S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RADER, ALEX            9    PONDEROSA        24.83   1    24.81 F1
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA       9    LODI             24.83   2    24.82 F2
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA   9    ST. FRANCIS      25.50   4    24.93 F3
DALEY, COLLEEN        10    WHITNEY          25.10   3    25.27 F4
GREEN, ELLA           10    TRACY            26.09   7    25.28 F5
MULLER, REBEKAH       10    TURLOCK CHRIS    25.63   5    25.51 F6
RUNYON, NIKOLE         9    EL CAMINO        25.66   6    25.62 F7
MACHADO, LIBBY        10    PLACER           26.21   8    26.33 F8

BERSIN, THERESA       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.33  10    25.87 C1
HARVIS, HANNAH        10    DEL ORO          26.24   9    26.13 C2
MOLOTKY, MADISON      10    DAVIS            26.57  15    26.33 C3
BISPO, KERRA           9    DOWNEY           26.55  12    26.36 C4
HARDEN, BRIANNA       10    LOS BANOS        26.56  14    26.51 C5
HURLEY, MORGAN        10    LOS BANOS        26.56  13    26.64 C6
CAMPER, JESSICA        9    LODI             26.62  16    26.68 C7
TAY, LESLIE           10    BRADSHAW CHRI    26.48  11    26.77 C8

NISHIZAKI, CAYLA       9    LODI             24.83   2
RADER, ALEX            9    PONDEROSA        24.83   1
DALEY, COLLEEN        10    WHITNEY          25.10   3
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA   9    ST. FRANCIS      25.50   4
MULLER, REBEKAH       10    TURLOCK CHRIS    25.63   5
RUNYON, NIKOLE         9    EL CAMINO        25.66   6
GREEN, ELLA           10    TRACY            26.09   7
MACHADO, LIBBY        10    PLACER           26.21   8
HARVIS, HANNAH        10    DEL ORO          26.24   9
BERSIN, THERESA       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.33  10
TAY, LESLIE           10    BRADSHAW CHRI    26.48  11
BISPO, KERRA           9    DOWNEY           26.55  12
HARDEN, BRIANNA       10    LOS BANOS        26.56  14
HURLEY, MORGAN        10    LOS BANOS        26.56  13
MOLOTKY, MADISON      10    DAVIS            26.57  15
CAMPER, JESSICA        9    LODI             26.62  16
ALBERTS, JESSICA      10    NEVADA UNION     26.65  17
COZENS, KAITLYN        9    ST. FRANCIS      26.66  18
DONNELS, KASSIE       10    GRANITE BAY      26.70  19
POFF, ALI              9    OAKDALE          26.91  20
QUARANTE, GABRIELA     9    ST. FRANCIS      27.01  21
TYHURST, ALEXIS        9    DIXON            27.11  22
ZAVALA, MARCELINA      9    NAPA             27.12  23
VANDERBURG, KATIE      9    OAKDALE          27.13  24
HUNTS, MADELINE       10    C. K. MCLATCH    27.30  25
VOLEK, REBECCA         9    BEAR RIVER       27.33  26
VAUGHN, ROSIE          9    MODESTO          27.41  27
KAKUTANI, LEESA       10    ELK GROVE        27.44  28
WIESNER, KYLIE        10    PONDEROSA        27.45  29
COLLINS, EMILY         9    RIO AMERICANO    27.48  30
CAGLE, LAUREN          9    EL CAMINO        27.52  31
ANDRE, CAMILLE         9    BELLA VISTA      27.53  32
LARSON, MELISSA        9    NEVADA UNION     27.55  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MELO, HOLLY            9    LODI             27.76  34
BLACK, SYDNIE          9    KIMBALL          27.77  35
GREEN, MIRANDA         9    OAKMONT          27.94  36
IRVINE, J. J.         10    OAKRIDGE         27.99  37
DJAN, CHRISTINE       10    C. K. MCLATCH    28.00  38
FERNANDEZ, ROBYN       9    NEVADA UNION     28.02  39
KETCHUM, KELLI        10    LOS BANOS        28.17  41
STALIE, RACHEL         9    DIXON            28.17  40
BUSSONE, LAURA         9    WOODCREEK        28.25  42
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 10    WOODCREEK        28.34  43
ELLSWORTH, AMY         9    BELLA VISTA      28.42  44
WEIDEL, CARINA        10    SONORA          DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NISHIZAKI, CAYLA       9    LODI             53.63   1    53.82 F1  P    25.46
                                                                    F    25.24
RUIZ, LINDSAY         10    ROSEVILLE        55.14   5    54.12 F2  P    26.76
                                                                    F    26.26
MULLER, REBEKAH       10    TURLOCK CHRIS    55.21   6    54.27 F3  P    26.81
                                                                    F    25.83
WOO, CATHY             9    RIO AMERICANO    54.61   3    54.35 F4  P    26.06
                                                                    F    25.80
KLEIBER, KAVIA         9    NEVADA UNION     54.87   4    54.38 F5  P    26.52
                                                                    F    26.29
GUMS, TAYLOR          10    LODI             56.05   8    54.65 F6  P    27.27
                                                                    F    26.30
BURSON, KATELYN       10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.53   2    54.94 F7  P    26.15
                                                                    F    25.99
DALEY, COLLEEN        10    WHITNEY          55.74   7    55.60 F8  P    25.89
                                                                    F    26.54

CREEL, MARY           10    ST. FRANCIS      56.67  11    55.35 C1  P    27.24
                                                                    F    26.87
RUNYON, NIKOLE         9    EL CAMINO        56.45  10    55.85 C2  P    26.98
                                                                    F    26.16
BERSIN, THERESA       10    ST. FRANCIS      57.28  15    56.27 C3  P    27.78
                                                                    F    27.72
MOLOTKY, MADISON      10    DAVIS            57.44  16    56.47 C4  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.52
HOPPE, CHARIS         10    MERCED           57.24  14    56.55 C5  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.59
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA      9    ATWATER          56.23   9    56.67 C6  P    27.47
                                                                    F    27.42
TAY, LESLIE           10    BRADSHAW CHRI    56.99  12    57.95 C7  P    27.46
                                                                    F    27.56
FELDMAN, ALISON        9    GRANITE BAY      57.04  13    58.07 C8  P    27.54
                                                                    F    27.68

