S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANIT, ANTOINETTE      9    ST. FRANCIS      25.15   2    24.82 F1
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       10    ROCKLIN          25.02   1    24.94 F2
FOLEY, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        26.05   8    25.68 F3
SHEEHAN, ERIN         10    ST. FRANCIS      26.01   6    25.72 F4
TAY, LYNN              9    BRADSHAW CHRI    25.85   4    25.81 F5
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      10    PITMAN           25.75   3    25.82 F6
BERG, BRITTNEY         9    LAGUNA CREEK     25.99   5    25.85 F7
ROJO, BRITTANY         9    CHRISTIAN BRO    26.01   7    25.91 F8

KLEIBER, SIERRA        9    NEVADA UNION     26.32  10    26.12 C1
GRAFFIS, SHANNON      10    GRANITE BAY      26.30   9    26.22 C2
GROVER, STEPHANIE     10    WHITNEY          26.47  13    26.41 C3
GUZMAN, JESSICA        9    LINCOLN          26.51  15    26.45 C4
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL     10    DAVIS            26.45  12    26.71 C5
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL   10    WOODCREEK        26.38  11    26.74 C6
LEWIS, KEIKO          10    EL CAMINO        26.71  16    27.02 C7
MCNEIL, REBECCA        9    RIVER CITY       26.50  14    27.14 C8

PHILLIPS, KAYLA       10    ROCKLIN          25.02   1
RANIT, ANTOINETTE      9    ST. FRANCIS      25.15   2
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      10    PITMAN           25.75   3
TAY, LYNN              9    BRADSHAW CHRI    25.85   4
BERG, BRITTNEY         9    LAGUNA CREEK     25.99   5
ROJO, BRITTANY         9    CHRISTIAN BRO    26.01   7
SHEEHAN, ERIN         10    ST. FRANCIS      26.01   6
FOLEY, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        26.05   8
GRAFFIS, SHANNON      10    GRANITE BAY      26.30   9
KLEIBER, SIERRA        9    NEVADA UNION     26.32  10
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL   10    WOODCREEK        26.38  11
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL     10    DAVIS            26.45  12
GROVER, STEPHANIE     10    WHITNEY          26.47  13
MCNEIL, REBECCA        9    RIVER CITY       26.50  14
GUZMAN, JESSICA        9    LINCOLN          26.51  15
LEWIS, KEIKO          10    EL CAMINO        26.71  16
BUEHLER, KELSEY       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.75  17
CONARRO, ALLIE         9    OAKRIDGE         26.78  19
VARGAS, KATIE         10    ST. FRANCIS      26.78  18
HAGSTROM, NICOLE       9    DIXON            26.83  20
GLAZNER, JESSICA       9    COLFAX           26.84  21
BENNETT, DAVINA       10    MANTECA          26.87  22
LEEVER, MARISSA       10    CASA ROBLE       26.88  23
BATES, BROOKE          9    SONORA           26.90  24
TEHANEY, KATHRINE     10    OAKRIDGE         27.03  25
LOPRESTI, CINDY       10    BELLA VISTA      27.04  26
MOITOZA, ANDIE         9    GALT             27.06  28
NADDY, COURTNEY        9    GRANITE BAY      27.06  27
COLLINS, MARY         10    DAVIS            27.07  30
GARRIDO, ALINA        10    DAVIS            27.07  29
HOWARD, MALLORY       10    LOS BANOS        27.10  31
BROWN, ASHLEY         10    DEL ORO          27.19  33
HITCHINGS, MOLLY      10    C. K. MCCLATC    27.19  32
PRATHER, MADELINE     10    OAKRIDGE         27.21  34
DANEKE, AMY            9    LODI             27.22  36
NEEL, DANA            10    NEVADA UNION     27.22  35
VELA, MARINA           9    RIO AMERICANO    27.23  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOMELINO, ASHLEY      10    VISTA DEL LAG    27.27  39
WILLIAMS, JENNA       10    EL DORADO        27.27  38
CAPOS, GENEVA          9    GRANITE BAY      27.29  40
KNIERIM, CORINNE       9    LODI             27.30  41
GLLMING, KIMMEY        9    YUBA CITY        27.32  42
BURKHARD, JILL         9    LODI             27.42  43
GRIYOX, MS            10    BEAR RIVER       27.46  44
UNGSON, NATALIE       10    LINCOLN          27.56  45
MCINTOSH, L            9    ST. MARYS        27.57  46
SMITH, KIMBERLY        9    GALT             27.63  47
AGARDY, KELSEY         9    LINCOLN          27.66  48
JONES, ERIKA          10    MERCED           27.77  49
SHANER, JORDAN         9    PONDEROSA        27.85  50
CHAN, ALEX             9    RIO AMERICANO    27.91  51
LEVIEN, HANNAH         9    DAVIS            27.98  53
PEREZA, DEVYN         10    SIERRA           27.98  52
LAMB, JULIA            9    OAKRIDGE         28.08  54
MILLIGAN, JACKIE      10    SHELDON          28.09  55
PERRY, AMANDA          9    ST. MARYS        28.20  57
POTTS-KING, KAITLYN   10    AMADOR           28.20  56
YOUEL, ALISON          9    EL DORADO        28.31  58
CARINI, MARIANNA       9    C. K. MCCLATC    28.32  59
DUFFY, ALLISON         9    GALT             28.37  60
HANSON, KIM           10    GRANITE BAY      28.44  61
DANIELS, ASHLYN       10    LODI             28.45  62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANIT, ANTOINETTE      9    ST. FRANCIS      53.64   1    53.68 F1  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.07
FULLER, BROOKE        10    JOHANSEN         54.83   3    53.89 F2  P    26.47
                                                                    F    25.97
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      10    ROCKLIN          54.68   2    53.92 F3  P    26.58
                                                                    F    26.22
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       10    ROCKLIN          55.22   4    55.17 F4  P    27.19
                                                                    F    26.84
KLEIBER, SIERRA        9    NEVADA UNION     55.76   5    56.09 F5  P    27.00
                                                                    F    26.88
POELMAN, JESSICA       9    LORETTO          56.53   7    56.09 F5  P    27.20
                                                                    F    27.01
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      10    PITMAN           56.50   6    56.34 F7  P    27.52
                                                                    F    27.44
BERG, BRITTNEY         9    LAGUNA CREEK     56.71   8    57.02 F8  P    27.47
                                                                    F    27.57

METCALF, LARISSA       9    ST. FRANCIS      56.80   9    55.77 C1  P    27.59
                                                                    F    26.76
FOLEY, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        57.15  12    56.47 C2  P    27.73
                                                                    F    27.26
VIDUYA, MEGAN         10    SIERRA           56.84  10    56.54 C3  P    27.57
                                                                    F    27.29
JOPE, CAILIN          10    RIO AMERICANO    57.34  13    57.23 C4  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCNAMARA, EMILY       10    ST. FRANCIS      58.45  17    57.34 C5  P    28.63
                                                                    F    27.91
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN   9    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.12  11    57.39 C6  P    28.38
                                                                    F    27.58
TAY, LYNN              9    BRADSHAW CHRI    58.08  14    58.15 C7  P    27.52
                                                                    F    27.27
COLLINS, MARY         10    DAVIS            58.40  16    58.73 C8  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.47

RANIT, ANTOINETTE      9    ST. FRANCIS      53.64   1              P    26.21
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      10    ROCKLIN          54.68   2              P    26.58
FULLER, BROOKE        10    JOHANSEN         54.83   3              P    26.47
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       10    ROCKLIN          55.22   4              P    27.19
KLEIBER, SIERRA        9    NEVADA UNION     55.76   5              P    27.00
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      10    PITMAN           56.50   6              P    27.52
POELMAN, JESSICA       9    LORETTO          56.53   7              P    27.20
BERG, BRITTNEY         9    LAGUNA CREEK     56.71   8              P    27.47
METCALF, LARISSA       9    ST. FRANCIS      56.80   9              P    27.59
VIDUYA, MEGAN         10    SIERRA           56.84  10              P    27.57
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN   9    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.12  11              P    28.38
FOLEY, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        57.15  12              P    27.73
JOPE, CAILIN          10    RIO AMERICANO    57.34  13              P    27.69
TAY, LYNN              9    BRADSHAW CHRI    58.08  14              P    27.52
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10    DEL CAMPO        58.39  15              P    28.09
COLLINS, MARY         10    DAVIS            58.40  16              P    27.60
MCNAMARA, EMILY       10    ST. FRANCIS      58.45  17              P    28.63
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL     10    DAVIS            58.56  18              P    27.97
NEEP, MAGAN            9    WOODCREEK        58.68  19              P    27.82
LOMELINO, ASHLEY      10    VISTA DEL LAG    58.77  20              P    28.82
ADAMS, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE         58.82  21              P    28.17
SISSIN, DESDA         10    GRANITE BAY      58.83  22              P    28.44
LIVINGSTON, ALI       10    PONDEROSA        58.86  23              P    28.57
SHEPHERD, SYDNI       10    DEL CAMPO        58.92  24              P    27.91
MCNEIL, REBECCA        9    RIVER CITY       58.93  25              P    28.44
KNIERIM, CORINNE       9    LODI             58.96  26              P    28.57
BURKHARD, JILL         9    LODI             59.04  28              P    28.85
CAPOS, GENEVA          9    GRANITE BAY      59.04  27              P    28.60
GROVER, STEPHANIE     10    WHITNEY          59.08  29              P    28.58
LEWIS, KEIKO          10    EL CAMINO        59.34  30              P    29.17
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL   10    WOODCREEK        59.35  31              P    27.76
GLAZNER, JESSICA       9    COLFAX           59.46  32              P    28.72
ELLIOT, SUMMER         9    CASA ROBLE       59.63  33              P    28.31
LEEVER, MARISSA       10    CASA ROBLE       59.64  34              P    28.48
SINGLEY, TORI          9    BENECIA          59.72  35              P    28.96
HITCHINGS, MOLLY      10    C. K. MCCLATC    59.99  36              P    28.82
NGO, CHRISTINA         9    SIERRA         1:00.17  38              P    28.72
WILLIAMS, JENNA       10    EL DORADO      1:00.17  37              P    29.27
VARGAS, KATIE         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.29  39              P    28.70
WEDEL, CHEYENNE       10    SONORA         1:00.31  40              P    28.83
KRUEGER, RANDI        10    LODI           1:00.35  42              P    28.44
LAMB, JULIA            9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.35  41              P    29.12
NEEL, DANA            10    NEVADA UNION   1:00.49  43              P    28.73
MCCABE, BAILY         10    MERCED         1:00.51  44              P    28.41
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       10    VACAVILLE      1:00.53  45              P    28.68
ZAWILSKI, KAITY        9    PONDEROSA      1:00.55  46              P    29.52
SPENCER, MEGAN        10    DEL CAMPO      1:00.58  47              P    29.15
GLLMING, KIMMEY        9    YUBA CITY      1:00.68  48              P    29.19
CHO, HILLARY           9    MODESTO        1:00.76  49              P    28.91
BORCHARD, EVIE         9    WOODLAND       1:01.01  50              P    29.33
WALKER, BRITTANY       9    RIVER CITY     1:01.04  51              P    29.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RUSSELL, MEGAN        10    ATWATER        1:01.07  52              P    29.07
PORTER, JENNIFER      10    WEST           1:01.12  53              P    28.94
MATHISEN, MARISSA      9    BENECIA        1:01.16  54              P    28.54
RESSO, ELAINE          9    MODESTO        1:01.37  55              P    29.65
HOWARD, MALLORY       10    LOS BANOS      1:01.40  56              P    29.15
PRATHER, MADELINE     10    OAKRIDGE       1:01.43  57              P    29.58
HANSON, KIM           10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.49  58              P    29.26
BROWN, MADDIE          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.50  59              P    29.21
RYAN, COLLEEN         10    PONDEROSA      1:01.51  60              P    29.83
CONARRO, ALLIE         9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.53  61              P    30.00
HUGHES, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.65  63              P    29.44
MURISAKI, MIMI        10    TOKAY          1:01.65  62              P    29.16
AGARDY, KELSEY         9    LINCOLN        1:01.76  64              P    28.46
BROWN, ASHLEY         10    DEL ORO        1:01.79  65              P    28.87
FRASER, DAYNA         10    CASA ROBLE     1:01.83  67              P    29.27
NIEL, HILLARY         10    JOHANSEN       1:01.83  66              P    30.19
TERRY, BROGEN          9    DEL CAMPO      1:01.88  68              P    29.61
HOGE, STEPHANIE        9    FRANKLIN       1:01.91  69              P    29.52
ZHANG, ALINA           9    MODESTO        1:01.92  70              P    30.23
MYERS, JESSICA         9    OAKDALE        1:01.97  71              P    29.53
RUIZ, VANESSA         10    WHITNEY        1:02.04  72              P    30.32
ASHEN, CARLY          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.14  73              P    29.77
KIRBY, MS             10    BEAR RIVER     1:02.27  75              P    29.84
SWINGLE, MARISA        9    VACAVILLE      1:02.27  74              P    29.40
SILER, FAITH          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:02.30  76              P    30.26
OROZCO, RYLEE          9    GRACE DAVIS    1:02.42  77              P    29.99
BECHTOLD, KENDALL      9    TOKAY          1:02.92  78              P    30.32
HAULMAN, REBECCA      10    NEVADA UNION   1:02.97  79              P    31.26
ROTH, EMMA             9    BELLA VISTA    1:03.09  80              P    30.31
COUGHLAN, RACHEL      10    LINCOLN        1:03.30  81              P    30.72
WHITTAKER, ALYSON     10    LODI           1:03.43  82              P    29.89
MORRISON, STEPHANIE    9    LOS BANOS      1:03.64  83              P    30.57
UNGSON, NATALIE       10    LINCOLN        1:03.97  84              P
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR      10    DAVIS          1:04.14  85              P    30.84
DOWDY, TRISTA          9    GALT           1:04.44  86              P    30.80
PEREZA, DEVYN         10    SIERRA         1:04.48  87              P    29.73
COUNTRYMAN, CHLOE      9    CENTER          DQUED                   P    28.81

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMMOND, BROOKE        9    ROSEVILLE      1:57.55   1  1:55.00 F1  P    28.03    58.24  1:28.54
                                                                    F    27.28    56.93  1:26.23
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      10    ROCKLIN        1:59.38   3  1:56.06 F2  P    27.60    57.50  1:28.43
                                                                    F    27.02    56.67  1:26.70
FULLER, BROOKE        10    JOHANSEN       1:58.84   2  1:56.31 F3  P    27.27    56.74  1:27.71
                                                                    F    26.85    55.87  1:25.62
KANE, EMILY           10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.26   4  2:00.16 F4  P    28.47    58.63  1:29.62
                                                                    F    28.28    58.22  1:29.14
MEEKER, RAQUEL         9    OAKMONT        2:02.76   7  2:01.03 F5  P    29.66  1:00.44  1:31.81
                                                                    F    28.85    59.34  1:30.28
VIDUYA, MEGAN         10    SIERRA         2:01.08   6  2:01.67 F6  P    27.84    58.38  1:29.42
                                                                    F    28.05    58.49  1:29.69
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9    LODI           2:00.57   5  2:01.79 F7  P    27.78    57.89  1:29.18
                                                                    F    27.61    57.57  1:29.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GYORFFY, VICKY         9    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.15   8  2:02.87 F8  P    28.17    59.46  1:31.71
                                                                    F    28.20    59.04  1:30.83

GIULANI, MARIA         9    NEVADA UNION   2:03.90  10  2:01.80 C1  P    29.13    59.77  1:31.32
                                                                    F    29.26    59.80  1:30.69
HERN, EMMA            10    GRANITE BAY    2:03.36   9  2:03.39 C2  P    28.70    59.06  1:30.94
                                                                    F    28.57    59.56  1:31.39
BENINSIG, MISSY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:03.96  11  2:03.80 C3  P    29.36  1:00.83  1:32.47
                                                                    F    29.14  1:00.05  1:31.97
HIEB, KAYLA           10    LODI           2:04.97  13  2:03.91 C4  P    27.84    58.79  1:31.75
                                                                    F    28.56    59.89  1:31.90
FILLING, TESS          9    MODESTO        2:04.21  12  2:05.04 C5  P    29.85  1:01.03  1:32.79
                                                                    F    29.24  1:00.58  1:32.75
POELMAN, JESSICA       9    LORETTO        2:05.99  15  2:05.05 C6  P    28.47  1:00.04  1:32.69
                                                                    F    28.35    59.83  1:32.41
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE    9    DEL CAMPO      2:06.12  16  2:06.29 C7  P    28.98  1:00.89  1:33.58
                                                                    F    29.33  1:01.10  1:33.75
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     2:05.97  14  2:08.34 C8  P    29.38  1:00.74  1:33.15
                                                                    F    29.04  1:01.14  1:34.46

HAMMOND, BROOKE        9    ROSEVILLE      1:57.55   1              P    28.03    58.24  1:28.54
FULLER, BROOKE        10    JOHANSEN       1:58.84   2              P    27.27    56.74  1:27.71
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      10    ROCKLIN        1:59.38   3              P    27.60    57.50  1:28.43
KANE, EMILY           10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.26   4              P    28.47    58.63  1:29.62
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9    LODI           2:00.57   5              P    27.78    57.89  1:29.18
VIDUYA, MEGAN         10    SIERRA         2:01.08   6              P    27.84    58.38  1:29.42
MEEKER, RAQUEL         9    OAKMONT        2:02.76   7              P    29.66  1:00.44  1:31.81
GYORFFY, VICKY         9    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.15   8              P    28.17    59.46  1:31.71
HERN, EMMA            10    GRANITE BAY    2:03.36   9              P    28.70    59.06  1:30.94
GIULANI, MARIA         9    NEVADA UNION   2:03.90  10              P    29.13    59.77  1:31.32
BENINSIG, MISSY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:03.96  11              P    29.36  1:00.83  1:32.47
FILLING, TESS          9    MODESTO        2:04.21  12              P    29.85  1:01.03  1:32.79
HIEB, KAYLA           10    LODI           2:04.97  13              P    27.84    58.79  1:31.75
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     2:05.97  14              P    29.38  1:00.74  1:33.15
POELMAN, JESSICA       9    LORETTO        2:05.99  15              P    28.47  1:00.04  1:32.69
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE    9    DEL CAMPO      2:06.12  16              P    28.98  1:00.89  1:33.58
MCNAMARA, EMILY       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.27  17              P    28.81  1:00.34  1:33.21
RIGGLE, HOLLY         10    DAVIS          2:06.45  18              P    29.08  1:00.55  1:33.34
BURNS, ALISON         10    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.13  19              P    28.93  1:00.80  1:34.20
COYLE, BROOKE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:07.14  20              P    28.29    59.66  1:33.40
MORRIS, CHRISTINA      9    ST. FRANCIS    2:07.15  21              P    29.22  1:01.84  1:34.67
DAVIS, STEPHANIE      10    SIERRA         2:08.12  22              P    29.26  1:01.02  1:34.30
CHO, HILLARY           9    MODESTO        2:09.79  23              P    30.76  1:03.42  1:36.80
TURVILLE, TAYLOR      10    OAKRIDGE       2:10.06  24              P    30.92  1:04.81  1:37.66
PILON, TERESA         10    DAVIS          2:10.21  25              P    29.81  1:02.36  1:36.37
SCHAFLE, CORINNE       9    VINTAGE        2:11.47  26              P    30.42  1:04.60  1:39.69
BEATTIE, QUINN         9    UNION MINE     2:11.81  27              P    31.06  1:04.46  1:38.46
LORD, JACQUIE          9    LODI           2:11.90  28              P    29.85  1:02.78  1:37.55
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA     9    GRANITE BAY    2:12.09  29              P    29.24  1:01.48  1:36.40
RYAN, COLLEEN         10    PONDEROSA      2:13.35  30              P    30.33  1:04.29  1:39.53
LEE, KAITLYN           9    DEL ORO        2:13.62  31              P    29.64  1:03.50  1:38.78
BOHN, KATHRYN         10    EL CAMINO      2:14.73  32              P    30.07  1:03.62  1:39.16
GARCIA, KELLY         10    EL CAMINO      2:15.29  33              P    31.39  1:04.40  1:38.96
WHITTAKER, ALYSON     10    LODI           2:17.36  34              P    31.10  1:05.24  1:41.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMMOND, BROOKE        9    ROSEVILLE      5:12.57   1  5:07.58 F1  P    28.31    59.22  1:30.57  2:02.16  2:34.21  3:06.21  3:38.22
                                                                       4:10.45  4:42.62
                                                                    F    28.32    59.13  1:30.29  2:01.90  2:33.57  3:04.89  3:36.09
                                                                       4:07.74  4:39.01
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    10    WOODLAND       5:15.55   2  5:08.47 F2  P    29.21  1:00.47  1:32.09  2:03.91  2:35.62  3:07.40  3:39.57
                                                                       4:11.77  4:44.21
                                                                    F    28.61    59.28  1:30.60  2:02.12  2:33.39  3:04.68  3:35.77
                                                                       4:07.34  4:38.24
TURPRN, LAURA          9    VACAVILLE      5:16.17   3  5:16.24 F3  P    29.14  1:00.20  1:31.94  2:04.13  2:36.22  3:07.71  3:39.88
                                                                       4:12.18  4:44.38
                                                                    F    29.00  1:00.50  1:32.07  2:04.15  2:36.47  3:08.33  3:40.16
                                                                       4:12.28  4:44.64
MEEKER, RAQUEL         9    OAKMONT        5:22.42   7  5:18.36 F4  P    30.37  1:02.31  1:34.98  2:07.50  2:40.03  3:12.66  3:45.47
                                                                       4:18.27  4:50.85
                                                                    F    30.03  1:02.21  1:34.36  2:06.72  2:38.90  3:11.42  3:43.56
                                                                       4:15.72  4:47.48
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9    LODI           5:19.02   5  5:18.62 F5  P    28.86  1:00.06  1:31.81  2:04.14  2:36.29  3:08.47  3:41.17
                                                                       4:14.10  4:47.06
                                                                    F    29.18  1:00.40  1:32.11  2:04.16  2:36.41  3:08.34  3:40.80
                                                                       4:13.50  4:46.59
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   10    OAKRIDGE       5:21.53   6  5:20.00 F6  P    29.80  1:01.47  1:33.79  2:06.57  2:38.98  3:12.37  3:45.17
                                                                       4:18.19  4:50.73
                                                                    F    29.79  1:01.93  1:34.78  2:07.24  2:40.24  3:12.13  3:44.51
                                                                       4:16.64  4:48.84
BENINSIG, MISSY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:23.12   8  5:22.78 F7  P    29.82  1:01.79  1:34.16  2:06.84  2:39.56  3:12.31  3:45.45
                                                                       4:18.71  4:51.43
                                                                    F    29.41  1:00.72  1:32.97  2:05.69  2:38.27  3:11.09  3:43.89
                                                                       4:16.97  4:50.00
FILLING, TESS          9    MODESTO        5:16.84   4  5:31.56 F8  P    29.82  1:01.35  1:33.04  2:04.70  2:36.49  3:08.39  3:40.76
                                                                       4:13.29  4:45.55
                                                                    F    29.35  1:01.15  1:33.97  2:07.21  2:40.37  3:14.02  3:48.50
                                                                       4:23.44  4:57.76

NOCETTI, KEIRA         9    ST. FRANCIS    5:26.14  10  5:22.50 C1  P    29.88  1:02.59  1:35.55  2:08.77  2:42.03  3:14.84  3:47.79
                                                                       4:21.03  4:53.70
                                                                    F    29.45  1:02.18  1:35.12  2:07.88  2:40.53  3:13.11  3:46.04
                                                                       4:18.86  4:51.26
SHEEHAN, ERIN         10    ST. FRANCIS    5:23.55   9  5:22.58 C2  P    29.82  1:01.91  1:34.32  2:06.68  2:39.75  3:12.91  3:45.12
                                                                       4:18.18  4:51.62
                                                                    F    29.44  1:01.87  1:34.11  2:06.62  2:39.12  3:12.01  3:44.94
                                                                       4:18.01  4:51.00
HIEB, KAYLA           10    LODI           5:27.01  11  5:26.49 C3  P    30.30  1:03.12  1:35.98  2:09.31  2:42.87  3:16.56  3:49.53
                                                                       4:23.06  4:55.57
                                                                    F    29.77  1:02.33  1:35.53  2:08.89  2:42.46  3:16.01  3:48.61
                                                                       4:21.93  4:54.50
GYORFFY, VICKY         9    RIO AMERICANO  5:28.51  13  5:27.34 C4  P    29.14  1:01.65  1:34.92  2:08.36  2:41.83  3:15.36  3:48.80
                                                                       4:22.62  4:56.03
                                                                    F    29.72  1:02.26  1:35.36  2:08.95  2:42.19  3:15.46  3:48.88
                                                                       4:22.33  4:55.40
GIULANI, MARIA         9    NEVADA UNION   5:29.03  15  5:27.37 C5  P    30.51  1:02.68  1:35.45  2:08.55  2:41.45  3:14.57  3:47.80
                                                                       4:21.27  4:55.35
                                                                    F    30.57  1:03.68  1:36.99  2:10.41  2:43.38  3:15.97  3:48.74
                                                                       4:21.96  4:55.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA      10    VACAVILLE      5:28.69  14  5:28.09 C6  P    29.98  1:02.11  1:34.94  2:08.22  2:41.68  3:15.17  3:48.92
                                                                       4:22.43  4:56.14
                                                                    F    30.04  1:02.23  1:35.53  2:08.97  2:42.59  3:15.90  3:49.25
                                                                       4:22.54  4:55.75
HERN, EMMA            10    GRANITE BAY    5:32.67  16  5:30.40 C7  P    30.35  1:02.19  1:35.09  2:08.56  2:42.44  3:16.41  3:50.53
                                                                       4:25.10  4:59.42
                                                                    F    30.25  1:02.88  1:35.75  2:09.09  2:42.78  3:16.14  3:50.00
                                                                       4:23.84  4:57.42
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE    9    DEL CAMPO      5:28.33  12  5:30.44 C8  P    29.65  1:01.43  1:34.34  2:07.61  2:41.09  3:14.55  3:48.41
                                                                       4:22.09  4:55.71
                                                                    F    29.80  1:02.17  1:35.44  2:08.91  2:42.55  3:16.23  3:50.00
                                                                       4:23.78  4:57.33

HAMMOND, BROOKE        9    ROSEVILLE      5:12.57   1              P    28.31    59.22  1:30.57  2:02.16  2:34.21  3:06.21  3:38.22
                                                                       4:10.45  4:42.62
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    10    WOODLAND       5:15.55   2              P    29.21  1:00.47  1:32.09  2:03.91  2:35.62  3:07.40  3:39.57
                                                                       4:11.77  4:44.21
TURPRN, LAURA          9    VACAVILLE      5:16.17   3              P    29.14  1:00.20  1:31.94  2:04.13  2:36.22  3:07.71  3:39.88
                                                                       4:12.18  4:44.38
FILLING, TESS          9    MODESTO        5:16.84   4              P    29.82  1:01.35  1:33.04  2:04.70  2:36.49  3:08.39  3:40.76
                                                                       4:13.29  4:45.55
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9    LODI           5:19.02   5              P    28.86  1:00.06  1:31.81  2:04.14  2:36.29  3:08.47  3:41.17
                                                                       4:14.10  4:47.06
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   10    OAKRIDGE       5:21.53   6              P    29.80  1:01.47  1:33.79  2:06.57  2:38.98  3:12.37  3:45.17
                                                                       4:18.19  4:50.73
MEEKER, RAQUEL         9    OAKMONT        5:22.42   7              P    30.37  1:02.31  1:34.98  2:07.50  2:40.03  3:12.66  3:45.47
                                                                       4:18.27  4:50.85
BENINSIG, MISSY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:23.12   8              P    29.82  1:01.79  1:34.16  2:06.84  2:39.56  3:12.31  3:45.45
                                                                       4:18.71  4:51.43
SHEEHAN, ERIN         10    ST. FRANCIS    5:23.55   9              P    29.82  1:01.91  1:34.32  2:06.68  2:39.75  3:12.91  3:45.12
                                                                       4:18.18  4:51.62
NOCETTI, KEIRA         9    ST. FRANCIS    5:26.14  10              P    29.88  1:02.59  1:35.55  2:08.77  2:42.03  3:14.84  3:47.79
                                                                       4:21.03  4:53.70
HIEB, KAYLA           10    LODI           5:27.01  11              P    30.30  1:03.12  1:35.98  2:09.31  2:42.87  3:16.56  3:49.53
                                                                       4:23.06  4:55.57
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE    9    DEL CAMPO      5:28.33  12              P    29.65  1:01.43  1:34.34  2:07.61  2:41.09  3:14.55  3:48.41
                                                                       4:22.09  4:55.71
GYORFFY, VICKY         9    RIO AMERICANO  5:28.51  13              P    29.14  1:01.65  1:34.92  2:08.36  2:41.83  3:15.36  3:48.80
                                                                       4:22.62  4:56.03
GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA      10    VACAVILLE      5:28.69  14              P    29.98  1:02.11  1:34.94  2:08.22  2:41.68  3:15.17  3:48.92
                                                                       4:22.43  4:56.14
GIULANI, MARIA         9    NEVADA UNION   5:29.03  15              P    30.51  1:02.68  1:35.45  2:08.55  2:41.45  3:14.57  3:47.80
                                                                       4:21.27  4:55.35
HERN, EMMA            10    GRANITE BAY    5:32.67  16              P    30.35  1:02.19  1:35.09  2:08.56  2:42.44  3:16.41  3:50.53
                                                                       4:25.10  4:59.42
DESHANE, LYNDE        10    COLFAX         5:36.30  17              P    29.90  1:02.58  1:36.00  2:09.90  2:44.46  3:18.83  3:53.93
                                                                       4:28.38  5:03.37
BURNS, ALISON         10    RIO AMERICANO  5:38.09  18              P    30.27  1:02.77  1:36.16  2:10.08  2:44.22  3:18.82  3:53.33
                                                                       4:28.41  5:03.63
RIGGLE, HOLLY         10    DAVIS          5:40.69  19              P    29.86  1:02.92  1:36.76  2:10.98  2:45.51  3:20.63  3:56.08
                                                                       4:31.26  5:06.48
MORRIS, CHRISTINA      9    ST. FRANCIS    5:47.76  20              P    30.77  1:04.99  1:39.95  2:15.60  2:51.32  3:26.39  4:02.48
                                                                       4:38.07  5:13.53
PILON, TERESA         10    DAVIS          5:48.26  21              P    30.85  1:04.84  1:39.49  2:14.63  2:50.45  3:26.03  4:01.92
                                                                       4:37.87  5:13.98
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY     9    ST. FRANCIS    5:48.87  22              P    30.90  1:05.27  1:41.08  2:17.10  2:52.93  3:28.65  4:04.80
                                                                       4:40.47  5:15.87
LORD, JACQUIE          9    LODI           5:50.80  23              P    30.31  1:04.43  1:39.81  2:15.28  2:51.73  3:27.98  4:04.08
                                                                       4:40.23  5:16.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, STEPHANIE      10    SIERRA         5:50.86  24              P    31.22  1:05.42  1:40.23  2:15.38  2:51.04  3:26.94  4:03.47
                                                                       4:39.95  5:16.22
HOFFMAN, SIANNA        9    NEVADA UNION   5:53.48  25              P    31.43  1:05.32  1:40.90  2:16.72  2:52.77  3:28.97  4:04.47
                                                                       4:40.87  5:17.46
RIDENS, COURTNEY      10    ANGELO RODRIG  5:54.68  26              P    29.88  1:04.13  1:39.71  2:15.33  2:51.74  3:28.43  4:05.19
                                                                       4:42.55  5:19.62
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA     9    GRANITE BAY    5:55.33  27              P    30.51  1:04.43  1:39.36  2:14.86  2:50.51  3:26.92  4:03.73
                                                                       4:41.25  5:19.18
GARCIA, KELLY         10    EL CAMINO      5:56.26  28              P    33.05  1:07.64  1:42.70  2:18.17  2:53.78  3:29.93  4:06.43
                                                                       4:43.17  5:20.08
CHO, TIFFANY           9    MODESTO        6:05.62  29              P    33.28  1:09.17  1:46.29  2:23.46  3:00.88  3:38.10  4:15.75
                                                                       4:52.98  5:29.90

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHANSEN, SYDNEY       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.58   1    59.99 F1  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.33
SMITH, KAYLA           9    GALT           1:01.33   2  1:00.53 F2  P    30.24
                                                                    F    29.67
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    10    WOODLAND       1:03.70   4  1:02.24 F3  P    31.04
                                                                    F    30.40
BELZ, LINDSEY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:04.94   7  1:02.95 F4  P    31.91
                                                                    F    30.72
NOCETTI, KEIRA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.84   5  1:02.96 F5  P    31.40
                                                                    F    31.00
BURDGE, JESSICA        9    ST. MARYS      1:02.93   3  1:03.35 F6  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.53
ROJO, BRITTANY         9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:04.83   6  1:04.13 F7  P    31.58
                                                                    F    31.36
COMBS, DANIELLE       10    LODI           1:05.54   8  1:06.77 F8  P    31.88
                                                                    F    32.43

JONES, JACQUE          9    LORETTO        1:05.79   9  1:03.82 C1  P    31.71
                                                                    F    30.97
ADAMS, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       1:05.86  10  1:04.58 C2  P    31.81
                                                                    F    31.30
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:06.01  11  1:05.30 C3  P    32.48
                                                                    F    32.12
DELEON, KIM           10    SIERRA         1:06.26  12  1:05.90 C4  P    32.87
                                                                    F    31.80
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR      10    DAVIS          1:06.32  13  1:05.95 C5  P
                                                                    F    32.11
MOITOZA, ANDIE         9    GALT           1:06.93  15  1:06.17 C6  P    32.21
                                                                    F    31.89
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN     9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:06.36  14  1:06.97 C7  P    31.29
                                                                    F    31.31
FITZGERALD, ERIN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.03  16  1:07.21 C8  P    32.81
                                                                    F    32.62

