S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY         9    TOKAY            24.23   1    23.52 F1
TAY, LYNN             10    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.36   2    24.57 F2
BURSON, KATELYN        9    VISTA DEL LAG    25.37   3    25.15 F3
MULLER, REBEKAH        9    TURLOCK CHRIS    25.57   4    25.40 F4
SCHAFLE, CORRINE      10    VINTAGE          26.07   8    25.54 F5
GREEN, ELLA            9    TRACY            25.97   6    25.64 F6
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    10    LAGUNA CREEK     26.00   7    25.64 F6
DANEKE, AMY           10    LODI             25.87   5    25.70 F8

GUZMAN, JESSICA       10    LINCOLN          26.28  12    25.98 C1
KNIERIM, CORINNE      10    LODI             26.44  13    26.07 C2
MCNEIL, REBECCA       10    RIVER CITY       26.51  16    26.11 C3
HOPPE, CHARIS          9    MERCED           26.16  10    26.20 C4
WENGER, CHARLA        10    BEAR RIVER       26.59  17    26.39 C5
ELLSWORTH, ASHLEE     10    BELLA VISTA      26.19  11    26.50 C6
MACHADO, LIBBY         9    PLACER           26.47  14    26.53 C7
JARVIS, HANNAH         9    DEL ORO          26.48  15    26.56 C8

GRIFFITH, MARY         9    TOKAY            24.23   1
TAY, LYNN             10    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.36   2
BURSON, KATELYN        9    VISTA DEL LAG    25.37   3
MULLER, REBEKAH        9    TURLOCK CHRIS    25.57   4
DANEKE, AMY           10    LODI             25.87   5
GREEN, ELLA            9    TRACY            25.97   6
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    10    LAGUNA CREEK     26.00   7
SCHAFLE, CORRINE      10    VINTAGE          26.07   8
CLARK, SIERRA          9    DAVIS            26.14   9
HOPPE, CHARIS          9    MERCED           26.16  10
ELLSWORTH, ASHLEE     10    BELLA VISTA      26.19  11
GUZMAN, JESSICA       10    LINCOLN          26.28  12
KNIERIM, CORINNE      10    LODI             26.44  13
MACHADO, LIBBY         9    PLACER           26.47  14
JARVIS, HANNAH         9    DEL ORO          26.48  15
MCNEIL, REBECCA       10    RIVER CITY       26.51  16
WENGER, CHARLA        10    BEAR RIVER       26.59  17
WALTRIP, KELSEY       10    GRANITE BAY      26.70  18
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN      9    LINCOLN          26.78  19
MOITOZA, ANDIE        10    GALT             26.80  20
HURLEY, MORGAN         9    LOS BANOS        26.86  21
FULLERTON, ELSIE      10    DAVIS            26.88  22
SCHLUSSEL, ZOE         9    BEAR RIVER       26.89  23
HAGSTROM, NICOLE      10    DIXON            26.97  24
TAY, LESLIE            9    BRADSHAW CHRI    27.02  25
STENDER, SAVANNAH      9    OAKDALE          27.11  26
VELA, MARINA          10    RIO AMERICANO    27.16  27
DONNELS, KASSIE        9    GRANITE BAY      27.18  28
ROGERS, TAYLOR        10    CENTRAL VALLE    27.20  29
GUEVARA, CASSANDRA    10    ENOCHS           27.27  30
LEVIEN, HANNAH        10    DAVIS            27.30  31
MCINTOSH, LUCIANNA    10    ST. MARYS        27.31  32
CHO, HILLARY          10    MODESTO          27.34  33
OLIPHANT, ELIZABETH   10    RIVER CITY       27.37  34
ALBERTS, JESSICA       9    NEVADA UNION     27.42  35
VANDERPOOL, VICTORIA  10    LOS BANOS        27.47  36
BARNHART, KYLIE        9    ROCKLIN          27.49  37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WOLFERSBERGER, CAMILL 10    ST. FRANCIS      27.59  38
WEISNER, KYLIE         9    PONDEROSA        27.63  39
MORIOKI, MAOKO        10    NAPA             27.65  41
NEEP, MEGAN           10    WOODCREEK        27.65  40
DETTLOFF, TORI         9    LODI             27.75  42
SOSA, ZULEY            9    BELLA VISTA      27.77  43
IRVINE, J.J.           9    OAKRIDGE         27.87  44
GODWIN, HALEY         10    OAKRIDGE         27.89  45
SMITH, KIM            10    GALT             27.90  46
TROGUATO, GINA        10    ST. FRANCIS      28.09  47
DUFFY, ALLIE          10    GALT             28.11  48
AGARDY, KELSEY        10    LINCOLN          28.15  49
BATES, BROOKE         10    SONORA           28.16  50
CARLISLE, CALI        10    ST. FRANCIS      28.34  51
CHAN, ALEX            10    RIO AMERICANO    28.81  52
WHITESIDES, AUBREY     9    TOKAY            28.86  53
DRICE, ANNA           10    TOKAY            30.43  54
DALEY, COLLEEN         9    WHITNEY         DQUED
HUSTED, OLOVIA         9    VINTAGE         DQUED
SPINELLI, MARISSA     10    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RUIZ, LINDSAY          9    ROSEVILLE        53.24   1    53.55 F1  P    25.87
                                                                    F    26.03
TAY, LYNN             10    BRADSHAW CHRI    54.14   2    53.85 F2  P    25.58
                                                                    F    25.41
BURSON, KATELYN        9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.71   6    54.34 F3  P    26.87
                                                                    F    26.15
POELMAN, JESSICA      10    LORETTO          54.64   3    54.46 F4  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.48
DALEY, COLLEEN         9    WHITNEY          56.46   8    55.26 F5  P    26.37
                                                                    F    26.22
MULLER, REBEKAH        9    TURLOCK CHRIS    55.52   4    55.34 F6  P    26.62
                                                                    F    26.27
CREEL, MARY            9    ST. FRANCIS      56.18   7    55.63 F7  P    27.04
                                                                    F    26.94
KNIERIM, CORINNE      10    LODI             55.68   5    55.72 F8  P    27.16
                                                                    F    27.10

GUMS, TAYLOR           9    LODI             56.80  10    56.11 C1  P    27.66
                                                                    F    27.42
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  10    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.71   9    56.52 C2  P    27.34
                                                                    F    27.29
LAMB, JULIA           10    OAKRIDGE         57.31  13    56.70 C3  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.46
ADAMS, ASHLEY         10    OAKRIDGE         56.95  11    57.11 C4  P    27.38
                                                                    F    27.42
ROJO, BRITTANY        10    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.01  12    57.15 C5  P    27.14
                                                                    F    27.74
CURRY, ELLEN           9    WILL C. WOOD     57.47  14    57.53 C6  P    27.48
                                                                    F    27.76
MCNEIL, REBECCA       10    RIVER CITY       57.82  15    57.85 C7  P    27.33
                                                                    F    27.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WALTRIP, KELSEY       10    GRANITE BAY      58.00  16    57.98 C8  P    28.01
                                                                    F    27.85

RUIZ, LINDSAY          9    ROSEVILLE        53.24   1              P    25.87
TAY, LYNN             10    BRADSHAW CHRI    54.14   2              P    25.58
POELMAN, JESSICA      10    LORETTO          54.64   3              P    26.47
MULLER, REBEKAH        9    TURLOCK CHRIS    55.52   4              P    26.62
KNIERIM, CORINNE      10    LODI             55.68   5              P    27.16
BURSON, KATELYN        9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.71   6              P    26.87
CREEL, MARY            9    ST. FRANCIS      56.18   7              P    27.04
DALEY, COLLEEN         9    WHITNEY          56.46   8              P    26.37
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  10    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.71   9              P    27.34
GUMS, TAYLOR           9    LODI             56.80  10              P    27.66
ADAMS, ASHLEY         10    OAKRIDGE         56.95  11              P    27.38
ROJO, BRITTANY        10    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.01  12              P    27.14
LAMB, JULIA           10    OAKRIDGE         57.31  13              P    27.88
CURRY, ELLEN           9    WILL C. WOOD     57.47  14              P    27.48
MCNEIL, REBECCA       10    RIVER CITY       57.82  15              P    27.33
WALTRIP, KELSEY       10    GRANITE BAY      58.00  16              P    28.01
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    10    LAGUNA CREEK     58.19  17              P    27.12
ELLSWORTH, ASHLEE     10    BELLA VISTA      58.37  18              P    28.14
BERSIN, THERESA        9    ST. FRANCIS      58.45  19              P    27.73
HURLEY, MORGAN         9    LOS BANOS        58.59  20              P    28.61
TAY, LESLIE            9    BRADSHAW CHRI    58.61  21              P    27.39
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN      9    LINCOLN          58.66  22              P    28.68
HARRISON, KENDALL      9    ROSEVILLE        58.72  23              P    28.49
ELLIOT, SUMMER        10    CASA ROBLE       58.83  24              P    28.15
SINGLEY, TORI         10    BENECIA          59.10  25              P    28.45
CLARK, SIERRA          9    DAVIS            59.22  26              P    28.87
BURKHARD, JILL        10    LODI             59.30  27              P    28.76
JONES, AMANDA          9    OAKRIDGE         59.34  28              P    28.59
CHO, HILLARY          10    MODESTO          59.37  29              P    29.43
HUSTED, OLOVIA         9    VINTAGE          59.39  30              P    28.50
HOGE, STEPHANIE       10    FRANKLIN         59.44  31              P    28.03
MOLOTKY, MADISON       9    DAVIS            59.47  32              P    28.61
SCHLUSSEL, ZOE         9    BEAR RIVER       59.85  33              P    29.07
COYLE, BROOKE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.00  35              P    28.60
DONNELS, KASSIE        9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.00  34              P    28.39
TUCKER, LAURIE        10    JESSE BETHEL   1:00.23  36              P    29.23
RINGOR, ALYSSA         9    RIVER CITY     1:00.43  37              P    29.15
VANDERPOOL, VICTORIA  10    LOS BANOS      1:00.93  38              P    29.34
BARNHART, KYLIE        9    ROCKLIN        1:01.04  40              P    29.04
RESSO, ELAINE         10    MODESTO        1:01.04  39              P    29.37
ALBERTS, JESSICA       9    NEVADA UNION   1:01.50  41              P    29.45
NEEP, MEGAN           10    WOODCREEK      1:01.82  42              P    28.98
AGARDY, KELSEY        10    LINCOLN        1:01.88  43              P    29.17
CARLISLE, CALI        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.89  44              P    28.41
SHULER, ANASTASIA      9    ROCKLIN        1:01.96  45              P    30.01

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINKLER, MIKAYLA       9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.68   1  1:52.84 F1  P    26.64    54.81  1:23.71
                                                                    F    26.62    54.92  1:24.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHEIDEMAN, LORI       9    LODI           1:56.81   2  1:55.84 F2  P    27.25    56.77  1:26.80
                                                                    F    27.04    56.46  1:26.23
HAMMOND, BROOKE       10    ROSEVILLE      1:58.14   3  1:57.23 F3  P    27.65    57.66  1:28.41
                                                                    F    27.09    56.90  1:27.53
SMITH, RILEY           9    LINCOLN        1:58.92   4  1:57.89 F4  P    28.01    57.92  1:28.76
                                                                    F    27.79    57.48  1:27.81
NAASZ, ALLISON         9    TOKAY          2:00.12   6  1:58.90 F5  P    27.03    56.71  1:28.27
                                                                    F    28.10    58.22  1:28.55
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE   10    DEL CAMPO      1:59.30   5  2:02.06 F6  P    27.73    57.67  1:28.57
                                                                    F    28.23    58.68  1:30.17
CREEL, MARY            9    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.28   7  2:03.35 F7  P    27.77    58.30  1:30.76
                                                                    F    28.40    59.34  1:31.85
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    10    GRANITE BAY    2:03.74   8  2:04.16 F8  P    29.27  1:00.62  1:32.48
                                                                    F    29.01  1:00.48  1:32.30

SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     2:04.51   9  2:03.07 C1  P    28.25    59.24  1:31.50
                                                                    F    27.74    58.84  1:30.94
BERSIN, THERESA        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.98  12  2:05.81 C2  P           1:00.32  1:33.81
                                                                    F    27.64    59.27  1:33.03
TORRE, MEGAN           9    ST. MARYS      2:07.80  13  2:06.33 C3  P    28.51  1:00.27  1:33.71
                                                                    F    28.57    59.96  1:32.71
JONES, AMANDA          9    OAKRIDGE       2:06.62  10  2:07.00 C4  P    28.64    59.94  1:33.48
                                                                    F    28.42  1:00.14  1:33.78
BALELLA, RACHAEL      10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:07.80  14  2:08.20 C5  P    29.16  1:01.70  1:35.03
                                                                    F    29.05  1:01.64  1:35.48
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.88  11  2:08.33 C6  P    29.22  1:01.11  1:33.81
                                                                    F    29.40  1:01.67  1:35.05
ROBERTS, MICHELLE     10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:09.29  16  2:09.35 C7  P    28.91  1:01.81  1:35.30
                                                                    F    28.84  1:01.66  1:35.34
LORD, JACQUELYN       10    LODI           2:08.97  15  2:09.88 C8  P    30.17  1:02.92  1:35.58
                                                                    F    29.91  1:02.62  1:36.13

WINKLER, MIKAYLA       9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.68   1              P    26.64    54.81  1:23.71
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI       9    LODI           1:56.81   2              P    27.25    56.77  1:26.80
HAMMOND, BROOKE       10    ROSEVILLE      1:58.14   3              P    27.65    57.66  1:28.41
SMITH, RILEY           9    LINCOLN        1:58.92   4              P    28.01    57.92  1:28.76
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE   10    DEL CAMPO      1:59.30   5              P    27.73    57.67  1:28.57
NAASZ, ALLISON         9    TOKAY          2:00.12   6              P    27.03    56.71  1:28.27
CREEL, MARY            9    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.28   7              P    27.77    58.30  1:30.76
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    10    GRANITE BAY    2:03.74   8              P    29.27  1:00.62  1:32.48
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     2:04.51   9              P    28.25    59.24  1:31.50
JONES, AMANDA          9    OAKRIDGE       2:06.62  10              P    28.64    59.94  1:33.48
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.88  11              P    29.22  1:01.11  1:33.81
BERSIN, THERESA        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.98  12              P           1:00.32  1:33.81
BALELLA, RACHAEL      10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:07.80  14              P    29.16  1:01.70  1:35.03
TORRE, MEGAN           9    ST. MARYS      2:07.80  13              P    28.51  1:00.27  1:33.71
LORD, JACQUELYN       10    LODI           2:08.97  15              P    30.17  1:02.92  1:35.58
ROBERTS, MICHELLE     10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:09.29  16              P    28.91  1:01.81  1:35.30
TAKECHI, ALLISON      10    FRANKLIN (STO  2:09.64  17              P    30.49  1:03.02  1:36.52
SCHAFLE, CORRINE      10    VINTAGE        2:10.16  18              P    28.44  1:01.34  1:36.50
CLEM, BAILEY           9    VINTAGE        2:10.50  19              P    30.07  1:02.91  1:36.69
DEGEORGE, NIKI         9    SIERRA         2:10.52  20              P    30.29  1:02.93  1:36.64
MOLOTKY, MADISON       9    DAVIS          2:11.29  21              P    30.00  1:02.83  1:37.27
TROTTER, PAIGE         9    BEYER          2:11.53  22              P    29.77  1:02.45  1:36.87
HOLT, DANEEKA         10    ARMIJO         2:14.33  23              P    30.78  1:04.35  1:38.59
CHO, TIFFANY          10    MODESTO        2:14.54  24              P    31.69  1:05.79  1:40.42
TUCKER, LAURIE        10    JESSE BETHEL   2:14.60  25              P    31.32  1:05.52  1:39.39
SHULER, ANASTASIA      9    ROCKLIN        2:15.70  26              P    30.53  1:04.17  1:39.81
LEABO, KELLI          10    LINCOLN        2:15.73  27              P    31.45  1:05.05  1:40.51
SZYRYNSKI, NIKA        9    FRANKLIN       2:18.77  28              P    30.71  1:05.70  1:41.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURKHARD, JILL        10    LODI            DQUED                   P    30.91  1:04.36  1:37.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE           10    LINCOLN        5:01.68   2  4:52.38 F1  P    26.56    55.88  1:25.83  1:56.18  2:27.12  2:58.11  3:29.16
                                                                       4:00.35  4:31.55
                                                                    F    25.76    54.28  1:23.67  1:53.37  2:23.25  2:53.38  3:23.29
                                                                       3:53.50  4:23.72
WINKLER, MIKAYLA       9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:01.42   1  5:03.80 F2  P    27.87    58.12  1:28.08  1:58.41  2:28.65  2:58.91  3:29.26
                                                                       3:59.96  4:31.11
                                                                    F    27.27    56.85  1:26.91  1:57.42  2:27.92  2:58.82  3:29.90
                                                                       4:01.13  4:32.81
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI       9    LODI           5:10.41   3  5:08.88 F3  P    28.21    59.38  1:30.66  2:02.07  2:33.70  3:05.28  3:36.78
                                                                       4:08.40  4:39.89
                                                                    F    27.92    58.23  1:29.17  2:00.63  2:32.25  3:03.79  3:35.52
                                                                       4:07.14  4:38.37
HAMMOND, BROOKE       10    ROSEVILLE      5:13.69   6  5:10.99 F4  P    28.44    59.45  1:30.53  2:02.18  2:33.69  3:05.72  3:38.09
                                                                       4:10.85  4:43.24
                                                                    F    27.69    58.13  1:29.36  2:00.81  2:32.44  3:04.20  3:36.48
                                                                       4:08.64  4:40.75
SMITH, RILEY           9    LINCOLN        5:11.83   4  5:13.71 F5  P    28.45    59.06  1:30.08  2:01.38  2:32.94  3:04.61  3:36.27
                                                                       4:08.50  4:40.80
                                                                    F    28.05    58.56  1:29.84  2:01.26  2:33.28  3:05.24  3:37.43
                                                                       4:09.82  4:42.27
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE   10    DEL CAMPO      5:12.74   5  5:14.28 F6  P    28.53    59.70  1:31.21  2:03.01  2:34.70  3:06.43  3:38.18
                                                                       4:09.97  4:41.86
                                                                    F    28.39    59.02  1:30.24  2:01.82  2:33.70  3:05.97  3:38.29
                                                                       4:10.71  4:42.88
BENSMAN, HANNAH        9    OAKRIDGE       5:23.28   7  5:17.31 F7  P    30.16  1:02.80  1:35.60  2:08.17  2:40.82  3:13.75  3:46.52
                                                                       4:19.06  4:51.91
                                                                    F    28.92  1:00.64  1:32.68  2:04.93  2:37.11  3:09.15  3:41.28
                                                                       4:13.32  4:45.78
NOCETTI, KEIRA        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:29.61   8  5:31.84 F8  P    28.73  1:00.50  1:33.42  2:06.72  2:40.41  3:14.28  3:48.43
                                                                       4:22.45  4:56.54
                                                                    F    29.00  1:01.46  1:34.57  2:08.16  2:42.21  3:15.99  3:50.31
                                                                       4:24.26  4:58.56

MORRIS, CHRISTINA     10    ST. FRANCIS    5:34.57  10  5:26.36 C1  P    30.01  1:03.38  1:36.89  2:10.41  2:44.27  3:18.22  3:52.81
                                                                       4:27.34  5:01.29
                                                                    F    29.98  1:02.44  1:34.97  2:08.06  2:41.09  3:14.14  3:47.19
                                                                       4:20.41  4:53.49
FUNK, BRITTANY         9    PITMAN         5:30.08   9  5:29.77 C2  P    30.65  1:04.08  1:38.15  2:11.59  2:44.27  3:17.60  3:50.88
                                                                       4:24.11  4:57.62
                                                                    F    29.81  1:01.76  1:34.19  2:06.98  2:39.98  3:13.22  3:46.53
                                                                       4:20.68  4:55.71
TORRE, MEGAN           9    ST. MARYS      5:37.71  12  5:33.24 C3  P    29.82  1:02.79  1:36.35  2:10.59  2:45.11  3:19.79  3:54.68
                                                                       4:29.25  5:03.78
                                                                    F    29.89  1:02.67  1:35.77  2:09.68  2:43.47  3:17.10  3:51.31
                                                                       4:25.55  4:59.68
RUBIO, KADY            9    VACAVILLE      5:37.41  11  5:38.54 C4  P    29.95  1:03.22  1:36.93  2:11.54  2:45.62  3:19.52  3:53.72
                                                                       4:28.40  5:03.20
                                                                    F    29.42  1:01.84  1:35.32  2:09.57  2:44.57  3:19.49  3:54.07
                                                                       4:29.07  5:04.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LORD, JACQUELYN       10    LODI           5:43.43  15  5:41.66 C5  P    30.86  1:04.66  1:38.94  2:13.39  2:47.97  3:23.08  3:58.46
                                                                       4:34.03  5:09.62
                                                                    F    31.23  1:05.23  1:39.67  2:14.26  2:48.84  3:23.31  3:58.58
                                                                       4:33.58  5:08.38
HOFFMAN, SIANNA       10    NEVADA UNION   5:43.85  16  5:43.21 C6  P    32.12  1:06.95  1:41.99  2:16.73  2:51.14  3:25.57  4:00.20
                                                                       4:35.22  5:09.84
                                                                    F    30.75  1:04.18  1:38.65  2:13.48  2:48.60  3:23.62  3:58.81
                                                                       4:33.97  5:09.00
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         9    GRANITE BAY    5:43.14  14  5:44.23 C7  P    31.94  1:06.89  1:41.83  2:16.59  2:51.21  3:25.75  4:00.45
                                                                       4:35.25  5:09.93
                                                                    F    31.82  1:05.85  1:40.61  2:15.82  2:51.14  3:26.40  4:01.33
                                                                       4:36.54  5:11.37
HESTER, JESSICA        9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:40.73  13  5:44.71 C8  P    30.44  1:03.56  1:37.56  2:11.56  2:45.80  3:20.01  3:55.04
                                                                       4:30.27  5:05.76
                                                                    F    31.16  1:04.57  1:39.05  2:13.67  2:48.47  3:23.57  3:58.92
                                                                       4:34.71  5:09.79

WINKLER, MIKAYLA       9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:01.42   1              P    27.87    58.12  1:28.08  1:58.41  2:28.65  2:58.91  3:29.26
                                                                       3:59.96  4:31.11
DAVEY, KATE           10    LINCOLN        5:01.68   2              P    26.56    55.88  1:25.83  1:56.18  2:27.12  2:58.11  3:29.16
                                                                       4:00.35  4:31.55
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI       9    LODI           5:10.41   3              P    28.21    59.38  1:30.66  2:02.07  2:33.70  3:05.28  3:36.78
                                                                       4:08.40  4:39.89
SMITH, RILEY           9    LINCOLN        5:11.83   4              P    28.45    59.06  1:30.08  2:01.38  2:32.94  3:04.61  3:36.27
                                                                       4:08.50  4:40.80
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE   10    DEL CAMPO      5:12.74   5              P    28.53    59.70  1:31.21  2:03.01  2:34.70  3:06.43  3:38.18
                                                                       4:09.97  4:41.86
HAMMOND, BROOKE       10    ROSEVILLE      5:13.69   6              P    28.44    59.45  1:30.53  2:02.18  2:33.69  3:05.72  3:38.09
                                                                       4:10.85  4:43.24
BENSMAN, HANNAH        9    OAKRIDGE       5:23.28   7              P    30.16  1:02.80  1:35.60  2:08.17  2:40.82  3:13.75  3:46.52
                                                                       4:19.06  4:51.91
NOCETTI, KEIRA        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:29.61   8              P    28.73  1:00.50  1:33.42  2:06.72  2:40.41  3:14.28  3:48.43
                                                                       4:22.45  4:56.54
FUNK, BRITTANY         9    PITMAN         5:30.08   9              P    30.65  1:04.08  1:38.15  2:11.59  2:44.27  3:17.60  3:50.88
                                                                       4:24.11  4:57.62
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     10    ST. FRANCIS    5:34.57  10              P    30.01  1:03.38  1:36.89  2:10.41  2:44.27  3:18.22  3:52.81
                                                                       4:27.34  5:01.29
RUBIO, KADY            9    VACAVILLE      5:37.41  11              P    29.95  1:03.22  1:36.93  2:11.54  2:45.62  3:19.52  3:53.72
                                                                       4:28.40  5:03.20
TORRE, MEGAN           9    ST. MARYS      5:37.71  12              P    29.82  1:02.79  1:36.35  2:10.59  2:45.11  3:19.79  3:54.68
                                                                       4:29.25  5:03.78
HESTER, JESSICA        9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:40.73  13              P    30.44  1:03.56  1:37.56  2:11.56  2:45.80  3:20.01  3:55.04
                                                                       4:30.27  5:05.76
TAYLOR, ASHLEY         9    GRANITE BAY    5:43.14  14              P    31.94  1:06.89  1:41.83  2:16.59  2:51.21  3:25.75  4:00.45
                                                                       4:35.25  5:09.93
LORD, JACQUELYN       10    LODI           5:43.43  15              P    30.86  1:04.66  1:38.94  2:13.39  2:47.97  3:23.08  3:58.46
                                                                       4:34.03  5:09.62
HOFFMAN, SIANNA       10    NEVADA UNION   5:43.85  16              P    32.12  1:06.95  1:41.99  2:16.73  2:51.14  3:25.57  4:00.20
                                                                       4:35.22  5:09.84
TAKECHI, ALLISON      10    FRANKLIN (STO  5:44.99  17              P    32.04  1:06.57  1:41.78  2:17.25  2:52.29  3:27.24  4:01.89
                                                                       4:36.79  5:11.51
ROBERTS, MICHELLE     10    ANGELO RODRIG  5:46.21  18              P    30.30  1:04.66  1:38.83  2:13.91  2:49.26  3:24.71  3:59.90
                                                                       4:35.52  5:11.37
RESSO, ELAINE         10    MODESTO        5:47.12  19              P    30.97  1:05.24  1:39.96  2:15.24  2:50.49  3:25.89  4:01.18
                                                                       4:36.81  5:12.49
KNOLLMUELLER, KELSEY  10    OAKDALE        5:47.32  20              P    31.44  1:06.07  1:41.43  2:16.95  2:52.23  3:26.56  4:02.44
                                                                       4:37.26  5:13.23
DAHLBERG, ALY          9    DEL CAMPO      5:50.49  21              P    31.97  1:08.53  1:44.90  2:20.61  2:56.60  3:32.93  4:09.12
                                                                       4:44.76  5:18.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHO, TIFFANY          10    MODESTO        5:54.11  22              P    34.26  1:10.36  1:46.90  2:23.18  2:58.66  3:34.32  4:10.31
                                                                       4:45.56  5:20.11
SELL, SIERRA           9    CASA ROBLE     5:56.23  23              P    31.12  1:05.15  1:39.63  2:15.44  2:51.73  3:28.40  4:05.46
                                                                       4:42.72  5:20.10
SMITH, SOPHIE         10    DEL CAMPO      5:57.70  24              P    32.15  1:07.46  1:43.10  2:18.86  2:54.81  3:31.41  4:07.76
                                                                       4:44.73  5:21.94
TROTTER, PAIGE         9    BEYER          5:58.91  25              P    31.37  1:05.87  1:40.88  2:16.88  2:53.59  3:31.14  4:09.06
                                                                       4:47.23  5:24.06
WRIGHT, HAILEY         9    DAVIS          5:58.99  26              P    31.99  1:08.36  1:45.22  2:21.57  2:57.90  3:34.86  4:11.30
                                                                       4:47.98  5:24.92
COOPER, NINA          10    PIONEER        6:00.62  27              P    32.69  1:08.53  1:44.64  2:21.89  2:58.44  3:34.68  4:10.88
                                                                       4:47.79  5:24.31
OROZCO, RYLEE         10    GRACE DAVIS    6:01.17  28              P    32.45  1:08.39  1:45.05  2:21.89  2:58.93  3:35.62  4:12.35
                                                                       4:49.61  5:26.31
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       10    ROCKLIN        6:07.72  29              P    32.09  1:07.23  1:43.79  2:21.13  2:59.00  3:37.26  4:15.59
                                                                       4:53.86  5:31.57

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURDGE, JESSICA       10    ST. MARYS        59.94   1    58.56 F1  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.68
RUIZ, LINDSAY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:00.45   2    59.24 F2  P    29.43
                                                                    F    28.90
SMITH, KAYLA          10    GALT           1:01.68   3  1:01.18 F3  P    30.72
                                                                    F    29.63
NOCETTI, KEIRA        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.67   4  1:03.14 F4  P    30.73
                                                                    F    30.29
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     1:04.08   7  1:03.64 F5  P    30.82
                                                                    F    30.72
ADAMS, ASHLEY         10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.52   8  1:03.97 F6  P    30.84
                                                                    F    31.17
JONES, JACQUE         10    LORETTO        1:03.94   6  1:04.08 F7  P    31.04
                                                                    F    30.95
GREEN, ELLA            9    TRACY          1:03.75   5  1:04.73 F8  P    30.89
                                                                    F    30.94

RUBIO, KADY            9    VACAVILLE      1:04.94   9  1:03.21 C1  P    32.01
                                                                    F    31.03
NAASZ, ALLISON         9    TOKAY          1:05.22  10  1:03.46 C2  P    31.83
                                                                    F    31.07
FULLERTON, ELSIE      10    DAVIS          1:06.74  14  1:05.34 C3  P    32.37
                                                                    F    31.72
HAGANS, JENA          10    GRANITE BAY    1:05.29  11  1:05.37 C4  P    31.91
                                                                    F    31.79
HARRIMAN, ANNIE        9    OAKRIDGE       1:06.73  13  1:06.40 C5  P    32.62
                                                                    F    31.96
BOSTON, KRISTIN       10    ROSEVILLE      1:07.18  16  1:06.53 C6  P    32.79
                                                                    F    32.06
ROJO, BRITTANY        10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:06.64  12  1:07.04 C7  P    31.91
                                                                    F    32.31
RASSMUSSEN, PAIGE     10    MERCED         1:06.80  15  1:07.51 C8  P    32.28
                                                                    F    32.69

BURDGE, JESSICA       10    ST. MARYS        59.94   1              P    28.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RUIZ, LINDSAY          9    ROSEVILLE      1:00.45   2              P    29.43
SMITH, KAYLA          10    GALT           1:01.68   3              P    30.72
NOCETTI, KEIRA        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.67   4              P    30.73
GREEN, ELLA            9    TRACY          1:03.75   5              P    30.89
JONES, JACQUE         10    LORETTO        1:03.94   6              P    31.04
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    10    FORESTHILL     1:04.08   7              P    30.82
ADAMS, ASHLEY         10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.52   8              P    30.84
RUBIO, KADY            9    VACAVILLE      1:04.94   9              P    32.01
NAASZ, ALLISON         9    TOKAY          1:05.22  10              P    31.83
HAGANS, JENA          10    GRANITE BAY    1:05.29  11              P    31.91
ROJO, BRITTANY        10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:06.64  12              P    31.91
HARRIMAN, ANNIE        9    OAKRIDGE       1:06.73  13              P    32.62
FULLERTON, ELSIE      10    DAVIS          1:06.74  14              P    32.37
RASSMUSSEN, PAIGE     10    MERCED         1:06.80  15              P    32.28
BOSTON, KRISTIN       10    ROSEVILLE      1:07.18  16              P    32.79
CLEM, BAILEY           9    VINTAGE        1:07.33  17              P    32.52
PEREZ, ERIN           10    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.36  18              P    32.59
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY    10    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.43  19              P    33.15
GARCIA, LAURA         10    DIXON          1:07.79  20              P    32.02
GRAY, RACHEL          10    EL DORADO      1:07.80  21              P    33.05
GUSTAFSON, JACY       10    TURLOCK        1:07.96  22              P    32.95
HELLAND, AMELIA       10    GRANITE BAY    1:08.05  23              P    32.65
GORDON, HEATHER       10    DEL CAMPO      1:08.54  24              P    32.94
MOITOZA, ANDIE        10    GALT           1:08.80  25              P    33.92
HAYNES, PAIGE          9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:08.82  26              P    33.42
RICCI, HANNAH          9    LODI           1:08.98  27              P    33.39
MILLER, JENNY          9    BELLA VISTA    1:09.15  28              P    33.85
SINGLEY, TORI         10    BENECIA        1:09.67  29              P    33.97
OLIPHANT, ELIZABETH   10    RIVER CITY     1:09.98  30              P    34.93
LEABO, KELLI          10    LINCOLN        1:11.52  31              P    34.48
DELUCCHI, LAUREN       9    ST. MARYS      1:13.02  32              P    35.66

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLOTZ, STEPHANIE       9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.81   2  1:06.67 F1  P    32.90
                                                                    F    32.17
HALL, KARA            10    SIERRA         1:08.93   3  1:07.52 F2  P    32.47
                                                                    F    32.10
GUMS, TAYLOR           9    LODI           1:07.61   1  1:07.72 F3  P    31.75
                                                                    F    31.68
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       10    ROSEVILLE      1:10.99   6  1:09.54 F4  P    33.83
                                                                    F    33.06
GARGER, NATALIE       10    VACAVILLE      1:09.90   5  1:10.00 F5  P    33.59
                                                                    F    33.48
HOPPE, CHARIS          9    MERCED         1:09.81   4  1:10.53 F6  P    33.27
                                                                    F    32.58
DEBNEKOFF, MARA        9    PLEASANT GROV  1:11.63   8  1:10.90 F7  P    33.75
                                                                    F    33.75
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         1:11.15   7  1:11.28 F8  P    34.16
                                                                    F    34.06

DOTSON, AMANDA         9    ARMIJO         1:12.79  11  1:10.94 C1  P    34.71
                                                                    F    33.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:13.32  15  1:12.27 C2  P    35.33
                                                                    F    34.02
CROCKER, SARAH         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:11.64   9  1:12.32 C3  P    33.64
                                                                    F    34.04
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    10    GRANITE BAY    1:12.68  10  1:12.50 C4  P    34.71
                                                                    F    34.36
DANEKE, AMY           10    LODI           1:13.72  16  1:12.94 C5  P    34.56
                                                                    F    34.08
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    10    LORETTO        1:13.16  13  1:13.38 C6  P    34.94
                                                                    F    34.93
HUNTS, MADDY           9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:13.02  12  1:13.48 C7  P    34.46
                                                                    F    34.39
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       10    ROCKLIN        1:13.27  14  1:13.79 C8  P    33.67
                                                                    F    34.49