NISHIZAKI, CAYLA       9    LODI             53.63   1              P    25.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURSON, KATELYN       10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.53   2              P    26.15
WOO, CATHY             9    RIO AMERICANO    54.61   3              P    26.06
KLEIBER, KAVIA         9    NEVADA UNION     54.87   4              P    26.52
RUIZ, LINDSAY         10    ROSEVILLE        55.14   5              P    26.76
MULLER, REBEKAH       10    TURLOCK CHRIS    55.21   6              P    26.81
DALEY, COLLEEN        10    WHITNEY          55.74   7              P    25.89
GUMS, TAYLOR          10    LODI             56.05   8              P    27.27
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA      9    ATWATER          56.23   9              P    27.47
RUNYON, NIKOLE         9    EL CAMINO        56.45  10              P    26.98
CREEL, MARY           10    ST. FRANCIS      56.67  11              P    27.24
TAY, LESLIE           10    BRADSHAW CHRI    56.99  12              P    27.46
FELDMAN, ALISON        9    GRANITE BAY      57.04  13              P    27.54
HOPPE, CHARIS         10    MERCED           57.24  14              P    27.41
BERSIN, THERESA       10    ST. FRANCIS      57.28  15              P    27.78
MOLOTKY, MADISON      10    DAVIS            57.44  16              P    27.88
HURLEY, MORGAN        10    LOS BANOS        57.47  17              P    28.16
SHULER, ANASTASIA     10    ROCKLIN          57.59  18              P    28.11
RADER, ALEX            9    PONDEROSA        57.81  19              P    27.35
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA   9    ST. FRANCIS      57.88  20              P    27.79
STENDER, SAVANNAH     10    OAKDALE          57.90  21              P    28.68
CONTRERAS, ADRIANNA    9    ST. MARYS        57.93  22              P    27.65
DETTLOFF, TORI        10    LODI             58.42  23              P    28.20
COZENS, KAITLYN        9    ST. FRANCIS      58.47  24              P    28.47
CURRY, ELLEN          10    WILL C. WOOD     58.74  25              P    28.03
RINGOR, ALYSSA        10    RIVER CITY       58.77  26              P    28.21
DEEHR, SHANDEE         9    DEL CAMPO        58.85  27              P    28.99
SCHLUSSEL, ZOE        10    BEAR RIVER       58.87  28              P    28.17
ALBERTS, JESSICA      10    NEVADA UNION     58.91  29              P    28.56
JONES, AMANDA         10    OAKRIDGE         58.93  30              P    28.50
SALAZAR, PALOMA        9    BUHACH COLONY    58.97  31              P    28.59
HOHNE, KATHERINE       9    SONORA           59.07  32              P    28.69
HARRISON, KENDALL     10    ROSEVILLE        59.21  33              P    28.83
WEISS, KATIE           9    PONDEROSA        59.22  34              P    28.77
DONNELS, KASSIE       10    GRANITE BAY      59.26  35              P    28.32
COLLINS, EMILY         9    RIO AMERICANO    59.31  36              P    29.53
TYHURST, ALEXIS        9    DIXON            59.42  37              P    28.86
RAMOS, ASHLEIGH        9    FRANKLIN (STO    59.64  38              P    28.30
MELO, HOLLY            9    LODI             59.75  39              P    28.51
LARSON, MELISSA        9    NEVADA UNION     59.85  40              P    28.76
TURPEN, COLLEEN        9    VACAVILLE        59.88  41              P    28.74
HARVIS, HANNAH        10    DEL ORO          59.99  42              P    29.61
BARNHART, KYLIE       10    ROCKLIN        1:00.06  43              P    29.09
JUNGERS, HALEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:00.14  44              P    29.06
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN       9    EL DORADO      1:00.35  45              P    28.92
HANKS, JAMIE           9    CASA ROBLE     1:02.61  46              P    29.90
WHITESIDES, AUDREY    10    TOKAY           DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.54   1  1:52.49 F1  P    26.89    55.60  1:25.24
                                                                    F    26.50    54.73  1:23.53
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      10    LODI           1:57.22   5  1:54.17 F2  P    27.52    57.08  1:27.15
                                                                    F    26.81    55.79  1:25.12
WOO, CATHY             9    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.14   3  1:55.39 F3  P    27.63    57.17  1:26.20
                                                                    F    26.72    55.75  1:25.20
SMITH, RILEY          10    LINCOLN        1:55.26   2  1:55.73 F4  P    27.37    56.32  1:25.89
                                                                    F    26.99    55.68  1:25.82
VELEZ, MADDY           9    OAKRIDGE       1:57.06   4  1:55.98 F5  P    27.80    57.11  1:27.23
                                                                    F    27.27    56.49  1:26.54
NAASZ, ALLISON        10    TOKAY          1:58.69   7  1:57.14 F6  P    27.33    57.00  1:27.65
                                                                    F    27.06    56.23  1:26.52
BURSON, KATELYN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.67   6  1:57.67 F7  P    27.74    58.03  1:28.59
                                                                    F    28.15    58.17  1:28.05
BENSMAN, HANNAH       10    OAKRIDGE       1:59.11   8  1:58.31 F8  P    27.74    57.96  1:28.71
                                                                    F    28.36    58.52  1:28.88

KLEIBER, KAVIA         9    NEVADA UNION   2:01.02  12  1:57.69 C1  P    28.45    58.90  1:30.03
                                                                    F    27.22    56.74  1:27.03
AHNELL, ???           10    FOLSOM         1:59.34   9  1:59.05 C2  P    27.75    57.64  1:28.50
                                                                    F    27.63    57.14  1:28.31
CREEL, MARY           10    ST. FRANCIS    1:59.86  10  2:00.83 C3  P    28.06    58.25  1:29.11
                                                                    F    27.55    57.52  1:29.23
SANBORN, KYRA          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.57  13  2:01.99 C4  P    28.36    59.04  1:30.46
                                                                    F    27.99    58.86  1:30.45
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA      9    ATWATER        2:00.22  11  2:02.39 C5  P    27.82    58.06  1:28.87
                                                                    F    28.08    58.42  1:30.26
GASCH, ??             10    FOLSOM         2:03.03  14  2:02.76 C6  P    28.24    59.28  1:31.56
                                                                    F    27.87    59.05  1:31.01
AIKENS, JAIDA          9    DIXON          2:04.33  16  2:03.97 C7  P    28.06    59.10  1:31.71
                                                                    F    27.93    59.21  1:31.38
HENDERSON, KELLEY      9    VALLEJO        2:04.19  15  2:04.64 C8  P    28.96  1:00.00  1:32.10
                                                                    F    28.71  1:00.20  1:32.51

