P    31.83
THOMAS, JORDAN         9    LODI           1:05.06  32              P    31.89
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   10    LODI           1:06.11  33              P    32.59
ZAMBELITJEPOVICK, ALA  9    ARMIJO         1:06.18  34              P    32.83
MCVEIGH, JOHN         10    BENECIA        1:06.42  35              P    32.06
CARLQUIST, ANDREW      9    WILL C. WOOD   1:06.46  36              P    32.03
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY     9    CENTER         1:06.74  37              P    32.20
LIGHTFOOT, CODY       10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:06.85  38              P    31.84
BRENNAN, TIM          10    VACAVILLE      1:07.09  39              P    33.07
MOREFORD, TOMMY       10    DEL CAMPO      1:07.26  40              P    32.64
FINKES, D. J.          9    GALT           1:07.81  41              P    34.00
CORNWELL, SHAYN       10    FAIRFIELD      1:07.82  42              P    32.50
BARKER, BRETT         10    DEL CAMPO      1:08.03  45              P    32.78
POWERS, JESSE          9    CENTRAL CATHO  1:08.03  44              P  1:06.56
SYKES, JACOB           9    VINTAGE        1:08.03  43              P    32.62
HARVEY, CHASE          9    GALT           1:08.12  46              P    33.87
PARKER, ALEX           9    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    30.45

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOOD, NICK            10    UNION MINE     1:02.25   1  1:02.78 F1  P    28.75
                                                                    F    28.94
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER        1:03.93   3  1:03.44 F2  P    29.91
                                                                    F    29.93
MARTINEZ, MASON        9    NEVADA UNION   1:02.99   2  1:04.27 F3  P    29.92
                                                                    F    30.05
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       10    BENECIA        1:04.71   5  1:04.64 F4  P    30.78
                                                                    F    30.81
GOODE, COLEMAN         9    UNION MINE     1:04.57   4  1:05.49 F5  P    30.41
                                                                    F    30.61
STUDEBAKER, RYAN       9    PLACER         1:06.10   8  1:05.49 F5  P    30.92
                                                                    F    30.48
FITCH, JIMMY           9    MIRA LOMA      1:05.72   6  1:05.90 F7  P    31.23
                                                                    F    30.77
HOY, RYAN             10    JESUIT         1:05.94   7  1:07.61 F8  P    31.58
                                                                    F    31.35

SETNESS, TAYLER        9    ST. MARYS      1:06.62  11  1:05.40 C1  P    31.58
                                                                    F    31.26
FONG, ANDREW           9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.15   9  1:05.41 C2  P    31.68
                                                                    F    30.93
JOPE, ADRIC           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.92  15  1:06.73 C3  P    31.96
                                                                    F    31.88
PALLESEM, SCOTT       10    ST. MARYS      1:06.60  10  1:07.13 C4  P    31.77
                                                                    F    31.61
RAABE, TYLER           9    DAVIS          1:06.71  12  1:07.15 C5  P    32.17
                                                                    F    32.05
RADER, JORDAN          9    PONDEROSA      1:06.75  13  1:07.32 C6  P    31.07
                                                                    F    32.01
JUNG, ANDREW          10    FRANKLIN       1:06.80  14  1:08.64 C7  P    31.99
                                                                    F    32.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STEVENS, VICTOR       10    CASA ROBLE     1:07.11  16  1:08.67 C8  P    30.89
                                                                    F    31.63

HOOD, NICK            10    UNION MINE     1:02.25   1              P    28.75
MARTINEZ, MASON        9    NEVADA UNION   1:02.99   2              P    29.92
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER        1:03.93   3              P    29.91
GOODE, COLEMAN         9    UNION MINE     1:04.57   4              P    30.41
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       10    BENECIA        1:04.71   5              P    30.78
FITCH, JIMMY           9    MIRA LOMA      1:05.72   6              P    31.23
HOY, RYAN             10    JESUIT         1:05.94   7              P    31.58
STUDEBAKER, RYAN       9    PLACER         1:06.10   8              P    30.92
FONG, ANDREW           9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.15   9              P    31.68
PALLESEM, SCOTT       10    ST. MARYS      1:06.60  10              P    31.77
SETNESS, TAYLER        9    ST. MARYS      1:06.62  11              P    31.58
RAABE, TYLER           9    DAVIS          1:06.71  12              P    32.17
RADER, JORDAN          9    PONDEROSA      1:06.75  13              P    31.07
JUNG, ANDREW          10    FRANKLIN       1:06.80  14              P    31.99
JOPE, ADRIC           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.92  15              P    31.96
STEVENS, VICTOR       10    CASA ROBLE     1:07.11  16              P    30.89
WRIGHT, MICHAEL        9    DAVIS          1:07.83  17              P    32.14
LARRABEE, TYLER       10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:07.92  18              P    32.32
ALFTER, BEN            9    EAST UNION     1:07.99  19              P    31.95
WEN, ALLEN            10    FRANKLIN       1:08.00  20              P    32.29
WILLMS, BRENDAN       10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.01  21              P    32.01
HADDEN, ERIC          10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.07  22              P    31.67
CAMPBELL, CHRIS       10    DAVIS          1:08.25  23              P    32.33
FOLSOM, BRYAN         10    RIO LINDA      1:08.30  24              P    32.08
OLSON, KEVIN          10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.56  25              P    32.06
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY   10    NEVADA UNION   1:08.70  26              P    32.49
KIM, HYUN              9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:08.79  27              P    32.38
MCCURLEY, JOE         10    BELLA VISTA    1:09.06  28              P    32.01
ABE, CAMERON          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:09.12  29              P    32.44
BLAKE, JAMES          10    DAVIS          1:09.18  30              P    32.96
PATTERSON, SEAN        9    JESUIT         1:09.21  31              P    32.41
MURBACH, MATT         10    JESUIT         1:09.28  32              P    32.72
TRAN, JULIEN          10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:09.92  33              P    32.56
HOLMSTROM, ZACH        9    SIERRA         1:09.97  34              P    33.18
YOUNG, ZACH           10    TURLOCK        1:10.61  35              P    33.16
MADDEN, BRENNAN       10    DIXON          1:10.82  36              P    33.79
ROHRER, NICK          10    OAKRIDGE       1:10.95  37              P    33.53
WEDDLE, PETER          9    DEL ORO        1:11.01  38              P    33.45
ANDREWS, MATT          9    DEL CAMPO      1:11.16  39              P    32.16
MANNING, BRIAN        10    COLFAX         1:11.22  40              P    33.43
LEE, TYLER             9    OAKDALE        1:11.32  41              P    33.10
NELSON, BRIAN         10    NEVADA UNION   1:11.47  42              P    33.83
OCONNOR, KYLE         10    JESUIT         1:11.48  43              P    33.49
GACHOWSKI, MICHAEL    10    UNION MINE     1:11.61  44              P    33.40
COVA, NICK             9    EL DORADO      1:11.62  45              P    33.48
TEICHEIRA, DREW        9    NAPA           1:11.76  46              P    34.59
CHOY, TIM             10    FRANKLIN       1:12.34  47              P    33.39
FAGUNDES, COLTON      10    NEVADA UNION   1:12.36  48              P    32.95
MITCHELL, JACOB       10    FAIRFIELD      1:12.45  49              P    34.06
SANNER, CALEB         10    DEL ORO        1:12.74  50              P    34.66
GONZALES, PATRICK     10    PATTERSON      1:12.78  51              P    34.47
KOREMATSU, ALAN        9    AMADOR         1:13.07  52              P    34.72
YOUNG, BEN             9    MIRA LOMA      1:14.70  53              P    34.54
PLANK, CHRISTIAN       9    LODI           1:17.12  54              P    36.88
STOAKES, BEN          10    LODI           1:17.18  55              P    35.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFALMME, DAVID       10    BIG VALLEY CH    52.33   1    51.28 F1  P    24.22
                                                                    F    23.99
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER          53.86   2    54.63 F2  P    25.19
                                                                    F    24.78
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    10    CHRISTIAN BRO    54.81   3    55.53 F3  P    25.66
                                                                    F    25.80
SHANER, ALEX          10    PONDEROSA        57.81   7    56.72 F4  P    26.75
                                                                    F    26.49
LLOYD, MORGAN          9    UNION MINE       56.63   4    56.79 F5  P    26.43
                                                                    F    26.55
PARODI, RYAN          10    ARMIJO           57.36   6    56.85 F6  P    26.79
                                                                    F    26.15
BOLTON, TYLER         10    GRACE DAVIS      57.10   5    56.87 F7  P    26.16
                                                                    F    26.07
DIZON, GABE           10    FAIRFIELD        58.20   8    56.95 F8  P    26.43
                                                                    F    25.94

LEVINE, DANIEL        10    UNION MINE       59.11  11    58.33 C1  P    27.79
                                                                    F    27.58
RAABE, TYLER           9    DAVIS            58.73  10    58.62 C2  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.95
PACE, JIM              9    BELLA VISTA      58.48   9    58.68 C3  P    27.05
                                                                    F    26.77
HULL, ANDREW           9    UNION MINE       59.37  14    59.00 C4  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.57
FERENCE, MATT          9    JESUIT           59.58  16    59.53 C5  P    28.18
                                                                    F    27.91
MCWHIRK, JESSE         9    WOODCREEK        59.57  15  1:00.19 C6  P    28.16
                                                                    F    28.05
PARKE, JOSH            9    AMADOR           59.37  13  1:01.40 C7  P    26.38
                                                                    F    27.09
ADAMSON, TOM           9    JESUIT           59.34  12  1:02.15 C8  P    27.54
                                                                    F    28.94

LAFALMME, DAVID       10    BIG VALLEY CH    52.33   1              P    24.22
RICE, ADAM            10    ATWATER          53.86   2              P    25.19
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    10    CHRISTIAN BRO    54.81   3              P    25.66
LLOYD, MORGAN          9    UNION MINE       56.63   4              P    26.43
BOLTON, TYLER         10    GRACE DAVIS      57.10   5              P    26.16
PARODI, RYAN          10    ARMIJO           57.36   6              P    26.79
SHANER, ALEX          10    PONDEROSA        57.81   7              P    26.75
DIZON, GABE           10    FAIRFIELD        58.20   8              P    26.43
PACE, JIM              9    BELLA VISTA      58.48   9              P    27.05
RAABE, TYLER           9    DAVIS            58.73  10              P    27.60
LEVINE, DANIEL        10    UNION MINE       59.11  11              P    27.79
ADAMSON, TOM           9    JESUIT           59.34  12              P    27.54
HULL, ANDREW           9    UNION MINE       59.37  14              P    27.60
PARKE, JOSH            9    AMADOR           59.37  13              P    26.38
MCWHIRK, JESSE         9    WOODCREEK        59.57  15              P    28.16
FERENCE, MATT          9    JESUIT           59.58  16              P    28.18
NORTON, ALEX          10    ELK GROVE        59.93  17              P    28.26
BRUNSVOLD, EVAN       10    JOHANSEN       1:00.12  18              P    27.65
NORMINGTON, NICK      10    LINCOLN        1:00.15  19              P    27.68
LARRABEE, TYLER       10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:00.20  22              P    27.51
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     10    WOODCREEK      1:00.20  21              P    27.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RAMOS, NATHAN         10    FRANKLIN       1:00.20  20              P    26.72
RADER, JORDAN          9    PONDEROSA      1:00.25  23              P    27.71
HUNT, CHRIS            9    DAVIS          1:00.44  24              P    28.80
STURM, KRIS            9    JESUIT         1:00.66  25              P    28.64
ABE, CAMERON          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.48  26              P    28.13
KISS, A.J.             9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.49  27              P    27.93
VACCARO, AARON         9    EL DORADO      1:01.68  28              P    27.86
KELLER, KRIS           9    EL CAMINO      1:01.75  29              P    28.09
COOK, JUSTIN           9    FRANKLIN       1:02.52  30              P    28.85
SAWYER, ANDREW         9    RIVER VALLEY   1:03.11  31              P    28.44
BROOKS, RYAN          10    DAVIS          1:03.38  32              P    28.78
FINKES, D. J.          9    GALT           1:03.83  33              P    30.48
UYEMOTO, JORDAN       10    GALT           1:04.17  34              P    29.74
WOLFE, A. J.          10    ST. MARYS      1:04.29  35              P    28.95

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHUH, KEVIN          10    LODI           2:05.33   1  2:03.25 F1  P    26.09  1:35.52
                                                                    F    26.23    56.80  1:33.89
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:09.48   4  2:06.22 F2  P    26.68    59.58  1:39.30
                                                                    F    26.04    58.64  1:36.49
LARSEN, ERIK          10    MIRA LOMA      2:08.70   2  2:08.66 F3  P    28.22  1:01.81  1:39.51
                                                                    F    28.47  1:01.75  1:39.41
LLOYD, MORGAN          9    UNION MINE     2:09.81   5  2:09.44 F4  P    26.62  1:00.27  1:40.95
                                                                    F    26.54  1:00.31  1:40.34
LOMAS, JUSTIN          9    VANDEN         2:09.12   3  2:10.70 F5  P    28.40  1:00.67  1:39.80
                                                                    F    28.59  1:01.30  1:40.43
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR     9    GRACE DAVIS    2:11.31   7  2:11.82 F6  P    28.44  1:00.83  1:40.75
                                                                    F    27.55  1:00.12  1:41.10
DAI, JOEY             10    FRANKLIN       2:11.08   6  2:12.02 F7  P    27.23  1:00.21  1:40.61
                                                                    F    27.03  1:00.03  1:40.60
FOLSOM, BRYAN         10    RIO LINDA      2:12.35   8  2:13.03 F8  P    27.96  1:03.09  1:40.84
                                                                    F    27.86  1:02.63  1:40.99