JOHANSEN, SYDNEY       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.58   1              P    29.64
SMITH, KAYLA           9    GALT           1:01.33   2              P    30.24
BURDGE, JESSICA        9    ST. MARYS      1:02.93   3              P    30.38
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    10    WOODLAND       1:03.70   4              P    31.04
NOCETTI, KEIRA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.84   5              P    31.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROJO, BRITTANY         9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:04.83   6              P    31.58
BELZ, LINDSEY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:04.94   7              P    31.91
COMBS, DANIELLE       10    LODI           1:05.54   8              P    31.88
JONES, JACQUE          9    LORETTO        1:05.79   9              P    31.71
ADAMS, ASHLEY          9    OAKRIDGE       1:05.86  10              P    31.81
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:06.01  11              P    32.48
DELEON, KIM           10    SIERRA         1:06.26  12              P    32.87
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR      10    DAVIS          1:06.32  13              P
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN     9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:06.36  14              P    31.29
MOITOZA, ANDIE         9    GALT           1:06.93  15              P    32.21
FITZGERALD, ERIN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.03  16              P    32.81
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10    DEL CAMPO      1:07.08  17              P    32.60
NOLAN, MOLLY          10    NEVADA UNION   1:07.38  18              P    32.68
HAGANS, JERRA          9    GRANITE BAY    1:07.40  19              P    32.98
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     1:07.76  20              P    33.01
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       10    VACAVILLE      1:07.79  21              P    32.86
LI, LEGGY             10    FOLSOM         1:07.93  22              P    32.33
GRAY, RACHEL           9    EL DORADO      1:07.97  23              P    33.27
SANEW, KIRSTIE        10    UNION MINE     1:08.00  24              P    33.53
WALKER, BRITTANY       9    RIVER CITY     1:08.04  25              P    33.00
COYLE, BROOKE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.26  26              P    32.74
HUGHES, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY    1:08.51  27              P    33.40
BOSTON, KRISTIN        9    ROSEVILLE      1:08.90  28              P    33.14
MORETTI, ALYSSA       10    FRANKLIN       1:08.95  29              P    33.45
MCLEAN, KARLI         10    FRANKLIN       1:09.02  30              P    33.73
JACOY, AMY            10    LODI           1:09.06  32              P    33.79
PALLESON, LAURA       10    ST. MARYS      1:09.06  31              P    32.90
BORDON, HEATHER        9    DEL CAMPO      1:09.20  33              P    32.68
GUZMAN, JESSICA        9    LINCOLN        1:09.22  34              P    33.44
BECHTOLD, KENDALL      9    TOKAY          1:09.25  35              P    33.35
TURVILLE, TAYLOR      10    OAKRIDGE       1:09.27  36              P    33.36
NEEP, MAGAN            9    WOODCREEK      1:09.49  37              P    32.89
RIVAS, SHELBY          9    EL CAMINO      1:09.60  38              P    34.92
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY     9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.83  39              P    33.56
COSOVICH, NATALIE     10    SONORA         1:09.94  40              P    33.73
BOYD, LAINEY           9    WESTON RANCH   1:09.95  41              P    34.30
MORRISON, STEPHANIE    9    LOS BANOS      1:10.05  42              P    34.09
COUGHLAN, RACHEL      10    LINCOLN        1:10.23  43              P    34.59
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10    VALLEJO        1:10.37  44              P    34.02
MACABALES, SARA       10    ST. MARYS      1:10.48  45              P    35.07
JURGENS, MS           10    TOKAY          1:10.61  46              P    34.62
COLLIVER, NINA        10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:10.71  48              P    33.53
HUEPEL, DEVAN         10    EAST UNION     1:10.71  47              P    33.37
WEDEL, CHEYENNE       10    SONORA         1:10.77  49              P    34.28
PORTER, JENNIFER      10    WEST           1:10.97  50              P    34.39
RASMUSSEN, PAIGE       9    MERCED         1:11.03  51              P    34.87
COOPER, MS            10    PIONEER        1:11.26  52              P    34.83
TERRY, BROGEN          9    DEL CAMPO      1:11.28  53              P    35.51
FRASER, DAYNA         10    CASA ROBLE     1:11.43  54              P    34.18
TRULL, GABI           10    GALT           1:11.56  55              P    34.56
RESSO, ELAINE          9    MODESTO        1:11.58  56              P    34.99
BOHN, KATHRYN         10    EL CAMINO      1:11.66  57              P    34.75
MANVILLE, LINDSAY     10    DAVIS          1:11.97  58              P    35.74
SINGLEY, TORI          9    BENECIA        1:12.00  59              P    35.03
TIEDEMANN, LAUREN     10    EL DORADO      1:12.11  60              P    35.06
HAWKINS, JENNY         9    DAVIS          1:12.20  61              P
RANDOLPH, ANNE        10    OAKRIDGE       1:12.22  62              P    35.01
WONG, THANA           10    FRANKLIN       1:12.30  63              P    34.20
MANDEVILLE, LARISSA    9    LODI           1:12.36  64              P    34.20
PEREZ, ERIN            9    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.37  65              P    34.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHANER, JORDAN         9    PONDEROSA      1:12.53  66              P    34.90
BROWN, MADDIE          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:12.69  67              P
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10    VACAVILLE      1:12.91  68              P    35.62
GRAY, COURTNEY         9    WILL C. WOOD   1:13.17  69              P    35.70
ANDRADE, MADELEINE     9    LOS BANOS      1:13.21  70              P    34.88
BOWEN, TAYLOR          9    NEVADA UNION   1:13.27  71              P    34.85
NOZUKA, KELSEY         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:13.35  72              P    34.51
HIGA, ALEXIS          10    BEYER          1:13.44  73              P    35.53
CYPONERI, ASHLEY       9    BEYER          1:13.55  74              P    35.64
CARRICK, KERRI        10    WEST           1:13.83  75              P    35.77
HOGE, STEPHANIE        9    FRANKLIN       1:13.87  76              P    35.49
STARK, KATIE          10    DAVIS          1:13.94  77              P    36.13
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10    SONORA         1:13.96  78              P    35.69
TEHANEY, KATHRINE     10    OAKRIDGE       1:14.11  79              P    35.89
ASHEN, CARLY          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.19  80              P    36.29
WITT, JESSICA          9    LOS BANOS      1:14.34  81              P    36.10
WILLIAMSON, ELIZABETH  9    VACAVILLE      1:14.40  82              P    35.73
DUBOISE, KEIKO        10    SHELDON        1:14.89  83              P    36.34
DOWDY, TRISTA          9    GALT           1:14.90  84              P    35.77
CHO, TIFFANY           9    MODESTO        1:15.22  85              P    36.53
SMITH, KATIE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:15.28  86              P
MUELLER, ELLENOR       9    WHITNEY        1:19.24  87              P    38.04

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10    PITMAN         1:09.28   1  1:09.11 F1  P    32.29
                                                                    F    32.38
HALL, KARA             9    SIERRA         1:10.11   4  1:09.37 F2  P    33.30
                                                                    F    33.13
ZAMETS, KATIE          9    WOODCREEK      1:09.69   2  1:09.40 F3  P    33.21
                                                                    F    33.02
SHORTLEY, ANNA        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.29   5  1:10.18 F4  P    33.63
                                                                    F    33.21
METCALF, LARISSA       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.10   3  1:10.73 F5  P    33.16
                                                                    F    33.48
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10    OAKMONT        1:12.15   6  1:10.90 F6  P    34.58
                                                                    F    34.02
SHEPHERD, SYDNI       10    DEL CAMPO      1:12.68   7  1:11.39 F7  P    33.98
                                                                    F    33.26
HAYES, JESSICA        10    GRANITE BAY    1:13.19   8  1:13.34 F8  P    34.34
                                                                    F    34.64

SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN   9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:13.49  10  1:12.51 C1  P    35.30
                                                                    F    34.35
WEAVER, ALISHA        10    WOODCREEK      1:13.26   9  1:12.73 C2  P    34.75
                                                                    F    34.53
LOPRESTI, CINDY       10    BELLA VISTA    1:14.88  14  1:12.74 C3  P    35.59
                                                                    F    34.01
NADOFSKI, KATRINA     10    PONDEROSA      1:14.03  13  1:12.92 C4  P    35.26
                                                                    F    34.25
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         1:13.76  12  1:12.93 C5  P    35.32
                                                                    F    34.71
DANEKE, AMY            9    LODI           1:13.62  11  1:13.84 C6  P    34.50
                                                                    F    34.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BELLINI, NICOLE        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:14.88  15  1:14.76 C7  P    35.34
                                                                    F    34.61
KILPATRICK, LAUREN     9    LORETTO        1:15.40  16  1:15.32 C8  P    35.55
                                                                    F    35.35

YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10    PITMAN         1:09.28   1              P    32.29
ZAMETS, KATIE          9    WOODCREEK      1:09.69   2              P    33.21
METCALF, LARISSA       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.10   3              P    33.16
HALL, KARA             9    SIERRA         1:10.11   4              P    33.30
SHORTLEY, ANNA        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.29   5              P    33.63
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10    OAKMONT        1:12.15   6              P    34.58
SHEPHERD, SYDNI       10    DEL CAMPO      1:12.68   7              P    33.98
HAYES, JESSICA        10    GRANITE BAY    1:13.19   8              P    34.34
WEAVER, ALISHA        10    WOODCREEK      1:13.26   9              P    34.75
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN   9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:13.49  10              P    35.30
DANEKE, AMY            9    LODI           1:13.62  11              P    34.50
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         1:13.76  12              P    35.32
NADOFSKI, KATRINA     10    PONDEROSA      1:14.03  13              P    35.26
BELLINI, NICOLE        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:14.88  15              P    35.34
LOPRESTI, CINDY       10    BELLA VISTA    1:14.88  14              P    35.59
KILPATRICK, LAUREN     9    LORETTO        1:15.40  16              P    35.55
LIGHTLE, TAYLER        9    ROCKLIN        1:15.67  17              P    35.21
NADDY, COURTNEY        9    GRANITE BAY    1:15.73  18              P    34.15
ELLIOT, SUMMER         9    CASA ROBLE     1:15.97  19              P    35.86
WONG, CONNIE          10    FRANKLIN       1:16.22  20              P    36.61
GROTTKAU, NICOLE      10    PLEASANT GROV  1:16.34  21              P    35.29
AGUILAR, TIFFANY      10    PITMAN         1:16.76  22              P    36.00
INGERSOLL, ALIYA      10    NEVADA UNION   1:16.96  23              P    36.74
PESKIN, ERIN          10    COLFAX         1:16.99  24              P    35.78
LUNDEEN, KARA         10    GRANITE BAY    1:17.18  25              P    35.95
ZHANG, ALINA           9    MODESTO        1:17.23  26              P    36.66
LEVIEN, HANNAH         9    DAVIS          1:17.32  27              P    36.29
RILEY, JORDAN          9    NEVADA UNION   1:17.48  29              P    36.41
ZAWILSKI, KAITY        9    PONDEROSA      1:17.48  28              P    36.54
SCHAFLE, CORINNE       9    VINTAGE        1:17.67  30              P    36.61
VELTZEN, COURTNEY     10    WHITNEY        1:18.68  31              P    36.52
BORCHARD, EVIE         9    WOODLAND       1:19.38  32              P    37.03
DULLES, MADELEINE     10    LINCOLN        1:19.69  33              P    37.97
BENNETT, DAVINA       10    MANTECA        1:20.08  34              P    37.51
WOLFERSBERGER, CAMILL  9    ST. FRANCIS    1:21.41  35              P    37.78
ATKINS, EMILY         10    LOS BANOS      1:21.61  36              P    38.26
DANIELS, ASHLYN       10    LODI            DQUED                   P    35.74

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE            9    LINCOLN          58.86   1    57.38 F1  P    27.26
                                                                    F    26.79
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA        9    ROSEVILLE      1:01.40   5  1:00.22 F2  P    29.06
                                                                    F    28.31
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      10    WOODCREEK        59.52   2  1:00.24 F3  P    27.80
                                                                    F    27.93
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.39   3  1:00.32 F4  P    28.90
                                                                    F    28.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KANE, EMILY           10    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.13   4  1:00.52 F5  P    28.78
                                                                    F    28.68
COIRIN, ARISA          9    MODESTO        1:01.92   7  1:01.66 F6  P    29.23
                                                                    F    28.83
DESHANE, LYNDE        10    COLFAX         1:01.67   6  1:02.21 F7  P    29.09
                                                                    F    29.09
COMBS, DANIELLE       10    LODI           1:02.66   8  1:02.39 F8  P    28.86
                                                                    F    29.27

HANSON, TAYLOR        10    JOHANSEN       1:03.57  13  1:02.52 C1  P    29.94
                                                                    F    29.32
LIVINGSTON, ALI       10    PONDEROSA      1:03.39  11  1:02.64 C2  P    30.08
                                                                    F    29.31
BELZ, LINDSEY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:03.08   9  1:03.09 C3  P    29.65
                                                                    F    28.77
JONES, JACQUE          9    LORETTO        1:03.65  14  1:03.37 C4  P    29.62
                                                                    F    29.51
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10    CORDOVA        1:03.89  15  1:03.74 C5  P    30.00
                                                                    F    29.66
GRAFFIS, SHANNON      10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.36  10  1:03.75 C6  P    29.56
                                                                    F    30.19
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH    10    PONDEROSA      1:04.05  16  1:03.78 C7  P    29.94
                                                                    F    30.05
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.51  12  1:04.79 C8  P    29.66
                                                                    F    30.22

DAVEY, KATE            9    LINCOLN          58.86   1              P    27.26
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      10    WOODCREEK        59.52   2              P    27.80
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.39   3              P    28.90
KANE, EMILY           10    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.13   4              P    28.78
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA        9    ROSEVILLE      1:01.40   5              P    29.06
DESHANE, LYNDE        10    COLFAX         1:01.67   6              P    29.09
COIRIN, ARISA          9    MODESTO        1:01.92   7              P    29.23
COMBS, DANIELLE       10    LODI           1:02.66   8              P    28.86
BELZ, LINDSEY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:03.08   9              P    29.65
GRAFFIS, SHANNON      10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.36  10              P    29.56
LIVINGSTON, ALI       10    PONDEROSA      1:03.39  11              P    30.08
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.51  12              P    29.66
HANSON, TAYLOR        10    JOHANSEN       1:03.57  13              P    29.94
JONES, JACQUE          9    LORETTO        1:03.65  14              P    29.62
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10    CORDOVA        1:03.89  15              P    30.00
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH    10    PONDEROSA      1:04.05  16              P    29.94
GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA      10    VACAVILLE      1:04.75  17              P    30.39
MYERS, JESSICA         9    OAKDALE        1:05.23  18              P    29.81
DELEON, KIM           10    SIERRA         1:06.01  19              P    30.99
LEE, KAITLYN           9    DEL ORO        1:06.11  20              P    29.94
GARCIA, LAURA          9    DIXON          1:06.15  22              P    30.45
MORETTI, ALYSSA       10    FRANKLIN       1:06.15  21              P    30.28
HAGSTROM, NICOLE       9    DIXON          1:06.18  23              P    30.10
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:06.35  25              P    31.08
HENDERSON, MICHELLE   10    WHITNEY        1:06.35  24              P    31.40
GROTTKAU, NICOLE      10    PLEASANT GROV  1:06.46  26              P    29.29
TUELLER, REBECCA       9    UNION MINE     1:06.57  27              P    31.73
GARRIDO, ALINA        10    DAVIS          1:06.81  28              P    31.47
BRYANT, KATIE         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.04  29              P    31.51
NEGRETE, BROOKE       10    BELLA VISTA    1:08.21  30              P    31.41
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN     9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.33  31              P    31.12
NGO, CHRISTINA         9    SIERRA         1:08.37  32              P    31.06
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9    FRANKLIN       1:08.40  33              P    32.32
MOORE, COURTNEY        9    OAKMONT        1:08.43  34              P    32.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HINTON, BRIDGET       10    DAVIS          1:08.53  35              P    32.38
MIGUEL, CAMILLE       10    VALLEJO        1:08.64  36              P    31.68
HOFFMAN, SIANNA        9    NEVADA UNION   1:08.84  37              P    31.35
SMITH, SOPHIE          9    DEL CAMPO      1:08.88  38              P    31.86
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10    VACAVILLE      1:08.90  39              P    32.80
LOWELL, ANNA           9    TRACY          1:08.98  40              P    31.80
PEREZ, ERIN            9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.04  41              P    31.78
MCKINNEY, AMBER       10    SIERRA         1:09.16  42              P    30.90
CHAN, ALEX             9    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.21  43              P    31.41
GRAY, COURTNEY         9    WILL C. WOOD   1:09.31  44              P    32.08
SAN AHMADI, LAILA     10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:09.85  45              P    32.49
BOSTON, KRISTIN        9    ROSEVILLE      1:09.86  46              P    32.23
MACABALES, SARA       10    ST. MARYS      1:10.09  47              P    32.33
BOYD, LAINEY           9    WESTON RANCH   1:10.31  49              P    30.26
PEREZ, GABRIELLE       9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:10.31  48              P    30.55
INGERSOLL, ALIYA      10    NEVADA UNION   1:10.51  50              P    32.60
SAYLOR, JORDAN        10    GRANITE BAY    1:10.94  51              P    31.91
PEDRONCELLI, CRISTINA  9    KENNEDY        1:11.00  52              P    32.15
ILLICH, BRIANNE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:11.08  53              P    32.52
MCLEAN, KARLI         10    FRANKLIN       1:11.43  54              P    32.32
PALLESON, LAURA       10    ST. MARYS      1:11.51  55              P    30.82
DEBONO, GINA          10    LINCOLN        1:11.56  56              P    33.82
RIDENS, COURTNEY      10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.58  57              P    32.31
HAULMAN, REBECCA      10    NEVADA UNION   1:11.64  58              P    33.12
FRIEDMAN, MOLLY       10    DAVIS          1:12.43  59              P    33.01
VALDRIGHI, ALI         9    GRANITE BAY    1:12.50  60              P    34.70
WITT, JESSICA          9    LOS BANOS      1:12.64  61              P    33.57
DUFFY, ALLISON         9    GALT           1:13.09  62              P    34.31
SMITH, KIMBERLY        9    GALT           1:14.36  63              P    35.36
GRAY, RACHEL           9    EL DORADO       DQUED                   P    30.96

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE            9    LINCOLN        2:12.08   1  2:08.40 F1  P    27.28  1:02.55  1:41.22
                                                                    F    26.65  1:00.48  1:38.04
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:12.91   2  2:11.69 F2  P    30.15  1:02.61  1:41.53
                                                                    F    29.49  1:02.39  1:40.72
HANSON, TAYLOR        10    JOHANSEN       2:13.92   3  2:12.57 F3  P    29.24  1:02.97  1:43.16
                                                                    F    28.61  1:01.79  1:42.01
TURPRN, LAURA          9    VACAVILLE      2:16.07   5  2:12.88 F4  P    30.17  1:05.78  1:44.84
                                                                    F    29.14  1:03.51  1:41.99
SMITH, KAYLA           9    GALT           2:16.27   6  2:14.54 F5  P    29.55  1:02.57  1:43.95
                                                                    F    29.25  1:01.34  1:42.41
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA        9    ROSEVILLE      2:16.64   7  2:15.61 F6  P    29.33  1:05.00  1:45.17
                                                                    F    28.86  1:04.37  1:44.34
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      10    WOODCREEK      2:15.21   4  2:18.14 F7  P    28.07  1:02.84  1:43.78
                                                                    F    28.43  1:04.11  1:45.86
COIRIN, ARISA          9    MODESTO        2:18.51   8  2:18.96 F8  P    30.21  1:04.92  1:46.54
                                                                    F    29.72  1:04.03  1:47.10

ZAMETS, KATIE          9    WOODCREEK      2:21.95  13  2:18.02 C1  P    31.39  1:09.70  1:49.43
                                                                    F    30.50  1:06.73  1:46.55
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10    OAKMONT        2:19.33   9  2:18.41 C2  P    31.55  1:07.67  1:47.37
                                                                    F    30.87  1:06.00  1:45.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10    PITMAN         2:19.38  10  2:18.65 C3  P    30.19  1:06.22  1:46.09
                                                                    F    29.98  1:05.56  1:45.92
SANEW, KIRSTIE        10    UNION MINE     2:20.40  12  2:20.47 C4  P    30.18  1:06.03  1:48.21
                                                                    F    30.26  1:06.36  1:48.59
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH    10    PONDEROSA      2:22.04  14  2:20.87 C5  P    29.79  1:06.43  1:49.51
                                                                    F    30.31  1:06.54  1:49.40
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10    CORDOVA        2:20.17  11  2:21.27 C6  P    29.83  1:05.38  1:47.50
                                                                    F    29.74  1:06.16  1:48.27
JOPE, CAILIN          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:24.08  16  2:22.47 C7  P    30.06  1:07.03  1:50.84
                                                                    F    29.74  1:06.86  1:49.97
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:22.39  15  2:24.14 C8  P    31.41  1:07.73  1:50.06
                                                                    F    31.49  1:08.89  1:50.89

DAVEY, KATE            9    LINCOLN        2:12.08   1              P    27.28  1:02.55  1:41.22
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:12.91   2              P    30.15  1:02.61  1:41.53
HANSON, TAYLOR        10    JOHANSEN       2:13.92   3              P    29.24  1:02.97  1:43.16
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      10    WOODCREEK      2:15.21   4              P    28.07  1:02.84  1:43.78
TURPRN, LAURA          9    VACAVILLE      2:16.07   5              P    30.17  1:05.78  1:44.84
SMITH, KAYLA           9    GALT           2:16.27   6              P    29.55  1:02.57  1:43.95
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA        9    ROSEVILLE      2:16.64   7              P    29.33  1:05.00  1:45.17
COIRIN, ARISA          9    MODESTO        2:18.51   8              P    30.21  1:04.92  1:46.54
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10    OAKMONT        2:19.33   9              P    31.55  1:07.67  1:47.37
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10    PITMAN         2:19.38  10              P    30.19  1:06.22  1:46.09
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10    CORDOVA        2:20.17  11              P    29.83  1:05.38  1:47.50
SANEW, KIRSTIE        10    UNION MINE     2:20.40  12              P    30.18  1:06.03  1:48.21
ZAMETS, KATIE          9    WOODCREEK      2:21.95  13              P    31.39  1:09.70  1:49.43
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH    10    PONDEROSA      2:22.04  14              P    29.79  1:06.43  1:49.51
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:22.39  15              P    31.41  1:07.73  1:50.06
JOPE, CAILIN          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:24.08  16              P    30.06  1:07.03  1:50.84
HENDERSON, MICHELLE   10    WHITNEY        2:24.35  17              P    31.76  1:09.98  1:50.38
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         2:24.73  18              P    31.73  1:10.03  1:50.82
BURDGE, JESSICA        9    ST. MARYS      2:24.86  19              P    29.96  1:05.93  1:51.89
HALL, KARA             9    SIERRA         2:25.48  20              P    31.68  1:11.32  1:50.99
FITZGERALD, ERIN      10    GRANITE BAY    2:26.36  21              P    32.08  1:07.93  1:53.21
KILPATRICK, LAUREN     9    LORETTO        2:26.68  22              P    31.71  1:09.81  1:52.27
HAGANS, JERRA          9    GRANITE BAY    2:26.96  23              P    32.71  1:10.17  1:53.56
CROSTA, HALEY          9    WOODCREEK      2:27.27  24              P    32.49  1:09.48  1:52.06
HAYES, JESSICA        10    GRANITE BAY    2:28.02  25              P    33.36  1:11.16  1:52.15
OROZCO, RYLEE          9    GRACE DAVIS    2:29.01  26              P    31.50  1:08.55  1:53.47
SISSIN, DESDA         10    GRANITE BAY    2:29.51  27              P    33.73  1:11.17  1:55.88
LIGHTLE, TAYLER        9    ROCKLIN        2:29.68  28              P    31.33  1:09.10  1:54.53
MCKINNEY, AMBER       10    SIERRA         2:29.92  29              P    30.73  1:08.75  1:53.28
AGUILAR, TIFFANY      10    PITMAN         2:30.10  30              P    31.24  1:11.72  1:55.60
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9    FRANKLIN       2:30.74  31              P    32.04  1:09.59  1:56.03
RIVAS, SHELBY          9    EL CAMINO      2:30.97  32              P    32.61  1:10.81  1:57.02
NOLAN, MOLLY          10    NEVADA UNION   2:32.87  33              P    33.37  1:10.48  1:58.72
TRULL, GABI           10    GALT           2:34.41  34              P    32.71  1:12.26  1:58.52
SHORTLEY, ANNA        10    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED                   P    29.82  1:04.96  1:43.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.25   1  1:52.60 F1  P    28.55  1:00.76  1:29.34
                                                                    F    27.85    59.35  1:27.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:58.61   2  1:58.11 F2  P    31.25  1:06.16  1:32.12
                                                                    F    31.62  1:05.00  1:32.10
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:59.39   3  1:59.33 F3  P    31.55  1:04.68  1:32.66
                                                                    F    31.28  1:04.57  1:32.74
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:00.23   4  2:00.55 F4  P    35.18  1:05.78  1:33.81
                                                                    F    32.12  1:05.74  1:34.06
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:01.36   7  2:00.68 F5  P    31.40  1:06.05  1:35.55
                                                                    F    31.03  1:05.20  1:34.76
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:01.49   8  2:00.72 F6  P    29.62  1:03.56  1:32.64
                                                                    F    29.50  1:03.05  1:33.71
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.20   6  2:00.75 F7  P    30.24  1:05.09  1:34.43
                                                                    F    30.66  1:05.06  1:34.34
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:00.96   5  2:01.29 F8  P    31.41  1:03.54  1:33.44
                                                                    F    30.71  1:03.31  1:33.85

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:01.77   9  1:59.19 C1  P    31.78  1:07.41  1:35.73
                                                                    F    31.48  1:05.65  1:33.45
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        2:02.27  10  2:00.28 C2  P    32.39  1:08.23  1:35.19
                                                                    F    31.36  1:07.51  1:33.45
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:02.32  11  2:00.90 C3  P    31.12  1:05.76  1:34.05
                                                                    F    30.03  1:04.91  1:33.50
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:03.17  13  2:01.48 C4  P    31.32  1:07.72  1:36.41
                                                                    F    30.95  1:06.76  1:34.80
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:02.81  12  2:02.81 C5  P    31.34  1:06.10  1:36.82
                                                                    F    31.22  1:06.24  1:36.55
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:03.61  14  2:02.84 C6  P    31.49  1:04.63  1:36.12
                                                                    F    31.92  1:05.27  1:35.51
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:03.84  15  2:03.04 C7  P    36.30  1:07.97  1:37.97
                                                                    F    30.29  1:07.39  1:37.41
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:04.04  16  2:03.35 C8  P    30.13  1:05.58  1:41.02
                                                                    F    29.97  1:05.49  1:36.10

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.25   1              P    28.55  1:00.76  1:29.34
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:58.61   2              P    31.25  1:06.16  1:32.12
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:59.39   3              P    31.55  1:04.68  1:32.66
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:00.23   4              P    35.18  1:05.78  1:33.81
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:00.96   5              P    31.41  1:03.54  1:33.44
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.20   6              P    30.24  1:05.09  1:34.43
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:01.36   7              P    31.40  1:06.05  1:35.55
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:01.49   8              P    29.62  1:03.56  1:32.64
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:01.77   9              P    31.78  1:07.41  1:35.73
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        2:02.27  10              P    32.39  1:08.23  1:35.19
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:02.32  11              P    31.12  1:05.76  1:34.05
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:02.81  12              P    31.34  1:06.10  1:36.82
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:03.17  13              P    31.32  1:07.72  1:36.41
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:03.61  14              P    31.49  1:04.63  1:36.12
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:03.84  15              P    36.30  1:07.97  1:37.97
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:04.04  16              P    30.13  1:05.58  1:41.02
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           2:04.34  17              P    32.13  1:06.33  1:36.96
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:04.78  18              P    31.37  1:06.45  1:39.75
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       2:04.94  19              P    32.44  1:08.18  1:36.69
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      2:05.08  20              P    31.99  1:05.60  1:36.34
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:05.43  21              P    36.83  1:09.64  1:39.69
BV,  A  F.S.           9    BELLA VISTA    2:05.75  22              P    33.84  1:07.19  1:37.35
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.77  23              P    32.94  1:07.47  1:39.18
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:05.92  24              P    31.60  1:08.06  1:38.47
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         2:06.07  25              P    37.11  1:11.08  1:39.29
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        2:06.30  26              P    33.30  1:08.86  1:37.34
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:06.39  27              P    32.81  1:09.70  1:39.73
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        2:06.64  28              P    32.60  1:06.38  1:37.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         2:07.53  29              P    32.36  1:08.25  1:40.40
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:07.86  30              P    33.51  1:09.46  1:40.04
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     2:07.90  31              P    33.71  1:08.86  1:41.26
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:08.92  32              P    33.34  1:09.65  1:40.66
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     2:09.10  33              P    33.29  1:09.92  1:40.80
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:09.40  34              P    33.21  1:09.97  1:40.50
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         2:10.17  35              P    36.87  1:12.48  1:43.31
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      2:11.36  36              P    33.82  1:10.41  1:43.06
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:12.08  37              P    44.91  1:10.32  1:42.94
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     2:15.44  38              P    33.00  1:12.53  1:48.25
WO,  A  F.S.          10    WOODLAND       2:20.26  39              P    38.53  1:14.08  1:47.53
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:34.27  40              P    37.98  1:28.31  2:03.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WILSON, ASHLEY        10    NEVADA UNION                2:02.50  16
TUNNEY, ERICA         10    VACAVILLE                   2:43.65  15
SHENKO, CARISSA       10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:46.45  14
KWIATKOWSKI, CHLOE     9    TOKAY                       2:46.80  13
SALVATORE-KING, OLIVI  9    TOKAY                       2:53.20  12
LEWIS, DANIELLE        9    MERCED                      2:59.15  11
VALLERGA, ANGELA       9    TURLOCK                     2:60.10  10
PEDDY, KARISSA        10    WILL C. WOOD                2:68.80   9
FLETCHER, KYNDEL       9    PITMAN                      2:70.30   8
BEREN, CHRISSY        10    LORETTO                     2:77.95   7
STAECY, MILLIE        10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:92.05   6
HURST, MICHELLE       10    JOHANSEN                    2:97.85   5
KOIVUNEN, ALLI        10    DAVIS                       3:33.60   4
SAQUI, MICAELA         9    GRANITE BAY                 3:56.40   3
STRAND, SARAH          9    OAKMONT                     3:99.95   2
ROBSON, JESSICA       10    FRANKLIN                    4:08.25   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:44.51   1  1:43.32 F1  P    26.38    52.74  1:19.02
                                                                    F    26.10    52.25  1:18.73
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:46.55   4  1:44.70 F2  P    27.69    54.99  1:21.10
                                                                    F    27.38    53.71  1:19.84
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:46.18   2  1:44.89 F3  P    26.93    55.84  1:21.06
                                                                    F    26.85    55.45  1:20.31
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:46.25   3  1:45.10 F4  P    26.84    53.81  1:20.87
                                                                    F    27.00    53.95  1:20.78
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.93   6  1:46.27 F5  P    27.23    53.55  1:19.71
                                                                    F    27.26    53.15  1:20.25
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.51   8  1:46.50 F6  P    26.33    53.82  1:22.02
                                                                    F    26.33    52.89  1:20.59
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.41   7  1:47.14 F7  P    28.05    55.46  1:21.60
                                                                    F    27.54    55.31  1:21.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:46.61   5  1:47.45 F8  P    26.71    53.10  1:20.37
                                                                    F    27.17    54.00  1:20.98

STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.77   9  1:47.01 C1  P    28.07    54.78  1:21.73
                                                                    F    27.67    54.26  1:20.68
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:48.82  10  1:47.50 C2  P    27.53    54.76  1:22.58
                                                                    F    27.05    54.35  1:21.95
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:50.33  16  1:48.71 C3  P    28.19    56.35  1:23.95
                                                                    F    27.94    55.77  1:22.78
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.22  12  1:48.95 C4  P    27.57    55.21  1:22.18
                                                                    F    27.48    55.31  1:22.17
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:49.01  11  1:49.26 C5  P    27.13    53.01  1:21.45
                                                                    F    27.01    53.01  1:21.35
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:49.45  14  1:49.72 C6  P    26.53    56.34  1:23.87
                                                                    F    27.11    56.81  1:23.96
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:49.51  15  1:49.77 C7  P    27.75    56.00  1:23.46
                                                                    F    26.64    54.07  1:22.32
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.40  13   DQUED  C   P    28.18    55.48  1:23.05
                                                                    F    28.34    55.42  1:22.62

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:44.51   1              P    26.38    52.74  1:19.02
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:46.18   2              P    26.93    55.84  1:21.06
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:46.25   3              P    26.84    53.81  1:20.87
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:46.55   4              P    27.69    54.99  1:21.10
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:46.61   5              P    26.71    53.10  1:20.37
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.93   6              P    27.23    53.55  1:19.71
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.41   7              P    28.05    55.46  1:21.60
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.51   8              P    26.33    53.82  1:22.02
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.77   9              P    28.07    54.78  1:21.73
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:48.82  10              P    27.53    54.76  1:22.58
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:49.01  11              P    27.13    53.01  1:21.45
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.22  12              P    27.57    55.21  1:22.18
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.40  13              P    28.18    55.48  1:23.05
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:49.45  14              P    26.53    56.34  1:23.87
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:49.51  15              P    27.75    56.00  1:23.46
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:50.33  16              P    28.19    56.35  1:23.95
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:50.78  17              P    28.32    55.76  1:23.77
BV,  A  F.S.           9    BELLA VISTA    1:51.14  18              P    27.95    56.33  1:24.68
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:51.21  19              P    27.98    56.80  1:24.65
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:51.75  20              P    30.01    56.72  1:24.27
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:52.13  21              P    28.65    58.07  1:25.15
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:52.53  22              P    27.22    55.24  1:23.67
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:52.72  23              P    26.73    55.26  1:25.54
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:53.14  24              P    29.35    57.42  1:25.76
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.39  25              P    28.66    57.36  1:25.90
BEN,  A  F.S.          9    BENECIA        1:53.70  26              P    27.73    57.26  1:26.85
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:53.86  27              P    28.00    57.22  1:25.51
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:54.03  28              P    29.18    56.57  1:25.95
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:54.19  29              P    28.85    58.32  1:26.64
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:54.21  30              P    28.75    58.46  1:26.66
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:54.30  31              P    26.54    58.79  1:25.52
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:54.31  32              P    27.52    57.69  1:28.92
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:54.38  33              P    29.43    58.60  1:27.04
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:55.67  34              P    29.39  1:28.22  1:55.62
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:55.77  35              P    28.51    57.05  1:27.02
ENO,  A  F.S.         10                   1:55.94  36              P    28.36    58.74  1:28.38
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:56.73  37              P    28.63    58.34  1:28.45
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:57.64  38              P    29.48    58.28  1:28.53
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          1:58.51  39              P    30.32    59.15  1:28.69
WO,  A  F.S.          10    WOODLAND       2:02.80  40              P    30.01  1:01.22  1:35.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN        DQUED                   P    26.21    57.38  1:25.47
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED          DQUED                   P    27.87    55.04  1:25.45

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:46.20   1  3:42.11 F1  P    27.70    57.29  1:24.80  1:54.95  2:21.58  2:50.93  3:17.47
                                                                    F    27.06    56.10  1:23.33  1:53.02  2:19.30  2:48.16  3:14.26
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:52.07   2  3:46.77 F2  P    29.14    59.58  1:28.57  2:00.93  2:27.63  2:56.04  3:23.20
                                                                    F    27.99    57.11  1:25.24  1:56.39  2:22.94  2:51.19  3:18.33
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:54.11   3  3:47.39 F3  P    27.75    57.36  1:12.81  1:56.02  2:24.57  2:55.21  3:23.73
                                                                    F    27.23    56.91  1:24.59  1:54.49  2:21.37  2:50.60  3:17.89
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:55.23   5  3:52.64 F4  P    30.14  1:03.32  1:31.17  2:01.60  2:28.81  2:58.48  3:25.92
                                                                    F    29.71  1:02.32  1:29.61  1:59.64  2:26.98  2:56.75  3:23.76
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:55.48   7  3:52.69 F5  P    28.49  1:00.73  1:28.45  1:58.70  2:27.16  2:57.68  3:25.37
                                                                    F    27.60    57.43  1:25.47  1:57.38  2:25.23  2:55.27  3:22.60
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:55.24   6  3:53.57 F6  P    28.24    59.52  1:27.69  1:58.51  2:26.68  2:57.46  3:24.70
                                                                    F    28.21    59.51  1:27.02  1:57.43  2:25.13  2:55.55  3:22.79
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:55.57   8  3:54.13 F7  P    28.75    58.43  1:27.16  1:58.61  2:26.88  2:57.83  3:25.50
                                                                    F    28.35    57.71  1:26.08  1:57.39  2:26.07  2:56.72  3:12.41
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         3:54.77   4  3:55.09 F8  P    28.78  1:00.25  1:16.57  2:00.19  2:28.59  2:58.75  3:25.43
                                                                    F    28.47  1:00.56  1:28.73  1:59.96  2:27.79  2:58.21  3:25.29

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:56.09   9  3:53.60 C1  P    27.75    57.88  1:25.89  1:56.67  2:25.91  2:58.71  3:25.94
                                                                    F    27.66    57.37  1:24.82  1:55.05  2:23.64  2:56.70  3:23.11
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      4:00.62  10  3:56.76 C2  P    28.20    57.53  1:13.06  1:56.23  2:25.36  2:57.53  3:27.68
                                                                    F    27.97    57.61  1:25.39  1:55.42  2:23.24  2:54.84  3:24.49
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:03.02  12  3:58.00 C3  P    29.25  1:00.08  1:30.66  2:02.28  2:32.08  3:03.76  3:31.90
                                                                    F    28.51    59.90  1:29.34  2:00.95  2:30.10  3:01.90  3:28.91
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:03.24  13  3:58.91 C4  P    28.91    59.32  1:29.04  2:03.04  2:32.24  3:04.49  3:31.97
                                                                    F    28.86    59.42  1:27.72  1:59.71  2:28.43  3:00.57  3:27.80
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           4:04.12  14  4:04.11 C5  P    29.15  1:02.19  1:32.04  2:05.74  2:21.73  3:09.10  3:25.40
                                                                    F    29.36  1:01.40  1:32.33  2:05.29  2:21.86  3:09.12  3:35.52
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       4:06.81  15  4:06.18 C6  P    33.55  1:12.43  1:38.62  2:07.35  2:34.52  3:03.69  3:34.52
                                                                    F    33.37  1:13.22  1:39.56  2:09.22  2:38.76  3:11.26  3:37.28
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:09.80  17  4:07.83 C7  P    29.79  1:03.34  1:32.93  2:06.05  2:36.84  3:09.64  3:38.33
                                                                    F    29.71  1:04.27  1:32.97  2:07.13  2:36.62  3:08.68  3:36.94
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        4:09.82  18  4:09.56 C8  P    29.24  1:00.20  1:33.51  2:08.77  2:38.74  3:10.12  3:39.07
                                                                    F    28.86  1:00.32  1:33.02  2:10.74  2:40.39  3:11.46  3:39.55