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.54   1              P    26.89    55.60  1:25.24
SMITH, RILEY          10    LINCOLN        1:55.26   2              P    27.37    56.32  1:25.89
WOO, CATHY             9    RIO AMERICANO  1:56.14   3              P    27.63    57.17  1:26.20
VELEZ, MADDY           9    OAKRIDGE       1:57.06   4              P    27.80    57.11  1:27.23
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      10    LODI           1:57.22   5              P    27.52    57.08  1:27.15
BURSON, KATELYN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.67   6              P    27.74    58.03  1:28.59
NAASZ, ALLISON        10    TOKAY          1:58.69   7              P    27.33    57.00  1:27.65
BENSMAN, HANNAH       10    OAKRIDGE       1:59.11   8              P    27.74    57.96  1:28.71
AHNELL, ???           10    FOLSOM         1:59.34   9              P    27.75    57.64  1:28.50
CREEL, MARY           10    ST. FRANCIS    1:59.86  10              P    28.06    58.25  1:29.11
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA      9    ATWATER        2:00.22  11              P    27.82    58.06  1:28.87
KLEIBER, KAVIA         9    NEVADA UNION   2:01.02  12              P    28.45    58.90  1:30.03
SANBORN, KYRA          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.57  13              P    28.36    59.04  1:30.46
GASCH, ??             10    FOLSOM         2:03.03  14              P    28.24    59.28  1:31.56
HENDERSON, KELLEY      9    VALLEJO        2:04.19  15              P    28.96  1:00.00  1:32.10
AIKENS, JAIDA          9    DIXON          2:04.33  16              P    28.06    59.10  1:31.71
BELLENFANT, ERICA      9    RIVER VALLEY   2:04.97  17              P    29.31  1:01.00  1:33.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMPSON, EMILY        9    UNION MINE     2:05.73  18              P    29.05  1:00.68  1:33.20
JONES, AMANDA         10    OAKRIDGE       2:05.78  19              P    29.42  1:01.44  1:33.81
FELDMAN, ALISON        9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.23  20              P    29.58  1:01.16  1:33.58
BISPO, KERRA           9    DOWNEY         2:06.49  21              P    29.29  1:00.39  1:33.26
DETTLOFF, TORI        10    LODI           2:06.56  22              P    28.79  1:00.95  1:33.92
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.73  23              P    30.40  1:02.53  1:34.41
STENDER, SAVANNAH     10    OAKDALE        2:06.75  24              P    29.80  1:01.97  1:34.91
BECKWITH, BRYCE       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:07.46  25              P    29.68  1:02.08  1:35.11
SCHAFFER, BREANNA      9    VACAVILLE      2:07.66  26              P    29.94  1:02.22  1:35.57
CONTRERAS, ADRIANNA    9    ST. MARYS      2:07.70  27              P    28.36    59.92  1:33.84
WAITE, KAMARIN         9    PITMAN         2:08.46  28              P    30.49  1:03.37  1:36.73
DAHLBERG, ALY         10    DEL CAMPO      2:08.50  29              P    29.92  1:02.02  1:35.35
WRIGHT, HAILEY        10    DAVIS          2:09.06  30              P    30.54  1:03.59  1:36.71
SHULER, ANASTASIA     10    ROCKLIN        2:09.28  31              P    30.35  1:02.67  1:36.21
HOHNE, KATHERINE       9    SONORA         2:09.68  32              P    29.43  1:02.10  1:36.02
SCHLUSSEL, ZOE        10    BEAR RIVER     2:09.73  33              P    29.76  1:01.58  1:35.33
CHAN, MONICA           9    C. K. MCLATCH  2:10.12  34              P    30.42  1:03.16  1:36.51
GARCIA, MAYRA          9    LOS BANOS      2:10.45  35              P    30.34  1:03.31  1:36.86
SALAZAR, PALOMA        9    BUHACH COLONY  2:10.70  36              P    30.26  1:04.46  1:38.59
NOONAN, LAUREN         9    LAGUNA CREEK   2:11.41  37              P    30.65  1:03.78  1:38.44
HAULMAN, MONICA        9    NEVADA UNION   2:12.03  38              P    31.04  1:04.83  1:39.04
SELL, SIERRA          10    CASA ROBLE     2:12.18  39              P    30.35  1:03.87  1:38.70
BLATTLER, CEARA        9    EL CAMINO      2:12.35  40              P    31.18  1:04.37  1:39.35
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE      9    NEVADA UNION   2:12.42  41              P    30.55  1:03.53  1:37.71
RINGOR, ALYSSA        10    RIVER CITY     2:14.54  42              P    30.31  1:03.44  1:38.66
STALIE, RACHEL         9    DIXON          2:14.80  43              P    30.66  1:03.71  1:39.17
FOSSUM, JENNA         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:15.30  44              P    30.64  1:04.88  1:39.95
MASSOLA, SERENITY      9    VACAVILLE      2:16.37  45              P    31.07  1:04.93  1:40.57
MCCABE, KELSEY         9    MERCED         2:16.58  46              P    31.67  1:06.96  1:42.27
DWELLEY, MADISON       9    DIXON          2:16.96  47              P  1:05.92  1:42.52
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 10    WOODCREEK      2:18.10  48              P    30.90  1:05.25  1:41.56
SAMS, COURTNEY        10    FOLSOM         2:21.28  49              P    30.93  1:06.12  1:42.13
ELLET, HANNAH          9    BUHACH COLONY  2:21.78  50              P    31.09  1:07.42  1:44.86

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:02.19   1  5:00.78 F1  P    28.07    57.99  1:28.32  1:59.26  2:29.93  3:00.72  3:31.22
                                                                       4:01.83  4:32.45
                                                                    F    27.86    58.15  1:28.34  1:59.11  2:29.67  3:00.23  3:30.81
                                                                       4:01.01  4:31.13
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      10    LODI           5:08.25   2  5:03.81 F2  P    28.32    58.68  1:29.74  2:01.30  2:32.57  3:03.82  3:35.01
                                                                       4:06.38  4:37.83
                                                                    F    27.94    57.81  1:28.08  1:59.03  2:29.83  3:00.56  3:31.22
                                                                       4:02.24  4:33.40
SMITH, RILEY          10    LINCOLN        5:08.53   3  5:05.95 F3  P    28.08    58.00  1:28.52  1:59.39  2:30.27  3:01.23  3:32.92
                                                                       4:05.16  4:37.22
                                                                    F    28.04    58.13  1:28.67  1:59.52  2:30.82  3:01.43  3:32.28
                                                                       4:03.61  4:35.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VELEZ, MADDY           9    OAKRIDGE       5:13.08   4  5:12.85 F4  P    28.53    59.34  1:30.72  2:02.60  2:34.43  3:06.57  3:38.46
                                                                       4:10.70  4:42.45
                                                                    F    28.29    58.46  1:29.65  2:01.20  2:33.03  3:05.02  3:37.41
                                                                       4:09.67  4:41.86
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       9    WOODCREEK      5:24.66   5  5:21.69 F5  P    30.16  1:02.44  1:34.95  2:07.64  2:40.51  3:13.66  3:46.58
                                                                       4:19.72  4:52.58
                                                                    F    29.41  1:01.33  1:34.12  2:06.93  2:39.45  3:12.00  3:44.54
                                                                       4:17.18  4:50.21
MILLER, ALISON         9    MERCED         5:26.91   6  5:23.14 F6  P    29.58  1:01.66  1:34.63  2:07.53  2:40.51  3:13.77  3:47.25
                                                                       4:20.93  4:54.58
                                                                    F    29.02  1:00.36  1:32.64  2:05.31  2:38.25  3:11.48  3:44.90
                                                                       4:18.03  4:51.07
TORRE, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS      5:28.58   7  5:30.50 F7  P    29.68  1:01.50  1:33.98  2:06.76  2:40.25  3:13.75  3:48.07
                                                                       4:21.91  4:55.68
                                                                    F    28.34    59.91  1:32.11  2:04.87  2:38.80  3:13.30  3:47.99
                                                                       4:22.77  4:57.29
RUBIO, KADY           10    VACAVILLE      5:31.21   8  5:33.83 F8  P    30.11  1:03.05  1:37.11  2:11.11  2:45.18  3:18.86  3:52.59
                                                                       4:25.94  4:59.51
                                                                    F    29.65  1:01.91  1:35.72  2:09.84  2:43.64  3:18.21  3:52.13
                                                                       4:26.22  5:00.54