SMITH, SEAN            9    GRANITE BAY    2:13.47  10  2:11.05 C1  P    28.67  1:01.08  1:41.67
                                                                    F    28.60  1:00.74  1:40.08
SMITH, COOPER         10    WOODCREEK      2:13.44   9  2:12.88 C2  P    27.48  1:01.55  1:43.13
                                                                    F    27.41  1:01.40  1:42.52
HUNT, CHRIS            9    DAVIS          2:14.68  14  2:13.67 C3  P    29.05  1:04.45  1:43.37
                                                                    F    28.76  1:03.21  1:42.05
CLARE, JEFF           10    EAST UNION     2:14.79  15  2:14.43 C4  P    27.93  1:03.18  1:42.30
                                                                    F    28.26  1:03.21  1:43.13
HOLMSTROM, ZACH        9    SIERRA         2:14.62  12  2:14.50 C5  P    28.98  1:03.95  1:43.12
                                                                    F    29.09  1:03.78  1:42.79
BLAKE, JAMES          10    DAVIS          2:15.05  16  2:14.71 C6  P    29.97  1:05.69  1:43.67
                                                                    F    29.93  1:05.32  1:43.21
KELLER, KRIS           9    EL CAMINO      2:13.64  11  2:14.72 C7  P    27.72  1:00.89  1:42.10
                                                                    F    27.40  1:02.17  1:44.30
JOPE, ADRIC           10    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.68  13  2:16.74 C8  P    29.85  1:03.42  1:42.03
                                                                    F    30.06  1:03.76  1:43.08

SCHUH, KEVIN          10    LODI           2:05.33   1              P    26.09  1:35.52
LARSEN, ERIK          10    MIRA LOMA      2:08.70   2              P    28.22  1:01.81  1:39.51
LOMAS, JUSTIN          9    VANDEN         2:09.12   3              P    28.40  1:00.67  1:39.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:09.48   4              P    26.68    59.58  1:39.30
LLOYD, MORGAN          9    UNION MINE     2:09.81   5              P    26.62  1:00.27  1:40.95
DAI, JOEY             10    FRANKLIN       2:11.08   6              P    27.23  1:00.21  1:40.61
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR     9    GRACE DAVIS    2:11.31   7              P    28.44  1:00.83  1:40.75
FOLSOM, BRYAN         10    RIO LINDA      2:12.35   8              P    27.96  1:03.09  1:40.84
SMITH, COOPER         10    WOODCREEK      2:13.44   9              P    27.48  1:01.55  1:43.13
SMITH, SEAN            9    GRANITE BAY    2:13.47  10              P    28.67  1:01.08  1:41.67
KELLER, KRIS           9    EL CAMINO      2:13.64  11              P    27.72  1:00.89  1:42.10
HOLMSTROM, ZACH        9    SIERRA         2:14.62  12              P    28.98  1:03.95  1:43.12
HUNT, CHRIS            9    DAVIS          2:14.68  14              P    29.05  1:04.45  1:43.37
JOPE, ADRIC           10    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.68  13              P    29.85  1:03.42  1:42.03
CLARE, JEFF           10    EAST UNION     2:14.79  15              P    27.93  1:03.18  1:42.30
BLAKE, JAMES          10    DAVIS          2:15.05  16              P    29.97  1:05.69  1:43.67
NORMINGTON, NICK      10    LINCOLN        2:15.67  17              P    27.60  1:02.75  1:44.43
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     10    WOODCREEK      2:15.85  18              P    28.18  1:02.95  1:45.30
WEBER, DYLAN          10    GRANITE BAY    2:15.87  19              P    28.48  1:02.80  1:43.93
ANDREWS, BRYAN         9    DAVIS          2:15.91  20              P    28.80  1:03.57  1:44.35
TRAN, JULIEN          10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:16.22  21              P    28.46  1:03.19  1:44.44
NUNES, SHANE          10    CERES          2:16.31  22              P    28.12  1:03.43  1:44.45
KAJIWARA, BRAD        10    KENNEDY        2:16.32  23              P    29.46  1:02.44  1:45.13
ALFTER, BEN            9    EAST UNION     2:16.99  24              P    29.31  1:06.49  1:45.13
WRIGHT, MICHAEL        9    DAVIS          2:17.14  25              P    29.67  1:05.54  1:44.42
HADDEN, ERIC          10    OAKRIDGE       2:17.27  26              P    30.64  1:08.71  1:45.51
THOMPSON, JOEY         9    BEAR RIVER     2:17.32  27              P    28.98  1:05.65  1:46.20
COOK, JUSTIN           9    FRANKLIN       2:17.50  28              P    29.12  1:04.59  1:45.59
JESSUP, TYLER          9    MODESTO        2:17.73  29              P    29.76  1:03.35  1:46.43
OLSON, KEVIN          10    OAKRIDGE       2:17.95  30              P    29.36  1:05.07  1:44.54
RAMOS, NATHAN         10    FRANKLIN       2:18.40  31              P    27.31  1:03.36  1:44.74
SCHLECHT, CONNOR       9    ROCKLIN        2:18.55  32              P    31.77  1:06.63  1:47.69
BRUNSVOLD, EVAN       10    JOHANSEN       2:18.66  33              P    27.55  1:04.42  1:45.65
MADDEN, BRENNAN       10    DIXON          2:18.77  34              P    29.44  1:05.38  1:45.47
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY   10    NEVADA UNION   2:18.89  35              P    30.06  1:06.89  1:45.20
BANKS, MASON          10    FOLSOM         2:18.95  36              P    30.18  1:04.78  1:46.27
MCWHIRK, JESSE         9    WOODCREEK      2:19.51  37              P    29.39  1:05.04  1:47.42
FONG, ANDREW           9    C. K. MCCLATC  2:20.63  38              P    29.89  1:06.85  1:47.28
WEDDLE, PETER          9    DEL ORO        2:20.78  39              P    29.85  1:05.90  1:47.45
MITCHELL, JACOB       10    FAIRFIELD      2:20.81  40              P    29.24  1:07.28  1:47.90
SCHEFFER, CONRAD       9    JESUIT         2:20.99  41              P    29.37  1:05.69  1:48.33
THOMPSON, GRANT        9    UNION MINE     2:21.03  42              P    28.90  1:04.75  1:47.44
SAWYER, ANDREW         9    RIVER VALLEY   2:21.34  43              P    28.50  1:05.28  1:49.76
BENANDER, CONNOR       9    OAKRIDGE       2:21.60  44              P    31.13  1:06.66  1:48.10
HARVEY, CHASE          9    GALT           2:21.70  45              P    31.21  1:07.92  1:49.35
DALTON, DANNY         10    JESUIT         2:21.80  46              P    29.45  1:07.19  1:48.82
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9    JESUIT         2:21.87  47              P    28.96  1:04.44  1:49.55
KEELEY, MICKEY         9    GRANITE BAY    2:22.10  48              P    29.99  1:06.46  1:49.04
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   10    LODI           2:22.78  49              P    29.77  1:04.96  1:48.23
SCOPELLI, TONY         9    BEAR RIVER     2:23.29  50              P    30.05  1:08.11  1:51.51
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY     9    CENTER         2:23.53  51              P    30.76  1:06.92  1:48.79
WEN, ALLEN            10    FRANKLIN       2:23.60  52              P    29.81  1:08.27  1:49.18
PHILLIPS, KIRK        10    TURLOCK        2:24.24  53              P    30.18  1:07.76  1:50.20
GALLARDO, CHRIS       10    MODESTO        2:24.29  54              P    30.95  1:08.14  1:51.94
BARKER, BRETT         10    DEL CAMPO      2:24.33  55              P    28.53  1:04.53  1:50.00
DEON, JODY            10    BELLA VISTA    2:24.49  56              P    29.45  1:07.36  1:51.80
GUILIANI, ANTHONY      9    COLFAX         2:25.01  57              P    30.09  1:09.21  1:51.62
FRIEL, DANIEL         10    BRET HARTE     2:26.74  58              P    30.69  1:07.91  1:52.54
BRENNAN, TIM          10    VACAVILLE       DQUED                   P    29.81  1:05.81  1:50.41
FOSTER, CONNOR        10    MARYSVILLE      DQUED                   P    27.54  1:02.79  1:45.77
HALSEY, ANDREW         9    VANDEN          DQUED
KOREMATSU, ALAN        9    AMADOR          DQUED                   P    29.11  1:07.46  1:49.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:44.85   1  1:44.65 F1  P    27.58    56.17  1:21.15
                                                                    F    27.40    55.96  1:20.94
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.33   2  1:44.84 F2  P    26.61    56.65  1:22.50
                                                                    F    26.19    56.24  1:21.10
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.04   3  1:45.82 F3  P    27.09    57.48  1:24.16
                                                                    F    26.99    56.60  1:23.33
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:47.40   4  1:46.60 F4  P    27.43    58.79  1:24.69
                                                                    F    27.29    57.54  1:24.14
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.99   6  1:47.81 F5  P    28.37    59.10  1:26.23
                                                                    F    27.55    58.33  1:24.97
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:48.93   5  1:47.89 F6  P    27.00    59.29  1:25.66
                                                                    F    27.05    58.86  1:25.18
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:50.27   8  1:50.58 F7  P    27.15    58.08  1:25.55
                                                                    F    27.30    58.84  1:25.76
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:49.81   7  1:51.68 F8  P    28.18    59.97  1:25.63
                                                                    F    28.55  1:01.09  1:27.38

FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:50.74   9  1:49.64 C1  P    28.99  1:00.02  1:27.25
                                                                    F    28.61  1:00.61  1:26.44
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:50.82  10  1:49.84 C2  P    28.41  1:00.94  1:26.57
                                                                    F    28.36  1:00.51  1:25.96
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:52.20  11  1:52.57 C3  P    28.64  1:02.34  1:27.86
                                                                    F    27.91  1:02.18  1:28.05
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:54.46  14  1:52.78 C4  P    30.78  1:03.32  1:31.15
                                                                    F    30.52  1:00.87  1:28.40
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:53.40  12  1:52.89 C5  P    29.83  1:01.31  1:28.85
                                                                    F    29.58  1:00.88  1:27.81
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:54.32  13  1:54.15 C6  P    28.34    58.83  1:28.22
                                                                    F    28.09    59.12  1:28.22
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        1:54.61  16  1:54.47 C7  P    32.63  1:02.84  1:29.94
                                                                    F    32.32  1:02.13  1:29.43
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:54.57  15  1:55.77 C8  P    28.43  1:02.02  1:29.71
                                                                    F    29.61  1:03.62  1:31.30

UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:44.85   1              P    27.58    56.17  1:21.15
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.33   2              P    26.61    56.65  1:22.50
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.04   3              P    27.09    57.48  1:24.16
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:47.40   4              P    27.43    58.79  1:24.69
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:48.93   5              P    27.00    59.29  1:25.66
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.99   6              P    28.37    59.10  1:26.23
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:49.81   7              P    28.18    59.97  1:25.63
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:50.27   8              P    27.15    58.08  1:25.55
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:50.74   9              P    28.99  1:00.02  1:27.25
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:50.82  10              P    28.41  1:00.94  1:26.57
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:52.20  11              P    28.64  1:02.34  1:27.86
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:53.40  12              P    29.83  1:01.31  1:28.85
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:54.32  13              P    28.34    58.83  1:28.22
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:54.46  14              P    30.78  1:03.32  1:31.15
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:54.57  15              P    28.43  1:02.02  1:29.71
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        1:54.61  16              P    32.63  1:02.84  1:29.94
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:55.87  17              P    30.21  1:03.65  1:30.99
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.14  18              P    32.35  1:04.01  1:31.74
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:56.26  19              P    30.10  1:03.71  1:30.65
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         1:56.29  20              P    30.59  1:07.16  1:33.68
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:56.40  21              P    31.08    47.58  1:32.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:56.73  22              P    31.28  1:02.45  1:30.17
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:57.01  23              P    30.54  1:06.29  1:33.31
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:57.08  24              P    30.59  1:04.97  1:32.80
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:57.89  25              P    30.89  1:03.81  1:31.32
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:57.99  26              P    31.61  1:05.63  1:32.46
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           1:58.15  27              P    31.08  1:05.71  1:33.17
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:58.67  28              P    32.40  1:03.83  1:31.71
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:58.77  29              P    33.92  1:05.80  1:31.54
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        2:00.10  30              P    32.56  1:03.28  1:34.02
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:01.09  31              P    32.12  1:06.97  1:34.82
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:01.34  32              P    34.14  1:07.54  1:34.04
BR,  A  F.S.           9    BEAR RIVER     2:01.57  33              P    32.58  1:07.12  1:35.80
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:01.86  34              P    30.46  1:05.74  1:35.82
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:02.65  35              P    29.19  1:05.00  1:36.77
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:02.78  36              P    30.31  1:05.67  1:35.99
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        2:02.95  37              P    30.20  1:09.74  1:36.55
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:03.31  38              P    35.38  1:07.61  1:34.53
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     2:05.11  39              P    34.33  1:09.91  1:38.02
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          2:05.25  40              P    31.98  1:06.52  1:39.27
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           2:06.89  41              P    32.87  1:05.75  1:39.13

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAYLOR, MASON         10    MIRA LOMA                   1:87.05  16
LAMBERT, JACK         10    C. K. MCCLATC               2:02.85  15
HOLMES, WILLIAM       10    FLORIN                      2:06.95  14
JONES, JORDAN         10    LINCOLN                     2:22.45  13
VIETTI, BRIAN         10    PITMAN                      2:37.05  12
PACHECO, KYLE          9    WILL C. WOOD                2:50.65  11
SELLERS, TAYLOR        9    TURLOCK                     2:52.55  10
BOTSFORD, BRYCE       10    CORDOVA                     2:53.60   9
MEYER, BRANDON         9    NEVADA UNION                2:59.05   8
FOELL, JAKE            9    LOS BANOS                   2:62.95   7
JOHNSON, CONNOR        9    GRACE DAVIS                 2:68.80   6
STRONG, JORDAN        10    TRACY                       2:77.70   5
CORDOVA, KYLE         10    CORDOVA                     3:08.05   4
BRIGGMAN, BRAD         9    CASA ROBLE                  3:19.25   3
GARTLEY, ROSS         10    WILL C. WOOD                3:22.75   2
FOSTER, TREVOR        10    NEVADA UNION                3:60.70   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.95   1  1:33.47 F1  P    23.66    47.88  1:11.33
                                                                    F    23.26    47.30  1:10.91
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:34.19   2  1:34.50 F2  P    23.17    47.35  1:11.34
                                                                    F    23.37    47.77  1:11.53
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.01   4  1:35.36 F3  P    24.70    47.84  1:12.07
                                                                    F    24.63    47.25  1:12.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:34.90   3  1:35.93 F4  P    23.85    47.84  1:11.57
                                                                    F    24.56    49.09  1:12.80
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:35.67   5  1:35.94 F5  P    23.25    48.03  1:12.38
                                                                    F    23.70    48.52  1:12.39
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:37.62   7  1:37.34 F6  P    24.85    50.51  1:14.53
                                                                    F    24.64    50.27  1:13.84
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:36.83   6  1:37.42 F7  P    24.47    48.66  1:13.11
                                                                    F    24.56    49.28  1:13.72
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.73   8  1:39.07 F8  P    23.54    47.51  1:13.70
                                                                    F    23.83    47.45  1:13.95

COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:39.05  11  1:37.86 C1  P    25.41    50.57  1:15.74
                                                                    F    25.30    50.13  1:14.72
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:39.24  13  1:37.89 C2  P    24.91    50.26  1:14.89
                                                                    F    24.60    48.69  1:13.78
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:38.98  10  1:38.03 C3  P    26.13    51.69  1:15.07
                                                                    F    26.05    50.89  1:14.45
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:39.11  12  1:38.92 C4  P    24.61    49.70  1:14.79
                                                                    F    24.98    49.91  1:15.14
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:39.51  16  1:39.29 C5  P    25.53    50.73  1:15.45
                                                                    F    25.11    50.14  1:15.40
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:38.86   9  1:39.34 C6  P    24.27    49.99  1:16.05
                                                                    F    24.38    50.38  1:16.58
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:39.39  15  1:41.51 C7  P    25.55    50.12  1:15.29
                                                                    F    25.21    50.22  1:17.28
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:39.30  14   DQUED  C   P    25.21    49.99  1:14.83
                                                                    F    23.87    48.64  1:13.30

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.95   1              P    23.66    47.88  1:11.33
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:34.19   2              P    23.17    47.35  1:11.34
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:34.90   3              P    23.85    47.84  1:11.57
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.01   4              P    24.70    47.84  1:12.07
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:35.67   5              P    23.25    48.03  1:12.38
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:36.83   6              P    24.47    48.66  1:13.11
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:37.62   7              P    24.85    50.51  1:14.53
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.73   8              P    23.54    47.51  1:13.70
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:38.86   9              P    24.27    49.99  1:16.05
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:38.98  10              P    26.13    51.69  1:15.07
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:39.05  11              P    25.41    50.57  1:15.74
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:39.11  12              P    24.61    49.70  1:14.79
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:39.24  13              P    24.91    50.26  1:14.89
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:39.30  14              P    25.21    49.99  1:14.83
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:39.39  15              P    25.55    50.12  1:15.29
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:39.51  16              P    25.53    50.73  1:15.45
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:39.57  17              P    25.07    50.73  1:15.64
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         1:39.76  18              P    24.68    50.35  1:16.30
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:39.93  20              P    24.35    49.64  1:15.17
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:39.93  19              P    23.95    49.55  1:15.30
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:39.96  21              P    24.61    50.63  1:15.51
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:41.85  22              P    25.64    50.90  1:17.58
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:42.22  23              P    25.54    51.27  1:17.48
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:42.76  24              P    25.40    52.06  1:17.43
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           1:43.02  25              P    26.18    51.94  1:17.38
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:43.17  26              P    25.61    52.31  1:18.02
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        1:43.20  27              P    25.61    52.54  1:19.39
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:43.48  28              P    26.23    52.23  1:18.77
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:44.04  29              P    26.25    52.33  1:19.71
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:44.19  30              P    26.83    52.57  1:20.05
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:44.31  31              P    23.87    48.54  1:16.08
BR,  A  F.S.           9    BEAR RIVER     1:44.52  32              P    26.09    53.88  1:19.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:45.27  33              P    26.21    52.95  1:19.14
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:45.49  34              P    25.26    53.25  1:18.99
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:45.51  35              P    27.20    54.67  1:20.50
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:46.23  36              P    26.90    55.03  1:22.20
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:46.40  37              P    26.29    54.32  1:21.51
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:46.56  38              P    26.64    57.33  1:22.00
CER,  A  F.S.         10    CERES          1:46.61  39              P    26.08    55.19  1:21.86
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:47.20  40              P    27.75    53.54  1:20.59
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:47.70  41              P    27.12    55.67  1:22.55
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:47.88  42              P    27.61    55.28  1:22.41
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:48.11  43              P    24.42    50.26  1:21.24
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          1:50.31  44              P    26.89    54.39  1:20.46
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:50.33  45              P    28.25    56.36  1:23.76
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO         DQUED                   P    25.90    51.24  1:16.31

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:28.30   1  3:25.14 F1  P    25.02    51.45  1:16.56  1:44.37  2:09.33  2:36.96  3:01.63
                                                                    F    24.51    50.74  1:15.73  1:43.14  2:07.37  2:34.29  2:58.65
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:28.55   2  3:28.41 F2  P    25.76    52.19  1:17.36  1:45.22  2:10.06  2:37.21  3:01.73
                                                                    F    25.75    52.45  1:17.44  1:45.54  2:10.37  2:37.25  3:01.53
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:30.37   3  3:28.43 F3  P    24.99    51.40  1:17.22  1:44.74  2:09.99  2:38.77  3:03.27
                                                                    F    24.63    51.75  1:16.39  1:43.32  2:08.31  2:36.96  3:01.55
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:34.91   5  3:32.60 F4  P    25.24    51.44  1:16.88  1:45.97  2:12.32  2:41.37  3:05.82
                                                                    F    24.72    51.63  1:17.29  1:46.96  2:12.83  2:41.55  3:05.49
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    3:37.85   7  3:32.72 F5  P    26.53    55.82  1:21.38  1:49.31  2:14.72  2:43.33  3:09.39
                                                                    F    25.21    52.63  1:18.03  1:46.22  2:11.64  2:39.96  3:05.15
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      3:33.08   4  3:32.82 F6  P    25.88    53.27  1:19.25  1:47.70  2:12.84  2:41.88  3:06.46
                                                                    F    25.44    52.67  1:18.57  1:48.02  2:13.01  2:42.24  3:06.48
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      3:34.91   6  3:34.70 F7  P    25.27    52.17  1:18.00  1:47.22  2:14.19  2:44.03  3:08.58
                                                                    F    25.11    52.32  1:18.41  1:48.34  2:05.28  2:44.38  3:08.66
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  3:37.90   8  3:34.99 F8  P    25.57    54.33  1:21.36  1:51.87  2:17.90  2:46.31  3:10.55
                                                                    F    25.68    54.78  1:21.65  1:51.79  2:15.96  2:43.66  3:07.67

DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:40.90  13  3:36.04 C1  P    25.48    53.08  1:19.82  1:51.08  2:17.17  2:46.67  3:12.11
                                                                    F    25.38    53.09  1:18.11  1:47.10  2:12.61  2:41.73  3:07.35
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:38.78  10  3:37.16 C2  P    25.09    52.88  1:19.88  1:48.19  2:14.55  2:44.17  3:09.89
                                                                    F    25.54    53.01  1:19.66  1:48.51  2:14.55  2:43.97  3:09.30
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:39.94  11  3:37.47 C3  P    26.90    55.22  1:22.77  1:51.57  2:18.08  2:46.61  3:11.90
                                                                    F    26.85    54.71  1:20.94  1:49.19  2:15.33  2:44.12  3:09.41
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:38.16   9  3:38.33 C4  P    25.34    52.16  1:19.97  1:49.76  2:17.34  2:47.80  3:12.05
                                                                    F    25.53    52.60  1:19.62  1:49.59  2:17.55  2:48.48  3:12.56
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      3:40.71  12  3:39.45 C5  P    25.62    53.17  1:21.19  1:51.92  2:18.52  2:46.87  3:11.69
                                                                    F    25.65    52.86  1:19.95  1:50.90  2:16.62  2:45.87  3:02.74
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         3:43.24  15  3:41.00 C6  P    27.79    58.13  1:24.39  1:53.67  2:20.82  2:50.68  3:15.67
                                                                    F    26.98    57.00  1:23.98  1:53.70  2:19.68  2:48.75  3:13.55
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         3:41.31  14  3:46.09 C7  P    25.30    52.47  1:19.96  1:51.90  2:20.08  2:50.85  3:14.74
                                                                    F    27.31    56.49  1:23.44  1:55.68  2:23.19  2:53.51  3:19.29
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:43.93  17  3:46.09 C7  P    27.45    56.28  1:22.58  1:53.45           2:51.74  3:16.79
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:43.45  16  3:46.96 C8  P    26.69    55.51  1:22.77  1:51.08  2:17.98  2:47.05  3:13.70
                                                                    F    26.51    55.44  1:22.63  1:52.27  2:20.39  2:51.92  3:18.28

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:28.30   1              P    25.02    51.45  1:16.56  1:44.37  2:09.33  2:36.96  3:01.63
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:28.55   2              P    25.76    52.19  1:17.36  1:45.22  2:10.06  2:37.21  3:01.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:30.37   3              P    24.99    51.40  1:17.22  1:44.74  2:09.99  2:38.77  3:03.27
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      3:33.08   4              P    25.88    53.27  1:19.25  1:47.70  2:12.84  2:41.88  3:06.46
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      3:34.91   6              P    25.27    52.17  1:18.00  1:47.22  2:14.19  2:44.03  3:08.58
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:34.91   5              P    25.24    51.44  1:16.88  1:45.97  2:12.32  2:41.37  3:05.82
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    3:37.85   7              P    26.53    55.82  1:21.38  1:49.31  2:14.72  2:43.33  3:09.39
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  3:37.90   8              P    25.57    54.33  1:21.36  1:51.87  2:17.90  2:46.31  3:10.55
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:38.16   9              P    25.34    52.16  1:19.97  1:49.76  2:17.34  2:47.80  3:12.05
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:38.78  10              P    25.09    52.88  1:19.88  1:48.19  2:14.55  2:44.17  3:09.89
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:39.94  11              P    26.90    55.22  1:22.77  1:51.57  2:18.08  2:46.61  3:11.90
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      3:40.71  12              P    25.62    53.17  1:21.19  1:51.92  2:18.52  2:46.87  3:11.69
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:40.90  13              P    25.48    53.08  1:19.82  1:51.08  2:17.17  2:46.67  3:12.11
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         3:41.31  14              P    25.30    52.47  1:19.96  1:51.90  2:20.08  2:50.85  3:14.74
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         3:43.24  15              P    27.79    58.13  1:24.39  1:53.67  2:20.82  2:50.68  3:15.67
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:43.45  16              P    26.69    55.51  1:22.77  1:51.08  2:17.98  2:47.05  3:13.70
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:43.93  17              P    27.45    56.28  1:22.58  1:53.45           2:51.74  3:16.79
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        3:44.89  18              P    28.46    59.92  1:26.63  1:56.51  2:22.82  2:53.27  3:17.70
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:45.67  19              P    26.04    54.21  1:21.43  1:51.59  2:19.61  2:52.77  3:18.51
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:46.33  20              P    26.55    55.58  1:22.74  1:52.71  2:20.83  2:50.82  3:17.61
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:47.29  21              P    26.85    57.07  1:25.01  1:54.49  2:20.95  2:51.33  3:17.66
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       3:49.13  22              P    26.96    57.31  1:27.06  1:59.38  2:26.85  2:57.47  3:22.03
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:51.57  23              P    25.99    54.97  1:23.14  1:54.09  2:22.47  2:54.97  3:21.80
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:53.50  24              P    25.74    53.65  1:22.33  1:53.97  2:57.43  3:24.54
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:56.66  25              P    28.47    59.92  1:29.99  2:02.18  2:30.22  3:00.26  3:26.86
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        3:57.08  26              P    27.67    57.99  1:27.00  2:00.03  2:28.32  2:59.63  3:27.18
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         4:01.28  27              P    28.55    59.54  1:31.44  2:08.66  2:35.80  3:05.09  3:32.31

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, JAKE           12    DAVIS            20.42   1    20.35 F1
BABCOCK, JEFF         12    DEL CAMPO        21.36   2    21.14 F2
REINHART, ELLIOT      11    DAVIS            22.41   6    21.96 F3
BROWN, WILLIAM        12    FRANKLIN         22.43   7    22.04 F4
SUTTER, JUSTIN        12    OAKMONT          22.23   4    22.11 F5
BLEVINS, CODY         11    BEYER            22.33   5    22.42 F6
PEYTON, CAMERON       12    PIONEER          22.03   3    22.50 F7
BONNER, TYLER         11    PLACER           22.43   8    22.59 F8

SMITH, MICHAEL        11    GRACE DAVIS      22.49   9    22.54 C1
HEINZER, ZACK         10    JESUIT           22.58  10    22.61 C2
ROGERS, CHASE         11    BEAR RIVER       22.72  16    22.64 C3
HOWARD, JOEL          12    LOS BANOS        22.61  12    22.74 C4
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       12    BENECIA          22.58  11    22.83 C5
MCGILL, CONNER        11    RIO AMERICANO    22.63  13    22.87 C6
WHITE, KEVIN          12    DAVIS            22.70  15    23.06 C7
JOPE, DAWSON          12    RIO AMERICANO    22.69  14    23.30 C8

ALLEN, JAKE           12    DAVIS            20.42   1
BABCOCK, JEFF         12    DEL CAMPO        21.36   2
PEYTON, CAMERON       12    PIONEER          22.03   3
SUTTER, JUSTIN        12    OAKMONT          22.23   4
BLEVINS, CODY         11    BEYER            22.33   5
REINHART, ELLIOT      11    DAVIS            22.41   6
BONNER, TYLER         11    PLACER           22.43   8
BROWN, WILLIAM        12    FRANKLIN         22.43   7