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:46.20   1              P    27.70    57.29  1:24.80  1:54.95  2:21.58  2:50.93  3:17.47
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:52.07   2              P    29.14    59.58  1:28.57  2:00.93  2:27.63  2:56.04  3:23.20
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:54.11   3              P    27.75    57.36  1:12.81  1:56.02  2:24.57  2:55.21  3:23.73
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         3:54.77   4              P    28.78  1:00.25  1:16.57  2:00.19  2:28.59  2:58.75  3:25.43
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:55.23   5              P    30.14  1:03.32  1:31.17  2:01.60  2:28.81  2:58.48  3:25.92
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:55.24   6              P    28.24    59.52  1:27.69  1:58.51  2:26.68  2:57.46  3:24.70
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:55.48   7              P    28.49  1:00.73  1:28.45  1:58.70  2:27.16  2:57.68  3:25.37
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:55.57   8              P    28.75    58.43  1:27.16  1:58.61  2:26.88  2:57.83  3:25.50
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:56.09   9              P    27.75    57.88  1:25.89  1:56.67  2:25.91  2:58.71  3:25.94
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      4:00.62  10              P    28.20    57.53  1:13.06  1:56.23  2:25.36  2:57.53  3:27.68
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        4:02.07  11              P    30.58  1:03.29  1:32.08  2:02.90  2:30.08  2:59.77  3:30.18
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:03.02  12              P    29.25  1:00.08  1:30.66  2:02.28  2:32.08  3:03.76  3:31.90
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:03.24  13              P    28.91    59.32  1:29.04  2:03.04  2:32.24  3:04.49  3:31.97
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           4:04.12  14              P    29.15  1:02.19  1:32.04  2:05.74  2:21.73  3:09.10  3:25.40
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       4:06.81  15              P    33.55  1:12.43  1:38.62  2:07.35  2:34.52  3:03.69  3:34.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      4:09.03  16              P    29.16  1:01.03  1:29.99  2:02.91  2:32.37  3:06.59  3:35.99
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:09.80  17              P    29.79  1:03.34  1:32.93  2:06.05  2:36.84  3:09.64  3:38.33
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        4:09.82  18              P    29.24  1:00.20  1:33.51  2:08.77  2:38.74  3:10.12  3:39.07
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        4:10.72  19              P    29.21  1:01.71  1:31.76  2:04.59  2:34.16  3:08.21  3:38.27
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   4:11.40  20              P    30.43  1:02.55  1:17.57  2:05.60  2:22.96  3:07.72  3:37.57
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         4:11.61  21              P    31.10  1:05.51  1:21.13  2:05.62  2:21.81  3:09.64  3:38.78
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  4:12.25  22              P    28.27    59.15  1:29.39  2:03.96  2:34.65  3:09.69  3:38.00
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     4:13.43  23              P    27.41    57.33  1:27.53  2:00.88  2:32.25  3:05.81  3:38.41
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:13.46  24              P    30.98  1:04.84  1:34.86           2:38.60  3:11.80  3:41.00
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:13.56  25              P    30.93  1:05.41  1:36.54  2:09.82  2:39.36  3:11.59  3:41.14
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:13.97  26              P    31.40  1:04.53  1:34.95  2:08.73  2:41.05  3:13.85  3:43.15
BEN,  A  F.S.          9    BENECIA        4:14.30  27              P    28.86  1:01.48  1:32.28  2:07.88  2:39.05  3:13.32  3:42.39
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         4:16.39  28              P    30.32  1:03.66  1:35.65  2:10.77  2:39.25  3:12.52  3:41.76
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       4:17.99  29              P    30.76  1:06.78  1:35.75  2:09.08  2:39.57  3:15.51  3:45.44
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:18.76  30              P    30.53  1:03.50  1:35.18  2:10.21  2:26.16  3:11.97  3:43.88
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:19.61  31              P    30.88  1:05.85  1:36.03  2:12.62  2:42.32  3:16.96  3:45.89
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   4:20.04  32              P    29.14  1:02.48  1:34.74  2:12.02  2:45.07  3:21.68  3:48.69
WO,  A  F.S.          10    WOODLAND       4:25.72  33              P    33.58  1:11.48  1:45.19  2:22.72  2:50.85  3:21.94  3:51.89
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          4:27.76  34              P    31.55  1:05.57  1:37.01  2:11.45  2:44.12  3:20.26  3:52.37
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED                   P    29.00    59.90  1:28.03  1:58.60  2:27.07  2:58.03  3:27.40

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      24.20   1    23.93 F1
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11    VINTAGE          24.65   2    24.36 F2
TORMEY, ARIEL         11    LORETTO          24.69   3    24.78 F3
FEIRIA, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       25.15   8    24.79 F4
FREER, ALLIE          11    SONORA           24.91   4    24.81 F5
BISPO, KASSY          11    DOWNEY           25.01   5    24.81 F5
DENISE, CAITLYN       11    DAVIS            25.05   6    25.09 F7
STEWART, SHELBY       12    RIO AMERICANO    25.09   7    25.11 F8

PORTER, HALEY         11    NEVADA UNION     25.18   9    24.60 C1
HOLPUCH, AMANDA       12    ROCKLIN          25.57  14    25.17 C2
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12    LODI             25.61  17    25.29 C3
TSAY, ANNIE           12    MIRA LOMA        25.41  11    25.35 C4
GALLERY, BECCA        12    MERCED           25.41  12    25.37 C5
ROGERS, EMILY         10    BELLA VISTA      25.38  10    25.46 C6
DAYTON, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       25.60  15    25.79 C7
ZIEGLER, HELEN        12    ST. FRANCIS      25.52  13   DQUED  C

WHITFORD, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      24.20   1
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11    VINTAGE          24.65   2
TORMEY, ARIEL         11    LORETTO          24.69   3
FREER, ALLIE          11    SONORA           24.91   4
BISPO, KASSY          11    DOWNEY           25.01   5
DENISE, CAITLYN       11    DAVIS            25.05   6
STEWART, SHELBY       12    RIO AMERICANO    25.09   7
FEIRIA, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       25.15   8
PORTER, HALEY         11    NEVADA UNION     25.18   9
ROGERS, EMILY         10    BELLA VISTA      25.38  10
GALLERY, BECCA        12    MERCED           25.41  12
TSAY, ANNIE           12    MIRA LOMA        25.41  11
ZIEGLER, HELEN        12    ST. FRANCIS      25.52  13

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOLPUCH, AMANDA       12    ROCKLIN          25.57  14
DAYTON, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       25.60  15
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12    LODI             25.61  17
SENG, SAKARA          11    MODESTO          25.61  16
ESER, ELLA            10    DAVIS            25.62  18
HUSTED, KATRINA       10    VINTAGE          25.67  19
INGEMANSON, MROGAN    11    LORETTO          25.71  20
LANUZA, VANESSA       11    BELLA VISTA      25.73  22
LARSON, JULIA         12    DAVIS            25.73  21
REILLY, BRIANNE       11    ST. FRANCIS      25.83  23
AUENI, VICTORIA       11    EL CAMINO        25.87  24
STEWART, PAULINE      11    RIO AMERICANO    25.89  25
ERTL, STEPHANIE       10    RIO AMERICANO    25.90  27
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12    LINCOLN          25.90  26
CRAIN, ERICA          12    PITMAN           26.12  29
VISNY,  MS            12    BEAR RIVER       26.12  28
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         11    RIO AMERICANO    26.13  30
STAACK, KATIE         11    PITMAN           26.21  31
NICHOLS, KELLY        12    OAKRIDGE         26.31  32
BOHLENDER, MEGAN      12    PITMAN           26.36  33
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE     11    ARGONAUT         26.37  34
MARSH, WHITNEY        12    ST. FRANCIS      26.62  35
STEWART, ALLIE        12    ST. FRANCIS      26.67  36
COOPER, JENNIFER      11    PONDEROSA        26.70  37
NGUYEN, ELYSE         12    MIRA LOMA        26.80  38
DEBOCK, KRISTINE      11    LINCOLN          26.83  39
ARCHIBALD, HANNAH     12    C. K. MCCLATC    26.91  41
DAVIS, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS        26.91  40
ENGLAND, JODIE        11    ROSEVILLE        26.99  42
PETTINGILL, ALYSSA    11    GRANITE BAY      27.05  43
KE,MP, MACKENZIE      12    FOLSOM           27.06  44
JOHNSON, SAM          11    WHITNEY          27.09  45
ROGERS, MELISSA       12    LINCOLN          27.12  46
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       12    DAVIS            27.13  47
HOLLOWAY, GLORIA      11    WILL C. WOOD     27.15  48
FISH, SHILOH          12    NEVADA UNION     27.32  49
GUYAN, MEGAN          12    COLFAX           27.39  50
GORDON, KARRENA       11    ST. MARYS        27.62  51
STEFANI, CHANNA       12    NEVADA UNION     27.70  52
ZAKERSKI, KARLY       12    SHELDON          28.16  53
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE  12    WEST            DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12    LODI                          25.14
SENG, SAKARA          11    MODESTO                       25.41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         12    DOWNEY           50.00   1    48.75 F1  P    23.99
                                                                    F    23.52
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11    MIRA LOMA        52.25   2    52.15 F2  P    25.18
                                                                    F    25.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      52.51   3    52.18 F3  P    25.41
                                                                    F    24.89
PORTER, HALEY         11    NEVADA UNION     53.17   4    52.66 F4  P    25.87
                                                                    F    25.29
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11    VINTAGE          53.73   6    52.74 F5  P    26.49
                                                                    F    25.78
STEPHENS, ARIEL       12    PIONEER          53.37   5    53.44 F6  P    25.67
                                                                    F    25.61
TORMEY, ARIEL         11    LORETTO          54.02   8    53.86 F7  P    26.07
                                                                    F    25.89
ADKINS, SHANNON       11    GRANITE BAY      53.99   7    54.54 F8  P    26.05
                                                                    F    26.26

STOVER, KATIE         11    ROCKLIN          54.04   9    52.86 C1  P    25.88
                                                                    F    25.24
MOODY, BLAIR          11    RIO AMERICANO    54.16  10    53.79 C2  P    25.90
                                                                    F    25.73
FEIRIA, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       55.11  15    54.43 C3  P    26.00
                                                                    F    26.12
STEWART, SHELBY       12    RIO AMERICANO    54.77  13    54.55 C4  P    26.25
                                                                    F    26.40
KEEN, KATIE           12    LODI             54.28  11    54.56 C5  P    26.70
                                                                    F    26.66
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11    ST. FRANCIS      54.74  12    54.84 C6  P    26.28
                                                                    F    26.39
GALLERY, BECCA        12    MERCED           55.16  16    54.91 C7  P    26.69
                                                                    F    26.70
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES     12    GALT             55.11  14    55.25 C8  P    26.68
                                                                    F    26.60

BISPO, KARLEE         12    DOWNEY           50.00   1              P    23.99
TSAY, CYNTHIA         11    MIRA LOMA        52.25   2              P    25.18
WHITFORD, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      52.51   3              P    25.41
PORTER, HALEY         11    NEVADA UNION     53.17   4              P    25.87
STEPHENS, ARIEL       12    PIONEER          53.37   5              P    25.67
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11    VINTAGE          53.73   6              P    26.49
ADKINS, SHANNON       11    GRANITE BAY      53.99   7              P    26.05
TORMEY, ARIEL         11    LORETTO          54.02   8              P    26.07
STOVER, KATIE         11    ROCKLIN          54.04   9              P    25.88
MOODY, BLAIR          11    RIO AMERICANO    54.16  10              P    25.90
KEEN, KATIE           12    LODI             54.28  11              P    26.70
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11    ST. FRANCIS      54.74  12              P    26.28
STEWART, SHELBY       12    RIO AMERICANO    54.77  13              P    26.25
FEIRIA, MS            12    BEAR RIVER       55.11  15              P    26.00
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES     12    GALT             55.11  14              P    26.68
GALLERY, BECCA        12    MERCED           55.16  16              P    26.69
FREER, ALLIE          11    SONORA           55.35  17              P    26.70
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     12    WOODCREEK        55.53  18              P    26.80
MACABALES, DANA       11    ST. MARYS        55.75  19              P    27.37
KANE, MEAGAN          11    FRANKLIN         55.82  20              P    26.73
BROWN, NICOLE         11    TRACY            55.83  22              P    26.80
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     12    WILL C. WOOD     55.83  21              P    27.24
ESER, ELLA            10    DAVIS            56.23  23              P    26.87
HUSTED, KATRINA       10    VINTAGE          56.28  24              P    27.59
STEWART, PAULINE      11    RIO AMERICANO    56.35  25              P    27.24
TYLER, ERIN           12    PONDEROSA        56.39  26              P    27.25
MORRISON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY      56.46  27              P    27.47
SENG, SAKARA          11    MODESTO          56.48  28              P    27.45
STAACK, KATIE         11    PITMAN           56.56  29              P    27.20
PRICE, REMY           11    LINCOLN          56.58  30              P    27.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REILLY, BRIANNE       11    ST. FRANCIS      56.74  31              P    27.14
HOUSTON, KEELIA        9    DAVIS            56.93  32              P    27.43
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12    LINCOLN          57.34  33              P    26.98
ZIEGLER, HELEN        12    ST. FRANCIS      57.39  34              P    26.89
NICHOLS, KELLY        12    OAKRIDGE         57.86  35              P    27.64
VISNY,  MS            12    BEAR RIVER       57.97  36              P    27.45
BONNER, JESSICA       12    PLACER           58.04  37              P    27.66
STEWART, ALLIE        12    ST. FRANCIS      58.24  38              P    28.44
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE     11    ARGONAUT         58.41  39              P    27.58
OSBORNE, MAILE        12    BENECIA          58.67  40              P    28.49
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE       12    DAVIS            58.96  41              P    28.46
MILLER, JULIE         11    PLACER           58.97  42              P    28.16
PLANT, MEREDITH       12    PLACER           59.45  43              P    28.06
SMITH, LINDSEY        12    LINCOLN          59.51  44              P    28.27
GORDON, KARRENA       11    ST. MARYS      1:00.31  45              P    28.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KARLEE         12    DOWNEY         1:47.66   1  1:45.14 F1  P    24.86    51.59  1:19.19
                                                                    F    23.98    50.12  1:17.24
HERRINGTON, KATIE     10    TOKAY          1:52.29   2  1:53.44 F2  P    25.93    53.75  1:22.79
                                                                    F    25.79    53.69  1:23.12
CARTER, STACY         12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.27   3  1:55.05 F3  P    27.02    56.10  1:25.60
                                                                    F    26.82    55.75  1:25.47
GARTON, JILLIAN       11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.79   4  1:55.07 F4  P    26.95    55.57  1:25.50
                                                                    F    26.45    55.08  1:24.99
LARSON, JULIA         12    DAVIS          1:56.26   5  1:56.67 F5  P    27.09    56.10  1:25.96
                                                                    F    27.15    56.12  1:26.11
FEENEY, ARIEL         12    DAVIS          1:56.56   6  1:56.73 F6  P    27.65    57.45  1:27.53
                                                                    F    27.53    57.06  1:27.07
FLYNN, ASHLEY         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.24   8  1:57.02 F7  P    27.77    57.43  1:27.53
                                                                    F    27.80    57.13  1:27.55
GYORFFY, RACHELE      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.82   7  1:57.09 F8  P    28.03    57.56  1:27.45
                                                                    F    27.44    56.96  1:27.12

HALEY, SARA           11    OAKRIDGE       2:00.22  14  1:56.08 C1  P    28.14    58.38  1:29.24
                                                                    F    26.97    56.29  1:26.35
HEIHN, NATALIE        11    EAST UNION     1:58.04  10  1:57.08 C2  P    27.13    57.04  1:27.63
                                                                    F    26.70    56.03  1:26.50
KEEN, KATIE           12    LODI           2:00.09  13  1:58.09 C3  P    27.75    57.86  1:28.86
                                                                    F    27.77    57.52  1:27.98
HANSON, JODI          12    JOHANSEN       1:57.75   9  1:59.10 C4  P    27.30    57.54  1:28.31
                                                                    F    27.24    57.15  1:28.53
MACABALES, DANA       11    ST. MARYS      1:59.53  12  1:59.93 C5  P    27.45    56.96  1:27.76
                                                                    F    27.61    57.27  1:28.19
HANSEN, HAYLEY        11    ARMIJO         1:58.59  11  1:59.94 C6  P    27.56    57.23  1:27.93
                                                                    F    27.50    57.51  1:28.76
MORRISON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    2:01.13  16  2:01.13 C7  P    27.64    58.29  1:29.92
                                                                    F    27.28    57.40  1:28.98
PETERSEN, LAUREN      11    GALT           2:00.86  15  2:07.45 C8  P    28.37    59.12  1:30.35
                                                                    F    28.63  1:01.22  1:34.63

BISPO, KARLEE         12    DOWNEY         1:47.66   1              P    24.86    51.59  1:19.19
HERRINGTON, KATIE     10    TOKAY          1:52.29   2              P    25.93    53.75  1:22.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTER, STACY         12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.27   3              P    27.02    56.10  1:25.60
GARTON, JILLIAN       11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.79   4              P    26.95    55.57  1:25.50
LARSON, JULIA         12    DAVIS          1:56.26   5              P    27.09    56.10  1:25.96
FEENEY, ARIEL         12    DAVIS          1:56.56   6              P    27.65    57.45  1:27.53
GYORFFY, RACHELE      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.82   7              P    28.03    57.56  1:27.45
FLYNN, ASHLEY         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.24   8              P    27.77    57.43  1:27.53
HANSON, JODI          12    JOHANSEN       1:57.75   9              P    27.30    57.54  1:28.31
HEIHN, NATALIE        11    EAST UNION     1:58.04  10              P    27.13    57.04  1:27.63
HANSEN, HAYLEY        11    ARMIJO         1:58.59  11              P    27.56    57.23  1:27.93
MACABALES, DANA       11    ST. MARYS      1:59.53  12              P    27.45    56.96  1:27.76
KEEN, KATIE           12    LODI           2:00.09  13              P    27.75    57.86  1:28.86
HALEY, SARA           11    OAKRIDGE       2:00.22  14              P    28.14    58.38  1:29.24
PETERSEN, LAUREN      11    GALT           2:00.86  15              P    28.37    59.12  1:30.35
MORRISON, ALYSSA      10    GRANITE BAY    2:01.13  16              P    27.64    58.29  1:29.92
RING, HALEY           11    LODI           2:01.18  17              P    27.82    58.37  1:29.85
SIMMONS, JEN          11    ROCKLIN        2:02.00  18              P    28.41    58.80  1:30.24
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       12    JOHANSEN       2:02.03  19              P    27.99    58.43  1:30.09
STOVER, KATIE         11    ROCKLIN        2:02.43  20              P    27.39    58.07  1:30.11
GUILLORY, SHELBY      11    YUBA CITY      2:02.64  21              P    28.46    58.81  1:30.39
ELAM, KATIE           12    MERCED         2:03.70  22              P    27.85    59.18  1:31.68
SCHLAUCH, EMILY       11    GRANITE BAY    2:04.44  23              P    27.79    58.36  1:31.12
CALLAGHAN, ERIN       12    TURLOCK        2:05.40  24              P    28.94  1:00.30  1:32.69
ENDNER, LAUREN        11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.92  25              P    30.05  1:02.45  1:35.57
O'CONNER, BRENDA      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.24  26              P    29.70  1:02.21  1:35.85
JABBORA, KELLEY       11    WOODCREEK      2:08.52  27              P    30.15  1:02.78  1:36.28

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, HALEY       11    GRANITE BAY    4:49.88   1  4:44.69 F1  P    26.49    56.18  1:25.49  1:55.12  2:24.54  2:54.00  3:23.24
                                                                       3:52.68  4:21.83
                                                                    F    26.13    54.65  1:23.56  1:52.37  2:21.17  2:49.68  3:19.03
                                                                       3:47.98  4:16.73
CONNER, ALYSSA        12    GRANITE BAY    4:57.86   2  4:57.05 F2  P    27.15    55.96  1:25.47  1:55.39  2:25.36  2:55.63  3:26.13
                                                                       3:56.98  4:27.74
                                                                    F    26.84    55.92  1:25.56  1:55.38  2:25.28  2:55.31  3:25.41
                                                                       3:55.74  4:26.63
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     10    GRANITE BAY    5:04.32   3  5:00.25 F3  P    28.17    58.55  1:29.51  2:00.41  2:31.06  3:01.77  3:32.67
                                                                       4:03.61  4:34.46
                                                                    F    28.12    58.36  1:29.00  1:59.33  2:29.79  3:00.29  3:30.55
                                                                       4:00.68  4:30.79
PETTY, TOMI           12    RIO AMERICANO  5:07.13   6  5:04.76 F4  P    27.67    57.03  1:27.31  1:58.16  2:29.59  3:00.76  3:32.03
                                                                       4:03.79  4:35.30
                                                                    F    27.45    57.10  1:27.51  1:58.42  2:29.54  3:00.24  3:31.72
                                                                       4:03.29  4:34.41
BUCK, KAYLA           11    FOLSOM         5:04.76   4  5:04.87 F5  P    28.32    58.69  1:28.94  1:59.61  2:30.00  3:00.65  3:31.30
                                                                       4:02.57  4:34.20
                                                                    F    28.07    57.95  1:28.34  1:59.11  2:29.69  3:00.70  3:31.57
                                                                       4:02.81  4:34.69
GYORFFY, RACHELE      11    RIO AMERICANO  5:07.38   7  5:07.40 F6  P    28.71    59.20  1:30.17  2:01.02  2:31.87  3:02.59  3:33.79
                                                                       4:05.01  4:36.39
                                                                    F    28.45    59.29  1:30.29  2:01.39  2:32.36  3:03.40  3:34.98
                                                                       4:06.20  4:37.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FLYNN, ASHLEY         12    ST. FRANCIS    5:06.94   5  5:08.63 F7  P    27.42    57.41  1:28.01  1:58.86  2:30.20  3:01.40  3:32.95
                                                                       4:04.75  4:36.34
                                                                    F    28.55    59.15  1:30.26  2:01.20  2:32.41  3:03.85  3:35.51
                                                                       4:06.93  4:38.16
HANSON, JODI          12    JOHANSEN       5:11.09   8  5:12.27 F8  P    28.07    59.25  1:30.69  2:02.61  2:34.58  3:06.44  4:10.19

                                                                    F    27.72    58.44  1:29.51  2:01.11  2:32.88  3:04.93  3:36.67
                                                                       4:08.89  4:41.02

HANSEN, HAYLEY        11    ARMIJO         5:11.44   9  5:11.61 C1  P    28.30    58.82  1:30.18  2:01.46  2:33.09  3:04.71  3:36.91
                                                                       4:09.26  4:41.17
                                                                    F    28.01    58.05  1:28.82  2:00.33  2:32.34  3:04.30  3:36.43
                                                                       4:08.47  4:40.32
PRAT, ANGEL           10    BELLA VISTA    5:18.22  11  5:14.12 C2  P    29.32  1:00.95  1:32.75  2:04.80  2:37.04  3:09.02  3:41.24
                                                                       4:13.56  4:46.27
                                                                    F    28.65    59.45  1:31.08  2:03.11  2:35.00  3:06.51  3:38.75
                                                                       4:10.46  4:42.54
FEENEY, ARIEL         12    DAVIS          5:12.56  10  5:18.62 C3  P    28.42    59.29  1:31.13  2:03.06  2:35.01  3:06.55  3:38.02
                                                                       4:10.01  4:42.16
                                                                    F    28.47    59.81  1:31.80  2:03.90  2:35.89  3:07.97  3:40.53
                                                                       4:13.31  4:46.39
SCHLAUCH, EMILY       11    GRANITE BAY    5:27.58  14  5:21.70 C4  P    28.79  1:00.44  1:33.14  2:06.17  2:39.53  3:13.02  3:47.12
                                                                       4:21.23  4:55.22
                                                                    F    27.76    58.82  1:30.99  2:03.53  2:36.56  3:09.95  3:42.76
                                                                       4:15.88  4:49.61
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       12    JOHANSEN       5:24.16  12  5:23.15 C5  P    29.56  1:01.22  1:34.06  2:06.80  2:39.66  3:12.77  3:45.96
                                                                       4:19.33  4:52.27
                                                                    F    28.95  1:00.52  1:33.28  2:06.17  2:38.74  3:11.55  3:44.44
                                                                       4:17.73  4:51.18
DEWANTE, AIMEE        11    OAKRIDGE       5:31.26  15  5:27.64 C6  P    30.19  1:02.77  1:36.00  2:09.38  2:42.57  3:16.74  3:50.52
                                                                       4:24.34  4:58.00
                                                                    F    29.46  1:00.79  1:33.01  2:05.72  2:38.73  3:12.20  3:46.04
                                                                       4:20.15  4:54.24
PETERSEN, LAUREN      11    GALT           5:25.05  13  5:27.80 C7  P    28.83  1:00.82  1:33.20  2:06.08  2:38.97  3:12.63  3:46.04
                                                                       4:19.68  4:53.14
                                                                    F    29.57  1:02.39  1:35.60  2:09.30  2:43.17  3:16.55  3:49.94
                                                                       4:23.75  4:57.10
CALLAGHAN, ERIN       12    TURLOCK        5:40.42  16  5:37.50 C8  P    30.98  1:05.11  1:39.49  2:14.35  2:49.16  3:24.27  3:58.84
                                                                       4:33.32  5:07.49
                                                                    F    29.24  1:02.09  1:36.40  2:10.78  2:45.02  3:19.62  3:53.97
                                                                       4:28.74  5:03.82

ANDERSON, HALEY       11    GRANITE BAY    4:49.88   1              P    26.49    56.18  1:25.49  1:55.12  2:24.54  2:54.00  3:23.24
                                                                       3:52.68  4:21.83
CONNER, ALYSSA        12    GRANITE BAY    4:57.86   2              P    27.15    55.96  1:25.47  1:55.39  2:25.36  2:55.63  3:26.13
                                                                       3:56.98  4:27.74
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     10    GRANITE BAY    5:04.32   3              P    28.17    58.55  1:29.51  2:00.41  2:31.06  3:01.77  3:32.67
                                                                       4:03.61  4:34.46
BUCK, KAYLA           11    FOLSOM         5:04.76   4              P    28.32    58.69  1:28.94  1:59.61  2:30.00  3:00.65  3:31.30
                                                                       4:02.57  4:34.20
FLYNN, ASHLEY         12    ST. FRANCIS    5:06.94   5              P    27.42    57.41  1:28.01  1:58.86  2:30.20  3:01.40  3:32.95
                                                                       4:04.75  4:36.34
PETTY, TOMI           12    RIO AMERICANO  5:07.13   6              P    27.67    57.03  1:27.31  1:58.16  2:29.59  3:00.76  3:32.03
                                                                       4:03.79  4:35.30
GYORFFY, RACHELE      11    RIO AMERICANO  5:07.38   7              P    28.71    59.20  1:30.17  2:01.02  2:31.87  3:02.59  3:33.79
                                                                       4:05.01  4:36.39
HANSON, JODI          12    JOHANSEN       5:11.09   8              P    28.07    59.25  1:30.69  2:02.61  2:34.58  3:06.44  4:10.19
HANSEN, HAYLEY        11    ARMIJO         5:11.44   9              P    28.30    58.82  1:30.18  2:01.46  2:33.09  3:04.71  3:36.91
                                                                       4:09.26  4:41.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FEENEY, ARIEL         12    DAVIS          5:12.56  10              P    28.42    59.29  1:31.13  2:03.06  2:35.01  3:06.55  3:38.02
                                                                       4:10.01  4:42.16
PRAT, ANGEL           10    BELLA VISTA    5:18.22  11              P    29.32  1:00.95  1:32.75  2:04.80  2:37.04  3:09.02  3:41.24
                                                                       4:13.56  4:46.27
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       12    JOHANSEN       5:24.16  12              P    29.56  1:01.22  1:34.06  2:06.80  2:39.66  3:12.77  3:45.96
                                                                       4:19.33  4:52.27
PETERSEN, LAUREN      11    GALT           5:25.05  13              P    28.83  1:00.82  1:33.20  2:06.08  2:38.97  3:12.63  3:46.04
                                                                       4:19.68  4:53.14
SCHLAUCH, EMILY       11    GRANITE BAY    5:27.58  14              P    28.79  1:00.44  1:33.14  2:06.17  2:39.53  3:13.02  3:47.12
                                                                       4:21.23  4:55.22
DEWANTE, AIMEE        11    OAKRIDGE       5:31.26  15              P    30.19  1:02.77  1:36.00  2:09.38  2:42.57  3:16.74  3:50.52
                                                                       4:24.34  4:58.00
CALLAGHAN, ERIN       12    TURLOCK        5:40.42  16              P    30.98  1:05.11  1:39.49  2:14.35  2:49.16  3:24.27  3:58.84
                                                                       4:33.32  5:07.49
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 11    ST. FRANCIS    5:44.53  17              P    31.33  1:05.48  1:40.23  2:15.15  2:50.20  3:25.52  4:01.08
                                                                       4:36.03  5:10.82
WISDOM, AMY           11    PONDEROSA      5:45.32  18              P    30.26  1:03.84  1:38.56  2:13.35  2:48.02  3:23.75  3:58.75
                                                                       4:34.11  5:09.53
JABBORA, KELLEY       11    WOODCREEK      5:46.98  19              P    30.19  1:02.94  1:37.10  2:12.95  2:48.57  3:24.66  4:00.76
                                                                       4:36.67  5:12.72
MIDDLECAUFF, ALLISON  11    WOODCREEK      5:47.46  20              P    30.80  1:05.05  1:39.86  2:14.76  2:49.89  3:25.37  4:01.31
                                                                       4:36.98  5:12.72
SMITH, LINDSEY        12    LINCOLN        5:51.31  21              P    30.43  1:04.78  1:40.49  2:16.52  2:51.78  3:27.35  4:03.47
                                                                       4:40.18  5:16.21
CHAN, ASHLEY          12    ARMIJO         5:51.83  22              P    31.73  1:05.89  1:40.59  2:15.84  2:50.98  3:26.32  4:02.34
                                                                       4:39.04  5:15.74
CISNEROS, ARIEL       10    DOWNEY         5:52.35  23              P    30.53  1:03.98  1:38.76  2:14.30  2:49.72  3:25.77  4:02.07
                                                                       4:38.81  5:16.09
LINDER, BRITTANY      12    FRANKLIN       5:54.62  24              P    31.28  1:06.13  1:41.94  2:18.30  2:55.04  3:31.13  4:08.01
                                                                       4:44.83  5:20.43

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TSAY, CYNTHIA         11    MIRA LOMA        58.37   1    57.70 F1  P    28.47
                                                                    F    28.18
PETTY, TOMI           12    RIO AMERICANO    58.48   2    57.73 F2  P    28.47
                                                                    F    27.91
MOODY, BLAIR          11    RIO AMERICANO    59.85   4    58.98 F3  P    28.82
                                                                    F    28.30
SHAKYA, ANJI          10    DAVIS            59.92   6    59.57 F4  P    29.40
                                                                    F    29.23
ADKINS, SHANNON       11    GRANITE BAY      59.88   5    59.80 F5  P    29.12
                                                                    F    29.35
HEIHN, NATALIE        11    EAST UNION     1:00.44   7  1:00.47 F6  P    29.81
                                                                    F    29.58
CARTER, STACY         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.64   3  1:01.18 F7  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.34
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.33   8  1:01.79 F8  P    29.86
                                                                    F    29.85

ALFTER, ALICIA        11    EAST UNION     1:02.38  10  1:01.28 C1  P    30.20
                                                                    F    29.67
VERNON, ALYX          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.60  13  1:01.74 C2  P    30.50
                                                                    F    30.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KANE, MEAGAN          11    FRANKLIN       1:02.50  11  1:01.76 C3  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.03
LANUZA, VANESSA       11    BELLA VISTA    1:02.30   9  1:01.94 C4  P    29.98
                                                                    F    29.71
BROWN, NICOLE         11    TRACY          1:03.99  15  1:02.30 C5  P    30.89
                                                                    F    30.09
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     12    WOODCREEK      1:02.52  12  1:02.52 C6  P    30.51
                                                                    F    30.70
CHEN, JANE             9    DAVIS          1:04.11  16  1:03.19 C7  P    31.12
                                                                    F    30.64
ERTL, STEPHANIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.17  14  1:03.43 C8  P    30.55
                                                                    F    30.42

TSAY, CYNTHIA         11    MIRA LOMA        58.37   1              P    28.47
PETTY, TOMI           12    RIO AMERICANO    58.48   2              P    28.47
CARTER, STACY         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.64   3              P    29.64
MOODY, BLAIR          11    RIO AMERICANO    59.85   4              P    28.82
ADKINS, SHANNON       11    GRANITE BAY      59.88   5              P    29.12
SHAKYA, ANJI          10    DAVIS            59.92   6              P    29.40
HEIHN, NATALIE        11    EAST UNION     1:00.44   7              P    29.81
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.33   8              P    29.86
LANUZA, VANESSA       11    BELLA VISTA    1:02.30   9              P    29.98
ALFTER, ALICIA        11    EAST UNION     1:02.38  10              P    30.20
KANE, MEAGAN          11    FRANKLIN       1:02.50  11              P    30.38
BERGEMANN, KELSEY     12    WOODCREEK      1:02.52  12              P    30.51
VERNON, ALYX          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.60  13              P    30.50
ERTL, STEPHANIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.17  14              P    30.55
BROWN, NICOLE         11    TRACY          1:03.99  15              P    30.89
CHEN, JANE             9    DAVIS          1:04.11  16              P    31.12
ROGERS, EMILY         10    BELLA VISTA    1:04.15  17              P    31.73
BROOKS, RACHEL         9    DAVIS          1:04.82  18              P    31.03
SELBY, HAYLIE         11    PITMAN         1:05.32  19              P    32.28
SHERER, CHRISTINE     12    CORDOVA        1:05.34  20              P    30.95
TYLER, ERIN           12    PONDEROSA      1:05.63  21              P    31.50
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        11    BIG VALLEY CH  1:05.83  22              P    31.50
GARCIA, CLARE         11    NEVADA UNION   1:05.89  23              P    32.15
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    11    SIERRA         1:06.12  24              P    32.15
SHUPING, MIKALA       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.61  26              P    32.37
TUTTLE, KAELA         11    FRANKLIN       1:06.61  25              P    32.63
ANTONELLI, LAURA      11    LORETTO        1:06.73  27              P    32.29
FRANKE, ALLI          11    DAVIS          1:06.92  28              P    32.72
DUNNE, JUSTINA        11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.11  29              P    32.24
GUSTAFSON, JACY        9    TURLOCK        1:07.40  30              P    32.86
SEYMOURE, FRANKIE     11    EL CAMINO      1:07.88  31              P    32.85
JOHNSON, SAM          11    WHITNEY        1:08.57  32              P    34.03
KUNHAQ, STEPHANIE     11    TOKAY          1:08.68  33              P    33.51
HAMIL, ARIEL          12    FOLSOM         1:08.82  34              P    33.39
BENINSIG, KRISTY      12    FOLSOM         1:09.05  35              P    33.75
HURNER, GRACE         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.74  36              P    33.15
JOHNSON, KALLIE       11    PONDEROSA      1:09.91  37              P    34.88
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 11    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.23  38              P    33.34
MAFLICH, WHITNEY      12    ROSEVILLE      1:12.69  39              P    32.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, KATIE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.24   2  1:04.95 F1  P    31.49
                                                                    F    30.67
VOGEL, BRITNEY        11    ARMIJO         1:06.40   3  1:05.17 F2  P    31.47
                                                                    F    30.55
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      10    EL DORADO      1:04.74   1  1:05.26 F3  P    30.91
                                                                    F    30.94
ANDERSON, HALEY       11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.17   7  1:05.41 F4  P    31.70
                                                                    F    31.20
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12    LORETTO        1:07.31   8  1:05.89 F5  P    32.07
                                                                    F    31.10
BISPO, KASSY          11    DOWNEY         1:06.85   5  1:06.77 F6  P    31.46
                                                                    F    31.41
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES     12    GALT           1:06.48   4  1:06.78 F7  P    31.32
                                                                    F    31.30
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.08   6  1:07.62 F8  P    31.77
                                                                    F    31.98

BUCK, KAYLA           11    FOLSOM         1:08.88  11  1:07.48 C1  P    33.14
                                                                    F    32.28
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  12    WOODCREEK      1:09.01  13  1:07.84 C2  P    32.59
                                                                    F    32.22
TSAY, ANNIE           12    MIRA LOMA      1:07.98   9  1:08.06 C3  P    32.73
                                                                    F    32.38
CRAIG, LAUREN         11    DEL ORO        1:08.25  10  1:08.87 C4  P    32.35
                                                                    F    32.77
WILLS, STEVIE         12    TURLOCK        1:08.97  12  1:10.51 C5  P    32.63
                                                                    F    33.37
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN     11    DAVIS          1:11.44  15  1:11.07 C6  P    33.81
                                                                    F    33.73
BRITT, ALYSSA         12    TRACY          1:11.31  14  1:11.20 C7  P    33.23
                                                                    F    32.89
MANZO, VERONICA       11    FRANKLIN       1:12.04  16  1:11.90 C8  P    33.90
                                                                    F    33.56