SCHAFFER, BREANNA      9    VACAVILLE      5:33.92  10  5:31.28 C1  P    30.69  1:04.45  1:38.41  2:12.32  2:46.61  3:20.52  3:54.21
                                                                       4:27.91  5:01.53
                                                                    F    29.37  1:02.18  1:35.50  2:08.82  2:42.51  3:16.27  3:50.36
                                                                       4:24.32  4:58.14
FUNK, BRITTANY        10    PITMAN         5:34.47  11  5:31.93 C2  P    30.70  1:04.10  1:38.11  2:11.83  2:45.40  3:18.86  3:52.59
                                                                       4:26.89  5:01.25
                                                                    F    30.08  1:02.77  1:36.17  2:09.37  2:43.00  3:16.80  3:50.98
                                                                       4:25.50  5:00.06
HENDERSON, KELLEY      9    VALLEJO        5:31.71   9  5:33.54 C3  P    31.19  1:05.44  1:39.59  2:13.85  2:47.90  3:21.02  3:54.21
                                                                       4:27.30  5:00.26
                                                                    F    30.25  1:03.00  1:37.22  2:11.12  2:45.19  3:19.41  3:53.28
                                                                       4:27.40  5:01.56
HESTER, JESSICA       10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:43.80  14  5:39.41 C4  P    30.71  1:04.27  1:38.57  2:13.04  2:48.07  3:23.54  3:58.96
                                                                       4:34.55  5:09.66
                                                                    F    30.41  1:03.69  1:37.73  2:11.77  2:46.40  3:21.29  3:56.00
                                                                       4:30.59  5:05.50
PANTER, SHELBY        10    OAKDALE        5:48.40  16  5:40.72 C5  P    31.32  1:05.77  1:40.78  2:16.78  2:53.02  3:28.88  4:03.92
                                                                       4:39.57  5:15.13
                                                                    F    30.38  1:03.87  1:38.32  2:13.07  2:47.88  3:22.62  3:57.73
                                                                       4:32.79  5:07.56
DAHLBERG, ALY         10    DEL CAMPO      5:38.00  12  5:41.57 C6  P    30.89  1:04.45  1:38.51  2:13.01  2:47.41  3:21.68  3:56.25
                                                                       4:31.00  5:04.49
                                                                    F    30.04  1:02.81  1:37.84  2:12.31  2:46.62  3:21.61  3:56.82
                                                                       4:32.23  5:07.29
DEGROOT, JULIA        10    EAST UNION     5:38.82  13  5:41.71 C7  P    30.95  1:04.68  1:38.98  2:47.83  3:22.16  3:56.77
                                                                       4:31.28  5:05.70
                                                                    F    30.31  1:03.66  1:37.59  2:12.11  2:46.62  3:21.43  3:56.42
                                                                       4:31.99  5:07.14
COUGHRAN, MAKAYLA     10    ATWATER        5:45.74  15  5:46.54 C8  P    31.27  1:05.09  1:39.90  2:14.30  2:49.07  3:24.56  3:59.99
                                                                       4:35.84  5:11.70
                                                                    F    31.72  1:05.78  1:41.12  2:16.94  2:51.96  3:27.73  4:03.33
                                                                       4:38.56  5:13.50

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:02.19   1              P    28.07    57.99  1:28.32  1:59.26  2:29.93  3:00.72  3:31.22
                                                                       4:01.83  4:32.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      10    LODI           5:08.25   2              P    28.32    58.68  1:29.74  2:01.30  2:32.57  3:03.82  3:35.01
                                                                       4:06.38  4:37.83
SMITH, RILEY          10    LINCOLN        5:08.53   3              P    28.08    58.00  1:28.52  1:59.39  2:30.27  3:01.23  3:32.92
                                                                       4:05.16  4:37.22
VELEZ, MADDY           9    OAKRIDGE       5:13.08   4              P    28.53    59.34  1:30.72  2:02.60  2:34.43  3:06.57  3:38.46
                                                                       4:10.70  4:42.45
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       9    WOODCREEK      5:24.66   5              P    30.16  1:02.44  1:34.95  2:07.64  2:40.51  3:13.66  3:46.58
                                                                       4:19.72  4:52.58
MILLER, ALISON         9    MERCED         5:26.91   6              P    29.58  1:01.66  1:34.63  2:07.53  2:40.51  3:13.77  3:47.25
                                                                       4:20.93  4:54.58
TORRE, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS      5:28.58   7              P    29.68  1:01.50  1:33.98  2:06.76  2:40.25  3:13.75  3:48.07
                                                                       4:21.91  4:55.68
RUBIO, KADY           10    VACAVILLE      5:31.21   8              P    30.11  1:03.05  1:37.11  2:11.11  2:45.18  3:18.86  3:52.59
                                                                       4:25.94  4:59.51
HENDERSON, KELLEY      9    VALLEJO        5:31.71   9              P    31.19  1:05.44  1:39.59  2:13.85  2:47.90  3:21.02  3:54.21
                                                                       4:27.30  5:00.26
SCHAFFER, BREANNA      9    VACAVILLE      5:33.92  10              P    30.69  1:04.45  1:38.41  2:12.32  2:46.61  3:20.52  3:54.21
                                                                       4:27.91  5:01.53
FUNK, BRITTANY        10    PITMAN         5:34.47  11              P    30.70  1:04.10  1:38.11  2:11.83  2:45.40  3:18.86  3:52.59
                                                                       4:26.89  5:01.25
DAHLBERG, ALY         10    DEL CAMPO      5:38.00  12              P    30.89  1:04.45  1:38.51  2:13.01  2:47.41  3:21.68  3:56.25
                                                                       4:31.00  5:04.49
DEGROOT, JULIA        10    EAST UNION     5:38.82  13              P    30.95  1:04.68  1:38.98  2:47.83  3:22.16  3:56.77
                                                                       4:31.28  5:05.70
HESTER, JESSICA       10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:43.80  14              P    30.71  1:04.27  1:38.57  2:13.04  2:48.07  3:23.54  3:58.96
                                                                       4:34.55  5:09.66
COUGHRAN, MAKAYLA     10    ATWATER        5:45.74  15              P    31.27  1:05.09  1:39.90  2:14.30  2:49.07  3:24.56  3:59.99
                                                                       4:35.84  5:11.70
PANTER, SHELBY        10    OAKDALE        5:48.40  16              P    31.32  1:05.77  1:40.78  2:16.78  2:53.02  3:28.88  4:03.92
                                                                       4:39.57  5:15.13
HAULMAN, MONICA        9    NEVADA UNION   5:48.99  17              P    31.12  1:04.70  1:39.18  2:14.44  2:50.28  3:26.36  4:02.24
                                                                       4:38.14  5:14.52
JOHNSON, BREEZY        9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:49.36  18              P    30.80  1:04.67  1:39.73  2:14.96  2:50.72  3:26.65  4:02.48
                                                                       4:38.42  5:14.44
CHAN, MONICA           9    C. K. MCLATCH  5:49.39  19              P    31.79  1:06.69  1:42.03  2:17.19  2:52.24  3:27.33  4:02.71
                                                                       4:38.65  5:14.42
GARCIA, MAYRA          9    LOS BANOS      5:50.60  20              P    32.20  1:06.69  1:41.68  2:17.45  2:53.22  3:29.23  4:05.92
                                                                       4:41.55  5:16.97
GARCIA, KRISTIN        9    EL CAMINO      5:50.81  21              P    31.07  1:04.44  1:39.32  2:14.71  2:50.03  3:26.61  4:03.21
                                                                       4:39.63  5:15.80
ELLIS, LISA            9    NEVADA UNION   5:51.07  22              P    32.16  1:07.07  1:43.15  2:19.34  2:55.86  3:32.38  4:08.62
                                                                       4:43.80  5:18.49
VAN DEYNZE, KATIE      9    DAVIS          5:51.37  23              P    31.02  1:04.44  1:38.94  2:14.16  2:49.70  3:26.07  4:02.72
                                                                       4:39.58  5:16.03
ANDREATTA, MICHAL      9    DEL ORO        5:52.98  24              P    30.80  1:04.79  1:40.01  2:15.80  2:52.28  3:28.90  4:06.21
                                                                       4:43.58  5:19.09
AVALLONE, GABY         9    PONDEROSA      5:53.90  25              P    31.67  1:05.77  1:41.48  2:17.73  2:54.29  3:30.57  4:07.33
                                                                       4:43.88  5:19.87
TISS, RACHAEL         10    ANGELO RODRIG  5:54.77  26              P    32.66  1:08.01  1:43.97  2:19.91  2:55.72  3:32.42  4:08.75
                                                                       4:45.25  5:20.78
WOSTER, HANNAH         9    OAKMONT        5:55.30  27              P    32.54  1:07.75  1:43.78  2:20.17  2:56.53  3:33.18  4:09.49
                                                                       4:45.86  5:21.62
NOONAN, LAUREN         9    LAGUNA CREEK   5:55.34  28              P    32.66  1:08.13  1:43.93  2:20.20  2:56.49  3:33.15  4:09.33
                                                                       4:46.29  5:22.11
GROTESUTH, KRISTINE   10    TURLOCK        5:57.48  29              P    32.00  1:06.57  1:42.10  2:18.43  2:54.76  3:31.24  4:08.08
                                                                       4:45.44  5:22.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOWARD, JOIE LYNN      9    DEL ORO        5:58.88  30              P    33.41  1:09.02  1:45.02  2:20.81  2:56.72  3:32.98  4:09.99
                                                                       4:46.70  5:24.24
HERRON, MADDIE         9    BEAR RIVER     6:00.13  31              P    32.76  1:09.86  1:47.43  2:24.99  3:01.95  3:38.62  4:15.85
                                                                       4:50.96  5:26.98
SAWYER, ALLISON        9    RIVER VALLEY   6:01.00  32              P    31.86  1:07.97  1:45.19  2:22.06  2:59.26  3:37.11  4:14.18
                                                                       4:51.77  5:28.63
TROTTER, PAIGE        10    BEYER          6:01.36  33              P    32.22  1:07.41  1:44.06  2:21.19  2:58.17  3:36.24  4:13.59
                                                                       4:50.47  5:27.28
KULPER, KENDALL       10    RIO AMERICANO  6:02.06  34              P    31.93  1:07.10  1:42.95  2:19.59  2:56.50  3:33.82  4:11.24
                                                                       4:49.14  5:26.70
WHITING, ALYSE        10    BEAR RIVER     6:04.08  35              P    34.04  1:10.66  1:47.62  2:24.83  3:01.74  3:38.79  4:15.72
                                                                       4:52.65  5:29.13
FOSSUM, JENNA         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  6:07.78  36              P    32.02  1:08.59  1:45.84  2:22.53  2:59.04  3:36.50  4:14.33
                                                                       4:52.32  5:30.44
HALEY, NICOLE         10    LODI           6:10.00  37              P    32.60  1:09.05  1:47.05  2:25.44  3:03.70  3:41.87  4:20.73
                                                                       4:58.73  5:36.03
DWELLEY, MADISON       9    DIXON          6:10.62  38              P    32.64  1:09.53  1:48.11  2:26.78  3:04.39  3:42.19  4:20.60
                                                                       4:58.80  5:36.17
HALLIGAN, ERIN         9    WOODCREEK      6:11.26  39              P    32.01  1:07.93  1:44.53  2:22.26  3:00.87  3:39.08  4:18.18
                                                                       4:56.86  5:33.88
MACCOUX, HANNAH        9    FOLSOM         6:15.40  40              P    32.90  1:09.86  1:47.87  2:25.57  3:03.76  3:42.87  4:21.89
                                                                       5:00.46  5:38.90