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, MICHAEL        11    GRACE DAVIS      22.49   9
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       12    BENECIA          22.58  11
HEINZER, ZACK         10    JESUIT           22.58  10
HOWARD, JOEL          12    LOS BANOS        22.61  12
MCGILL, CONNER        11    RIO AMERICANO    22.63  13
JOPE, DAWSON          12    RIO AMERICANO    22.69  14
WHITE, KEVIN          12    DAVIS            22.70  15
ROGERS, CHASE         11    BEAR RIVER       22.72  16
MONROE, JEFF          11    PLACER           22.75  17
FLORES, STEVEN        12    LINCOLN          22.77  18
LYON, ETHAN           12    ROSEMONT         22.80  19
GLASSMAN, KEVIN       12    DAVIS            22.82  21
WETZEL, DAVID         11    GRANITE BAY      22.82  20
CLUTE, TAYLOR         12    PITMAN           22.87  22
GRUNWALD, WARREN      11    SHELDON          22.90  23
BARNETT, CASHEL       10    RIO AMERICANO    22.95  24
FENTON, TIM           11    BELLA VISTA      22.99  25
GOLNIK, ELITT         11    NEVADA UNION     23.01  26
CARDOZA, GEORGE       12    MODESTO          23.02  27
BEACH, CLARK          11    VINTAGE          23.04  28
HAGENS, RYAN          12    JESUIT           23.06  29
COX, PHIL             12    GRANITE BAY      23.13  30
BRINK, DEREK          12    YUBA CITY        23.15  33
KOVACS, KRIZTIAN      12    TOKAY            23.15  32
MACART, JON           10    JESUIT           23.15  31
SMALL, DANIEL         11    ROCKLIN          23.16  34
MEDINA, JOHN          12    OAKDALE          23.17  35
REHSID, SEFIN         12    SONORA           23.18  36
KALLABIS, RYAN        12    UNION MINE       23.21  37
SHELLITO, ADAM        12    DEL ORO          23.23  38
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     11    WOODCREEK        23.25  39
APPLEGATE, SPENCER    11    JESUIT           23.31  40
JOHNSON, CHRIS        12    CORDOVA          23.32  41
LODGE, BRIAN          11    ANGELO RODRIG    23.38  42
SHAPTON, SPENCER      12    PLACER           23.40  43
VINCENCIO, CAMERON    12    VINTAGE          23.43  44
YAZZOLINO, DOMINIC    12    COLFAX           23.44  45
ZEHRUNG, JAKE         12    PITMAN           23.47  46
METZGER, MARTIN       11    KENNEDY          23.48  47
DENNEY, NICK          12    MODESTO          23.55  48
CARSON, JAKE          12    PONDEROSA        23.60  49
POPOLIZIO, NICK       12    BUHACH COLONY    23.68  50
COSTA, ANTHONY        11    EL CAMINO        23.71  52
JONES, DEVON          10    NAPA             23.71  51
VAN GUNDY, JUSTIN     11    GRANITE BAY      23.72  53
DAMBROSIO, DEREK      12    FOLSOM           23.73  54
LASKOWSKI, RYAN       12    DEL CAMPO        23.74  55
POCKRANDT, JACOB      11    SHELDON          23.75  56
BALLESTEROS, JOSHUA   11    LODI             23.80  57
ROCHA, DEVYN          12    GOLDEN VALLEY    23.81  59
TODD, MIKE            12    BUHACH COLONY    23.81  58
SOLEM, TOM            12    DEL ORO          23.91  60
AGNEW, BRYAN          11    BEAR RIVER       23.93  61
VYFHUIZEN, CASE        9    GOLDEN VALLEY    23.98  62
NAVARRO, DAVID        12    LINDEN           24.13  63
JONES, TRENTON        10    FOLSOM           24.20  64
BUI, VINH             11    FRANKLIN         24.29  65
HOFFMAN, SPENCER      12    DEL ORO          24.35  66
PETERSON, CODY        12    DEL CAMPO        24.36  67
LEALE, DUSTIN         12    TOKAY            24.44  68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARDESSONO, PETER     11    CENTER           24.46  69
CHANG, JOSHUA         12    FRANKLIN         24.54  70
JESSIP, MIKE          12    RIO LINDA        25.30  71
SOARES, MATT          12    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, JAKE           12    DAVIS            44.72   1    44.88 F1  P    21.32
                                                                    F    21.49
THOMPSON, GARRETT     12    LINCOLN          46.34   2    46.54 F2  P    22.46
                                                                    F    22.43
MARYATT, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      47.74   3    47.50 F3  P    22.73
                                                                    F    22.67
DEN HARTOG, PIETER    12    LODI             47.97   4    47.80 F4  P    23.34
                                                                    F    23.49
STAMPFL, JACK         12    DAVIS            48.76   8    48.56 F5  P    23.30
                                                                    F    23.20
BONNER, TYLER         11    PLACER           48.39   6    48.70 F6  P    23.58
                                                                    F    23.74
SMITH, MICHAEL        11    GRACE DAVIS      48.58   7    49.04 F7  P    23.32
                                                                    F    23.63
MCGILL, CONNER        11    RIO AMERICANO    48.33   5    49.52 F8  P    23.27
                                                                    F    23.59

SINGH, JASON          12    SHELDON          48.89   9    49.41 C1  P    23.38
                                                                    F    23.88
MORRISON, LANCE       12    FAIRFIELD        49.21  10    49.54 C2  P    23.62
                                                                    F    24.01
HEINZER, ZACK         10    JESUIT           49.44  13    49.57 C3  P    24.07
                                                                    F    23.67
HOUGH, PRESTON        11    SONORA           49.74  15    49.88 C4  P    23.93
                                                                    F    24.00
CLUTE, TAYLOR         12    PITMAN           49.35  11    49.89 C5  P    23.96
                                                                    F    24.11
NADLER, BRIAN         12    DAVIS            49.64  14    50.02 C6  P    23.99
                                                                    F    24.32
HOWARD, JOEL          12    LOS BANOS        49.37  12    50.19 C7  P    23.35
                                                                    F    24.20
PEYTON, CAMERON       12    PIONEER          49.94  16    50.58 C8  P    23.83
                                                                    F    24.44

ALLEN, JAKE           12    DAVIS            44.72   1              P    21.32
THOMPSON, GARRETT     12    LINCOLN          46.34   2              P    22.46
MARYATT, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      47.74   3              P    22.73
DEN HARTOG, PIETER    12    LODI             47.97   4              P    23.34
MCGILL, CONNER        11    RIO AMERICANO    48.33   5              P    23.27
BONNER, TYLER         11    PLACER           48.39   6              P    23.58
SMITH, MICHAEL        11    GRACE DAVIS      48.58   7              P    23.32
STAMPFL, JACK         12    DAVIS            48.76   8              P    23.30
SINGH, JASON          12    SHELDON          48.89   9              P    23.38
MORRISON, LANCE       12    FAIRFIELD        49.21  10              P    23.62
CLUTE, TAYLOR         12    PITMAN           49.35  11              P    23.96
HOWARD, JOEL          12    LOS BANOS        49.37  12              P    23.35
HEINZER, ZACK         10    JESUIT           49.44  13              P    24.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NADLER, BRIAN         12    DAVIS            49.64  14              P    23.99
HOUGH, PRESTON        11    SONORA           49.74  15              P    23.93
PEYTON, CAMERON       12    PIONEER          49.94  16              P    23.83
TORRES, TYLER         12    BUHACH COLONY    49.97  17              P    23.71
SAVANT, JAMIE         11    JESUIT           50.05  18              P    24.32
BARTON, R. J.         10    DOWNEY           50.09  20              P    24.11
ROGERS, CHASE         11    BEAR RIVER       50.09  19              P    24.06
BARNETT, CASHEL       10    RIO AMERICANO    50.15  21              P    24.33
BEARDEN, LEE          12    WOODCREEK        50.17  22              P    23.86
REINHART, ELLIOT      11    DAVIS            50.29  23              P    24.06
MACART, JON           10    JESUIT           50.30  24              P    24.11
MATTHIES, TYLER       12    TURLOCK          50.38  25              P    24.63
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION     50.50  26              P    24.10
TUTT, MICHAEL         11    LINCOLN          50.56  27              P    24.24
METZGER, MARTIN       11    KENNEDY          50.79  28              P    24.26
MACKO, CHRIS          12    TOKAY            50.80  29              P    24.74
CARDOZA, GEORGE       12    MODESTO          50.88  30              P    24.56
JONES, JUSTIN         11    PITMAN           50.89  31              P    24.58
TUTAWKI, ZACK         12    TOKAY            50.93  32              P    24.03
GRUNWALD, WARREN      11    SHELDON          50.99  33              P    23.88
VANDERWALT, MARK      12    MODESTO          51.01  34              P    24.77
SYKES, HARRISON       11    YUBA CITY        51.02  35              P    24.78
COSTA, ANTHONY        11    EL CAMINO        51.04  36              P    24.72
SHAPTON, SPENCER      12    PLACER           51.09  37              P    24.27
KOVACS, KRIZTIAN      12    TOKAY            51.12  38              P    24.44
GOLNIK, ELITT         11    NEVADA UNION     51.17  39              P    24.57
JOHNSON, JOE          12    DEL ORO          51.24  40              P    24.74
SMALL, DANIEL         11    ROCKLIN          51.27  41              P    24.48
MONROE, JEFF          11    PLACER           51.29  42              P    24.72
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       12    BENECIA          51.30  43              P    24.06
SOARES, MATT          12    BUHACH COLONY    51.49  44              P    24.82
MEDINA, DAVID         12    OAKDALE          51.59  45              P    24.76
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12    BENECIA          51.62  46              P    24.70
SHELLITO, ADAM        12    DEL ORO          51.64  47              P    24.54
BEACH, CLARK          11    VINTAGE          51.84  48              P    25.04
PRIDMORE, JOE         11    NAPA             51.92  49              P    24.19
STEYER, ANDY          12    BELLA VISTA      52.12  50              P    24.90
CARSON, JAKE          12    PONDEROSA        53.20  51              P    25.47
FLORES, STEVEN        12    LINCOLN         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID         12    PLACER         1:41.15   1  1:40.46 F1  P    24.04    50.34  1:15.68
                                                                    F    23.69    49.10  1:14.76
HUNTER, ERIK          12    UNION MINE     1:42.69   3  1:41.90 F2  P    24.25    50.48  1:16.67
                                                                    F    24.05    49.85  1:16.15
SMITH, DANIEL         12    JESUIT         1:43.74   4  1:42.31 F3  P    24.13    50.42  1:17.36
                                                                    F    23.98    49.75  1:16.27
THOMPSON, GARRETT     12    LINCOLN        1:42.34   2  1:43.86 F4  P    23.93    49.53  1:16.00
                                                                    F    23.65    49.37  1:16.22
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.93   7  1:44.17 F5  P    24.80    51.68  1:18.66
                                                                    F    24.40    50.66  1:17.36
FARRINGTON, BEN       12    WILL C. WOOD   1:45.41   6  1:44.75 F6  P    24.81    51.34  1:18.40
                                                                    F    24.54    50.62  1:17.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEN HARTOG, PIETER    12    LODI           1:44.13   5  1:45.19 F7  P    24.34    50.58  1:17.06
                                                                    F    24.66    51.16  1:18.38
FERGUSON, PETER       11    JESUIT         1:46.64   8  1:46.12 F8  P    24.85    52.19  1:19.69
                                                                    F    24.36    50.97  1:18.37

STAMPFL, JACK         12    DAVIS          1:47.68  10  1:46.51 C1  P    24.14    50.68  1:18.18
                                                                    F    25.37    52.48  1:19.88
TYRRELL, JAMIE        10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.91   9  1:46.56 C2  P    24.85    51.91  1:19.30
                                                                    F    24.81    51.76  1:19.68
ROSSBACH, ALEX        11    OAKRIDGE       1:48.38  12  1:47.76 C3  P    26.23    53.76  1:21.89
                                                                    F    26.19    53.82  1:21.06
FRANZ, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.69  14  1:48.31 C4  P    25.29    52.52  1:20.88
                                                                    F    25.18    52.65  1:20.98
HOOTEN, ANDREW        11    DAVIS          1:48.18  11  1:49.23 C5  P    25.68    52.56  1:20.15
                                                                    F    25.81    53.18  1:20.97
FULLER, BRAD          11    JOHANSEN       1:48.66  13  1:49.83 C6  P    25.66    52.99  1:20.25
                                                                    F    25.67    53.09  1:20.95
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:49.55  16  1:50.06 C7  P    25.23    52.99  1:21.52
                                                                    F    24.89    52.40  1:21.19
KLAGGE, BOBBY         11    GRANITE BAY    1:48.82  15   DQUED  C   P    25.23    52.76  1:20.66
                                                                    F    24.92    52.32  1:20.04