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      10    EL DORADO      1:04.74   1              P    30.91
EDWARDS, KATIE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.24   2              P    31.49
VOGEL, BRITNEY        11    ARMIJO         1:06.40   3              P    31.47
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES     12    GALT           1:06.48   4              P    31.32
BISPO, KASSY          11    DOWNEY         1:06.85   5              P    31.46
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.08   6              P    31.77
ANDERSON, HALEY       11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.17   7              P    31.70
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12    LORETTO        1:07.31   8              P    32.07
TSAY, ANNIE           12    MIRA LOMA      1:07.98   9              P    32.73
CRAIG, LAUREN         11    DEL ORO        1:08.25  10              P    32.35
BUCK, KAYLA           11    FOLSOM         1:08.88  11              P    33.14
WILLS, STEVIE         12    TURLOCK        1:08.97  12              P    32.63
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  12    WOODCREEK      1:09.01  13              P    32.59
BRITT, ALYSSA         12    TRACY          1:11.31  14              P    33.23
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN     11    DAVIS          1:11.44  15              P    33.81
MANZO, VERONICA       11    FRANKLIN       1:12.04  16              P    33.90
PRICE, REMY           11    LINCOLN        1:12.27  17              P    33.68
JONES, ALYSSA         11    PLACER         1:12.45  18              P    34.84
SICARD, BRITTANY       9    NAPA           1:12.96  19              P    34.03
MICHENER, JACKIE      12    LORETTO        1:13.45  20              P    34.00
GUILLORY, SHELBY      11    YUBA CITY      1:13.53  21              P    34.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRICE, MARISSA        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.24  22              P    34.82
TURVILLE, SHAWN       12    OAKRIDGE       1:14.46  23              P    34.30
NREENOUGH, MICHELLE    9    DAVIS          1:14.70  24              P    35.55
FAUGHN, ALEXIS        11    DOWNEY         1:14.78  25              P    35.09
NUGENT, EMILY         12    BELLA VISTA    1:15.15  26              P    35.50
CLAYPOOL, ARIMA       12    MIRA LOMA      1:15.21  27              P    35.37
KENT, MIRANDA         12    NEVADA UNION   1:15.34  28              P    36.17
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH      12    NEVADA UNION   1:15.36  29              P    35.59
CHU, CHRISTINE         9    DAVIS          1:15.68  30              P    35.83
BALLEW, MS            12    BEAR RIVER     1:15.71  31              P    35.18
HUDAKOVA, EVA         12    BEYER          1:15.73  32              P    35.46
BUCON-SCALES, MARIA   12    UNION MINE     1:16.19  33              P    36.43
MILLER, NATALIE       11    DOWNEY         1:16.50  34              P    36.39
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE  12    WEST           1:16.73  35              P    35.72
MOORE, COLLEEN        12    UNION MINE     1:16.84  36              P    36.42
DI NAPOLI, DIANA      12    OAKRIDGE       1:16.97  37              P    35.26
FRANKLIN, SHARON      11    MODESTO        1:17.03  38              P    37.01
VERDOLIVO, NIKKI      12    CORDOVA        1:17.13  39              P    36.53
HANKARD, ALEXA        11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:17.22  40              P    36.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CLIFFORD, LAUREN      12    EL DORADO        56.42   1    56.42 F1  P    26.76
                                                                    F    25.97
HALEY, SARA           11    OAKRIDGE         58.02   4    56.77 F2  P    27.79
                                                                    F    27.06
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      10    EL DORADO        56.59   2    56.98 F3  P    26.14
                                                                    F    26.27
HERRINGTON, KATIE     10    TOKAY            56.74   3    57.76 F4  P    26.33
                                                                    F    26.74
TADENA, TALOR         10    BELLA VISTA      58.66   5    58.09 F5  P    27.80
                                                                    F    27.00
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      12    RIO AMERICANO    58.98   6    58.85 F6  P    27.59
                                                                    F    27.52
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12    RIO AMERICANO    59.26   7    59.51 F7  P    27.56
                                                                    F    27.74
ALFTER, ALICIA        11    EAST UNION       59.59   8  1:00.30 F8  P    27.28
                                                                    F    27.57

CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  12    WOODCREEK        59.84  11    58.90 C1  P    27.81
                                                                    F    27.22
DENISE, CAITLYN       11    DAVIS          1:00.01  12  1:00.25 C2  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.88
WOLSON, COURTNEY      10    EL DORADO        59.64  10  1:00.56 C3  P    27.68
                                                                    F    27.85
CRAIG, LAUREN         11    DEL ORO          59.63   9  1:00.58 C4  P    27.90
                                                                    F    27.75
HOUSTON, KEELIA        9    DAVIS          1:01.92  16  1:01.62 C5  P    28.81
                                                                    F    28.48
ROMUK, SITELBY        10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.39  13  1:01.71 C6  P    28.79
                                                                    F    28.85
RING, HALEY           11    LODI           1:01.42  14  1:02.03 C7  P    28.62
                                                                    F    28.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRITT, ALYSSA         12    TRACY          1:01.49  15  1:02.54 C8  P    28.67
                                                                    F    28.72

CLIFFORD, LAUREN      12    EL DORADO        56.42   1              P    26.76
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      10    EL DORADO        56.59   2              P    26.14
HERRINGTON, KATIE     10    TOKAY            56.74   3              P    26.33
HALEY, SARA           11    OAKRIDGE         58.02   4              P    27.79
TADENA, TALOR         10    BELLA VISTA      58.66   5              P    27.80
FLETCHER, TAYLOR      12    RIO AMERICANO    58.98   6              P    27.59
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12    RIO AMERICANO    59.26   7              P    27.56
ALFTER, ALICIA        11    EAST UNION       59.59   8              P    27.28
CRAIG, LAUREN         11    DEL ORO          59.63   9              P    27.90
WOLSON, COURTNEY      10    EL DORADO        59.64  10              P    27.68
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA  12    WOODCREEK        59.84  11              P    27.81
DENISE, CAITLYN       11    DAVIS          1:00.01  12              P    27.97
ROMUK, SITELBY        10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.39  13              P    28.79
RING, HALEY           11    LODI           1:01.42  14              P    28.62
BRITT, ALYSSA         12    TRACY          1:01.49  15              P    28.67
HOUSTON, KEELIA        9    DAVIS          1:01.92  16              P    28.81
SHUPING, MIKALA       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.48  17              P    29.00
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.69  18              P    28.93
GEORGE, CHRISTINA     12    WILL C. WOOD   1:02.81  19              P    29.14
DAYTON, MS            12    BEAR RIVER     1:02.92  20              P    28.81
ELAM, KATIE           12    MERCED         1:02.95  21              P    29.32
CARROLL, MARGARET     12    EL DORADO      1:03.06  22              P    29.83
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12    LODI           1:03.09  23              P    28.94
SIMMONS, JEN          11    ROCKLIN        1:03.36  24              P    29.49
MARSH, WHITNEY        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.48  25              P    29.40
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     12    DAVIS          1:03.64  26              P    30.11
SWEENY, ERLIN         11    EL CAMINO      1:03.77  27              P    29.50
CHEN, JANE             9    DAVIS          1:03.98  28              P    30.40
SELBY, HAYLIE         11    PITMAN         1:03.99  29              P    29.91
WISDOM, AMY           11    PONDEROSA      1:04.41  30              P    30.06
MICHENER, JACKIE      12    LORETTO        1:04.53  31              P    29.52
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12    MIRA LOMA      1:04.70  32              P    30.41
FISH, SHILOH          12    NEVADA UNION   1:05.99  33              P    31.12
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12    ROCKLIN        1:06.00  34              P    30.36
SHARPE, MS            12    TRACY          1:06.19  35              P    30.41
FINKES, JENNI         12    GALT           1:06.24  36              P    30.49
GREEN, JILLIAN        12    LINCOLN        1:06.38  37              P    30.90
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE     11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.64  38              P    30.90
LINDER, BRITTANY      12    FRANKLIN       1:06.74  39              P    31.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CONNER, ALYSSA        12    GRANITE BAY    2:06.17   2  2:04.84 F1  P    27.52    58.60  1:36.61
                                                                    F    27.06    58.07  1:35.60
CLIFFORD, LAUREN      12    EL DORADO      2:05.88   1  2:05.05 F2  P    27.36    59.28  1:36.38
                                                                    F    26.53    58.06  1:35.19
EDWARDS, KATIE        11    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.46   3  2:06.58 F3  P    28.06  1:01.38  1:37.66
                                                                    F    27.59  1:00.17  1:36.39
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12    LORETTO        2:09.70   4  2:06.90 F4  P    28.45  1:01.40  1:38.76
                                                                    F    28.04  1:00.72  1:37.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STEPHENS, ARIEL       12    PIONEER        2:10.41   5  2:09.23 F5  P    29.12  1:03.96  1:40.52
                                                                    F    28.61  1:02.66  1:39.71
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     10    GRANITE BAY    2:10.46   6  2:09.73 F6  P    28.49  1:01.40  1:40.34
                                                                    F    29.27  1:01.98  1:40.39
SHAKYA, ANJI          10    DAVIS          2:11.73   8  2:12.05 F7  P    29.38  1:01.58  1:41.69
                                                                    F    29.15  1:01.46  1:41.88
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12    RIO AMERICANO  2:11.64   7  2:13.21 F8  P    27.91  1:01.34  1:40.65
                                                                    F    27.80  1:01.91  1:41.31

GARTON, JILLIAN       11    GRANITE BAY    2:12.12   9  2:11.98 C1  P    29.32  1:03.26  1:42.09
                                                                    F    29.26  1:03.20  1:42.04
VOGEL, BRITNEY        11    ARMIJO         2:15.90  12  2:13.42 C2  P    29.44  1:05.59  1:43.64
                                                                    F    29.20  1:04.09  1:42.11
PRAT, ANGEL           10    BELLA VISTA    2:13.54  10  2:13.62 C3  P    29.20  1:03.97  1:42.97
                                                                    F    29.03  1:03.37  1:42.92
VERNON, ALYX          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:16.48  13  2:15.91 C4  P    30.00  1:03.00  1:44.65
                                                                    F    30.01  1:03.30  1:44.79
WILLS, STEVIE         12    TURLOCK        2:15.09  11  2:16.61 C5  P    29.00  1:03.89  1:41.73
                                                                    F    29.03  1:04.29  1:42.80
ROMUK, SITELBY        10    GRANITE BAY    2:20.25  16  2:19.10 C6  P    29.66  1:05.93  1:48.61
                                                                    F    29.12  1:05.62  1:47.52
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     12    DAVIS          2:19.78  14  2:19.16 C7  P    29.55  1:05.48  1:46.76
                                                                    F    29.78  1:06.06  1:47.39
DEWANTE, AIMEE        11    OAKRIDGE       2:19.89  15  2:19.67 C8  P    30.31  1:06.10  1:47.84
                                                                    F    29.63  1:05.22  1:47.05

CLIFFORD, LAUREN      12    EL DORADO      2:05.88   1              P    27.36    59.28  1:36.38
CONNER, ALYSSA        12    GRANITE BAY    2:06.17   2              P    27.52    58.60  1:36.61
EDWARDS, KATIE        11    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.46   3              P    28.06  1:01.38  1:37.66
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12    LORETTO        2:09.70   4              P    28.45  1:01.40  1:38.76
STEPHENS, ARIEL       12    PIONEER        2:10.41   5              P    29.12  1:03.96  1:40.52
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     10    GRANITE BAY    2:10.46   6              P    28.49  1:01.40  1:40.34
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12    RIO AMERICANO  2:11.64   7              P    27.91  1:01.34  1:40.65
SHAKYA, ANJI          10    DAVIS          2:11.73   8              P    29.38  1:01.58  1:41.69
GARTON, JILLIAN       11    GRANITE BAY    2:12.12   9              P    29.32  1:03.26  1:42.09
PRAT, ANGEL           10    BELLA VISTA    2:13.54  10              P    29.20  1:03.97  1:42.97
WILLS, STEVIE         12    TURLOCK        2:15.09  11              P    29.00  1:03.89  1:41.73
VOGEL, BRITNEY        11    ARMIJO         2:15.90  12              P    29.44  1:05.59  1:43.64
VERNON, ALYX          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:16.48  13              P    30.00  1:03.00  1:44.65
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE     12    DAVIS          2:19.78  14              P    29.55  1:05.48  1:46.76
DEWANTE, AIMEE        11    OAKRIDGE       2:19.89  15              P    30.31  1:06.10  1:47.84
ROMUK, SITELBY        10    GRANITE BAY    2:20.25  16              P    29.66  1:05.93  1:48.61
SCUDDER, NICOLE       12    PITMAN         2:20.69  17              P    30.45  1:07.23  1:48.41
CARROLL, MARGARET     12    EL DORADO      2:22.32  18              P    29.66  1:05.82  1:48.74
GREEN, JILLIAN        12    LINCOLN        2:23.23  19              P    30.05  1:07.93  1:49.28
NREENOUGH, MICHELLE    9    DAVIS          2:23.47  20              P    30.84  1:07.34  1:48.59
CHU, CHRISTINE         9    DAVIS          2:24.05  21              P    31.59  1:08.79  1:50.23
SICARD, BRITTANY       9    NAPA           2:24.30  22              P    32.11  1:07.71  1:49.61
KUNHAQ, STEPHANIE     11    TOKAY          2:25.25  23              P    31.13  1:08.48  1:51.94
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12    ROCKLIN        2:26.92  24              P    31.61  1:08.82  1:52.79
SEYMOURE, FRANKIE     11    EL CAMINO      2:27.08  25              P    31.47  1:08.16  1:52.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:50.40   1  1:50.00 F1  P    27.83    57.58  1:25.65
                                                                    F    27.63    57.90  1:25.27
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.02   3  1:51.14 F2  P    28.32  1:00.01  1:27.25
                                                                    F    27.66    59.21  1:25.44
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:52.74   2  1:52.19 F3  P    28.62  1:01.79  1:27.77
                                                                    F    28.52  1:01.59  1:27.51
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:53.89   4  1:52.97 F4  P    29.15    59.88  1:27.78
                                                                    F    29.00    59.34  1:26.97
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:55.17   5  1:54.44 F5  P    31.33  1:02.11  1:30.79
                                                                    F    31.20  1:01.74  1:30.09
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:58.99   7  1:59.02 F6  P    31.67  1:04.80  1:33.02
                                                                    F    31.39  1:04.90  1:33.06
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:59.83   8  2:00.60 F7  P    32.09  1:05.27  1:34.20
                                                                    F    32.49  1:05.50  1:34.72
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:58.83   6   DQUED  F   P    27.98    58.62  1:30.89
                                                                    F    26.64    57.09  1:29.03

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.15  10  1:58.24 C1  P    31.87  1:07.18  1:34.70
                                                                    F    31.15  1:05.76  1:32.85
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      2:00.71  11  1:58.31 C2  P    29.98  1:05.25  1:32.60
                                                                    F    29.56  1:04.60  1:30.86
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   2:00.02   9  1:59.06 C3  P    31.86  1:06.74  1:35.39
                                                                    F    31.73  1:05.91  1:35.01
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         2:00.88  12  1:59.57 C4  P    32.04  1:03.81  1:34.13
                                                                    F    31.25  1:02.77  1:32.79
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        2:01.00  14  1:59.59 C5  P    31.74  1:06.43  1:35.17
                                                                    F    31.30  1:06.01  1:34.74
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       2:01.37  16  1:59.95 C6  P    32.00  1:05.49  1:34.76
                                                                    F    29.86  1:03.45  1:32.94
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:01.16  15  2:01.44 C7  P    30.36  1:04.49  1:34.57
                                                                    F    31.07  1:04.73  1:35.12
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           2:00.97  13  2:01.75 C8  P    32.39  1:03.57  1:33.27
                                                                    F    32.16  1:03.68  1:33.82

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:50.40   1              P    27.83    57.58  1:25.65
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:52.74   2              P    28.62  1:01.79  1:27.77
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.02   3              P    28.32  1:00.01  1:27.25
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:53.89   4              P    29.15    59.88  1:27.78
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:55.17   5              P    31.33  1:02.11  1:30.79
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:58.83   6              P    27.98    58.62  1:30.89
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:58.99   7              P    31.67  1:04.80  1:33.02
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:59.83   8              P    32.09  1:05.27  1:34.20
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   2:00.02   9              P    31.86  1:06.74  1:35.39
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.15  10              P    31.87  1:07.18  1:34.70
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      2:00.71  11              P    29.98  1:05.25  1:32.60
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         2:00.88  12              P    32.04  1:03.81  1:34.13
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           2:00.97  13              P    32.39  1:03.57  1:33.27
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        2:01.00  14              P    31.74  1:06.43  1:35.17
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:01.16  15              P    30.36  1:04.49  1:34.57
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       2:01.37  16              P    32.00  1:05.49  1:34.76
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          2:01.93  17              P    30.82  1:02.91  1:33.11
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         2:02.40  18              P    37.79  1:04.55  1:34.50
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:02.92  19              P    32.29  1:07.03  1:36.58
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      2:03.20  20              P    31.19  1:05.12  1:34.42
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:03.30  21              P    29.05  1:05.63  1:36.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      2:03.81  22              P    31.00  1:06.83  1:37.46
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:04.09  23              P    31.96  1:04.63  1:35.42
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        2:04.33  24              P    33.64  1:10.38  1:39.12
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       2:04.49  25              P    31.39  1:05.34  1:37.21
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     2:04.93  26              P    36.31  1:09.42  1:38.94
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:05.45  27              P    35.02  1:06.44  1:37.34
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     2:05.51  28              P    29.33  1:08.51  1:35.63
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           2:06.56  29              P    33.70  1:07.68  1:39.86
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      2:06.61  30              P    32.33  1:10.37  1:39.80
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     2:07.16  31              P    35.08  1:08.86  1:39.60
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          2:08.27  32              P    32.85  1:08.33  1:39.98
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:11.33  33              P    35.27           1:42.24
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:17.03  34              P    34.22  1:14.94  1:47.28
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA     DQUED                   P    29.29    59.90  1:25.98

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GREGORICH, KATIE      12    VACAVILLE                   2:56.85  16
MUSTO, ALYSSA         11    TOKAY                       2:84.40  15
HORNER, RYLEE         12    TURLOCK                     2:87.25  14
TAIJERON, DANIELLE    11    MERCED                      2:88.75  13
WARBURTON, AMANDA     11    TOKAY                       3:06.65  12
DUNCAN, KASSI         11    LAGUNA CREEK                3:11.35  11
PROVENZANO, GINA      11    MODESTO                     3:17.75  10
CARTER, AMANDA        12    LODI                        3:29.35   9
GRAVES, TAYLOR        11    WILL C. WOOD                3:34.85   8
GALLAGHER, KRISTI     12    ST. FRANCIS                 3:53.95   7
AHLGREN, SHELBY       12    OAKMONT                     3:83.55   6
RARRICK, ROXY         10    EL CAMINO                   3:90.75   5
MOUZOONI, NATALIE     10    RIO AMERICANO               3:98.20   4
PRIGGE, HANNAH        10    WHITNEY                     4:02.30   3
KEARNEY, MOLLY         9    EL CAMINO                   4:45.95   2
MCINTIRE, SAMMI       10    BELLA VISTA                 4:67.20   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:41.47   2  1:40.43 F1  P    23.81    51.05  1:16.56
                                                                    F    24.06    50.39  1:15.65
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.94   1  1:40.56 F2  P    24.84    49.57  1:15.78
                                                                    F    24.82    49.79  1:15.95
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:42.41   3  1:41.47 F3  P    24.24    50.80  1:17.52
                                                                    F    24.24    50.38  1:16.74
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:45.15   5  1:42.97 F4  P    25.39    53.76  1:16.88
                                                                    F    23.16    50.49  1:15.54
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.30   7  1:43.01 F5  P    26.04    53.16  1:18.74
                                                                    F    25.95    52.51  1:17.43
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:44.33   4  1:43.03 F6  P    26.36    53.78  1:18.94
                                                                    F    25.98    52.49  1:17.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.54   8  1:43.39 F7  P    27.22    53.78  1:19.47
                                                                    F    25.38    51.82  1:18.06
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:45.29   6  1:43.96 F8  P    26.15    53.04  1:19.30
                                                                    F    26.14    52.56  1:18.40

LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:46.13  10  1:44.87 C1  P    26.67    53.67  1:20.35
                                                                    F    26.71    52.92  1:19.15
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:47.08  14  1:45.77 C2  P    25.81    54.10  1:21.24
                                                                    F    25.60    53.60  1:20.58
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:46.56  12  1:45.85 C3  P    27.35    54.55  1:21.15
                                                                    F    27.57    54.85  1:21.01
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.02  13  1:46.01 C4  P    26.91    54.46  1:21.13
                                                                    F    26.80    54.48  1:20.87
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:48.14  15  1:46.07 C5  P    26.98    54.98  1:21.94
                                                                    F    26.05    53.92  1:20.57
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.95   9  1:46.93 C6  P    25.26    51.93  1:20.23
                                                                    F    24.39    54.12  1:22.33
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:48.66  17  1:46.94 C7  P    26.82    54.15  1:21.48
                                                                    F    26.83    53.56  1:20.92
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:48.50  16  1:48.07 C8  P    27.77    55.38  1:22.68
                                                                    F    27.65    56.29  1:23.42

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.94   1              P    24.84    49.57  1:15.78
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:41.47   2              P    23.81    51.05  1:16.56
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:42.41   3              P    24.24    50.80  1:17.52
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:44.33   4              P    26.36    53.78  1:18.94
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:45.15   5              P    25.39    53.76  1:16.88
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:45.29   6              P    26.15    53.04  1:19.30
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.30   7              P    26.04    53.16  1:18.74
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.54   8              P    27.22    53.78  1:19.47
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.95   9              P    25.26    51.93  1:20.23
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:46.13  10              P    26.67    53.67  1:20.35
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:46.35  11              P    27.09    53.41  1:19.94
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:46.56  12              P    27.35    54.55  1:21.15
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.02  13              P    26.91    54.46  1:21.13
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:47.08  14              P    25.81    54.10  1:21.24
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:48.14  15              P    26.98    54.98  1:21.94
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:48.50  16              P    27.77    55.38  1:22.68
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:48.66  17              P    26.82    54.15  1:21.48
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:48.73  18              P    26.60    55.48  1:22.94
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:49.02  19              P    27.23    54.60  1:22.80
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:49.06  20              P    27.75    55.94  1:23.76
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:49.27  21              P    26.89    55.35  1:23.34
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:49.66  22              P    26.74    55.18  1:24.01
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:49.86  23              P    26.26    55.41  1:23.64
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:49.92  24              P    27.22    55.15  1:22.60
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:51.43  25              P    28.14    55.39  1:24.29
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:51.66  26              P    29.59    57.85  1:25.68
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:51.87  27              P    28.43    57.05  1:25.19
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:51.98  28              P    25.99    56.21  1:25.98
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:52.42  30              P    27.89    56.90  1:25.00
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:52.42  29              P    28.06    57.00  1:25.16
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:52.48  31              P    28.47    55.15  1:23.69
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:52.86  32              P    28.34    56.86  1:24.94
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:53.01  33              P    29.05    57.72  1:25.86
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:53.25  34              P    27.48    55.58  1:23.41
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:54.32  35              P    29.18    57.72  1:25.85
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:54.37  36              P    28.68    56.23  1:25.56
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:55.35  37              P    27.82    57.10  1:26.43
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:55.57  38              P    29.49    58.46  1:28.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:56.65  39              P    29.43  1:00.10  1:29.26
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:59.27  40              P    30.42  1:00.48  1:29.61
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:59.58  41              P    29.32  1:00.24  1:30.62
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED                   P    25.45    50.68  1:16.40
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED                   P    25.90    51.53  1:16.95

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.16   2  3:32.13 F1  P    27.39    56.20  1:22.35  1:50.81  2:15.79  2:44.04  3:09.75
                                                                    F    25.67    53.87  1:19.30  1:47.15  2:11.95  2:39.76  3:05.00
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.47   3  3:33.18 F2  P    26.09    54.36  1:20.69  1:49.43  2:15.49  2:43.77  3:10.79
                                                                    F    25.96    53.33  1:19.12  1:47.51  2:13.46  2:41.62  3:06.53
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:36.88   1  3:34.15 F3  P    26.17    54.40  1:12.08  1:49.10  2:15.67  2:44.51  3:00.33
                                                                    F    26.11    54.07  1:19.52  1:47.72  2:14.00  2:43.04  3:07.57
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:40.24   4  3:39.53 F4  P    26.78    56.37  1:23.14  1:51.02  2:16.80  2:46.23  3:12.28
                                                                    F    26.24    55.78  1:22.30  1:50.37  2:16.34  2:45.73  3:11.48
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:48.80   6  3:43.64 F5  P    27.30    56.19  1:23.28  1:53.00  2:20.41  2:52.86  3:19.31
                                                                    F    27.52    56.32  1:22.53  1:51.68  2:18.39  2:48.51  3:15.04
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        3:46.68   5  3:45.21 F6  P    26.73    55.06  1:11.91  1:51.90  2:08.06  2:51.51  3:08.20
                                                                    F    25.97    53.42  1:19.95  1:50.09  2:17.81  2:49.15  3:15.45
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.37   8  3:52.26 F7  P    26.92    56.88  1:26.92  2:00.06  2:27.34  2:59.42  3:25.82
                                                                    F    26.22    55.54  1:24.00  1:56.94  2:23.95  2:56.25  3:22.58
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:55.28   7  3:52.50 F8  P    27.86    59.06  1:27.20  1:57.80  2:26.86  2:57.54  3:24.97
                                                                    F    28.06  1:00.31  1:28.18  1:58.28  2:27.05  2:57.28  3:24.09

JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:58.51  12  3:54.05 C1  P    28.01    58.48  1:27.95  2:01.29  2:29.62  3:01.45  3:28.99
                                                                    F    27.34    56.66  1:25.11  1:57.49  2:25.98  2:58.20  3:25.14
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           4:00.12  14  3:54.49 C2  P    29.33  1:00.63  1:29.30  2:00.39  2:29.84  3:01.33  3:29.66
                                                                    F    27.50    57.81  1:26.48  1:57.57  2:25.77  2:56.74  3:24.65
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:57.86  11  3:56.26 C3  P    27.31    56.52  1:25.18  1:56.63  2:26.20  2:58.40  3:26.34
                                                                    F    27.09    55.93  1:24.99  1:55.64  2:25.18  2:57.40  3:25.33
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:57.48  10  3:56.32 C4  P    27.92    57.87  1:27.16  1:59.09  2:28.93  3:02.17  3:29.04
                                                                    F    27.35    57.08  1:26.74  1:58.52  2:27.63  3:00.58  3:27.59
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:57.10   9  3:56.50 C5  P    29.23  1:00.88  1:16.56  2:01.71  2:30.30  3:01.11  3:28.31
                                                                    F    28.73  1:00.37  1:29.86  2:02.52  2:30.19  3:00.75  3:27.65
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   4:03.77  20  3:57.51 C6  P    29.03  1:00.64  1:29.48  2:02.17  2:31.79  3:04.16  3:32.76
                                                                    F    28.78  1:00.35  1:29.25  2:01.21  2:29.39  2:59.85  3:27.25
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:58.84  13  3:57.52 C7  P    28.91  1:01.23  1:30.84  2:04.27  2:31.32  3:02.20  3:29.44
                                                                    F    28.53  1:00.35  1:29.40  2:02.39  2:29.58  2:59.12  3:27.46
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   4:03.07  17  3:59.56 C8  P    28.47    59.36  1:18.24  2:03.73  2:33.22  3:06.32  3:22.63
                                                                    F    27.23    58.72  1:16.23  2:01.21  2:30.56  3:03.08  3:30.13

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:36.88   1              P    26.17    54.40  1:12.08  1:49.10  2:15.67  2:44.51  3:00.33
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.16   2              P    27.39    56.20  1:22.35  1:50.81  2:15.79  2:44.04  3:09.75
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.47   3              P    26.09    54.36  1:20.69  1:49.43  2:15.49  2:43.77  3:10.79
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:40.24   4              P    26.78    56.37  1:23.14  1:51.02  2:16.80  2:46.23  3:12.28
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        3:46.68   5              P    26.73    55.06  1:11.91  1:51.90  2:08.06  2:51.51  3:08.20
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:48.80   6              P    27.30    56.19  1:23.28  1:53.00  2:20.41  2:52.86  3:19.31
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:55.28   7              P    27.86    59.06  1:27.20  1:57.80  2:26.86  2:57.54  3:24.97
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.37   8              P    26.92    56.88  1:26.92  2:00.06  2:27.34  2:59.42  3:25.82
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:57.10   9              P    29.23  1:00.88  1:16.56  2:01.71  2:30.30  3:01.11  3:28.31
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:57.48  10              P    27.92    57.87  1:27.16  1:59.09  2:28.93  3:02.17  3:29.04
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:57.86  11              P    27.31    56.52  1:25.18  1:56.63  2:26.20  2:58.40  3:26.34
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:58.51  12              P    28.01    58.48  1:27.95  2:01.29  2:29.62  3:01.45  3:28.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:58.84  13              P    28.91  1:01.23  1:30.84  2:04.27  2:31.32  3:02.20  3:29.44
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           4:00.12  14              P    29.33  1:00.63  1:29.30  2:00.39  2:29.84  3:01.33  3:29.66
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         4:00.75  15              P    27.94    58.17  1:26.66  1:59.49  2:29.02  3:01.08  3:29.07
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         4:01.08  16              P    28.45    58.85  1:27.84  1:59.92  2:29.51  3:01.58  3:29.32
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   4:03.07  17              P    28.47    59.36  1:18.24  2:03.73  2:33.22  3:06.32  3:22.63
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  4:03.58  18              P    28.42  1:00.18  1:29.56  2:02.48  2:31.95  3:05.40  3:33.00
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:03.59  19              P    30.22  1:02.44  1:31.66  2:02.51  2:32.17  3:05.45  3:33.30
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   4:03.77  20              P    29.03  1:00.64  1:29.48  2:02.17  2:31.79  3:04.16  3:32.76
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          4:05.21  21              P    28.46    59.29  1:29.01  2:04.07           3:08.58  3:35.70
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     4:06.23  22              P    29.55  1:01.01  1:30.62  2:04.63  2:33.97  3:05.86  3:21.20
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      4:08.06  23              P    28.59    59.51  1:30.46  2:07.02  2:35.59  3:08.56  3:37.17
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      4:10.37  24              P    29.31  1:01.33  1:32.53  2:07.44  2:22.68  3:11.17  3:39.59
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      4:10.64  25              P    29.47  1:01.58  1:31.65  2:04.86  2:22.17  3:08.39  3:36.32
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:11.29  26              P    29.19  1:01.29  1:30.72  2:04.19  2:21.08  3:07.11  3:36.37
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        4:11.75  27              P    29.93  1:02.64  1:33.18  2:08.39  2:36.69  3:10.50  3:39.36
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      4:12.22  28              P    29.10  1:00.41  1:15.85  1:31.57  2:04.53  3:08.77  3:39.52
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       4:14.11  29              P    31.53  1:06.82  1:36.86  2:11.59  2:41.17  3:15.25  3:42.83
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      4:14.95  30              P    30.96  1:05.01  1:35.51  2:08.86  2:26.78  3:13.12  3:42.80
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      4:16.09  31              P    28.14    57.94  1:28.68  2:01.99  2:34.61  3:12.25  3:41.95
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:19.90  32              P    31.02  1:05.39  1:20.67  1:36.91  2:11.40  2:41.43  3:14.57
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    29.03  1:01.65  1:30.73  2:03.48  2:32.87  3:05.65  3:31.90
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE         DQUED                   P    29.24  1:01.59  1:30.66  2:04.01  2:33.77  3:06.49  3:34.49
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA          DQUED                   P    29.18  1:01.56  1:31.47  2:04.28  2:35.04  3:08.11  3:39.43

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VACCARO, AARON        10    EL DORADO        22.28   1    22.04 F1
HOLDER, RYAN          10    SONORA           22.30   2    22.04 F1
HERBERT, TREY          9    NEVADA UNION     22.82   3    22.68 F3
LEAR, JAKE             9    LODI             23.12   5    23.01 F4
MCWHIRK, JESSE        10    WOODCREEK        23.46   7    23.05 F5
ESPONOZA, A J         10    FRANKLIN         22.93   4    23.15 F6
LAWLER, MR            10    PIONEER          23.39   6    23.51 F7
MAHANEY, KEVIN        10    OAKDALE          23.52   8    23.68 F8

VYFHUIZEN, CASE       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    23.62  10    23.22 C1
NEWTON, SCOTT         10    ST. MARYS        23.63  11    23.47 C2
ALFTER, BEN           10    EAST UNION       23.74  12    23.66 C3
NMI-KIM, ALASKA       10    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.88  15    23.71 C4
PATTERSON, SEAN       10    JESUIT           23.84  13    23.81 C5
BARNEY, KYLE          10    COLFAX           23.87  14    23.93 C6
KANE, KENNETH         10    WEST CAMPUS      23.94  16    23.93 C6
ADAMSON, TOM          10    JESUIT           24.02  17    23.95 C8