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RUIZ, LINDSAY         10    ROSEVILLE        58.74   1    58.10 F1  P    28.57
                                                                    F    28.23
OLSON, LOREE          10    WHITNEY          58.87   2    58.87 F2  P    28.32
                                                                    F    28.55
GREEN, ELLA           10    TRACY          1:02.27   3    59.96 F3  P    30.31
                                                                    F    28.69
NAASZ, ALLISON        10    TOKAY          1:03.09   4  1:02.79 F4  P    31.01
                                                                    F    30.23
RUBIO, KADY           10    VACAVILLE      1:04.13   5  1:03.25 F5  P    31.12
                                                                    F    30.87
MILLER, JENNY         10    BELLA VISTA    1:04.67   7  1:04.46 F6  P    31.25
                                                                    F    30.74
SANBORN, KYRA          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.62   6  1:04.96 F7  P    31.57
                                                                    F    31.64
MORA, MAISIE           9    PONDEROSA      1:05.11   8  1:05.73 F8  P    31.40
                                                                    F    31.45

HARRIMAN, ANNIE       10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.19   9  1:04.19 C1  P    31.95
                                                                    F    31.14
KURSHUNOVA, DARIA     10    BELLA VISTA    1:05.27  10  1:05.37 C2  P    32.10
                                                                    F    31.79
BELLENFANT, ERICA      9    RIVER VALLEY   1:05.98  13  1:05.84 C3  P    32.49
                                                                    F    32.37
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN     10    LINCOLN        1:05.85  12  1:05.87 C4  P    32.59
                                                                    F    32.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KULPER, KENDALL       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.57  14  1:06.21 C5  P    31.82
                                                                    F    31.60
JOHNSON, BREEZY        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.68  16  1:08.85 C6  P    33.50
                                                                    F    33.68
HARDEN, BRIANNA       10    LOS BANOS      1:07.70  15   DQUED  C   P    33.05
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE     9    CASA ROBLE     1:05.49  11          C   P    31.73

RUIZ, LINDSAY         10    ROSEVILLE        58.74   1              P    28.57
OLSON, LOREE          10    WHITNEY          58.87   2              P    28.32
GREEN, ELLA           10    TRACY          1:02.27   3              P    30.31
NAASZ, ALLISON        10    TOKAY          1:03.09   4              P    31.01
RUBIO, KADY           10    VACAVILLE      1:04.13   5              P    31.12
SANBORN, KYRA          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.62   6              P    31.57
MILLER, JENNY         10    BELLA VISTA    1:04.67   7              P    31.25
MORA, MAISIE           9    PONDEROSA      1:05.11   8              P    31.40
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.19   9              P    31.95
KURSHUNOVA, DARIA     10    BELLA VISTA    1:05.27  10              P    32.10
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN     10    LINCOLN        1:05.85  12              P    32.59
BELLENFANT, ERICA      9    RIVER VALLEY   1:05.98  13              P    32.49
KULPER, KENDALL       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.57  14              P    31.82
HARDEN, BRIANNA       10    LOS BANOS      1:07.70  15              P    33.05
JOHNSON, BREEZY        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.68  16              P    33.50
RICCI, HANNAH         10    LODI           1:08.86  17              P    33.95
JUNGERS, HALEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:08.89  18              P    33.32
CABLE, LAUREN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.14  20              P    32.84
MALONE, KELSEY         9    FORESTHILL     1:09.14  19              P    33.80
GREEN, MIRANDA         9    OAKMONT        1:09.26  21              P    33.87
GLICK, JULIA          10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:09.28  22              P    33.35
SCHNUELLE, NICOLE     10    GRANITE BAY    1:10.09  23              P    34.01
DENDALL, TAMARA        9    ROCKLIN        1:10.20  24              P    33.88
LONG, PATTY            9    MIRA LOMA      1:10.42  25              P    33.66
WESTLAKE, JESSICA      9    DEL ORO        1:10.88  26              P    34.74
BLATTLER, CEARA        9    EL CAMINO      1:11.55  27              P    34.57
JASEK, LEANNA         10    PITMAN         1:11.72  28              P    34.60
HAYNES, PAIGE         10    OAKRIDGE        DQUED
PLUNKETT, LAUREN       9    LODI            DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY     9    ROSEVILLE      1:08.11   3  1:06.66 F1  P    32.58
                                                                    F    31.96
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  10    COLFAX         1:06.14   1  1:06.67 F2  P    31.50
                                                                    F    31.63
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.15   6  1:06.67 F2  P    33.15
                                                                    F    31.66
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       10    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.49   4  1:07.17 F4  P    32.65
                                                                    F    31.78
BALDWIN, HAILIE        9    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:11.13   8  1:07.49 F5  P    33.99
                                                                    F    32.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHASE, HALEY           9    NEVADA UNION   1:07.77   2  1:07.75 F6  P    32.30
                                                                    F    32.52
GUMS, TAYLOR          10    LODI           1:08.77   5  1:08.11 F7  P    32.32
                                                                    F    32.11
LOOMIS, MICHAELA       9    KIMBALL        1:10.59   7  1:10.36 F8  P    33.19
                                                                    F    33.39