GUMS, TAYLOR           9    LODI           1:07.61   1              P    31.75
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE       9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.81   2              P    32.90
HALL, KARA            10    SIERRA         1:08.93   3              P    32.47
HOPPE, CHARIS          9    MERCED         1:09.81   4              P    33.27
GARGER, NATALIE       10    VACAVILLE      1:09.90   5              P    33.59
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       10    ROSEVILLE      1:10.99   6              P    33.83
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         1:11.15   7              P    34.16
DEBNEKOFF, MARA        9    PLEASANT GROV  1:11.63   8              P    33.75
CROCKER, SARAH         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:11.64   9              P    33.64
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    10    GRANITE BAY    1:12.68  10              P    34.71
DOTSON, AMANDA         9    ARMIJO         1:12.79  11              P    34.71
HUNTS, MADDY           9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:13.02  12              P    34.46
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    10    LORETTO        1:13.16  13              P    34.94
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       10    ROCKLIN        1:13.27  14              P    33.67
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:13.32  15              P    35.33
DANEKE, AMY           10    LODI           1:13.72  16              P    34.56
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY    10    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.85  17              P    35.31
ROBERTS, KRISTA        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:14.19  18              P    35.28
BIGLER, SIERRA         9    TURLOCK        1:14.48  19              P    34.96
HARRISON, KENDALL      9    ROSEVILLE      1:14.83  20              P    35.52
LEVIEN, HANNAH        10    DAVIS          1:14.92  21              P    34.13
ZAMETS, KATIE         10    WOODCREEK      1:15.16  22              P    35.31
BONE, LAURA           10    EL CAMINO      1:15.29  23              P    35.41
CORDOZA, STEVIE        9    OAKDALE        1:15.33  24              P    35.71
HESTER, JESSICA        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:15.34  25              P    35.31
VALARIGHI, ALI        10    GRANITE BAY    1:15.39  26              P    35.25
WELLS, CHELSEA        10    BELLA VISTA    1:15.49  27              P    35.50
SMITH, KIM            10    GALT           1:15.69  28              P    35.27
CHAMBERS, MARIA        9    NEVADA UNION   1:15.90  29              P    35.69
ZHANG, ALINA          10    MODESTO        1:15.99  30              P    36.19
SIMMONS, KATHRYN       9    PLEASANT GROV  1:16.04  31              P    35.72
WIENBAR, JADE         10    OAKRIDGE       1:16.27  32              P    35.44
LONG, KELLIE           9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:16.28  33              P    36.26
CHU, CHRISTINE        10    DAVIS          1:16.39  34              P    36.24
SHEFFER, CHLOE         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:16.45  35              P    35.82
ELLIOT, SUMMER        10    CASA ROBLE     1:16.46  36              P    35.60
SCHOOF, EMILY         10    DEL ORO        1:16.50  37              P    36.34
HERRINGTON, TAITUM     9    TOKAY          1:16.91  38              P    36.60
BECHTOLD, KENDALL     10    TOKAY          1:16.92  39              P    36.85
WEST, MADY            10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:16.97  40              P    36.30
WOLFERSBERGER, CAMILL 10    ST. FRANCIS    1:17.05  41              P    36.62
ALVEAR, CIERRA        10    CENTRAL VALLE  1:17.16  42              P    37.02
JOHNSON, JENNER        9    DEL CAMPO      1:17.17  43              P    35.19
DREESE, ADRIENNE       9    PONDEROSA      1:17.66  44              P    36.17
BORCHARD, EVIE        10    WOODLAND       1:17.69  45              P    36.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ESER, YELDA            9    DAVIS          1:18.00  46              P    36.79
CRUZ, TAMI            10    FRANKLIN (STO  1:18.04  47              P    37.16
BANKS-GWARTNEY, KRIST  9    OAKRIDGE       1:18.20  48              P    36.65
PARINO, BRITTNIE       9    GALT           1:19.04  49              P    37.03
BUTLER, ALEXIS         9    ST. MARYS      1:19.37  50              P    37.22
SINCLAIR, KATELYN      9    BENECIA        1:19.38  51              P    37.08
KAKUTANI, LEESA        9    ELK GROVE      1:20.08  52              P    37.77
DETTLOFF, TORI         9    LODI           1:20.10  53              P    37.91
KAPLAN, MACKENZIE      9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:20.68  54              P    38.30
KETCHAM, KELLI         9    LOS BANOS      1:20.72  55              P    37.52
HOGE, STEPHANIE       10    FRANKLIN       1:21.11  56              P    37.54
DELUCCHI, LAUREN       9    ST. MARYS      1:23.00  57              P    39.37
BURFORD, ALISSA        9    OAKDALE         DQUED                   P    37.69

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY         9    TOKAY            56.26   1    54.69 F1  P    26.42
                                                                    F    25.60
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       10    ROSEVILLE      1:00.09   2    57.86 F2  P    28.43
                                                                    F    27.32
BENSMAN, HANNAH        9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.20   6    59.75 F3  P    28.45
                                                                    F    28.11
POELMAN, JESSICA      10    LORETTO        1:00.47   4    59.88 F4  P    28.58
                                                                    F    28.12
BURDGE, JESSICA       10    ST. MARYS      1:00.40   3  1:00.19 F5  P    27.82
                                                                    F    28.00
OLSON, LOREE           9    WHITNEY        1:01.66   8  1:00.77 F6  P    28.53
                                                                    F    28.38
COIRIN, ARISA         10    MODESTO        1:01.01   5  1:00.88 F7  P    28.99
                                                                    F    28.37
GUZMAN, JESSICA       10    LINCOLN        1:01.47   7  1:01.12 F8  P    28.87
                                                                    F    28.59

TURPRN, LAURA         10    VACAVILLE      1:02.65  10  1:01.21 C1  P    29.36
                                                                    F    28.51
FUNK, BRITTANY         9    PITMAN         1:02.46   9  1:01.74 C2  P    29.14
                                                                    F    29.07
CURRY, ELLEN           9    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.02  11  1:01.97 C3  P    29.55
                                                                    F    29.08
GRAY, RACHEL          10    EL DORADO      1:03.73  12  1:02.91 C4  P    29.32
                                                                    F    29.34
CROCKER, SARAH         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:04.05  13  1:03.91 C5  P    29.80
                                                                    F    30.01
MYERS, JESSICA        10    OAKDALE        1:06.10  16  1:04.69 C6  P    30.50
                                                                    F    29.91
WENGER, CHARLA        10    BEAR RIVER     1:04.92  14  1:05.39 C7  P    29.82
                                                                    F    30.41
DEGEORGE, NIKI         9    SIERRA         1:05.77  15  1:06.04 C8  P    31.28
                                                                    F    31.04

GRIFFITH, MARY         9    TOKAY            56.26   1              P    26.42
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       10    ROSEVILLE      1:00.09   2              P    28.43
BURDGE, JESSICA       10    ST. MARYS      1:00.40   3              P    27.82
POELMAN, JESSICA      10    LORETTO        1:00.47   4              P    28.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COIRIN, ARISA         10    MODESTO        1:01.01   5              P    28.99
BENSMAN, HANNAH        9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.20   6              P    28.45
GUZMAN, JESSICA       10    LINCOLN        1:01.47   7              P    28.87
OLSON, LOREE           9    WHITNEY        1:01.66   8              P    28.53
FUNK, BRITTANY         9    PITMAN         1:02.46   9              P    29.14
TURPRN, LAURA         10    VACAVILLE      1:02.65  10              P    29.36
CURRY, ELLEN           9    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.02  11              P    29.55
GRAY, RACHEL          10    EL DORADO      1:03.73  12              P    29.32
CROCKER, SARAH         9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:04.05  13              P    29.80
WENGER, CHARLA        10    BEAR RIVER     1:04.92  14              P    29.82
DEGEORGE, NIKI         9    SIERRA         1:05.77  15              P    31.28
MYERS, JESSICA        10    OAKDALE        1:06.10  16              P    30.50
BALELLA, RACHAEL      10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:06.30  17              P    30.55
WRIGHT, HAILEY         9    DAVIS          1:06.79  18              P    31.66
SELL, SIERRA           9    CASA ROBLE     1:07.85  19              P    31.46
RIVAS, SHELBY         10    EL CAMINO      1:08.02  20              P    32.03
HARRISON, SHELBY       9    ROSEVILLE      1:08.33  21              P    31.99
LOWELL, ANNA          10    TRACY          1:08.34  22              P    31.48
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA  9    PITMAN         1:08.51  23              P    32.17
SMITH, SOPHIE         10    DEL CAMPO      1:08.61  24              P    31.72
LONG, KELLIE           9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:08.76  25              P    31.80
ROBERTSON, KIM         9    DAVIS          1:08.79  26              P    32.24
HOFFMAN, SIANNA       10    NEVADA UNION   1:09.09  27              P    32.05
VALARIGHI, ALI        10    GRANITE BAY    1:10.38  28              P    31.96
WITT, JESSICA         10    LOS BANOS      1:11.13  29              P    32.85

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE           10    LINCOLN        2:10.45   1  2:03.45 F1  P    27.49  1:01.50  1:39.84
                                                                    F    25.58    57.95  1:34.05
TURPRN, LAURA         10    VACAVILLE      2:13.92   4  2:09.36 F2  P    28.58  1:03.98  1:42.66
                                                                    F    27.96  1:00.83  1:38.87
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE       9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:12.51   2  2:12.20 F3  P    28.88  1:03.84  1:41.86
                                                                    F    28.54  1:03.23  1:41.53
SMITH, KAYLA          10    GALT           2:15.39   5  2:13.22 F4  P    29.94  1:02.83  1:43.91
                                                                    F    29.00  1:01.63  1:43.12
OLSON, LOREE           9    WHITNEY        2:12.89   3  2:13.71 F5  P    28.79  1:02.13  1:42.00
                                                                    F    28.80  1:01.90  1:42.24
COIRIN, ARISA         10    MODESTO        2:15.67   6  2:18.30 F6  P    29.53  1:04.64  1:44.91
                                                                    F    29.07  1:03.87  1:45.90
JONES, JACQUE         10    LORETTO        2:18.13   7  2:19.66 F7  P    29.62  1:03.33  1:46.36
                                                                    F    29.85  1:03.66  1:47.54
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         2:21.73   8  2:25.87 F8  P    30.99  1:09.09  1:48.50
                                                                    F    31.33  1:09.87  1:50.42

GARGER, NATALIE       10    VACAVILLE      2:21.87   9  2:18.72 C1  P    30.54  1:08.55  1:48.09
                                                                    F    30.35  1:08.21  1:45.99
HERRINGTON, TAITUM     9    TOKAY          2:22.81  12  2:20.67 C2  P    30.18  1:08.96  1:50.99
                                                                    F    29.96  1:08.35  1:49.23
DEBNEKOFF, MARA        9    PLEASANT GROV  2:22.13  10  2:20.80 C3  P    32.07  1:09.08  1:48.08
                                                                    F    31.26  1:08.09  1:46.99
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    10    LORETTO        2:23.11  13  2:21.52 C4  P    32.80  1:09.41  1:50.36
                                                                    F    31.01  1:07.60  1:48.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COYLE, BROOKE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:24.01  16  2:21.61 C5  P    30.80  1:07.37  1:50.33
                                                                    F    30.63  1:06.58  1:48.37
ZAMETS, KATIE         10    WOODCREEK      2:23.38  15  2:21.83 C6  P    31.02  1:07.59  1:49.14
                                                                    F    30.40  1:07.03  1:48.28
HAGANS, JENA          10    GRANITE BAY    2:22.49  11   DQUED  C   P    31.09  1:06.12  1:48.31
                                                                    F    31.11  1:06.86  1:48.29
HALL, KARA            10    SIERRA         2:23.33  14   DQUED  C   P    30.79  1:08.32  1:49.14
                                                                    F    30.62  1:07.93  1:48.50

DAVEY, KATE           10    LINCOLN        2:10.45   1              P    27.49  1:01.50  1:39.84
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE       9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:12.51   2              P    28.88  1:03.84  1:41.86
OLSON, LOREE           9    WHITNEY        2:12.89   3              P    28.79  1:02.13  1:42.00
TURPRN, LAURA         10    VACAVILLE      2:13.92   4              P    28.58  1:03.98  1:42.66
SMITH, KAYLA          10    GALT           2:15.39   5              P    29.94  1:02.83  1:43.91
COIRIN, ARISA         10    MODESTO        2:15.67   6              P    29.53  1:04.64  1:44.91
JONES, JACQUE         10    LORETTO        2:18.13   7              P    29.62  1:03.33  1:46.36
VOGEL, APRIL           9    ARMIJO         2:21.73   8              P    30.99  1:09.09  1:48.50
GARGER, NATALIE       10    VACAVILLE      2:21.87   9              P    30.54  1:08.55  1:48.09
DEBNEKOFF, MARA        9    PLEASANT GROV  2:22.13  10              P    32.07  1:09.08  1:48.08
HAGANS, JENA          10    GRANITE BAY    2:22.49  11              P    31.09  1:06.12  1:48.31
HERRINGTON, TAITUM     9    TOKAY          2:22.81  12              P    30.18  1:08.96  1:50.99
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    10    LORETTO        2:23.11  13              P    32.80  1:09.41  1:50.36
HALL, KARA            10    SIERRA         2:23.33  14              P    30.79  1:08.32  1:49.14
ZAMETS, KATIE         10    WOODCREEK      2:23.38  15              P    31.02  1:07.59  1:49.14
COYLE, BROOKE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:24.01  16              P    30.80  1:07.37  1:50.33
HARRIMAN, ANNIE        9    OAKRIDGE       2:24.81  17              P    30.82  1:06.94  1:51.97
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     10    ST. FRANCIS    2:24.84  18              P    30.53  1:07.05  1:51.34
CHU, CHRISTINE        10    DAVIS          2:25.20  19              P    31.43  1:09.16  1:50.27
BECHTOLD, KENDALL     10    TOKAY          2:25.21  20              P    31.02  1:07.48  1:51.03
SCHOOF, EMILY         10    DEL ORO        2:25.36  21              P    31.72  1:09.96  1:51.20
LAMB, JULIA           10    OAKRIDGE       2:25.73  22              P    31.45  1:11.08  1:51.95
BOSTON, KRISTIN       10    ROSEVILLE      2:27.23  23              P    32.06  1:08.14  1:53.14
OROZCO, RYLEE         10    GRACE DAVIS    2:27.24  24              P    32.08  1:09.40  1:52.64
DOTSON, AMANDA         9    ARMIJO         2:27.47  25              P    32.54  1:12.47  1:52.50
ROBERTS, KRISTA        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:28.38  26              P    32.74  1:12.14  1:55.68
ZHANG, ALINA          10    MODESTO        2:28.50  27              P    33.44  1:12.32  1:54.79
ROBERTSON, KIM         9    DAVIS          2:30.07  28              P    32.17  1:10.93  1:55.35
CHAMBERS, MARIA        9    NEVADA UNION   2:30.45  29              P    32.99  1:12.67  1:55.88
GORDON, HEATHER       10    DEL CAMPO      2:31.12  30              P    31.04  1:07.82  1:55.11
BORCHARD, EVIE        10    WOODLAND       2:33.03  31              P    32.02  1:11.99  1:56.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:56.64   2  1:54.04 F1  P    31.96  1:03.29  1:30.90
                                                                    F    30.91  1:00.86  1:28.53
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:55.35   1  1:54.54 F2  P    28.87  1:02.55  1:29.85
                                                                    F    28.37  1:02.14  1:29.33
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.15   5  1:57.94 F3  P    31.17  1:06.19  1:33.50
                                                                    F    30.54  1:04.85  1:32.01
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.38   3  1:58.08 F4  P    30.28  1:04.51  1:33.27
                                                                    F    30.21  1:04.17  1:32.96
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:00.48   6  1:59.78 F5  P    31.48  1:07.06  1:34.93
                                                                    F    30.71  1:06.31  1:34.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:01.04   8  2:00.20 F6  P    30.41  1:03.93  1:31.67
                                                                    F    30.30  1:03.88  1:31.55
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.00   4  2:00.21 F7  P    29.12  1:04.57  1:33.98
                                                                    F    29.66  1:04.51  1:34.13
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:00.88   7  2:01.83 F8  P    32.44  1:04.55  1:33.12
                                                                    F    32.52  1:04.46  1:33.45

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:01.58   9  1:59.46 C1  P    30.78  1:06.09  1:35.19
                                                                    F    30.56  1:04.60  1:33.11
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:01.97  10  1:59.63 C2  P    30.26  1:04.77  1:34.68
                                                                    F    29.83  1:02.55  1:33.21
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           2:02.57  12  2:00.10 C3  P    29.45  1:04.12  1:36.13
                                                                    F    29.35  1:03.24  1:33.92
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:02.35  11  2:00.73 C4  P    31.42  1:03.81  1:35.15
                                                                    F    31.29  1:03.01  1:33.92
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:04.08  14  2:02.47 C5  P    29.89  1:07.72  1:37.76
                                                                    F    29.56  1:05.37  1:35.23
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:03.52  13  2:03.56 C6  P    31.98  1:06.32  1:38.75
                                                                    F    31.25  1:05.69  1:41.24
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        2:04.23  15  2:04.09 C7  P    32.77  1:08.92  1:37.95
                                                                    F    32.75  1:08.59  1:37.75
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:04.70  16  2:04.18 C8  P    32.36  1:06.23  1:36.60
                                                                    F    31.63  1:05.00  1:34.81

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:55.35   1              P    28.87  1:02.55  1:29.85
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:56.64   2              P    31.96  1:03.29  1:30.90
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.38   3              P    30.28  1:04.51  1:33.27
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.00   4              P    29.12  1:04.57  1:33.98
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.15   5              P    31.17  1:06.19  1:33.50
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:00.48   6              P    31.48  1:07.06  1:34.93
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  2:00.88   7              P    32.44  1:04.55  1:33.12
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        2:01.04   8              P    30.41  1:03.93  1:31.67
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:01.58   9              P    30.78  1:06.09  1:35.19
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:01.97  10              P    30.26  1:04.77  1:34.68
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:02.35  11              P    31.42  1:03.81  1:35.15
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           2:02.57  12              P    29.45  1:04.12  1:36.13
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:03.52  13              P    31.98  1:06.32  1:38.75
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:04.08  14              P    29.89  1:07.72  1:37.76
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        2:04.23  15              P    32.77  1:08.92  1:37.95
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:04.70  16              P    32.36  1:06.23  1:36.60
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        2:04.82  17              P    32.67  1:08.28  1:39.56
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.01  18              P    32.71  1:08.51  1:38.32
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:06.49  19              P           1:09.48  1:40.51
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     2:06.51  20              P    30.56  1:07.92  1:40.20
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:07.26  21              P           1:08.07  1:39.68
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         2:07.64  22              P    32.35  1:06.22  1:36.46
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:08.08  23              P    32.94  1:07.68  1:38.87
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:08.22  24              P    34.13  1:13.81  1:42.54
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        2:09.17  25              P    32.53  1:07.68  1:40.93
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:09.82  26              P    34.38  1:10.61  1:42.85
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      2:10.07  27              P    35.53  1:10.28  1:41.65
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:10.36  28              P    33.48  1:08.31  1:40.77
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:10.38  29              P    33.04  1:10.60  1:42.94
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     2:11.12  30              P    33.57  1:09.01  1:41.47
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         2:11.19  31              P    34.22  1:12.12  1:43.33
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     2:12.31  32              P    34.18  1:12.50  1:43.94
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:13.27  33              P    37.32  1:15.47  1:43.02
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      2:15.71  34              P    38.44  1:13.28  1:47.38
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    ENOCHS         2:16.53  35              P    38.00  1:15.94  1:49.97
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:19.19  36              P           1:17.16  1:49.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    32.61  1:13.16  1:42.76

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBSON, MOLLY         10    FRANKLIN                    2:42.15  16
MACWILLIAM, JENNIE    10    WOODCREEK                   2:55.75  15
MARKER, BAILEY        10    RIO AMERICANO               2:59.65  14
TAIJERON, GABI        10    MERCED                      2:59.90  13
VALLERGA, ANGELA      10    TURLOCK                     2:60.65  12
MARTIN, NICOLE        10    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:68.45  11
MOHR, SHANNON         10    GRANITE BAY                 2:80.20  10
MORENO, QUETZAL       10    FRANKLIN                    2:84.90   9
ACCARDO, TESSA        10    LOS BANOS                   2:88.85   8
MERRILL, BRITTANNY    10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:90.70   7
ESQUIVEL, AMANDA      10    DOWNEY                      3:00.30   6
FLETCHER, KYNDEL      10    PITMAN                      3:07.40   5
JIMENEZ-COLLIER, GABR 10    AMADOR                      3:08.00   4
SAQUI, MICHAELA       10    GRANITE BAY                 3:16.30   3
ARTALE, SARA          10    ST. FRANCIS                 3:26.30   2
SERRA, MICHELE        10    ST. MARYS                   3:39.35   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:43.82   1  1:42.51 F1  P    25.71    51.82  1:17.40
                                                                    F    25.77    51.46  1:16.62
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:47.23   3  1:46.08 F2  P    24.24    52.83  1:20.34
                                                                    F    23.89    52.41  1:18.83
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:46.19   2  1:46.70 F3  P    28.64    54.89  1:21.21
                                                                    F    28.62    55.53  1:21.92
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:47.43   4  1:47.06 F4  P    27.67    54.13  1:21.36
                                                                    F    26.86    53.79  1:20.64
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:48.42   5  1:47.24 F5  P    26.75    54.19  1:21.39
                                                                    F    26.85    54.19  1:20.59
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.04   8  1:47.94 F6  P    27.87    55.99  1:22.53
                                                                    F    27.00    54.41  1:21.47
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.85   7  1:48.06 F7  P    27.36    54.98  1:22.52
                                                                    F    27.60    54.78  1:21.82
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.54   6  1:48.12 F8  P    27.80    55.12  1:22.46
                                                                    F    27.63    54.94  1:22.18

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99  12  1:47.93 C1  P    27.89    56.09  1:23.39
                                                                    F    27.14    54.77  1:21.81
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.16   9  1:48.25 C2  P    26.99    55.42  1:22.82
                                                                    F    26.72    54.79  1:22.45
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:52.12  16  1:48.54 C3  P    29.67    58.08  1:25.91
                                                                    F    28.28    55.76  1:22.88
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.28  10  1:48.94 C4  P    27.07    55.10  1:21.87
                                                                    F    27.32    54.75  1:21.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:50.58  11  1:49.31 C5  P    28.21    55.97  1:23.25
                                                                    F    28.07    55.84  1:22.98
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:51.40  14  1:50.87 C6  P    28.06    57.39  1:25.02
                                                                    F    27.88    56.93  1:24.29
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.01  15  1:51.30 C7  P    27.90    56.08  1:24.14
                                                                    F    27.38    55.88  1:24.03
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:51.27  13  1:51.70 C8  P    28.06    56.45  1:24.40
                                                                    F    27.91    56.15  1:25.05

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:43.82   1              P    25.71    51.82  1:17.40
LOR,  A  F.S.         10    LORETTO        1:46.19   2              P    28.64    54.89  1:21.21
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:47.23   3              P    24.24    52.83  1:20.34
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:47.43   4              P    27.67    54.13  1:21.36
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:48.42   5              P    26.75    54.19  1:21.39
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:48.54   6              P    27.80    55.12  1:22.46
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.85   7              P    27.36    54.98  1:22.52
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.04   8              P    27.87    55.99  1:22.53
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.16   9              P    26.99    55.42  1:22.82
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.28  10              P    27.07    55.10  1:21.87
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:50.58  11              P    28.21    55.97  1:23.25
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99  12              P    27.89    56.09  1:23.39
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:51.27  13              P    28.06    56.45  1:24.40
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:51.40  14              P    28.06    57.39  1:25.02
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.01  15              P    27.90    56.08  1:24.14
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:52.12  16              P    29.67    58.08  1:25.91
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        1:52.57  17              P    28.80    56.56  1:25.79
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:52.69  18              P    28.08    57.28  1:25.58
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:52.86  19              P    28.21    57.23  1:25.85
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:53.03  20              P    28.28    57.43  1:24.95
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.06  21              P    27.67    57.42  1:25.87
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         1:53.50  22              P    28.53    57.49  1:26.70
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:53.56  23              P    27.70    55.42  1:24.43
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:53.97  24              P    28.43    58.21  1:25.87
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:54.15  25              P    28.15    57.51  1:27.41
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:54.35  26              P    28.68    58.25  1:25.96
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:54.40  27              P    27.51    55.20  1:23.95
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:54.73  28              P    27.16    56.22  1:27.20
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    ENOCHS         1:55.37  29              P    27.26    57.36  1:26.78
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:55.52  30              P    28.58    58.13  1:27.18
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:56.12  31              P    29.27    58.49  1:29.34
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:56.61  32              P    29.83    59.33  1:29.36
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:56.87  33              P    29.91    58.30  1:28.20
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA       DQUED                   P    29.59  1:00.17  1:28.69
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE         DQUED                   P    28.56    59.75  1:32.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:46.92   3  3:41.22 F1  P    27.20    55.33  1:22.50  1:53.49  2:21.20  2:52.43  3:18.57
                                                                    F    27.22    55.81  1:24.15  1:54.54  2:21.01  2:50.19  3:14.70
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:44.68   1  3:41.85 F2  P    28.77  1:00.49  1:27.07  1:55.58  2:22.43  2:51.02  3:17.19
                                                                    F    26.71    55.49  1:23.92  1:53.68  2:19.84  2:48.30  3:14.11
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:44.77   2  3:43.00 F3  P    27.53    57.64  1:13.66  1:53.85  2:21.44  2:50.62  3:17.33
                                                                    F    26.68    56.21  1:14.58  1:53.38  2:20.18  2:48.87  3:14.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:51.07   5  3:43.04 F4  P    26.70    55.21  1:22.27  1:52.34  2:22.17  2:54.50  3:22.00
                                                                    F    25.61    52.66  1:19.19  1:48.59  2:16.89  2:48.49  3:14.71
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:52.89   7  3:45.08 F5  P    29.18  1:00.12  1:29.82  2:01.84  2:29.74  3:00.30  3:24.73
                                                                    F    24.78    51.52  1:18.47  1:47.74  2:15.17  2:45.44  3:14.60
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:48.00   4  3:48.26 F6  P    28.21    58.32  1:25.77  1:55.41  2:22.71  2:52.83  3:09.52
                                                                    F    27.63    57.46  1:25.31  1:55.99  2:23.39  2:53.37  3:19.66
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:52.68   6  3:50.95 F7  P    27.75    58.41  1:26.57  1:57.32  2:25.43  2:56.54  3:23.58
                                                                    F    27.29    57.47  1:25.37  1:55.67  2:23.75  2:53.93  3:21.04
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:55.83   8  3:53.93 F8  P    28.43  1:00.50  1:29.44  2:00.24  2:28.60  2:58.34  3:25.58
                                                                    F    27.96    59.38  1:27.30  1:58.00  2:26.21  2:56.29  3:23.71

VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        4:01.60   9  3:55.38 C1  P    27.15    57.42  1:26.85  1:58.43  2:28.61  3:01.08  3:28.93
                                                                    F    27.56    57.05  1:25.94  1:56.79  2:12.84  2:57.48  3:24.97
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           4:02.76  10  3:55.97 C2  P    29.67  1:04.35  1:33.55  2:08.76  2:36.82  3:08.39  3:34.74
                                                                    F    28.78  1:02.56  1:31.28  2:04.51  2:31.43  3:01.99  3:28.32
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:05.18  15  3:59.99 C3  P    30.71  1:04.10  1:34.23  2:06.75  2:35.07  3:05.91  3:34.76
                                                                    F    28.48  1:00.85  1:30.72  2:03.13  2:31.36  3:02.90  3:30.12
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  4:03.67  11  4:00.53 C4  P    28.89  1:00.51  1:29.41  2:01.07  2:29.70  3:01.50  3:30.41
                                                                    F    28.21    59.29  1:27.26  1:57.74  2:26.24  2:58.36  3:16.86
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        4:04.20  12  4:00.80 C5  P    29.55  1:01.30  1:31.10  2:04.04  2:33.25  3:05.29  3:33.24
                                                                    F    29.41  1:00.71  1:29.62  2:02.08  2:31.00  3:02.87  3:30.94
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          4:04.71  13  4:01.33 C6  P    30.41  1:03.68  1:33.81  2:06.09  2:34.49  3:05.75  3:33.90
                                                                    F    29.34  1:01.61  1:30.94  2:03.26  2:31.06  3:02.23  3:30.79
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:05.78  16  4:01.44 C7  P    30.17  1:04.38  1:34.45  2:07.15  2:35.63  3:07.65  3:35.19
                                                                    F    28.62  1:00.47  1:29.55  2:01.11  2:30.59  3:03.82  3:31.38
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:04.95  14  4:05.27 C8  P    27.61    58.35  1:27.12  1:59.13  2:28.66  3:02.41  3:31.54
                                                                    F    28.62  1:00.14  1:28.60  2:00.45  2:29.54  3:03.16  3:31.76

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:44.68   1              P    28.77  1:00.49  1:27.07  1:55.58  2:22.43  2:51.02  3:17.19
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:44.77   2              P    27.53    57.64  1:13.66  1:53.85  2:21.44  2:50.62  3:17.33
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:46.92   3              P    27.20    55.33  1:22.50  1:53.49  2:21.20  2:52.43  3:18.57
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:48.00   4              P    28.21    58.32  1:25.77  1:55.41  2:22.71  2:52.83  3:09.52
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:51.07   5              P    26.70    55.21  1:22.27  1:52.34  2:22.17  2:54.50  3:22.00
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:52.68   6              P    27.75    58.41  1:26.57  1:57.32  2:25.43  2:56.54  3:23.58
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:52.89   7              P    29.18  1:00.12  1:29.82  2:01.84  2:29.74  3:00.30  3:24.73
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:55.83   8              P    28.43  1:00.50  1:29.44  2:00.24  2:28.60  2:58.34  3:25.58
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        4:01.60   9              P    27.15    57.42  1:26.85  1:58.43  2:28.61  3:01.08  3:28.93
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           4:02.76  10              P    29.67  1:04.35  1:33.55  2:08.76  2:36.82  3:08.39  3:34.74
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  4:03.67  11              P    28.89  1:00.51  1:29.41  2:01.07  2:29.70  3:01.50  3:30.41
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        4:04.20  12              P    29.55  1:01.30  1:31.10  2:04.04  2:33.25  3:05.29  3:33.24
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          4:04.71  13              P    30.41  1:03.68  1:33.81  2:06.09  2:34.49  3:05.75  3:33.90
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:04.95  14              P    27.61    58.35  1:27.12  1:59.13  2:28.66  3:02.41  3:31.54
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:05.18  15              P    30.71  1:04.10  1:34.23  2:06.75  2:35.07  3:05.91  3:34.76
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:05.78  16              P    30.17  1:04.38  1:34.45  2:07.15  2:35.63  3:07.65  3:35.19
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  4:06.40  17              P    28.16    58.25  1:30.93  2:05.95  2:35.30  3:08.80  3:36.35
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:06.78  18              P    29.18  1:00.61  1:30.88  2:04.16  2:33.89  3:07.85  3:36.05
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:07.20  19              P    29.32  1:01.41  1:30.73  2:03.29  2:34.38  3:08.88  3:24.52
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:07.28  20              P    28.87  1:00.18  1:28.00  2:00.47  2:30.41  3:04.69  3:34.49
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  4:07.83  21              P    29.26  1:00.85  1:30.19  2:02.90  2:33.48  3:06.80  3:35.87
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         4:09.69  22              P    29.61  1:01.56  1:17.36  2:02.08  2:33.78  3:10.54  3:26.70
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      4:10.11  23              P    32.04  1:07.58  1:37.39  2:09.25  2:39.65  3:13.59  3:40.65
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   4:10.17  24              P    29.67  1:02.31  1:18.06  2:07.41  2:36.54  3:08.15  3:23.59
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         4:11.26  25              P    29.24  1:02.77  1:32.62  2:05.55  2:35.93  3:08.77  3:38.12
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:11.80  26              P    29.48  1:01.08  1:30.92  2:04.12  2:35.30  3:09.03  3:38.89
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        4:12.00  27              P    31.48  1:05.83  1:38.01  2:13.87  2:42.57  3:14.74  3:42.13
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         4:12.83  28              P    30.19  1:04.35  1:35.60  2:08.69  2:39.10  3:12.71  3:41.62
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        4:12.89  29              P    30.51  1:03.80  1:34.97  2:10.05  2:39.11  3:12.01  3:40.66
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        4:14.68  30              P    31.22  1:04.67  1:34.47  2:07.98  2:40.05  3:16.20  3:44.25
FRA,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN (STO  4:15.01  31              P    30.90  1:04.09  1:35.97  2:10.99  2:26.83  3:15.19  3:44.15
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      4:16.85  32              P    29.99  1:01.52  1:32.09  2:07.52  2:39.29  3:14.05  3:43.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         4:17.83  33              P    30.27  1:04.32  1:20.86  2:07.61  2:39.05  3:14.10  3:43.91
YC,  A  F.S.          10    YUBA CITY      4:20.93  34              P    28.89  1:00.75  1:32.66  2:08.92  2:40.10  3:15.32  3:46.55
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          4:21.78  35              P    26.87    57.29  1:27.62  2:00.70  2:33.37  3:10.30  3:42.45
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       4:22.69  36              P    32.68  1:07.24  1:23.32  2:16.82  2:46.79  3:21.63  3:37.21
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:22.99  37              P    31.58  1:04.80  1:37.05  2:11.94  2:44.70  3:20.97  3:37.70
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    ENOCHS         4:23.77  38              P    32.84  1:14.01  1:41.91  2:18.48  2:48.66  3:23.44  3:52.94
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:25.30  39              P    31.40  1:06.28  1:39.33  2:16.36  2:48.06  3:23.88  3:52.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      23.26   1    23.24 F1
TSAY, CYNTHIA         12    MIRA LOMA        23.66   2    23.68 F2
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 12    VINTAGE          24.26   4    23.83 F3
STOVER, KATIE         12    ROCKLIN          24.08   3    23.92 F4
DENISE, CAITLIN       12    DAVIS            24.46   5    24.14 F5
PORTER, HALEY         12    NEVADA UNION     24.75   7    24.24 F6
FARIA, ELANA          12    BEAR RIVER       24.63   6    24.48 F7
FREER, ALLIE          12    SONORA           24.90   8    25.20 F8

BISPO, KASSY          12    DOWNEY           24.93   9    24.63 C1
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       11    ROCKLIN          25.41  16    24.99 C2
MARMORSTEIN, RACHEL   11    WOODCREEK        25.40  15    25.02 C3
HUSTED, KATRINA       11    VINTAGE          25.23  12    25.03 C4
RODGERS, EMILY        11    BELLA VISTA      25.05  10    25.10 C5
RANIT, ANTIONETT      10    ST. FRANCIS      25.28  14    25.17 C6
FORNEY, ARIEL         12    LORETTO          25.27  13    25.21 C7
ESER, ELLA            11    DAVIS            25.22  11    25.26 C8