VACCARO, AARON        10    EL DORADO        22.28   1
HOLDER, RYAN          10    SONORA           22.30   2
HERBERT, TREY          9    NEVADA UNION     22.82   3
ESPONOZA, A J         10    FRANKLIN         22.93   4
LEAR, JAKE             9    LODI             23.12   5
LAWLER, MR            10    PIONEER          23.39   6
MCWHIRK, JESSE        10    WOODCREEK        23.46   7
MAHANEY, KEVIN        10    OAKDALE          23.52   8
HORCHAK, JOE          10    ROSEVILLE        23.53   9
VYFHUIZEN, CASE       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    23.62  10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NEWTON, SCOTT         10    ST. MARYS        23.63  11
ALFTER, BEN           10    EAST UNION       23.74  12
PATTERSON, SEAN       10    JESUIT           23.84  13
BARNEY, KYLE          10    COLFAX           23.87  14
NMI-KIM, ALASKA       10    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.88  15
KANE, KENNETH         10    WEST CAMPUS      23.94  16
ADAMSON, TOM          10    JESUIT           24.02  17
MCGILL, KYLE          10    RIO AMERICANO    24.12  18
HARVEY, CHASE         10    GALT             24.13  19
DAVIS, GREG            9    PONDEROSA        24.15  20
FRIEDMAN, NOAH         9    DAVIS            24.21  21
MOYNIHAN, CODY        10    DAVIS            24.22  22
SYKES, SAM            10    YUBA CITY        24.23  23
FONG, ANDREW          10    C. K. MCCLATC    24.27  24
LAU, JUSTIN           10    FRANKLIN         24.28  26
STORELLI, NICK        10    RIO AMERICANO    24.28  25
TANZILLO, JUSTIN      10    BUHACH COLONY    24.34  27
RUNTE, JACKSON        10    SONORA           24.45  28
FORSTER, AREN         10    SONORA           24.49  29
DI PIETRO, DYLAN      10    NEVADA UNION     24.51  31
MCCALLISTER, RYAN      9    GRANITE BAY      24.51  30
RODOTA, JAMIE          9    CHRISTIAN BRO    24.52  32
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW    10    OAKDALE          24.55  33
COOPER, BRAD          10    GRANITE BAY      24.56  34
MOLLAN, CHRISTIAN     10    AMADOR           24.61  35
CUNHA, ROBBY           9    GRANITE BAY      24.64  37
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10    LINCOLN          24.64  36
BLACK, TYLER          10    TRACY            24.67  38
OWNBY, AUSTIN         10    BEAR CREEK       24.71  39
FINLEY, TYLER         10    DAVIS            24.72  41
SORENSEN, PETER        9    JESUIT           24.72  40
SANDERS, BRANDON       9    GRANITE BAY      24.77  42
BOGLE, LANDON         10    WOODCREEK        24.78  44
KEANE, RYAN            9    JESUIT           24.78  43
AUSTERMAN, IAN        10    OAKRIDGE         24.79  45
SU, WESLEY             9    FRANKLIN         24.82  46
DASH, ALEX            10    FRANKLIN         24.95  47
CRUZ, VICTOR           9    CENTRAL VALLE    24.97  49
SIMAS, SHELDON         9    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.97  48
TERWILLEGER, CHRIS    10    OAKDALE          25.00  50
AMBROSE, TRAVIS       10    RIO AMERICANO    25.02  51
BLOOMBERG, MARK        9    ST. MARYS        25.07  52
BERRIOS, JAKE          9    BELLA VISTA      25.09  53
WESTERTER, KEN         9    LODI             25.10  54
TURNER, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK        25.14  55
CLIFFORD, RYAN        10    EL DORADO        25.23  56
AGUILERA, ALEJANDRO   10    PONDEROSA        25.25  57
COOK, GREG            10    FOOTHILL         25.33  58
BARNES, ZEPHER         9    NAPA             25.36  60
PAQUIN, CONNOR         9    VISTA DEL LAG    25.36  59
DEMARTINUS, GARRETT    9    TOKAY            25.37  61
TUTTLE, MR            10    COLFAX           25.38  62
CANETE-BOLLER, CYLE   10    FRANKLIN         25.39  63
LEE, ANDREW            9    LINCOLN          25.41  64
USLANDER, ERIC        10    SONORA           25.46  65
LYONS, ALEC           10    DEL ORO          25.51  68
ORGON, VINCENT        10    LINDEN           25.51  67
WILEY, MIKE           10    VINTAGE          25.51  66
CLAWSON, WILL         10    UNION MINE       25.57  69
MEKENZY, TOMMY        10    DEL ORO          25.60  70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOLTHER, RYAN         10    FOOTHILL         25.64  71
CAMDEN, HENRY         10    DAVIS            25.71  72
MOSER, BLAIR          10    EL CAMINO        25.74  73
HEGNER, RICKY          9    GALT             25.80  75
LAGUNA, BRIAN          9    MERCED           25.80  74
RODINSKY, WILL         9    JESSE BETHEL     25.87  76
BOCKMAN, CONNOR        9    VINTAGE          25.92  77
MORA, MARCUS           9    PONDEROSA        25.93  78
HECOCKS, JOSH         10    BRET HARTE       25.95  80
HUGHES, EDWARD        10    LINDEN           25.95  79
O'SHEA, DANIEL        10    OAKRIDGE         25.98  81
BAER, KEVIN           10    BELLA VISTA      26.09  83
HAGEDON, WILL         10    RIO AMERICANO    26.09  82
WHISTLER, JAMES       10    ROCKLIN          26.12  84
CHAVILIER, REX        10    MCNAIR           26.16  85
FRIEDMAN, JEREMY      10    FAIRFIELD        26.23  86
CURRAN, RILEY         10    CHRISTIAN BRO    26.32  87
BURNS, MATT           10    MCNAIR           26.72  88
LEALE, DEREK          10    TOKAY            26.79  89
GIVENS, JOSH           9    FAIRFIELD        27.15  90
MADDEN, BRENNAN       10    DIXON           DQUED
SMITH, KYLE           10    DEL ORO         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PICKETT, RYAN         10    PONDEROSA        48.86   2    47.72 F1  P    23.88
                                                                    F    23.13
KIDWELL, MATT         10    ST. MARYS        48.89   3    48.38 F2  P    23.62
                                                                    F    23.23
HOLDER, RYAN          10    SONORA           49.11   4    48.60 F3  P    23.79
                                                                    F    23.74
MATISON, NICK         10    FAIRFIELD        48.78   1    49.14 F4  P    23.58
                                                                    F    23.51
LEAR, JAKE             9    LODI             49.56   5    49.46 F5  P    23.96
                                                                    F    23.79
RADER, JORDAN         10    PONDEROSA        50.61   6    50.57 F6  P    24.41
                                                                    F    24.10
WELCH, SHANE          10    OAKMONT          51.04   7    50.89 F7  P    25.11
                                                                    F    24.96
BECKWITH, AUSTIN       9    JESUIT           51.39   8    51.03 F8  P    25.45
                                                                    F    25.16

HERBERT, TREY          9    NEVADA UNION     52.53  11    50.72 C1  P    24.06
                                                                    F    25.00
VARLEY, JOHN           9    DAVIS            52.76  16    51.70 C2  P    25.43
                                                                    F    24.82
NMI-KIM, ALASKA       10    CHRISTIAN BRO    52.68  13    52.19 C3  P    25.08
                                                                    F    24.89
NICHOLSON, TEDDY      10    DAVIS            52.65  12    52.43 C4  P    24.93
                                                                    F    24.93
FRIEDMAN, NOAH         9    DAVIS            52.74  15    52.43 C4  P    25.68
                                                                    F    25.15
ESPONOZA, A J         10    FRANKLIN         52.73  14    52.44 C6  P    25.05
                                                                    F    25.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDERMOTT, KYLE       10    ST. MARYS        52.51  10    52.49 C7  P    25.58
                                                                    F    25.16
KANE, KENNETH         10    WEST CAMPUS      52.85  18    52.63 C8  P    25.00
                                                                    F    24.99

MATISON, NICK         10    FAIRFIELD        48.78   1              P    23.58
PICKETT, RYAN         10    PONDEROSA        48.86   2              P    23.88
KIDWELL, MATT         10    ST. MARYS        48.89   3              P    23.62
HOLDER, RYAN          10    SONORA           49.11   4              P    23.79
LEAR, JAKE             9    LODI             49.56   5              P    23.96
RADER, JORDAN         10    PONDEROSA        50.61   6              P    24.41
WELCH, SHANE          10    OAKMONT          51.04   7              P    25.11
BECKWITH, AUSTIN       9    JESUIT           51.39   8              P    25.45
HORCHAK, JOE          10    ROSEVILLE        52.04   9              P    25.10
MCDERMOTT, KYLE       10    ST. MARYS        52.51  10              P    25.58
HERBERT, TREY          9    NEVADA UNION     52.53  11              P    24.06
NICHOLSON, TEDDY      10    DAVIS            52.65  12              P    24.93
NMI-KIM, ALASKA       10    CHRISTIAN BRO    52.68  13              P    25.08
ESPONOZA, A J         10    FRANKLIN         52.73  14              P    25.05
FRIEDMAN, NOAH         9    DAVIS            52.74  15              P    25.68
BUTLER, ANDREW         9    BENECIA          52.76  17              P    25.25
VARLEY, JOHN           9    DAVIS            52.76  16              P    25.43
KANE, KENNETH         10    WEST CAMPUS      52.85  18              P    25.00
MOYNIHAN, CODY        10    DAVIS            53.09  19              P    25.54
LAWLER, MR            10    PIONEER          53.18  20              P    25.35
MCWHIRK, JESSE        10    WOODCREEK        53.23  21              P    25.27
ANDREWS, DUSTIN       10    C. K. MCCLATC    53.26  22              P    25.36
LAU, JUSTIN           10    FRANKLIN         53.27  23              P    25.98
PETERSON, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA      53.28  24              P    25.36
JOHNSTON, CALLIN       9    DEL ORO          53.63  25              P    25.70
OBERT, ALEX           10    DEL ORO          53.68  26              P    25.45
MOYNIHAN, COLIN       10    EL CAMINO        53.77  27              P    26.45
PENNEY, JACOB          9    ROCKLIN          54.02  28              P    26.38
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE     10    PONDEROSA        54.19  29              P    26.47
HARVEY, CHASE         10    GALT             54.20  30              P    25.92
GUALCO, ANTONIO        9    JESUIT           54.42  31              P    26.17
TANZILLO, JUSTIN      10    BUHACH COLONY    54.82  32              P    25.79
MCALLISTER, MICHAEL    9    RIO AMERICANO    54.92  33              P    26.71
NEWTON, SCOTT         10    ST. MARYS        54.94  34              P
CROWDER, KAHLIL        9    WILL C. WOOD     55.14  35              P    26.77
ELIETT, KOLBY          9    BUHACH COLONY    55.32  36              P    26.48
SIMAS, SHELDON         9    BRADSHAW CHRI    55.34  37              P    26.40
FERGUSON, ADAM         9    JESUIT           55.48  38              P    26.71
STORELLI, NICK        10    RIO AMERICANO    55.50  39              P    26.63
SU, WESLEY             9    FRANKLIN         55.57  40              P    27.21
WALKER, SAM           10    TOKAY            55.65  41              P    26.77
AMBROSE, TRAVIS       10    RIO AMERICANO    56.08  42              P    26.92
GRIFFITH, ROSS        10    TOKAY            56.18  43              P
WESTERTER, KEN         9    LODI             56.84  44              P    26.47
DEMARTINUS, GARRETT    9    TOKAY            57.44  45              P    27.35
LEALE, DEREK          10    TOKAY            59.09  46              P    28.63

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

VARLEY, JOHN           9    DAVIS                         52.10
BUTLER, ANDREW         9    BENECIA                       53.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSEN, ADAM        9    ROSEVILLE      1:43.07   1  1:42.71 F1  P    23.77    50.17  1:17.05
                                                                    F    23.18    49.09  1:15.73
KIDWELL, MATT         10    ST. MARYS      1:46.37   2  1:46.00 F2  P    23.92    50.59  1:18.12
                                                                    F    24.26    51.10  1:18.68
MATISON, NICK         10    FAIRFIELD      1:47.94   3  1:46.71 F3  P    25.49    52.57  1:19.84
                                                                    F    25.16    51.88  1:18.61
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    10    ATWATER        1:50.60   5  1:49.05 F4  P    25.15    52.22  1:20.95
                                                                    F    25.95    52.91  1:21.13
RANDALL, RYAN          9    MERCED         1:50.20   4  1:50.68 F5  P    25.65    53.27  1:21.81
                                                                    F    25.09    52.85  1:21.92
HIGHSMITH, JOHN        9    VACAVILLE      1:52.22   7  1:51.32 F6  P    25.62    54.08  1:23.00
                                                                    F    26.14    53.93  1:22.63
AKRE, AUSTIN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:52.80   8  1:52.03 F7  P    26.59    54.59  1:23.02
                                                                    F    27.01    55.79  1:23.85
WELCH, SHANE          10    OAKMONT        1:52.10   6  1:52.28 F8  P    26.67    54.08  1:22.41
                                                                    F    26.26    54.86  1:24.07

AYERS, MCCOY           9    VINTAGE        1:54.77  12  1:52.08 C1  P    26.51    55.60  1:25.48
                                                                    F    26.35    54.92  1:24.23
BECKWITH, AUSTIN       9    JESUIT         1:54.02  11  1:52.15 C2  P    26.13    54.66  1:25.10
                                                                    F    26.10    54.64  1:24.04
JESSUP, TYLER         10    MODESTO        1:53.80  10  1:52.37 C3  P    26.24    55.34  1:24.43
                                                                    F    25.69    54.36  1:24.16
REILLY, MAX           10    DAVIS          1:52.90   9  1:53.23 C4  P    25.92    54.00  1:23.20
                                                                    F    26.02    54.21  1:23.60
KANE, MATT             9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:54.98  15  1:53.88 C5  P    26.27    55.05  1:25.30
                                                                    F    25.55    53.71  1:23.58
ANDREWS, BRYAN        10    DAVIS          1:54.96  14  1:54.27 C6  P    26.31    55.40  1:25.74
                                                                    F    26.55    55.77  1:25.18
DOMINGUEZ, JOE        10    CORDOVA        1:54.94  13  1:54.38 C7  P    25.81    54.66  1:25.23
                                                                    F    25.61    53.78  1:23.38
FELDMAN, JOHN          9    GRANITE BAY    1:55.26  16  1:56.99 C8  P    26.37    55.75  1:25.94
                                                                    F    26.41    55.02  1:24.18

JORGENSEN, ADAM        9    ROSEVILLE      1:43.07   1              P    23.77    50.17  1:17.05
KIDWELL, MATT         10    ST. MARYS      1:46.37   2              P    23.92    50.59  1:18.12
MATISON, NICK         10    FAIRFIELD      1:47.94   3              P    25.49    52.57  1:19.84
RANDALL, RYAN          9    MERCED         1:50.20   4              P    25.65    53.27  1:21.81
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    10    ATWATER        1:50.60   5              P    25.15    52.22  1:20.95
WELCH, SHANE          10    OAKMONT        1:52.10   6              P    26.67    54.08  1:22.41
HIGHSMITH, JOHN        9    VACAVILLE      1:52.22   7              P    25.62    54.08  1:23.00
AKRE, AUSTIN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:52.80   8              P    26.59    54.59  1:23.02
REILLY, MAX           10    DAVIS          1:52.90   9              P    25.92    54.00  1:23.20
JESSUP, TYLER         10    MODESTO        1:53.80  10              P    26.24    55.34  1:24.43
BECKWITH, AUSTIN       9    JESUIT         1:54.02  11              P    26.13    54.66  1:25.10
AYERS, MCCOY           9    VINTAGE        1:54.77  12              P    26.51    55.60  1:25.48
DOMINGUEZ, JOE        10    CORDOVA        1:54.94  13              P    25.81    54.66  1:25.23
ANDREWS, BRYAN        10    DAVIS          1:54.96  14              P    26.31    55.40  1:25.74
KANE, MATT             9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:54.98  15              P    26.27    55.05  1:25.30
FELDMAN, JOHN          9    GRANITE BAY    1:55.26  16              P    26.37    55.75  1:25.94
TATUM, TYLER          10    MERCED         1:55.48  17              P    27.07    56.56  1:26.18
FISCHER, CRAIG         9    CENTER         1:55.60  18              P    26.03    55.14  1:25.54
LEON, MAX              9    FRANKLIN       1:56.10  19              P    26.14    54.70  1:25.21
NICHOLSON, TEDDY      10    DAVIS          1:56.70  20              P    25.97    55.27  1:25.59
ARMAS, JASON          10    DEL ORO        1:56.95  21              P    26.09    55.83  1:26.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PETERSON, ALEX         9    BELLA VISTA    1:57.46  22              P    25.48    54.48  1:25.79
DELANGE, BO           10    ST. MARYS      1:57.71  23              P    27.08    57.00  1:28.27
BERGER, BRETT          9    LINCOLN (L)    1:58.12  24              P    27.22    57.67  1:28.48
GIANCANELLI, MIKE     10    JESUIT         1:58.26  25              P    27.54    57.42  1:27.40
MCDERMOTT, KYLE       10    ST. MARYS      1:58.43  26              P    26.82    55.89  1:26.94
OBERT, ALEX           10    DEL ORO        1:58.67  27              P    26.42    56.25  1:27.07
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN     10    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.11  28              P    26.86    56.98  1:28.16
TUTTLE, NICK           9    FRANKLIN       1:59.16  29              P    26.99    56.56  1:27.92
JORDAN, MATT          10    EL CAMINO      1:59.76  30              P    27.62    57.85  1:28.96
ANDREWS, DUSTIN       10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:00.04  31              P    26.77    56.43  1:27.63
MCALLISTER, MICHAEL    9    RIO AMERICANO  2:00.17  32              P    28.06    58.40  1:29.94
THOMPSON, GRANT       10    UNION MINE     2:00.31  33              P    27.03    56.77  1:28.31
DUTCHER, TREY         10    MERCED         2:00.64  34              P    27.99    58.57  1:29.79
LAMMERT, MAX           9    RIVER VALLEY   2:01.24  35              P    28.03    58.20  1:29.93
SCAPELLI, MR          10    BEAR RIVER     2:01.90  36              P    27.51    58.45  1:30.57
SESSA, KYLE           10    JOHANSEN       2:02.01  37              P    27.83    58.93  1:30.89
LEWIS, RUSTY          10    DAVIS          2:02.39  38              P    27.77    58.87  1:31.55
VARGAS, KEVIN          9    LAGUNA CREEK   2:03.04  39              P    28.63  1:00.05  1:32.63
ROE, J T              10    DEL ORO        2:03.89  40              P    27.55    58.28  1:30.87
ELIETT, KOLBY          9    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.06  41              P    27.45    58.41  1:31.32
NGUYEN, THAI           9    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.17  42              P    27.59    58.42  1:31.18
KOBAYASHI, MITCHELL    9    GRANITE BAY    2:05.21  43              P    28.55  1:00.81  1:33.29
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE     9    ST. MARYS      2:05.47  44              P    28.26  1:00.00  1:33.22
GREENE, CONNER         9    MERCED         2:05.60  45              P    27.94    59.92  1:32.53
MOLLAN, CHRISTIAN     10    AMADOR         2:06.06  46              P    26.92    57.13  1:29.89
GRIFFITH, ROSS        10    TOKAY          2:06.15  47              P
TURNER, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK      2:06.19  48              P    28.15  1:00.88  1:34.32
BOSCHKEN, CHRIS        9    JESUIT         2:06.78  49              P    28.58  1:00.86  1:34.27
CLIFFORD, RYAN        10    EL DORADO      2:06.92  50              P    28.30  1:00.92  1:34.44
HOLM, KEVIN            9    COLFAX         2:12.55  51              P    30.35  1:03.66  1:38.30
ROSENFELD, BEN         9    FOLSOM          DQUED                   P    28.74  1:00.62  1:31.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOUIE, BRAD            9    ARMIJO         4:49.43   1  4:46.64 F1  P    26.24    55.02  1:24.23  1:53.04  2:21.87  2:51.13  3:20.75
                                                                       3:50.20  4:20.36
                                                                    F    25.96    54.46  1:23.37  1:52.31  2:19.84  2:48.69  3:17.95
                                                                       3:47.59  4:17.33
RIGGERT, JOE           9    VACAVILLE      4:54.56   3  4:51.67 F2  P    26.39    55.01  1:24.07  1:53.64  2:23.74  2:53.76  3:24.08
                                                                       3:54.13  4:24.63
                                                                    F    25.92    54.66  1:23.90  1:53.00  2:22.65  2:52.47  3:22.66
                                                                       3:52.88  4:22.73
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9    LODI           4:53.73   2  4:52.18 F3  P    26.22    55.31  1:24.73  1:54.33  2:23.87  2:53.84  3:23.85
                                                                       3:54.20  4:24.31
                                                                    F    26.35    55.20  1:24.76  1:54.13  2:23.97  2:53.50  3:23.37
                                                                       3:53.26  4:23.33
MACART, PAT            9    JESUIT         5:01.83   8  4:58.40 F4  P    26.97    56.31  1:26.48  1:56.59  2:27.22  2:57.89  3:28.61
                                                                       3:59.65  4:31.15
                                                                    F    26.58    55.54  1:25.15  1:55.35  2:25.79  2:56.56  3:27.05
                                                                       3:57.39  4:28.75
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON     9    FAITH CHRISTI  4:57.32   4  4:58.52 F5  P    27.11    56.43  1:26.55  1:56.88  2:27.29  2:57.90  3:28.56
                                                                       3:58.88  4:29.19
                                                                    F    26.50    55.65  1:25.63  1:55.76  2:26.62  2:57.14  3:28.19
                                                                       3:59.24  4:29.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANDALL, RYAN          9    MERCED         4:59.79   7  4:59.67 F6  P    27.21    56.99  1:26.55  1:57.52  2:28.00  2:58.95  3:29.58
                                                                       4:00.30  4:30.41
                                                                    F    27.13    57.11  1:27.14  1:57.84  2:27.61  2:58.50  3:29.43
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.35
HIGHSMITH, JOHN        9    VACAVILLE      4:57.36   5  5:01.81 F7  P    27.19    56.71  1:26.85  1:56.85  2:26.45  2:57.02  3:27.50
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.23
                                                                    F    26.79    56.05  1:26.44  1:56.67  2:27.26  2:57.96  3:29.08
                                                                       4:00.27  4:31.23
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10    ST. MARYS      4:58.39   6  5:01.96 F8  P    26.53    55.61  1:25.64  1:55.75  2:26.21  2:56.30  3:26.84
                                                                       3:57.76  4:28.67
                                                                    F    26.69    55.67  1:25.90  1:56.17  2:26.96  2:58.06  3:29.33
                                                                       4:00.36  4:31.49

MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:03.59  10  4:56.93 C1  P    26.50    55.27  1:25.16  1:55.42  2:26.30  2:57.22  3:29.19
                                                                       4:00.86  4:32.75
                                                                    F    28.30    58.10  1:28.60  1:58.93  2:29.17  2:58.97  3:28.57
                                                                       3:58.76  4:28.06
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    10    ATWATER        5:02.77   9  4:57.04 C2  P    27.84    57.68  1:27.95  1:58.32  2:29.34  3:00.51  3:31.70
                                                                       4:03.20  4:33.62
                                                                    F    27.90    56.99  1:27.02  1:57.17  2:26.98  2:57.51  3:28.30
                                                                       3:58.58  4:28.20
FISCHER, CRAIG         9    CENTER         5:08.79  16  5:01.72 C3  P    26.61    55.83  1:27.32  1:58.64  2:30.19  3:01.84  3:33.68
                                                                       4:05.54  4:37.53
                                                                    F    27.14    57.02  1:27.33  1:58.06  2:28.47  2:59.22  3:30.17
                                                                       4:01.16  4:32.32
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:07.41  13  5:04.71 C4  P    27.53    58.31  1:29.50  2:00.73  2:32.13  3:03.41  3:34.78
                                                                       4:06.21  4:37.46
                                                                    F    27.68    58.12  1:28.70  1:59.75  2:30.55  3:01.42  3:32.34
                                                                       4:03.78  4:34.84
REILLY, MAX           10    DAVIS          5:04.51  11  5:05.86 C5  P    27.51    56.97  1:27.14  1:57.87  2:29.18  3:00.57  3:31.71
                                                                       4:03.10  4:34.36
                                                                    F    28.14    58.03  1:28.58  1:59.37  2:30.16  3:01.33  3:32.77
                                                                       4:04.40  4:35.75
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      10    ROCKLIN        5:07.44  14  5:07.22 C6  P    27.66    57.97  1:28.85  2:00.47  2:32.26  3:03.99  3:35.81
                                                                       4:07.42  4:38.13
                                                                    F    27.71    58.08  1:28.80  1:59.88  2:31.20  3:02.69  3:34.28
                                                                       4:05.90  4:37.58
JESSUP, TYLER         10    MODESTO        5:07.28  12  5:07.27 C7  P    27.12    56.47  1:26.95  1:58.09  2:29.61  3:00.91  3:32.42
                                                                       4:04.17  4:36.11
                                                                    F    27.42    57.35  1:27.53  1:58.55  2:29.85  3:01.31  3:33.16
                                                                       4:05.17  4:37.14
HALSTED, TREVOR        9    DAVIS          5:08.36  15  5:08.68 C8  P    27.97    58.29  1:29.28  2:00.63  2:31.90  3:03.45  3:35.26
                                                                       4:07.16  4:38.04
                                                                    F    27.36    57.33  1:28.22  1:59.64  2:31.08  3:02.45  3:34.25
                                                                       4:05.99  4:37.79

LOUIE, BRAD            9    ARMIJO         4:49.43   1              P    26.24    55.02  1:24.23  1:53.04  2:21.87  2:51.13  3:20.75
                                                                       3:50.20  4:20.36
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9    LODI           4:53.73   2              P    26.22    55.31  1:24.73  1:54.33  2:23.87  2:53.84  3:23.85
                                                                       3:54.20  4:24.31
RIGGERT, JOE           9    VACAVILLE      4:54.56   3              P    26.39    55.01  1:24.07  1:53.64  2:23.74  2:53.76  3:24.08
                                                                       3:54.13  4:24.63
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON     9    FAITH CHRISTI  4:57.32   4              P    27.11    56.43  1:26.55  1:56.88  2:27.29  2:57.90  3:28.56
                                                                       3:58.88  4:29.19
HIGHSMITH, JOHN        9    VACAVILLE      4:57.36   5              P    27.19    56.71  1:26.85  1:56.85  2:26.45  2:57.02  3:27.50
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.23
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10    ST. MARYS      4:58.39   6              P    26.53    55.61  1:25.64  1:55.75  2:26.21  2:56.30  3:26.84
                                                                       3:57.76  4:28.67
RANDALL, RYAN          9    MERCED         4:59.79   7              P    27.21    56.99  1:26.55  1:57.52  2:28.00  2:58.95  3:29.58
                                                                       4:00.30  4:30.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACART, PAT            9    JESUIT         5:01.83   8              P    26.97    56.31  1:26.48  1:56.59  2:27.22  2:57.89  3:28.61
                                                                       3:59.65  4:31.15
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    10    ATWATER        5:02.77   9              P    27.84    57.68  1:27.95  1:58.32  2:29.34  3:00.51  3:31.70
                                                                       4:03.20  4:33.62
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:03.59  10              P    26.50    55.27  1:25.16  1:55.42  2:26.30  2:57.22  3:29.19
                                                                       4:00.86  4:32.75
REILLY, MAX           10    DAVIS          5:04.51  11              P    27.51    56.97  1:27.14  1:57.87  2:29.18  3:00.57  3:31.71
                                                                       4:03.10  4:34.36
JESSUP, TYLER         10    MODESTO        5:07.28  12              P    27.12    56.47  1:26.95  1:58.09  2:29.61  3:00.91  3:32.42
                                                                       4:04.17  4:36.11
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:07.41  13              P    27.53    58.31  1:29.50  2:00.73  2:32.13  3:03.41  3:34.78
                                                                       4:06.21  4:37.46
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      10    ROCKLIN        5:07.44  14              P    27.66    57.97  1:28.85  2:00.47  2:32.26  3:03.99  3:35.81
                                                                       4:07.42  4:38.13
HALSTED, TREVOR        9    DAVIS          5:08.36  15              P    27.97    58.29  1:29.28  2:00.63  2:31.90  3:03.45  3:35.26
                                                                       4:07.16  4:38.04
FISCHER, CRAIG         9    CENTER         5:08.79  16              P    26.61    55.83  1:27.32  1:58.64  2:30.19  3:01.84  3:33.68
                                                                       4:05.54  4:37.53
KEFFER, LUKE           9    GRANITE BAY    5:08.89  17              P    27.41    57.48  1:28.51  2:00.19  2:32.00  3:03.78  3:35.40
                                                                       4:07.32  4:38.69
MCCORMICK, JOSH       10    DEL ORO        5:09.49  18              P    26.02    55.87  1:27.28  1:58.34  2:30.46  3:02.52  3:34.65
                                                                       4:06.83  4:38.62
DOMINGUEZ, JOE        10    CORDOVA        5:10.30  19              P    27.41    57.68  1:29.21  2:00.68  2:32.96  3:05.29  3:37.77
                                                                       4:10.36  4:41.04
KANE, MATT             9    LAGUNA CREEK   5:10.49  20              P    26.72    56.20  1:27.41  1:59.04  2:30.42  3:02.07  3:34.07
                                                                       4:06.35  4:39.06
DELANGE, BO           10    ST. MARYS      5:10.75  21              P    27.49    57.21  1:28.47  2:00.29  2:31.99  3:03.90  3:35.80
                                                                       4:07.87  4:40.00
PENNEY, JACOB          9    ROCKLIN        5:12.34  22              P    26.92    56.30  1:27.10  1:58.38  2:30.51  3:03.14  3:35.76
                                                                       4:08.43  4:40.86
LEON, MAX              9    FRANKLIN       5:14.73  23              P    27.86    58.42  1:29.37  2:00.64  2:32.28  3:04.88  3:37.42
                                                                       4:10.07  4:42.32
ARMAS, JASON          10    DEL ORO        5:16.79  24              P    26.68    56.81  1:28.00  2:00.29  2:32.74  3:05.70  3:38.45
                                                                       4:10.67  4:43.78
TATUM, TYLER          10    MERCED         5:17.40  25              P    29.04  1:00.64  1:32.83  2:06.13  2:39.10  3:11.51  3:43.82
                                                                       4:16.00  4:47.60
GIULIANI, ANTHONY     10    COLFAX         5:18.07  26              P    27.46    58.70  1:30.51  2:03.50  2:35.83  3:08.49  3:41.65
                                                                       4:13.86  4:46.60
THOMPSON, GRANT       10    UNION MINE     5:18.81  27              P    27.44    58.04  1:29.94  2:01.70  2:34.18  3:07.28  3:40.60
                                                                       4:13.90  4:46.86
TERWILLEGER, CHRIS    10    OAKDALE        5:24.31  28              P    28.73  1:00.88  1:33.55  2:06.86  2:40.23  3:13.69  3:46.97
                                                                       4:20.15  4:52.87
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN     10    RIO AMERICANO  5:28.07  29              P    28.23    59.06  1:32.29  2:05.93  2:40.03  3:13.63  3:47.79
                                                                       4:22.70  4:56.33
SCAPELLI, MR          10    BEAR RIVER     5:28.47  30              P    28.91  1:02.05  1:35.59  2:09.25  2:42.52  3:16.65  3:50.33
                                                                       4:23.87  4:56.70
FELDMAN, JOHN          9    GRANITE BAY    5:29.66  31              P    28.13  1:00.10  1:33.20  2:06.32  2:40.45  3:15.21  3:50.20
                                                                       4:25.00  4:58.42
VARGAS, KEVIN          9    LAGUNA CREEK   5:29.78  32              P    29.02  1:02.09  1:35.80  2:09.67  2:43.66  3:17.88  3:51.68
                                                                       4:25.21  4:59.31
LAMMERT, MAX           9    RIVER VALLEY   5:31.26  33              P    29.73  1:01.96  1:35.94  2:09.39  2:42.94  3:16.71  3:50.63
                                                                       4:24.84  4:58.80
CARLQUIST, ANDREW     10    WILL C. WOOD   5:31.72  35              P    30.38  1:04.05  1:37.69  2:12.20  2:46.93  3:19.92  3:53.13
                                                                       4:26.31  4:59.74
TUTTLE, NICK           9    FRANKLIN       5:31.72  34              P    29.61  1:02.84  1:37.10  2:11.83  2:46.61  3:20.84  3:55.22
                                                                       4:29.48  5:01.62
SESSA, KYLE           10    JOHANSEN       5:32.03  36              P    29.02  1:00.87  1:33.49  2:06.65  2:40.37  3:13.15  3:47.51
                                                                       4:22.69  4:57.69
ROE, J T              10    DEL ORO        5:35.22  37              P    28.94  1:00.78  1:34.52  2:09.35  2:42.93  3:17.98  3:52.72
                                                                       4:27.43  5:02.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROSENFELD, BEN         9    FOLSOM         5:35.49  38              P    30.69  1:03.96  1:37.61  2:11.84  2:46.49  3:21.01  3:55.27
                                                                       4:29.92  5:03.82
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       9    ARMIJO         5:35.96  39              P    29.07  1:01.58  1:35.62  2:10.10  2:43.34  3:18.19  3:52.93
                                                                       4:27.80  5:02.84
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR      9    RIO AMERICANO  5:40.57  40              P    30.06  1:03.18  1:36.79  2:10.80  2:45.18  3:19.48  3:54.60
                                                                       4:29.93  5:05.79
PALLIOS, CHRIS         9    MODESTO        5:40.65  41              P    30.89  1:05.41  1:40.26  2:15.30  2:49.64  3:23.96  3:58.82
                                                                       4:33.69  5:09.26
FISK, BRADEN          10    DAVIS          5:41.64  42              P    30.42  1:04.27  1:38.73  2:13.73  2:48.68  3:23.43  3:58.04
                                                                       4:33.09  5:08.16
GREENE, CONNER         9    MERCED         5:42.33  43              P    28.96  1:01.54  1:35.49  2:10.08  2:44.94  3:19.55  3:55.50
                                                                       4:31.06  5:08.73
DAILEY, PAUL           9    DAVIS          5:42.61  44              P    30.05  1:04.05  1:38.45  2:13.44  2:48.13  3:23.99  3:59.70
                                                                       4:34.88  5:09.49
PERALTA, ROBBIE        9    BEAR CREEK     5:43.17  45              P    29.68  1:02.57  1:37.15  2:12.19  2:47.87  3:23.75  3:59.31
                                                                       4:34.74  5:10.26
SANTOS, RILEY         10    WOODCREEK      5:44.46  46              P    30.40  1:04.88  1:40.46  2:16.59  2:53.05  3:26.55  4:01.06
                                                                       4:36.48  5:11.19
MONROE, TODD           9    PLACER         5:44.94  47              P    29.31  1:02.27  1:36.93  2:12.66  3:25.44  4:01.28  4:36.83
                                                                                5:12.64
FANSCHER, BRANDON     10    TOKAY          5:44.97  48              P    29.48  1:03.19  1:38.09  2:13.64  2:49.69  3:25.37  4:01.54
                                                                       4:36.88  5:13.17
CHURCH, JOSH           9    OAKRIDGE       5:45.99  49              P    30.21  1:03.19  1:37.52  2:11.72  2:46.44  3:21.58  3:57.91
                                                                       4:33.32  5:09.89
LEE, ANDREW            9    LINCOLN        5:47.25  50              P    28.97  1:01.56  1:35.68  2:10.85  2:46.23  3:21.99  3:58.09
                                                                       4:34.16  5:10.92
BOSCHKEN, CHRIS        9    JESUIT         5:47.47  51              P    29.48  1:03.46  1:38.77  2:14.40  2:50.86  3:25.80  4:02.37
                                                                       4:39.26  5:14.45
WARD, BRANDON         10    EL CAMINO      5:48.83  52              P    30.21  1:04.54  1:39.90  2:15.76  2:51.76  3:27.98  4:04.43
                                                                       4:40.44  5:15.96
HOLM, KEVIN            9    COLFAX         5:51.50  53              P    30.73  1:04.37  1:39.67  2:15.72  2:51.81  3:27.95  4:04.66
                                                                       4:40.82
KELLOGG, WILL         10    WHITNEY        5:55.85  54              P    29.83  1:04.29  1:40.74  2:16.62  2:53.67  3:29.96  4:07.26
                                                                       4:44.18  5:21.14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PICKETT, RYAN         10    PONDEROSA        57.05   3    54.79 F1  P    27.90
                                                                    F    26.51
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR    10    GRACE DAVIS      55.96   1    55.89 F2  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.90
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON     9    FAITH CHRISTI    58.40   4    57.65 F3  P    28.75
                                                                    F    28.50
PACE, TIM             10    BELLA VISTA      56.80   2    57.78 F4  P    28.02
                                                                    F    28.36
PATTERSON, SEAN       10    JESUIT           58.74   5    58.47 F5  P    28.57
                                                                    F    28.52
BELLENFANT, TYLER      9    RIVER VALLEY     59.28   7    58.63 F6  P    29.26
                                                                    F    28.87
BAKER, BEN            10    DEL ORO          58.90   6    59.64 F7  P    28.54
                                                                    F    29.13
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW    10    OAKDALE          59.68   8  1:00.26 F8  P    29.33
                                                                    F    28.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


VARLEY, JOHN           9    DAVIS          1:02.97  15    59.91 C1  P    30.34
                                                                    F    29.27
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:00.84   9  1:00.18 C2  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.45
BERGER, BRETT          9    LINCOLN (L)    1:01.68  10  1:00.53 C3  P    30.72
                                                                    F    29.64
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY    10    CENTER         1:01.91  11  1:01.06 C4  P    30.46
                                                                    F    29.74
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.20  13  1:01.22 C5  P    30.11
                                                                    F    29.78
JOHNSTON, CALLIN       9    DEL ORO        1:02.74  14  1:01.61 C6  P    30.92
                                                                    F    29.98
SYKES, SAM            10    YUBA CITY      1:02.08  12  1:01.94 C7  P    30.35
                                                                    F    29.61
JORDAN, MATT          10    EL CAMINO      1:03.10  16  1:03.10 C8  P    31.13
                                                                    F    30.99

KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR    10    GRACE DAVIS      55.96   1              P    27.01
PACE, TIM             10    BELLA VISTA      56.80   2              P    28.02
PICKETT, RYAN         10    PONDEROSA        57.05   3              P    27.90
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON     9    FAITH CHRISTI    58.40   4              P    28.75
PATTERSON, SEAN       10    JESUIT           58.74   5              P    28.57
BAKER, BEN            10    DEL ORO          58.90   6              P    28.54
BELLENFANT, TYLER      9    RIVER VALLEY     59.28   7              P    29.26
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW    10    OAKDALE          59.68   8              P    29.33
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:00.84   9              P    29.45
BERGER, BRETT          9    LINCOLN (L)    1:01.68  10              P    30.72
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY    10    CENTER         1:01.91  11              P    30.46
SYKES, SAM            10    YUBA CITY      1:02.08  12              P    30.35
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.20  13              P    30.11
JOHNSTON, CALLIN       9    DEL ORO        1:02.74  14              P    30.92
VARLEY, JOHN           9    DAVIS          1:02.97  15              P    30.34
JORDAN, MATT          10    EL CAMINO      1:03.10  16              P    31.13
LEWIS, RUSTY          10    DAVIS          1:03.13  17              P    30.33
BENANDER, CONNOR      10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.25  18              P    30.34
BUTLER, ANDREW         9    BENECIA        1:03.30  19              P    31.01
MCCALLISTER, RYAN      9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.34  20              P    30.37
MCCALISTER, AUSTIN    10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.38  21              P    29.52
HULL, ANDREW          10    UNION MINE     1:03.40  22              P    30.97
WALKER, SAM           10    TOKAY          1:03.52  23              P    31.30
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9    JESUIT         1:03.57  24              P    30.97
WEATHERHEAD, STEVEN   10    ELK GROVE      1:03.70  25              P    30.44
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10    LINCOLN        1:04.13  26              P    30.93
KOZLOWSKI, NIC         9    VINTAGE        1:04.21  27              P    31.14
HAGEDON, WILL         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.27  28              P    30.68
AYERS, MCCOY           9    VINTAGE        1:04.30  29              P    31.34
SAVANT, TOM            9    JESUIT         1:05.08  30              P    30.96
RODOTA, JAMIE          9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:05.10  31              P    30.81
CHANG, STEPHEN        10    DAVIS          1:05.18  32              P    31.67
BOCKMAN, CONNOR        9    VINTAGE        1:05.40  33              P    31.24
RODINSKY, WILL         9    JESSE BETHEL   1:05.46  34              P    31.98
CARLQUIST, ANDREW     10    WILL C. WOOD   1:05.61  35              P    31.82
ORGON, VINCENT        10    LINDEN         1:05.63  36              P    30.89
TAYBERG, ROBERT       10    GRANITE BAY    1:05.64  37              P    31.79
CUNHA, ROBBY           9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.75  38              P    31.92
FINKES, D J           10    GALT           1:06.34  39              P
HAUSMANN, MIKE         9    FRANKLIN       1:06.42  40              P    32.44
BERRIOS, JAKE          9    BELLA VISTA    1:06.46  41              P    32.42
DAYTON, MR            10    BEAR RIVER     1:06.63  42              P    32.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WILLIAMS, PATRICK      9    JESUIT         1:06.96  43              P    31.88
VINCLET, JORDYN        9    LINCOLN        1:07.17  44              P    32.63
MORA, MARCUS           9    PONDEROSA      1:07.31  45              P    31.92
PAQUIN, CONNOR         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.39  46              P    32.39
MEKENZY, TOMMY        10    DEL ORO        1:07.95  47              P
SYKES, JACOB           9    VINTAGE        1:08.12  48              P    34.61
CARLSON, TUCKER       10    ST. MARYS      1:08.99  49              P    33.29
BRANDI, JOSEPH         9    MANTECA        1:09.06  50              P    33.33
LASITER, ROBBY        10    BEAR CREEK     1:10.01  51              P    34.53
SQUIRES, ANDREW       10    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    33.36

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RADER, JORDAN         10    PONDEROSA      1:04.23   1  1:03.86 F1  P    30.09
                                                                    F    29.69
ALFTER, BEN           10    EAST UNION     1:05.19   7  1:04.17 F2  P    30.94
                                                                    F    30.02
VYFHUIZEN, CASE       10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:04.73   5  1:04.64 F3  P    30.18
                                                                    F    29.93
RICE, JARED            9    LINCOLN        1:04.57   3  1:04.75 F4  P    30.11
                                                                    F    30.26
LEE, TYLER            10    OAKDALE        1:04.78   6  1:04.84 F5  P    30.73
                                                                    F    30.59
GABBARD, BEN           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.20   8  1:04.94 F6  P    30.85
                                                                    F    30.57
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10    ST. MARYS      1:04.50   2  1:04.95 F7  P    30.28
                                                                    F    30.58
LOMAS, JUSTIN         10    VANDEN         1:04.68   4  1:05.16 F8  P    30.66
                                                                    F    31.32

MADDEN, BRENNAN       10    DIXON          1:05.59  10  1:05.43 C1  P    31.27
                                                                    F    30.86
LLAMAS, TYLER          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.19  14  1:05.58 C2  P    31.55
                                                                    F    30.54
WRIGHT, MICHAEL       10    DAVIS          1:06.13  11  1:06.22 C3  P    31.23
                                                                    F    31.09
COVA, NICK            10    EL DORADO      1:05.25   9  1:06.52 C4  P    30.96
                                                                    F    31.62
FONG, ANDREW          10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.52  12  1:06.69 C5  P    31.01
                                                                    F    30.87
HOLSTROM, ZACH        10    SIERRA         1:07.63  15  1:07.23 C6  P    31.95
                                                                    F    31.60
DAVIS, GREG            9    PONDEROSA      1:06.94  13  1:07.24 C7  P    31.65
                                                                    F    31.58
COOPER, BRAD          10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.79  16  1:09.20 C8  P    32.24
                                                                    F    32.15

RADER, JORDAN         10    PONDEROSA      1:04.23   1              P    30.09
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10    ST. MARYS      1:04.50   2              P    30.28
RICE, JARED            9    LINCOLN        1:04.57   3              P    30.11
LOMAS, JUSTIN         10    VANDEN         1:04.68   4              P    30.66
VYFHUIZEN, CASE       10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:04.73   5              P    30.18
LEE, TYLER            10    OAKDALE        1:04.78   6              P    30.73
ALFTER, BEN           10    EAST UNION     1:05.19   7              P    30.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GABBARD, BEN           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.20   8              P    30.85
COVA, NICK            10    EL DORADO      1:05.25   9              P    30.96
MADDEN, BRENNAN       10    DIXON          1:05.59  10              P    31.27
WRIGHT, MICHAEL       10    DAVIS          1:06.13  11              P    31.23
FONG, ANDREW          10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.52  12              P    31.01
DAVIS, GREG            9    PONDEROSA      1:06.94  13              P    31.65
LLAMAS, TYLER          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.19  14              P    31.55
HOLSTROM, ZACH        10    SIERRA         1:07.63  15              P    31.95
COOPER, BRAD          10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.79  16              P    32.24
O'SHEA, DANIEL        10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.16  17              P    31.65
LEBARON, RODERICK      9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.58  18              P    32.19
WEDDLE, PETER         10    DEL ORO        1:08.88  19              P    32.56
BOGLE, LANDON         10    WOODCREEK      1:09.25  20              P    31.56
FERGUSON, ADAM         9    JESUIT         1:10.04  21              P    32.87
PADILLA, TYLER         9    CENTRAL CATHO  1:10.18  22              P    32.39
JAGSY, FLOYD          10    SONORA         1:10.38  23              P    33.23
ABE, GARRETT           9    PLEASANT GROV  1:10.90  24              P    33.46
CHANG, RYAN           10    FRANKLIN       1:11.09  25              P    33.13
GUALCO, ANTONIO        9    JESUIT         1:11.16  26              P    33.38
PERSONIUS, CHRISTIAN  10    SONORA         1:11.18  27              P    33.16
BENANDER, CONNOR      10    OAKRIDGE       1:11.38  28              P    33.59
BOLIARD, NICOLAS       9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.46  29              P    33.48
MEYER, ZACK            9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.52  30              P    33.11
DAILEY, PAUL           9    DAVIS          1:11.54  31              P    33.65
SORENSEN, PETER        9    JESUIT         1:11.58  32              P    32.91
KEMETHER, DAN          9    TOKAY          1:11.94  33              P    33.94
BAER, KEVIN           10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.97  34              P    33.76
KOZLOWSKI, NIC         9    VINTAGE        1:12.19  35              P    33.67
RAFELD, BRENDAN       10    JESUIT         1:12.41  36              P    34.61
REHER, DAVID           9    LODI           1:12.96  37              P    34.01
DENNA, TENNYSON       10    EL CAMINO      1:13.06  39              P    33.83
LIN, JAKE             10    NEVADA UNION   1:13.06  38              P    34.61
CROWDER, KAHLIL        9    WILL C. WOOD   1:13.37  40              P    33.86
CARLSON, TUCKER       10    ST. MARYS       DQUED
HILL, KYLE            10    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED                   P    33.75

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSEN, ADAM        9    ROSEVILLE        51.43   1    51.84 F1  P    24.12
                                                                    F    24.43
VACCARO, AARON        10    EL DORADO        55.88   3    53.90 F2  P    25.22
                                                                    F    25.10
GABBARD, BEN           9    VACAVILLE        56.09   4    55.81 F3  P    26.08
                                                                    F    26.41
PACE, TIM             10    BELLA VISTA      55.68   2    55.92 F4  P    25.72
                                                                    F    25.74
THOMPSON, JOEY        10    NEVADA UNION     57.06   6    57.24 F5  P    26.49
                                                                    F    26.73
HUNT, CHRIS           10    DAVIS            58.48   7    57.24 F5  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.30
AKRE, AUSTIN           9    GRANITE BAY      56.98   5    57.37 F7  P    26.72
                                                                    F    26.81
HULL, ANDREW          10    UNION MINE       58.52   8    57.86 F8  P    26.89
                                                                    F    26.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ANDREWS, BRYAN        10    DAVIS            58.67   9    57.71 C1  P    27.66
                                                                    F    27.50
GIANCANELLI, MIKE     10    JESUIT           58.76  10    57.73 C2  P    27.63
                                                                    F    27.01
ADAMSON, TOM          10    JESUIT           59.38  12    58.03 C3  P    28.03
                                                                    F    27.31
SAWYER, ANDREW        10    RIVER VALLEY     59.96  13    59.60 C4  P    27.99
                                                                    F    27.70
FINKES, D J           10    GALT           1:00.48  15    59.98 C5  P    28.39
                                                                    F    27.83
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE     10    PONDEROSA        58.96  11  1:00.17 C6  P    26.90
                                                                    F    28.11
KELLER, KRIS          10    EL CAMINO      1:00.97  17  1:00.75 C7  P    27.76
                                                                    F    27.62
SAVANT, TOM            9    JESUIT         1:00.73  16  1:01.65 C8  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.47
KEELEY, MICKEY        10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.35  14          C   P    28.21

JORGENSEN, ADAM        9    ROSEVILLE        51.43   1              P    24.12
PACE, TIM             10    BELLA VISTA      55.68   2              P    25.72
VACCARO, AARON        10    EL DORADO        55.88   3              P    25.22
GABBARD, BEN           9    VACAVILLE        56.09   4              P    26.08
AKRE, AUSTIN           9    GRANITE BAY      56.98   5              P    26.72
THOMPSON, JOEY        10    NEVADA UNION     57.06   6              P    26.49
HUNT, CHRIS           10    DAVIS            58.48   7              P    27.69
HULL, ANDREW          10    UNION MINE       58.52   8              P    26.89
ANDREWS, BRYAN        10    DAVIS            58.67   9              P    27.66
GIANCANELLI, MIKE     10    JESUIT           58.76  10              P    27.63
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE     10    PONDEROSA        58.96  11              P    26.90
ADAMSON, TOM          10    JESUIT           59.38  12              P    28.03
SAWYER, ANDREW        10    RIVER VALLEY     59.96  13              P    27.99
FINKES, D J           10    GALT           1:00.48  15              P    28.39
SAVANT, TOM            9    JESUIT         1:00.73  16              P    27.49
KELLER, KRIS          10    EL CAMINO      1:00.97  17              P    27.76
SANDERS, BRANDON       9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.13  18              P    28.37
MCCALISTER, AUSTIN    10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.20  19              P    27.97
VERNER, DANIEL        10    OAKRIDGE       1:01.22  20              P    28.38
PADILLA, TYLER         9    CENTRAL CATHO  1:02.08  21              P    27.85
LYONS, ALEC           10    DEL ORO        1:02.19  22              P    28.46
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9    JESUIT         1:02.32  23              P    28.55
HEGNER, RICKY          9    GALT           1:02.68  24              P    29.02
KATSARIS, NICK        10    DAVIS          1:02.70  25              P    29.29
SYKES, JACOB           9    VINTAGE        1:02.93  26              P    29.84
BLOOMBERG, MARK        9    ST. MARYS      1:03.01  27              P    29.09
NGUYEN, THAI           9    PLEASANT GROV  1:03.06  28              P    29.27
WINDLEY, CHRIS        10    FAIRFIELD      1:03.25  29              P    29.67
BARNES, ZEPHER         9    NAPA           1:03.75  30              P    29.09
DONALDSON, RYAN        9    EL DORADO      1:04.13  31              P    29.02
KANE, KRIS             9    ROCKLIN        1:05.10  32              P    29.40
JONES, MARK           10    ST. MARYS      1:05.18  33              P    29.46
LIN, JAKE             10    NEVADA UNION   1:05.50  34              P    30.98
GIULIANI, ANTHONY     10    COLFAX          DQUED                   P    26.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOUIE, BRAD            9    ARMIJO         1:58.45   1  1:58.94 F1  P    24.91    55.91  1:30.71
                                                                    F    25.00    56.28  1:30.58
RIGGERT, JOE           9    VACAVILLE      2:04.03   3  2:01.39 F2  P    26.20    57.16  1:34.07
                                                                    F    26.13    57.13  1:32.75
LOMAS, JUSTIN         10    VANDEN         2:02.49   2  2:02.32 F3  P    27.19    57.45  1:33.57
                                                                    F    27.41    57.83  1:33.84
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9    LODI           2:05.08   4  2:05.39 F4  P    26.72    58.41  1:35.67
                                                                    F    27.09    59.82  1:36.76
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10    ST. MARYS      2:06.84   5  2:06.10 F5  P    27.02    58.81  1:37.69
                                                                    F    27.51    59.90  1:37.89
LEE, TYLER            10    OAKDALE        2:08.32   6  2:06.49 F6  P    27.16  1:00.72  1:37.44
                                                                    F    27.22  1:00.12  1:36.08
RICE, JARED            9    LINCOLN        2:08.54   7  2:06.92 F7  P    25.44    57.27  1:37.77
                                                                    F    27.14    59.85  1:37.68
THOMPSON, JOEY        10    NEVADA UNION   2:08.69   8  2:07.48 F8  P    27.12    59.90  1:39.15
                                                                    F    26.87    59.32  1:38.10

KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR    10    GRACE DAVIS    2:09.10   9  2:05.00 C1  P    27.15    59.50  1:39.54
                                                                    F    25.73    57.08  1:35.04
MACART, PAT            9    JESUIT         2:09.89  10  2:08.90 C2  P    27.25  1:00.72  1:39.05
                                                                    F    26.66  1:00.27  1:38.82
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      10    ROCKLIN        2:10.59  13  2:09.34 C3  P    29.60  1:02.77  1:41.74
                                                                    F    29.50  1:01.28  1:39.94
HUNT, CHRIS           10    DAVIS          2:11.69  15  2:11.63 C4  P    27.70  1:01.41  1:40.62
                                                                    F    28.24  1:01.44  1:40.51
HALSTED, TREVOR        9    DAVIS          2:10.40  12  2:11.88 C5  P    28.41  1:01.86  1:40.36
                                                                    F    28.47  1:02.33  1:41.24
KEFFER, LUKE           9    GRANITE BAY    2:09.98  11  2:11.92 C6  P    27.33  1:01.62  1:39.86
                                                                    F    27.53  1:01.77  1:41.09
BELLENFANT, TYLER      9    RIVER VALLEY   2:11.57  14  2:11.95 C7  P    29.58  1:03.61  1:42.14
                                                                    F    29.52  1:03.04  1:42.34
KEELEY, MICKEY        10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.11  16  2:13.85 C8  P    27.96  1:02.28  1:41.59
                                                                    F    28.25  1:04.53  1:43.58

LOUIE, BRAD            9    ARMIJO         1:58.45   1              P    24.91    55.91  1:30.71
LOMAS, JUSTIN         10    VANDEN         2:02.49   2              P    27.19    57.45  1:33.57
RIGGERT, JOE           9    VACAVILLE      2:04.03   3              P    26.20    57.16  1:34.07
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9    LODI           2:05.08   4              P    26.72    58.41  1:35.67
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10    ST. MARYS      2:06.84   5              P    27.02    58.81  1:37.69
LEE, TYLER            10    OAKDALE        2:08.32   6              P    27.16  1:00.72  1:37.44
RICE, JARED            9    LINCOLN        2:08.54   7              P    25.44    57.27  1:37.77
THOMPSON, JOEY        10    NEVADA UNION   2:08.69   8              P    27.12    59.90  1:39.15
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR    10    GRACE DAVIS    2:09.10   9              P    27.15    59.50  1:39.54
MACART, PAT            9    JESUIT         2:09.89  10              P    27.25  1:00.72  1:39.05
KEFFER, LUKE           9    GRANITE BAY    2:09.98  11              P    27.33  1:01.62  1:39.86
HALSTED, TREVOR        9    DAVIS          2:10.40  12              P    28.41  1:01.86  1:40.36
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      10    ROCKLIN        2:10.59  13              P    29.60  1:02.77  1:41.74
BELLENFANT, TYLER      9    RIVER VALLEY   2:11.57  14              P    29.58  1:03.61  1:42.14
HUNT, CHRIS           10    DAVIS          2:11.69  15              P    27.70  1:01.41  1:40.62
KEELEY, MICKEY        10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.11  16              P    27.96  1:02.28  1:41.59
KELLER, KRIS          10    EL CAMINO      2:12.67  17              P    27.08  1:01.32  1:42.25
HOLSTROM, ZACH        10    SIERRA         2:12.73  18              P    28.39  1:03.07  1:41.62
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY    10    CENTER         2:13.25  19              P    28.57  1:01.96  1:41.49
MCCORMICK, JOSH       10    DEL ORO        2:13.99  20              P    26.91  1:02.12  1:43.18
LLAMAS, TYLER          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.08  21              P    27.63  1:02.15  1:42.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARNEY, KYLE          10    COLFAX         2:14.29  22              P    29.21  1:03.61  1:43.63
WRIGHT, MICHAEL       10    DAVIS          2:14.30  23              P    29.07  1:05.09  1:42.72
MOYNIHAN, COLIN       10    EL CAMINO      2:16.00  24              P    29.47  1:04.60  1:45.68
MEYER, ZACK            9    GRANITE BAY    2:18.52  25              P    29.97  1:05.08  1:46.45
SAWYER, ANDREW        10    RIVER VALLEY   2:18.63  26              P    28.43  1:05.13  1:47.29
BAKER, BEN            10    DEL ORO        2:19.98  27              P    28.08  1:01.56  1:45.55
KEMETHER, DAN          9    TOKAY          2:21.64  28              P    30.00  1:05.80  1:47.60
FORSTER, AREN         10    SONORA          DQUED                   P    29.06  1:05.19  1:45.33

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:45.35   1  1:43.45 F1  P    28.17    58.21  1:22.01
                                                                    F    27.76    57.25  1:20.39
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.62   2  1:44.23 F2  P    26.12    56.02  1:22.91
                                                                    F    25.17    54.03  1:20.90
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.35   3  1:46.33 F3  P    28.88    58.59  1:24.54
                                                                    F    28.33    57.91  1:23.69
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.06   4  1:47.33 F4  P    27.74    57.88  1:23.98
                                                                    F    27.99    57.79  1:23.24
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:49.29   5  1:48.12 F5  P    30.41  1:00.83  1:24.83
                                                                    F    30.56  1:00.29  1:23.94
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.76   6  1:48.33 F6  P    28.65    59.54  1:25.94
                                                                    F    28.34    58.48  1:24.82
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:50.37   7  1:49.18 F7  P    28.05  1:00.05  1:26.06
                                                                    F    27.67    59.20  1:24.64
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:52.01   8  1:51.06 F8  P    30.63  1:03.49  1:27.97
                                                                    F    29.40  1:02.32  1:27.13

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:52.52   9  1:51.54 C1  P    31.21  1:00.62  1:27.17
                                                                    F    30.77    59.94  1:26.49
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.61  14  1:51.81 C2  P    30.97  1:01.69  1:30.17
                                                                    F    29.34    59.87  1:28.06
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:54.98  15  1:51.93 C3  P    30.89  1:03.33  1:29.13
                                                                    F    30.18  1:01.50  1:27.10
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:52.65  11  1:52.70 C4  P    31.37  1:02.88  1:28.00
                                                                    F    31.79  1:03.29  1:28.03
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:52.53  10  1:52.95 C5  P    29.63  1:00.67  1:28.35
                                                                    F    29.44  1:00.50  1:28.24
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:53.88  12  1:53.44 C6  P    28.77  1:00.21  1:27.87
                                                                    F    28.59  1:00.01  1:27.79
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:54.51  13  1:54.39 C7  P    28.79  1:01.14  1:29.62
                                                                    F    29.75  1:02.33  1:29.36
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:55.05  16  1:55.70 C8  P    27.58  1:01.21  1:28.70
                                                                    F    27.31  1:01.59  1:29.11

STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:45.35   1              P    28.17    58.21  1:22.01
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.62   2              P    26.12    56.02  1:22.91
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.35   3              P    28.88    58.59  1:24.54
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.06   4              P    27.74    57.88  1:23.98
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:49.29   5              P    30.41  1:00.83  1:24.83
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.76   6              P    28.65    59.54  1:25.94
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:50.37   7              P    28.05  1:00.05  1:26.06
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:52.01   8              P    30.63  1:03.49  1:27.97
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:52.52   9              P    31.21  1:00.62  1:27.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:52.53  10              P    29.63  1:00.67  1:28.35
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:52.65  11              P    31.37  1:02.88  1:28.00
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:53.88  12              P    28.77  1:00.21  1:27.87
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:54.51  13              P    28.79  1:01.14  1:29.62
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.61  14              P    30.97  1:01.69  1:30.17
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:54.98  15              P    30.89  1:03.33  1:29.13
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:55.05  16              P    27.58  1:01.21  1:28.70
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:56.21  17              P    28.63  1:00.86  1:30.50
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:56.29  18              P    31.34  1:01.50  1:29.56
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:57.31  19              P    31.84  1:04.35  1:32.34
NU,  A  F.S.           9    NEVADA UNION   1:57.64  20              P    31.89  1:06.33  1:32.51
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:57.78  21              P    29.64  1:02.10  1:30.94
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:57.82  22              P    29.12  1:04.98  1:32.07
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         1:58.31  23              P    32.58  1:05.18  1:31.77
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:58.47  24              P    33.72  1:02.74  1:32.26
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:59.70  25              P    31.65  1:06.15  1:34.43
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           2:00.41  26              P    30.91  1:03.61  1:31.24
WT, A  F.S.           10    WHITNEY        2:00.90  27              P    33.40  1:06.36  1:34.52
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:02.21  28              P    32.66  1:05.35  1:36.01
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        2:12.24  29              P    33.88  1:11.31  1:42.35
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA          DQUED                   P    34.74  1:06.54  1:35.03

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RAY, CHAD             10    BELLA VISTA                 1:88.30  16
CLARK, MICHAEL        10    MERCED                      2:05.85  15
MIZICKO, ANDREW       10    PITMAN                      2:06.05  14
LODHIA, NARAN         10    BELLA VISTA                 2:07.50  13
WILLIAMS, PATRICK      9    JESUIT                      2:21.60  12
CRAYNE, STEVEN        10    JESUIT                      2:23.15  11
BRODERICK, CARLO      10    JOHANSEN                    2:38.90  10
CARVER, AARON         10    NEVADA UNION                2:40.30   9
LOPEZ, FRANCISCO      10    TRACY                       2:50.30   8
DAVIS, ROBIN           9    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:56.35   7
AYALA, JUAN            9    GRANITE BAY                 2:69.95   6
STRONG, JORDAN        10    TRACY                       2:82.15   5
JOHNSON, CONNOR       10    GRACE DAVIS                 3:11.90   4
FOELL, JAKE           10    LOS BANOS                   3:19.75   3
WOODS, DAVIS           9    TURLOCK                     3:51.85   2
LAMON, CONNOR          9    RIVER VALLEY                3:71.00   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:33.51   1  1:32.83 F1  P    24.14    47.94  1:11.39
                                                                    F    23.82    47.66  1:10.86
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:34.23   2  1:33.47 F2  P    23.84    47.44  1:10.77
                                                                    F    23.61    46.91  1:10.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:35.05   3  1:34.57 F3  P    23.44    47.85  1:11.14
                                                                    F    23.55    47.89  1:11.16
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:35.18   4  1:35.28 F4  P    22.45    46.46  1:11.14
                                                                    F    22.48    46.41  1:10.91
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:36.29   5  1:36.67 F5  P    24.97    49.16  1:12.85
                                                                    F    24.58    49.27  1:13.47
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:37.27   7  1:36.88 F6  P    24.99    49.38  1:14.60
                                                                    F    24.97    48.95  1:13.68
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:36.97   6  1:37.23 F7  P    24.83    50.02  1:14.79
                                                                    F    25.34    50.79  1:15.10
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:37.45   8  1:37.74 F8  P    24.33    49.23  1:13.64
                                                                    F    24.67    49.87  1:13.83

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:39.02  12  1:37.13 C1  P    24.62    49.01  1:14.18
                                                                    F    24.32    48.35  1:12.58
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:40.02  18  1:37.32 C2  P    24.86    50.57  1:16.38
                                                                    F    23.88    47.65  1:12.61
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:37.99   9  1:37.59 C3  P    24.82    50.84  1:13.81
                                                                    F    24.59    50.72  1:14.06
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.75  11  1:38.35 C4  P    24.38    50.86  1:16.00
                                                                    F    23.09    47.50  1:12.85
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:39.18  13  1:39.19 C5  P    25.16    51.24  1:15.42
                                                                    F    24.99    50.51  1:15.10
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:40.01  17  1:39.44 C6  P    28.74    53.20  1:17.40
                                                                    F    27.70    52.59  1:16.92
NU,  A  F.S.           9    NEVADA UNION   1:39.79  15  1:39.57 C7  P    22.86    48.47  1:14.80
                                                                    F    22.78    49.20  1:15.01
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:39.82  16  1:42.93 C8  P    27.22    52.74  1:17.00
                                                                    F    27.94    53.26  1:18.10

STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:33.51   1              P    24.14    47.94  1:11.39
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:34.23   2              P    23.84    47.44  1:10.77
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:35.05   3              P    23.44    47.85  1:11.14
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:35.18   4              P    22.45    46.46  1:11.14
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:36.29   5              P    24.97    49.16  1:12.85
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:36.97   6              P    24.83    50.02  1:14.79
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:37.27   7              P    24.99    49.38  1:14.60
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:37.45   8              P    24.33    49.23  1:13.64
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:37.99   9              P    24.82    50.84  1:13.81
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:38.20  10              P    23.87    49.69  1:16.26
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.75  11              P    24.38    50.86  1:16.00
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:39.02  12              P    24.62    49.01  1:14.18
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:39.18  13              P    25.16    51.24  1:15.42
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:39.73  14              P    24.43    50.79  1:16.11
NU,  A  F.S.           9    NEVADA UNION   1:39.79  15              P    22.86    48.47  1:14.80
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:39.82  16              P    27.22    52.74  1:17.00
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:40.01  17              P    28.74    53.20  1:17.40
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:40.02  18              P    24.86    50.57  1:16.38
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:40.50  19              P    24.78    49.24  1:15.07
FF,  A  F.S.          10    FAIRFIELD      1:40.60  20              P    22.72    48.96  1:14.92
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:40.99  21              P    25.00    50.30  1:16.88
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:42.31  22              P    27.26    51.70  1:18.64
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:42.32  23              P    25.62    51.75  1:17.95
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:42.76  24              P    25.41    51.81  1:17.60
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:43.09  25              P    23.49    50.54  1:17.25
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:43.10  26              P    26.87    53.35  1:19.71
CEN,  A  F.S.         10    CENTER         1:43.40  27              P    25.24    51.63  1:16.34
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:43.94  28              P    25.26    50.27  1:16.23
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:44.16  29              P    26.58    52.92  1:20.08
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:44.18  30              P    25.18    52.29  1:17.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:44.19  31              P    26.04    52.99  1:19.55
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:44.35  32              P    24.36    52.47  1:18.06
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           1:45.07  33              P    29.44    55.28  1:20.88
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         1:45.22  34              P    25.80    51.47  1:17.98
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:45.50  35              P    27.66    53.03  1:20.68
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:45.79  36              P    25.99    53.23  1:19.98
LND,  A  F.S.         10    LINDEN         1:46.12  37              P    26.47    52.91  1:20.76
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:51.64  38              P    25.88    55.51  1:25.12
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:52.25  39              P    26.77    55.30  1:23.68
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:55.87  40              P    30.00    58.21  1:28.71
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO          DQUED
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE         DQUED                   P    23.66    48.32  1:11.81

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      3:26.79   1  3:24.70 F1  P    24.35    50.77  1:15.74  1:43.83  2:09.42  2:37.35  3:00.46
                                                                    F    24.68    50.91  1:16.29  1:43.32  2:07.92  2:35.47  2:58.94
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:30.34   3  3:26.33 F2  P    24.24    51.27  1:16.52  1:44.56  2:09.62  2:38.13  3:03.13
                                                                    F    24.07    50.78  1:15.88  1:43.22  2:08.05  2:35.86  2:59.72
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:29.77   2  3:29.14 F3  P    24.91    50.82  1:15.11  1:41.67  2:07.95  2:35.85  3:01.14
                                                                    F    24.38    50.73  1:15.69  1:44.17  2:09.57  2:37.84  3:02.15
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:32.82   5  3:30.47 F4  P    25.93    54.70  1:19.85  1:47.95  2:13.51  2:40.77  3:05.78
                                                                    F    24.87    53.68  1:18.31  1:46.10  2:11.37  2:38.82  3:03.36
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:30.45   4  3:31.46 F5  P    25.74    53.38  1:19.52  1:48.13  2:12.79  2:40.31  3:04.13
                                                                    F    25.87    53.80  1:18.25  1:47.09  2:12.38  2:41.27  3:04.94
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         3:35.49   6  3:32.92 F6  P    24.17    50.39  1:16.27  1:46.46  2:12.74  2:42.49  3:06.99
                                                                    F    24.63    49.39  1:44.97           2:11.19  2:39.84  3:04.67
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:38.88   9  3:35.95 F7  P    26.72    53.97  1:20.78  1:49.88  2:15.68  2:44.51  3:09.70
                                                                    F    25.85    52.88  1:19.15  1:47.69  2:13.45  2:42.75  3:07.70
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:36.97   7  3:38.34 F8  P    23.89    49.58  1:14.43  1:41.09  2:07.33  2:37.72  3:05.33
                                                                    F    24.14    50.38  1:15.68  1:42.86  2:09.09  2:39.18  3:06.47

NU,  A  F.S.           9    NEVADA UNION   3:40.80  11  3:36.44 C1  P    25.24    53.42  1:20.23  1:52.07  2:19.29  2:49.19  3:13.77
                                                                    F    24.78    50.40  1:17.65  1:49.54  2:16.38  2:45.86  3:10.25
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:39.17  10  3:36.59 C2  P    26.00    53.75  1:10.08  1:47.02  2:13.88  2:42.55  3:08.66
                                                                    F    25.79    53.70  1:18.37  1:45.79  2:12.87  2:42.76  3:08.84
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:47.07  15  3:37.94 C3  P    26.09    53.30  1:21.29  1:51.80  2:18.66  2:47.09  3:14.29
                                                                    F    25.73    54.39  1:21.07  1:49.68  2:15.88  2:45.05  3:10.94
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:44.67  13  3:38.14 C4  P    26.28    55.15  1:23.29  1:54.28  2:21.19  2:50.52  3:17.22
                                                                    F    26.26    54.09  1:21.25  1:51.80  2:17.66  2:46.62  3:11.58
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         3:44.43  12  3:38.49 C5  P    28.24    57.40  1:22.49  1:50.01  2:17.44  2:47.47  3:14.33
                                                                    F    25.15    52.03  1:18.12  1:47.42  2:14.36  2:43.02  3:09.43
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:45.61  14  3:45.10 C6  P    26.02    54.76  1:21.39  1:51.10  2:18.67  2:48.96  3:15.50
                                                                    F    26.16    54.86  1:21.19  1:51.09  2:48.85  3:14.90
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   3:48.48  16  3:46.41 C7  P    26.76    55.62  1:22.93  1:52.06  2:21.84  2:54.95  3:20.81
                                                                    F    26.44    54.98  1:21.87  1:50.46  2:20.21  2:53.16  3:18.84

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      3:26.79   1              P    24.35    50.77  1:15.74  1:43.83  2:09.42  2:37.35  3:00.46
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:29.77   2              P    24.91    50.82  1:15.11  1:41.67  2:07.95  2:35.85  3:01.14
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:30.34   3              P    24.24    51.27  1:16.52  1:44.56  2:09.62  2:38.13  3:03.13
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:30.45   4              P    25.74    53.38  1:19.52  1:48.13  2:12.79  2:40.31  3:04.13
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:32.82   5              P    25.93    54.70  1:19.85  1:47.95  2:13.51  2:40.77  3:05.78
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         3:35.49   6              P    24.17    50.39  1:16.27  1:46.46  2:12.74  2:42.49  3:06.99
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:36.97   7              P    23.89    49.58  1:14.43  1:41.09  2:07.33  2:37.72  3:05.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:37.32   8              P    25.63    53.38  1:19.89  1:49.53  2:17.66  2:49.49  3:12.59
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:38.88   9              P    26.72    53.97  1:20.78  1:49.88  2:15.68  2:44.51  3:09.70
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:39.17  10              P    26.00    53.75  1:10.08  1:47.02  2:13.88  2:42.55  3:08.66
NU,  A  F.S.           9    NEVADA UNION   3:40.80  11              P    25.24    53.42  1:20.23  1:52.07  2:19.29  2:49.19  3:13.77
MER,  A  F.S.          9    MERCED         3:44.43  12              P    28.24    57.40  1:22.49  1:50.01  2:17.44  2:47.47  3:14.33
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:44.67  13              P    26.28    55.15  1:23.29  1:54.28  2:21.19  2:50.52  3:17.22
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:45.61  14              P    26.02    54.76  1:21.39  1:51.10  2:18.67  2:48.96  3:15.50
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:47.07  15              P    26.09    53.30  1:21.29  1:51.80  2:18.66  2:47.09  3:14.29
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   3:48.48  16              P    26.76    55.62  1:22.93  1:52.06  2:21.84  2:54.95  3:20.81
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  3:48.80  17              P    26.37    55.65  1:23.34  1:53.78  2:22.26  2:53.27  3:18.68
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         3:49.29  18              P    25.99    54.01  1:23.14  1:58.05  2:13.97  2:56.64  3:20.82
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     3:52.15  19              P    26.50    56.08  1:21.41  1:49.29  2:17.41  2:49.46  3:19.93
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:53.92  20              P    26.93    56.78  1:24.42  1:54.77  2:23.49  2:54.71  3:22.51
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   3:54.29  21              P    27.99    58.02  1:30.49  2:04.57  2:31.46  3:02.26  3:27.02
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:55.65  22              P    58.52           1:26.95  1:59.47  2:25.90  2:55.49  3:24.27
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       4:10.11  23              P    28.06    57.89  1:27.85  2:00.38  2:30.88  3:05.21  3:35.58
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:12.34  24              P    30.29  1:04.94  1:33.46  2:05.88  2:35.56  3:08.02  3:38.38
WT, A  F.S.           10    WHITNEY         DQUED                   P    27.20    58.19  1:24.92  1:57.05  2:24.78  2:56.15  3:22.28

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRELL, ANDREW       12    WILL C. WOOD     21.08   1    21.04 F1
BLEVINS, CODY         12    BEYER            21.69   2    21.61 F2
ROGERS, CHASE         12    BEAR RIVER       21.72   3    21.69 F3
BOLTON, TYLER         11    GRACE DAVIS      21.90   4    21.91 F4
FERGUSON, PETER       12    JESUIT           22.24   6    22.03 F5
JANICKI, ANDREW       11    OAKRIDGE         22.22   5    22.18 F6
MCGILL, CONNOR        12    RIO AMERICANO    22.28   7    22.20 F7
REINHART, ELLIOT      12    DAVIS            22.36   8    22.22 F8

DEIS, NICK            11    JESUIT           22.62  16    22.11 C1
HEINZER, ZACK         11    JESUIT           22.41   9    22.29 C2
HOUGH, PRESTON        12    SONORA           22.47  11    22.47 C3
DICKEY, HANK          12    DAVIS            22.60  14    22.56 C4
GOLNIK, ELIOTT        12    NEVADA UNION     22.49  13    22.63 C5
VIGEANT, JAMES        10    GRANITE BAY      22.62  15    22.79 C6
HENDRICKS, MATT       11    KENNEDY          22.44  10    23.00 C7
MILLER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      22.48  12    23.04 C8