CROCKER, SARAH        10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:11.39  10  1:10.64 C1  P    33.90
                                                                    F    33.63
LOHMANN, DANA          9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:11.21   9  1:10.88 C2  P    33.52
                                                                    F    33.24
DOTSEN, AMANDA        10    VACAVILLE      1:11.48  12  1:11.15 C3  P    34.26
                                                                    F    33.68
HOPPE, CHARIS         10    MERCED         1:12.05  15  1:11.47 C4  P    34.59
                                                                    F    33.86
VAUGHN, ROSIE          9    MODESTO        1:11.41  11  1:11.64 C5  P    33.89
                                                                    F    33.93
AIKENS, JAIDA          9    DIXON          1:12.02  14  1:11.73 C6  P    33.99
                                                                    F    33.87
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        10    GRANITE BAY    1:11.50  13  1:11.98 C7  P    33.60
                                                                    F    33.10
CORDOZA, STEVIE       10    OAKDALE        1:12.24  16  1:12.34 C8  P    34.33
                                                                    F    34.25

WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  10    COLFAX         1:06.14   1              P    31.50
CHASE, HALEY           9    NEVADA UNION   1:07.77   2              P    32.30
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY     9    ROSEVILLE      1:08.11   3              P    32.58
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       10    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.49   4              P    32.65
GUMS, TAYLOR          10    LODI           1:08.77   5              P    32.32
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.15   6              P    33.15
LOOMIS, MICHAELA       9    KIMBALL        1:10.59   7              P    33.19
BALDWIN, HAILIE        9    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:11.13   8              P    33.99
LOHMANN, DANA          9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:11.21   9              P    33.52
CROCKER, SARAH        10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:11.39  10              P    33.90
VAUGHN, ROSIE          9    MODESTO        1:11.41  11              P    33.89
DOTSEN, AMANDA        10    VACAVILLE      1:11.48  12              P    34.26
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        10    GRANITE BAY    1:11.50  13              P    33.60
AIKENS, JAIDA          9    DIXON          1:12.02  14              P    33.99
HOPPE, CHARIS         10    MERCED         1:12.05  15              P    34.59
CORDOZA, STEVIE       10    OAKDALE        1:12.24  16              P    34.33
HESTER, JESSICA       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:12.35  17              P    34.43
KISS, SHANNON          9    OAKRIDGE       1:12.69  18              P    34.03
WEISS, KATIE           9    PONDEROSA      1:12.83  19              P    34.47
BIGLER, SIERRA        10    TURLOCK        1:13.19  20              P    34.08
ROBERTS, KRISTA       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.27  21              P    34.35
GANETSOS, DORI        10    MIRA LOMA      1:13.54  22              P    34.85
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN       9    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.58  23              P    34.34
DREESE, ADRIENNE      10    PONDEROSA      1:13.81  24              P    34.99
HUNTS, MADELINE       10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:14.38  25              P    34.56
BANKS, KIRSTEN        10    OAKRIDGE       1:14.52  26              P    35.36
HARRISON, KENDALL     10    ROSEVILLE      1:14.57  27              P    35.22
RODGERS, ELIZABETH     9    BELLA VISTA    1:14.95  28              P    36.40
THOMPSON, KATELYNN     9    DEL ORO        1:15.27  29              P    35.15
ANDREWS, DEVYN        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:15.72  30              P    36.37
BUTLER, ALEXIS        10    ST. MARYS      1:16.32  31              P    36.07
JOHNSON, JENNER       10    DEL CAMPO      1:16.72  32              P    35.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, OLIVA           9    LODI           1:16.83  33              P    36.66
KETCHUM, KELLI        10    LOS BANOS      1:16.98  34              P    35.95
BOCK, ANDREA           9    BEAR RIVER     1:17.18  35              P    36.54
ESER, YELDA           10    DAVIS          1:17.82  36              P    36.14
CAMPER, JESSICA        9    LODI           1:18.57  37              P    37.05
HANKS, JAMIE           9    CASA ROBLE     1:19.04  38              P    37.65
ALBERT, NICOLE        10    CASA ROBLE     1:22.11  39              P    38.63

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENSMAN, HANNAH       10    OAKRIDGE         59.91   1    59.88 F1  P    28.01
                                                                    F    27.90
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  10    COLFAX         1:00.71   3  1:00.24 F2  P    28.31
                                                                    F    27.83
AHNELL, ???           10    FOLSOM         1:00.69   2  1:00.84 F3  P    28.71
                                                                    F    28.44
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN     10    LINCOLN        1:02.44   4  1:02.01 F4  P    29.04
                                                                    F    29.42
FUNK, BRITTANY        10    PITMAN         1:02.85   8  1:03.15 F5  P    29.30
                                                                    F    29.06
CROCKER, SARAH        10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:02.49   5  1:03.55 F6  P    28.97
                                                                    F    28.91
GAGNON, SIMONE         9    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:02.73   7  1:03.77 F7  P    29.06
                                                                    F    29.00
THOMPSON, EMILY        9    UNION MINE     1:02.68   6   DQUED  F   P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.52

CURRY, ELLEN          10    WILL C. WOOD   1:02.95   9  1:03.17 C1  P    29.25
                                                                    F    29.45
GASCH, ??             10    FOLSOM         1:04.42  11  1:03.42 C2  P    29.89
                                                                    F    29.47
BRIA, MOLLY            9    LODI           1:04.56  12  1:04.11 C3  P    30.54
                                                                    F    29.80
WRIGHT, HAILEY        10    DAVIS          1:05.24  16  1:04.33 C4  P    30.73
                                                                    F    29.85
DEGROOT, JULIA        10    EAST UNION     1:04.36  10  1:04.93 C5  P    30.76
                                                                    F    30.99
ROBERTSON, KIM        10    DAVIS          1:04.92  13  1:05.00 C6  P    30.31
                                                                    F    29.86
DENDALL, TAMARA        9    ROCKLIN        1:05.11  14  1:05.08 C7  P    30.39
                                                                    F    30.01
MACHADO, LIBBY        10    PLACER         1:05.12  15  1:06.06 C8  P    29.45
                                                                    F    30.04