WHITFORD, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      23.26   1
TSAY, CYNTHIA         12    MIRA LOMA        23.66   2
STOVER, KATIE         12    ROCKLIN          24.08   3
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 12    VINTAGE          24.26   4
DENISE, CAITLIN       12    DAVIS            24.46   5
FARIA, ELANA          12    BEAR RIVER       24.63   6
PORTER, HALEY         12    NEVADA UNION     24.75   7
FREER, ALLIE          12    SONORA           24.90   8
BISPO, KASSY          12    DOWNEY           24.93   9
RODGERS, EMILY        11    BELLA VISTA      25.05  10
ESER, ELLA            11    DAVIS            25.22  11
HUSTED, KATRINA       11    VINTAGE          25.23  12
FORNEY, ARIEL         12    LORETTO          25.27  13
RANIT, ANTIONETT      10    ST. FRANCIS      25.28  14
MARMORSTEIN, RACHEL   11    WOODCREEK        25.40  15
HERYET, RILEY         11    UNION MINE       25.41  17
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       11    ROCKLIN          25.41  16
DAYTON, ALLISON       12    BEAR RIVER       25.42  18
STEWART, PAULINE      12    RIO AMERICANO    25.46  19
STAACK, KATIE         12    PITMAN           25.50  20
LANNZA, VANESSA       12    BELLA VISTA      25.59  21
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         12    RIO AMERICANO    25.63  22
KLEIBER, SIERRA       10    NEVADA UNION     25.70  23
REILLY, BRIANNE       12    ST. FRANCIS      25.74  24
VARGAS, KATIE         11    ST. FRANCIS      25.97  25
WENGER, ELISE         12    BEAR RIVER       25.98  26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEEVER, MARISSA       11    CASA ROBLE       26.13  27
AYENI, VICTORIA       12    EL CAMINO        26.14  28
SCHEEN, STEPHANIE     12    ARGONAUT         26.16  29
PRATHER, MADELINE     11    OAKRIDGE         26.17  30
PRICE, REMY           12    LINCOLN          26.32  31
FOLEY, LAUREN         11    EL CAMINO        26.35  32
GLAZNER, JESSICA      10    COLFAX           26.36  33
LEWIS, KEIKO          11    EL CAMINO        26.38  34
BUZGHEIA, NADIA       12    C. K. MCCLATC    26.44  36
GRAFFIS, SHANNON      11    GRANITE BAY      26.44  35
BROOKS, RACHEL        10    DAVIS            26.48  37
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      11    PITMAN           26.49  38
HOWARD, MALLORY       11    LOS BANOS        26.51  40
LOPRESTI, CINDY       11    BELLA VISTA      26.51  39
BROWN, ASHLEY         11    DEL ORO          26.53  41
SOTA, HAILEY          11    EL DORADO        26.73  42
NEEL, DANA            11    NEVADA UNION     26.81  43
REHORN, KALEY         11    EL CAMINO        26.95  44
GORDON, KARRENA       12    ST. MARYS        27.00  45
HOSTE, MARYLINE       12    EAST UNION       27.11  46
WILLIAMS, JENNA       11    EL DORADO        27.12  47
GROVER, STEPHANIE     11    WHITNEY          27.17  48
BAMBACIGNO, NICHOLE   12    BEYER            27.44  49
THOMAS, ADRIENNE      12    WILL C. WOOD     27.76  50
WEBBER, BREANNE       11    VINTAGE          28.27  51
NEWMAN, NIKKI         11    GALT             28.48  52

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

PHILLIPS, KAYLA       11    ROCKLIN                       25.01
HERYET, RILEY         11    UNION MINE                    25.24

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      50.64   1    50.76 F1  P    24.69
                                                                    F    24.38
STOVER, KATIE         12    ROCKLIN          51.66   2    50.83 F2  P    24.89
                                                                    F    24.47
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 12    VINTAGE          52.76   5    51.51 F3  P    25.71
                                                                    F    24.94
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN         52.11   3    51.71 F4  P    25.23
                                                                    F    25.06
SHAKYA, ANJI          11    DAVIS            52.14   4    52.08 F5  P    25.41
                                                                    F    25.42
PORTER, HALEY         12    NEVADA UNION     53.11   8    52.29 F6  P    25.78
                                                                    F    25.45
GARTON, JILLIAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.84   7    52.68 F7  P    25.48
                                                                    F    25.57
FARIA, ELANA          12    BEAR RIVER       52.78   6    53.00 F8  P    25.82
                                                                    F    25.67

STEBBINS, CORA         9    ST. FRANCIS      53.58   9    53.56 C1  P    25.75
                                                                    F    25.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ADKINS, SHANNON       12    GRANITE BAY      53.93  11    54.05 C2  P    25.92
                                                                    F    26.04
RANIT, ANTIONETT      10    ST. FRANCIS      53.73  10    54.09 C3  P    25.96
                                                                    F    26.39
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      11    ROCKLIN          53.96  12    54.24 C4  P    26.16
                                                                    F    26.41
MOODY, BLAIR          12    RIO AMERICANO    54.46  15    54.31 C5  P    25.77
                                                                    F    25.79
KANE, MEGAN           12    FRANKLIN         54.37  13    54.37 C6  P    25.99
                                                                    F    25.92
RODGERS, EMILY        11    BELLA VISTA      54.38  14    54.46 C7  P    26.16
                                                                    F    26.19
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       11    ROCKLIN          54.91  16    55.08 C8  P    26.55
                                                                    F    26.77

WHITFORD, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      50.64   1              P    24.69
STOVER, KATIE         12    ROCKLIN          51.66   2              P    24.89
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN         52.11   3              P    25.23
SHAKYA, ANJI          11    DAVIS            52.14   4              P    25.41
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 12    VINTAGE          52.76   5              P    25.71
FARIA, ELANA          12    BEAR RIVER       52.78   6              P    25.82
GARTON, JILLIAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.84   7              P    25.48
PORTER, HALEY         12    NEVADA UNION     53.11   8              P    25.78
STEBBINS, CORA         9    ST. FRANCIS      53.58   9              P    25.75
RANIT, ANTIONETT      10    ST. FRANCIS      53.73  10              P    25.96
ADKINS, SHANNON       12    GRANITE BAY      53.93  11              P    25.92
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      11    ROCKLIN          53.96  12              P    26.16
KANE, MEGAN           12    FRANKLIN         54.37  13              P    25.99
RODGERS, EMILY        11    BELLA VISTA      54.38  14              P    26.16
MOODY, BLAIR          12    RIO AMERICANO    54.46  15              P    25.77
PHILLIPS, KAYLA       11    ROCKLIN          54.91  16              P    26.55
KLEIBER, SIERRA       10    NEVADA UNION     55.19  17              P    26.97
ESER, ELLA            11    DAVIS            55.39  18              P    26.45
JOPE, CAILIN          11    RIO AMERICANO    55.81  20              P    26.85
STEWART, PAULINE      12    RIO AMERICANO    55.81  19              P    26.88
HERYET, RILEY         11    UNION MINE       55.91  21              P    26.71
BROWN, NICOLE         12    TRACY            55.92  22              P    26.76
MARMORSTEIN, RACHEL   11    WOODCREEK        56.16  23              P    26.28
STAACK, KATIE         12    PITMAN           56.20  24              P    27.11
FORNEY, ARIEL         12    LORETTO          56.30  25              P    26.83
HUSTED, KATRINA       11    VINTAGE          56.32  26              P    26.64
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      11    PITMAN           57.21  27              P    27.45
CAPOS, GENEVA         11    GRANITE BAY      57.56  28              P    27.68
SISSON, DESDA         11    GRANITE BAY      57.60  29              P    27.89
SCHEEN, STEPHANIE     12    ARGONAUT         57.64  30              P    27.08
LEEVER, MARISSA       11    CASA ROBLE       58.00  31              P    27.48
WENGER, ELISE         12    BEAR RIVER       58.06  32              P    27.50
DUNLAVEY, JAIME       11    ROCKLIN          58.16  33              P    28.26
HOWARD, MALLORY       11    LOS BANOS        58.27  34              P    27.36
DELEON, KIM           11    SIERRA           58.92  35              P    28.48
ENGLAND, JODIE        12    ROSEVILLE        59.26  36              P    28.76
THOMAS, ADRIENNE      12    WILL C. WOOD   1:00.41  37              P    29.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, HAYLEY      12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.47   2  1:47.68 F1  P    26.32    55.10  1:23.80
                                                                    F    25.62    53.12  1:20.93
HERRINGTON, KATIE     11    TOKAY          1:49.24   1  1:49.48 F2  P    25.28    52.34  1:20.47
                                                                    F    25.36    52.72  1:20.81
HALEY, SARA           12    OAKRIDGE       1:52.73   4  1:51.16 F3  P    26.75    55.47  1:24.09
                                                                    F    26.35    54.59  1:23.23
GARTON, JILLIAN       12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.11   3  1:52.69 F4  P    26.02    54.25  1:23.11
                                                                    F    25.87    53.92  1:22.93
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN       1:53.10   5  1:52.77 F5  P    26.36    55.18  1:23.97
                                                                    F    26.19    54.42  1:23.34
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.99   6  1:55.70 F6  P    26.66    55.59  1:25.30
                                                                    F    26.76    55.69  1:25.49
GYORFFY, RACHELE      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.35   7  1:56.86 F7  P    26.78    55.66  1:25.65
                                                                    F    26.82    55.89  1:26.25
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.83   8  1:57.52 F8  P    27.53    56.86
                                                                    F    27.62    57.24  1:27.90

STEBBINS, CORA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.27  10  1:55.56 C1  P    26.81    56.33  1:27.03
                                                                    F    27.54    56.88  1:26.38
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      11    ROCKLIN        1:56.88   9  1:55.70 C2  P    27.13    56.64  1:26.72
                                                                    F    27.29    56.77  1:26.64
JOHNSON, RACHEL        9    DAVIS          1:58.41  13  1:56.84 C3  P    27.29    57.15  1:27.61
                                                                    F    27.47    57.09  1:26.87
TADENA, TALOR         11    BELLA VISTA    1:58.19  11  1:57.70 C4  P    27.17    57.22  1:27.82
                                                                    F    27.05    56.93  1:27.46
GYORFFY, VICKIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.88  15  1:59.74 C5  P    27.32    57.11  1:27.98
                                                                    F    27.58    57.60  1:28.81
GIULIANI, MARIA       10    NEVADA UNION   1:59.28  16  1:59.86 C6  P    28.15    58.10  1:28.46
                                                                    F    28.12    58.13  1:28.99
MACABALES, DANA       12    ST. MARYS      1:58.85  14  2:00.46 C7  P    27.46    57.40  1:28.00
                                                                    F    28.10    58.28  1:29.23
HEIHN, NATALIE        12    EAST UNION     1:58.40  12  2:01.21 C8  P    27.44    57.13  1:27.81
                                                                    F    27.99    58.00  1:29.06

HERRINGTON, KATIE     11    TOKAY          1:49.24   1              P    25.28    52.34  1:20.47
ANDERSON, HAYLEY      12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.47   2              P    26.32    55.10  1:23.80
GARTON, JILLIAN       12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.11   3              P    26.02    54.25  1:23.11
HALEY, SARA           12    OAKRIDGE       1:52.73   4              P    26.75    55.47  1:24.09
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN       1:53.10   5              P    26.36    55.18  1:23.97
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.99   6              P    26.66    55.59  1:25.30
GYORFFY, RACHELE      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.35   7              P    26.78    55.66  1:25.65
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.83   8              P    27.53    56.86
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS      11    ROCKLIN        1:56.88   9              P    27.13    56.64  1:26.72
STEBBINS, CORA         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.27  10              P    26.81    56.33  1:27.03
TADENA, TALOR         11    BELLA VISTA    1:58.19  11              P    27.17    57.22  1:27.82
HEIHN, NATALIE        12    EAST UNION     1:58.40  12              P    27.44    57.13  1:27.81
JOHNSON, RACHEL        9    DAVIS          1:58.41  13              P    27.29    57.15  1:27.61
MACABALES, DANA       12    ST. MARYS      1:58.85  14              P    27.46    57.40  1:28.00
GYORFFY, VICKIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.88  15              P    27.32    57.11  1:27.98
GIULIANI, MARIA       10    NEVADA UNION   1:59.28  16              P    28.15    58.10  1:28.46
MORRISON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY    1:59.58  17              P    27.65           1:28.83
RING, HALEY           12    LODI           2:00.67  18              P    28.02    58.19  1:29.32
GUILLORY, SHELBY      12    YUBA CITY      2:00.74  19              P    28.24    58.40  1:29.13
HANSEN, HAYLEY        12    ARMIJO         2:01.38  20              P    28.43    59.00  1:29.99
GWRAZDOWSKI, ANNA     11    VACAVILLE      2:02.62  21              P    28.88    59.54  1:31.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIDUYA, MEGAN         11    SIERRA         2:03.42  22              P    28.14    58.87  1:31.06
SICARD, BRITTANY      10    NAPA           2:03.53  23              P    28.97    59.98  1:31.75
RIDENS, COURTNEY      11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:05.02  24              P    29.56  1:01.84  1:33.31
DEUS, CHRISTA         10    NAPA           2:06.01  25              P    29.16  1:00.71  1:33.68
SELBY, HAYLIE         12    PITMAN         2:06.15  26              P    29.80  1:01.74  1:34.32
HERN, EMMA            11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.30  27              P    28.68  1:00.15  1:33.30
RIGGLE, HOLLY         11    DAVIS          2:06.64  28              P    29.12  1:01.04  1:33.67
BEATTIE, QUINN        10    UNION MINE     2:06.78  29              P    29.13  1:00.96  1:34.05
HIEB, KAYLA           11    LODI           2:07.13  30              P    30.01  1:02.62  1:35.01
TUTTLE, KAELA         12    FRANKLIN       2:07.18  31              P    29.55  1:01.63  1:34.63
ENGLAND, JODIE        12    ROSEVILLE      2:07.30  32              P    28.96  1:00.63  1:34.61
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       11    VACAVILLE      2:07.90  33              P    28.82  1:01.24  1:34.86
PILON, THERESA        11    DAVIS          2:07.99  34              P    29.28  1:01.50  1:34.72
HAULMAN, REBECCA      11    NEVADA UNION   2:08.52  35              P    29.65  1:01.81  1:35.06
BENINSIG, MISSY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  2:09.23  36              P    29.63  1:02.22  1:35.53
JOHNSON, SAM          12    WHITNEY        2:09.53  37              P    29.48  1:02.13  1:35.80
JABBORA, KELLY        12    WOODCREEK      2:10.16  38              P    29.34  1:02.16  1:36.43
GROVER, STEPHANIE     11    WHITNEY        2:10.41  39              P    29.25  1:01.80  1:36.16
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE   12    TOKAY          2:10.75  40              P    29.44  1:01.89  1:36.48
JONES, ERIKA          11    MERCED         2:11.98  41              P    30.44  1:03.83  1:38.42
LIVINGSTON, ALI       11    PONDEROSA       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, HAYLEY      12    GRANITE BAY    4:49.36   1  4:42.46 F1  P    26.53    55.43  1:24.83  1:53.93  2:23.53  2:52.85  3:22.17
                                                                       3:51.61  4:21.08
                                                                    F    25.98    54.19  1:22.84  1:51.43  2:19.94  2:48.96  3:17.44
                                                                       3:46.54  4:14.76
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     11    GRANITE BAY    4:58.90   2  4:57.87 F2  P    27.98    58.12  1:28.43  1:58.96  2:29.48  3:00.08  3:29.94
                                                                       4:00.02  4:29.63
                                                                    F    27.21    56.44  1:26.60  1:57.22  2:27.70  2:58.39  3:28.43
                                                                       3:58.94  4:28.62
BUCK, KAYLA           12    FOLSOM         5:00.83   3  4:59.62 F3  P    28.14    58.17  1:28.41  1:58.85  2:29.22  2:59.66  3:30.17
                                                                       4:00.41  4:31.18
                                                                    F    27.67    57.21  1:27.10  1:57.48  2:27.64  2:58.10  3:28.37
                                                                       3:58.89  4:29.72
GYORFFY, RACHELE      12    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.66   5  5:02.19 F4  P    28.29    58.44  1:28.80  1:59.35  2:30.04  3:00.75  3:31.77
                                                                       4:03.43  4:35.11
                                                                    F    28.03    58.04  1:28.30  1:58.77  2:29.03  2:59.48  3:30.26
                                                                       4:01.20  4:32.03
PRAT, ANGEL           11    BELLA VISTA    5:06.54   4  5:02.77 F5  P    28.88    59.69  1:30.62  2:01.33  2:32.29  3:03.11  3:34.26
                                                                       4:05.38  4:36.35
                                                                    F    28.37    58.80  1:29.32  1:59.97  2:30.59  3:01.10  3:31.64
                                                                       4:02.27  4:33.28
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   11    OAKRIDGE       5:09.44   6  5:03.16 F6  P    27.26    57.33  1:29.04  2:00.10  2:31.35  3:02.77  3:35.06
                                                                       4:07.06  4:38.90
                                                                    F    28.69    59.16  1:29.90  2:00.83  2:31.39  3:02.38  3:32.74
                                                                       4:02.70  4:34.03
KANE, EMILY           11    ST. FRANCIS    5:10.65   7  5:07.98 F7  P    28.34    59.03  1:29.70  2:00.88  2:32.03  3:03.51  3:35.95
                                                                       4:07.88  4:39.79
                                                                    F    28.18    58.71  1:29.04  1:59.67  2:30.67  3:01.73  3:33.42
                                                                       4:05.24  4:37.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       5:12.25   8  5:08.56 F8  P    28.46    59.06  1:30.06  2:01.74  2:33.56  3:05.27  3:37.24
                                                                       4:09.15  4:41.18
                                                                    F    28.36    59.00  1:29.73  2:00.91  2:31.78  3:03.16  3:34.74
                                                                       4:06.35  4:38.08

FRANZ, LEXIE           9    RIO AMERICANO  5:17.28  11  5:12.69 C1  P    27.69    58.38  1:29.94  2:02.09  2:35.05  3:07.59  3:40.84
                                                                       4:13.46  4:46.20
                                                                    F    27.56    58.12  1:29.52  2:01.41  2:33.27  3:05.52  3:37.82
                                                                       4:10.17  4:41.95
HOUSTON, KEELIA       10    DAVIS          5:16.96  10  5:13.81 C2  P    28.60    59.72  1:31.22  2:03.42  2:35.97  3:08.78  3:41.18
                                                                       4:13.78  4:45.93
                                                                    F    28.63  1:00.07  1:31.82  2:03.75  2:35.59  3:07.44  3:39.60
                                                                       4:11.65  4:43.12
JOHNSON, RACHEL        9    DAVIS          5:19.51  12  5:14.20 C3  P    29.08  1:00.48  1:31.87  2:03.77  2:36.39  3:09.04  3:41.65
                                                                       4:14.59  4:47.49
                                                                    F    29.10  1:00.51  1:32.63  2:04.68  2:36.81  3:08.83  3:40.87
                                                                       4:12.83  4:44.15
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   10    DAVIS          5:21.89  16  5:17.16 C4  P    28.42    59.83  1:32.20  2:05.07  2:37.93  3:10.72  3:43.10
                                                                       4:15.69  4:49.22
                                                                    F    29.03  1:01.12  1:33.55  2:05.52  2:37.33  3:09.15  3:41.31
                                                                       4:14.15  4:46.31
HANSEN, HAYLEY        12    ARMIJO         5:16.55   9  5:18.49 C5  P    28.72    59.80  1:31.52  2:03.59  2:35.72  3:07.96  3:40.32
                                                                       4:12.48  4:44.58
                                                                    F    28.73    59.77  1:31.45  2:03.75  2:36.15  3:08.62  3:41.24
                                                                       4:14.10  4:46.87
GIULIANI, MARIA       10    NEVADA UNION   5:19.60  13  5:18.82 C6  P    29.06  1:00.79  1:32.94  2:05.26  2:37.82  3:10.56  3:42.94
                                                                       4:15.28  4:47.53
                                                                    F    29.15  1:00.52  1:32.27  2:04.26  2:36.50  3:08.89  3:41.43
                                                                       4:14.14  4:46.83
GYORFFY, VICKIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:20.32  14  5:19.99 C7  P    28.70  1:00.32  1:32.21  2:04.73  2:37.63  3:10.31  3:42.78
                                                                       4:15.42  4:48.08
                                                                    F    29.15  1:00.79  1:33.29  2:05.58  2:37.86  3:09.87  3:42.75
                                                                       4:15.49  4:48.48
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    11    WOODLAND       5:20.95  15  5:21.44 C8  P    29.19  1:00.43  1:32.60  2:05.11  2:38.14  3:10.53  3:43.17
                                                                       4:16.06  4:49.03
                                                                    F    28.23    59.02  1:30.63  2:02.38  2:34.78  3:07.51  3:41.14
                                                                       4:14.80  4:48.49

ANDERSON, HAYLEY      12    GRANITE BAY    4:49.36   1              P    26.53    55.43  1:24.83  1:53.93  2:23.53  2:52.85  3:22.17
                                                                       3:51.61  4:21.08
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     11    GRANITE BAY    4:58.90   2              P    27.98    58.12  1:28.43  1:58.96  2:29.48  3:00.08  3:29.94
                                                                       4:00.02  4:29.63
BUCK, KAYLA           12    FOLSOM         5:00.83   3              P    28.14    58.17  1:28.41  1:58.85  2:29.22  2:59.66  3:30.17
                                                                       4:00.41  4:31.18
PRAT, ANGEL           11    BELLA VISTA    5:06.54   4              P    28.88    59.69  1:30.62  2:01.33  2:32.29  3:03.11  3:34.26
                                                                       4:05.38  4:36.35
GYORFFY, RACHELE      12    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.66   5              P    28.29    58.44  1:28.80  1:59.35  2:30.04  3:00.75  3:31.77
                                                                       4:03.43  4:35.11
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE   11    OAKRIDGE       5:09.44   6              P    27.26    57.33  1:29.04  2:00.10  2:31.35  3:02.77  3:35.06
                                                                       4:07.06  4:38.90
KANE, EMILY           11    ST. FRANCIS    5:10.65   7              P    28.34    59.03  1:29.70  2:00.88  2:32.03  3:03.51  3:35.95
                                                                       4:07.88  4:39.79
HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       5:12.25   8              P    28.46    59.06  1:30.06  2:01.74  2:33.56  3:05.27  3:37.24
                                                                       4:09.15  4:41.18
HANSEN, HAYLEY        12    ARMIJO         5:16.55   9              P    28.72    59.80  1:31.52  2:03.59  2:35.72  3:07.96  3:40.32
                                                                       4:12.48  4:44.58
HOUSTON, KEELIA       10    DAVIS          5:16.96  10              P    28.60    59.72  1:31.22  2:03.42  2:35.97  3:08.78  3:41.18
                                                                       4:13.78  4:45.93
FRANZ, LEXIE           9    RIO AMERICANO  5:17.28  11              P    27.69    58.38  1:29.94  2:02.09  2:35.05  3:07.59  3:40.84
                                                                       4:13.46  4:46.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, RACHEL        9    DAVIS          5:19.51  12              P    29.08  1:00.48  1:31.87  2:03.77  2:36.39  3:09.04  3:41.65
                                                                       4:14.59  4:47.49
GIULIANI, MARIA       10    NEVADA UNION   5:19.60  13              P    29.06  1:00.79  1:32.94  2:05.26  2:37.82  3:10.56  3:42.94
                                                                       4:15.28  4:47.53
GYORFFY, VICKIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:20.32  14              P    28.70  1:00.32  1:32.21  2:04.73  2:37.63  3:10.31  3:42.78
                                                                       4:15.42  4:48.08
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    11    WOODLAND       5:20.95  15              P    29.19  1:00.43  1:32.60  2:05.11  2:38.14  3:10.53  3:43.17
                                                                       4:16.06  4:49.03
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   10    DAVIS          5:21.89  16              P    28.42    59.83  1:32.20  2:05.07  2:37.93  3:10.72  3:43.10
                                                                       4:15.69  4:49.22
MORRISON, ALYSSA      11    GRANITE BAY    5:24.45  17              P    29.64  1:02.10  1:34.69  2:07.36  2:39.87  3:12.72  3:45.77
                                                                       4:18.89  4:52.07
BURNS, ALISON         11    RIO AMERICANO  5:26.31  18              P    29.21  1:01.21  1:33.36  2:06.08  2:38.99  3:12.34  3:46.05
                                                                       4:19.54  4:53.24
PETERSEN, LAUREN      12    GALT           5:29.25  19              P    29.70  1:02.28  1:35.13  2:08.02  2:40.96  3:13.84  3:47.43
                                                                       4:21.84  4:56.01
GWRAZDOWSKI, ANNA     11    VACAVILLE      5:29.93  20              P    30.45  1:03.08  1:36.17  2:09.30  2:42.49  3:16.37  3:50.17
                                                                       4:23.79  4:57.34
RIDENS, COURTNEY      11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:32.22  21              P    29.86  1:03.55  1:37.57  2:11.35  2:45.49  3:19.15  3:52.91
                                                                       4:26.47  5:00.18
O'DONELL, EMILY       11    ST. FRANCIS    5:32.67  22              P    30.54  1:04.85  1:39.51  2:14.00  2:47.77  3:21.60  3:55.80
                                                                       4:29.17  5:01.67
HIEB, KAYLA           11    LODI           5:35.52  23              P    29.95  1:03.04  1:36.60  2:10.82  2:45.52  3:20.03  3:53.97
                                                                       4:28.58  5:01.91
DESHANE, LYNDEN       11    COLFAX         5:36.19  24              P    28.71  1:01.03  1:34.96  2:09.14  2:43.17  3:17.69  3:52.58
                                                                       4:27.61  5:02.19
RIGGLE, HOLLY         11    DAVIS          5:38.49  25              P    29.87  1:03.13  1:36.68  2:10.85  2:45.02  3:19.16  3:53.98
                                                                       4:29.43  5:04.42
SHEEHAN, ERIN         11    ST. FRANCIS    5:39.21  26              P    29.57  1:02.80  1:36.80  2:10.85  2:45.90  3:20.89  3:55.34
                                                                       4:29.88  5:04.72
HERN, EMMA            11    GRANITE BAY    5:40.40  27              P    30.71  1:04.11  1:38.67  2:13.20  2:47.39  3:21.96  3:56.47
                                                                       4:31.88  5:07.27
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 12    ST. FRANCIS    5:40.72  28              P    30.08  1:04.24  1:39.04  2:14.20  2:48.81  3:23.51  3:58.65
                                                                       4:33.00  5:07.52
HAULMAN, REBECCA      11    NEVADA UNION   5:40.90  29              P    31.04  1:04.77  1:39.17  2:14.05  2:49.28  3:24.24  3:59.25
                                                                       4:34.02  5:08.45
BENINSIG, MISSY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  5:41.03  30              P    31.08  1:04.43  1:38.68  2:13.20  2:48.02  3:23.18  3:58.26
                                                                       4:32.74  5:07.77
DEUS, CHRISTA         10    NAPA           5:43.88  31              P    30.45  1:04.37  1:39.12  2:14.31  2:49.26  3:24.19  3:59.26
                                                                       4:34.18  5:09.25
LOMAZZI, MEGAN        12    ELK GROVE      5:47.48  32              P    30.47  1:04.35  1:39.23  2:14.42  2:49.61  3:25.31  4:01.07
                                                                       4:36.82  5:12.66
BEATTIE, QUINN        10    UNION MINE     5:47.93  33              P    31.35  1:05.81  1:41.03  2:16.46  2:52.11  3:27.14  4:02.39
                                                                       4:38.15  5:13.61
MIDDLEKAUFF, ALI      12    WOODCREEK      5:53.13  34              P    30.74  1:04.64  1:39.82  2:15.30  2:51.40  3:27.24  4:04.02
                                                                       4:40.86  5:17.34

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHAKYA, ANJI          11    DAVIS            58.38   4    57.31 F1  P    28.81
                                                                    F    28.35
TSAY, CYNTHIA         12    MIRA LOMA        57.37   1    57.37 F2  P    27.84
                                                                    F    27.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      10    ST. FRANCIS      57.99   2    57.59 F3  P    28.16
                                                                    F    28.09
MOODY, BLAIR          12    RIO AMERICANO    58.09   3    57.61 F4  P    28.40
                                                                    F    27.98
KANE, MEGAN           12    FRANKLIN       1:00.07   5  1:00.32 F5  P    28.84
                                                                    F    28.95
ADKINS, SHANNON       12    GRANITE BAY    1:00.08   6  1:00.40 F6  P    29.49
                                                                    F    29.46
LANNZA, VANESSA       12    BELLA VISTA    1:00.35   7  1:00.77 F7  P    29.52
                                                                    F    29.33
MORRIS, MEGAN          9    NAPA           1:00.82   8  1:00.90 F8  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.95

SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      11    WOODCREEK      1:02.36  12  1:00.92 C1  P    30.18
                                                                    F    28.97
CHEN, JANE            10    DAVIS          1:02.51  13  1:01.03 C2  P    30.53
                                                                    F    29.62
FRANZ, LEXIE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.34  10  1:01.32 C3  P    29.78
                                                                    F    29.64
HEIHN, NATALIE        12    EAST UNION     1:01.31   9  1:01.35 C4  P    30.45
                                                                    F    30.19
ALFTER, ALICIA        12    EAST UNION     1:03.44  15  1:02.39 C5  P    30.81
                                                                    F    30.11
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    11    WOODLAND       1:02.05  11  1:02.99 C6  P    30.36
                                                                    F    30.94
FREER, ALLIE          12    SONORA         1:02.92  14  1:03.01 C7  P    30.56
                                                                    F    30.44
ANTONELLI, LAURA      12    LORETTO        1:04.31  16  1:04.45 C8  P    31.85
                                                                    F    32.06

TSAY, CYNTHIA         12    MIRA LOMA        57.37   1              P    27.84
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      10    ST. FRANCIS      57.99   2              P    28.16
MOODY, BLAIR          12    RIO AMERICANO    58.09   3              P    28.40
SHAKYA, ANJI          11    DAVIS            58.38   4              P    28.81
KANE, MEGAN           12    FRANKLIN       1:00.07   5              P    28.84
ADKINS, SHANNON       12    GRANITE BAY    1:00.08   6              P    29.49
LANNZA, VANESSA       12    BELLA VISTA    1:00.35   7              P    29.52
MORRIS, MEGAN          9    NAPA           1:00.82   8              P    29.45
HEIHN, NATALIE        12    EAST UNION     1:01.31   9              P    30.45
FRANZ, LEXIE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.34  10              P    29.78
HILDEBRAND, MARISA    11    WOODLAND       1:02.05  11              P    30.36
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      11    WOODCREEK      1:02.36  12              P    30.18
CHEN, JANE            10    DAVIS          1:02.51  13              P    30.53
FREER, ALLIE          12    SONORA         1:02.92  14              P    30.56
ALFTER, ALICIA        12    EAST UNION     1:03.44  15              P    30.81
ANTONELLI, LAURA      12    LORETTO        1:04.31  16              P    31.85
SHEEHAN, ERIN         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.33  17              P    30.89
VIDUYA, MEGAN         11    SIERRA         1:04.37  18              P    31.43
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        12    BIG VALLEY CH  1:04.55  19              P    30.81
BROWN, NICOLE         12    TRACY          1:04.57  20              P    30.88
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.83  21              P    31.47
SANEW, KIRSTIE        11    UNION MINE     1:05.07  22              P    32.05
GARCIA, CLARE         12    NEVADA UNION   1:05.67  23              P    31.81
TUTTLE, KAELA         12    FRANKLIN       1:06.03  24              P    32.50
BROOKS, RACHEL        10    DAVIS          1:06.25  25              P    31.74
DUNN, JUSTINA         12    NEVADA UNION   1:06.34  26              P    32.25
DELEON, KIM           11    SIERRA         1:06.40  27              P    32.03
SELBY, HAYLIE         12    PITMAN         1:06.77  28              P    32.62
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.89  29              P    32.56
FITZGERALD, ERIN      11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.37  30              P    32.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COSOVICH, NATALIE     12    SONORA         1:07.40  31              P    32.63
SISSON, DESDA         11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.46  32              P    32.47
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR      11    DAVIS          1:07.62  33              P    32.95
MACABALES, SARA       11    ST. MARYS      1:08.54  34              P    33.50
DANG, VIVIAN          12    BEYER          1:08.63  35              P    33.59
LOMAZZI, MEGAN        12    ELK GROVE      1:09.87  36              P    33.70
KUWAHARA, STEPHANIE   12    TOKAY          1:10.16  37              P    33.58
PALLESEN, LAURA       11    ST. MARYS      1:11.98  38              P    33.98

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EDWARDS, KATIE        12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.80   3  1:02.44 F1  P    30.85
                                                                    F    29.72
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11    EL DORADO      1:03.88   1  1:03.66 F2  P    30.29
                                                                    F    30.41
BISPO, KASSY          12    DOWNEY         1:04.24   2  1:04.17 F3  P    30.08
                                                                    F    29.92
VOGEL, BRITNEY        12    ARMIJO         1:05.89   4  1:04.82 F4  P    31.01
                                                                    F    30.50
BUCK, KAYLA           12    FOLSOM         1:06.59   5  1:05.21 F5  P    32.13
                                                                    F    31.35
SHORTLY, ANNA         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.46   7  1:07.08 F6  P    31.87
                                                                    F    31.73
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11    PITMAN         1:06.67   6  1:07.30 F7  P    31.31
                                                                    F    31.82
METCALF, CARISSA      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.14   8  1:08.84 F8  P    31.71
                                                                    F    32.14

FERKO, HAILEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.36   9  1:07.54 C1  P    31.97
                                                                    F    31.96
CRAIG, LAUREN         12    DEL ORO        1:08.40  10  1:07.79 C2  P    32.68
                                                                    F    31.96
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   10    DAVIS          1:09.87  13  1:08.37 C3  P    33.24
                                                                    F    32.38
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY   9    COLFAX         1:09.10  11  1:08.49 C4  P    32.97
                                                                    F    32.31
SICARD, BRITTANY      10    NAPA           1:10.44  14  1:09.43 C5  P    32.63
                                                                    F    32.02
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN     12    DAVIS          1:10.62  15  1:09.65 C6  P    33.40
                                                                    F    32.53
MACABALES, DANA       12    ST. MARYS      1:09.64  12  1:09.78 C7  P    32.83
                                                                    F    32.49
DEWANTE, AIMEE        12    OAKRIDGE       1:10.69  16  1:11.70 C8  P    33.30
                                                                    F    33.70