MORRELL, ANDREW       12    WILL C. WOOD     21.08   1
BLEVINS, CODY         12    BEYER            21.69   2
ROGERS, CHASE         12    BEAR RIVER       21.72   3
BOLTON, TYLER         11    GRACE DAVIS      21.90   4
JANICKI, ANDREW       11    OAKRIDGE         22.22   5
FERGUSON, PETER       12    JESUIT           22.24   6
MCGILL, CONNOR        12    RIO AMERICANO    22.28   7
REINHART, ELLIOT      12    DAVIS            22.36   8
HEINZER, ZACK         11    JESUIT           22.41   9
HENDRICKS, MATT       11    KENNEDY          22.44  10
HOUGH, PRESTON        12    SONORA           22.47  11
MILLER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      22.48  12
GOLNIK, ELIOTT        12    NEVADA UNION     22.49  13
DICKEY, HANK          12    DAVIS            22.60  14
DEIS, NICK            11    JESUIT           22.62  16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIGEANT, JAMES        10    GRANITE BAY      22.62  15
BARNETT, CASHEL       11    RIO AMERICANO    22.66  18
BETHLEY, NOLAN        12    RIO AMERICANO    22.66  17
JONES, JUSTIN         12    PITMAN           22.67  20
MARKS, JASON          11    BEYER            22.67  19
TUTT, MICHAEL         12    LINCOLN          22.69  21
GRUNWALD, WARREN      11    SHELDON          22.73  23
SMITH, MICHAEL        12    GRACE DAVIS      22.73  22
ANKRIM, CODY          11    JESUIT           22.76  24
DAWSON, CHRIS         12    DAVIS            22.78  25
CRAM, WES             12    LAGUNA CREEK     22.86  26
BOUCHE, AUSTIN        12    RIVER CITY       22.87  28
PRIDMORE, JOE         12    NAPA             22.87  27
RAINWATER, JON        12    ST. MARYS        22.88  29
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     12    WOODCREEK        22.99  30
LLOYD, MORGAN         10    UNION MINE       23.02  33
LODGE, MATT           12    ANGELO RODRIG    23.02  32
WILLMS, BRENDAN       11    OAKRIDGE         23.02  31
GUTTO, SHANE          12    EL CAMINO        23.03  35
PARODI, RYAN          11    ARMIJO           23.03  34
JONES, DEVON          11    NAPA             23.04  36
GREINER, ERIC         11    GRANITE BAY      23.09  37
SHELLITO, ADAM        12    DEL ORO          23.11  38
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    12    NEVADA UNION     23.12  39
HOOD, NICK            11    UNION MINE       23.20  40
JANICKI, JOSH         12    OAKRIDGE         23.22  41
SMALL, DANIEL         12    ROCKLIN          23.23  42
METZGER, MARTY        12    KENNEDY          23.28  43
AGNEW, MR             12    BEAR RIVER       23.31  44
COSTA, ANTHONY        12    EL CAMINO        23.32  45
DERRICK, JAMES        11    NATOMAS          23.33  46
CRONAN, KELLY         12    WOODCREEK        23.42  47
RUZETTE, NICK         12    COLFAX           23.43  48
BOND, TANNER           9    RIO AMERICANO    23.54  49
GRUNLOH, NICK         12    LINCOLN          23.55  50
BALLESTEROS, JOSH     12    LODI             23.57  51
REPTIS, ANDRE         12    BEYER            23.64  52
GRILLO, DOMINIC       10    AMADOR           23.68  53
TANNER, NILES         12    EL CAMINO        23.69  54
BUI, VINH             12    FRANKLIN         23.72  55
COBBE, JASON          12    NEVADA UNION     23.74  56
MORALES, ERIC         11    LOS BANOS        23.76  57
TURCOTTE, ANDREW      12    LINCOLN          23.79  58
RASMUSSEN, MARK       12    GUSTINE          23.80  59
FOSTER, CONNOR        11    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.82  60
SANCHEZ, DAVID        12    BELLA VISTA      23.84  61
MCCLARGHTY, BLAIN     12    JOHANSEN         23.98  62
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY            24.27  63
TATE, DAN             11    ARGONAUT         25.05  64
FENTON, TIM           12    BELLA VISTA     DQUED
LINEVICH, ANTON       11    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
POCKRANDT, JACOB      12    SHELDON         DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARTON, R J           11    DOWNEY           47.99   2    47.99 F1  P    23.38
                                                                    F    23.28
JANICKI, ANDREW       11    OAKRIDGE         48.09   3    48.19 F2  P    23.23
                                                                    F    23.25
MCGILL, CONNOR        12    RIO AMERICANO    48.10   4    48.52 F3  P    23.00
                                                                    F    23.31
ROGERS, CHASE         12    BEAR RIVER       47.90   1    48.58 F4  P    23.16
                                                                    F    23.25
HEINZER, ZACK         11    JESUIT           48.86   7    48.58 F4  P    23.52
                                                                    F    23.48
HOUGH, PRESTON        12    SONORA           48.66   6    48.62 F6  P    23.37
                                                                    F    23.49
BONNER, TYLER         12    PLACER           48.86   8    48.62 F6  P    23.80
                                                                    F    23.72
MACART, JON           11    JESUIT           48.52   5    48.77 F8  P    22.98
                                                                    F    23.23

DEIS, NICK            11    JESUIT           48.97  10    48.19 C1  P    23.55
                                                                    F    22.71
MILLER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      49.18  11    49.18 C2  P    22.98
                                                                    F    23.93
TUTT, MICHAEL         12    LINCOLN          49.42  14    49.36 C3  P    23.88
                                                                    F    23.56
BARNETT, CASHEL       11    RIO AMERICANO    49.72  17    49.36 C3  P    23.96
                                                                    F    23.25
MOORE, TAYLOR         10    JESUIT           48.90   9    49.46 C5  P    23.93
                                                                    F    23.97
METZGER, MARTY        12    KENNEDY          49.21  12    49.89 C6  P    23.51
                                                                    F    23.73
SMITH, MICHAEL        12    GRACE DAVIS      49.45  15    49.95 C7  P    23.74
                                                                    F    23.82
REINHART, ELLIOT      12    DAVIS            49.25  13    51.09 C8  P    23.76
                                                                    F    24.06

ROGERS, CHASE         12    BEAR RIVER       47.90   1              P    23.16
BARTON, R J           11    DOWNEY           47.99   2              P    23.38
JANICKI, ANDREW       11    OAKRIDGE         48.09   3              P    23.23
MCGILL, CONNOR        12    RIO AMERICANO    48.10   4              P    23.00
MACART, JON           11    JESUIT           48.52   5              P    22.98
HOUGH, PRESTON        12    SONORA           48.66   6              P    23.37
BONNER, TYLER         12    PLACER           48.86   8              P    23.80
HEINZER, ZACK         11    JESUIT           48.86   7              P    23.52
MOORE, TAYLOR         10    JESUIT           48.90   9              P    23.93
DEIS, NICK            11    JESUIT           48.97  10              P    23.55
MILLER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      49.18  11              P    22.98
METZGER, MARTY        12    KENNEDY          49.21  12              P    23.51
REINHART, ELLIOT      12    DAVIS            49.25  13              P    23.76
TUTT, MICHAEL         12    LINCOLN          49.42  14              P    23.88
SMITH, MICHAEL        12    GRACE DAVIS      49.45  15              P    23.74
BARNETT, CASHEL       11    RIO AMERICANO    49.72  17              P    23.96
GOLNIK, ELIOTT        12    NEVADA UNION     49.72  16              P    24.09
LABRIOLA, JOE         12    CHRISTIAN BRO    49.79  18              P    23.92
LODGE, MATT           12    ANGELO RODRIG    49.84  19              P    23.57
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    11    NEVADA UNION     49.86  20              P    24.09
BARDESSONO, PETER     12    CENTER           49.92  21              P    23.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SYKES, HARRISON       12    YUBA CITY        50.03  22              P    23.82
DAWSON, CHRIS         12    DAVIS            50.04  23              P    24.08
BOND, TANNER           9    RIO AMERICANO    50.08  24              P    24.25
DONG, DEREK           11    OAKRIDGE         50.09  25              P    23.79
PRIDMORE, JOE         12    NAPA             50.14  26              P    23.88
COLLISON, JOSH        11    OAKMONT          50.18  27              P    24.34
BLEVINS, CODY         12    BEYER            50.21  28              P    23.87
COSTA, ANTHONY        12    EL CAMINO        50.23  29              P    24.27
YARED, JOSH           12    SIERRA           50.28  30              P    23.79
SHELLITO, ADAM        12    DEL ORO          50.56  31              P    24.00
CALOU, RYAN           12    CERES            50.69  32              P    24.43
CRAM, WES             12    LAGUNA CREEK     50.70  33              P    24.29
LEVINE, DAN           11    UNION MINE       50.83  34              P    24.50
LIPPER, JOE           12    CHRISTIAN BRO    50.92  35              P    24.02
VIGEANT, JAMES        10    GRANITE BAY      50.97  36              P    24.32
MCALLISTER, ANDREW    12    RIO AMERICANO    51.01  37              P    24.74
PARODI, RYAN          11    ARMIJO           51.09  38              P    24.55
FOSTER, DANIEL        12    PLEASANT GROV    51.11  39              P    24.24
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     11    WOODCREEK        51.12  40              P    24.36
BLOOMER, JAKE         11    BENECIA          51.21  41              P    24.42
JONES, JUSTIN         12    PITMAN           51.25  42              P    24.83
CRAMER, GLEN          12    TURLOCK          51.32  43              P    24.60
SMALL, DANIEL         12    ROCKLIN          51.37  44              P    24.53
DUNCAN, BRANDON       12    JOHANSEN         51.55  45              P    24.89
TORRES, BRANDON       11    BUHACH COLONY    51.60  46              P    23.98
BOUCHE, AUSTIN        12    RIVER CITY       51.69  48              P    24.38
DERRICK, JAMES        11    NATOMAS          51.69  47              P    24.34
VAN RIPER, KYLE       11    PATTERSON        51.73  49              P    25.20
MUMA, MATT            12    FRANKLIN         51.75  50              P    24.88
WEBER, DYLAN          11    GRANITE BAY      51.90  51              P    24.45
CRONAN, KELLY         12    WOODCREEK        51.93  52              P    25.04
GRUNWALD, WARREN      11    SHELDON          51.99  53              P    24.15
COATE, WILLIAM        11    BUHACH COLONY    52.07  54              P    24.84
WATT, CALVIN          11    TOKAY            52.13  55              P    25.33
SCHMIDT, ERIC         12    ROSEVILLE        52.29  56              P    24.69
WILLMS, BRENDAN       11    OAKRIDGE         52.46  57              P    25.16
SALISBURY, TAYLOR     11    TOKAY            52.54  58              P    25.03
REPTIS, ANDRE         12    BEYER            52.61  59              P    24.77
DIETRICH, RICHARD     12    LINCOLN          52.71  60              P    25.19
ROZAS, KEVIN          11    BUHACH COLONY    52.76  61              P    24.78
CAMPUS, RYAN          11    COLFAX           52.83  62              P    25.12
MORALES, ERIC         11    LOS BANOS        52.85  63              P    25.02
TANNER, NILES         12    EL CAMINO        52.95  64              P    25.94
COBBE, JASON          12    NEVADA UNION     52.96  65              P
HAMMOND, CORY         12    FAIRFIELD        52.98  66              P    24.86
KENDRICK, MARC        11    VINTAGE          53.75  67              P    25.84
WETZEL, DAVID         12    GRANITE BAY     DQUED                   P    23.12

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

BARNES, ZEPHER         9    NAPA                          49.30
GOLNIK, ELIOTT        12    NEVADA UNION                  49.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFLAMME, DAVID       11    BEYER          1:44.44   2  1:40.47 F1  P    24.10    50.70  1:17.83
                                                                    F    22.42    47.52  1:13.68
DANEKE, ALEX          12    LODI           1:42.20   1  1:41.82 F2  P    23.92    49.79  1:16.17
                                                                    F    23.21    48.51  1:14.83
TYRRELL, JAMIE        11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.55   6  1:42.16 F3  P    24.20    50.74  1:18.10
                                                                    F    23.56    49.18  1:15.68
BARTON, R J           11    DOWNEY         1:44.54   3  1:43.90 F4  P    24.32    50.79  1:17.53
                                                                    F    23.83    49.78  1:16.23
FERGUSON, PETER       12    JESUIT         1:44.71   5  1:43.93 F5  P    23.92    50.86  1:18.07
                                                                    F    23.78    49.97  1:16.90
FRANZ, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.98   7  1:45.56 F6  P    24.52    51.29  1:19.06
                                                                    F    24.60    51.33  1:18.78
FULLER, BRAD          12    JOHANSEN       1:46.35   8  1:46.13 F7  P    25.01    51.73  1:18.49
                                                                    F    24.88    51.65  1:18.41
ROSSBACH, ALEX        12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.69   4  1:47.27 F8  P    25.63    52.23  1:18.77
                                                                    F    25.16    52.18  1:19.64

JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS    10    JESUIT         1:47.72  12  1:45.08 C1  P    25.22    52.19  1:19.65
                                                                    F    24.63    51.00  1:18.00
MACART, JON           11    JESUIT         1:46.43   9  1:46.47 C2  P    24.65    51.14  1:18.53
                                                                    F    24.96    51.45  1:19.04
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:48.74  15  1:47.84 C3  P    25.10    52.38  1:20.81
                                                                    F    25.29    52.47  1:20.28
REEGO, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.34  11  1:47.99 C4  P    24.92    51.92  1:19.93
                                                                    F    24.92    52.49  1:20.69
HOOTEN, ANDREW        12    DAVIS          1:47.89  13  1:48.43 C5  P    25.27    52.30  1:19.84
                                                                    F    25.42    52.26  1:20.03
COLLISON, JOSH        11    OAKMONT        1:48.42  14  1:48.44 C6  P    25.15    52.80  1:21.02
                                                                    F    25.37    52.92  1:21.02
REVIVES, JOSH         11    SIERRA         1:46.51  10  1:48.69 C7  P    24.60    50.95  1:18.00
                                                                    F    24.82    51.56  1:19.43
LARSEN, ERIK          11    MIRA LOMA      1:49.15  16  1:48.81 C8  P    25.52    52.50  1:20.58
                                                                    F    25.87    53.09  1:20.99

DANEKE, ALEX          12    LODI           1:42.20   1              P    23.92    49.79  1:16.17
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11    BEYER          1:44.44   2              P    24.10    50.70  1:17.83
BARTON, R J           11    DOWNEY         1:44.54   3              P    24.32    50.79  1:17.53
ROSSBACH, ALEX        12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.69   4              P    25.63    52.23  1:18.77
FERGUSON, PETER       12    JESUIT         1:44.71   5              P    23.92    50.86  1:18.07
TYRRELL, JAMIE        11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.55   6              P    24.20    50.74  1:18.10
FRANZ, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.98   7              P    24.52    51.29  1:19.06
FULLER, BRAD          12    JOHANSEN       1:46.35   8              P    25.01    51.73  1:18.49
MACART, JON           11    JESUIT         1:46.43   9              P    24.65    51.14  1:18.53
REVIVES, JOSH         11    SIERRA         1:46.51  10              P    24.60    50.95  1:18.00
REEGO, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.34  11              P    24.92    51.92  1:19.93
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS    10    JESUIT         1:47.72  12              P    25.22    52.19  1:19.65
HOOTEN, ANDREW        12    DAVIS          1:47.89  13              P    25.27    52.30  1:19.84
COLLISON, JOSH        11    OAKMONT        1:48.42  14              P    25.15    52.80  1:21.02
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:48.74  15              P    25.10    52.38  1:20.81
LARSEN, ERIK          11    MIRA LOMA      1:49.15  16              P    25.52    52.50  1:20.58
JOHNSON, DALLIN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:49.45  17              P    25.39    52.90  1:21.12
KLAGGE, BOBBY         12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.14  18              P    25.68    53.20  1:21.40
LEVINE, DAN           11    UNION MINE     1:50.71  19              P    25.38    53.17  1:22.13
BROCK, DAVID          11    LODI           1:50.77  20              P    25.34    52.96  1:21.97
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.28  21              P    25.42    52.96  1:22.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SYKES, HARRISON       12    YUBA CITY      1:51.32  22              P    24.66    52.16  1:21.44
SMITH, COOPER         11    WOODCREEK      1:51.61  23              P    25.01    52.52  1:21.57
DUNCAN, BRANDON       12    JOHANSEN       1:51.75  24              P    25.57    53.93  1:23.35
SCHANEN, JARED        11    DOWNEY         1:52.98  25              P    26.28    54.77  1:24.16
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.39  27              P    27.13    55.70  1:24.44
ZHU, KEVIN            10    DAVIS          1:53.39  26              P    25.67    54.01  1:23.63
MONROE, JEFF          12    PLACER         1:54.68  28              P    25.97    54.35  1:24.53
BLOOMER, JAKE         11    BENECIA        1:54.69  29              P    26.90    55.79  1:25.18
FOSTER, CONNOR        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:55.12  30              P    25.42    53.45  1:23.78
ROZAS, KEVIN          11    BUHACH COLONY  1:55.80  31              P    25.38    54.17  1:24.48
FRAZIER, JONATHAN     11    WILL C. WOOD   1:55.87  32              P    27.29    57.23  1:27.12
CANDAU, MATT          11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.64  33              P    27.56    57.48  1:27.17
COATE, WILLIAM        11    BUHACH COLONY  1:57.17  34              P    25.52    54.70  1:26.24
HALEY, MICHAEL        11    LODI           1:59.74  35              P    26.74    56.77  1:28.11
GILES, PHIL           12    LINCOLN        2:00.25  36              P    27.01    57.44  1:29.30
BEACH, CLARK          12    VINTAGE         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TYRRELL, JAMIE        11    GRANITE BAY    4:38.30   1  4:31.90 F1  P    24.40    51.47  1:19.30  1:47.55  2:15.64  2:44.25  3:12.77
                                                                       3:41.51  4:10.28
                                                                    F    23.81    49.93  1:17.19  1:44.48  2:12.09  2:40.03  3:07.99
                                                                       3:36.15  4:04.39
FRANZ, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:39.52   2  4:35.74 F2  P    26.29    54.74  1:23.58  1:51.75  2:20.19  2:48.68  3:17.43
                                                                       3:44.90  4:12.96
                                                                    F    24.78    51.66  1:19.38  1:47.79  2:16.13  2:44.69  3:13.20
                                                                       3:41.02  4:09.01
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS    10    JESUIT         4:42.15   4  4:39.37 F3  P    24.99    52.04  1:19.81  1:47.85  2:16.39  2:45.13  3:14.29
                                                                       3:43.58  4:12.95
                                                                    F    24.74    51.24  1:18.78  1:46.89  2:15.30  2:43.96  3:12.83
                                                                       3:41.80  4:11.22
ROSSBACH, ALEX        12    OAKRIDGE       4:39.79   3  4:39.48 F4  P    26.70    54.73  1:23.10  1:51.36  2:20.08  2:48.81  3:17.57
                                                                       3:45.92  4:13.65
                                                                    F    26.23    54.22  1:22.45  1:50.66  2:18.81  2:46.80  3:15.15
                                                                       3:43.81  4:12.29
FULLER, BRAD          12    JOHANSEN       4:48.79   7  4:44.60 F5  P    25.90    53.86  1:22.77  1:51.90  2:21.28  2:49.74  3:19.61
                                                                       3:50.02  4:19.78
                                                                    F    25.91    54.24  1:23.23  1:52.36  2:21.38  2:50.19  3:19.05
                                                                       3:48.25  4:16.85
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12    PONDEROSA      4:42.69   5  4:44.64 F6  P    25.47    53.36  1:22.10  1:51.20  2:20.18  2:48.79  3:17.72
                                                                       3:46.57  4:15.17
                                                                    F    25.81    54.16  1:22.97  1:52.03  2:21.27  2:50.60  3:19.57
                                                                       3:48.67  4:17.52
CAINES, JORDAN        10    GRANITE BAY    4:49.04   8  4:46.03 F7  P    25.72    53.58  1:22.61  1:51.96  2:21.61  2:51.59  3:21.59
                                                                       3:51.63  4:21.21
                                                                    F    25.79    53.93  1:22.71  1:51.94  2:21.17  2:50.58  3:19.99
                                                                       3:49.38  4:18.62
MATRANGA, RILEY       10    RIO AMERICANO  4:43.28   6  4:46.04 F8  P    27.00    55.45  1:23.95  1:52.39  2:20.94  2:49.51  3:18.29
                                                                       3:47.04  4:15.55
                                                                    F    26.04    54.21  1:23.18  1:52.43  2:21.66  2:51.11  3:20.60
                                                                       3:49.75  4:18.56

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


HOOTEN, ANDREW        12    DAVIS          4:53.42  12  4:48.43 C1  P    27.31    56.44  1:25.98  1:55.69  2:24.91  2:54.83  3:24.55
                                                                       3:54.27  4:24.07
                                                                    F    26.74    55.49  1:24.50  1:53.83  2:23.37  2:52.28  3:21.36
                                                                       3:50.46  4:19.62
LARSEN, ERIK          11    MIRA LOMA      4:51.07   9  4:49.03 C2  P    26.25    54.02  1:22.74  1:51.83  2:21.25  2:51.07  3:21.07
                                                                       3:51.43  4:21.63
                                                                    F    26.26    53.94  1:22.23  1:50.96  2:20.31  2:50.02  3:19.76
                                                                       3:49.85  4:20.11
JOHNSON, DALLIN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  4:52.32  11  4:50.65 C3  P    26.93    55.83  1:25.51  1:55.20  2:24.85  2:54.71  3:24.24
                                                                       3:53.83  4:23.28
                                                                    F    26.48    55.24  1:24.57  1:54.11  2:23.95  2:53.61  3:22.74
                                                                       3:52.47  4:22.30
BROCK, DAVID          11    LODI           4:58.86  13  4:55.03 C4  P    26.10    54.73  1:24.41  1:55.00  2:26.20  2:56.40  3:27.55
                                                                       3:58.98  4:29.09
                                                                    F    26.24    54.73  1:24.09  1:54.59  2:24.37  2:54.74  3:25.40
                                                                       3:55.69  4:26.37
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   12    GRANITE BAY    5:02.07  15  4:55.11 C5  P    26.77    55.91  1:25.96  1:56.64  2:27.56  2:58.84  3:30.34
                                                                       4:01.64  4:32.52
                                                                    F    26.83    55.58  1:24.97  1:54.53  2:24.49  2:54.63  3:25.08
                                                                       3:55.51  4:26.12
REVIVES, JOSH         11    SIERRA         5:02.17  16  4:56.57 C6  P    26.06    54.93  1:24.64  1:54.87  2:25.53  2:56.34  3:27.78
                                                                       3:59.43  4:31.15
                                                                    F    26.45    56.39  1:26.60  1:56.85  2:27.28  2:57.54  3:27.67
                                                                       3:57.94  4:27.77
WURSTER, ERIC         12    NEVADA UNION   4:51.46  10  4:58.19 C7  P    25.73    54.91  1:24.30  1:53.66  2:23.41  2:53.03  3:22.63
                                                                       3:52.50  4:23.17
                                                                    F    26.50    55.34  1:25.14  1:56.05  2:26.98  2:58.33  3:29.71
                                                                       4:00.05  4:30.26
ZHU, KEVIN            10    DAVIS          5:01.69  14  4:59.31 C8  P    27.01    56.24  1:25.89  1:56.57  2:27.70  2:58.75  3:30.54
                                                                       4:01.98  4:32.61
                                                                    F    26.70    55.91  1:25.42  1:55.72  2:26.94  2:58.12  3:29.18
                                                                       3:59.92  4:30.44

TYRRELL, JAMIE        11    GRANITE BAY    4:38.30   1              P    24.40    51.47  1:19.30  1:47.55  2:15.64  2:44.25  3:12.77
                                                                       3:41.51  4:10.28
FRANZ, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:39.52   2              P    26.29    54.74  1:23.58  1:51.75  2:20.19  2:48.68  3:17.43
                                                                       3:44.90  4:12.96
ROSSBACH, ALEX        12    OAKRIDGE       4:39.79   3              P    26.70    54.73  1:23.10  1:51.36  2:20.08  2:48.81  3:17.57
                                                                       3:45.92  4:13.65
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS    10    JESUIT         4:42.15   4              P    24.99    52.04  1:19.81  1:47.85  2:16.39  2:45.13  3:14.29
                                                                       3:43.58  4:12.95
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12    PONDEROSA      4:42.69   5              P    25.47    53.36  1:22.10  1:51.20  2:20.18  2:48.79  3:17.72
                                                                       3:46.57  4:15.17
MATRANGA, RILEY       10    RIO AMERICANO  4:43.28   6              P    27.00    55.45  1:23.95  1:52.39  2:20.94  2:49.51  3:18.29
                                                                       3:47.04  4:15.55
FULLER, BRAD          12    JOHANSEN       4:48.79   7              P    25.90    53.86  1:22.77  1:51.90  2:21.28  2:49.74  3:19.61
                                                                       3:50.02  4:19.78
CAINES, JORDAN        10    GRANITE BAY    4:49.04   8              P    25.72    53.58  1:22.61  1:51.96  2:21.61  2:51.59  3:21.59
                                                                       3:51.63  4:21.21
LARSEN, ERIK          11    MIRA LOMA      4:51.07   9              P    26.25    54.02  1:22.74  1:51.83  2:21.25  2:51.07  3:21.07
                                                                       3:51.43  4:21.63
WURSTER, ERIC         12    NEVADA UNION   4:51.46  10              P    25.73    54.91  1:24.30  1:53.66  2:23.41  2:53.03  3:22.63
                                                                       3:52.50  4:23.17
JOHNSON, DALLIN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  4:52.32  11              P    26.93    55.83  1:25.51  1:55.20  2:24.85  2:54.71  3:24.24
                                                                       3:53.83  4:23.28
HOOTEN, ANDREW        12    DAVIS          4:53.42  12              P    27.31    56.44  1:25.98  1:55.69  2:24.91  2:54.83  3:24.55
                                                                       3:54.27  4:24.07
BROCK, DAVID          11    LODI           4:58.86  13              P    26.10    54.73  1:24.41  1:55.00  2:26.20  2:56.40  3:27.55
                                                                       3:58.98  4:29.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZHU, KEVIN            10    DAVIS          5:01.69  14              P    27.01    56.24  1:25.89  1:56.57  2:27.70  2:58.75  3:30.54
                                                                       4:01.98  4:32.61
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN   12    GRANITE BAY    5:02.07  15              P    26.77    55.91  1:25.96  1:56.64  2:27.56  2:58.84  3:30.34
                                                                       4:01.64  4:32.52
REVIVES, JOSH         11    SIERRA         5:02.17  16              P    26.06    54.93  1:24.64  1:54.87  2:25.53  2:56.34  3:27.78
                                                                       3:59.43  4:31.15
DEFRANCISCI, STEVEN   11    GRANITE BAY    5:03.79  17              P    27.62    57.76  1:28.66  1:59.67  2:31.07  3:02.04  3:33.19
                                                                       4:04.11  4:34.25
SCHANEN, JARED        11    DOWNEY         5:03.89  18              P    27.35    57.08  1:27.70  1:58.67  2:29.33  3:00.78  3:31.43
                                                                       4:02.58  4:34.04
REISINGER, JESSE      10    VINTAGE        5:07.65  19              P    27.13    57.01  1:27.25  1:58.55  2:29.72  3:01.41  3:33.33
                                                                       4:05.61  4:37.35
BELLINI, ALEX         11    JESUIT         5:13.01  20              P    28.03    58.47  1:29.81  2:01.63  2:33.52  3:05.46  3:37.92
                                                                       4:10.25  4:42.38
MCALLISTER, ANDREW    12    RIO AMERICANO  5:13.15  21              P    27.68    58.74  1:29.66  2:01.54  2:33.30  3:05.47  3:38.00
                                                                       4:10.81  4:42.81
BONANDER, ERIC        11    TURLOCK        5:14.01  22              P    27.83    58.01  1:30.01  2:01.78  2:34.11  3:06.84  3:39.11
                                                                       4:11.54  4:43.67
CHURCH, MICHAEL       12    OAKRIDGE       5:16.71  23              P    26.60    56.46  1:27.58  1:59.32  2:31.33  3:03.62  3:36.72
                                                                       4:09.86  4:43.40
WESTER, VINCENT       12    CERES          5:19.66  24              P    27.30    57.60  1:29.19  2:00.03  2:32.04  3:04.91  3:38.16
                                                                       4:12.12  4:46.75
MAST, D R             12    NAPA           5:21.68  25              P    28.88  1:00.53  1:31.47  2:03.45  2:35.86  3:08.84  3:42.42
                                                                       4:15.56  4:48.71
CANDAU, MATT          11    OAKRIDGE       5:21.69  26              P    28.27    59.91  1:32.97  2:06.12  2:39.12  3:12.01  3:44.54
                                                                       4:17.36  4:50.23
FRAZIER, JONATHAN     11    WILL C. WOOD   5:22.55  27              P    28.48  1:00.39  1:32.75  2:06.28  2:39.48  3:12.70  3:46.13
                                                                       4:19.55  4:52.08
KOZLOWSKI, ANTHONY    12    VINTAGE        5:23.61  28              P    28.83  1:00.72  1:32.75  2:05.36  2:38.62  3:11.61  3:44.49
                                                                       4:17.50  4:50.80
STONE, DEVIN          11    BUHACH COLONY  5:24.90  29              P    26.20    56.98  1:28.98  2:01.20  2:35.66  3:09.98  3:45.23
                                                                       4:19.47  4:54.19
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   11    LODI           5:28.10  30              P    28.97  1:01.17  1:34.55  2:08.06  2:41.93  3:15.31  3:49.33
                                                                       4:23.07  4:56.22
CALOU, RYAN           12    CERES          5:28.38  31              P    28.83  1:00.71  1:33.18  2:06.44  2:40.07  3:13.65  3:48.17
                                                                       4:21.89  4:56.37
HOSTETLER, ANDREW     11    PLACER         5:36.57  32              P    27.81    59.45  1:32.73  2:06.46  2:40.89  3:15.84  3:51.14
                                                                       4:26.96  5:02.69

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTER, JUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY    50.08   1    50.13 F1  P    24.46
                                                                    F    24.64
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12    RIO AMERICANO    52.76   3    51.83 F2  P    25.52
                                                                    F    25.26
DANEKE, ALEX          12    LODI             51.78   2    51.85 F3  P    25.14
                                                                    F    25.07
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    11    NEVADA UNION     53.65   4    53.36 F4  P    26.10
                                                                    F    26.04
WETZEL, DAVID         12    GRANITE BAY      55.57   7    53.90 F5  P    26.91
                                                                    F    25.90
SCHUH, KEVIN          11    LODI             55.09   6    53.91 F6  P    26.49
                                                                    F    26.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, WADE            9    DAVIS            54.73   5    54.21 F7  P    26.26
                                                                    F    26.14
DICKEY, HANK          12    DAVIS            55.80   8    55.49 F8  P    27.33
                                                                    F    27.35

MARYATT, AUSTIN       10    GRANITE BAY      55.90   9    55.45 C1  P    27.84
                                                                    F    27.63
BONNER, TYLER         12    PLACER           56.50  13    55.70 C2  P    27.65
                                                                    F    27.33
SMITH, SEAN           10    GRANITE BAY      56.02  10    56.18 C3  P    26.76
                                                                    F    26.96
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      11    DAVIS            57.40  15    56.69 C4  P    28.00
                                                                    F    27.73
BENANDER, RYAN        12    OAKRIDGE         56.09  11    56.81 C5  P    28.38
                                                                    F    28.94
LABRIOLA, JOE         12    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.82  16    57.42 C6  P    27.90
                                                                    F    28.01
AGNEW, MR             12    BEAR RIVER       56.39  12    57.64 C7  P    27.65
                                                                    F    27.99
HIRSCHY, CHASE        12    OAKRIDGE         56.64  14    58.21 C8  P    27.52
                                                                    F    28.11

CARTER, JUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY    50.08   1              P    24.46
DANEKE, ALEX          12    LODI             51.78   2              P    25.14
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12    RIO AMERICANO    52.76   3              P    25.52
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    11    NEVADA UNION     53.65   4              P    26.10
ALLEN, WADE            9    DAVIS            54.73   5              P    26.26
SCHUH, KEVIN          11    LODI             55.09   6              P    26.49
WETZEL, DAVID         12    GRANITE BAY      55.57   7              P    26.91
DICKEY, HANK          12    DAVIS            55.80   8              P    27.33
MARYATT, AUSTIN       10    GRANITE BAY      55.90   9              P    27.84
SMITH, SEAN           10    GRANITE BAY      56.02  10              P    26.76
BENANDER, RYAN        12    OAKRIDGE         56.09  11              P    28.38
AGNEW, MR             12    BEAR RIVER       56.39  12              P    27.65
BONNER, TYLER         12    PLACER           56.50  13              P    27.65
HIRSCHY, CHASE        12    OAKRIDGE         56.64  14              P    27.52
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      11    DAVIS            57.40  15              P    28.00
LABRIOLA, JOE         12    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.82  16              P    27.90
BARDESSONO, PETER     12    CENTER           57.96  17              P    27.90
MOORE, TAYLOR         10    JESUIT           58.40  18              P    28.49
DONG, DEREK           11    OAKRIDGE         58.76  19              P    28.65
YARED, JOSH           12    SIERRA           59.22  20              P    28.46
VAN RIPER, KYLE       11    PATTERSON        59.36  21              P    29.46
KAJIWARA, BRAD        11    KENNEDY          59.58  22              P    29.85
POLLOCK, JEFF         11    RIO AMERICANO    59.97  23              P    29.55
CHURCH, MICHAEL       12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.01  24              P    29.27
WURSTER, ERIC         12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.25  25              P    29.25
RABE, MATT            11    MERCED         1:00.53  26              P    29.78
LEE, BILL             12    VACAVILLE      1:00.70  27              P    29.16
WEBER, DYLAN          11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.79  28              P    29.02
POCKRANDT, JACOB      12    SHELDON        1:00.92  29              P    28.84
CAMPUS, RYAN          11    COLFAX         1:00.96  30              P    29.46
BALONON, SPENCER      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:00.97  32              P    29.39
BOTSFORD, BRYCE       11    CORDOVA        1:00.97  31              P    29.18
ALLEN, JOHN           12    SONORA         1:01.06  33              P    28.98
SAN PEDRO, DINOS      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.34  34              P    29.58
DAI, JOEY             11    FRANKLIN       1:01.42  35              P    29.14
STEVENSON, TANNER     11    BELLA VISTA    1:01.43  36              P    29.46
NUNES, SHANE          11    CERES          1:01.44  37              P    30.00
BANKS, MASON          11    FOLSOM         1:01.45  38              P    30.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MATHIS, JON           12    FAIRFIELD      1:01.66  39              P    29.11
CAMPBELL, CHRIS       11    DAVIS          1:01.67  40              P    28.94
WATT, CALVIN          11    TOKAY          1:01.68  41              P    29.94
MARKWART, BRIAN       12    ROSEVILLE      1:02.02  42              P    30.72
SCHULTE, BRENDAN      11    ROCKLIN        1:02.04  43              P    29.29
VIERGEVER, CHAD       11    JESUIT         1:02.47  44              P    30.58
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE     12    WOODCREEK      1:02.59  45              P    30.11
MUMA, MATT            12    FRANKLIN       1:02.98  46              P    30.54
NAIRN, J D            12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:03.38  47              P    30.32
MCKEE, CAMERON        12    EAST UNION     1:03.53  48              P    30.65
SHANER, ALEX          11    PONDEROSA      1:03.54  50              P
TUCKER, J P           12    NORTH HILLS C  1:03.54  49              P    30.70
FETSCH, J P           12    FRANKLIN       1:03.83  51              P    30.41
LEON, NICK            12    FRANKLIN       1:04.11  52              P    30.79
COX, MATT             12    PITMAN         1:04.21  53              P    29.83
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   11    LODI           1:04.66  54              P    31.86
JAEHN, MATT           11    PONDEROSA      1:04.70  55              P    31.29
GLICK, NOAH           12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:04.94  56              P    31.12
HIGGINS, WES          11    PONDEROSA      1:05.97  57              P    31.93
MILL, TOM             12    DEL ORO        1:06.17  58              P    30.95
WITT, CHRIS           12    LOS BANOS      1:09.16  59              P    32.97
KENDRICK, MARC        11    VINTAGE         DQUED                   P    31.95
KOREMATSU, ALAN       11    AMADOR          DQUED                   P

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRELL, ANDREW       12    WILL C. WOOD     56.83   1    56.26 F1  P    26.55
                                                                    F    26.39
LEOPOLD, JON          12    JESUIT           57.47   2    56.36 F2  P    27.11
                                                                    F    26.67
RICHARD, TIM          10    DOWNEY           58.14   3    58.39 F3  P    27.81
                                                                    F    27.53
CHOI, JOSH            10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.21   5    59.66 F4  P    28.50
                                                                    F    28.51
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.16   4    59.93 F5  P    28.03
                                                                    F    28.02
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      10    PLACER         1:00.81   6  1:00.71 F6  P    28.97
                                                                    F    28.49
GRUNLOH, NICK         12    LINCOLN        1:02.92   7  1:02.04 F7  P    29.16
                                                                    F    28.83
FRANKE, CAMERON        9    DAVIS          1:03.10   8  1:02.91 F8  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.55