BENSMAN, HANNAH       10    OAKRIDGE         59.91   1              P    28.01
AHNELL, ???           10    FOLSOM         1:00.69   2              P    28.71
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  10    COLFAX         1:00.71   3              P    28.31
NAKASHIMA, LAUREN     10    LINCOLN        1:02.44   4              P    29.04
CROCKER, SARAH        10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:02.49   5              P    28.97
THOMPSON, EMILY        9    UNION MINE     1:02.68   6              P    28.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GAGNON, SIMONE         9    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:02.73   7              P    29.06
FUNK, BRITTANY        10    PITMAN         1:02.85   8              P    29.30
CURRY, ELLEN          10    WILL C. WOOD   1:02.95   9              P    29.25
DEGROOT, JULIA        10    EAST UNION     1:04.36  10              P    30.76
GASCH, ??             10    FOLSOM         1:04.42  11              P    29.89
BRIA, MOLLY            9    LODI           1:04.56  12              P    30.54
ROBERTSON, KIM        10    DAVIS          1:04.92  13              P    30.31
DENDALL, TAMARA        9    ROCKLIN        1:05.11  14              P    30.39
MACHADO, LIBBY        10    PLACER         1:05.12  15              P    29.45
WRIGHT, HAILEY        10    DAVIS          1:05.24  16              P    30.73
RADAMANN, HAYLEE       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.25  17              P    30.46
DEGEORGE, NIKI        10    SIERRA         1:05.92  18              P    30.78
LONG, PATTY            9    MIRA LOMA      1:06.16  19              P    31.22
JASEK, LEANNA         10    PITMAN         1:06.43  20              P    30.91
VANDERBURG, KATIE      9    OAKDALE        1:06.71  21              P    31.00
ZAVALA, MARCELINA      9    NAPA           1:06.76  22              P    29.86
BECKWITH, BRYCE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.89  23              P    31.58
SELL, SIERRA          10    CASA ROBLE     1:06.93  24              P    31.32
VAN DEYNZE, KATIE      9    DAVIS          1:07.06  25              P    31.29
ANDRE, CAMILLE         9    BELLA VISTA    1:07.15  26              P    31.16
MCCLURE, KAYLIN        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.40  27              P    30.94
BEESON, DAPHNE        10    CONSUMNES OAK  1:07.68  28              P    31.60
GRUNDMAN, ABBEY        9    TOKAY          1:07.80  29              P    31.76
LONG, KELLIE          10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:08.33  30              P    31.50
CERVANTES, EMILY      10    LODI           1:08.48  31              P    30.98
DYER, CARLENE          9    DIXON          1:08.49  32              P    31.35
AVALLONE, GABY         9    PONDEROSA      1:08.64  33              P    32.57
ANDREATTA, MICHAL      9    DEL ORO        1:08.98  34              P    32.12
HIGDON, KATIE          9    YUBA CITY      1:09.04  35              P    32.36
ZAZZARINO, GIGI        9    LODI           1:09.26  36              P    32.34
DEEHR, SHANDEE         9    DEL CAMPO      1:09.37  37              P    32.35
FARRAR, NOELLE         9    BUHACH COLONY  1:09.70  38              P    31.90
FISICARO, HALEY        9    CERES          1:09.88  39              P    32.70
TISS, RACHAEL         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:09.89  40              P    33.38
HARRISON, SHELBY      10    ROSEVILLE      1:09.92  41              P    32.95
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE      9    NEVADA UNION   1:10.04  42              P    32.30
ELLSWORTH, AMY         9    BELLA VISTA    1:10.30  43              P    32.38
BARRON, NICOLE        10    GRANITE BAY    1:10.43  44              P    32.18
BRINDLEY, RACHEL      10    NEVADA UNION   1:10.62  45              P    32.62
DOMANT, RAQUEL        10    MERCED         1:10.96  46              P    30.97
MCHUGH, KAILIE         9    BEAR CREEK     1:11.06  47              P    33.21
JONES, KIERSTEN        9    PLACER         1:11.14  48              P    33.21
GARCIA, EDIN           9    LIBERTY RANCH  1:11.57  49              P    32.67
BUTLER, ALEXIS        10    ST. MARYS      1:11.71  50              P    32.72
FINLEY, TAYLOR         9    WOODCREEK      1:11.97  51              P    33.66
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN       9    EL DORADO      1:12.00  52              P    33.19
MAYHEW, MICHAELA      10    GRANITE BAY    1:12.80  53              P    33.50
SAVIDGE, EMMY          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.27  54              P    33.27
WEIDEL, CARINA        10    SONORA         1:13.49  55              P    34.46
POWERS, CATHY          9    WOODCREEK      1:13.72  56              P    33.45
PRESTON, RILEY         9    BRET HARTE     1:13.78  57              P    33.20
PARINO, BRITTNIE      10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:14.13  58              P    33.95
TROTTER, PAIGE        10    BEYER          1:14.51  59              P    34.14
DELANGE, TESS         10    ST. MARYS      1:16.33  60              P    33.93
RICCI, HANNAH         10    LODI            DQUED                   P    31.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY     9    ROSEVILLE      2:07.59   1  2:04.12 F1  P    27.49    59.88  1:37.46
                                                                    F    27.31    58.22  1:35.19
OLSON, LOREE          10    WHITNEY        2:09.66   2  2:08.48 F2  P    28.02  1:00.15  1:38.48
                                                                    F    27.58    58.74  1:37.64
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:12.29   3  2:11.48 F3  P    28.84  1:03.59  1:41.66
                                                                    F    28.46  1:03.42  1:41.74
BALDWIN, HAILIE        9    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:17.18   4  2:14.43 F4  P    29.06  1:05.21  1:44.68
                                                                    F    28.01  1:02.83  1:41.72
LOHMANN, DANA          9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:19.12   7  2:14.70 F5  P    30.32  1:06.65  1:46.06
                                                                    F    29.22  1:04.46  1:42.87
CHASE, HALEY           9    NEVADA UNION   2:18.54   5  2:17.78 F6  P    30.04  1:06.46  1:44.70
                                                                    F    29.96  1:06.29  1:43.48
HERRINGTON, TATUM     10    TOKAY          2:19.60   8  2:19.49 F7  P    29.56  1:05.21  1:47.99
                                                                    F    29.50  1:04.87  1:48.62
GAGNON, SIMONE         9    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:18.99   6  2:19.57 F8  P    29.36  1:05.34  1:46.60
                                                                    F    29.03  1:04.62  1:46.94

FELLOWS, ALLYSON       9    WOODCREEK      2:20.46   9  2:18.37 C1  P    32.10  1:07.27  1:48.42
                                                                    F    31.06  1:05.39  1:46.66
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       10    PLEASANT GROV  2:20.53  10  2:18.55 C2  P    30.52  1:08.64  1:46.73
                                                                    F    30.44  1:07.93  1:46.17
TORRE, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS      2:22.44  16  2:20.59 C3  P    30.24  1:05.69  1:48.37
                                                                    F    29.63           1:46.90
LOOMIS, MICHAELA       9    KIMBALL        2:22.40  15  2:20.82 C4  P    30.41  1:08.24  1:48.69
                                                                    F    29.73  1:06.55  1:46.87
RADAMANN, HAYLEE       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.11  11  2:21.76 C5  P    30.09  1:07.01  1:47.54
                                                                    F    29.88  1:06.85  1:48.42
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:21.40  12  2:21.76 C5  P    29.84  1:07.00  1:47.27
                                                                    F    30.02  1:08.55  1:48.06
ROBERTS, KRISTA       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.94  13  2:24.37 C7  P    30.80  1:07.50  1:47.80
                                                                    F    31.05  1:08.28  1:50.13
MORA, MAISIE           9    PONDEROSA      2:22.26  14  2:26.20 C8  P    30.55  1:06.42  1:48.12
                                                                    F    30.23  1:07.24  1:50.25