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11    EL DORADO      1:03.88   1              P    30.29
BISPO, KASSY          12    DOWNEY         1:04.24   2              P    30.08
EDWARDS, KATIE        12    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.80   3              P    30.85
VOGEL, BRITNEY        12    ARMIJO         1:05.89   4              P    31.01
BUCK, KAYLA           12    FOLSOM         1:06.59   5              P    32.13
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11    PITMAN         1:06.67   6              P    31.31
SHORTLY, ANNA         11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.46   7              P    31.87
METCALF, CARISSA      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.14   8              P    31.71
FERKO, HAILEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.36   9              P    31.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, LAUREN         12    DEL ORO        1:08.40  10              P    32.68
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY   9    COLFAX         1:09.10  11              P    32.97
MACABALES, DANA       12    ST. MARYS      1:09.64  12              P    32.83
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   10    DAVIS          1:09.87  13              P    33.24
SICARD, BRITTANY      10    NAPA           1:10.44  14              P    32.63
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN     12    DAVIS          1:10.62  15              P    33.40
DEWANTE, AIMEE        12    OAKRIDGE       1:10.69  16              P    33.30
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 11    OAKMONT        1:10.86  17              P    34.01
JONES, ALYSSA         12    PLACER         1:11.26  18              P    33.11
GUILLORY, SHELBY      12    YUBA CITY      1:11.32  19              P    33.98
WILSON, COURTNEY      11    EL DORADO      1:11.34  20              P    32.80
PRIESTLY, MORGAN      11    DAVIS          1:11.64  21              P    33.18
PRICE, REMY           12    LINCOLN        1:11.83  22              P    33.58
SHEPHERD, SYDNI       11    DEL CAMPO      1:12.37  23              P    33.81
MANZO, VERONICA       12    FRANKLIN       1:12.40  24              P    33.45
LOPRESTI, CINDY       11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.57  25              P    34.43
DANIELS, ASHLYN       11    LODI           1:13.88  26              P    34.77
WANG, CONNIE          11    FRANKLIN       1:14.81  27              P    36.04
MILLER, NATALIE       12    DOWNEY         1:14.96  28              P    35.70
BUEHLER, KELSEY       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.16  29              P    34.97
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    12    SIERRA         1:15.23  30              P    36.22
KEMPER, KAYLIN        11    CORDOVA        1:15.49  31              P    35.55
FAUGHN, ALEXIS        12    DOWNEY         1:15.54  32              P    35.36
WILLIAMS, JENNA       11    EL DORADO      1:15.91  33              P    35.71
WEAVER, ALISHA        11    WOODCREEK      1:15.95  34              P    36.99
PESKIN, ERIN          11    COLFAX         1:16.35  35              P    35.88
ANDERSEN, BRE         12    BEYER          1:16.36  36              P    35.56
UELTZEN, COURTNEY     11    WHITNEY        1:16.44  37              P    35.22
SMITH, KAITLYN        12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:16.89  38              P    35.54
WALTON, KATY          12    LODI           1:17.05  39              P    36.32
SANBORN, MARION       12    OAKRIDGE       1:17.90  40              P    36.67
KNIGGE, SARAH         11    ARGONAUT       1:18.99  41              P    35.43
MACABALES, SARA       11    ST. MARYS       DQUED
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       11    VACAVILLE       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HERRINGTON, KATIE     11    TOKAY            54.87   1    54.29 F1  P    25.74
                                                                    F    25.49
HALEY, SARA           12    OAKRIDGE         55.73   2    54.95 F2  P    26.45
                                                                    F    26.28
DENISE, CAITLIN       12    DAVIS            58.34   6    56.83 F3  P    27.42
                                                                    F    26.65
NGUYEN, BEVERLY        9    DAVIS            57.66   4    56.84 F4  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.14
WEBER, SOPHIE          9    GRANITE BAY      57.03   3    56.85 F5  P    27.16
                                                                    F    26.64
TADENA, TALOR         11    BELLA VISTA      57.71   5    58.14 F6  P    26.95
                                                                    F    26.98
KANE, EMILY           11    ST. FRANCIS      59.45   8    58.86 F7  P    28.08
                                                                    F    27.68
SHUPING, MIKALA       12    ST. FRANCIS      58.97   7    59.45 F8  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ROMUK, SHELBY         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.46   9    59.83 C1  P    28.50
                                                                    F    28.16
ALFTER, ALICIA        12    EAST UNION     1:00.64  10  1:00.30 C2  P    28.35
                                                                    F    28.00
CRAIG, LAUREN         12    DEL ORO        1:00.94  12  1:00.59 C3  P    28.45
                                                                    F    28.25
RING, HALEY           12    LODI           1:01.35  13  1:00.70 C4  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.11
COMBS, DANIELLE       11    LODI           1:00.82  11  1:00.84 C5  P    28.10
                                                                    F    27.92
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY   9    COLFAX         1:02.52  16  1:02.21 C6  P    29.35
                                                                    F    29.20
O'DONELL, EMILY       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.14  14  1:02.24 C7  P    29.11
                                                                    F    29.33
DAYTON, ALLISON       12    BEAR RIVER     1:02.17  15  1:06.08 C8  P    28.58
                                                                    F    28.62

HERRINGTON, KATIE     11    TOKAY            54.87   1              P    25.74
HALEY, SARA           12    OAKRIDGE         55.73   2              P    26.45
WEBER, SOPHIE          9    GRANITE BAY      57.03   3              P    27.16
NGUYEN, BEVERLY        9    DAVIS            57.66   4              P    27.49
TADENA, TALOR         11    BELLA VISTA      57.71   5              P    26.95
DENISE, CAITLIN       12    DAVIS            58.34   6              P    27.42
SHUPING, MIKALA       12    ST. FRANCIS      58.97   7              P    27.61
KANE, EMILY           11    ST. FRANCIS      59.45   8              P    28.08
ROMUK, SHELBY         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.46   9              P    28.50
ALFTER, ALICIA        12    EAST UNION     1:00.64  10              P    28.35
COMBS, DANIELLE       11    LODI           1:00.82  11              P    28.10
CRAIG, LAUREN         12    DEL ORO        1:00.94  12              P    28.45
RING, HALEY           12    LODI           1:01.35  13              P    28.70
O'DONELL, EMILY       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.14  14              P    29.11
DAYTON, ALLISON       12    BEAR RIVER     1:02.17  15              P    28.58
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY   9    COLFAX         1:02.52  16              P    29.35
RUIZ, CLAUDIA         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.63  17              P    28.55
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT    11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:02.65  18              P    29.04
DESHANE, LYNDEN       11    COLFAX         1:02.71  19              P    29.10
HOUSTON, KEELIA       10    DAVIS          1:02.75  20              P    29.15
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        12    BIG VALLEY CH  1:02.79  21              P    28.26
WILSON, COURTNEY      11    EL DORADO      1:02.91  22              P    28.82
BURNS, ALISON         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.25  23              P    29.62
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:03.36  24              P    29.49
DUNLAVEY, JAIME       11    ROCKLIN        1:03.63  25              P    29.60
CHEN, JANE            10    DAVIS          1:03.70  26              P    29.92
SWEENEY, ERLIN        12    EL CAMINO      1:03.73  27              P    28.35
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE     12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:06.61  28              P    30.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11    EL DORADO      2:02.91   1  2:03.10 F1  P    26.17    56.82  1:32.85
                                                                    F    26.11    57.64  1:32.59
EDWARDS, KATIE        12    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   3  2:03.48 F2  P    28.16  1:01.29  1:36.88
                                                                    F    27.42  1:00.07  1:34.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NGUYEN, BEVERLY        9    DAVIS          2:08.15   5  2:04.36 F3  P    27.88  1:00.00  1:37.40
                                                                    F    27.40    58.29  1:35.43
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.09   4  2:04.98 F4  P    28.33    59.94  1:37.70
                                                                    F    27.99    59.03  1:35.76
WEBER, SOPHIE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:04.95   2  2:05.20 F5  P    26.28    57.61  1:35.34
                                                                    F    26.47    57.48  1:35.37
PRAT, ANGEL           11    BELLA VISTA    2:09.11   6  2:08.86 F6  P    28.10  1:01.72  1:39.17
                                                                    F    28.01  1:00.32  1:38.76
SHORTLY, ANNA         11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.49   7  2:10.68 F7  P    29.08  1:02.22  1:39.02
                                                                    F    28.86  1:01.40  1:39.30
FERKO, HAILEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:12.78   8  2:14.87 F8  P    27.83  1:01.98  1:41.09
                                                                    F    28.28  1:03.31  1:42.51

HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       2:14.21  10  2:10.84 C1  P    29.21  1:03.72  1:43.45
                                                                    F    28.75  1:00.93  1:40.63
VOGEL, BRITNEY        12    ARMIJO         2:14.93  12  2:10.87 C2  P    28.62  1:04.69  1:42.81
                                                                    F    28.51  1:03.12  1:40.50
DEWANTE, AIMEE        12    OAKRIDGE       2:13.81   9  2:12.91 C3  P    28.62  1:03.61  1:42.35
                                                                    F    28.67  1:03.27  1:42.11
MORRIS, MEGAN          9    NAPA           2:16.20  14  2:13.36 C4  P    29.09  1:04.77  1:45.57
                                                                    F    28.51  1:01.69  1:42.69
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      11    WOODCREEK      2:15.57  13  2:14.31 C5  P    28.61  1:02.49  1:43.99
                                                                    F    28.67  1:02.25  1:43.35
ROMUK, SHELBY         11    GRANITE BAY    2:14.84  11  2:14.54 C6  P    28.81  1:03.88  1:44.03
                                                                    F    28.52  1:02.61  1:43.41
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11    PITMAN         2:16.56  15  2:15.23 C7  P    30.25  1:06.33  1:44.69
                                                                    F    29.46  1:05.48  1:44.03
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 11    OAKMONT        2:18.16  16  2:18.08 C8  P    31.12  1:06.71  1:46.37
                                                                    F    30.98  1:07.07  1:46.34

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      11    EL DORADO      2:02.91   1              P    26.17    56.82  1:32.85
WEBER, SOPHIE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:04.95   2              P    26.28    57.61  1:35.34
EDWARDS, KATIE        12    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   3              P    28.16  1:01.29  1:36.88
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.09   4              P    28.33    59.94  1:37.70
NGUYEN, BEVERLY        9    DAVIS          2:08.15   5              P    27.88  1:00.00  1:37.40
PRAT, ANGEL           11    BELLA VISTA    2:09.11   6              P    28.10  1:01.72  1:39.17
SHORTLY, ANNA         11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.49   7              P    29.08  1:02.22  1:39.02
FERKO, HAILEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:12.78   8              P    27.83  1:01.98  1:41.09
DEWANTE, AIMEE        12    OAKRIDGE       2:13.81   9              P    28.62  1:03.61  1:42.35
HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       2:14.21  10              P    29.21  1:03.72  1:43.45
ROMUK, SHELBY         11    GRANITE BAY    2:14.84  11              P    28.81  1:03.88  1:44.03
VOGEL, BRITNEY        12    ARMIJO         2:14.93  12              P    28.62  1:04.69  1:42.81
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      11    WOODCREEK      2:15.57  13              P    28.61  1:02.49  1:43.99
MORRIS, MEGAN          9    NAPA           2:16.20  14              P    29.09  1:04.77  1:45.57
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      11    PITMAN         2:16.56  15              P    30.25  1:06.33  1:44.69
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 11    OAKMONT        2:18.16  16              P    31.12  1:06.71  1:46.37
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    11    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:20.05  18              P    30.63  1:05.90  1:48.07
SANEW, KIRSTIE        11    UNION MINE     2:20.05  17              P    30.90  1:06.47  1:49.14
COMBS, DANIELLE       11    LODI           2:20.33  19              P    28.94  1:04.30  1:46.50
ANTONELLI, LAURA      12    LORETTO        2:22.16  20              P    30.38  1:06.06  1:48.52
KEMPER, KAYLIN        11    CORDOVA        2:23.66  21              P    30.14  1:06.59  1:49.69
GARCIA, CLARE         12    NEVADA UNION   2:26.43  22              P    30.87  1:07.09  1:51.25

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    11    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:20.48     F    29.46  1:05.54  1:48.52
SANEW, KIRSTIE        11    UNION MINE                  2:24.09     F    31.98  1:09.09  1:51.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.70   2  1:48.43 F1  P    28.16    58.52  1:25.97
                                                                    F    27.54    56.77  1:24.05
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.10   4  1:48.53 F2  P    28.27  1:00.30  1:27.96
                                                                    F    28.71    57.90  1:24.54
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:51.20   3  1:50.07 F3  P    28.79  1:01.88  1:28.33
                                                                    F    28.78  1:01.18  1:27.31
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:50.47   1  1:50.45 F4  P    27.42    59.04  1:25.32
                                                                    F    27.24    58.10  1:25.10
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:52.95   5  1:51.93 F5  P    29.38  1:00.74  1:28.39
                                                                    F    29.34    59.55  1:27.21
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:53.79   6  1:52.39 F6  P    29.35  1:02.39  1:28.91
                                                                    F    28.89  1:01.73  1:27.60
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.73   7  1:56.21 F7  P    27.25    59.02  1:29.18
                                                                    F    26.84    59.34  1:29.72
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:56.64   8  1:57.09 F8  P    28.67  1:01.85  1:30.10
                                                                    F    30.25  1:01.78  1:30.58

NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:56.98   9  1:55.00 C1  P    29.02  1:01.01  1:30.70
                                                                    F    28.43    59.85  1:28.58
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:58.60  12  1:56.35 C2  P    32.43  1:06.71  1:33.94
                                                                    F    32.25  1:05.35  1:30.68
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.32  11  1:56.81 C3  P    29.48  1:03.92  1:31.52
                                                                    F    30.10  1:02.99  1:30.46
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:57.96  10  1:56.87 C4  P    31.28  1:02.64  1:31.98
                                                                    F    31.26  1:02.46  1:31.22
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:59.65  14  1:57.45 C5  P    30.70  1:05.50  1:32.86
                                                                    F    30.50  1:03.99  1:30.79
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:58.98  13  1:58.30 C6  P    29.95  1:04.18  1:31.83
                                                                    F    29.97  1:03.17  1:31.05
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:59.83  15  1:58.57 C7  P    31.61  1:04.55  1:31.87
                                                                    F    31.46  1:04.71  1:31.39
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:01.15  16  1:59.46 C8  P    31.16  1:05.61  1:33.82
                                                                    F    31.16  1:05.84  1:32.90

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:50.47   1              P    27.42    59.04  1:25.32
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.70   2              P    28.16    58.52  1:25.97
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:51.20   3              P    28.79  1:01.88  1:28.33
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:52.10   4              P    28.27  1:00.30  1:27.96
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:52.95   5              P    29.38  1:00.74  1:28.39
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:53.79   6              P    29.35  1:02.39  1:28.91
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.73   7              P    27.25    59.02  1:29.18
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:56.64   8              P    28.67  1:01.85  1:30.10
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:56.98   9              P    29.02  1:01.01  1:30.70
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:57.96  10              P    31.28  1:02.64  1:31.98
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.32  11              P    29.48  1:03.92  1:31.52
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:58.60  12              P    32.43  1:06.71  1:33.94
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:58.98  13              P    29.95  1:04.18  1:31.83
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:59.65  14              P    30.70  1:05.50  1:32.86
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:59.83  15              P    31.61  1:04.55  1:31.87
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:01.15  16              P    31.16  1:05.61  1:33.82
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         2:02.00  17              P    31.50  1:10.12  1:40.79
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         2:02.90  18              P    35.15  1:05.00  1:35.48
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        2:02.96  19              P    30.99  1:05.92  1:37.76
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        2:03.41  20              P    29.90  1:07.30  1:35.59
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  2:04.59  21              P    33.42  1:07.09  1:36.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WT,  A  VAR,          12    WHITNEY        2:05.04  22              P    31.85  1:07.21  1:37.74
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:05.27  23              P    31.83  1:04.77  1:37.89
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         2:05.85  24              P    35.07  1:09.79  1:37.99
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       2:06.00  25              P    31.52    48.97  1:39.98
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          2:07.64  26              P    34.75  1:07.59  1:39.78
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:08.32  27              P    33.36  1:11.33  1:40.14
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:09.75  28              P    37.24  1:11.19  1:42.23
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        2:10.06  29              P    34.17  1:08.66  1:40.73
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:10.44  30              P    33.29  1:11.22  1:40.70
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         2:11.20  31              P    33.34  1:10.66  1:42.66
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     2:12.16  32              P    32.16  1:11.75  1:44.70
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          2:17.36  33              P    34.06  1:15.04  1:47.88
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE       DQUED                   P    37.04  1:13.13  1:44.49
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    35.82           1:34.12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PETERSON, GABBY       12    GRACE DAVIS                 1:94.85  16
ADAMS, KAILA          12    MERCED                      2:37.75  15
PEDDY, KARISA         12    WILL C. WOOD                2:47.65  14
SIMS, MEGHAN          12    TURLOCK                     2:51.55  13
MUSTO, ALYSSA         12    TOKAY                       2:74.55  12
PROVENZANO, GINA      12    MODESTO                     3:06.80  11
GRAVES, TAYLOR        12    WILL C. WOOD                3:10.10  10
GRENZ, KAITLYN        12    BELLA VISTA                 3:10.75   9
TAIJERON, DANIELLE    12    MERCED                      3:12.45   8
HARVEY, VIVIAN        12    C. K. MCCLATC               3:47.20   7
SWEENEY, ERLIN        12    EL CAMINO                   3:52.75   6
MOUZOONI, NATALIE     12    RIO AMERICANO               3:85.10   5
STRAND, SARAH         12    OAKMONT                     3:86.30   4
KEARNEY, MOLLY        12    EL CAMINO                   4:18.35   3
PRIGGE, HANNAH        12    WHITNEY                     4:27.40   2
ROBSON, JESSICA       12    FRANKLIN                    4:40.05   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.49   2  1:38.86 F1  P    24.98    51.24  1:15.96
                                                                    F    24.88    50.53  1:14.71
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:39.63   1  1:38.96 F2  P    24.99    50.97  1:15.55
                                                                    F    25.11    50.88  1:15.54
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.78   3  1:39.20 F3  P    25.10    50.84  1:16.57
                                                                    F    24.59    50.36  1:15.52
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:40.81   4  1:40.12 F4  P    24.91    50.39  1:15.93
                                                                    F    24.98    50.30  1:15.16
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:41.74   5  1:40.91 F5  P    25.35    51.16  1:16.22
                                                                    F    25.16    50.65  1:15.81
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.52   6  1:41.64 F6  P    25.70    51.78  1:17.54
                                                                    F    25.47    51.27  1:16.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.95   7  1:42.33 F7  P    24.99    52.39  1:17.68
                                                                    F    24.85    52.13  1:17.38
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.43   8  1:43.62 F8  P    24.20    51.04  1:17.66
                                                                    F    24.04    51.06  1:17.44

WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.53   9  1:43.04 C1  P    25.67    53.29  1:18.96
                                                                    F    25.33    51.59  1:16.83
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.80  11  1:43.16 C2  P    24.54    52.04  1:20.16
                                                                    F    24.19    51.48  1:19.00
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:45.78  10  1:44.79 C3  P    27.18    52.31  1:18.86
                                                                    F    26.99    51.92  1:18.37
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:46.94  14  1:45.47 C4  P    25.98    52.89  1:20.18
                                                                    F    25.53    51.84  1:19.03
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:46.25  12  1:45.71 C5  P    26.60    54.15  1:20.14
                                                                    F    26.03    52.89  1:19.73
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.80  13  1:46.39 C6  P    26.27    53.20  1:20.77
                                                                    F    25.82    52.79  1:20.37
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:47.11  15  1:46.44 C7  P    26.81    54.16  1:21.10
                                                                    F    26.89    54.05  1:21.05
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:47.14  16  1:48.93 C8  P    24.07    52.01  1:18.83
                                                                    F    24.39    52.40  1:20.41

ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:39.63   1              P    24.99    50.97  1:15.55
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:40.49   2              P    24.98    51.24  1:15.96
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.78   3              P    25.10    50.84  1:16.57
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:40.81   4              P    24.91    50.39  1:15.93
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:41.74   5              P    25.35    51.16  1:16.22
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.52   6              P    25.70    51.78  1:17.54
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.95   7              P    24.99    52.39  1:17.68
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.43   8              P    24.20    51.04  1:17.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.53   9              P    25.67    53.29  1:18.96
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:45.78  10              P    27.18    52.31  1:18.86
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.80  11              P    24.54    52.04  1:20.16
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:46.25  12              P    26.60    54.15  1:20.14
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.80  13              P    26.27    53.20  1:20.77
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:46.94  14              P    25.98    52.89  1:20.18
LOR,  A  VAR.         12    LORETTO        1:47.11  15              P    26.81    54.16  1:21.10
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:47.14  16              P    24.07    52.01  1:18.83
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:47.58  17              P    27.34    54.54  1:22.40
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:47.88  18              P    26.49    54.79  1:22.22
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:47.96  19              P    25.92    53.66  1:22.26
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:49.09  20              P    26.82    55.37  1:22.57
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:49.89  21              P    27.43    55.45  1:23.55
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:50.18  22              P    25.99    55.14  1:23.23
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:50.73  23              P    24.45    54.82  1:21.95
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:51.10  24              P                    1:25.53
WT,  A  VAR,          12    WHITNEY        1:51.14  25              P    28.15    55.43  1:24.33
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:51.16  26              P    25.36    54.70  1:23.16
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:51.47  27              P    28.73    56.84  1:24.96
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:51.52  28              P    27.94    56.25  1:25.14
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:51.71  29              P    27.79    54.79  1:22.56
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:51.88  30              P    28.12    57.32  1:27.58
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:53.43  31              P    27.25    55.90  1:25.23
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:53.97  32              P    25.89    55.63  1:24.12
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:54.20  33              P    28.05    56.07  1:29.07
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:54.80  34              P    28.11    59.07  1:27.24
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:55.87  35              P    28.24    59.09  1:29.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.51   1  3:29.34 F1  P    25.59    53.12  1:09.34  1:46.66  2:11.78  2:39.22  3:05.31
                                                                    F    25.62    53.43  1:18.90  1:46.63  2:11.42  2:38.99  3:03.34
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:35.08   2  3:30.76 F2  P    26.04    54.22  1:11.41  1:50.17  2:16.36  2:45.24  3:08.87
                                                                    F    26.06    54.48  1:12.40  1:48.08  2:13.35  2:41.23  3:04.41
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:40.78   5  3:33.63 F3  P    27.13    55.87  1:22.74  1:52.20  2:18.08  2:46.83  3:12.51
                                                                    F    25.77    52.43  1:18.49  1:46.63  2:11.96  2:40.88  2:56.57
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:37.89   3  3:36.19 F4  P    26.02    54.20  1:20.44  1:49.60  2:15.21  2:43.49  3:09.65
                                                                    F    26.03    53.92  1:19.60  1:48.59  2:14.00  2:42.29  3:08.08
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:40.72   4  3:36.27 F5  P    26.11    54.33  1:20.56  1:49.79  2:16.62  2:46.68  3:13.00
                                                                    F    26.02    54.40  1:20.51  1:49.28  2:15.30  2:44.30  3:09.58
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:47.42   7  3:41.19 F6  P    27.15    55.91  1:12.58  1:55.50  2:23.06  2:51.90  3:07.47
                                                                    F    26.80    55.35  1:23.85  1:54.64  2:10.48  2:48.62  3:13.89
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:47.48   8  3:43.38 F7  P    25.59    52.51  1:19.77  1:50.90  2:18.84  2:48.44  3:16.45
                                                                    F    25.25    52.09  1:08.15  1:51.15  2:18.69  2:48.60  3:15.24
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:46.08   6  3:46.54 F8  P    25.95    53.50  1:21.87  1:53.44  2:20.35  2:49.98  3:16.28
                                                                    F    25.57    53.09  1:21.81  1:53.36  2:20.19  2:50.09  3:16.87

PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:50.94   9  3:46.67 C1  P    27.54    56.85  1:26.11  1:57.21  2:24.26  2:53.57  3:20.93
                                                                    F    27.14    57.10  1:24.12  1:52.79  2:20.73  2:50.86  3:17.52
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:54.45  10  3:48.17 C2  P    29.03  1:00.73  1:28.47  2:00.08  2:28.44  2:59.31  3:25.77
                                                                    F    27.40    57.35  1:25.18  1:56.22  2:23.49  2:53.58  3:19.91
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:57.27  13  3:51.14 C3  P    27.48    57.25  1:25.45  1:56.79  2:25.82  2:57.26  3:25.45
                                                                    F    26.69    55.83  1:23.43  1:53.64  2:22.29  2:53.31  3:20.57
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:57.38  14  3:53.28 C4  P    29.46  1:01.57  1:31.35  2:04.01  2:31.82  3:01.88  3:28.58
                                                                    F    28.14    59.21  1:28.08  2:01.41  2:29.09  2:58.75  3:24.85
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:54.71  11  3:53.45 C5  P    27.99    59.06  1:26.67  1:57.71  2:25.56  2:57.35  3:24.71
                                                                    F    27.79    57.93  1:25.53  1:54.94  2:24.22  2:56.12  3:23.53
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     4:01.20  16  3:54.04 C6  P    27.83    57.67  1:28.40  2:02.54  2:31.27  3:03.42  3:30.88
                                                                    F    26.82    55.94  1:25.16  1:58.54  2:26.10  2:58.27  3:25.10
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:56.84  12  3:56.52 C7  P    25.04    51.38  1:10.25  1:54.00  2:22.96  2:57.27  3:24.77
                                                                    F    25.03    51.35  1:09.31  1:54.28  2:23.29  2:56.41  3:24.64
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:58.62  15  3:56.92 C8  P    28.24  1:00.18           2:01.64  2:30.28  3:03.55  3:29.84
                                                                    F    28.52  1:00.35  1:28.90  2:01.17  2:30.50  3:03.24  3:28.87

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.51   1              P    25.59    53.12  1:09.34  1:46.66  2:11.78  2:39.22  3:05.31
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:35.08   2              P    26.04    54.22  1:11.41  1:50.17  2:16.36  2:45.24  3:08.87
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:37.89   3              P    26.02    54.20  1:20.44  1:49.60  2:15.21  2:43.49  3:09.65
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:40.72   4              P    26.11    54.33  1:20.56  1:49.79  2:16.62  2:46.68  3:13.00
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:40.78   5              P    27.13    55.87  1:22.74  1:52.20  2:18.08  2:46.83  3:12.51
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:46.08   6              P    25.95    53.50  1:21.87  1:53.44  2:20.35  2:49.98  3:16.28
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:47.42   7              P    27.15    55.91  1:12.58  1:55.50  2:23.06  2:51.90  3:07.47
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:47.48   8              P    25.59    52.51  1:19.77  1:50.90  2:18.84  2:48.44  3:16.45
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:50.94   9              P    27.54    56.85  1:26.11  1:57.21  2:24.26  2:53.57  3:20.93
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:54.45  10              P    29.03  1:00.73  1:28.47  2:00.08  2:28.44  2:59.31  3:25.77
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:54.71  11              P    27.99    59.06  1:26.67  1:57.71  2:25.56  2:57.35  3:24.71
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:56.84  12              P    25.04    51.38  1:10.25  1:54.00  2:22.96  2:57.27  3:24.77
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:57.27  13              P    27.48    57.25  1:25.45  1:56.79  2:25.82  2:57.26  3:25.45
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:57.38  14              P    29.46  1:01.57  1:31.35  2:04.01  2:31.82  3:01.88  3:28.58
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:58.62  15              P    28.24  1:00.18           2:01.64  2:30.28  3:03.55  3:29.84
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     4:01.20  16              P    27.83    57.67  1:28.40  2:02.54  2:31.27  3:03.42  3:30.88
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         4:04.97  17              P    28.22    58.27  1:27.44  1:59.64  2:31.36  3:07.69  3:34.97
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        4:05.76  18              P    27.29    55.91  1:26.64  2:00.42  2:31.28  3:05.44  3:34.08
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       4:06.00  19              P    31.50  1:05.22  1:32.88  2:03.12  2:34.17  3:09.46  3:36.14
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  4:06.84  20              P    28.59  1:00.70  1:30.19  2:02.73  2:31.72  3:04.90  3:33.94
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      4:08.84  21              P    28.59    59.90  1:31.36  2:05.55  2:25.30  3:09.65  3:38.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      4:09.52  22              P    30.06  1:02.79  1:32.14  2:05.06  2:34.76  3:06.60  3:35.68
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         4:12.58  23              P    29.55  1:02.38  1:32.58  2:05.44  2:35.82  3:09.02  3:26.27
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        4:12.89  24              P    29.94  1:04.03  1:34.75  2:09.51  2:38.45  3:11.12  3:40.17
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:13.64  25              P    30.83  1:04.28  1:33.64  2:07.38  2:37.67  3:10.77  3:40.23
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          4:15.09  26              P    27.28    56.45  1:14.99  2:02.27  2:31.94  3:05.30  3:37.98
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        4:16.31  27              P    30.11  1:02.86  1:34.34  2:08.74  2:40.34  3:14.07  3:44.32
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI  4:16.54  28              P    30.97  1:04.91  1:36.21  2:10.09  2:41.20  3:15.84  3:35.91
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      4:17.31  29              P    31.16  1:03.67  1:34.84  2:11.50  2:40.71  3:14.46  3:44.07
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:23.36  30              P    30.91  1:05.22  1:36.38  2:11.11  2:42.82  3:18.26  3:48.39
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:23.79  31              P    35.03  1:16.16  1:46.29  2:20.70  2:50.65  3:23.54  3:51.94

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEAR, JAKE            10    LODI             22.44   2    21.91 F1
RICE, JARED           10    LINCOLN          21.99   1    21.96 F2
PEYTON, JACKSON        9    PLEASANT GROV    22.74   3    22.51 F3
BLUMBERG, MARC        10    DAVIS            23.13   7    22.84 F4
PETERSON, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      22.81   4    22.90 F5
SANDERS, BRANDON      10    GRANITE BAY      22.88   6    22.95 F6
FRIEDMAN, NOAH        10    DAVIS            23.14   8    23.01 F7
AKRE, AUSTIN          10    GRANITE BAY      22.87   5    23.07 F8

YEANDLE, GARRISON      9    OAKRIDGE         23.57  14    22.88 C1
BURRICHLER, JASON     10    JESUIT           23.21   9    23.25 C2
GUALCO, ANTONIO       10    JESUIT           23.64  16    23.30 C3
RUSSELL, COLIN        10    TURLOCK CHRIS    23.22  10    23.33 C4
GABBARD, BEN          10    VACAVILLE        23.32  12    23.47 C5
SIMAS, SHELDON        10    BRADSHAW CHRI    23.63  15    23.61 C6
TAYLOR, CHASE         10    VINTAGE          23.44  13    23.62 C7
MEYER, ZACK           10    GRANITE BAY      23.32  11    23.68 C8

RICE, JARED           10    LINCOLN          21.99   1
LEAR, JAKE            10    LODI             22.44   2
PEYTON, JACKSON        9    PLEASANT GROV    22.74   3
PETERSON, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      22.81   4
AKRE, AUSTIN          10    GRANITE BAY      22.87   5
SANDERS, BRANDON      10    GRANITE BAY      22.88   6
BLUMBERG, MARC        10    DAVIS            23.13   7
FRIEDMAN, NOAH        10    DAVIS            23.14   8
BURRICHLER, JASON     10    JESUIT           23.21   9
RUSSELL, COLIN        10    TURLOCK CHRIS    23.22  10
GABBARD, BEN          10    VACAVILLE        23.32  12
MEYER, ZACK           10    GRANITE BAY      23.32  11
TAYLOR, CHASE         10    VINTAGE          23.44  13
YEANDLE, GARRISON      9    OAKRIDGE         23.57  14
SIMAS, SHELDON        10    BRADSHAW CHRI    23.63  15
GUALCO, ANTONIO       10    JESUIT           23.64  16
DAVIS, GREG           10    PONDEROSA        23.70  17
LAMB, JAMES           10    MODESTO          23.74  18
SCHMIDT, CONNER       10    NEVADA UNION     23.84  19
MORRIS, CHRIS          9    C. K. MCCLATC    23.94  21
SORENSEN, PETER       10    JESUIT           23.94  20
RODOTA, JAMIE         10    JESUIT           23.95  22
DUARTE, NICK          10    ST. MARYS        24.05  23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KRACK, JORDAN         10    BELLA VISTA      24.07  25
THOMPSON, CODY        10    WOODCREEK        24.07  24
JABBORA, JAKE         10    WOODCREEK        24.23  26
LEWIS, WILL            9    GRANITE BAY      24.25  28
SALISBURY, LUKE        9    TOKAY            24.25  27
SU, WESLEY            10    FRANKLIN         24.33  29
DEMARTINIUS, GARRETT  10    TOKAY            24.38  30
WATTS, ANDREW          9    LODI             24.45  31
FRANK, GREG           10    JOHANSEN         24.46  32
DE LA CRUZ, DYLAN     10    ATWATER          24.61  33
MORA, MARCUS          10    PONDEROSA        24.63  34
MAGUIRE, DANNY        10    VINTAGE          24.87  35
CLOSSON, CONNOR        9    TOKAY            25.02  36
ZAMARONI, ZACHARY      9    CERES            25.07  37
MONTGOMERY, BLAKE     10    LODI             25.36  38
ENGLAND, MATT          9    ROSEVILLE       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HILLMER, STEFFEN      10    ELK GROVE        47.69   1    47.05 F1  P    22.90
                                                                    F    22.63
LEAR, JAKE            10    LODI             48.99   2    47.54 F2  P    23.72
                                                                    F    22.89
RING, DAVID            9    ST. MARYS        49.29   3    48.93 F3  P    24.23
                                                                    F    23.58
MACART, PAT           10    JESUIT           49.71   4    49.20 F4  P    24.12
                                                                    F    23.80
AKRE, AUSTIN          10    GRANITE BAY      50.29   8    49.64 F5  P    24.23
                                                                    F    24.35
BLUMBERG, MARC        10    DAVIS            50.10   7    49.83 F6  P    24.37
                                                                    F    24.08
PEYTON, JACKSON        9    PLEASANT GROV    49.94   6    49.85 F7  P    24.22
                                                                    F    24.05
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     10    GRANITE BAY      49.82   5    50.05 F8  P    24.78
                                                                    F    24.72

KEANE, RYAN           10    JESUIT           51.48  12    49.98 C1  P    24.83
                                                                    F    24.29
SIMAS, SHELDON        10    BRADSHAW CHRI    51.25  10    50.47 C2  P    24.55
                                                                    F    24.27
PETERSON, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      51.88  15    50.49 C3  P    24.72
                                                                    F    23.98
FRIEDMAN, NOAH        10    DAVIS            51.16   9    50.92 C4  P    24.68
                                                                    F    24.17
LAMMERT, MAX          10    RIVER VALLEY     51.62  13    51.79 C5  P    25.11
                                                                    F    25.12
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       10    VACAVILLE        51.27  11    51.80 C6  P    24.78
                                                                    F    25.01
GREENE, CONNER        10    MERCED           51.63  14    52.09 C7  P    24.94
                                                                    F    25.30
BURRICHLER, JASON     10    JESUIT           51.95  17    52.59 C8  P    24.88
                                                                    F    25.51
YEANDLE, GARRISON      9    OAKRIDGE         51.92  16  NO SHOW C   P    24.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