SEILER, DAVID         12    PLACER         1:41.15   1              P    24.04    50.34  1:15.68
THOMPSON, GARRETT     12    LINCOLN        1:42.34   2              P    23.93    49.53  1:16.00
HUNTER, ERIK          12    UNION MINE     1:42.69   3              P    24.25    50.48  1:16.67
SMITH, DANIEL         12    JESUIT         1:43.74   4              P    24.13    50.42  1:17.36
DEN HARTOG, PIETER    12    LODI           1:44.13   5              P    24.34    50.58  1:17.06
FARRINGTON, BEN       12    WILL C. WOOD   1:45.41   6              P    24.81    51.34  1:18.40
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.93   7              P    24.80    51.68  1:18.66
FERGUSON, PETER       11    JESUIT         1:46.64   8              P    24.85    52.19  1:19.69
TYRRELL, JAMIE        10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.91   9              P    24.85    51.91  1:19.30
STAMPFL, JACK         12    DAVIS          1:47.68  10              P    24.14    50.68  1:18.18
HOOTEN, ANDREW        11    DAVIS          1:48.18  11              P    25.68    52.56  1:20.15
ROSSBACH, ALEX        11    OAKRIDGE       1:48.38  12              P    26.23    53.76  1:21.89
FULLER, BRAD          11    JOHANSEN       1:48.66  13              P    25.66    52.99  1:20.25
FRANZ, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.69  14              P    25.29    52.52  1:20.88
KLAGGE, BOBBY         11    GRANITE BAY    1:48.82  15              P    25.23    52.76  1:20.66
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:49.55  16              P    25.23    52.99  1:21.52
TORRES, TYLER         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:49.59  17              P    24.96    52.12  1:20.43
REEGO, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.17  18              P    25.79    52.99  1:21.81
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.18  19              P    26.22    53.92  1:21.99
SAVANT, JAMIE         11    JESUIT         1:50.47  20              P    25.55    53.37  1:21.59
GUTTO, SHANE          11    EL CAMINO      1:50.65  21              P    25.31    53.54  1:22.17
JOHNSON, NICK          9    JESUIT         1:50.70  22              P    25.40    53.30  1:21.76
COOPER, JOHN          12    PIONEER        1:50.73  23              P    25.68    53.59  1:22.51
HOUGH, PRESTON        11    SONORA         1:50.74  24              P    25.92    53.93  1:22.23
BEARDEN, LEE          12    WOODCREEK      1:51.41  25              P    25.55    53.71  1:22.19
MCALLISTER, ANDREW    11    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.89  26              P    25.59    53.61  1:22.39
TANZILLO, CHRIS       12    BUHACH COLONY  1:52.15  27              P    25.67    53.58  1:22.36
JOHNSON, DALLIN        9    FOLSOM         1:52.29  28              P    25.82    54.20  1:23.13
WOO, RYAN             12    TOKAY          1:53.02  29              P    26.30    55.48  1:23.95
HUFFMAN, EVAN         12    ELK GROVE      1:53.07  30              P    26.56    54.89  1:24.06
DENNEY, NICK          12    MODESTO        1:53.74  31              P    25.34    53.86  1:24.36
WESTER, VINCENT       11    CERES          1:55.05  32              P    25.59    54.02  1:24.47
MEDINA, DAVID         12    OAKDALE        1:59.04  33              P    25.42    54.09  1:26.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOROTKIN, SCOTT       12    RIO AMERICANO  4:34.29   2  4:32.79 F1  P    24.53    51.25  1:18.71  1:46.41  2:14.52  2:42.33  3:10.45
                                                                       3:38.56  4:06.70
                                                                    F    24.91    51.84  1:18.90  1:46.21  2:13.57  2:41.21  3:09.27
                                                                       3:37.34  4:05.57
HUNTER, ERIK          12    UNION MINE     4:33.08   1  4:32.89 F2  P    24.93    51.96  1:19.12  1:46.87  2:14.51  2:42.34  3:10.12
                                                                       3:38.09  4:05.78
                                                                    F    24.69    52.14  1:19.83  1:47.36  2:15.06  2:42.76  3:10.92
                                                                       3:39.06  4:06.70
DANEKE, ALEZ          11    LODI           4:35.75   3  4:34.51 F3  P    24.73    51.96  1:19.96  1:48.23  2:16.07  2:43.99  3:12.17
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.15
                                                                    F    24.79    52.15  1:19.68  1:47.33  2:15.17  2:42.94  3:11.02
                                                                       3:39.15  4:07.30
BORCHARD, ADAM        12    JESUIT         4:42.35   6  4:39.09 F4  P    25.61    53.69  1:22.34  1:51.11  2:19.93  2:48.62  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.29  4:14.83
                                                                    F    25.18    53.03  1:21.53  1:49.78  2:18.01  2:46.53  3:14.73
                                                                       3:43.10  4:11.63
TYRRELL, JAMIE        10    GRANITE BAY    4:38.07   4  4:41.87 F5  P    25.16    52.75  1:20.77  1:49.02  2:17.29  2:45.86  3:14.03
                                                                       3:42.23  4:10.79
                                                                    F    25.24    52.99  1:21.43  1:50.44  2:19.18  2:47.98  3:16.95
                                                                       3:45.80  4:14.84
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       11    ROSEVILLE      4:44.61   7  4:42.20 F6  P    25.96    54.28  1:22.85  1:51.73  2:20.78  2:50.05  3:19.40
                                                                       3:48.32  4:17.06
                                                                    F    25.95    53.62  1:22.09  1:50.92  2:19.80  2:48.75  3:17.89
                                                                       3:46.84  4:15.19
FARRINGTON, BEN       12    WILL C. WOOD   4:44.91   8  4:47.63 F7  P    25.95    53.53  1:22.19  1:51.40  2:20.70  2:50.24  3:19.27
                                                                       3:48.56  4:17.43
                                                                    F    25.58    53.47  1:22.35  1:51.49  2:21.03  2:50.42  3:20.04
                                                                       3:49.70  4:19.08
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11    PONDEROSA      4:41.14   5  4:48.29 F8  P    26.16    53.85  1:22.07  1:50.80  2:19.40  2:48.13  3:16.58
                                                                       3:45.00  4:13.46
                                                                    F    25.29    52.67  1:21.06  1:49.64  2:18.77  2:48.71  3:18.68
                                                                       3:48.90  4:19.11

FRANZ, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:45.94  11  4:41.60 C1  P    25.92    54.07  1:22.97  1:52.00  2:21.03  2:49.98  3:19.25
                                                                       3:48.74  4:18.17
                                                                    F    26.47    54.54  1:23.20  1:52.37  2:21.20  2:50.02  3:18.36
                                                                       3:46.92  4:14.45
ROSSBACH, ALEX        11    OAKRIDGE       4:45.78  10  4:43.84 C2  P    27.34    55.73  1:24.82  1:53.62  2:22.57  2:51.84  3:21.02
                                                                       3:50.08  4:18.94
                                                                    F    27.19    55.28  1:23.89  1:52.64  2:21.50  2:50.40  3:19.24
                                                                       3:48.12  4:16.48
FERGUSON, PETER       11    JESUIT         4:49.34  12  4:48.17 C3  P    26.16    54.76  1:24.21  1:53.79  2:23.14  2:52.37  3:22.16
                                                                       3:51.42  4:20.40
                                                                    F    25.67    54.35  1:23.54  1:52.64  2:21.89  2:50.64  3:20.15
                                                                       3:49.51  4:18.96
JOHNSON, NICK          9    JESUIT         4:45.69   9  4:49.52 C4  P    26.05    54.08  1:22.51  1:51.36  2:20.37  2:49.51  3:18.63
                                                                       3:48.08  4:17.40
                                                                    F    25.84    53.63  1:22.44  1:51.75  2:20.96  2:50.39  3:19.94
                                                                       3:49.98  4:19.97
KLAGGE, BOBBY         11    GRANITE BAY    4:53.93  16  4:52.66 C5  P    26.60    55.65  1:25.01  1:54.80  2:24.86  2:54.93  3:25.21
                                                                       3:55.23  4:25.58
                                                                    F    26.37    55.24  1:25.39  1:55.83  2:25.67  2:55.74  3:25.65
                                                                       3:55.08  4:24.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, DALLIN        9    FOLSOM         4:51.86  14  4:53.51 C6  P    26.39    54.97  1:24.63  1:54.44  2:24.36  2:54.02  3:23.86
                                                                       3:53.92  4:23.43
                                                                    F    26.41    55.74  1:25.54  1:55.33  2:25.51  2:55.43  3:24.68
                                                                       3:54.78  4:25.07
CAINES, JORDAN         9    GRANITE BAY    4:53.92  15  4:54.12 C7  P    26.69    55.78  1:25.38  1:55.17  2:25.28  2:55.52  3:25.71
                                                                       3:55.77  4:25.95
                                                                    F    26.52    55.61  1:25.26  1:55.10  2:25.15  2:55.28  3:25.62
                                                                       3:55.79  4:25.78
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  4:51.60  13  4:54.24 C8  P    26.71    55.12  1:24.29  1:54.19  2:23.80  2:53.62  3:23.42
                                                                       3:52.98  4:22.71
                                                                    F    26.39    55.10  1:24.61  1:54.63  2:24.06  2:53.74  3:23.84
                                                                       3:54.25  4:24.87

HUNTER, ERIK          12    UNION MINE     4:33.08   1              P    24.93    51.96  1:19.12  1:46.87  2:14.51  2:42.34  3:10.12
                                                                       3:38.09  4:05.78
KOROTKIN, SCOTT       12    RIO AMERICANO  4:34.29   2              P    24.53    51.25  1:18.71  1:46.41  2:14.52  2:42.33  3:10.45
                                                                       3:38.56  4:06.70
DANEKE, ALEZ          11    LODI           4:35.75   3              P    24.73    51.96  1:19.96  1:48.23  2:16.07  2:43.99  3:12.17
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.15
TYRRELL, JAMIE        10    GRANITE BAY    4:38.07   4              P    25.16    52.75  1:20.77  1:49.02  2:17.29  2:45.86  3:14.03
                                                                       3:42.23  4:10.79
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11    PONDEROSA      4:41.14   5              P    26.16    53.85  1:22.07  1:50.80  2:19.40  2:48.13  3:16.58
                                                                       3:45.00  4:13.46
BORCHARD, ADAM        12    JESUIT         4:42.35   6              P    25.61    53.69  1:22.34  1:51.11  2:19.93  2:48.62  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.29  4:14.83
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       11    ROSEVILLE      4:44.61   7              P    25.96    54.28  1:22.85  1:51.73  2:20.78  2:50.05  3:19.40
                                                                       3:48.32  4:17.06
FARRINGTON, BEN       12    WILL C. WOOD   4:44.91   8              P    25.95    53.53  1:22.19  1:51.40  2:20.70  2:50.24  3:19.27
                                                                       3:48.56  4:17.43
JOHNSON, NICK          9    JESUIT         4:45.69   9              P    26.05    54.08  1:22.51  1:51.36  2:20.37  2:49.51  3:18.63
                                                                       3:48.08  4:17.40
ROSSBACH, ALEX        11    OAKRIDGE       4:45.78  10              P    27.34    55.73  1:24.82  1:53.62  2:22.57  2:51.84  3:21.02
                                                                       3:50.08  4:18.94
FRANZ, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:45.94  11              P    25.92    54.07  1:22.97  1:52.00  2:21.03  2:49.98  3:19.25
                                                                       3:48.74  4:18.17
FERGUSON, PETER       11    JESUIT         4:49.34  12              P    26.16    54.76  1:24.21  1:53.79  2:23.14  2:52.37  3:22.16
                                                                       3:51.42  4:20.40
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  4:51.60  13              P    26.71    55.12  1:24.29  1:54.19  2:23.80  2:53.62  3:23.42
                                                                       3:52.98  4:22.71
JOHNSON, DALLIN        9    FOLSOM         4:51.86  14              P    26.39    54.97  1:24.63  1:54.44  2:24.36  2:54.02  3:23.86
                                                                       3:53.92  4:23.43
CAINES, JORDAN         9    GRANITE BAY    4:53.92  15              P    26.69    55.78  1:25.38  1:55.17  2:25.28  2:55.52  3:25.71
                                                                       3:55.77  4:25.95
KLAGGE, BOBBY         11    GRANITE BAY    4:53.93  16              P    26.60    55.65  1:25.01  1:54.80  2:24.86  2:54.93  3:25.21
                                                                       3:55.23  4:25.58
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   11    GRANITE BAY    4:54.33  17              P    27.09    56.02  1:25.65  1:55.38  2:25.27  2:55.24  3:25.16
                                                                       3:55.15  4:25.09
HOOTEN, ANDREW        11    DAVIS          4:54.36  18              P    26.58    55.27  1:24.16  1:53.43  2:22.44  2:52.20  3:22.21
                                                                       3:52.89  4:23.58
FULLER, BRAD          11    JOHANSEN       4:54.45  19              P    26.34    55.35  1:25.19  1:55.09  2:25.18  2:55.61  3:24.65
                                                                       3:55.36  4:25.74
GUTTO, SHANE          11    EL CAMINO      4:55.18  20              P    26.83    56.09  1:25.93  1:55.82  2:26.15  2:56.31  3:26.28
                                                                       3:56.53  4:26.26
MACDONALD, JON        11    RIO AMERICANO  4:56.53  21              P    26.74    56.08  1:25.88  1:55.69  2:25.89  2:56.07  3:26.33
                                                                       3:56.60  4:26.89
COOPER, JOHN          12    PIONEER        5:00.44  22              P    27.02    56.37  1:26.21  1:56.27  2:26.57  2:57.14  3:27.86
                                                                       3:58.77  4:29.87
WURSTER, ERIC         11    NEVADA UNION   5:02.96  23              P    26.85    57.03  1:27.50  1:58.16  2:28.81  3:00.39  3:31.42
                                                                       4:02.77  4:33.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHANEN, JARED        10    DOWNEY         5:09.28  24              P    27.51    57.78  1:28.37  1:59.76  2:31.48  3:03.61  3:35.55
                                                                       4:07.46  4:39.79
WOO, RYAN             12    TOKAY          5:10.93  25              P    28.17    59.68  1:31.74  2:04.17  2:36.57  3:07.69  3:39.50
                                                                       4:11.33  4:42.85
HUFFMAN, EVAN         12    ELK GROVE      5:11.07  26              P    29.16  1:00.75  1:32.30  2:04.48  2:35.84  3:07.39  3:39.02
                                                                       4:10.44  4:41.66
TANZILLO, CHRIS       12    BUHACH COLONY  5:11.14  27              P    28.42    59.74  1:32.02  2:04.47  2:36.41  3:08.21  3:39.72
                                                                       4:11.88  4:42.92
DOREANDREWS, ROBIN    10    NAPA           5:14.82  28              P    27.64    59.41  1:31.33  2:03.97  2:36.50  3:08.00  3:39.91
                                                                       4:11.99  4:43.95
SMITH, NOLAN          12    JOHANSEN       5:15.67  29              P    28.84  1:00.23  1:32.41  2:06.10  2:37.03  3:09.13  3:41.10
                                                                       4:14.37  4:45.51
BORDENAVE, RYAN       12    PITMAN         5:17.87  30              P    29.25  1:01.00  1:32.80  2:04.96  2:36.99  3:08.91  3:41.25
                                                                       4:13.72  4:46.32
LEWIS, DAN            12    DAVIS          5:20.08  31              P    28.67  1:00.27  1:31.58  2:03.96  2:35.74  3:08.61  3:41.35
                                                                       4:14.87  4:48.03
BUDA, DEREK           12    PLACER         5:22.44  32              P    27.61    58.04  1:29.45  2:01.16  2:33.82  3:06.85  3:40.20
                                                                       4:14.34  4:48.97
CHURCH, MICHAEL       11    OAKRIDGE       5:25.25  33              P    28.82    59.67  1:31.82  2:04.52  2:37.90  3:10.52  3:43.78
                                                                       4:17.46  4:51.58
LEON, NICK            11    FRANKLIN       5:26.62  34              P    27.87    59.97  1:32.70  2:05.89  2:39.72  3:13.08  3:46.83
                                                                       4:20.74  4:54.52
LEWIS, RUSSELL        12    BELLA VISTA    5:30.82  35              P    28.13  1:00.09  1:32.64  2:05.18  2:38.19  3:11.73  3:46.88
                                                                       4:21.81  4:57.30