HOOD, NICK            11    UNION MINE     1:03.28   9  1:02.23 C1  P    29.27
                                                                    F    28.98
GOODE, COLEMAN        10    UNION MINE     1:03.76  10  1:02.37 C2  P    29.80
                                                                    F    29.57
MAYER, FORREST        10    JESUIT         1:04.31  14  1:03.10 C3  P    29.95
                                                                    F    29.59
LARRABEE, TYLER       11    SACRAMENTO CO  1:04.49  15  1:03.60 C4  P    31.02
                                                                    F    30.16
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       11    BENECIA        1:04.80  16  1:04.14 C5  P    30.47
                                                                    F    30.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GILL, PATRICK         12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.85  11  1:04.27 C6  P    30.14
                                                                    F    30.55
GREINER, ERIC         11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.01  12  1:04.65 C7  P    29.48
                                                                    F    29.55
BURKETT, J            12    DEL ORO        1:04.12  13  1:05.20 C8  P    29.76
                                                                    F    30.06

MORRELL, ANDREW       12    WILL C. WOOD     56.83   1              P    26.55
LEOPOLD, JON          12    JESUIT           57.47   2              P    27.11
RICHARD, TIM          10    DOWNEY           58.14   3              P    27.81
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.16   4              P    28.03
CHOI, JOSH            10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.21   5              P    28.50
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      10    PLACER         1:00.81   6              P    28.97
GRUNLOH, NICK         12    LINCOLN        1:02.92   7              P    29.16
FRANKE, CAMERON        9    DAVIS          1:03.10   8              P    29.46
HOOD, NICK            11    UNION MINE     1:03.28   9              P    29.27
GOODE, COLEMAN        10    UNION MINE     1:03.76  10              P    29.80
GILL, PATRICK         12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.85  11              P    30.14
GREINER, ERIC         11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.01  12              P    29.48
BURKETT, J            12    DEL ORO        1:04.12  13              P    29.76
MAYER, FORREST        10    JESUIT         1:04.31  14              P    29.95
LARRABEE, TYLER       11    SACRAMENTO CO  1:04.49  15              P    31.02
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       11    BENECIA        1:04.80  16              P    30.47
RAABE, TYLER          10    DAVIS          1:04.90  17              P    30.62
ROTTEVEEL, MARC       12    DIXON          1:05.25  18              P    30.30
CAMPBELL, NICK        12    DIXON          1:05.26  19              P    31.62
MARTINEZ, MASON       10    NEVADA UNION   1:05.29  20              P    30.42
SHEFFER, CONRAD       10    JESUIT         1:05.46  21              P    30.43
FOLSOM, BRYAN         11    RIO LINDA      1:05.53  22              P    31.43
O'CONNOR, KEVIN       12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:05.63  23              P    30.61
OLSON, KEVIN          11    OAKRIDGE       1:05.80  24              P    30.93
ABE, CAMERON          11    PLEASANT GROV  1:05.92  26              P    31.20
ROLATIS, MICHAEL      12    BEYER          1:05.92  25              P    30.56
HAAS, CARETR          11    NEVADA UNION   1:06.51  27              P    31.70
VANDERPOEL, MATTHEW   11    LOS BANOS      1:06.75  28              P    30.78
JUNG, ANDREW          11    FRANKLIN       1:07.27  29              P    31.92
JOPE, ADRIC           11    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.34  30              P    31.48
ITURRARAN, TOM        12    TOKAY          1:07.35  31              P    31.00
TEICHEIRA, DREW       10    NAPA           1:07.43  32              P    31.58
HADDEN, ERIC          11    OAKRIDGE       1:07.50  33              P    31.53
MUNSON, DYLAN         11    OAKMONT        1:07.54  34              P    32.16
SCHERER, ROB          12    ROCKLIN        1:07.60  35              P    31.13
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY   11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.78  36              P    31.20
JOHNSON, MR           12    FOLSOM         1:07.85  37              P    32.18
MEADOWS, TYLER        12    PITMAN         1:07.90  38              P    31.39
NIEH, AUSTIN          12    SONORA         1:08.21  40              P    31.75
SANNER, CALEB         11    DEL ORO        1:08.21  39              P    32.26
KOREMATSU, ALAN       11    AMADOR         1:08.38  41              P    31.41
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY          1:08.48  42              P    32.45
WOLFE, A J            11    ST. MARYS      1:08.65  43              P    32.47
SCHMIDT, ERIC         12    ROSEVILLE      1:08.85  44              P    32.24
HABSEN, SPENCER       11    EL CAMINO      1:09.24  45              P    32.36
TRAN, JULIEN          11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:09.32  46              P    32.22
BLAKE, JAMES          11    DAVIS          1:09.57  47              P    33.41
GIBSON, JOE           11    WHITNEY         DQUED                   P    32.81
MELLO, ANTHONY        12    MANTECA         DQUED                   P    30.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFLAMME, DAVID       11    BEYER            50.94   1    49.16 F1  P    23.94
                                                                    F    22.68
HIRSCHY, CHASE        12    OAKRIDGE         52.33   2    51.86 F2  P    24.62
                                                                    F    24.27
ALLEN, WADE            9    DAVIS            53.47   8    52.50 F3  P    24.48
                                                                    F    24.45
RICE, ADAM            11    ATWATER          53.03   5    52.57 F4  P    24.95
                                                                    F    24.92
STONER, CHRIS         11    DAVIS            52.69   3    52.76 F5  P    24.88
                                                                    F    24.67
BETHLEY, NOLAN        12    RIO AMERICANO    52.86   4    53.03 F6  P    25.06
                                                                    F    24.95
BOLTON, TYLER         11    GRACE DAVIS      53.38   7    54.03 F7  P    24.54
                                                                    F    24.99
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.25   6    54.10 F8  P    24.18
                                                                    F    24.89

WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12    ROSEVILLE        53.99  10    53.15 C1  P    25.66
                                                                    F    25.20
KLAGGE, BOBBY         12    GRANITE BAY      54.10  11    53.65 C2  P    25.48
                                                                    F    25.27
BALLESTEROS, JOSH     12    LODI             54.49  15    53.82 C3  P    25.74
                                                                    F    25.41
HURST, MICHAEL        11    JESUIT           54.27  13    54.06 C4  P    25.19
                                                                    F    25.23
LLOYD, MORGAN         10    UNION MINE       54.19  12    54.21 C5  P    25.13
                                                                    F    25.40
REEGO, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      53.75   9    54.22 C6  P    25.41
                                                                    F    25.43
NIEH, AUSTIN          12    SONORA           54.67  16    54.32 C7  P    25.68
                                                                    F    25.44
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    11    CHRISTIAN BRO    54.27  14    54.93 C8  P    25.26
                                                                    F    25.74

LAFLAMME, DAVID       11    BEYER            50.94   1              P    23.94
HIRSCHY, CHASE        12    OAKRIDGE         52.33   2              P    24.62
STONER, CHRIS         11    DAVIS            52.69   3              P    24.88
BETHLEY, NOLAN        12    RIO AMERICANO    52.86   4              P    25.06
RICE, ADAM            11    ATWATER          53.03   5              P    24.95
SATURNINO, MICHAEL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.25   6              P    24.18
BOLTON, TYLER         11    GRACE DAVIS      53.38   7              P    24.54
ALLEN, WADE            9    DAVIS            53.47   8              P    24.48
REEGO, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      53.75   9              P    25.41
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12    ROSEVILLE        53.99  10              P    25.66
KLAGGE, BOBBY         12    GRANITE BAY      54.10  11              P    25.48
LLOYD, MORGAN         10    UNION MINE       54.19  12              P    25.13
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    11    CHRISTIAN BRO    54.27  14              P    25.26
HURST, MICHAEL        11    JESUIT           54.27  13              P    25.19
BALLESTEROS, JOSH     12    LODI             54.49  15              P    25.74
NIEH, AUSTIN          12    SONORA           54.67  16              P    25.68
MACDONALD, JONATHAN   12    RIO AMERICANO    55.03  17              P    25.84
NUNES, SHANE          11    CERES            55.56  18              P    25.59
FENTON, TIM           12    BELLA VISTA      55.60  19              P    25.74
KITA, TSAMU           12    NAPA             55.67  20              P    25.92
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    11    NEVADA UNION     55.74  21              P    26.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, COOPER         11    WOODCREEK        55.76  22              P    25.87
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 12    ANGELO RODRIG    56.08  23              P    26.55
HENDRICKS, MATT       11    KENNEDY          56.20  24              P    26.00
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     11    WOODCREEK        56.30  25              P    25.69
RAMOS, NATHAN         11    FRANKLIN         56.90  26              P    26.12
ENGLAND, BRAD         12    ROSEVILLE        56.97  27              P    26.34
RYLE, TIM             12    JESUIT           57.11  28              P    26.34
SCO9FIELD, MCKAY      12    BEYER            57.12  29              P    26.15
SHANER, ALEX          11    PONDEROSA        57.16  30              P    26.95
GUTTO, SHANE          12    EL CAMINO        57.17  31              P    26.86
GRILLO, DOMINIC       10    AMADOR           57.24  32              P    26.08
HAMPSON, BRETT        12    GRANITE BAY      57.26  33              P    26.80
LARRABEE, TYLER       11    SACRAMENTO CO    57.31  34              P    26.45
JOHNSON, MR           12    FOLSOM           57.49  35              P    27.39
RAABE, TYLER          10    DAVIS            57.53  36              P    27.15
FOSTER, DANIEL        12    PLEASANT GROV    57.74  37              P    26.72
WESTER, VINCENT       12    CERES            57.89  38              P    26.12
MATER, NICK           12    ROSEVILLE        57.94  39              P    27.40
RUZETTE, NICK         12    COLFAX           58.14  40              P    26.80
POLLOCK, JEFF         11    RIO AMERICANO    58.15  41              P    26.71
VIERGEVER, CHAD       11    JESUIT           58.17  42              P    26.69
FRANKE, CAMERON        9    DAVIS            58.32  43              P    26.89
GLICK, NOAH           12    C. K. MCCLATC    58.40  44              P    27.09
FOLSOM, ALEX          11    FOLSOM           58.60  45              P    27.33
JONES, DEVON          11    NAPA             58.63  46              P    26.50
LEE, BILL             12    VACAVILLE        58.79  47              P    26.96
KAJIWARA, BRAD        11    KENNEDY          58.81  48              P    27.65
PAIGE, WESLEY         12    RIVER CITY       58.84  49              P    27.23
STEVENSON, TANNER     11    BELLA VISTA      58.98  50              P    27.18
JANICKI, JOSH         12    OAKRIDGE         59.26  51              P    27.70
BRUNSVOLD, EVAN       12    JOHANSEN         59.33  52              P    26.69
MONROE, JEFF          12    PLACER           59.39  53              P    27.03
MCCLARGHTY, BLAIN     12    JOHANSEN         59.51  54              P    27.63
ABE, CAMERON          11    PLEASANT GROV    59.53  55              P    27.61
MILL, TOM             12    DEL ORO          59.55  56              P    27.37
BACK, MR              12    BEAR RIVER       59.69  58              P    27.01
RABE, MATT            11    MERCED           59.69  57              P    27.51
WOLFE, A J            11    ST. MARYS      1:00.69  59              P    28.44
TOWERS, SEAN          12    JOHANSEN       1:00.79  60              P    27.94
KING, MATT            12    SHELDON        1:00.92  61              P    28.14
FISH, KEVIN           12    FOLSOM         1:01.50  62              P    27.15
KEESEY, BRIAN         12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    27.46

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEOPOLD, JON          12    JESUIT         1:54.81   1  1:51.69 F1  P    25.40    54.55  1:26.68
                                                                    F    24.37    52.20  1:24.41
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.84   6  1:54.08 F2  P    25.47    54.85  1:29.95
                                                                    F    24.56    52.55  1:26.97
RICHARD, TIM          10    DOWNEY         1:56.16   3  1:54.94 F3  P    25.16    55.18  1:27.84
                                                                    F    24.82    54.52  1:27.43
CHOI, JOSH            10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:56.60   4  1:56.01 F4  P    25.50    55.45  1:28.44
                                                                    F    25.21    55.20  1:28.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARTER, JUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.82   2  1:56.72 F5  P    24.63    52.12  1:27.87
                                                                    F    25.01    52.29  1:28.31
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12    PONDEROSA      1:57.61   5  1:59.20 F6  P    25.50    54.95  1:30.29
                                                                    F    25.71    55.34  1:31.77
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12    ROSEVILLE      1:59.87   7  2:00.46 F7  P    25.64    56.78  1:31.92
                                                                    F    26.14    57.54  1:32.71
CAINES, JORDAN        10    GRANITE BAY    1:59.98   8  2:00.77 F8  P    25.88    55.75  1:32.11
                                                                    F    26.13    55.83  1:32.80

RICE, ADAM            11    ATWATER        2:02.68  12  1:58.58 C1  P    25.30    56.92  1:33.65
                                                                    F    25.18    56.20  1:31.01
STONER, CHRIS         11    DAVIS          2:01.12  10  2:00.32 C2  P    25.51    57.08  1:33.56
                                                                    F    25.29    56.53  1:33.24
MATRANGA, RILEY       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.37  13  2:01.28 C3  P    26.68    58.72  1:34.21
                                                                    F    26.42    58.41  1:33.17
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    11    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:02.02  11  2:02.24 C4  P    25.47    56.25  1:33.20
                                                                    F    25.65    56.18  1:33.56
MARYATT, AUSTIN       10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.55   9  2:03.75 C5  P    25.96    56.20  1:33.00
                                                                    F    26.53    57.82  1:35.55
MARTINEZ, MASON       10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.09  15  2:04.14 C6  P    26.97    58.70  1:34.48
                                                                    F    26.98    58.81  1:34.66
GOODE, COLEMAN        10    UNION MINE     2:03.53  14  2:04.39 C7  P    27.19    58.43  1:33.73
                                                                    F    27.03    58.07  1:34.82
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      11    DAVIS          2:04.84  16  2:04.40 C8  P    27.37    57.19  1:34.61
                                                                    F    26.87    57.91  1:34.27

LEOPOLD, JON          12    JESUIT         1:54.81   1              P    25.40    54.55  1:26.68
CARTER, JUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.82   2              P    24.63    52.12  1:27.87
RICHARD, TIM          10    DOWNEY         1:56.16   3              P    25.16    55.18  1:27.84
CHOI, JOSH            10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:56.60   4              P    25.50    55.45  1:28.44
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12    PONDEROSA      1:57.61   5              P    25.50    54.95  1:30.29
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.84   6              P    25.47    54.85  1:29.95
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12    ROSEVILLE      1:59.87   7              P    25.64    56.78  1:31.92
CAINES, JORDAN        10    GRANITE BAY    1:59.98   8              P    25.88    55.75  1:32.11
MARYATT, AUSTIN       10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.55   9              P    25.96    56.20  1:33.00
STONER, CHRIS         11    DAVIS          2:01.12  10              P    25.51    57.08  1:33.56
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH    11    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:02.02  11              P    25.47    56.25  1:33.20
RICE, ADAM            11    ATWATER        2:02.68  12              P    25.30    56.92  1:33.65
MATRANGA, RILEY       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.37  13              P    26.68    58.72  1:34.21
GOODE, COLEMAN        10    UNION MINE     2:03.53  14              P    27.19    58.43  1:33.73
MARTINEZ, MASON       10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.09  15              P    26.97    58.70  1:34.48
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      11    DAVIS          2:04.84  16              P    27.37    57.19  1:34.61
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      10    PLACER         2:04.88  17              P    26.60  1:00.58  1:34.99
MACDONALD, JONATHAN   12    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.54  18              P    26.19    57.82  1:36.96
HAMPSON, BRETT        12    GRANITE BAY    2:06.72  19              P    26.81  1:00.22  1:37.64
CAMPBELL, NICK        12    DIXON          2:07.57  20              P    27.04    59.73  1:36.67
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       11    BENECIA        2:07.92  21              P    26.36  1:00.83  1:37.83
SMITH, SEAN           10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.30  22              P    27.13    58.24  1:37.11
FOLSOM, BRYAN         11    RIO LINDA      2:08.42  23              P    27.10  1:00.95  1:38.14
SCHUH, KEVIN          11    LODI           2:08.59  24              P    26.64    58.09  1:37.44
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS   12    NEVADA UNION   2:08.88  25              P    28.98  1:03.82  1:37.58
REISINGER, JESSE      10    VINTAGE        2:09.64  26              P    27.65  1:00.48  1:39.84
MUNSON, DYLAN         11    OAKMONT        2:09.86  27              P    28.68  1:01.10  1:39.65
SHEFFER, CONRAD       10    JESUIT         2:09.98  28              P    26.87  1:00.72  1:39.29
OLSON, KEVIN          11    OAKRIDGE       2:10.09  29              P    27.73  1:01.59  1:40.18
HADDEN, ERIC          11    OAKRIDGE       2:10.25  30              P    27.70  1:01.47  1:39.10
TINLAY, CURTIS        10    NAPA           2:12.08  31              P    28.50  1:04.40  1:42.62
TRAN, JULIEN          11    LAGUNA CREEK   2:13.95  32              P    29.01  1:04.23  1:43.46
TUCKER, J P           12    NORTH HILLS C  2:14.49  33              P    28.00  1:02.15  1:42.90
MAYER, FORREST        10    JESUIT         2:15.07  34              P    28.42  1:03.90  1:42.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RAMOS, NATHAN         11    FRANKLIN       2:16.89  35              P    26.62  1:00.87  1:43.10
DAI, JOEY             11    FRANKLIN       2:19.60  36              P    27.31  1:00.58  1:42.90

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.90   2  1:37.93 F1  P    26.21    52.69  1:17.37
                                                                    F    25.91    51.86  1:15.74
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:38.72   1  1:38.12 F2  P    25.36    53.05  1:15.98
                                                                    F    25.26    52.66  1:15.94
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:41.90   5  1:39.22 F3  P    26.91    56.15  1:19.66
                                                                    F    26.24    54.46  1:17.48
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.32   4  1:39.55 F4  P    25.53    54.55  1:17.95
                                                                    F    25.62    54.46  1:17.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.15   3  1:39.70 F5  P    26.06    53.92  1:17.82
                                                                    F    25.26    53.75  1:17.85
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.37   6  1:41.46 F6  P    26.94    56.16  1:20.12
                                                                    F    26.08    54.88  1:19.32
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:42.50   7  1:41.85 F7  P    24.59    54.58  1:20.10
                                                                    F    23.85    53.75  1:19.42
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:43.86   8  1:43.64 F8  P    26.72    55.50  1:20.28
                                                                    F    26.88    55.62  1:20.28

CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:44.47  10  1:43.58 C1  P    26.30    56.16  1:21.05
                                                                    F    26.76    56.89  1:21.68
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:45.10  11  1:43.59 C2  P    26.53    55.01  1:20.84
                                                                    F    26.22    54.41  1:19.76
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:44.11   9  1:43.79 C3  P    24.96    54.82  1:20.64
                                                                    F    24.41    54.51  1:18.87
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:45.20  12  1:45.65 C4  P    27.88    58.24  1:23.04
                                                                    F    27.20    57.98  1:22.89
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:48.10  15  1:46.48 C5  P    28.02  1:00.53  1:25.36
                                                                    F    27.48    59.27  1:23.64
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:48.39  16  1:48.10 C6  P    28.32    59.37  1:24.83
                                                                    F    28.69    59.80  1:24.66
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:47.90  14  1:48.32 C7  P    28.50    58.92  1:24.12
                                                                    F    28.84    59.27  1:24.67
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:47.83  13  1:48.92 C8  P    29.21  1:00.38  1:25.19
                                                                    F    28.92  1:00.84  1:26.22

NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:38.72   1              P    25.36    53.05  1:15.98
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.90   2              P    26.21    52.69  1:17.37
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.15   3              P    26.06    53.92  1:17.82
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.32   4              P    25.53    54.55  1:17.95
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:41.90   5              P    26.91    56.15  1:19.66
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.37   6              P    26.94    56.16  1:20.12
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:42.50   7              P    24.59    54.58  1:20.10
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:43.86   8              P    26.72    55.50  1:20.28
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:44.11   9              P    24.96    54.82  1:20.64
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:44.47  10              P    26.30    56.16  1:21.05
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:45.10  11              P    26.53    55.01  1:20.84
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:45.20  12              P    27.88    58.24  1:23.04
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:47.83  13              P    29.21  1:00.38  1:25.19
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:47.90  14              P    28.50    58.92  1:24.12
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:48.10  15              P    28.02  1:00.53  1:25.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:48.39  16              P    28.32    59.37  1:24.83
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:48.43  17              P    29.12  1:00.67  1:24.96
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:48.64  18              P    30.26    46.57  1:03.52
KEN,  A  VAR.         12    KENNEDY        1:49.74  19              P    27.97    58.44  1:23.35
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:49.94  20              P    29.07    59.14  1:24.43
AMA,  A  VAR.         12    AMADOR         1:50.00  21              P    29.02  1:01.25  1:25.84
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:50.48  22              P    28.65    59.82  1:25.63
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:51.65  23              P    29.26  1:00.90  1:28.38
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:51.85  24              P    27.58  1:00.01  1:25.37
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:51.89  25              P    31.06  1:00.38  1:28.43
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:52.75  26              P    30.15  1:01.28  1:27.63
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:53.38  27              P    29.57  1:01.82  1:28.74
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:53.47  28              P    28.59  1:02.63  1:28.90
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:53.78  29              P    29.98  1:02.87  1:28.76
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:53.79  30              P    28.77  1:00.47  1:30.09
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:53.92  31              P    30.92  1:01.97  1:30.71
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:54.35  32              P    29.18  1:01.23  1:28.95
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:55.02  33              P    28.91  1:02.62  1:28.62
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:55.17  34              P    30.20    59.88  1:27.62
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:56.35  35              P    28.60  1:01.29  1:30.50
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:57.48  36              P    31.12  1:02.40  1:31.68
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:01.28  37              P    32.97  1:07.78  1:34.17
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    30.58    58.93  1:24.35
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    28.75  1:00.39  1:26.10
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    30.40  1:01.77  1:27.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOWERS, SEAN          12    JOHANSEN                    2:68.35  16
KERBY, BRIAN          12    BELLA VISTA                 2:70.55  15
JONES, BRADLEY        12    LOS BANOS                   2:74.55  14
JONES, JORDAN         11    LINCOLN                     3:23.50  13
CORDOVA, KYLE         11    CORDOVA                     3:34.50  12
KHOURY, MICHO         12    TOKAY                       3:38.10  11
SOLARIO, STEPHEN      12    JOHANSEN                    3:40.25  10
CENTENO, MOE          12    VACAVILLE                   3:53.30   9
ALGER, MARK           12    DAVIS                       3:63.90   8
BARRY, JOHN           12    WILL C. WOOD                3:83.10   7
GARTLEY, ROSS         11    WILL C. WOOD                3:96.45   6
FOSTER, TREVOR        11    NEVADA UNION                4:01.00   5
THOMSEN, DREW         12    JESUIT                      4:13.80   4
BRIGGMAN, BRAD        10    CASA ROBLE                  4:18.40   3
SMITH, HUNTER          9    KENNEDY                     4:33.20   2
ADAMS, ELLIOTT         9    GRANITE BAY                 4:71.90   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.51   1  1:27.45 F1  P    22.58    45.07  1:06.92
                                                                    F    22.58    44.90  1:06.57
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:29.29   3  1:28.18 F2  P    22.65    45.40  1:07.40
                                                                    F    22.31    44.57  1:06.54
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:28.64   2  1:28.50 F3  P    22.19    44.33  1:06.70
                                                                    F    22.14    44.49  1:07.29
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:30.39   4  1:29.19 F4  P    22.64    44.64  1:07.96
                                                                    F    22.32    44.89  1:07.12
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:30.97   5  1:30.73 F5  P    21.77    45.34  1:08.72
                                                                    F    21.85    45.10  1:08.35
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.39   7  1:30.95 F6  P    22.83    46.02  1:09.77
                                                                    F    22.92    46.06  1:08.63
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:31.64   6  1:32.13 F7  P    22.36    46.28  1:10.54
                                                                    F    22.57    47.21  1:10.96
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:33.02   8  1:33.68 F8  P    23.34    46.94  1:10.73
                                                                    F    23.20    46.96  1:11.20

BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:33.14   9  1:33.34 C1  P    22.24    46.19  1:10.49
                                                                    F    22.09    46.20  1:09.98
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:33.65  10  1:33.87 C2  P    22.78    46.71  1:10.44
                                                                    F    22.86    46.74  1:10.69
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:34.22  11  1:34.17 C3  P    22.97    46.25  1:09.66
                                                                    F    22.87    46.41  1:10.35
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:34.64  13  1:34.38 C4  P    24.71    48.46  1:12.59
                                                                    F    24.47    48.18  1:12.17
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:34.99  14  1:34.61 C5  P    24.26    47.93  1:11.75
                                                                    F    24.03    47.43  1:11.03
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.54  12  1:34.72 C6  P    23.60    47.56  1:10.81
                                                                    F    23.69    47.92  1:10.92
AMA,  A  VAR.         12    AMADOR         1:35.82  15  1:35.46 C7  P    23.85    47.71  1:12.76
                                                                    F    24.51    48.22  1:12.66
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:35.84  16  1:39.81 C8  P    23.55    47.97  1:12.33
                                                                    F    25.56    50.83  1:16.99

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.51   1              P    22.58    45.07  1:06.92
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:28.64   2              P    22.19    44.33  1:06.70
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:29.29   3              P    22.65    45.40  1:07.40
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:30.39   4              P    22.64    44.64  1:07.96
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:30.97   5              P    21.77    45.34  1:08.72
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:31.64   6              P    22.36    46.28  1:10.54
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.39   7              P    22.83    46.02  1:09.77
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:33.02   8              P    23.34    46.94  1:10.73
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:33.14   9              P    22.24    46.19  1:10.49
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:33.65  10              P    22.78    46.71  1:10.44
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:34.22  11              P    22.97    46.25  1:09.66
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.54  12              P    23.60    47.56  1:10.81
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:34.64  13              P    24.71    48.46  1:12.59
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:34.99  14              P    24.26    47.93  1:11.75
AMA,  A  VAR.         12    AMADOR         1:35.82  15              P    23.85    47.71  1:12.76
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:35.84  16              P    23.55    47.97  1:12.33
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:36.19  17              P    23.87    48.86  1:13.80
KEN,  A  VAR.         12    KENNEDY        1:36.31  18              P    23.18    47.00  1:13.73
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:36.47  19              P    24.77    49.15  1:13.22
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         1:36.75  20              P    23.08    47.67  1:13.35
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:36.76  21              P    24.54    49.55  1:14.11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:36.87  22              P    23.27    46.74  1:13.02
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:37.04  23              P    24.57    49.82  1:14.83
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:37.13  24              P    24.34    47.98  1:13.31
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:37.19  25              P    23.85    47.79  1:12.44
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:37.30  26              P    24.37    49.57
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:37.33  28              P    26.61    51.01  1:15.21
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:37.33  27              P    24.76    50.52  1:13.86
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:37.35  29              P    24.55    48.68  1:13.23
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:37.43  30              P    25.23    48.96  1:13.27
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:37.58  31              P    23.89    48.63  1:14.03
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:37.63  32              P    24.36    49.00  1:13.40
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:37.88  33              P    22.99    49.26  1:12.97
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:38.87  34              P    23.05    50.14  1:15.15
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:39.10  35              P    23.98    48.06  1:13.79
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:39.17  36              P    22.98    47.69  1:13.93
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:39.35  37              P    24.29    50.88  1:17.21
PAT,  A  VAR.         12    PATTERSON      1:39.42  38              P    25.99    51.17  1:15.54
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:39.65  39              P    25.33    51.14  1:16.80
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:39.67  40              P    24.85    51.56  1:16.31
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:40.05  41              P    25.05    51.22  1:16.61
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:40.15  43              P    24.10    51.19  1:15.58
RF,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      1:40.15  42              P    24.07    50.06  1:16.09
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.16  44              P    26.71    50.19  1:16.44
ENO,  A  VAR.         12                   1:42.00  45              P    25.64    51.14  1:17.67
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:43.27  46              P    26.51    52.20  1:18.20
NAT,  A  VAR.         12    NATOMAS        1:43.40  47              P    24.97    52.83  1:20.62
IND,  A  VAR.         12                   1:44.24  48              P    24.76    51.34  1:18.70
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:44.29  49              P
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:45.17  50              P    26.40    54.14  1:21.37
CAL,  A  VAR.         12                   1:45.43  51              P    27.57    54.69  1:26.33
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC   DQUED                   P    24.65    49.56  1:16.78
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO       DQUED                   P    23.92    46.69  1:09.36
FRA,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    24.45    51.28  1:19.83
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    24.47    46.99  1:10.38
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:14.08   1  3:10.83 F1  P    23.93    49.76  1:13.00  1:37.59  2:00.98  2:26.33  2:48.76
                                                                    F    23.37    48.43  1:11.41  1:36.88  1:59.54  2:24.78  2:46.69
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:16.65   2  3:11.29 F2  P    23.42    48.55  1:03.64  1:38.85  2:02.81  2:29.15  2:51.52
                                                                    F    23.55    48.66  1:11.43  1:37.18  2:00.00  2:25.56  2:47.39
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.82   3  3:15.65 F3  P    23.05    47.33  1:11.73  1:37.65  2:02.27  2:29.06  2:44.56
                                                                    F    22.54    46.97  1:10.73  1:37.01  2:00.63  2:26.75  2:50.16
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:22.51   8  3:16.54 F4  P    24.31    50.87  1:15.91  1:43.86  2:08.90  2:36.01  2:58.14
                                                                    F    23.65    50.00  1:14.13  1:40.17  2:04.34  2:31.25  2:52.81
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:20.23   6  3:16.94 F5  P    24.07    49.46  1:13.71  1:40.91  2:04.63  2:30.80  2:53.92
                                                                    F    23.45    48.89  1:12.38  1:38.16  2:01.68  2:27.70  2:50.46
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:19.91   5  3:20.37 F6  P    23.89    50.14  1:14.32  1:40.85  2:04.48  2:30.08  2:54.03
                                                                    F    23.89    49.66  1:14.22  1:40.91  2:04.32  2:30.41  2:54.28
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:19.78   4  3:20.47 F7  P    23.01    47.87  1:12.86  1:40.96  2:06.12  2:33.63  2:55.78
                                                                    F    23.64    48.88  1:13.85  1:41.46  2:06.75  2:34.20  2:56.12
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:22.11   7  3:22.64 F8  P    24.27    50.79  1:14.59  1:41.59  2:05.55  2:32.17  2:56.19
                                                                    F    24.52    51.37  1:15.23  1:42.71  2:06.22  2:32.53  2:56.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/08/08  THRU  05/08/08          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.93   9  3:22.01 C1  P    25.12    52.24  1:16.72  1:43.62  2:07.38  2:34.10  2:57.85
                                                                    F    24.51    51.51  1:14.94  1:42.31  2:05.82  2:32.47  2:55.96
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:25.94  11  3:22.74 C2  P    25.98    52.72  1:17.59  1:45.27  2:09.66  2:35.47  2:59.99
                                                                    F    25.03    51.75  1:16.38  1:43.99  2:07.83  2:33.64  2:57.02
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         3:28.11  14  3:23.02 C3  P    24.87    52.10  1:17.94  1:47.03  2:12.36  2:38.97  3:02.48
                                                                    F    24.34    50.54  1:15.30  1:43.33  2:07.93  2:34.46  2:57.86
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:25.29  10  3:23.06 C4  P    24.44    51.10  1:16.02  1:42.69  2:06.59  2:33.51  2:57.92
                                                                    F    24.56    50.97  1:15.05  1:41.65  2:05.09  2:31.79  2:55.84
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:28.27  15  3:25.98 C5  P    23.53    49.00  1:14.98  1:43.41  2:09.70  2:38.50  3:02.23
                                                                    F    24.01    49.15  1:14.97  1:43.46  2:08.73  2:36.13  2:59.69
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:27.42  13  3:26.11 C6  P    23.85    50.75  1:15.73  1:43.19  2:09.02  2:37.04  3:01.62
                                                                    F    24.12    51.55  1:16.64  1:44.32  2:08.94  2:36.24  3:00.61
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:26.52  12  3:27.05 C7  P    24.58    51.83  1:08.87  1:44.55  2:09.32  2:37.51  3:00.47
                                                                    F    24.43    51.20  1:16.42  1:44.38  2:09.33  2:36.74  3:00.49
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:28.54  16  3:28.29 C8  P    23.97    49.40  1:15.11  1:43.17  2:07.67  2:37.13  3:01.38
                                                                    F    23.63    48.84  1:14.19  1:42.91  2:07.78  2:37.50  3:01.54

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:14.08   1              P    23.93    49.76  1:13.00  1:37.59  2:00.98  2:26.33  2:48.76
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:16.65   2              P    23.42    48.55  1:03.64  1:38.85  2:02.81  2:29.15  2:51.52
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.82   3              P    23.05    47.33  1:11.73  1:37.65  2:02.27  2:29.06  2:44.56
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:19.78   4              P    23.01    47.87  1:12.86  1:40.96  2:06.12  2:33.63  2:55.78
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:19.91   5              P    23.89    50.14  1:14.32  1:40.85  2:04.48  2:30.08  2:54.03
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:20.23   6              P    24.07    49.46  1:13.71  1:40.91  2:04.63  2:30.80  2:53.92
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  3:22.11   7              P    24.27    50.79  1:14.59  1:41.59  2:05.55  2:32.17  2:56.19
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:22.51   8              P    24.31    50.87  1:15.91  1:43.86  2:08.90  2:36.01  2:58.14
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.93   9              P    25.12    52.24  1:16.72  1:43.62  2:07.38  2:34.10  2:57.85
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:25.29  10              P    24.44    51.10  1:16.02  1:42.69  2:06.59  2:33.51  2:57.92
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:25.94  11              P    25.98    52.72  1:17.59  1:45.27  2:09.66  2:35.47  2:59.99
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:26.52  12              P    24.58    51.83  1:08.87  1:44.55  2:09.32  2:37.51  3:00.47
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:27.42  13              P    23.85    50.75  1:15.73  1:43.19  2:09.02  2:37.04  3:01.62
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         3:28.11  14              P    24.87    52.10  1:17.94  1:47.03  2:12.36  2:38.97  3:02.48
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:28.27  15              P    23.53    49.00  1:14.98  1:43.41  2:09.70  2:38.50  3:02.23
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:28.54  16              P    23.97    49.40  1:15.11  1:43.17  2:07.67  2:37.13  3:01.38
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:28.79  17              P    24.54    52.60  1:17.36  1:45.36  2:09.42  2:36.16  3:00.77
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:28.95  18              P    25.05    53.38  1:18.30  1:47.09  2:11.56  2:39.13  3:03.02
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:29.28  19              P    25.03    51.57  1:16.71  1:43.23  2:09.79  2:38.12  3:02.43
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:31.05  20              P    24.84    52.48  1:18.12  1:46.59  2:11.46  2:39.33  3:04.25
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:34.37  21              P    24.43    50.37  1:16.25  1:45.28  2:11.52  2:40.44  3:05.81
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:34.59  22              P    26.23    55.85  1:21.04  1:49.69  2:14.49  2:42.42  3:07.12
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:35.97  23              P    25.73    53.09  1:18.87  1:48.99  2:14.75  2:42.99  3:08.10
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        3:36.09  24              P    23.81    50.08  1:18.68  1:49.43  2:15.00  2:43.69  3:08.92
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:38.30  25              P    26.17    53.66  1:20.86  1:51.34  2:18.16  2:48.97  3:12.65
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:40.07  26              P    25.56    53.23  1:20.06  1:49.05  2:16.48  2:47.52  3:12.80
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:41.36  27              P    25.63    54.55  1:21.84  1:53.83  2:20.96  2:50.86  3:14.66
PAT,  A  VAR.         12    PATTERSON      3:41.47  28              P    27.38    56.69  1:23.47  1:53.79  2:20.39  2:48.75  3:14.57
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:53.09  29              P    25.92    53.15  1:20.50  1:51.82  2:21.61  2:53.48  3:22.38
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY     DQUED                   P    23.95    49.33  1:05.16  1:38.22  2:01.83  2:27.42  2:51.31
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA          DQUED                   P    25.04    51.37  1:17.96  1:47.83  2:13.93  2:46.72  3:14.93
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    26.32    55.02  1:21.08  1:48.73  2:15.11  2:44.13  3:08.78