HILLMER, STEFFEN      10    ELK GROVE        47.69   1              P    22.90
LEAR, JAKE            10    LODI             48.99   2              P    23.72
RING, DAVID            9    ST. MARYS        49.29   3              P    24.23
MACART, PAT           10    JESUIT           49.71   4              P    24.12
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     10    GRANITE BAY      49.82   5              P    24.78
PEYTON, JACKSON        9    PLEASANT GROV    49.94   6              P    24.22
BLUMBERG, MARC        10    DAVIS            50.10   7              P    24.37
AKRE, AUSTIN          10    GRANITE BAY      50.29   8              P    24.23
FRIEDMAN, NOAH        10    DAVIS            51.16   9              P    24.68
SIMAS, SHELDON        10    BRADSHAW CHRI    51.25  10              P    24.55
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       10    VACAVILLE        51.27  11              P    24.78
KEANE, RYAN           10    JESUIT           51.48  12              P    24.83
LAMMERT, MAX          10    RIVER VALLEY     51.62  13              P    25.11
GREENE, CONNER        10    MERCED           51.63  14              P    24.94
PETERSON, ALEX        10    BELLA VISTA      51.88  15              P    24.72
YEANDLE, GARRISON      9    OAKRIDGE         51.92  16              P    24.61
BURRICHLER, JASON     10    JESUIT           51.95  17              P    24.88
TUTTLE, NICK          10    FRANKLIN         51.96  18              P    25.11
HOLMAN, ALEX          10    VINTAGE          52.10  19              P    24.30
TAYLOR, CHASE         10    VINTAGE          52.36  20              P    25.65
ZERWECK, MATT          9    VISTA DEL LAG    52.41  21              P    24.95
ELLETT, KOLBY         10    BUHACH COLONY    52.47  22              P    24.82
RUSSELL, COLIN        10    TURLOCK CHRIS    52.50  23              P    24.96
FLOPDIN, MATT          9    JESUIT           52.55  24              P    25.47
MERRITT, ISAAC         9    COLFAX           52.62  25              P    24.79
PHELPS, JUSTIN         9    TRACY            52.64  26              P    25.30
KOBAYASHI, MITCHELL   10    GRANITE BAY      52.86  28              P    25.00
MCALLISTER, MICHAEL   10    RIO AMERICANO    52.86  27              P    25.36
KRACK, JORDAN         10    BELLA VISTA      53.06  29              P    25.43
THOMPSON, CODY        10    WOODCREEK        53.45  30              P    26.15
MOYNIHAN, TRE          9    DAVIS            53.61  31              P    25.69
DURAN, JOHN M         10    WOODCREEK        53.71  32              P    25.66
DEMARTINIUS, GARRETT  10    TOKAY            53.73  33              P    25.49
RODINSKY, WILL        10    JESSE BETHEL     53.75  34              P    25.69
DUARTE, NICK          10    ST. MARYS        53.83  35              P    25.78
SHALNEV, ANDREY       10    LAGUNA CREEK     54.09  36              P    25.94
SU, WESLEY            10    FRANKLIN         54.12  37              P    25.94
ENGLAND, MATT          9    ROSEVILLE        54.19  38              P    25.81
LEWIS, WILL            9    GRANITE BAY      54.23  39              P    25.88
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        9    LINCOLN          54.95  40              P    26.17
PAQUIN, CONNOR        10    VISTA DEL LAG    55.15  41              P    26.13
CHRISTENSEN, MILES    10    WHITNEY          55.22  42              P    26.15
SCHMIDT, CONNER       10    NEVADA UNION     55.37  43              P    25.79
WATTS, ANDREW          9    LODI             55.70  44              P    26.69
ITURRARAN, KYLE       10    TOKAY            56.13  45              P    27.72
WOODWARD, ZACHARY     10    COLFAX           56.99  46              P    27.06
PERALTA, ROBBY        10    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    25.56

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    10    YUBA CITY      1:44.35   1  1:43.95 F1  P    24.22    50.40  1:17.56
                                                                    F    24.14    50.15  1:16.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANDALL, RYAN         10    MERCED         1:45.55   2  1:46.25 F2  P    25.05    51.77  1:18.79
                                                                    F    24.81    51.36  1:18.64
RING, DAVID            9    ST. MARYS      1:48.14   5  1:46.90 F3  P    25.16    52.93  1:20.52
                                                                    F    24.84    51.85  1:19.37
KANE, MATTHEW         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:47.13   3  1:47.98 F4  P    24.70    51.45  1:19.23
                                                                    F    24.77    51.54  1:19.79
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.41   4  1:48.28 F5  P    24.98    52.19  1:19.90
                                                                    F    24.98    52.06  1:20.16
FISCHER, CRAIG        10    CENTER         1:50.25   8  1:49.44 F6  P    25.16    53.46  1:22.18
                                                                    F    25.35    53.19  1:21.43
GRAVES, ROBERT         9    VACAVILLE      1:50.23   7  1:49.60 F7  P    25.35    52.80  1:21.43
                                                                    F    25.10    52.51  1:20.96
FELDMAN, JOHN         10    GRANITE BAY    1:48.66   6  1:51.01 F8  P    25.15    51.96  1:20.15
                                                                    F    25.36    52.93  1:21.81

JOHNSON, JACOB         9    JESUIT         1:51.03   9  1:50.82 C1  P    25.78    53.84  1:22.84
                                                                    F    25.57    53.69  1:22.88
TUTTLE, NICK          10    FRANKLIN       1:52.31  12  1:51.02 C2  P    25.73    54.01  1:23.15
                                                                    F    25.02    52.62  1:21.41
FIERRO, SONNY          9    SHELDON        1:51.87  11  1:51.40 C3  P    25.14    52.97  1:22.35
                                                                    F    25.22    53.08  1:22.10
LEON, MAX             10    FRANKLIN       1:53.66  16  1:52.07 C4  P    25.70    53.92  1:23.68
                                                                    F    26.13    54.42  1:23.48
GOMEZ, CORBIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:52.66  14  1:52.19 C5  P    26.31    54.53  1:23.81
                                                                    F    26.14    54.89  1:24.01
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.63  10  1:52.89 C6  P    26.00    54.64  1:23.41
                                                                    F    26.40    54.40  1:24.09
VIRVA, DILLON          9    NEVADA UNION   1:52.42  13  1:53.77 C7  P    25.93    54.37  1:23.80
                                                                    F    26.52    55.55  1:25.08
CHUN, STEFAN           9    VACAVILLE      1:53.25  15  1:54.08 C8  P    25.70    54.14  1:23.85
                                                                    F    26.06    55.02  1:25.03

PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    10    YUBA CITY      1:44.35   1              P    24.22    50.40  1:17.56
RANDALL, RYAN         10    MERCED         1:45.55   2              P    25.05    51.77  1:18.79
KANE, MATTHEW         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:47.13   3              P    24.70    51.45  1:19.23
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.41   4              P    24.98    52.19  1:19.90
RING, DAVID            9    ST. MARYS      1:48.14   5              P    25.16    52.93  1:20.52
FELDMAN, JOHN         10    GRANITE BAY    1:48.66   6              P    25.15    51.96  1:20.15
GRAVES, ROBERT         9    VACAVILLE      1:50.23   7              P    25.35    52.80  1:21.43
FISCHER, CRAIG        10    CENTER         1:50.25   8              P    25.16    53.46  1:22.18
JOHNSON, JACOB         9    JESUIT         1:51.03   9              P    25.78    53.84  1:22.84
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.63  10              P    26.00    54.64  1:23.41
FIERRO, SONNY          9    SHELDON        1:51.87  11              P    25.14    52.97  1:22.35
TUTTLE, NICK          10    FRANKLIN       1:52.31  12              P    25.73    54.01  1:23.15
VIRVA, DILLON          9    NEVADA UNION   1:52.42  13              P    25.93    54.37  1:23.80
GOMEZ, CORBIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:52.66  14              P    26.31    54.53  1:23.81
CHUN, STEFAN           9    VACAVILLE      1:53.25  15              P    25.70    54.14  1:23.85
LEON, MAX             10    FRANKLIN       1:53.66  16              P    25.70    53.92  1:23.68
LEE, ANDREW           10    LINCOLN        1:53.97  17              P    26.21    54.83  1:23.74
HEGNER, RICKY         10    GALT           1:54.32  18              P    26.03    54.53  1:24.61
PALLIOS, CHRIS        10    MODESTO        1:54.61  19              P    27.14    56.18  1:25.87
SESSA, KYLE           10    JOHANSEN       1:55.44  20              P    26.34    55.11  1:25.06
EMERY, BRETT           9    BELLA VISTA    1:55.45  21              P    26.12    55.15  1:25.53
COZENS, PHILIP         9    JESUIT         1:55.56  22              P    26.48    55.09  1:25.14
LAMMERT, MAX          10    RIVER VALLEY   1:55.59  23              P    26.09    54.77  1:24.76
FADDIS, BRANDON       10    ROSEVILLE      1:55.87  24              P    26.84    56.37  1:26.62
PERRY, SCOTT          10    DAVIS          1:56.71  25              P    26.76    56.79  1:27.18
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE    10    ST. MARYS      1:57.28  26              P    26.47    55.47  1:26.36
BOUCK, ALEX           10    GRANITE BAY    1:57.79  27              P    27.13    57.09  1:28.40
HASTIE, JAKE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.95  28              P    27.05    57.02  1:28.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAYES, CHRIS           9    JESUIT         1:58.03  29              P    27.45    57.30  1:27.72
GUNTHER, KYLE          9    DEL CAMPO      1:58.09  30              P    27.79    58.46  1:29.28
ANDERSON, SETH         9    VINTAGE        1:58.37  31              P    26.68    56.41  1:27.48
BROWN, DEVIN           9    TRACY          1:59.03  32              P    27.06    56.86  1:27.85
FLOPDIN, MATT          9    JESUIT         1:59.14  33              P    27.64    57.08  1:27.84
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        9    LINCOLN        1:59.27  34              P    26.65    56.04  1:27.91
WURSTER, CORY         10    NEVADA UNION   1:59.55  35              P    27.07    57.02  1:28.33
PHELPS, JUSTIN         9    TRACY          1:59.61  36              P    27.76    58.93  1:30.46
KOBAYASHI, MITCHELL   10    GRANITE BAY    1:59.78  37              P    27.33    57.70  1:29.11
CHURCH, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.11  38              P    27.18    57.35  1:28.78
RUELA, BRANDON         9    DAVIS          2:00.65  39              P    27.47    57.79  1:29.37
WALTER, HANK           9    OAKDALE        2:00.82  40              P    28.27    59.86  1:30.84
TESLUK, MIKE          10    MODESTO        2:00.95  41              P    27.71    58.17  1:29.95
PERALTA, ROBBY        10    BEAR CREEK     2:00.99  42              P    27.51    58.26  1:29.91
ABE, GARRETT          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:01.10  43              P    27.80    58.73  1:30.24
WESTERTERP, KEN       10    LODI           2:01.25  44              P    26.59    56.34  1:28.19
ARMSTRONG, JAKE        9    BEAR RIVER     2:02.26  45              P    28.23    59.72  1:31.49
DURAN, JOHN M         10    WOODCREEK      2:02.63  46              P    26.73    57.81  1:30.70
SCHRICHFIELD, STEPHEN  9    PONDEROSA      2:03.13  47              P    27.14    57.89  1:30.64
PRICE, BRADEN         10    WOODCREEK      2:03.25  48              P    27.24    58.36  1:30.65
CORNES, TOMMY          9    VINTAGE        2:05.19  49              P    26.83    56.91  1:29.94
COLLINS, BRYCE         9    DEL ORO        2:06.42  50              P    28.78  1:00.74  1:33.79
WHITESIDE, MIKE        9    LODI           2:06.89  51              P    27.93    59.26  1:33.66
THOMAS, MITCH          9    LODI           2:07.19  52              P    28.74  1:00.82  1:34.18
ORGON, CHRIS          10    LODI           2:08.40  53              P    27.70    59.71
RANGEL, HECTOR        10    BUHACH COLONY  2:09.52  54              P    28.80  1:01.72  1:36.01
PROVENCIO, ERIC        9    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:11.00  55              P    27.41    59.71  1:34.70

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WESTLAKE, BRIAN        9    WOODCREEK      4:42.55   2  4:36.10 F1  P    26.43    54.31  1:22.30  1:50.78  2:19.15  2:47.38  3:15.69
                                                                       3:44.45  4:13.97
                                                                    F    25.16    52.96  1:20.75  1:48.84  2:16.90  2:44.74  3:12.90
                                                                       3:40.98  4:09.11
RIGGERT, JOE          10    VACAVILLE      4:40.23   1  4:38.86 F2  P    25.37    52.88  1:20.80  1:48.96  2:17.37  2:45.84  3:14.39
                                                                       3:43.06  4:11.54
                                                                    F    25.23    52.77  1:20.61  1:48.74  2:17.22  2:45.53  3:13.95
                                                                       3:42.48  4:10.94
GRAVES, ROBERT         9    VACAVILLE      4:44.92   4  4:42.00 F3  P    26.16    54.34  1:22.41  1:50.95  2:19.52  2:47.98  3:16.94
                                                                       3:46.31  4:15.71
                                                                    F    25.41    53.17  1:21.20  1:49.82  2:18.58  2:47.23  3:16.41
                                                                       3:45.27  4:14.33
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      10    LODI           4:44.26   3  4:42.45 F4  P    25.78    53.39  1:21.44  1:50.35  2:19.31  2:48.44  3:17.76
                                                                       3:47.20  4:16.10
                                                                    F    25.57    53.20  1:21.19  1:49.57  2:18.12  2:46.49  3:15.47
                                                                       3:44.85  4:14.04
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:50.83   7  4:46.90 F5  P    26.13    54.25  1:22.95  1:52.33  2:22.10  2:52.11  3:22.49
                                                                       3:52.54  4:22.12
                                                                    F    26.17    54.57  1:23.84  1:52.84  2:21.69  2:50.54  3:19.88
                                                                       3:49.29  4:18.60
BERGER, BRETT         10    LINCOLN        4:52.17   8  4:50.27 F6  P    26.86    55.85  1:25.53  1:55.40  2:25.21  2:54.89  3:24.82
                                                                       3:54.55  4:24.24
                                                                    F    26.51    55.27  1:24.55  1:54.25  2:24.02  2:53.87  3:23.68
                                                                       3:53.24  4:22.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANDALL, RYAN         10    MERCED         4:50.75   6  4:52.98 F7  P    26.59    56.02  1:25.57  1:54.68  2:23.80  2:53.30  3:22.49
                                                                       3:52.43  4:22.22
                                                                    F    26.18    54.95  1:24.40  1:54.42  2:24.11  2:54.25  3:24.76
                                                                       3:54.13  4:24.41
KANE, MATTHEW         10    COSUMNES OAKS  4:49.61   5  4:54.02 F8  P    25.92    54.11  1:22.66  1:52.01  2:21.60  2:51.39  3:21.13
                                                                       3:51.05  4:20.91
                                                                    F    25.98    54.35  1:23.80  1:53.39  2:22.94  2:53.12  3:23.38
                                                                       3:54.04  4:24.62

FISCHER, CRAIG        10    CENTER         4:54.68  10  4:50.63 C1  P    26.37    55.33  1:25.48  1:55.63  2:26.16  2:55.85  3:26.04
                                                                       3:55.92  4:25.71
                                                                    F    26.13    54.82  1:24.19  1:53.67  2:23.77  2:53.80  3:23.19
                                                                       3:52.95  4:22.30
JOHNSON, JACOB         9    JESUIT         4:53.38   9  4:52.60 C2  P    27.05    55.66  1:24.92  1:55.32  2:25.16  2:54.65  3:24.49
                                                                       3:54.12  4:24.24
                                                                    F    26.96    56.49  1:26.55  1:56.45  2:26.68  2:56.70  3:26.05
                                                                       3:55.69  4:24.94
PENNEY, JACOB         10    ROCKLIN        4:59.87  12  4:57.06 C3  P    27.02    56.77  1:27.73  1:58.12  2:28.62  2:59.13  3:29.16
                                                                       3:59.98  4:30.42
                                                                    F    26.51    55.89  1:26.14  1:57.02  2:27.35  2:57.24  3:27.27
                                                                       3:57.48  4:27.87
KEFFER, LUKE          10    GRANITE BAY    5:01.29  13  5:04.42 C4  P    26.45    55.22  1:24.60  1:54.79  2:25.65  2:56.50  3:27.73
                                                                       3:59.19  4:30.83
                                                                    F    26.77    56.33  1:26.36  1:56.87  2:27.66  2:59.13  3:30.47
                                                                       4:02.24  4:33.64
GOMEZ, CORBIN          9    OAKRIDGE       5:07.29  14  5:05.10 C5  P    27.52    58.50  1:29.69  2:01.20  2:31.41  3:02.85  3:34.40
                                                                       4:06.01  4:37.91
                                                                    F    27.35    57.52  1:28.53  1:59.48  2:31.00  3:01.36  3:32.58
                                                                       4:03.96  4:35.28
PALLIOS, CHRIS        10    MODESTO        5:08.39  15  5:08.00 C6  P    28.22    58.98  1:29.94  2:00.73  2:32.05  3:03.89  3:35.69
                                                                       4:07.38  4:38.83
                                                                    F    27.57    58.15  1:28.65  2:00.27  2:31.10  3:03.16  3:34.51
                                                                       4:06.71  4:38.49
BOUCK, ALEX           10    GRANITE BAY    5:10.55  16  5:09.16 C7  P    27.88    58.72  1:30.56  2:02.06  2:33.95  3:05.49  3:37.70
                                                                       4:09.85  4:42.02
                                                                    F    27.61    57.74  1:29.01  1:59.97  2:31.62  3:02.90  3:34.78
                                                                       4:07.04  4:39.58
FELDMAN, JOHN         10    GRANITE BAY    4:59.55  11  5:11.68 C8  P    27.56    57.24  1:27.39  1:57.82  2:27.69  2:57.80  3:28.59
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.13
                                                                    F    28.39    58.64  1:29.73  2:01.15  2:33.03  3:04.82  3:36.78
                                                                       4:08.65  4:41.19

RIGGERT, JOE          10    VACAVILLE      4:40.23   1              P    25.37    52.88  1:20.80  1:48.96  2:17.37  2:45.84  3:14.39
                                                                       3:43.06  4:11.54
WESTLAKE, BRIAN        9    WOODCREEK      4:42.55   2              P    26.43    54.31  1:22.30  1:50.78  2:19.15  2:47.38  3:15.69
                                                                       3:44.45  4:13.97
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      10    LODI           4:44.26   3              P    25.78    53.39  1:21.44  1:50.35  2:19.31  2:48.44  3:17.76
                                                                       3:47.20  4:16.10
GRAVES, ROBERT         9    VACAVILLE      4:44.92   4              P    26.16    54.34  1:22.41  1:50.95  2:19.52  2:47.98  3:16.94
                                                                       3:46.31  4:15.71
KANE, MATTHEW         10    COSUMNES OAKS  4:49.61   5              P    25.92    54.11  1:22.66  1:52.01  2:21.60  2:51.39  3:21.13
                                                                       3:51.05  4:20.91
RANDALL, RYAN         10    MERCED         4:50.75   6              P    26.59    56.02  1:25.57  1:54.68  2:23.80  2:53.30  3:22.49
                                                                       3:52.43  4:22.22
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER    10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:50.83   7              P    26.13    54.25  1:22.95  1:52.33  2:22.10  2:52.11  3:22.49
                                                                       3:52.54  4:22.12
BERGER, BRETT         10    LINCOLN        4:52.17   8              P    26.86    55.85  1:25.53  1:55.40  2:25.21  2:54.89  3:24.82
                                                                       3:54.55  4:24.24
JOHNSON, JACOB         9    JESUIT         4:53.38   9              P    27.05    55.66  1:24.92  1:55.32  2:25.16  2:54.65  3:24.49
                                                                       3:54.12  4:24.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FISCHER, CRAIG        10    CENTER         4:54.68  10              P    26.37    55.33  1:25.48  1:55.63  2:26.16  2:55.85  3:26.04
                                                                       3:55.92  4:25.71
FELDMAN, JOHN         10    GRANITE BAY    4:59.55  11              P    27.56    57.24  1:27.39  1:57.82  2:27.69  2:57.80  3:28.59
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.13
PENNEY, JACOB         10    ROCKLIN        4:59.87  12              P    27.02    56.77  1:27.73  1:58.12  2:28.62  2:59.13  3:29.16
                                                                       3:59.98  4:30.42
KEFFER, LUKE          10    GRANITE BAY    5:01.29  13              P    26.45    55.22  1:24.60  1:54.79  2:25.65  2:56.50  3:27.73
                                                                       3:59.19  4:30.83
GOMEZ, CORBIN          9    OAKRIDGE       5:07.29  14              P    27.52    58.50  1:29.69  2:01.20  2:31.41  3:02.85  3:34.40
                                                                       4:06.01  4:37.91
PALLIOS, CHRIS        10    MODESTO        5:08.39  15              P    28.22    58.98  1:29.94  2:00.73  2:32.05  3:03.89  3:35.69
                                                                       4:07.38  4:38.83
BOUCK, ALEX           10    GRANITE BAY    5:10.55  16              P    27.88    58.72  1:30.56  2:02.06  2:33.95  3:05.49  3:37.70
                                                                       4:09.85  4:42.02
LEON, MAX             10    FRANKLIN       5:11.71  17              P    27.44    57.75  1:28.15  1:59.32  2:31.52  3:03.34  3:35.28
                                                                       4:07.57  4:39.95
SESSA, KYLE           10    JOHANSEN       5:11.90  18              P    27.41    57.54  1:28.59  1:59.95  2:31.46  3:03.11  3:35.25
                                                                       4:07.59  4:39.95
PERRY, SCOTT          10    DAVIS          5:15.28  19              P    28.02    59.70  1:32.76  2:04.94  2:38.04  3:10.74  3:43.46
                                                                       4:16.24  4:46.79
FADDIS, BRANDON       10    ROSEVILLE      5:15.36  20              P    27.86    58.64  1:30.60  2:02.99  2:35.94  3:08.87  3:41.54
                                                                       4:14.83  4:46.19
HAYES, CHRIS           9    JESUIT         5:15.77  21              P    27.67    58.99  1:31.15  2:03.31  2:35.69  3:07.80  3:40.19
                                                                       4:12.32  4:44.42
PINSON, ADAM           9    SACRAMENTO CO  5:16.60  22              P    27.33    56.96  1:27.96  1:59.66  2:31.73  3:04.84  3:38.33
                                                                       4:11.37  4:44.31
HILL, TAYLOR           9    GALT           5:19.51  23              P    27.44    57.54  1:28.52  2:00.49  2:32.86  3:05.50  3:38.64
                                                                       4:12.40  4:46.24
WURSTER, CORY         10    NEVADA UNION   5:20.69  24              P    28.11    59.31  1:30.95  2:03.21  2:35.85  3:08.97  3:42.05
                                                                       4:15.32  4:48.95
TESLUK, MIKE          10    MODESTO        5:23.14  25              P    28.10  1:00.10  1:32.43  2:05.44  2:38.85  3:12.04  3:45.41
                                                                       4:18.92  4:52.41
JONES, KALEB           9    MERCED         5:23.31  26              P    28.99  1:00.67  1:33.00  2:05.43  2:38.36  3:11.55  3:44.50
                                                                       4:17.80  4:50.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    10    YUBA CITY        54.27   2    53.74 F1  P    26.83
                                                                    F    26.55
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE     9    VACAVILLE        55.71   4    54.63 F2  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.54
HILLMER, STEFFEN      10    ELK GROVE        54.00   1    54.72 F3  P    26.40
                                                                    F    26.65
BELLENFANT, TYLER     10    RIVER VALLEY     55.71   3    55.57 F4  P    27.22
                                                                    F    27.32
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY       9    PONDEROSA        57.06   7    56.42 F5  P    27.82
                                                                    F    27.73
VILLANUEVA, MARCO      9    ST. MARYS        56.48   5    56.47 F6  P    27.65
                                                                    F    27.76
BUTLER, ANDREW        10    BENECIA          56.99   6    57.00 F7  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.64
BERGER, BRETT         10    LINCOLN          58.23   8    58.68 F8  P    28.71
                                                                    F    28.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


FIERRO, SONNY          9    SHELDON          58.41   9    57.88 C1  P    28.49
                                                                    F    28.52
HOLMAN, ALEX          10    VINTAGE          58.84  10    58.58 C2  P    28.41
                                                                    F    28.76
WALTER, HANK           9    OAKDALE        1:00.65  16    59.51 C3  P    29.66
                                                                    F    29.19
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR     10    RIO AMERICANO    59.66  12    59.67 C4  P    29.01
                                                                    F    29.16
CUNHA, ROBBIE         10    GRANITE BAY      59.01  11    59.78 C5  P    29.26
                                                                    F    29.17
HILL, TAYLOR           9    GALT             59.66  13  1:00.13 C6  P    29.12
                                                                    F    29.29
SAVANT, TOMMY         10    JESUIT         1:00.40  15  1:00.17 C7  P    28.77
                                                                    F    28.21
BOCKMAN, CONNOR       10    VINTAGE        1:00.37  14  1:01.91 C8  P    29.06
                                                                    F    29.96

HILLMER, STEFFEN      10    ELK GROVE        54.00   1              P    26.40
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    10    YUBA CITY        54.27   2              P    26.83
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE     9    VACAVILLE        55.71   4              P    27.01
BELLENFANT, TYLER     10    RIVER VALLEY     55.71   3              P    27.22
VILLANUEVA, MARCO      9    ST. MARYS        56.48   5              P    27.65
BUTLER, ANDREW        10    BENECIA          56.99   6              P    27.69
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY       9    PONDEROSA        57.06   7              P    27.82
BERGER, BRETT         10    LINCOLN          58.23   8              P    28.71
FIERRO, SONNY          9    SHELDON          58.41   9              P    28.49
HOLMAN, ALEX          10    VINTAGE          58.84  10              P    28.41
CUNHA, ROBBIE         10    GRANITE BAY      59.01  11              P    29.26
HILL, TAYLOR           9    GALT             59.66  13              P    29.12
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR     10    RIO AMERICANO    59.66  12              P    29.01
BOCKMAN, CONNOR       10    VINTAGE        1:00.37  14              P    29.06
SAVANT, TOMMY         10    JESUIT         1:00.40  15              P    28.77
WALTER, HANK           9    OAKDALE        1:00.65  16              P    29.66
ZERWECK, MATT          9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.12  17              P    29.42
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       10    VACAVILLE      1:01.37  18              P    29.97
SMITH, LANDON          9    CASA ROBLE     1:02.17  19              P    30.05
MCKEON, DEREK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:02.41  21              P    30.23
NGUYEN, THAI          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.41  20              P    30.36
CHURCH, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.09  22              P    30.89
BURBICH, STEVE         9    BELLA VISTA    1:03.20  23              P    30.48
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         9    SONORA         1:03.46  24              P    31.00
JONES, KALEB           9    MERCED         1:03.84  25              P    31.24
GRAFFIS, LUKE          9    JESUIT         1:04.07  26              P    30.26
MAGUIRE, DANNY        10    VINTAGE        1:04.53  28              P    32.09
RODINSKY, WILL        10    JESSE BETHEL   1:04.53  27              P    31.73
ELLETT, KOLBY         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:04.72  29              P    30.98
GILFILLAN, BILLY      10    NEVADA UNION   1:04.81  30              P    30.85
SCHATZ, DEREK         10    LODI           1:04.86  31              P    31.45
HAUSMANN, MIKE        10    FRANKLIN       1:04.87  32              P    31.78
LAMON, CONNER         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:04.90  33              P    30.85
KRONENBERG, MATT      10    WOODCREEK      1:04.91  34              P    30.70
FLEVEY, DYLAN         10    DEL ORO        1:05.02  35              P    31.09
DHALIWAL, MANVIR       9    BEAR CREEK     1:05.94  36              P    32.37
BERRIOS, JAKE         10    BELLA VISTA    1:06.47  37              P    31.72
PROVENCIO, ERIC        9    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:06.62  38              P    32.46
DANIELS, ALLEN        10    LODI           1:06.74  39              P    32.87
SALAZAR, JONATHAN     10    BUHACH COLONY  1:06.85  40              P    32.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTEN, GRAYSON       9    ROSEVILLE      1:01.78   1  1:01.14 F1  P    29.05
                                                                    F    28.86
ABE, GARRETT          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.40   6  1:04.19 F2  P    30.44
                                                                    F    30.06
KRAMER, NICK           9    JESUIT         1:03.95   3  1:04.39 F3  P    30.29
                                                                    F    30.27
MEYER, ZACK           10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.79   2  1:04.49 F4  P    29.67
                                                                    F    30.08
GABBARD, BEN          10    VACAVILLE      1:04.11   5  1:04.66 F5  P    30.27
                                                                    F    30.31
LEBARON, RODRICK      10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.98   4  1:04.93 F6  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.94
DAVIS, GREG           10    PONDEROSA      1:05.31   7  1:05.45 F7  P    30.28
                                                                    F    30.24
SORENSEN, PETER       10    JESUIT         1:06.01   8  1:06.27 F8  P    30.65
                                                                    F    30.80

MOYNIHAN, TRE          9    DAVIS          1:07.49  10  1:06.47 C1  P    31.68
                                                                    F    30.97
EMERY, BRETT           9    BELLA VISTA    1:07.14   9  1:06.72 C2  P    31.01
                                                                    F    31.47
MORRIS, CHRIS          9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:07.81  12  1:06.90 C3  P    31.36
                                                                    F    30.93
VERNER, JOSH           9    OAKRIDGE       1:08.43  15  1:07.38 C4  P    32.40
                                                                    F    32.82
KEMETHER, DANNY       10    TOKAY          1:07.58  11  1:07.50 C5  P    31.82
                                                                    F    31.76
ORGON, CHRIS          10    LODI           1:08.28  13  1:08.50 C6  P    32.73
                                                                    F    32.33
LAGUNA, BRIAN         10    MERCED         1:08.31  14  1:08.62 C7  P    31.74
                                                                    F    32.18
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS      1:08.43  16  1:09.61 C8  P    32.31
                                                                    F    32.23

WHITTEN, GRAYSON       9    ROSEVILLE      1:01.78   1              P    29.05
MEYER, ZACK           10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.79   2              P    29.67
KRAMER, NICK           9    JESUIT         1:03.95   3              P    30.29
LEBARON, RODRICK      10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.98   4              P    30.38
GABBARD, BEN          10    VACAVILLE      1:04.11   5              P    30.27
ABE, GARRETT          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.40   6              P    30.44
DAVIS, GREG           10    PONDEROSA      1:05.31   7              P    30.28
SORENSEN, PETER       10    JESUIT         1:06.01   8              P    30.65
EMERY, BRETT           9    BELLA VISTA    1:07.14   9              P    31.01
MOYNIHAN, TRE          9    DAVIS          1:07.49  10              P    31.68
KEMETHER, DANNY       10    TOKAY          1:07.58  11              P    31.82
MORRIS, CHRIS          9    C. K. MCCLATC  1:07.81  12              P    31.36
ORGON, CHRIS          10    LODI           1:08.28  13              P    32.73
LAGUNA, BRIAN         10    MERCED         1:08.31  14              P    31.74
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS      1:08.43  16              P    32.31
VERNER, JOSH           9    OAKRIDGE       1:08.43  15              P    32.40
KOZLOWSKI, NIC        10    VINTAGE        1:08.77  17              P    31.24
SHALNEV, ANDREY       10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.78  18              P    31.95
REHR, DAVID           10    LODI           1:09.06  19              P    33.05
HALL, EVAN            10    MERCED         1:09.08  20              P    32.42
PANSIUS, JOE          10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:09.73  21              P    32.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JABBORA, JAKE         10    WOODCREEK      1:09.84  22              P    32.68
DAILEY, PAUL          10    DAVIS          1:10.52  23              P    33.52
CHRISTENSEN, MILES    10    WHITNEY        1:10.67  24              P    33.45
WESTERTERP, KEN       10    LODI           1:11.02  25              P    33.29
DIDONATO, NATHAN       9    FRANKLIN       1:11.06  26              P    33.05
RYAN, CONNER           9    BEAR CREEK     1:11.38  27              P    33.34
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC      10    ARMIJO         1:11.40  28              P    33.59
CROWDER, KAHILL       10    WILL C. WOOD   1:11.73  29              P    33.25
SILBERSTEIN, ERIC     10    WOODCREEK      1:11.76  30              P    33.07
FONG, JOEY            10    OAKRIDGE       1:12.00  31              P    33.25
SANTOS, RILEY         10    WOODCREEK      1:12.12  32              P    34.14
HERSHEY, JUSTIN       10    SHELDON        1:12.85  33              P    34.83
STEVENSON, RUSSELL    10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:12.86  34              P    33.93
WOODWARD, ZACHARY     10    COLFAX         1:13.16  35              P    34.53
RICE, JARED           10    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    29.19

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CASTRO, KYLE           9    VACAVILLE        55.06   1    53.92 F1  P    26.09
                                                                    F    25.34
VILLANUEVA, MARCO      9    ST. MARYS        55.65   2    54.30 F2  P    25.33
                                                                    F    25.70
SANDERS, BRANDON      10    GRANITE BAY      55.91   3    55.84 F3  P    26.56
                                                                    F    26.02
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY       9    PONDEROSA        56.57   5    56.27 F4  P    26.51
                                                                    F    26.14
LEE, ANDREW           10    LINCOLN          56.80   6    56.57 F5  P    26.84
                                                                    F    26.27
VIRVA, DILLON          9    NEVADA UNION     57.27   7    56.79 F6  P    26.69
                                                                    F    26.23
COZENS, PHILIP         9    JESUIT           57.56   8    56.88 F7  P    27.09
                                                                    F    26.68
PENNEY, JACOB         10    ROCKLIN          56.40   4    57.18 F8  P    26.64
                                                                    F    26.43

HEGNER, RICKY         10    GALT             58.07  12    56.48 C1  P    27.06
                                                                    F    26.22
BUTLER, ANDREW        10    BENECIA          58.50  14    57.05 C2  P    26.88
                                                                    F    26.40
PINSON, ADAM           9    SACRAMENTO CO    57.79   9    57.17 C3  P    27.46
                                                                    F    26.83
NGUYEN, THAI          10    PLEASANT GROV    58.72  16    57.22 C4  P    27.49
                                                                    F    26.88
SHIMIZU, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         58.83  17    57.63 C5  P    27.47
                                                                    F    26.91
CHUN, STEFAN           9    VACAVILLE        57.97  11    57.64 C6  P    27.03
                                                                    F    27.03
MCKEON, DEREK         10    GRANITE BAY      57.96  10    57.76 C7  P    26.73
                                                                    F    26.78
ANDERSON, SETH         9    VINTAGE          58.55  15    57.83 C8  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.11