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY    51.42   1    51.86 F1  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.39
DANEKE, ALEZ          11    LODI             52.20   2    52.11 F2  P    25.48
                                                                    F    25.57
SMITH, DANIEL         12    JESUIT           52.58   3    52.53 F3  P    25.67
                                                                    F    25.73
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11    RIO AMERICANO    52.78   4    52.71 F4  P    25.90
                                                                    F    25.66
SINGH, JASON          12    SHELDON          55.88   6    55.98 F5  P    26.65
                                                                    F    27.04
WETZEL, DAVID         11    GRANITE BAY      55.70   5    56.49 F6  P    26.89
                                                                    F    27.37
ARNOLD, ALEX          11    SONORA           57.40   7    57.14 F7  P    27.98
                                                                    F    27.71
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          57.53   8    58.14 F8  P    28.17
                                                                    F    28.29

WURSTER, ERIC         11    NEVADA UNION     58.03  10    57.84 C1  P    28.19
                                                                    F    28.14
DAVENPORT, CLARK      12    TURLOCK          57.87   9    57.85 C2  P    28.11
                                                                    F    28.02
TUTAWKI, ZACK         12    TOKAY            58.19  12    58.15 C3  P    28.28
                                                                    F    28.29
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      10    DAVIS            58.07  11    58.44 C4  P    28.15
                                                                    F    28.01
DICKEY, HANK          11    DAVIS            58.60  14    58.47 C5  P    28.63
                                                                    F    28.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OBRECHT, MARCO        12    ATWATER          59.02  16    58.61 C6  P    29.05
                                                                    F    28.70
STEYER, ANDY          12    BELLA VISTA      58.50  13    59.07 C7  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.72
WHITE, KEVIN          12    DAVIS            58.95  15    59.51 C8  P    28.67
                                                                    F    27.95

CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY    51.42   1              P    25.27
DANEKE, ALEZ          11    LODI             52.20   2              P    25.48
SMITH, DANIEL         12    JESUIT           52.58   3              P    25.67
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11    RIO AMERICANO    52.78   4              P    25.90
WETZEL, DAVID         11    GRANITE BAY      55.70   5              P    26.89
SINGH, JASON          12    SHELDON          55.88   6              P    26.65
ARNOLD, ALEX          11    SONORA           57.40   7              P    27.98
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          57.53   8              P    28.17
DAVENPORT, CLARK      12    TURLOCK          57.87   9              P    28.11
WURSTER, ERIC         11    NEVADA UNION     58.03  10              P    28.19
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      10    DAVIS            58.07  11              P    28.15
TUTAWKI, ZACK         12    TOKAY            58.19  12              P    28.28
STEYER, ANDY          12    BELLA VISTA      58.50  13              P    28.70
DICKEY, HANK          11    DAVIS            58.60  14              P    28.63
WHITE, KEVIN          12    DAVIS            58.95  15              P    28.67
OBRECHT, MARCO        12    ATWATER          59.02  16              P    29.05
LA BRIOLA, JOE        11    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.11  17              P    28.73
GRISSOM, MURRAY       12    RIO AMERICANO    59.12  18              P    28.41
AGNEW, BRYAN          11    BEAR RIVER       59.18  19              P    28.62
YARED, JOSH           11    SIERRA           59.27  20              P    28.50
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9    GRANITE BAY      59.29  21              P    28.98
LEFEVER, KEVIN        12    YUBA CITY        59.30  22              P    28.75
POLLOCK, JEFF         10    RIO AMERICANO    59.71  23              P    28.96
POCKRANDT, JACOB      11    SHELDON          59.75  24              P    28.95
ITURRARAN, NICL       11    LODI           1:00.09  25              P    29.45
ZECH, STEVEN          10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.29  26              P    28.73
ROHR, NICK            12    SHELDON        1:00.50  27              P    29.13
JONES, JUSTIN         11    PITMAN         1:00.55  28              P    29.53
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     11    WOODCREEK      1:00.79  29              P    29.01
MILL, THOMAS          11    DEL ORO        1:01.35  30              P    29.78
BOCK, RYAN            11    BEAR RIVER     1:02.11  31              P    29.83
PRIDMORE, JOE         11    NAPA           1:02.56  32              P    30.54
EMARD, BEN            12    DEL ORO        1:02.96  33              P    29.96
WITT, CHRIS           11    LOS BANOS      1:04.01  34              P    31.25
GLICK, NOAH           11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.11  35              P    31.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRELL, ANDREW       11    WILL C. WOOD     58.69   2    57.30 F1  P    27.58
                                                                    F    26.52
ANDERSON, KYLE        12    GRANITE BAY      58.15   1    58.60 F2  P    27.30
                                                                    F    27.03
LEOPOLD, JON          11    JESUIT         1:00.64   7    59.75 F3  P    28.84
                                                                    F    28.28
MARYATT, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      59.98   3    59.87 F4  P    28.25
                                                                    F    27.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   11    NEVADA UNION   1:00.27   5  1:00.27 F5  P    28.35
                                                                    F    28.47
RICHARD, TIM           9    DOWNEY         1:00.44   6  1:00.40 F6  P    28.66
                                                                    F    28.61
CHOI, JOSH             9    FOLSOM         1:00.26   4  1:00.58 F7  P    28.51
                                                                    F    28.41
BABCOCK, JEFF         12    DEL CAMPO      1:02.50   8  1:02.84 F8  P    28.23
                                                                    F    28.66

WEISER, RAY           12    JESUIT         1:03.23  11  1:02.19 C1  P    29.54
                                                                    F    29.31
MORRISON, LANCE       12    FAIRFIELD      1:02.82   9  1:03.15 C2  P    30.08
                                                                    F    30.41
GRUNLOH, NICK         11    LINCOLN        1:04.01  12  1:04.04 C3  P    29.98
                                                                    F    30.00
COX, PHIL             12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.03  10  1:04.35 C4  P    29.54
                                                                    F    29.74
GILL, PATRICK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.41  13  1:04.55 C5  P    30.59
                                                                    F    30.54
NICHOLS, MIKE         11    CASA ROBLE     1:05.17  16  1:04.93 C6  P    30.04
                                                                    F    30.08
CARLSON, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.80  14  1:05.11 C7  P    30.50
                                                                    F    30.29
BRINK, DEREK          12    YUBA CITY      1:04.91  15  1:06.95 C8  P    30.25
                                                                    F    30.48

ANDERSON, KYLE        12    GRANITE BAY      58.15   1              P    27.30
MORRELL, ANDREW       11    WILL C. WOOD     58.69   2              P    27.58
MARYATT, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      59.98   3              P    28.25
CHOI, JOSH             9    FOLSOM         1:00.26   4              P    28.51
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   11    NEVADA UNION   1:00.27   5              P    28.35
RICHARD, TIM           9    DOWNEY         1:00.44   6              P    28.66
LEOPOLD, JON          11    JESUIT         1:00.64   7              P    28.84
BABCOCK, JEFF         12    DEL CAMPO      1:02.50   8              P    28.23
MORRISON, LANCE       12    FAIRFIELD      1:02.82   9              P    30.08
COX, PHIL             12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.03  10              P    29.54
WEISER, RAY           12    JESUIT         1:03.23  11              P    29.54
GRUNLOH, NICK         11    LINCOLN        1:04.01  12              P    29.98
GILL, PATRICK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.41  13              P    30.59
CARLSON, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.80  14              P    30.50
BRINK, DEREK          12    YUBA CITY      1:04.91  15              P    30.25
NICHOLS, MIKE         11    CASA ROBLE     1:05.17  16              P    30.04
SCHEFFLER, WILL       11    JESUIT         1:05.19  17              P    30.37
MATRANGA, RILEY        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.32  18              P    31.38
KAISER-NYMAN, CHRIS   12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:05.54  19              P    30.54
VYFHUIZEN, CASE        9    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:05.74  20              P    30.21
HOOMAERT, JEFF        12    ST. MARYS      1:06.08  21              P    30.56
POPOLIZIO, NICK       12    BUHACH COLONY  1:06.09  22              P    30.88
SCHERER, ROB          11    ROCKLIN        1:06.14  23              P    30.71
POLOVIN, VITOL        12    CERES          1:06.27  24              P    30.78
LEALE, DUSTIN         12    TOKAY          1:06.59  25              P    31.20
ZEHRUNG, JAKE         12    PITMAN         1:06.63  26              P    31.46
CASSIDY, BRANDAN      12    MODESTO        1:06.87  27              P    31.01
HOGE, JEFFREY         12    FRANKLIN       1:07.14  28              P    30.74
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11    MODESTO        1:07.26  29              P    31.35
ALKIRE, CODY          12    DOWNEY         1:07.40  30              P    30.79
OCONNOR, KEVIN        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:07.49  31              P    31.58
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       11    DIXON          1:07.56  32              P    30.68
STEPHANOPOULOS, SCOTT 12    OAKRIDGE       1:07.59  33              P    30.89
LOMELI, EVAN          12    OAKMONT        1:07.61  34              P    32.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WALTON, KEVIN         12    LODI           1:07.69  35              P    31.33
BURKETT, J            11    DEL ORO        1:07.86  36              P    31.47
SOTELO, JISTIN        11    TOKAY          1:07.88  37              P    32.03
GRISSOM, MURRAY       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.12  38              P    32.09
MELLO, ANTHONY        11    MANTECA        1:08.24  39              P    31.90
HILL, TYLER           12    BUHACH COLONY  1:08.29  40              P    31.32
GILES, PHIL           11    LINCOLN        1:09.66  41              P    33.05
SORENSEN, WILL        11    FRANKLIN       1:10.18  42              P    33.10
LANE, SAM             11    PLEASANT GROV  1:10.69  43              P    32.04
HOWE, JAMES           12    VINTAGE        1:11.30  44              P    32.96
CHANG, JOSHUA         12    FRANKLIN       1:12.68  45              P    32.97
ALLEN, TREVOR          9    DAVIS           DQUED                   P    29.13

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SEILER, DAVID         12    PLACER           49.44   1    48.83 F1  P    23.34
                                                                    F    22.84
HAMBY, SPENCER        10    GRANITE BAY      50.36   2    50.18 F2  P    23.58
                                                                    F    23.53
VIRVA, KYLE           12    NEVADA UNION     51.27   3    51.58 F3  P    23.93
                                                                    F    24.37
BROWN, WILLIAM        12    FRANKLIN         52.53   4    51.93 F4  P    24.71
                                                                    F    24.18
BORCHARD, ADAM        12    JESUIT           53.28   5    53.10 F5  P    24.96
                                                                    F    24.73
STONER, CHRIS         10    DAVIS            54.34   7    53.92 F6  P    25.60
                                                                    F    25.46
NADLER, BRIAN         12    DAVIS            54.25   6    53.95 F7  P    24.66
                                                                    F    25.36
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          54.52   8    55.65 F8  P    24.85
                                                                    F    25.49

HIRSCHY, CHASE        11    OAKRIDGE         54.70  10    54.46 C1  P    25.53
                                                                    F    25.39
BARTON, R. J.         10    DOWNEY           54.56   9    54.94 C2  P    25.62
                                                                    F    25.36
MACDONALD, JON        11    RIO AMERICANO    55.03  11    55.04 C3  P    25.74
                                                                    F    25.53
RYLE, TIM             11    JESUIT           56.09  16    55.11 C4  P    26.51
                                                                    F    25.80
REEGO, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY      55.94  14    55.47 C5  P    25.97
                                                                    F    25.89
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 11    ANGELO RODRIG    56.08  15    56.22 C6  P    26.41
                                                                    F    26.39
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        9    RIO AMERICANO    56.20  17    56.31 C7  P    26.09
                                                                    F    26.25
DAVENPORT, CLARK      12    TURLOCK          55.82  13    57.06 C8  P    24.95
                                                                    F    25.72

SEILER, DAVID         12    PLACER           49.44   1              P    23.34
HAMBY, SPENCER        10    GRANITE BAY      50.36   2              P    23.58
VIRVA, KYLE           12    NEVADA UNION     51.27   3              P    23.93
BROWN, WILLIAM        12    FRANKLIN         52.53   4              P    24.71
BORCHARD, ADAM        12    JESUIT           53.28   5              P    24.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NADLER, BRIAN         12    DAVIS            54.25   6              P    24.66
STONER, CHRIS         10    DAVIS            54.34   7              P    25.60
BICOMONG, VINCE       12    BENECIA          54.52   8              P    24.85
BARTON, R. J.         10    DOWNEY           54.56   9              P    25.62
HIRSCHY, CHASE        11    OAKRIDGE         54.70  10              P    25.53
MACDONALD, JON        11    RIO AMERICANO    55.03  11              P    25.74
NIEH, AUSTIN          11    SONORA           55.77  12              P    25.76
DAVENPORT, CLARK      12    TURLOCK          55.82  13              P    24.95
REEGO, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY      55.94  14              P    25.97
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 11    ANGELO RODRIG    56.08  15              P    26.41
RYLE, TIM             11    JESUIT           56.09  16              P    26.51
KOROTKIN, BRIAN        9    RIO AMERICANO    56.20  17              P    26.09
BENNETT, NICHOLAS     12    OAKMONT          56.21  18              P    26.27
ROHR, NICK            12    SHELDON          56.39  19              P    26.04
KAISER-NYMAN, CHRIS   12    C. K. MCCLATC    56.51  20              P    26.14
FENTON, TIM           11    BELLA VISTA      56.81  21              P    26.03
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9    GRANITE BAY      56.97  22              P    26.81
JOHNSON, JOE          12    DEL ORO          56.99  23              P    26.72
ARNOLD, ALEX          11    SONORA           57.09  24              P    27.01
TILLY, JASON          11    NEVADA UNION     57.39  25              P    26.78
KENNEDY, ALEX         11    PONDEROSA        57.50  26              P    26.65
ZECH, BOBBY           12    TOKAY            57.72  27              P    26.69
JOHNSTON, ERIC        10    FOLSOM           57.78  28              P    26.96
SYKES, HARRISON       11    YUBA CITY        57.87  29              P    26.64
VEGA, CHRIS           12    JESUIT           57.88  30              P    26.37
SHADEL, MATT          11    DEL ORO          58.03  31              P    26.74
RUZETTE, NICK         11    COLFAX           58.10  32              P    26.68
NICHOLS, MIKE         11    CASA ROBLE       58.41  33              P    27.13
SAN PEDRO, DINOS      11    RIO AMERICANO    58.51  34              P    27.10
FOSTER, DANIEL        11    PLEASANT GROV    58.82  35              P    27.02
GEHRMANN, CHRISTOPHER 11    OAKMONT          58.88  36              P    28.43
CASSIDY, BRANDAN      12    MODESTO          58.97  37              P    26.42
LEFEVER, KEVIN        12    YUBA CITY        59.04  38              P    27.55
CALOU, RYAB           11    CERES            59.07  39              P    27.58
SAWYER, NATHAN        11    RIVER VALLEY     59.24  40              P    27.76
KITA, ISAMU           11    NAPA             59.57  41              P    27.84
HOOMAERT, JEFF        12    ST. MARYS        59.61  42              P    26.92
FOELL, CHRIS          12    LOS BANOS      1:00.34  43              P    25.81
WHATLEY, LUKE         12    FOLSOM         1:00.61  44              P    26.83
BALLESTEROS, JOSHUA   11    LODI            DQUED                   P    25.11
GREISEN, JOE          12    STAGG           DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEOPOLD, JON          11    JESUIT         1:56.83   3  1:54.52 F1  P    25.80    54.83  1:29.02
                                                                    F    25.33    54.03  1:27.86
VIRVA, KYLE           12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.65   1  1:54.53 F2  P    24.51    53.51  1:27.74
                                                                    F    24.88    52.91  1:26.76
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.48   2  1:56.95 F3  P    25.12    54.77  1:28.86
                                                                    F    25.25    53.92  1:28.96
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:56.85   4  1:57.35 F4  P    25.09    53.29  1:29.16
                                                                    F    25.61    53.65  1:29.48
HAMBY, SPENCER        10    GRANITE BAY    1:58.85   7  1:58.01 F5  P    25.12    56.06  1:31.05
                                                                    F    25.05    55.77  1:30.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, TREVOR          9    DAVIS          1:58.44   6  1:58.43 F6  P    26.24    56.45  1:30.61
                                                                    F    26.08    55.95  1:30.70
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11    PONDEROSA      2:00.05   8  1:58.58 F7  P    26.50    56.94  1:32.85
                                                                    F    25.83    55.63  1:31.69
CHOI, JOSH             9    FOLSOM         1:57.69   5  2:00.01 F8  P    26.15    57.10  1:29.84
                                                                    F    26.09    57.35  1:31.36