CASTRO, KYLE           9    VACAVILLE        55.06   1              P    26.09
VILLANUEVA, MARCO      9    ST. MARYS        55.65   2              P    25.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANDERS, BRANDON      10    GRANITE BAY      55.91   3              P    26.56
PENNEY, JACOB         10    ROCKLIN          56.40   4              P    26.64
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY       9    PONDEROSA        56.57   5              P    26.51
LEE, ANDREW           10    LINCOLN          56.80   6              P    26.84
VIRVA, DILLON          9    NEVADA UNION     57.27   7              P    26.69
COZENS, PHILIP         9    JESUIT           57.56   8              P    27.09
PINSON, ADAM           9    SACRAMENTO CO    57.79   9              P    27.46
MCKEON, DEREK         10    GRANITE BAY      57.96  10              P    26.73
CHUN, STEFAN           9    VACAVILLE        57.97  11              P    27.03
HEGNER, RICKY         10    GALT             58.07  12              P    27.06
MERRITT, ISAAC         9    COLFAX           58.39  13              P    27.41
BUTLER, ANDREW        10    BENECIA          58.50  14              P    26.88
ANDERSON, SETH         9    VINTAGE          58.55  15              P    27.36
NGUYEN, THAI          10    PLEASANT GROV    58.72  16              P    27.49
SHIMIZU, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE         58.83  17              P    27.47
SALISBURY, LUKE        9    TOKAY            58.88  18              P    27.05
LAMB, JAMES           10    MODESTO          58.98  19              P    27.32
WINSLOW, COLE         10    PLEASANT GROV    59.01  20              P    27.62
DEMARCO, DOMINIC      10    GRANITE BAY      59.63  21              P    27.13
MIGUEL, DYLAN          9    SONORA           59.66  22              P    28.83
BROWN, DEVIN           9    TRACY            59.74  23              P    28.50
NEUMANN, JOHNNY        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.08  24              P    28.19
SAVANT, TOMMY         10    JESUIT         1:00.29  25              P    27.07
BRENNAN, AIDEN         9    ROSEVILLE      1:00.64  26              P    27.41
CONNELLY, JOHN        10    LINCOLN        1:00.81  27              P    28.79
BARNES, ZEPHYR        10    NAPA           1:00.83  28              P    28.29
OROSCO, ALEX          10    JESUIT         1:01.07  29              P    28.26
CANNON, TYLER          9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.10  30              P    28.98
LODHIA, NARAN         10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.18  31              P    29.39
KROPP, MICHAEL         9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:01.69  32              P    27.95
GOJKOVICH, SAVO       10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.85  34              P    28.63
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE    10    ST. MARYS      1:01.85  33              P    28.96
SALAZAR, JONATHAN     10    BUHACH COLONY  1:01.93  35              P    28.96
DODDS, ALAN           10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:02.35  36              P    29.28
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         9    SONORA         1:02.56  37              P    29.38
MAGINNIS, ERIC         9    DEL ORO        1:02.62  38              P    29.13
MONTGOMERY, BLAKE     10    LODI           1:02.89  39              P    27.50
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS      1:02.97  40              P    29.29
COHEN, JONAH          10    ARMIJO         1:03.11  41              P    30.80
HALL, EVAN            10    MERCED         1:03.33  42              P    29.04
PETERSON, KEVIN       10    VINTAGE        1:03.66  43              P    28.93
HILL, DEVIN           10    WOODCREEK      1:04.18  44              P    30.18
YEATON, BODHI         10    MARYSVILLE     1:04.26  45              P    29.75
DHALIWAL, MANVIR       9    BEAR CREEK     1:04.50  46              P    29.95
SMITH, DILLON         10    LODI           1:04.73  47              P    29.99
PAQUIN, CONNOR        10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.78  48              P    28.89
RYAN, CONNER           9    BEAR CREEK     1:05.09  49              P    30.08
MORA, MARCUS          10    PONDEROSA      1:05.31  50              P    29.61

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WESTLAKE, BRIAN        9    WOODCREEK      1:58.63   2  1:54.88 F1  P    25.50    55.84  1:31.33
                                                                    F    25.58    54.58  1:28.03

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIGGERT, JOE          10    VACAVILLE      1:57.51   1  1:57.27 F2  P    25.39    54.75  1:29.47
                                                                    F    25.68    55.36  1:30.71
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      10    LODI           2:00.85   3  1:59.06 F3  P    25.93    56.68  1:32.71
                                                                    F    25.89    55.95  1:31.30
WHITTEN, GRAYSON       9    ROSEVILLE      2:01.54   4  2:01.02 F4  P    25.88    57.99  1:33.01
                                                                    F    25.77    57.20  1:32.22
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE     9    VACAVILLE      2:02.28   5  2:01.80 F5  P    27.10    57.98  1:33.33
                                                                    F    27.08    58.17  1:33.25
KRAMER, NICK           9    JESUIT         2:03.23   6  2:02.88 F6  P    26.12    58.56  1:34.49
                                                                    F    27.05    58.89  1:35.03
KEFFER, LUKE          10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.62   8  2:06.47 F7  P    26.68    59.56  1:36.65
                                                                    F    26.74    59.19  1:37.06
CUNHA, ROBBIE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.36   7  2:06.95 F8  P    25.39    57.72  1:35.49
                                                                    F    25.70    58.04  1:36.58

MACART, PAT           10    JESUIT         2:06.28   9  2:03.17 C1  P    26.70    59.09  1:37.11
                                                                    F    26.51    57.12  1:33.90
BELLENFANT, TYLER     10    RIVER VALLEY   2:06.94  10  2:06.19 C2  P    28.25  1:00.82  1:37.86
                                                                    F    27.95  1:00.04  1:37.02
CASTRO, KYLE           9    VACAVILLE      2:09.38  13  2:06.31 C3  P    27.29  1:01.24  1:40.45
                                                                    F    26.84    59.61  1:37.76
GREENE, CONNER        10    MERCED         2:08.07  11  2:06.84 C4  P    27.48  1:00.90  1:38.55
                                                                    F    27.27  1:00.44  1:38.11
NEUMANN, JOHNNY        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.35  12  2:09.02 C5  P    28.85  1:01.70  1:38.93
                                                                    F    28.46  1:02.44  1:39.43
CANNON, TYLER          9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.42  14  2:09.54 C6  P    28.41  1:02.88  1:40.36
                                                                    F    28.79  1:02.47  1:39.83
VERNER, JOSH           9    OAKRIDGE       2:11.29  16  2:10.01 C7  P    27.65  1:02.65  1:41.22
                                                                    F    27.70  1:02.91  1:40.58
KEMETHER, DANNY       10    TOKAY          2:10.76  15  2:10.70 C8  P    26.82  1:00.40  1:40.24
                                                                    F    26.67  1:00.34  1:39.74

RIGGERT, JOE          10    VACAVILLE      1:57.51   1              P    25.39    54.75  1:29.47
WESTLAKE, BRIAN        9    WOODCREEK      1:58.63   2              P    25.50    55.84  1:31.33
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      10    LODI           2:00.85   3              P    25.93    56.68  1:32.71
WHITTEN, GRAYSON       9    ROSEVILLE      2:01.54   4              P    25.88    57.99  1:33.01
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE     9    VACAVILLE      2:02.28   5              P    27.10    57.98  1:33.33
KRAMER, NICK           9    JESUIT         2:03.23   6              P    26.12    58.56  1:34.49
CUNHA, ROBBIE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.36   7              P    25.39    57.72  1:35.49
KEFFER, LUKE          10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.62   8              P    26.68    59.56  1:36.65
MACART, PAT           10    JESUIT         2:06.28   9              P    26.70    59.09  1:37.11
BELLENFANT, TYLER     10    RIVER VALLEY   2:06.94  10              P    28.25  1:00.82  1:37.86
GREENE, CONNER        10    MERCED         2:08.07  11              P    27.48  1:00.90  1:38.55
NEUMANN, JOHNNY        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.35  12              P    28.85  1:01.70  1:38.93
CASTRO, KYLE           9    VACAVILLE      2:09.38  13              P    27.29  1:01.24  1:40.45
CANNON, TYLER          9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.42  14              P    28.41  1:02.88  1:40.36
KEMETHER, DANNY       10    TOKAY          2:10.76  15              P    26.82  1:00.40  1:40.24
VERNER, JOSH           9    OAKRIDGE       2:11.29  16              P    27.65  1:02.65  1:41.22
MIGUEL, DYLAN          9    SONORA         2:11.97  17              P    29.05  1:05.02  1:41.99
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR     10    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.61  18              P    28.31  1:00.76  1:41.72
MOWRY, ALEX            9    WHITNEY        2:13.91  19              P    28.69  1:02.35  1:41.76
SMITH, LANDON          9    CASA ROBLE     2:13.94  20              P    28.54  1:01.53  1:43.03
SHIMIZU, ANDREW       10    OAKRIDGE       2:16.34  21              P    27.75  1:02.65  1:43.90
HASTIE, JAKE           9    RIO AMERICANO  2:17.79  22              P    29.62  1:05.50  1:47.35
CROWDER, KAHILL       10    WILL C. WOOD   2:18.52  23              P    28.83  1:05.68  1:45.91
LAGUNA, BRIAN         10    MERCED         2:18.54  24              P    29.89  1:06.84  1:46.91
SMITH, DILLON         10    LODI           2:18.65  25              P    28.70  1:04.00  1:46.27
BURBICH, STEVE         9    BELLA VISTA    2:19.86  26              P    28.18  1:04.69  1:48.85
KOZLOWSKI, NIC        10    VINTAGE        2:20.46  27              P    28.96  1:04.30  1:44.60
SANTOS, RILEY         10    WOODCREEK      2:20.67  28              P    31.24  1:09.18  1:47.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHATZ, DEREK         10    LODI           2:21.28  29              P    28.87  1:04.94  1:47.53
REHR, DAVID           10    LODI           2:21.64  30              P    29.38  1:06.16  1:47.36
BOCKMAN, CONNOR       10    VINTAGE        2:22.02  31              P    29.22  1:04.46  1:49.49
BERRIOS, JAKE         10    BELLA VISTA    2:22.83  32              P    28.10  1:06.03  1:49.94
DAILEY, PAUL          10    DAVIS          2:22.85  33              P    31.34  1:10.65  1:49.42
CASTRO, JACOB          9    LINCOLN        2:23.07  34              P    29.75  1:05.11  1:49.51
FRANK, GREG           10    JOHANSEN       2:24.34  35              P    28.42  1:05.82  1:48.37
ITURRARAN, KYLE       10    TOKAY          2:25.06  36              P    30.75  1:08.38  1:52.53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:44.81   1  1:43.23 F1  P    26.04    55.65  1:21.06
                                                                    F    25.55    54.83  1:19.55
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:46.08   3  1:44.17 F2  P    27.06    57.28  1:22.95
                                                                    F    26.46    56.28  1:21.82
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:46.50   4  1:45.04 F3  P    28.12    58.13  1:23.68
                                                                    F    27.55    57.26  1:22.69
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:45.21   2  1:45.28 F4  P    27.74    57.46  1:22.70
                                                                    F    27.59    57.44  1:22.23
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:47.06   6  1:46.28 F5  P    31.59    58.29  1:22.86
                                                                    F    27.87    57.23  1:21.51
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.57   8  1:47.33 F6  P    28.61    57.59  1:24.86
                                                                    F    27.22    57.12  1:24.08
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:46.85   5  1:47.86 F7  P    28.20    56.07  1:22.41
                                                                    F    31.62    56.26  1:23.28
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:48.44   7  1:48.04 F8  P    27.06    56.57  1:23.89
                                                                    F    28.81    57.78  1:23.29

BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.82   9  1:50.39 C1  P    29.33    59.85  1:26.65
                                                                    F    33.64  1:00.34  1:27.09
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:50.45  10  1:50.65 C2  P    29.99  1:02.77  1:27.26
                                                                    F    29.87  1:02.80  1:27.23
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:52.13  15  1:50.89 C3  P    30.94  1:03.50  1:28.59
                                                                    F    31.61  1:02.95  1:27.42
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.71  12  1:50.92 C4  P    28.15  1:01.40  1:28.92
                                                                    F    28.03  1:00.88  1:27.72
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:51.97  13  1:51.29 C5  P    30.34  1:02.34  1:28.19
                                                                    F    30.61  1:01.48  1:26.61
CO,  A  F.S.          10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:50.55  11  1:51.37 C6  P    26.72  1:00.35  1:26.44
                                                                    F    26.67  1:00.30  1:26.95
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.40  16  1:52.06 C7  P    30.24  1:01.05  1:28.86
                                                                    F    29.93  1:01.01  1:28.64
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:52.06  14  1:52.27 C8  P    29.18  1:00.01  1:27.64
                                                                    F    29.81  1:00.90  1:27.45

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:44.81   1              P    26.04    55.65  1:21.06
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:45.21   2              P    27.74    57.46  1:22.70
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:46.08   3              P    27.06    57.28  1:22.95
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:46.50   4              P    28.12    58.13  1:23.68
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:46.85   5              P    28.20    56.07  1:22.41
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:47.06   6              P    31.59    58.29  1:22.86
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:48.44   7              P    27.06    56.57  1:23.89
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.57   8              P    28.61    57.59  1:24.86
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.82   9              P    29.33    59.85  1:26.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:50.45  10              P    29.99  1:02.77  1:27.26
CO,  A  F.S.          10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:50.55  11              P    26.72  1:00.35  1:26.44
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.71  12              P    28.15  1:01.40  1:28.92
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:51.97  13              P    30.34  1:02.34  1:28.19
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:52.06  14              P    29.18  1:00.01  1:27.64
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:52.13  15              P    30.94  1:03.50  1:28.59
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.40  16              P    30.24  1:01.05  1:28.86
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:53.03  17              P    28.71  1:01.34  1:28.84
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:54.22  18              P    30.07  1:02.89  1:29.62
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:54.61  19              P    29.42  1:00.71  1:28.87
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:54.99  20              P    31.82  1:03.68  1:30.86
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:55.40  21              P    31.18  1:05.41  1:30.54
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:55.67  22              P    30.95  1:01.80  1:31.42
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:55.99  23              P    30.29  1:02.85  1:30.15
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:56.28  24              P    26.27  1:00.98  1:28.94
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:56.40  25              P    32.13  1:04.35  1:31.36
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:57.62  26              P    31.18  1:02.94  1:33.50
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           1:57.76  27              P    28.98  1:05.66  1:31.74
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:57.94  28              P    31.14  1:02.42  1:30.61
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:58.50  29              P    32.57  1:06.45  1:33.93
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:58.69  30              P    31.54  1:06.01  1:32.53
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        2:00.52  31              P    30.35  1:04.46  1:33.66
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:00.54  32              P    29.92  1:06.25  1:35.17
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:01.50  33              P    29.91  1:06.31  1:34.47
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     2:01.79  34              P    33.61  1:05.72  1:34.96
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        2:02.25  35              P    32.82  1:05.68  1:34.22
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:03.37  36              P    37.15  1:14.66  1:39.61
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        2:04.83  37              P           1:10.61  1:39.38
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      2:05.15  38              P    36.37  1:11.32  1:39.87
JB,  A  F.S.          10    JESSE BETHEL   2:05.96  39              P    29.90  1:06.80  1:36.42
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:14.09  40              P    31.07  1:15.63  1:43.49
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO          DQUED                   P    34.03  1:06.18  1:34.02
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON         DQUED                   P    27.01  1:01.90  1:31.67
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    28.61  1:05.70  1:32.41
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    35.22  1:10.19  1:38.73

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEDINA, CHRISTIAN     10    SHELDON                     2:28.85  16
HICKS, CHRIS          10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:35.95  15
LODHIA, NARAN         10    BELLA VISTA                 2:43.65  14
HAKOLA, TAYLOR        10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:44.40  13
GLEESON, JEREMY       10    MERCED                      2:46.90  12
ROBLEDO, JAMES        10    LOS BANOS                   2:48.80  11
MCDONALD, BLAKE       10    DAVIS                       2:56.55  10
NAVO, GRADY           10    NEVADA UNION                2:78.90   9
DAVIS, ROBIN          10    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:79.80   8
BRODERICK, CARLO      10    JOHANSEN                    2:83.35   7
LEAR, MATTHEW         10    TOKAY                       3:07.30   6
HUNTINGTON, CODY      10    TURLOCK                     3:13.80   5
WILLIAMS, PATRICK     10    JESUIT                      3:16.20   4
AYALA, JUAN           10    GRANITE BAY                 3:41.20   3
GONET, AUGUST         10    FOREST LAKE C               3:54.25   2
WOODS, DAVIS          10    TURLOCK                     3:78.95   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:32.23   1  1:31.56 F1  P    23.05    46.21  1:09.25
                                                                    F    23.29    46.14  1:08.87
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.43   2  1:32.92 F2  P    23.55    47.03  1:10.41
                                                                    F    23.62    46.92  1:10.25
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.39   6  1:33.19 F3  P    22.69    46.89  1:11.09
                                                                    F    24.01    47.64  1:11.71
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:34.80   3  1:33.57 F4  P    22.95    46.99  1:11.06
                                                                    F    22.83    46.61  1:09.91
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.09   4  1:34.53 F5  P    24.56    48.93  1:12.40
                                                                    F    23.88    47.84  1:11.31
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:35.16   5  1:34.89 F6  P    24.21    48.91  1:12.72
                                                                    F    24.27    48.59  1:12.84
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:35.77   8  1:34.95 F7  P    24.61    49.03  1:13.68
                                                                    F    21.86    46.89  1:11.49
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:35.65   7  1:39.44 F8  P    24.65    48.72  1:12.64
                                                                    F    25.36    49.70  1:14.81

BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:36.80  10  1:35.75 C1  P    23.79    39.16    55.87
                                                                    F    23.73    48.21  1:12.42
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:36.00   9  1:35.99 C2  P    24.56    47.13  1:10.89
                                                                    F    25.26    48.05  1:12.84
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:37.29  11  1:37.49 C3  P    24.89    48.92  1:13.02
                                                                    F    24.77    48.81  1:12.77
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:39.06  16  1:37.65 C4  P    24.41    50.47  1:14.99
                                                                    F    24.19    50.09  1:13.72
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:37.98  13  1:37.77 C5  P    24.46    50.08  1:14.62
                                                                    F    25.01    50.09  1:15.10
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:38.31  14  1:38.02 C6  P    23.99    48.67  1:13.56
                                                                    F    23.70    48.62  1:13.55
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:37.70  12  1:38.09 C7  P    25.24    49.77  1:14.51
                                                                    F    25.16    49.97  1:15.04
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:38.40  15  1:38.41 C8  P    24.73    49.55  1:13.34
                                                                    F    24.82    49.12  1:13.17

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:32.23   1              P    23.05    46.21  1:09.25
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.43   2              P    23.55    47.03  1:10.41
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:34.80   3              P    22.95    46.99  1:11.06
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.09   4              P    24.56    48.93  1:12.40
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:35.16   5              P    24.21    48.91  1:12.72
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.39   6              P    22.69    46.89  1:11.09
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:35.65   7              P    24.65    48.72  1:12.64
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:35.77   8              P    24.61    49.03  1:13.68
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:36.00   9              P    24.56    47.13  1:10.89
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:36.80  10              P    23.79    39.16    55.87
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:37.29  11              P    24.89    48.92  1:13.02
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:37.70  12              P    25.24    49.77  1:14.51
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:37.98  13              P    24.46    50.08  1:14.62
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:38.31  14              P    23.99    48.67  1:13.56
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:38.40  15              P    24.73    49.55  1:13.34
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:39.06  16              P    24.41    50.47  1:14.99
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:39.33  17              P    24.51    49.27  1:14.45
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:39.45  18              P    23.69    50.29  1:15.04
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:39.86  19              P    25.21    50.41  1:16.40
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:40.50  20              P    24.91    50.41  1:15.47
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:40.98  21              P    26.40    52.08  1:17.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCCLATC  1:41.01  22              P    24.15    49.32  1:15.72
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:41.59  23              P    25.54    49.21  1:14.39
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:42.09  24              P    25.97    51.37  1:17.99
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:42.23  25              P    25.34    50.39  1:16.32
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:42.65  26              P    25.44    51.30  1:18.42
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:42.72  27              P    26.11    52.04  1:18.34
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        1:43.35  28              P    36.64    53.37  1:19.71
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:43.72  29              P    26.51    52.00  1:18.21
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:43.82  30              P    25.63    51.83  1:17.69
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:44.20  31              P    23.83    53.15  1:20.31
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:46.02  32              P    27.13    53.85  1:20.41
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.52  33              P    25.75    51.20  1:18.70
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         1:47.50  34              P    27.50    55.03  1:22.70
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:48.74  35              P    27.55    55.10  1:23.03
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:03.96  36              P    28.40    59.64  1:33.16
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY      DQUED                   P    26.42    52.88  1:20.12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:22.53   1  3:19.74 F1  P    25.18    51.93  1:16.43  1:43.07  2:07.13  2:33.83  2:57.24
                                                                    F    24.41    50.50  1:14.56  1:41.07  2:04.89  2:31.18  2:54.60
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:24.90   4  3:21.51 F2  P    25.48    52.13  1:16.92  1:44.23  2:08.73  2:34.82  2:58.77
                                                                    F    24.83    50.87  1:15.45  1:42.23  2:06.78  2:32.18  2:55.87
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:24.86   2  3:22.62 F3  P    23.67    49.20  1:14.38  1:41.76  2:06.61  2:33.60  2:58.58
                                                                    F    23.84    49.44  1:14.00  1:40.25  2:04.76  2:31.39  2:56.34
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:24.88   3  3:24.25 F4  P    24.01    49.15  1:14.84  1:42.47  2:07.68  2:35.36  2:59.36
                                                                    F    24.03    49.32  1:14.05  1:40.90  2:06.49  2:35.02  2:58.87
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:30.77   8  3:25.74 F5  P    23.79    49.12  1:14.03  1:40.78  2:07.18  2:36.40  3:02.06
                                                                    F    24.72    51.03  1:16.26  1:44.20  2:09.81  2:38.94  3:01.00
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:30.05   6  3:27.51 F6  P    23.99    49.56  1:15.17  1:42.95  2:08.15  2:36.26  3:01.85
                                                                    F    23.85    49.33  1:14.45  1:41.86  2:06.85  2:35.11  2:59.97
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:29.44   5  3:28.42 F7  P    24.62    51.56  1:17.20  1:46.01  2:11.81  2:40.14  3:03.00
                                                                    F    24.47    50.92  1:16.03  1:44.59  2:10.94  2:39.37  3:02.50
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:30.07   7  3:30.14 F8  P    24.83    51.54  1:17.09  1:45.55  2:11.43  2:41.04  3:04.29
                                                                    F    25.04    51.52  1:16.89  1:44.70  2:11.41  2:40.91  3:04.30

ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:34.22  12  3:29.57 C1  P    25.81    54.36  1:20.94  1:49.89  2:14.89  2:43.26  3:08.06
                                                                    F    25.28    52.36  1:17.11  1:44.47  2:10.72  2:39.62  3:03.98
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:31.35   9  3:29.69 C2  P    25.31    51.78  1:17.12  1:44.47  2:10.89  2:40.40  3:04.46
                                                                    F    25.59    52.15  1:16.83  1:43.54  2:09.61  2:39.09  3:03.60
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:32.61  10  3:30.90 C3  P    26.03    54.08  1:20.29  1:49.22  2:13.96  2:40.97  3:05.82
                                                                    F    24.85    51.43  1:17.49  1:46.76  2:11.95  2:39.85  3:04.25
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.32  14  3:31.48 C4  P    25.23    52.11  1:18.44  1:47.57  2:03.13  2:44.26  3:09.66
                                                                    F    24.74    51.61  1:16.45  1:44.48  2:10.96  2:40.36  3:04.69
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:36.76  13  3:34.68 C5  P    25.61    53.19  1:18.65  1:46.98  2:12.51  2:40.60  3:07.54
                                                                    F    26.08    53.40  1:19.00  1:47.59  2:13.30  2:41.09  3:06.52
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:32.78  11  3:35.28 C6  P    26.41    54.01  1:19.96  1:48.76  2:13.72  2:41.71  3:06.17
                                                                    F    26.31    53.68  1:19.64  1:48.50  2:13.94  2:42.40  3:07.77
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:39.80  15  3:37.96 C7  P    25.80    52.86  1:08.37  1:49.11  2:16.32  2:45.43  3:11.34
                                                                    F    25.74    52.66  1:19.38  1:48.46  2:14.89  2:44.11  3:09.15
CO,  A  F.S.          10    COSUMNES OAKS  3:40.11  16  3:38.10 C8  P    24.22    49.61  1:16.15  1:46.14  2:13.66  2:44.80  3:11.51
                                                                    F    23.94    49.33  1:15.82  1:44.94  2:11.65  2:42.73  3:09.88

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:22.53   1              P    25.18    51.93  1:16.43  1:43.07  2:07.13  2:33.83  2:57.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:24.86   2              P    23.67    49.20  1:14.38  1:41.76  2:06.61  2:33.60  2:58.58
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:24.88   3              P    24.01    49.15  1:14.84  1:42.47  2:07.68  2:35.36  2:59.36
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:24.90   4              P    25.48    52.13  1:16.92  1:44.23  2:08.73  2:34.82  2:58.77
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:29.44   5              P    24.62    51.56  1:17.20  1:46.01  2:11.81  2:40.14  3:03.00
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:30.05   6              P    23.99    49.56  1:15.17  1:42.95  2:08.15  2:36.26  3:01.85
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:30.07   7              P    24.83    51.54  1:17.09  1:45.55  2:11.43  2:41.04  3:04.29
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:30.77   8              P    23.79    49.12  1:14.03  1:40.78  2:07.18  2:36.40  3:02.06
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:31.35   9              P    25.31    51.78  1:17.12  1:44.47  2:10.89  2:40.40  3:04.46
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:32.61  10              P    26.03    54.08  1:20.29  1:49.22  2:13.96  2:40.97  3:05.82
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:32.78  11              P    26.41    54.01  1:19.96  1:48.76  2:13.72  2:41.71  3:06.17
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:34.22  12              P    25.81    54.36  1:20.94  1:49.89  2:14.89  2:43.26  3:08.06
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:36.76  13              P    25.61    53.19  1:18.65  1:46.98  2:12.51  2:40.60  3:07.54
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.32  14              P    25.23    52.11  1:18.44  1:47.57  2:03.13  2:44.26  3:09.66
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:39.80  15              P    25.80    52.86  1:08.37  1:49.11  2:16.32  2:45.43  3:11.34
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  3:40.11  17              P    27.16    56.39  1:22.99  1:52.15  2:18.93  2:47.25  3:12.29
CO,  A  F.S.          10    COSUMNES OAKS  3:40.11  16              P    24.22    49.61  1:16.15  1:46.14  2:13.66  2:44.80  3:11.51
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   3:40.96  18              P    25.23    52.51  1:18.22  1:46.84  2:12.11  2:39.63
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:45.04  19              P    27.34    56.95  1:13.22  1:54.05  2:21.05  2:51.24  3:17.07
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     3:45.22  20              P    27.11    56.75  1:24.40  1:53.41  2:21.06  2:50.80  3:16.81
GA,  A  F.S.          10    GALT           3:46.15  21              P    26.50    54.63  1:23.52  1:55.96  2:21.31  2:49.09  3:16.58
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:46.25  22              P    26.94    55.52  1:23.20  1:53.14  2:21.22  2:51.57  3:17.73
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      3:46.53  23              P    26.94    56.07  1:24.09  1:54.36  2:21.32  2:51.14  3:16.89
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       3:47.11  24              P    28.26    59.98  1:25.48  1:53.86  2:21.61  2:52.55  3:18.66
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:47.54  25              P    27.42    56.53  1:25.28  1:56.14  2:23.46  2:53.49  3:19.39
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENECIA        3:48.03  26              P    28.15  1:12.53           1:56.88  2:24.23  2:55.77  3:21.23
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:49.70  27              P    25.37    53.14  1:19.71  1:49.14  2:17.25  2:47.85  3:17.20
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:52.39  28              P    28.34    58.90  1:27.25  1:57.76  2:25.39  2:55.70  3:22.43
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     3:53.23  29              P    26.86    56.86  1:26.34  1:58.17  2:26.63  2:58.74  3:24.69
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         3:53.69  30              P    26.64    54.81  1:22.77  1:53.90  2:23.56  2:57.10  3:23.61
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          3:55.82  31              P    25.40    53.09  1:22.40  1:55.02  2:25.63  3:01.21  3:27.35
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      3:57.16  32              P    26.74    56.73  1:24.44  1:58.30  2:27.01  2:59.15  3:26.45
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:58.79  33              P    30.36  1:01.02  1:31.40  2:03.87  2:32.24  3:03.13  3:30.17
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON        4:00.37  34              P    25.03    51.73  1:20.44  1:54.02  2:23.34  2:56.50  3:26.55
ARM,  A  F.S.         10    ARMIJO         4:04.55  35              P    27.00    57.20  1:27.09  2:00.52  2:31.19  3:03.74  3:33.07
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   4:14.30  36              P    27.54    58.31  1:28.51  2:03.04  2:39.15  3:18.94  3:45.08
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA     DQUED                   P    25.08    53.15  1:19.16  1:49.05  2:14.39  2:43.01  3:07.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, WADE           10    DAVIS            21.01   1    21.26 F1
HERBERT, TREY         10    NEVADA UNION     21.35   2    21.27 F2
VIGEANT, JAMES        11    GRANITE BAY      21.62   3    21.48 F3
VACARRO, AARON        11    EL DORADO        21.63   4    21.57 F4
HOLDER, RYAN          11    SONORA           21.92   8    21.80 F5
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      10    JESUIT           21.83   6    21.89 F6
MARKS, JASON          12    BEYER            21.90   7    21.95 F7
BOLTON, TYLER         12    GRACE DAVIS      21.79   5    22.28 F8

JONES, DEVON          12    NAPA             21.95  10    21.54 C1
MILLER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      21.93   9    21.79 C2
MOORE, TAYLOR         11    JESUIT           22.13  17    21.81 C3
JANICKI, ANDREW       12    OAKRIDGE         22.05  14    21.99 C4
WIDER, MATT           12    GRANITE BAY      21.97  11    22.10 C5
VIETTI, BRIAN         12    TURLOCK          22.09  15    22.24 C6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOND, TANNER          10    RIO AMERICANO    22.11  16    22.32 C7
NEWTON, SCOTT         11    ST. MARYS        21.97  12    22.57 C8

ALLEN, WADE           10    DAVIS            21.01   1
HERBERT, TREY         10    NEVADA UNION     21.35   2
VIGEANT, JAMES        11    GRANITE BAY      21.62   3
VACARRO, AARON        11    EL DORADO        21.63   4
BOLTON, TYLER         12    GRACE DAVIS      21.79   5
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      10    JESUIT           21.83   6
MARKS, JASON          12    BEYER            21.90   7
HOLDER, RYAN          11    SONORA           21.92   8
MILLER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      21.93   9
JONES, DEVON          12    NAPA             21.95  10
NEWTON, SCOTT         11    ST. MARYS        21.97  12
WIDER, MATT           12    GRANITE BAY      21.97  11
HORCHAK, JOE          11    ROSEVILLE        22.01  13
JANICKI, ANDREW       12    OAKRIDGE         22.05  14
VIETTI, BRIAN         12    TURLOCK          22.09  15
BOND, TANNER          10    RIO AMERICANO    22.11  16
MOORE, TAYLOR         11    JESUIT           22.13  17
RADER, JORDAN         11    PONDEROSA        22.27  18
BARNETT, CASHEL       12    RIO AMERICANO    22.35  19
GREINER, ERIC         12    GRANITE BAY      22.47  20
MCCORMICK, JOSH       11    DEL ORO          22.52  21
LLOYD, MORGAN         11    UNION MINE       22.63  22
BEATON, BRANDON       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    22.72  23
TATE, DAN             12    ARGONAUT         22.79  24
MCWHIRK, JESSE        11    WOODCREEK        22.82  25
FOLSOM, ALEX          12    FOLSOM           22.85  26
DERRICK, JAMES        12    NATOMAS          22.86  27
TORRES, BRANDON       12    BUHACH COLONY    22.87  28
HANSEN, SPENCER       12    EL CAMINO        22.88  29
FERGUSON, ADAM        10    JESUIT           22.91  30
WILLMS, BRENDAN       12    OAKRIDGE         23.00  31
AUSTERMAN, IAN        11    OAKRIDGE         23.06  33
VARLEY, JOHN          10    DAVIS            23.06  32
SHERAZEE, ELAN        12    OAKMONT          23.15  34
VANDERPOOL, MATT      12    LOS BANOS        23.26  35
ADAMSON, TOM          11    JESUIT           23.48  36
CAMPUS, RYAN          12    COLFAX           23.55  37
FITCH, JIMMY          11    MIRA LOMA        23.57  38
TANZILLO, JUSTIN      11    BUHACH COLONY    23.59  39
DEAN, MILES           11    BEYER            23.63  40
MEHRING-FORD, DARRIUS 11    ENOCHS           23.66  41
PALMER, SCOTT         12    WHITNEY          23.70  42
TUTTLE, RICK          11    COLFAX           23.72  43
BAILEY, QUINTON       12    MODESTO          23.79  44
SYKES, CAMERON        11    YUBA CITY        23.82  45
HAAS, CARTER          11    NEVADA UNION     23.87  46
BOTDFORD, BRYCE       12    CORDOVA          23.92  47
WILEY, MICHAEL        11    VINTAGE          23.93  48
MCCURLEY, JOE         12    BELLA VISTA      24.07  49
HELM, MATT            11    EL CAMINO        24.36  50
COOK, GREG            11    FOOTHILL         24.50  51
CELLE, JEFF           11    ST. MARYS        24.80  52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, TREVOR         11    DAVIS            46.75   2    45.95 F1  P    22.50
                                                                    F    22.52
HERBERT, TREY         10    NEVADA UNION     46.64   1    46.79 F2  P    22.23
                                                                    F    22.33
PICKETT, RYAN         11    PONDEROSA        47.04   3    46.96 F3  P    22.62
                                                                    F    22.56
BARTON, R.J.          12    DOWNEY           47.63   6    47.01 F4  P    23.00
                                                                    F    22.70
MILLER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      47.40   5    47.08 F5  P    22.67
                                                                    F    23.07
JONES, DEVON          12    NAPA             48.05   8    47.21 F6  P    23.20
                                                                    F    22.60
MOORE, TAYLOR         11    JESUIT           47.39   4    47.51 F7  P    23.23
                                                                    F    23.01
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      10    JESUIT           47.90   7    48.15 F8  P    23.59
                                                                    F    23.73

MATISON, NICK         11    FAIRFIELD        48.24  11    47.38 C1  P    23.10
                                                                    F    22.87
BOLTON, TYLER         12    GRACE DAVIS      48.15   9    47.56 C2  P    23.01
                                                                    F    23.18
VACARRO, AARON        11    EL DORADO        48.49  13    47.59 C3  P    23.08
                                                                    F    22.82
MARYATT, AUSTIN       11    GRANITE BAY      48.92  17    47.82 C4  P    23.28
                                                                    F    23.10
BARNETT, CASHEL       12    RIO AMERICANO    48.75  14    47.90 C5  P    23.40
                                                                    F    22.52
WIDER, MATT           12    GRANITE BAY      48.46  12    48.37 C6  P    23.30
                                                                    F    22.91
MACART, JON           12    JESUIT           48.16  10    48.42 C7  P    22.91
                                                                    F    23.12
COLLISON, JOSHUA      12    OAKMONT          48.86  15    48.65 C8  P    23.69
                                                                    F    23.66

HERBERT, TREY         10    NEVADA UNION     46.64   1              P    22.23
ALLEN, TREVOR         11    DAVIS            46.75   2              P    22.50
PICKETT, RYAN         11    PONDEROSA        47.04   3              P    22.62
MOORE, TAYLOR         11    JESUIT           47.39   4              P    23.23
MILLER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      47.40   5              P    22.67
BARTON, R.J.          12    DOWNEY           47.63   6              P    23.00
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      10    JESUIT           47.90   7              P    23.59
JONES, DEVON          12    NAPA             48.05   8              P    23.20
BOLTON, TYLER         12    GRACE DAVIS      48.15   9              P    23.01
MACART, JON           12    JESUIT           48.16  10              P    22.91
MATISON, NICK         11    FAIRFIELD        48.24  11              P    23.10
WIDER, MATT           12    GRANITE BAY      48.46  12              P    23.30
VACARRO, AARON        11    EL DORADO        48.49  13              P    23.08
BARNETT, CASHEL       12    RIO AMERICANO    48.75  14              P    23.40
COLLISON, JOSHUA      12    OAKMONT          48.86  15              P    23.69
HORCHAK, JOE          11    ROSEVILLE        48.90  16              P    23.00
MARYATT, AUSTIN       11    GRANITE BAY      48.92  17              P    23.28
VIGEANT, JAMES        11    GRANITE BAY      49.07  18              P    23.38
MCCORMICK, JOSH       11    DEL ORO          49.12  19              P    23.54
BEATON, BRANDON       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    49.35  20              P    23.38
INGERSOLL, GREG       12    NEVADA UNION     49.61  22              P    23.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WELCH, SHANE          12    OAKMONT          49.61  21              P    24.41
JANICKI, ANDREW       12    OAKRIDGE         49.62  24              P    23.82
OBERT, ALEX           11    DEL ORO          49.62  23              P    24.09
REVIVES, JOSH         12    SIERRA           49.64  25              P    24.23
VARLEY, JOHN          10    DAVIS            49.71  26              P    24.00
HOOD, NICK            12    UNION MINE       49.74  27              P    23.90
JOHNSTON, COLLIN      10    DEL ORO          49.86  28              P    24.04
MARKS, JASON          12    BEYER            50.04  29              P    24.54
NEWTON, SCOTT         11    ST. MARYS        50.06  30              P    24.02
TORRES, BRANDON       12    BUHACH COLONY    50.21  31              P    23.65
WATT, CALVIN          12    TOKAY            50.24  32              P    24.42
DERRICK, JAMES        12    NATOMAS          50.27  33              P    23.90
ROOS, IAN             11    PITMAN           50.74  34              P    24.87
FERGUSON, ADAM        10    JESUIT           50.80  35              P    24.22
EBELING, JARROD       11    NAPA             51.00  36              P    24.63
MAHANEY, KEVIN        11    OAKDALE          51.02  37              P    24.61
SHERAZEE, ELAN        12    OAKMONT          51.09  38              P    24.99
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     12    WOODCREEK        51.14  39              P    25.07
GIULIANI, ANTHONY     11    COLFAX           51.93  40              P    25.20
WILEY, MICHAEL        11    VINTAGE          51.98  41              P    25.08
TATE, DAN             12    ARGONAUT         52.34  42              P    24.77
BOND, TANNER          10    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED
HOLDER, RYAN          11    SONORA          DQUED                   P    23.60

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LAFLAMME, DAVID       12    BEYER          1:43.52   3  1:38.04 F1  P    22.72    48.54  1:15.72
                                                                    F    21.59    45.86  1:11.47
JOHNSON, NICK         11    JESUIT         1:40.98   1  1:41.04 F2  P    23.47    48.92  1:14.96
                                                                    F    23.31    48.44  1:14.67
JORGENSON, ADAM       10    ROSEVILLE      1:43.82   4  1:41.37 F3  P    24.19    50.17  1:16.85
                                                                    F    23.68    49.20  1:15.49
KIDWELL, MATT         11    ST. MARYS      1:42.82   2  1:43.84 F4  P    23.79    49.05  1:14.90
                                                                    F    23.68    49.35  1:15.99
MACART, JON           12    JESUIT         1:45.85   8  1:45.02 F5  P    24.27    50.58  1:18.34
                                                                    F    24.31    51.00  1:17.89
COUGHEAN, TERRANCE    11    ATWATER        1:45.06   5  1:45.48 F6  P    24.71    51.17  1:18.14
                                                                    F    24.55    51.41  1:18.48
MURCH, ANDREW          9    GRANITE BAY    1:45.57   7  1:45.63 F7  P    24.75    51.61  1:18.82
                                                                    F    24.52    51.22  1:19.47
JOHNSON, DELLIN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:45.13   6  1:45.90 F8  P    24.81    51.47  1:18.51
                                                                    F    24.50    51.45  1:18.84

MATISON, NICK         11    FAIRFIELD      1:46.97  11  1:44.52 C1  P    24.67    51.14  1:18.34
                                                                    F    24.92    51.18  1:17.38
MARYATT, AUSTIN       11    GRANITE BAY    1:46.62   9  1:45.58 C2  P    24.30    50.74  1:18.52
                                                                    F    24.60    51.48  1:19.04
COLLISON, JOSHUA      12    OAKMONT        1:46.87  10  1:45.76 C3  P    25.54    53.04  1:20.43
                                                                    F    25.25    51.83  1:19.00
COUDRIGHT, MIKE       11    ARMIJO         1:48.33  14  1:45.96 C4  P    24.51    51.65  1:20.04
                                                                    F    25.08    51.84  1:19.21
LARSEN, ERIK          12    MIRA LOMA      1:47.44  13  1:46.98 C5  P    25.57    52.40  1:20.05
                                                                    F    25.41    52.07  1:19.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REVIVES, JOSH         12    SIERRA         1:47.11  12  1:47.09 C6  P    24.61    50.72  1:18.07
                                                                    F    25.48    52.03  1:18.91
BROCK, DAVID          12    LODI           1:48.86  16  1:48.66 C7  P    25.25    51.81  1:20.75
                                                                    F    25.27    52.68  1:20.98
WELCH, SHANE          12    OAKMONT        1:48.34  15  1:49.01 C8  P    26.06    53.58  1:21.30
                                                                    F    26.10    53.95  1:21.71

JOHNSON, NICK         11    JESUIT         1:40.98   1              P    23.47    48.92  1:14.96
KIDWELL, MATT         11    ST. MARYS      1:42.82   2              P    23.79    49.05  1:14.90
LAFLAMME, DAVID       12    BEYER          1:43.52   3              P    22.72    48.54  1:15.72
JORGENSON, ADAM       10    ROSEVILLE      1:43.82   4              P    24.19    50.17  1:16.85
COUGHEAN, TERRANCE    11    ATWATER        1:45.06   5              P    24.71    51.17  1:18.14
JOHNSON, DELLIN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:45.13   6              P    24.81    51.47  1:18.51
MURCH, ANDREW          9    GRANITE BAY    1:45.57   7              P    24.75    51.61  1:18.82
MACART, JON           12    JESUIT         1:45.85   8              P    24.27    50.58  1:18.34
MARYATT, AUSTIN       11    GRANITE BAY    1:46.62   9              P    24.30    50.74  1:18.52
COLLISON, JOSHUA      12    OAKMONT        1:46.87  10              P    25.54    53.04  1:20.43
MATISON, NICK         11    FAIRFIELD      1:46.97  11              P    24.67    51.14  1:18.34
REVIVES, JOSH         12    SIERRA         1:47.11  12              P    24.61    50.72  1:18.07
LARSEN, ERIK          12    MIRA LOMA      1:47.44  13              P    25.57    52.40  1:20.05
COUDRIGHT, MIKE       11    ARMIJO         1:48.33  14              P    24.51    51.65  1:20.04
WELCH, SHANE          12    OAKMONT        1:48.34  15              P    26.06    53.58  1:21.30
BROCK, DAVID          12    LODI           1:48.86  16              P    25.25    51.81  1:20.75
ZHU, KEVIN            11    DAVIS          1:49.26  17              P    24.94    52.30  1:21.29
OBERT, ALEX           11    DEL ORO        1:49.31  18              P    24.49    51.96  1:20.83
JOHNSTON, COLLIN      10    DEL ORO        1:49.65  19              P    24.73    52.22  1:21.19
LEVINE, DAN           12    UNION MINE     1:49.73  20              P    25.00    52.59  1:21.25
RISINGER, JESSE       11    VINTAGE        1:49.74  21              P    25.37    52.63  1:20.93
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    12    NEVADA UNION   1:50.08  22              P    24.68    52.53  1:21.54
DE FRANCISCI, STEVEN  12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.31  23              P    26.09    53.78  1:22.42
WATT, CALVIN          12    TOKAY          1:50.55  24              P    25.24    52.90  1:22.12
FUNK, MICHEAL         11    PITMAN         1:51.81  25              P    26.43    54.98  1:22.90
DONG, DEREK           12    OAKRIDGE       1:51.82  26              P    25.31    52.32  1:21.06
REILLY, MAX           11    DAVIS          1:51.83  27              P    25.78    54.23  1:22.99
TINLEY, CURTIS        11    NAPA           1:53.51  28              P    26.87    55.54  1:24.70
AYERS, MCCOY          10    NAPA           1:53.63  29              P    26.26    54.96  1:24.47
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11    JESUIT         1:53.85  30              P    27.25    56.47  1:25.22
BLOOMER, JAKE         12    BENECIA        1:53.98  31              P    26.53    55.36  1:24.65
SCHANEN, JARED        12    DOWNEY         1:54.05  32              P    26.59    55.57  1:25.20
DELANGE, BO           11    ST. MARYS      1:54.28  33              P    26.04    55.05  1:25.45
FRAZIER, JONATHAN     12    WILL C. WOOD   1:54.42  34              P    26.70    55.48  1:24.85
JORDAN, MATT          11    EL CAMINO      1:54.47  35              P    26.05    55.19  1:24.75
EBELING, JARROD       11    NAPA           1:55.51  36              P    26.86    56.48  1:26.67
WOLKEN, SEBASTIAN     12    BENECIA        1:55.82  37              P    26.90    56.40  1:26.15
HOSTETLER, ANDREW     12    PLACER         1:56.29  38              P    25.95    54.62  1:25.05
MCDERMOTT, KYLE       11    ST. MARYS      1:59.51  39              P    26.85    56.72  1:28.27
KIRK, STEFAN          12    BELLA VISTA    2:02.20  40              P    28.26    59.06  1:30.82
ROZAS, KEVIN          12    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED                   P    25.36    52.64  1:22.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, NICK         11    JESUIT         4:26.63   1  4:26.07 F1  P    23.98    49.94  1:16.74  1:43.42  2:10.31  2:37.57  3:05.23
                                                                       3:32.61  4:00.06
                                                                    F    24.12    49.97  1:16.18  1:42.93  2:09.48  2:36.40  3:03.70
                                                                       3:31.02  3:58.73
FRANZ, MICHAEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  4:29.44   2  4:30.07 F2  P    24.57    51.56  1:19.07  1:46.30  2:13.38  2:40.75  3:08.13
                                                                       3:35.59  4:03.11
                                                                    F    24.65    50.86  1:17.33  1:44.24  2:11.67  2:39.09  3:06.91
                                                                       3:34.65  4:02.69
JOHNSON, DELLIN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:33.99   3  4:35.33 F3  P    25.42    52.94  1:20.74  1:48.35  2:16.39  2:44.14  3:11.65
                                                                       3:39.34  4:07.14
                                                                    F    25.32    52.92  1:20.95  1:48.98  2:16.91  2:45.12  3:13.16
                                                                       3:40.88  4:08.53
CAINES, JORDAN        11    GRANITE BAY    4:39.87   4  4:37.83 F4  P    25.28    52.83  1:20.65  1:48.67  2:16.87  2:45.37  3:13.97
                                                                       3:42.59  4:11.52
                                                                    F    24.95    52.12  1:20.00  1:48.13  2:16.40  2:44.87  3:13.17
                                                                       3:41.79  4:10.27
COUDRIGHT, MIKE       11    ARMIJO         4:50.93   7  4:44.79 F5  P    26.48    55.66  1:25.71  1:54.98  2:24.19  2:53.70  3:23.03
                                                                       3:52.77  4:22.38
                                                                    F    26.13    53.93  1:22.23  1:50.68  2:19.29  2:48.06  3:17.31
                                                                       3:46.67  4:16.35
COUGHEAN, TERRANCE    11    ATWATER        4:43.86   5  4:45.06 F6  P    25.84    53.64  1:21.93  1:50.95  2:19.50  2:48.51  3:17.66
                                                                       3:47.44  4:16.24
                                                                    F    26.12    54.26  1:22.39  1:50.99  2:19.58  2:48.68  3:17.74
                                                                       3:47.21  4:16.86
BURDGE, JOSHUA        11    ST. MARYS      4:53.07   8  4:46.20 F7  P    26.11    54.59  1:23.68  1:52.89  2:22.73  2:53.05  3:22.98
                                                                       3:53.30  4:23.75
                                                                    F    25.41    53.05  1:21.66  1:50.62  2:19.99  2:49.56  3:18.30
                                                                       3:47.46  4:16.89
LARSEN, ERIK          12    MIRA LOMA      4:49.45   6  4:48.11 F8  P    26.15    54.22  1:22.42  1:51.58  2:20.99  2:50.72  3:20.61
                                                                       3:50.40  4:20.42
                                                                    F    25.72    53.16  1:21.47  1:50.24  2:19.72  2:49.47  3:19.33
                                                                       3:49.35  4:19.13

JESSUP, TYLER         11    MODESTO        5:00.76  15  4:55.20 C1  P    26.87    55.87  1:25.92  1:56.28  2:27.06  2:58.35  3:29.79
                                                                       4:01.39  4:32.34
                                                                    F    26.17    54.96  1:23.70  1:53.25  2:23.58  2:53.94  3:24.83
                                                                       3:55.91  4:26.58
DELANGE, BO           11    ST. MARYS      5:00.03  13  4:56.10 C2  P    26.98    56.22  1:25.99  1:56.02  2:26.78  2:58.07  3:29.63
                                                                       4:00.71  4:30.84
                                                                    F    26.32    54.61  1:23.74  1:53.36  2:23.38  2:54.02  3:24.95
                                                                       3:55.97  4:26.60
LEVINE, DAN           12    UNION MINE     4:57.50  11  4:56.43 C3  P    26.35    55.39  1:25.01  1:55.17  2:25.50  2:55.88  3:26.63
                                                                       3:57.17  4:27.88
                                                                    F    25.95    54.67  1:24.35  1:54.58  2:24.98  2:55.77  3:26.55
                                                                       3:57.19  4:27.34
JOHNSON, GARRAT        9    BEAR RIVER     4:55.94   9  4:57.16 C4  P    26.46    55.95  1:26.25  1:56.50  2:26.88  2:57.11  3:27.62
                                                                       3:57.65  4:27.73
                                                                    F    26.40    56.13  1:26.79  1:56.96  2:27.10  2:57.59  3:28.37
                                                                       3:58.94  4:29.06
REILLY, MAX           11    DAVIS          5:00.81  16  4:58.96 C5  P    27.13    56.68  1:26.81  1:57.31  2:27.97  2:58.54  3:29.27
                                                                       3:59.93  4:30.65
                                                                    F    27.01    56.41  1:26.51  1:57.02  2:27.57  2:58.39  3:29.01
                                                                       3:59.42  4:29.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DE FRANCISCI, STEVEN  12    GRANITE BAY    4:58.10  12  4:59.80 C6  P    26.50    55.43  1:25.22  1:55.21  2:25.34  2:55.64  3:26.08
                                                                       3:56.78  4:27.90
                                                                    F    26.87    55.82  1:25.60  1:56.15  2:26.92  2:57.95  3:29.28
                                                                       4:00.37  4:30.75
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      11    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:56.25  10  5:00.09 C7  P    26.89    56.00  1:25.78  1:55.73  2:25.94  2:56.11  3:26.10
                                                                       3:56.08  4:26.44
                                                                    F    26.47    56.04  1:26.15  1:56.49  2:27.19  2:58.00  3:28.86
                                                                       3:59.63  4:30.43
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN     11    RIO AMERICANO  5:00.60  14  5:02.11 C8  P    27.11    56.21  1:25.87  1:56.23  2:27.12  2:58.20  3:29.05
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.86
                                                                    F    26.93    55.99  1:25.97  1:56.74  2:27.27  2:58.18  3:29.34
                                                                       4:00.84  4:31.52

JOHNSON, NICK         11    JESUIT         4:26.63   1              P    23.98    49.94  1:16.74  1:43.42  2:10.31  2:37.57  3:05.23
                                                                       3:32.61  4:00.06
FRANZ, MICHAEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  4:29.44   2              P    24.57    51.56  1:19.07  1:46.30  2:13.38  2:40.75  3:08.13
                                                                       3:35.59  4:03.11
JOHNSON, DELLIN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:33.99   3              P    25.42    52.94  1:20.74  1:48.35  2:16.39  2:44.14  3:11.65
                                                                       3:39.34  4:07.14
CAINES, JORDAN        11    GRANITE BAY    4:39.87   4              P    25.28    52.83  1:20.65  1:48.67  2:16.87  2:45.37  3:13.97
                                                                       3:42.59  4:11.52
COUGHEAN, TERRANCE    11    ATWATER        4:43.86   5              P    25.84    53.64  1:21.93  1:50.95  2:19.50  2:48.51  3:17.66
                                                                       3:47.44  4:16.24
LARSEN, ERIK          12    MIRA LOMA      4:49.45   6              P    26.15    54.22  1:22.42  1:51.58  2:20.99  2:50.72  3:20.61
                                                                       3:50.40  4:20.42
COUDRIGHT, MIKE       11    ARMIJO         4:50.93   7              P    26.48    55.66  1:25.71  1:54.98  2:24.19  2:53.70  3:23.03
                                                                       3:52.77  4:22.38
BURDGE, JOSHUA        11    ST. MARYS      4:53.07   8              P    26.11    54.59  1:23.68  1:52.89  2:22.73  2:53.05  3:22.98
                                                                       3:53.30  4:23.75
JOHNSON, GARRAT        9    BEAR RIVER     4:55.94   9              P    26.46    55.95  1:26.25  1:56.50  2:26.88  2:57.11  3:27.62
                                                                       3:57.65  4:27.73
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      11    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:56.25  10              P    26.89    56.00  1:25.78  1:55.73  2:25.94  2:56.11  3:26.10
                                                                       3:56.08  4:26.44
LEVINE, DAN           12    UNION MINE     4:57.50  11              P    26.35    55.39  1:25.01  1:55.17  2:25.50  2:55.88  3:26.63
                                                                       3:57.17  4:27.88
DE FRANCISCI, STEVEN  12    GRANITE BAY    4:58.10  12              P    26.50    55.43  1:25.22  1:55.21  2:25.34  2:55.64  3:26.08
                                                                       3:56.78  4:27.90
DELANGE, BO           11    ST. MARYS      5:00.03  13              P    26.98    56.22  1:25.99  1:56.02  2:26.78  2:58.07  3:29.63
                                                                       4:00.71  4:30.84
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN     11    RIO AMERICANO  5:00.60  14              P    27.11    56.21  1:25.87  1:56.23  2:27.12  2:58.20  3:29.05
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.86
JESSUP, TYLER         11    MODESTO        5:00.76  15              P    26.87    55.87  1:25.92  1:56.28  2:27.06  2:58.35  3:29.79
                                                                       4:01.39  4:32.34
REILLY, MAX           11    DAVIS          5:00.81  16              P    27.13    56.68  1:26.81  1:57.31  2:27.97  2:58.54  3:29.27
                                                                       3:59.93  4:30.65
ZHU, KEVIN            11    DAVIS          5:04.07  17              P    26.23    54.97  1:25.06  1:56.26  2:27.32  2:58.85  3:30.27
                                                                       4:01.49  4:33.20
SCHANEN, JARED        12    DOWNEY         5:04.40  18              P    26.75    56.24  1:26.93  1:57.96  2:29.11  3:00.46  3:31.86
                                                                       4:03.31  4:34.39
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   12    NAPA           5:04.44  19              P    26.21    55.86  1:26.07  1:56.35  2:27.21  2:58.58  3:30.22
                                                                       4:01.50  4:33.22
ROSENFELD, BEN        10    FOLSOM         5:08.38  20              P    26.93    56.57  1:27.48  1:58.80  2:30.53  3:02.15  3:34.15
                                                                       4:06.23  4:37.79
NICHOLSON, TEDDY      11    DAVIS          5:08.44  21              P    27.41    57.85  1:28.62  2:00.75  2:32.62  3:04.53  3:36.78
                                                                       4:07.67  4:39.22
FOSTER, JOHN          12    CASA ROBLE     5:12.49  22              P    27.22    57.44  1:28.71  2:00.02  2:32.04  3:04.42  3:36.63
                                                                       4:09.25  4:41.56
ARMES, JASON          11    DEL ORO        5:14.06  23              P    26.99    57.65  1:28.88  2:00.48  2:32.24  3:03.95  3:35.99
                                                                       4:08.75  4:41.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STONE, DEVIN          12    BUHACH COLONY  5:14.40  24              P    26.34    56.12  1:27.14  1:58.77  2:30.68  3:02.02  3:35.70
                                                                       4:09.47  4:42.37
MILLER, BROGAN        12    PONDEROSA      5:15.21  25              P    27.38    57.83  1:29.23  2:00.94  2:32.93  3:05.33  3:37.76
                                                                       4:10.53  4:43.57
HAWLEY, WILL          12    RIO AMERICANO  5:16.55  26              P    27.95    58.68  1:30.81  2:02.91  2:35.52  3:08.21  3:40.61
                                                                       4:13.16  4:45.15
FRAZIER, JONATHAN     12    WILL C. WOOD   5:16.88  27              P    27.92    58.60  1:30.40  2:02.94  2:35.30  3:08.23  3:41.38
                                                                       4:13.81  4:45.88
TATUM, TYLER          11    MERCED         5:17.99  28              P    28.10    59.75  1:31.57  2:04.24  2:36.85  3:09.02  3:41.95
                                                                       4:14.22  4:46.32
BONANDER, ERIC        12    TURLOCK        5:18.04  29              P    26.77    57.08  1:27.97  1:59.73  2:32.47  3:05.74  3:39.07
                                                                       4:12.86  4:46.34
BELLINI, ALEX         12    JESUIT         5:18.06  30              P    28.01    58.38  1:29.63  2:01.22  2:33.05  3:06.04  3:38.87
                                                                       4:12.36  4:46.30
BLOOMER, JAKE         12    BENECIA        5:19.37  31              P    28.30    59.21  1:30.41  2:02.02  2:34.23  3:06.75  3:39.67
                                                                       4:12.96  4:46.56
WOLKEN, SEBASTIAN     12    BENECIA        5:19.46  32              P    28.62    59.63  1:31.52  2:03.52  2:35.95  3:41.50  4:14.19
                                                                       4:47.27
SCOPELLI, TONY        11    BEAR RIVER     5:20.38  33              P    28.33    59.91  1:32.03  2:04.44  2:37.17  3:09.99  3:43.07
                                                                       4:15.93  4:48.71
CANDAU, MATT          12    OAKRIDGE       5:20.83  34              P    27.51    58.27  1:30.07  2:02.51  2:35.07  3:07.87  3:41.30
                                                                       4:14.61  4:48.09
HULL, ANDREW          11    UNION MINE     5:21.71  35              P    28.52  1:00.84  1:33.04  2:05.06  2:36.98  3:08.96  3:40.91
                                                                       4:13.70  4:47.70
THOMAS, CHAD          12    DEL ORO        5:22.42  36              P    27.24    56.77  1:27.43  1:58.81  2:31.35  3:05.33  3:39.38
                                                                       4:13.94  4:48.89
PIATKIEWICZ, TREVOR   12    FAIRFIELD      5:22.69  37              P    28.53    59.24  1:30.57  2:02.60  2:34.67  3:06.93  3:40.41
                                                                       4:13.74  4:47.93
KIRK, STEFAN          12    BELLA VISTA    5:24.46  38              P    28.76  1:00.42  1:32.93  2:05.74  2:39.18  3:12.73  3:46.50
                                                                       4:19.65  4:52.64
SEARCY, RYAN          12    WOODCREEK      5:25.04  39              P    27.02    57.00  1:28.64  2:00.53  2:33.70  3:07.27  3:42.52
                                                                       4:17.00  4:52.50
HALEY, MICHAEL        12    LODI           5:25.23  40              P    27.30    57.63  1:29.53  2:02.39  2:35.50  3:09.23  3:43.01
                                                                       4:17.21  4:52.00
TERWILLIGER, CHRIS    11    OAKDALE        5:25.80  41              P    28.01  1:00.23  1:32.80  2:05.31  2:38.57  3:12.25  3:46.26
                                                                       4:20.11  4:54.36
THOMPSON, RONNIE      11    OAKDALE        5:31.08  42              P    28.95  1:01.28  1:34.72  2:08.35  2:42.70  3:17.21  3:52.35
                                                                       4:27.77  5:00.52
MACKENZIE, THOMAS     11    DEL ORO        5:31.35  43              P    28.36    59.67  1:31.81  2:04.74  2:38.19  3:12.45  3:46.67
                                                                       4:21.75  4:56.70
FISK, BRADEN          11    DAVIS          5:31.92  44              P    27.84  1:00.18  1:33.16  2:06.68  2:40.69  3:14.87  3:49.42
                                                                       4:23.87  4:58.68
WATSON, JEREMY        11    EL DORADO      5:33.26  45              P    28.79  1:01.56  1:35.28  2:09.96  2:44.43  3:17.95  3:52.94
                                                                       4:27.62  5:02.00
BISHEL, DARRIS        11    TURLOCK        5:34.75  46              P    30.72  1:03.43  1:37.07  2:11.28  2:45.45  3:18.88  3:52.91
                                                                       4:27.17  5:01.62
MCDERMOTT, KYLE       11    ST. MARYS      5:38.06  47              P    28.90  1:01.05  1:34.39  2:08.44  2:43.36  3:18.20  3:53.28
                                                                       4:28.75  5:04.64

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    12    NEVADA UNION     51.79   2    50.69 F1  P    25.16
                                                                    F    24.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PICKETT, RYAN         11    PONDEROSA        51.31   1    51.26 F2  P    25.16
                                                                    F    24.82
CARTER, JUSTIN        12    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.90   4    51.30 F3  P    26.40
                                                                    F    25.06
MURCH, ANDREW          9    GRANITE BAY      52.86   3    52.24 F4  P    25.90
                                                                    F    25.52
LANDRE, WESTON         9    DEL ORO          54.50   6    54.49 F5  P    26.84
                                                                    F    26.82
SMITH, SEAN           11    GRANITE BAY      53.72   5    54.64 F6  P    26.03
                                                                    F    26.44
ZAMBELI-LEPOVIC, ALAN 11    ARMIJO           57.43   8    55.50 F7  P    28.30
                                                                    F    27.30
GIANCANELLI, MATT     10    JESUIT           56.42   7    55.54 F8  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.88

DAI, JOEY             12    FRANKLIN         57.50   9    56.49 C1  P    27.87
                                                                    F    27.41
POLLOCK, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO    57.85  11    56.58 C2  P    28.09
                                                                    F    27.65
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      12    DAVIS            57.61  10    56.78 C3  P    28.01
                                                                    F    27.56
BAKER, BEN            11    DEL ORO          58.47  14    57.14 C4  P    27.99
                                                                    F    27.68
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   12    LODI             58.92  15    58.53 C5  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.50
VAN RIPER, KYLE       12    PATTERSON        59.65  16    59.03 C6  P    29.20
                                                                    F    28.82
PACE, TIM             11    BELLA VISTA      58.35  12    59.84 C7  P    28.25
                                                                    F    29.14
HAYNES, RYAN          12    OAKRIDGE         58.46  13  1:01.27 C8  P    28.06
                                                                    F    28.65

PICKETT, RYAN         11    PONDEROSA        51.31   1              P    25.16
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY    12    NEVADA UNION     51.79   2              P    25.16
MURCH, ANDREW          9    GRANITE BAY      52.86   3              P    25.90
CARTER, JUSTIN        12    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.90   4              P    26.40
SMITH, SEAN           11    GRANITE BAY      53.72   5              P    26.03
LANDRE, WESTON         9    DEL ORO          54.50   6              P    26.84
GIANCANELLI, MATT     10    JESUIT           56.42   7              P    27.01
ZAMBELI-LEPOVIC, ALAN 11    ARMIJO           57.43   8              P    28.30
DAI, JOEY             12    FRANKLIN         57.50   9              P    27.87
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      12    DAVIS            57.61  10              P    28.01
POLLOCK, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO    57.85  11              P    28.09
PACE, TIM             11    BELLA VISTA      58.35  12              P    28.25
HAYNES, RYAN          12    OAKRIDGE         58.46  13              P    28.06
BAKER, BEN            11    DEL ORO          58.47  14              P    27.99
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   12    LODI             58.92  15              P    28.70
VAN RIPER, KYLE       12    PATTERSON        59.65  16              P    29.20
CAMPUS, RYAN          12    COLFAX           59.77  17              P    28.94
RABE, MATT            12    MERCED           59.91  18              P    29.11
PARKE, JOSH           10    AMADOR           59.97  19              P    28.61
AYERS, MCCOY          10    NAPA           1:00.23  20              P    29.64
DONG, DEREK           12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.32  21              P    29.41
PARKER, ALEX          11    WOODCREEK      1:00.49  22              P    29.44
TUTTLE, RICK          11    COLFAX         1:00.52  23              P    29.40
BOTDFORD, BRYCE       12    CORDOVA        1:00.57  24              P    29.42
SCHULTE, BRENDAN      12    ROCKLIN        1:01.05  25              P    29.21
KAJIWARA, BRAD        12    KENNEDY        1:01.08  26              P    30.04
MOYNIHAN, COLLIN      11    EL CAMINO      1:01.49  27              P    30.54
OLSON, KEVIN          12    OAKRIDGE       1:01.56  28              P    29.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY    11    CENTER         1:01.58  29              P    30.35
TORRES, AARON         12    CERES          1:01.99  30              P    30.35
SYKES, CAMERON        11    YUBA CITY      1:02.03  31              P    29.92
WEATHERHEAD, STEVEN   11    ELK GROVE      1:02.57  32              P    29.95
JORDAN, MATT          11    EL CAMINO      1:02.63  33              P    30.90
BARDESSONO, MATTHEW   12    CENTER         1:02.68  34              P    29.84
BARNEY, KYLE          11    COLFAX         1:03.58  35              P    31.11
HETHERINGTON, CLAYTON 11    RIO LINDA      1:04.32  36              P    31.34
ARELLANO, JEREMY      11    ARGONAUT       1:04.58  37              P    30.35
MESCHES, BEN          11    MODESTO        1:07.03  38              P    32.54
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      11    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.22

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STUDEBAKER, RYAN      11    PLACER           56.59   1    56.47 F1  P    27.19
                                                                    F    27.01
ALLEN, TREVOR         11    DAVIS            57.89   3    56.70 F2  P    27.57
                                                                    F    27.29
CHOI, JOSH            11    VISTA DEL LAG    57.98   4    57.99 F3  P    27.71
                                                                    F    27.52
HAMBY, SPENCER        12    GRANITE BAY      57.78   2    58.35 F4  P    26.96
                                                                    F    27.09
RADER, JORDAN         11    PONDEROSA      1:00.94   8    59.84 F5  P    28.15
                                                                    F    27.60
MATRANGA, RILEY       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.80   7  1:00.00 F6  P    28.96
                                                                    F    28.28
HOY, RYAN             12    JESUIT         1:00.69   5  1:00.44 F7  P    28.63
                                                                    F    28.25
GOODE, COLEMAN        11    UNION MINE     1:00.70   6  1:00.63 F8  P    28.46
                                                                    F    28.43

HOOD, NICK            12    UNION MINE     1:01.20   9  1:00.72 C1  P    28.61
                                                                    F    28.08
LARRABEE, TYLER       12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:01.70  11  1:01.23 C2  P    29.20
                                                                    F    29.91
TINLEY, CURTIS        11    NAPA           1:01.66  10  1:01.47 C3  P    29.37
                                                                    F    28.80
MARTINEZ, MASON       11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.57  16  1:01.59 C4  P    29.53
                                                                    F    29.23
SHEFFER, CONRAD       11    JESUIT         1:01.89  12  1:01.69 C5  P    29.17
                                                                    F    29.22
SETNESS, TAYLOR       11    ST. MARYS      1:02.36  15  1:02.08 C6  P    29.92
                                                                    F    29.47
MAYER, FORREST        11    JESUIT         1:02.18  13  1:02.33 C7  P    29.23
                                                                    F    29.68
ABE, CAMERON          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.24  14  1:03.36 C8  P    29.35
                                                                    F    29.49