MORRELL, ANDREW       11    WILL C. WOOD   2:00.97  11  1:57.74 C1  P    25.99    57.53  1:31.55
                                                                    F    25.09    56.63  1:29.13
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       11    ROSEVILLE      2:00.52   9  1:59.27 C2  P    26.41    57.76  1:33.19
                                                                    F    25.74    57.33  1:32.13
WEISER, RAY           12    JESUIT         2:00.79  10  2:01.10 C3  P    25.70    57.38  1:31.94
                                                                    F    25.73    56.94  1:32.12
STONER, CHRIS         10    DAVIS          2:03.89  13  2:03.63 C4  P    26.58    59.24  1:36.63
                                                                    F    26.08    58.13  1:35.48
ANDERSON, KYLE        12    GRANITE BAY    2:03.74  12  2:04.10 C5  P    26.13  1:00.89  1:34.46
                                                                    F    26.22  1:00.74  1:34.96
CAINES, JORDAN         9    GRANITE BAY    2:05.98  14  2:05.68 C6  P    27.19    58.60  1:36.60
                                                                    F    27.21    58.28  1:36.63
STEPHANOPOULOS, SCOTT 12    OAKRIDGE       2:07.15  15  2:08.59 C7  P    28.05  1:01.02  1:38.23
                                                                    F    28.06  1:00.58  1:39.26
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   11    NEVADA UNION   2:07.38  16  2:09.92 C8  P    28.59  1:03.42  1:37.43
                                                                    F    29.36  1:04.24  1:38.65

VIRVA, KYLE           12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.65   1              P    24.51    53.51  1:27.74
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.48   2              P    25.12    54.77  1:28.86
LEOPOLD, JON          11    JESUIT         1:56.83   3              P    25.80    54.83  1:29.02
CARTER, JUSTIN        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:56.85   4              P    25.09    53.29  1:29.16
CHOI, JOSH             9    FOLSOM         1:57.69   5              P    26.15    57.10  1:29.84
ALLEN, TREVOR          9    DAVIS          1:58.44   6              P    26.24    56.45  1:30.61
HAMBY, SPENCER        10    GRANITE BAY    1:58.85   7              P    25.12    56.06  1:31.05
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11    PONDEROSA      2:00.05   8              P    26.50    56.94  1:32.85
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       11    ROSEVILLE      2:00.52   9              P    26.41    57.76  1:33.19
WEISER, RAY           12    JESUIT         2:00.79  10              P    25.70    57.38  1:31.94
MORRELL, ANDREW       11    WILL C. WOOD   2:00.97  11              P    25.99    57.53  1:31.55
ANDERSON, KYLE        12    GRANITE BAY    2:03.74  12              P    26.13  1:00.89  1:34.46
STONER, CHRIS         10    DAVIS          2:03.89  13              P    26.58    59.24  1:36.63
CAINES, JORDAN         9    GRANITE BAY    2:05.98  14              P    27.19    58.60  1:36.60
STEPHANOPOULOS, SCOTT 12    OAKRIDGE       2:07.15  15              P    28.05  1:01.02  1:38.23
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   11    NEVADA UNION   2:07.38  16              P    28.59  1:03.42  1:37.43
OBRECHT, MARCO        12    ATWATER        2:08.09  17              P    27.61  1:00.02  1:38.15
MATRANGA, RILEY        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.19  18              P    27.67  1:00.79  1:37.22
GRUNLOH, NICK         11    LINCOLN        2:08.30  19              P    28.50  1:02.93  1:38.90
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      10    DAVIS          2:08.49  20              P    28.42    58.98  1:37.77
SCHEFFLER, WILL       11    JESUIT         2:10.09  21              P    28.03  1:03.17  1:39.68
ZECH, STEVEN          10    GRANITE BAY    2:10.20  22              P    27.07    59.57  1:39.58
LA BRIOLA, JOE        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:10.39  23              P    27.15  1:00.49  1:40.59
CARLSON, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO  2:10.44  24              P    27.85  1:01.71  1:39.20
DICKEY, HANK          11    DAVIS          2:10.54  25              P    27.50    59.68  1:41.00
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:11.36  26              P    26.96    59.96  1:41.21
MILL, THOMAS          11    DEL ORO        2:11.83  27              P    27.58  1:01.26  1:41.17
JOHNSTON, ERIC        10    FOLSOM         2:11.84  28              P    27.85  1:03.13  1:41.51
HOGE, JEFFREY         12    FRANKLIN       2:11.90  29              P    27.07  1:01.64  1:40.47
ITURRARAN, NICL       11    LODI           2:12.42  30              P    27.23  1:00.19  1:40.44
CHURCH, MICHAEL       11    OAKRIDGE       2:12.49  31              P    28.90  1:00.80  1:41.45
SINGH, MATT           12    LOS BANOS      2:12.70  32              P    27.34  1:01.90  1:41.20
FOSTER, DANIEL        11    PLEASANT GROV  2:13.25  33              P    27.42  1:03.64  1:43.33
BUDA, DEREK           12    PLACER         2:13.32  34              P    27.54  1:00.15  1:41.76
SAN PEDRO, DINOS      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.51  35              P    26.86    59.59  1:42.80
TILLY, JASON          11    NEVADA UNION   2:13.73  36              P    27.71  1:01.81  1:43.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RYLE, TIM             11    JESUIT         2:14.34  37              P    26.73  1:02.48  1:42.65
KITA, ISAMU           11    NAPA           2:14.35  38              P    27.99  1:04.40  1:43.40
BENANDER, RYAN        11    OAKRIDGE       2:14.36  39              P    27.86  1:02.39  1:42.43
SAMOVILLE, RYAN       11    FRANKLIN       2:15.62  40              P    27.80  1:03.55  1:43.76
ZECH, BOBBY           12    TOKAY          2:15.66  41              P    26.70  1:42.87
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       11    DIXON          2:15.82  42              P    27.98  1:04.27  1:42.03
SCHANEN, JARED        10    DOWNEY         2:15.86  43              P    29.76  1:05.35  1:45.87
LEE, BILL             11    VACAVILLE      2:15.98  44              P    27.93  1:02.79  1:45.26
TUCKER, J. P.         11    NORTH HILLS C  2:16.05  45              P    28.79  1:04.62  1:44.92
GLICK, NOAH           11    C. K. MCCLATC  2:16.65  46              P    28.83  1:02.80  1:45.39
SHADEL, MATT          11    DEL ORO        2:16.71  47              P    26.89  1:00.74  1:42.76
SOTELO, JISTIN        11    TOKAY          2:17.73  48              P    29.18  1:04.02  1:43.90
SAWYER, NATHAN        11    RIVER VALLEY   2:19.02  49              P    27.39  1:03.49  1:45.92
MATHIS, JON           11    FAIRFIELD      2:19.09  50              P    28.95  1:03.12  1:45.78
LEON, NICK            11    FRANKLIN       2:19.17  51              P    28.60  1:04.25  1:47.22
RICKER, CRAIG         12    ARGONAUT       2:19.88  52              P    27.41  1:02.80  1:46.17
GILES, PHIL           11    LINCOLN        2:19.96  53              P    29.54  1:07.79  1:49.34
MIRANDA, SCOTTIE      11    LOS BANOS      2:20.39  54              P    29.97  1:06.56  1:49.18
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12    BENECIA        2:23.30  55              P    31.04  1:07.05  1:49.71
GREISEN, JOE          12    STAGG           DQUED                   P    26.11    57.96  1:37.47
RICHARD, TIM           9    DOWNEY          DQUED                   P    25.99    58.11  1:32.74
WALTON, KEVIN         12    LODI            DQUED                   P    26.34    59.55  1:36.13
WHATLEY, LUKE         12    FOLSOM          DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.31   1  1:37.15 F1  P    25.69    52.50  1:14.91
                                                                    F    25.92    53.12  1:15.43
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:42.44   4  1:39.98 F2  P    28.24    55.88  1:20.37
                                                                    F    25.21    53.52  1:17.51
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:42.11   3  1:40.99 F3  P    27.06    54.90  1:20.09
                                                                    F    27.22    54.42  1:19.01
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:41.05   2  1:41.32 F4  P    25.24    53.65  1:17.85
                                                                    F    25.05    54.14  1:18.19
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.53   5  1:41.75 F5  P    27.14    54.58  1:19.49
                                                                    F    27.11    54.39  1:19.34
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:45.11   8  1:42.89 F6  P    25.93    54.78  1:21.99
                                                                    F    25.92    55.06  1:20.68
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:44.00   7  1:43.20 F7  P    26.34    55.86  1:21.46
                                                                    F    25.79    54.90  1:20.63
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:43.84   6  1:44.01 F8  P    24.92    54.10  1:20.11
                                                                    F    24.49    53.79  1:20.40

OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.98  11  1:44.85 C1  P    28.17    57.79  1:22.34
                                                                    F    27.68    56.58  1:20.97
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:45.18   9  1:45.21 C2  P    26.98    57.27  1:22.65
                                                                    F    27.14    57.52  1:22.85
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:47.47  13  1:45.50 C3  P    28.40    57.60  1:24.03
                                                                    F    27.83    56.54  1:22.72
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.46  10  1:46.51 C4  P    27.79    57.31  1:23.24
                                                                    F    28.32    57.52  1:23.45
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:47.31  12  1:46.69 C5  P    27.10    57.83  1:23.24
                                                                    F    26.76    57.31  1:22.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:47.95  16  1:47.98 C6  P    27.35    58.36  1:24.69
                                                                    F    27.39    58.28  1:25.31
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:47.47  14  1:48.00 C7  P    26.90    59.24  1:24.27
                                                                    F    26.84    59.64  1:25.22
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:47.81  15  1:49.03 C8  P    29.08    59.28  1:24.90
                                                                    F    29.54  1:00.00  1:26.03

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.31   1              P    25.69    52.50  1:14.91
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:41.05   2              P    25.24    53.65  1:17.85
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:42.11   3              P    27.06    54.90  1:20.09
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:42.44   4              P    28.24    55.88  1:20.37
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.53   5              P    27.14    54.58  1:19.49
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:43.84   6              P    24.92    54.10  1:20.11
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:44.00   7              P    26.34    55.86  1:21.46
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:45.11   8              P    25.93    54.78  1:21.99
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:45.18   9              P    26.98    57.27  1:22.65
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.46  10              P    27.79    57.31  1:23.24
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.98  11              P    28.17    57.79  1:22.34
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:47.31  12              P    27.10    57.83  1:23.24
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:47.47  13              P    28.40    57.60  1:24.03
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:47.47  14              P    26.90    59.24  1:24.27
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:47.81  15              P    29.08    59.28  1:24.90
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:47.95  16              P    27.35    58.36  1:24.69
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:48.46  17              P    27.91    59.07  1:25.86
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:48.49  18              P    28.05    59.80  1:23.83
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:48.82  19              P    27.43    57.93  1:23.55
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:48.98  20              P    28.81    59.08  1:25.30
DC,  A  VAR,          12    DEL CAMPO      1:49.15  21              P    28.93    57.23  1:25.08
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:49.39  22              P    28.56    59.88  1:25.78
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:50.53  23              P    29.88    59.75  1:26.27
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:50.61  24              P    28.33    59.44  1:26.19
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:51.79  25              P    29.28  1:00.72  1:27.09
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:51.90  26              P    30.94  1:03.23  1:29.51
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:52.06  27              P    28.60  1:01.36  1:29.29
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:52.57  28              P    27.36    58.14  1:27.93
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:52.65  29              P    28.53  1:00.97  1:27.53
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:52.80  30              P    27.73    59.92  1:27.47
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:53.29  31              P    29.72    58.67  1:27.84
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:53.85  32              P    30.96  1:02.70  1:30.50
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:54.10  33              P    29.70    59.98  1:25.69
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:56.11  34              P    28.07  1:01.42  1:30.42
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:57.75  35              P    29.31  1:02.08  1:32.36
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:58.51  36              P    32.61  1:05.52  1:33.33
RL,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      2:04.42  37              P    29.64  1:03.42  1:37.08
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX          DQUED                   P    32.83  1:06.08  1:32.51
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION      DQUED
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI            DQUED                   P    24.72    54.43  1:19.27
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.35  1:01.57  1:26.88
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY       DQUED                   P    27.25    58.45  1:24.00