STUDEBAKER, RYAN      11    PLACER           56.59   1              P    27.19
HAMBY, SPENCER        12    GRANITE BAY      57.78   2              P    26.96
ALLEN, TREVOR         11    DAVIS            57.89   3              P    27.57
CHOI, JOSH            11    VISTA DEL LAG    57.98   4              P    27.71
HOY, RYAN             12    JESUIT         1:00.69   5              P    28.63
GOODE, COLEMAN        11    UNION MINE     1:00.70   6              P    28.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MATRANGA, RILEY       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.80   7              P    28.96
RADER, JORDAN         11    PONDEROSA      1:00.94   8              P    28.15
HOOD, NICK            12    UNION MINE     1:01.20   9              P    28.61
TINLEY, CURTIS        11    NAPA           1:01.66  10              P    29.37
LARRABEE, TYLER       12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:01.70  11              P    29.20
SHEFFER, CONRAD       11    JESUIT         1:01.89  12              P    29.17
MAYER, FORREST        11    JESUIT         1:02.18  13              P    29.23
ABE, CAMERON          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.24  14              P    29.35
SETNESS, TAYLOR       11    ST. MARYS      1:02.36  15              P    29.92
MARTINEZ, MASON       11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.57  16              P    29.53
INGERSOLL, GREG       12    NEVADA UNION   1:02.67  17              P    29.35
VYFHUIZEN, CASE       11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:02.76  18              P    29.12
FITCH, JIMMY          11    MIRA LOMA      1:02.96  19              P    29.89
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       12    BENECIA        1:02.98  20              P    30.07
HAAS, CARTER          11    NEVADA UNION   1:03.23  21              P    29.97
GREINER, ERIC         12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.39  22              P    29.02
VANDERPOOL, MATT      12    LOS BANOS      1:04.01  23              P    29.66
LLAMAS, TYLER         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.15  24              P    30.00
COOPER, BRAD          11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.18  25              P    30.18
ALFTER, BEN           11    EAST UNION     1:04.37  26              P    30.58
PALLESEN, SCOTT       12    ST. MARYS      1:04.95  27              P    30.15
TEICHEIRA, DREW       11    NAPA           1:05.40  28              P    30.45
JOHNSTON, ERIC        12    FOLSOM         1:05.63  30              P    30.41
YOUNG, ZAC            12    TURLOCK        1:05.63  29              P    30.73
HANSEN, SPENCER       12    EL CAMINO      1:05.71  31              P    30.60
OLSON, KEVIN          12    OAKRIDGE       1:05.89  32              P    30.45
MCCURLEY, JOE         12    BELLA VISTA    1:06.34  33              P    30.94
WRIGHT, MICHAEL       11    DAVIS          1:06.39  34              P    31.38
HOLMSTROM, ZACH       11    SIERRA         1:06.53  35              P    31.25
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY   12    NEVADA UNION   1:06.72  36              P    30.65
FONG, ANDREW          11    C. K. MCCLATC  1:07.22  37              P    31.29
STEVENS, VICTOR       12    CASA ROBLE     1:07.67  38              P    31.78
PRICE, DEREK          12    CORDOVA        1:08.03  39              P    31.68
SANNER, CALEB         12    DEL ORO        1:08.41  40              P    32.46
TRAN, JULIEN          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.74  41              P    32.21
BOGLE, LANDEN         11    WOODCREEK      1:09.06  42              P    31.53
COVA, NICK            11    EL DORADO      1:09.57  43              P    31.99
KOREMATSU, ALAN       12    AMADOR         1:09.64  44              P    32.16
BAILEY, QUINTON       12    MODESTO        1:10.93  45              P    33.55
FOLSOM, BRYAN         12    RIO LINDA       DQUED                   P    30.48
FRANKE, CAMERON       10    DAVIS           DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMBY, SPENCER        12    GRANITE BAY      50.02   1    48.16 F1  P    23.26
                                                                    F    22.49
LAFLAMME, DAVID       12    BEYER            50.14   2    48.20 F2  P    23.18
                                                                    F    22.31
LOUIE, BRAD           10    ARMIJO           51.51   5    50.55 F3  P    23.84
                                                                    F    23.53
JORGENSON, ADAM       10    ROSEVILLE        51.39   4    50.86 F4  P    24.18
                                                                    F    23.70
ALLEN, WADE           10    DAVIS            50.94   3    50.87 F5  P    23.82
                                                                    F    23.11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STONER, CHRIS         12    DAVIS            51.56   6    51.57 F6  P    24.36
                                                                    F    24.32
MCWHIRK, JESSE        11    WOODCREEK        52.65   8    51.84 F7  P    24.32
                                                                    F    23.89
KIDWELL, MATT         11    ST. MARYS        51.98   7    52.60 F8  P    24.26
                                                                    F    24.66

LLOYD, MORGAN         11    UNION MINE       53.12   9    52.14 C1  P    24.72
                                                                    F    24.43
HURST, MICHAEL        12    JESUIT           53.95  12    53.17 C2  P    24.63
                                                                    F    24.61
SMITH, COOPER         12    WOODCREEK        53.54  11    53.29 C3  P    24.74
                                                                    F    24.63
JOHNSON, GARRAT        9    BEAR RIVER       53.30  10    53.75 C4  P    25.12
                                                                    F    25.69
BROCK, DAVID          12    LODI             54.30  14    54.31 C5  P    25.30
                                                                    F    25.56
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  11    RIO AMERICANO    54.57  15    54.64 C6  P    25.88
                                                                    F    25.88
PACE, TIM             11    BELLA VISTA      54.07  13    54.93 C7  P    25.13
                                                                    F    24.77
NUNES, SHANE          12    CERES            54.73  16    55.32 C8  P    25.88
                                                                    F    25.78

HAMBY, SPENCER        12    GRANITE BAY      50.02   1              P    23.26
LAFLAMME, DAVID       12    BEYER            50.14   2              P    23.18
ALLEN, WADE           10    DAVIS            50.94   3              P    23.82
JORGENSON, ADAM       10    ROSEVILLE        51.39   4              P    24.18
LOUIE, BRAD           10    ARMIJO           51.51   5              P    23.84
STONER, CHRIS         12    DAVIS            51.56   6              P    24.36
KIDWELL, MATT         11    ST. MARYS        51.98   7              P    24.26
MCWHIRK, JESSE        11    WOODCREEK        52.65   8              P    24.32
LLOYD, MORGAN         11    UNION MINE       53.12   9              P    24.72
JOHNSON, GARRAT        9    BEAR RIVER       53.30  10              P    25.12
SMITH, COOPER         12    WOODCREEK        53.54  11              P    24.74
HURST, MICHAEL        12    JESUIT           53.95  12              P    24.63
PACE, TIM             11    BELLA VISTA      54.07  13              P    25.13
BROCK, DAVID          12    LODI             54.30  14              P    25.30
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  11    RIO AMERICANO    54.57  15              P    25.88
NUNES, SHANE          12    CERES            54.73  16              P    25.88
POLLOCK, JEFF         12    RIO AMERICANO    55.12  17              P    25.35
ABE, CAMERON          12    PLEASANT GROV    55.58  18              P    25.92
GIULIANI, ANTHONY     11    COLFAX           55.59  19              P    25.88
KELLER, KRIS          11    EL CAMINO        56.02  20              P    25.79
RAMOS, NATHAN         12    FRANKLIN         56.36  21              P    25.73
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT     12    WOODCREEK        56.39  22              P    25.98
THOMPSON, JOEY        11    NEVADA UNION     56.41  23              P    26.12
DORE-ANDREWS, ROBIN   12    NAPA             56.47  24              P    25.82
ZAMBELI-LEPOVIC, ALAN 11    ARMIJO           56.57  25              P    26.06
SAWYER, ANDREW        11    RIVER VALLEY     56.84  26              P    26.27
BAKER, BEN            11    DEL ORO          57.06  27              P    26.14
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11    JESUIT           57.44  28              P    26.76
ADAMSON, TOM          11    JESUIT           57.53  29              P    26.83
ROOS, IAN             11    PITMAN           57.54  30              P    27.34
JOHNSTON, ERIC        12    FOLSOM           57.89  32              P    26.19
ROZAS, KEVIN          12    BUHACH COLONY    57.89  31              P    27.05
FOLSOM, ALEX          12    FOLSOM           57.91  33              P    26.42
KEELEY, MICKEY        11    GRANITE BAY      58.11  34              P    27.35
FINKES, D. J.         11    GALT             58.19  35              P    27.54
MESCHES, BEN          11    MODESTO          58.85  36              P    27.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARTON, R.J.          12    DOWNEY         1:55.52   4  1:53.29 F1  P    24.77    54.77  1:27.25
                                                                    F    24.71    54.03  1:26.70
LOUIE, BRAD           10    ARMIJO         1:55.04   2  1:53.56 F2  P    24.44    53.90  1:27.92
                                                                    F    24.17    53.16  1:26.82
FRANZ, MICHAEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.90   1  1:53.58 F3  P    24.84    53.52  1:27.96
                                                                    F    24.45    52.81  1:26.76
RICE, ADAM            12    ATWATER        1:56.92   5  1:55.01 F4  P    24.35    55.64  1:29.19
                                                                    F    24.18    53.96  1:27.51
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      11    PLACER         1:55.39   3  1:55.23 F5  P    25.02    56.59  1:28.06
                                                                    F    25.38    56.79  1:27.86
CAINES, JORDAN        11    GRANITE BAY    1:58.31   7  1:56.43 F6  P    25.25    54.60  1:30.31
                                                                    F    24.83    53.62  1:28.62
MATRANGA, RILEY       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.67   6  1:56.91 F7  P    25.36    56.05  1:29.75
                                                                    F    24.92    55.36  1:28.75
LANDRE, WESTON         9    DEL ORO        1:58.64   8  1:59.55 F8  P    26.42    55.87  1:32.04
                                                                    F    26.37    55.47  1:31.36

STONER, CHRIS         12    DAVIS          2:00.00  10  1:59.20 C1  P    24.68    55.75  1:31.52
                                                                    F    25.18    56.05  1:31.91
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  11    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.28   9  2:00.34 C2  P    25.78    56.00  1:31.95
                                                                    F    25.59    56.26  1:32.59
SHEFFER, CONRAD       11    JESUIT         2:00.22  11  2:00.92 C3  P    25.99    56.35  1:31.62
                                                                    F    25.16    55.74  1:31.59
GOODE, COLEMAN        11    UNION MINE     2:02.79  15  2:01.14 C4  P    26.61    57.53  1:32.39
                                                                    F    26.39    57.57  1:32.20
SMITH, SEAN           11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.15  13  2:01.33 C5  P    25.70    54.89  1:31.95
                                                                    F    26.10    55.33  1:31.89
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       12    BENECIA        2:04.04  16  2:02.22 C6  P    26.04    58.73  1:34.41
                                                                    F    25.69    58.04  1:33.39
LEE, TYLER            11    OAKDALE        2:02.25  14  2:03.13 C7  P    25.25    56.81  1:32.94
                                                                    F    25.51    56.81  1:33.36
SETNESS, TAYLOR       11    ST. MARYS      2:01.98  12  2:04.02 C8  P    26.42    59.80  1:34.30
                                                                    F    26.49  1:00.26  1:34.88

FRANZ, MICHAEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.90   1              P    24.84    53.52  1:27.96
LOUIE, BRAD           10    ARMIJO         1:55.04   2              P    24.44    53.90  1:27.92
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      11    PLACER         1:55.39   3              P    25.02    56.59  1:28.06
BARTON, R.J.          12    DOWNEY         1:55.52   4              P    24.77    54.77  1:27.25
RICE, ADAM            12    ATWATER        1:56.92   5              P    24.35    55.64  1:29.19
MATRANGA, RILEY       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.67   6              P    25.36    56.05  1:29.75
CAINES, JORDAN        11    GRANITE BAY    1:58.31   7              P    25.25    54.60  1:30.31
LANDRE, WESTON         9    DEL ORO        1:58.64   8              P    26.42    55.87  1:32.04
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  11    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.28   9              P    25.78    56.00  1:31.95
STONER, CHRIS         12    DAVIS          2:00.00  10              P    24.68    55.75  1:31.52
SHEFFER, CONRAD       11    JESUIT         2:00.22  11              P    25.99    56.35  1:31.62
SETNESS, TAYLOR       11    ST. MARYS      2:01.98  12              P    26.42    59.80  1:34.30
SMITH, SEAN           11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.15  13              P    25.70    54.89  1:31.95
LEE, TYLER            11    OAKDALE        2:02.25  14              P    25.25    56.81  1:32.94
GOODE, COLEMAN        11    UNION MINE     2:02.79  15              P    26.61    57.53  1:32.39
GRIFFITH, BRYCE       12    BENECIA        2:04.04  16              P    26.04    58.73  1:34.41
JESSUP, TYLER         11    MODESTO        2:05.05  17              P    26.27    57.83  1:35.92
BURDGE, JOSHUA        11    ST. MARYS      2:05.06  18              P    26.90    58.86  1:36.13
LLAMAS, TYLER         10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.59  19              P    26.04    58.52  1:35.37
NGUYEN, VINNCENT      12    DAVIS          2:05.79  20              P    27.25    57.71  1:35.04
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      11    ROCKLIN        2:06.10  21              P    28.43  1:00.26  1:37.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KELLER, KRIS          11    EL CAMINO      2:07.37  22              P    25.81    58.80  1:37.29
MARTINEZ, MASON       11    NEVADA UNION   2:07.44  23              P    26.47    59.52  1:37.12
KEELEY, MICKEY        11    GRANITE BAY    2:07.47  24              P    27.12  1:00.40  1:38.03
MOYNIHAN, COLLIN      11    EL CAMINO      2:07.57  25              P    27.16  1:00.39  1:38.10
FOLSOM, BRYAN         12    RIO LINDA      2:08.28  26              P    27.15  1:00.65  1:38.02
DAI, JOEY             12    FRANKLIN       2:08.73  27              P    26.23    58.57  1:37.68
RISINGER, JESSE       11    VINTAGE        2:08.81  28              P    28.09  1:00.63  1:39.27
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL   12    LODI           2:09.30  29              P    26.76    58.27  1:37.59
LARRABEE, TYLER       12    SACRAMENTO CO  2:09.63  30              P    26.66  1:03.11  1:39.16
THOMPSON, JOEY        11    NEVADA UNION   2:10.80  31              P    26.88  1:00.42  1:40.96
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY    11    CENTER         2:11.28  32              P    27.90  1:00.96  1:40.59
FUNK, MICHEAL         11    PITMAN         2:11.61  33              P    27.54  1:00.57  1:42.52
COATE, WILLIAM        12    BUHACH COLONY  2:11.74  34              P    26.61  1:01.11  1:40.54
HOLMSTROM, ZACH       11    SIERRA         2:12.75  35              P    28.18  1:02.50  1:41.12
TRAN, JULIEN          12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:12.99  36              P    28.04  1:03.38  1:42.38
SCOPELLI, TONY        11    BEAR RIVER     2:13.07  37              P    28.39  1:01.81  1:42.98
COVA, NICK            11    EL DORADO      2:13.14  38              P    28.69  1:04.40  1:43.38
FINKES, D. J.         11    GALT           2:13.38  39              P    28.03  1:02.54  1:41.91
BARNEY, KYLE          11    COLFAX         2:13.57  40              P    29.52  1:03.86  1:43.49
VAN RIPER, KYLE       12    PATTERSON      2:13.79  41              P    28.56  1:01.50  1:42.78
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY   12    NEVADA UNION   2:14.66  42              P    26.84  1:02.45  1:41.04
STEVENS, VICTOR       12    CASA ROBLE     2:15.42  43              P    28.46  1:04.87  1:43.44
HARVEY, CHASE         11    GALT           2:15.62  44              P    28.42  1:03.03  1:42.81
CHOI, JOSH            11    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED                   P    24.48    53.91  1:25.62
PHILLIPS, KIRK        12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    28.00  1:04.39  1:42.95

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.45   1  1:35.44 F1  P    32.25    52.68  1:14.94
                                                                    F    24.98    52.78  1:14.50
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.82   2  1:35.73 F2  P    26.43    53.27  1:16.04
                                                                    F    26.44    52.65  1:15.28
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:39.79   3  1:39.97 F3  P    27.02    55.00  1:18.16
                                                                    F    26.96    55.04  1:18.01
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:42.24   6  1:40.51 F4  P    26.65    54.55  1:19.67
                                                                    F    25.81    53.03  1:17.74
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:40.87   4  1:40.81 F5  P    23.79    52.27  1:17.79
                                                                    F    23.73    52.29  1:17.46
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:43.40   7  1:41.12 F6  P    27.24    55.32  1:20.07
                                                                    F    26.84    54.11  1:17.93
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:41.96   5  1:41.27 F7  P    25.27    53.51  1:18.71
                                                                    F    24.78    52.65  1:18.13
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.02   8  1:43.58 F8  P    27.27    55.71  1:20.83
                                                                    F    27.36    56.24  1:20.80

ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:46.54  12  1:44.24 C1  P    29.45  1:00.29  1:23.47
                                                                    F    28.40    58.49  1:21.25
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:45.30  10  1:44.29 C2  P    28.58    58.11  1:23.73
                                                                    F    27.95    57.29  1:22.84
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:44.62   9  1:44.88 C3  P    26.64    55.60  1:20.57
                                                                    F    26.96    56.10  1:21.41
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:47.08  15  1:45.84 C4  P    27.94    58.81  1:22.80
                                                                    F    27.93    58.61  1:22.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:46.79  14  1:45.90 C5  P    27.13    59.28  1:23.54
                                                                    F    27.33    58.96  1:23.03
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.17  16  1:46.93 C6  P    27.88    58.24  1:23.39
                                                                    F    27.59    57.87  1:23.31
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.29  11  1:47.22 C7  P    26.98    56.45  1:21.68
                                                                    F    27.72    57.42  1:22.88
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:46.61  13   DQUED  C   P    28.02    58.77  1:22.17
                                                                    F    27.59    57.65  1:21.73

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.45   1              P    32.25    52.68  1:14.94
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.82   2              P    26.43    53.27  1:16.04
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:39.79   3              P    27.02    55.00  1:18.16
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:40.87   4              P    23.79    52.27  1:17.79
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:41.96   5              P    25.27    53.51  1:18.71
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:42.24   6              P    26.65    54.55  1:19.67
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:43.40   7              P    27.24    55.32  1:20.07
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.02   8              P    27.27    55.71  1:20.83
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:44.62   9              P    26.64    55.60  1:20.57
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:45.30  10              P    28.58    58.11  1:23.73
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.29  11              P    26.98    56.45  1:21.68
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:46.54  12              P    29.45  1:00.29  1:23.47
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:46.61  13              P    28.02    58.77  1:22.17
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:46.79  14              P    27.13    59.28  1:23.54
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:47.08  15              P    27.94    58.81  1:22.80
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.17  16              P    27.88    58.24  1:23.39
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:47.25  17              P    23.94    56.09  1:24.78
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:47.57  18              P    26.26    56.07  1:23.14
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:47.69  19              P    27.00    59.45  1:24.16
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:48.01  20              P    29.93  1:00.26  1:26.49
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:48.22  21              P    26.19    59.24  1:24.35
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:48.24  22              P    28.71    59.04  1:23.26
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:48.60  23              P    30.27    59.59  1:24.80
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:49.39  24              P    28.40    57.73  1:24.71
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:49.70  25              P    29.57    59.24  1:24.14
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:49.74  26              P    28.14    58.06  1:25.55
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:50.16  27              P    30.84    59.66  1:26.62
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:50.76  28              P    29.09    59.25  1:24.39
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:51.45  29              P    28.45    59.79  1:27.70
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:51.70  30              P    29.09  1:02.26  1:28.27
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:52.29  31              P    29.00  1:02.45  1:27.53
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:52.90  32              P    29.92  1:00.83  1:29.02
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:52.93  33              P    29.35  1:00.10  1:27.80
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:53.02  34              P    31.83  1:04.21  1:30.71
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    ENOCHS         1:53.29  35              P    31.65  1:02.87  1:29.00
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:53.73  36              P    30.52  1:02.59  1:28.05
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:53.80  37              P    29.04  1:01.77  1:30.03
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:55.00  38              P    30.43  1:01.91  1:31.28
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:55.70  39              P    33.27  1:04.15  1:31.77
FRA,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN (STO  1:56.05  40              P    30.34  1:01.91  1:29.56
RL,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      1:56.33  41              P    29.46    59.48  1:29.48
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:57.72  42              P    31.38  1:04.71  1:33.61
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:58.48  43              P    29.99  1:06.46  1:34.76
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:59.03  44              P    29.24  1:02.24  1:33.58
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:02.82  45              P    34.79  1:06.71  1:37.50
CEN,  A  VAR.         12    CENTER         2:02.97  46              P    30.68  1:08.98  1:36.40
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO          DQUED                   P    27.59  1:03.27  1:26.51
CAL,  A  VAR.         12                    DQUED                   P    41.65  1:13.14  1:36.31
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    24.42    53.71  1:18.67
RMT,  A  VAR.         12                    DQUED                   P    30.51  1:01.92  1:29.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MINDERMANN, KYLE      12    C. K. MCCLATC               2:21.50  16
KENT, JAMES           12    DAVIS                       2:44.25  15
CLINE, NATE           12    MODESTO                     2:47.50  14
DAY, JEREMY           12    PITMAN                      2:59.20  13
MOODY, RYAN           12    WILL C. WOOD                2:72.90  12
BOYDSTON, CLAY        12    VINTAGE                     2:81.40  11
MORRIS, JEREMY        12    TURLOCK                     2:87.75  10
CRAYNE, STEVEN        12    JESUIT                      2:89.60   9
JONES, JORDAN         12    LINCOLN                     3:08.70   8
CARVER, AARON         12    NEVADA UNION                3:37.40   7
FOELL, JAKE           12    LOS BANOS                   3:83.90   6
FOSTER, TREVOR        12    NEVADA UNION                3:96.80   5
GARTLEY, ROSS         12    WILL C. WOOD                4:35.80   4
CRAYNE, JAKE          12    JESUIT                      4:37.30   3
SMITH, HUNTER         12    KENNEDY                     4:38.75   2
ADAMS, ELLIOTT        12    GRANITE BAY                 4:75.90   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.04   2  1:25.51 F1  P    22.63    44.78  1:06.80
                                                                    F    22.13    43.52  1:04.14
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.82   1  1:27.08 F2  P    22.16    44.32  1:05.83
                                                                    F    22.07    44.12  1:05.46
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.76   5  1:28.39 F3  P    22.80    46.60  1:08.68
                                                                    F    22.34    44.75  1:06.35
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:29.68   4  1:28.56 F4  P    21.76    44.99  1:07.56
                                                                    F    21.20    44.58  1:06.85
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:29.43   3  1:28.99 F5  P    22.65    45.33  1:07.57
                                                                    F    22.52    44.95  1:07.06
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:30.81   6  1:30.81 F6  P    23.09    46.47  1:09.14
                                                                    F    23.14    46.80  1:09.46
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:31.51   8  1:30.92 F7  P    23.19    46.09  1:09.00
                                                                    F    22.88    45.66  1:08.35
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.23   7  1:30.99 F8  P    22.47    45.58  1:09.31
                                                                    F    22.36    46.25  1:09.11

OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.66  11  1:29.72 C1  P    23.06    46.82  1:09.63
                                                                    F    22.15    45.01  1:07.39
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:32.75  12  1:31.73 C2  P    23.91    47.36  1:10.90
                                                                    F    23.53    46.98  1:09.95
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:32.07   9  1:31.75 C3  P    22.49    45.83  1:09.35
                                                                    F    22.35    45.68  1:08.93
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:32.58  10  1:32.06 C4  P    23.17    46.23  1:09.76
                                                                    F    23.00    46.63  1:09.69
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:32.92  13  1:32.21 C5  P    25.89    49.16  1:11.52
                                                                    F    20.78    44.46  1:09.82
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:32.99  14  1:32.85 C6  P    23.10    46.49  1:09.23
                                                                    F    23.40    47.11  1:10.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:33.39  15  1:34.16 C7  P    23.92    47.37  1:11.24
                                                                    F    23.55    47.52  1:11.50
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.59  16  1:34.18 C8  P    22.66    46.73  1:10.83
                                                                    F    23.59    47.87  1:11.64

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.82   1              P    22.16    44.32  1:05.83
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.04   2              P    22.63    44.78  1:06.80
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:29.43   3              P    22.65    45.33  1:07.57
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:29.68   4              P    21.76    44.99  1:07.56
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.76   5              P    22.80    46.60  1:08.68
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:30.81   6              P    23.09    46.47  1:09.14
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.23   7              P    22.47    45.58  1:09.31
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:31.51   8              P    23.19    46.09  1:09.00
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:32.07   9              P    22.49    45.83  1:09.35
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:32.58  10              P    23.17    46.23  1:09.76
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.66  11              P    23.06    46.82  1:09.63
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        1:32.75  12              P    23.91    47.36  1:10.90
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:32.92  13              P    25.89    49.16  1:11.52
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:32.99  14              P    23.10    46.49  1:09.23
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:33.39  15              P    23.92    47.37  1:11.24
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.59  16              P    22.66    46.73  1:10.83
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:33.82  17              P    23.06    47.28  1:10.81
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:34.18  18              P    24.37    48.44  1:12.71
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:34.60  19              P    23.91    48.43  1:12.48
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:34.66  20              P    23.22    46.54  1:09.49
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:34.70  21              P    23.83    47.57  1:12.54
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:35.59  22              P    24.25    50.02  1:13.55
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:35.61  23              P    22.70    47.87  1:12.39
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:36.12  24              P    24.20    47.63  1:11.23
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:36.46  25              P    24.06    48.66  1:13.16
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:36.54  26              P    24.76    49.21  1:13.55
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:36.55  27              P    23.07    46.93  1:12.51
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:36.63  28              P    24.75    49.88  1:13.55
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    ENOCHS         1:37.75  29              P    24.73    49.80  1:14.24
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:37.86  30              P    24.60    47.75  1:13.66
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:37.91  31              P    24.87    49.48  1:14.16
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:37.96  32              P    23.97    49.59  1:15.00
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:38.13  33              P    24.46    49.45  1:13.72
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:38.30  34              P    24.57    49.51  1:14.65
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:38.50  35              P    22.28    49.39  1:14.31
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  1:38.96  36              P    24.07    49.01  1:15.31
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:39.22  37              P    25.55    50.20  1:16.43
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:39.87  38              P    23.62    48.38  1:15.79
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:40.71  39              P    24.49    51.53  1:17.16
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:40.77  40              P    24.50    51.48  1:17.02
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:40.96  41              P    24.89    52.19  1:16.85
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO       DQUED                   P    21.77    46.05  1:10.61
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    25.00    51.22  1:16.64

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.71   2  3:07.59 F1  P    22.33    47.17  1:11.10  1:36.54  2:00.09  2:25.59  2:48.17
                                                                    F    22.25    47.16  1:09.94  1:34.56  1:57.19  2:21.73  2:43.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.65   1  3:08.33 F2  P    22.35    47.69  1:10.83  1:36.94  1:59.92  2:25.71  2:47.77
                                                                    F    21.66    46.00  1:08.85  1:35.10  1:57.93  2:23.27  2:44.69
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:14.28   5  3:11.47 F3  P    23.40    48.40  1:12.02  1:37.32  2:00.65  2:26.60  2:49.54
                                                                    F    23.49    48.51  1:11.43  1:36.03  1:59.00  2:24.79  2:47.32
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:13.51   4  3:12.42 F4  P    23.23    47.81  1:11.18  1:36.19  1:59.46  2:24.98  2:47.74
                                                                    F    23.39    48.28  1:11.49  1:36.40  1:58.50  2:23.54  2:47.23
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:12.96   3  3:13.19 F5  P    23.40    48.89  1:11.85  1:37.31  2:00.17  2:26.03  2:48.55
                                                                    F    23.46    49.37  1:11.83  1:37.35  1:59.71  2:25.63  2:48.07
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:20.16   6  3:14.35 F6  P    23.81    49.50  1:13.72  1:40.40  2:04.71  2:31.72  2:55.00
                                                                    F    23.06    48.04  1:11.23  1:36.92  2:00.46  2:26.67  2:49.38
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:22.29   7  3:20.95 F7  P    23.77    50.30  1:13.52  1:39.78  2:03.03  2:28.55  2:53.18
                                                                    F    24.13    50.37  1:14.83  1:42.60  2:05.93  2:32.72  2:55.60
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:22.67   8  3:21.83 F8  P    24.26    50.61  1:14.78  1:41.72  2:05.71  2:32.41  2:56.52
                                                                    F    23.67    49.96  1:13.81  1:40.84  2:04.85  2:31.06  2:55.42

ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         3:26.35  13  3:19.82 C1  P    25.25    51.68  1:15.57  1:42.29  2:07.98  2:36.86  3:00.28
                                                                    F    24.66    50.72  1:13.57  1:38.95  2:03.66  2:31.69  2:54.60
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:25.99  12  3:19.94 C2  P    24.42    51.78  1:16.35  1:42.32  2:06.61  2:34.79  2:58.99
                                                                    F    23.42    49.03  1:12.41  1:38.48  2:02.44  2:29.59  2:53.67
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        3:23.37   9  3:21.62 C3  P    24.39    51.43  1:15.94  1:43.05  2:07.61  2:34.45  2:57.60
                                                                    F    24.31    51.87  1:15.82  1:42.74  2:07.30  2:33.45  2:56.31
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.16  10  3:23.27 C4  P    23.52    50.01  1:14.58  1:42.34  2:06.74  2:33.24  2:57.28
                                                                    F    23.78    50.31  1:15.16  1:42.65  2:06.81  2:32.97  2:56.39
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:24.94  11  3:24.20 C5  P    24.41    49.44  1:14.10  1:40.11  2:03.69  2:28.88  2:55.59
                                                                    F    24.49    50.08  1:17.02  1:45.53  2:09.07  2:34.40  2:58.33
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:28.24  14  3:24.20 C5  P    25.37    53.04  1:18.60  1:45.98  2:10.34  2:37.71  3:01.30
                                                                    F    25.17    52.95  1:17.41  1:43.74  2:08.12  2:34.71  2:57.98
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:29.47  16  3:26.41 C7  P    25.31    50.88  1:16.51  1:44.31  2:09.82  2:37.70  3:01.97
                                                                    F    24.30    49.90  1:15.18  1:42.91  2:08.18  2:35.85  2:59.76
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:28.50  15  3:26.74 C8  P    24.49    50.74  1:16.38  1:44.76  2:10.27  2:37.89  3:01.90
                                                                    F    24.29    50.78  1:16.59  1:44.55  2:09.01  2:36.10  3:01.34

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.65   1              P    22.35    47.69  1:10.83  1:36.94  1:59.92  2:25.71  2:47.77
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.71   2              P    22.33    47.17  1:11.10  1:36.54  2:00.09  2:25.59  2:48.17
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:12.96   3              P    23.40    48.89  1:11.85  1:37.31  2:00.17  2:26.03  2:48.55
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:13.51   4              P    23.23    47.81  1:11.18  1:36.19  1:59.46  2:24.98  2:47.74
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:14.28   5              P    23.40    48.40  1:12.02  1:37.32  2:00.65  2:26.60  2:49.54
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:20.16   6              P    23.81    49.50  1:13.72  1:40.40  2:04.71  2:31.72  2:55.00
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:22.29   7              P    23.77    50.30  1:13.52  1:39.78  2:03.03  2:28.55  2:53.18
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:22.67   8              P    24.26    50.61  1:14.78  1:41.72  2:05.71  2:32.41  2:56.52
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENECIA        3:23.37   9              P    24.39    51.43  1:15.94  1:43.05  2:07.61  2:34.45  2:57.60
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:24.16  10              P    23.52    50.01  1:14.58  1:42.34  2:06.74  2:33.24  2:57.28
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:24.94  11              P    24.41    49.44  1:14.10  1:40.11  2:03.69  2:28.88  2:55.59
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:25.99  12              P    24.42    51.78  1:16.35  1:42.32  2:06.61  2:34.79  2:58.99
ARM,  A  VAR.         12    ARMIJO         3:26.35  13              P    25.25    51.68  1:15.57  1:42.29  2:07.98  2:36.86  3:00.28
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:28.24  14              P    25.37    53.04  1:18.60  1:45.98  2:10.34  2:37.71  3:01.30
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:28.50  15              P    24.49    50.74  1:16.38  1:44.76  2:10.27  2:37.89  3:01.90
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:29.47  16              P    25.31    50.88  1:16.51  1:44.31  2:09.82  2:37.70  3:01.97
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:29.97  17              P    23.33    48.31  1:15.36  1:45.16  2:10.00  2:37.06  3:02.35
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:30.11  18              P    25.45    51.51  1:16.51  1:43.53  2:09.93  2:39.21  3:03.55
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         3:30.57  19              P    25.53    53.05  1:18.07  1:46.34  2:12.34  2:41.89  3:05.56
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:34.07  20              P    25.92    54.59  1:21.25  1:48.55  2:14.79  2:45.13  3:08.82
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:35.48  21              P    24.88    54.08  1:21.54  1:52.76  2:17.99  2:45.88  3:09.34
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:35.78  22              P    24.10    49.83  1:16.42  1:46.22  2:12.26  2:41.48  3:06.71
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:36.67  23              P    25.87    52.02  1:18.41  1:47.62  2:14.83  2:43.81  3:09.56
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:36.88  24              P    24.76    51.81  1:17.93  1:46.04  2:12.70  2:42.07  3:08.40
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        3:40.54  25              P    27.21    57.56  1:23.20  1:52.21  2:17.73  2:46.73  3:12.11
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:40.86  26              P    27.23    56.06  1:22.96  1:52.17  2:17.24  2:46.08  3:12.59
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:41.94  27              P    26.06    55.26  1:21.35  1:50.50  2:16.64  2:48.81  3:13.99
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    ENOCHS         3:43.38  28              P    26.30    54.88  1:21.71  1:52.27  2:19.38  2:49.06  3:14.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2009 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE                           05/14/09  THRU  05/14/09          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/16/09 AT 05:46PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCCLATC  3:43.59  29              P    25.56    54.09  1:21.68  1:51.04  2:18.62  2:49.01  3:14.47
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:44.96  30              P    27.93    56.40  1:24.06  1:55.25  2:21.34  2:51.41  3:16.73
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:46.59  31              P    26.74    54.25  1:21.90  1:52.28  2:18.83  2:47.96  3:15.21
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          3:46.99  32              P    24.79    52.99  1:19.79  1:50.76  2:19.10  2:52.92  3:18.32
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   3:49.42  33              P    25.07    52.88  1:21.00  1:50.95  2:18.72  2:48.91  3:17.83
LND,  A  VAR.         12                   3:49.89  34              P    27.69    58.52  1:25.64  1:56.59  2:23.04  2:53.97  3:20.86
RL,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      3:50.09  35              P    29.25  1:00.09  1:28.25  1:59.12  2:25.75  2:56.80  3:22.43
CEN,  A  VAR.         12    CENTER         3:50.90  36              P             52.46  1:21.34  1:52.41  2:22.59  2:56.57  3:22.86
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:51.57  37              P    27.44    58.21  1:27.23  2:01.20  2:26.41  2:53.97  3:21.74
WE,  A  VAR.          12                   3:53.04  38              P    27.74    58.22  1:25.64  1:57.18  2:24.62  2:55.65  3:22.64
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER      DQUED                   P    24.46    50.52  1:15.24  1:43.87  2:10.74  2:42.70  3:07.79
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM          DQUED                   P    25.05    52.39  1:19.28  1:49.67  2:14.96  2:43.21  3:08.62
FRA,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN (STO   DQUED                   P    25.91    55.06  1:23.75  1:55.16  2:21.63  2:49.89  3:15.77
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK    DQUED                   P    26.22    53.81  1:23.01  1:59.61  2:26.94  2:58.31  3:24.21
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    24.66    50.54  1:14.54  1:41.00  2:04.03  2:29.87  2:52.13