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FOSTER, TYLER         12    NEVADA UNION                1:80.40  16
SOLARIO, STEPHAN      12    JOHANSEN                    2:44.00  15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, CLAYTON      12    GRACE DAVIS                 2:64.85  14
KNOVRY, MICHO         12    TOKAY                       2:68.80  13
GALLAGHER, RYAN       12    NEVADA UNION                2:70.40  12
BARRY, JOHN           11    WILL C. WOOD                2:96.85  11
CENTENO, MOE          12    VACAVILLE                   3:12.85  10
ALGER, MARK           11    DAVIS                       3:14.45   9
DOUGLAS, MICHAEL      12    JESUIT                      3:31.15   8
OTTERSBACH, MAX       12    CERES                       3:36.80   7
THOMSEN, DREW         11    JESUIT                      3:56.90   6
FOELL, CHRIS          12    LOS BANOS                   3:64.70   5
TORINGTON, JAMIE      12    ROCKLIN                     3:83.10   4
SCHRENRIER, DAVID      9    C. K. MCCLATC               4:52.85   3
SMITH, MILES          12    CAPITOL CHRIS               5:66.70   2
ROTH, DEREK           12    GRANITE BAY                 5:91.45   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.64   1  1:27.51 F1  P    22.69    45.81  1:08.25
                                                                    F    20.66    43.46  1:05.51
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:30.96   6  1:28.54 F2  P    22.39    44.81  1:07.92
                                                                    F    22.69    45.17  1:06.96
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:28.80   2  1:28.61 F3  P    21.64    44.26  1:06.40
                                                                    F    21.48    44.27  1:06.85
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:29.60   4  1:28.90 F4  P    22.52    44.95  1:07.08
                                                                    F    22.66    44.93  1:06.86
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:29.35   3  1:29.27 F5  P    21.61    43.90  1:06.87
                                                                    F    21.40    43.92  1:06.59
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.62   5  1:30.61 F6  P    22.83    46.17  1:08.69
                                                                    F    22.58    45.62  1:08.18
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:32.56   7  1:32.07 F7  P    22.65    46.25  1:09.78
                                                                    F    22.86    46.26  1:09.31
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:33.06   8  1:33.08 F8  P    22.21    46.67  1:10.50
                                                                    F    22.38    47.09  1:10.46

NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:33.66  10  1:32.50 C1  P    23.33    47.43  1:10.82
                                                                    F    23.12    46.76  1:09.90
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:34.02  12  1:33.60 C2  P    23.54    47.01  1:10.92
                                                                    F    23.45    47.54  1:10.84
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.82  11  1:34.10 C3  P    23.12    48.59  1:11.54
                                                                    F    23.00    48.26  1:11.18
DC,  A  VAR,          12    DEL CAMPO      1:34.83  13  1:34.68 C4  P    22.80    46.89  1:10.94
                                                                    F    22.78    47.39  1:11.25
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:34.98  15  1:35.33 C5  P    23.56    47.05  1:11.25
                                                                    F    23.73    47.52  1:11.66
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:34.95  14  1:36.33 C6  P    23.02    48.74  1:11.77
                                                                    F    23.43    49.44  1:12.80
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:35.16  16  1:36.37 C7  P    23.26    47.04  1:11.32
                                                                    F    24.08    49.77  1:12.94
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:33.41   9   DQUED  C   P    22.69    46.11  1:10.07
                                                                    F    23.71    47.23  1:10.75

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.64   1              P    22.69    45.81  1:08.25
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:28.80   2              P    21.64    44.26  1:06.40
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:29.35   3              P    21.61    43.90  1:06.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:29.60   4              P    22.52    44.95  1:07.08
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.62   5              P    22.83    46.17  1:08.69
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:30.96   6              P    22.39    44.81  1:07.92
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:32.56   7              P    22.65    46.25  1:09.78
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:33.06   8              P    22.21    46.67  1:10.50
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:33.41   9              P    22.69    46.11  1:10.07
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:33.66  10              P    23.33    47.43  1:10.82
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.82  11              P    23.12    48.59  1:11.54
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:34.02  12              P    23.54    47.01  1:10.92
DC,  A  VAR,          12    DEL CAMPO      1:34.83  13              P    22.80    46.89  1:10.94
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:34.95  14              P    23.02    48.74  1:11.77
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:34.98  15              P    23.56    47.05  1:11.25
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:35.16  16              P    23.26    47.04  1:11.32
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:35.25  17              P    24.13    48.43  1:12.70
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:35.30  18              P    23.08    46.81  1:10.26
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:35.44  19              P    23.18    47.02  1:11.20
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:35.63  20              P    24.32    48.10  1:11.82
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:35.73  21              P    24.16    47.52  1:12.95
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:35.93  22              P    23.64    47.71  1:13.16
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:35.96  23              P    23.86    47.32  1:12.17
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:36.60  24              P    23.65    47.82  1:12.62
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:36.72  25              P    22.67    48.48  1:12.79
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:36.85  26              P    23.81    48.03  1:12.66
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:37.45  27              P    23.78    49.11  1:13.88
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:37.50  28              P    24.15    49.13  1:13.60
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:37.51  29              P    25.39    49.88  1:14.37
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:37.75  30              P    24.43    49.17  1:13.86
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:37.84  31              P    23.57    49.98  1:14.88
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:38.02  32              P    23.57    48.74  1:14.58
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:38.19  33              P    22.58    46.67  1:12.21
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:40.52  34              P    26.08    52.25  1:17.37
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:40.53  35              P    24.71    51.36  1:17.10
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:40.74  36              P    25.96    53.43  1:16.82
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.20  37              P    24.29    49.47  1:16.06
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:41.73  38              P    25.16    50.97  1:17.02
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:41.86  39              P    24.77    51.19  1:17.96
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:41.91  40              P    24.61    49.85  1:14.85
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:42.44  41              P    25.98    53.26  1:19.35
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:43.48  42              P    24.75    52.51  1:18.22
RL,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      1:45.55  43              P    26.64    54.13  1:20.37
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA     DQUED
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS       DQUED                   P    24.04    48.17  1:11.57

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:13.51   1  3:09.09 F1  P    23.46    48.92  1:12.81  1:39.73  2:02.65  2:28.51  2:49.64
                                                                    F    23.31    48.40  1:11.08  1:36.58  1:59.71  2:24.94  2:45.61
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:17.84   4  3:11.45 F2  P    24.38    50.43  1:14.29  1:40.11  2:03.97  2:29.45  2:52.76
                                                                    F    23.20    48.05  1:10.84  1:36.24  1:59.03  2:23.62  2:46.47
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:13.98   2  3:14.36 F3  P    23.07    47.88  1:11.22  1:36.60  2:00.23  2:25.92  2:48.92
                                                                    F    23.14    48.31  1:11.53  1:36.75  2:00.05  2:26.03  2:48.99
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:17.67   3  3:15.65 F4  P    23.46    47.82  1:11.76  1:37.76  2:02.19  2:29.36  2:52.48
                                                                    F    22.56    46.50  1:10.31  1:36.23  2:00.19  2:26.85  2:50.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:21.09   5  3:20.22 F5  P    24.58    50.53  1:14.60  1:40.63  2:04.75  2:30.89  2:54.41
                                                                    F    23.80    49.61  1:13.13  1:39.02  2:03.54  2:30.26  2:53.67
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:22.95   6  3:21.28 F6  P    25.05    51.99  1:16.39  1:42.72  2:05.92  2:32.45  2:56.33
                                                                    F    24.54    51.51  1:15.92  1:42.10  2:05.55  2:31.90  2:55.52
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:24.19   7  3:22.37 F7  P    24.49    51.13  1:15.88  1:43.07  2:07.75  2:35.41  2:59.56
                                                                    F    22.94    47.51  1:12.32  1:39.51  2:04.28  2:31.57  2:55.36
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.30   8  3:23.58 F8  P    24.11    50.07  1:13.93  1:40.95  2:04.88  2:33.57  2:58.02
                                                                    F    23.74    50.48  1:14.50  1:41.43  2:05.72  2:33.89  2:57.36

SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        3:24.95   9  3:24.48 C1  P    23.87    49.30  1:13.98  1:42.30  2:07.41  2:34.75  2:58.07
                                                                    F    24.32    49.80  1:14.23  1:42.41  1:58.93  2:34.51  2:57.76
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:30.17  15  3:24.99 C2  P    25.36    54.22  1:19.33  1:46.22  2:10.44  2:38.91  3:03.77
                                                                    F    24.97    52.89  1:18.17  1:44.83  2:08.83  2:36.20  2:59.83
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:27.94  11  3:25.34 C3  P    25.24    52.10  1:16.62  1:43.92  2:09.09  2:37.02  3:01.15
                                                                    F    24.65    51.75  1:15.31  1:41.72  2:06.45  2:34.59  2:58.46
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:28.37  12  3:26.40 C4  P    24.34    52.97  1:18.00  1:46.10  2:10.81  2:37.61  3:02.00
                                                                    F    24.56    52.22  1:16.68  1:43.79  2:08.80  2:36.49  3:00.31
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:28.69  13  3:26.53 C5  P    24.55    50.62  1:16.87  1:45.14  2:11.27  2:39.76  3:03.49
                                                                    F    24.04    49.91  1:15.33  1:44.01  2:09.76  2:37.87  3:01.23
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:30.22  16  3:29.21 C6  P    23.75    50.11  1:15.76  1:44.55  2:10.97  2:39.76  3:04.05
                                                                    F    24.90    50.62  1:16.09  1:44.85  2:11.58  2:39.56  3:02.78
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        3:27.15  10  3:29.46 C7  P    23.88    49.58  1:15.85  1:45.78  2:09.63  2:36.04  2:59.95
                                                                    F    24.43    50.30  1:16.92  1:46.86  2:10.96  2:37.90  3:02.11
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:29.89  14  3:30.22 C8  P    24.98    52.40  1:18.92  1:48.09  2:12.42  2:39.53  3:03.36
                                                                    F    25.18    52.50  1:18.66  1:48.00  2:12.58  2:40.04  3:03.47

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:13.51   1              P    23.46    48.92  1:12.81  1:39.73  2:02.65  2:28.51  2:49.64
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:13.98   2              P    23.07    47.88  1:11.22  1:36.60  2:00.23  2:25.92  2:48.92
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:17.67   3              P    23.46    47.82  1:11.76  1:37.76  2:02.19  2:29.36  2:52.48
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:17.84   4              P    24.38    50.43  1:14.29  1:40.11  2:03.97  2:29.45  2:52.76
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:21.09   5              P    24.58    50.53  1:14.60  1:40.63  2:04.75  2:30.89  2:54.41
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:22.95   6              P    25.05    51.99  1:16.39  1:42.72  2:05.92  2:32.45  2:56.33
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:24.19   7              P    24.49    51.13  1:15.88  1:43.07  2:07.75  2:35.41  2:59.56
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.30   8              P    24.11    50.07  1:13.93  1:40.95  2:04.88  2:33.57  2:58.02
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        3:24.95   9              P    23.87    49.30  1:13.98  1:42.30  2:07.41  2:34.75  2:58.07
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        3:27.15  10              P    23.88    49.58  1:15.85  1:45.78  2:09.63  2:36.04  2:59.95
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:27.94  11              P    25.24    52.10  1:16.62  1:43.92  2:09.09  2:37.02  3:01.15
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:28.37  12              P    24.34    52.97  1:18.00  1:46.10  2:10.81  2:37.61  3:02.00
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:28.69  13              P    24.55    50.62  1:16.87  1:45.14  2:11.27  2:39.76  3:03.49
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:29.89  14              P    24.98    52.40  1:18.92  1:48.09  2:12.42  2:39.53  3:03.36
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:30.17  15              P    25.36    54.22  1:19.33  1:46.22  2:10.44  2:38.91  3:03.77
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:30.22  16              P    23.75    50.11  1:15.76  1:44.55  2:10.97  2:39.76  3:04.05
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        3:30.53  17              P    24.75    51.95  1:18.00  1:46.01  2:10.98  2:38.97  3:03.77
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:30.65  18              P    24.81    51.70  1:16.85  1:46.20  2:11.61  2:38.73  3:02.97
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:30.96  19              P    25.23    51.81  1:19.10  1:48.93  2:15.28  2:42.34  3:05.73
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:31.34  20              P    25.88    53.38  1:19.44  1:47.85  2:12.58  2:39.68  3:03.64
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:32.24  21              P    24.52    50.82  1:14.99  1:42.74  2:08.54  2:35.72  3:02.26
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:33.93  22              P    25.44    52.77  1:18.33  1:46.80  2:13.29  2:41.93  3:06.64
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:35.32  23              P    25.03    51.32  1:16.83  1:44.53  2:09.38  2:37.08  3:03.78
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:35.33  24              P    26.59    57.26  1:22.83  1:51.51  2:16.48  2:45.07  3:09.00
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:36.06  25              P    25.05    51.79  1:18.08  1:47.54  2:13.93  2:44.74  3:08.91
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:36.37  26              P    24.30    50.13  1:08.72  1:48.94  2:14.41  2:43.65  3:08.48
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:37.08  27              P    26.13    53.13  1:18.59  1:47.87  2:15.56  2:46.05  3:01.59
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:38.96  28              P    26.06    54.49  1:22.22  1:53.90  2:19.47  2:47.99  3:12.96
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      3:40.03  29              P    25.93    55.35  1:21.38  1:52.06  2:19.41  2:48.66  3:13.61
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:40.88  30              P    26.45    56.72  1:22.45  1:52.48  2:18.56  2:48.53  3:13.46
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:41.51  31              P    25.36    53.28  1:20.00  1:49.83  2:16.62  2:45.87  3:12.16
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:41.78  32              P    24.24    51.58  1:17.29  1:45.23  2:12.75  2:43.44  3:11.05
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:49.60  33              P    26.55    56.06  1:22.89  1:53.90  2:20.93  2:52.82  3:19.39
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX          DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    2007 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/10/07  THRU  05/10/07          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER          DQUED                   P    24.64    51.13  1:14.82  1:41.52  2:05.03  2:29.91  2:52.30
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE       DQUED