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY     9    ROSEVILLE      2:07.59   1              P    27.49    59.88  1:37.46
OLSON, LOREE          10    WHITNEY        2:09.66   2              P    28.02  1:00.15  1:38.48
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:12.29   3              P    28.84  1:03.59  1:41.66
BALDWIN, HAILIE        9    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:17.18   4              P    29.06  1:05.21  1:44.68
CHASE, HALEY           9    NEVADA UNION   2:18.54   5              P    30.04  1:06.46  1:44.70
GAGNON, SIMONE         9    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:18.99   6              P    29.36  1:05.34  1:46.60
LOHMANN, DANA          9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:19.12   7              P    30.32  1:06.65  1:46.06
HERRINGTON, TATUM     10    TOKAY          2:19.60   8              P    29.56  1:05.21  1:47.99
FELLOWS, ALLYSON       9    WOODCREEK      2:20.46   9              P    32.10  1:07.27  1:48.42
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       10    PLEASANT GROV  2:20.53  10              P    30.52  1:08.64  1:46.73
RADAMANN, HAYLEE       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.11  11              P    30.09  1:07.01  1:47.54
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:21.40  12              P    29.84  1:07.00  1:47.27
ROBERTS, KRISTA       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.94  13              P    30.80  1:07.50  1:47.80
MORA, MAISIE           9    PONDEROSA      2:22.26  14              P    30.55  1:06.42  1:48.12
LOOMIS, MICHAELA       9    KIMBALL        2:22.40  15              P    30.41  1:08.24  1:48.69
TORRE, MEGAN          10    ST. MARYS      2:22.44  16              P    30.24  1:05.69  1:48.37
ROBERTSON, KIM        10    DAVIS          2:22.73  17              P    29.82  1:06.93  1:48.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARRIMAN, ANNIE       10    OAKRIDGE       2:23.04  18              P    30.76  1:06.16  1:49.75
MILLER, ALISON         9    MERCED         2:23.68  19              P    30.38  1:07.35  1:50.86
MILLER, JENNY         10    BELLA VISTA    2:23.70  20              P    31.97  1:07.24  1:49.84
BRIA, MOLLY            9    LODI           2:24.03  21              P    30.08  1:06.32  1:50.59
MCCLURE, KAYLIN        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:25.43  22              P    31.51  1:08.67  1:50.55
DOTSEN, AMANDA        10    VACAVILLE      2:25.64  23              P    32.25  1:11.57  1:50.90
HIGDON, KATIE          9    YUBA CITY      2:25.95  24              P    30.90  1:08.63  1:52.40
WAITE, KAMARIN         9    PITMAN         2:27.09  25              P    32.22  1:10.64  1:53.44
TURPEN, COLLEEN        9    VACAVILLE      2:27.18  26              P    32.43           1:53.61
PANTER, SHELBY        10    OAKDALE        2:27.98  27              P    31.63  1:10.25  1:54.11
BARNHART, KYLIE       10    ROCKLIN        2:28.48  28              P    31.48  1:09.54  1:53.86
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE     9    CASA ROBLE     2:28.87  29              P    32.01  1:08.31  1:53.87
MALONE, KELSEY         9    FORESTHILL     2:28.98  30              P    31.89  1:10.71  1:54.57
KURSHUNOVA, DARIA     10    BELLA VISTA    2:29.12  31              P    37.26  1:12.51  1:55.32
GARCIA, KRISTIN        9    EL CAMINO      2:29.14  32              P    32.14  1:10.83  1:54.69
SMITH, OLIVA           9    LODI           2:29.49  33              P    33.43           1:56.44
SYRZYNSKI, NIKA       10    FRANKLIN       2:30.04  34              P    32.44  1:11.46  1:55.80
FARRAR, NOELLE         9    BUHACH COLONY  2:30.60  35              P    31.83  1:10.95  1:58.15

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:53.24   1  1:51.86 F1  P    28.57    59.65  1:28.66
                                                                    F    27.80    58.71  1:27.55
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.01   4  1:54.79 F2  P    29.67  1:02.66  1:30.89
                                                                    F    29.25  1:02.00  1:29.95
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:56.77   2  1:54.90 F3  P    27.96    59.94  1:30.41
                                                                    F    27.31    58.16  1:28.19
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:57.11   3  1:57.13 F4  P    30.11  1:02.91  1:30.10
                                                                    F    30.49  1:02.96  1:30.14
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.92   6  1:57.16 F5  P    31.71  1:05.46  1:33.83
                                                                    F    31.06  1:04.82  1:32.91
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:59.66   8  1:57.65 F6  P    30.42  1:01.78  1:32.72
                                                                    F    29.80  1:01.57  1:31.05
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.10   5  1:58.61 F7  P    30.29  1:04.15  1:31.37
                                                                    F    30.86  1:04.69  1:32.03
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:59.39   7  1:58.99 F8  P    30.05  1:03.23  1:32.03
                                                                    F    30.13  1:02.91  1:32.55

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:01.70  10  1:59.52 C1  P    37.98  1:03.72  1:34.39
                                                                    F    29.93  1:02.81  1:33.09
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:00.62   9  1:59.79 C2  P    32.74  1:06.05  1:33.65
                                                                    F    35.76  1:05.08  1:33.05
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:02.18  11  2:01.72 C3  P    31.90  1:04.32  1:36.24
                                                                    F    32.37  1:04.57  1:35.31
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:02.20  12  2:02.61 C4  P    32.47  1:04.77  1:36.58
                                                                    F    33.08  1:05.79  1:35.54
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          2:02.51  13  2:03.72 C5  P    33.05  1:06.38  1:35.82
                                                                    F    32.59  1:06.31  1:36.52
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:03.72  15  2:04.04 C6  P    32.46  1:05.80  1:36.33
                                                                    F    32.56  1:06.52  1:36.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:03.87  16  2:07.42 C7  P    36.08  1:07.41  1:38.61
                                                                    F    33.07  1:07.49  1:41.11
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        2:02.58  14   DQUED  C   P    32.88  1:06.72  1:35.46
                                                                    F    33.56  1:07.73  1:37.10

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:53.24   1              P    28.57    59.65  1:28.66
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:56.77   2              P    27.96    59.94  1:30.41
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:57.11   3              P    30.11  1:02.91  1:30.10
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.01   4              P    29.67  1:02.66  1:30.89
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.10   5              P    30.29  1:04.15  1:31.37
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.92   6              P    31.71  1:05.46  1:33.83
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:59.39   7              P    30.05  1:03.23  1:32.03
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:59.66   8              P    30.42  1:01.78  1:32.72
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:00.62   9              P    32.74  1:06.05  1:33.65
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:01.70  10              P    37.98  1:03.72  1:34.39
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:02.18  11              P    31.90  1:04.32  1:36.24
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:02.20  12              P    32.47  1:04.77  1:36.58
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          2:02.51  13              P    33.05  1:06.38  1:35.82
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        2:02.58  14              P    32.88  1:06.72  1:35.46
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:03.72  15              P    32.46  1:05.80  1:36.33
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:03.87  16              P    36.08  1:07.41  1:38.61
TC,  A  F.S.          10    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:04.13  17              P    35.95  1:03.56  1:31.35
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:05.13  18              P    34.22  1:09.74  1:39.05
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     2:05.47  19              P    30.98  1:07.07  1:37.03
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:06.01  20              P    30.88  1:05.37  1:37.20
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         2:06.05  21              P    34.21  1:08.27  1:36.21
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        2:06.24  22              P    36.35  1:09.83  1:37.79
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:07.52  23              P    34.23  1:05.56  1:38.35
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      2:07.80  24              P    34.90  1:09.90  1:40.26
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     2:08.37  25              P           1:09.42  1:39.94
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        2:08.39  26              P    32.41  1:09.23  1:39.27
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:08.71  27              P    33.02  1:09.40  1:39.35
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        2:09.25  28              P    34.66  1:08.75  1:41.32
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:09.66  29              P    37.25  1:13.63  1:42.33
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         2:09.88  30              P    34.84  1:12.19  1:43.56
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      2:09.98  31              P  1:10.21           1:42.27
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        2:10.27  32              P    35.60  1:08.98  1:41.11
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:10.58  33              P    33.95  1:11.48  1:41.83
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:10.62  34              P    36.39  1:12.47  1:42.13
COHS,  A  F.S.        10    CONSUMNES OAK  2:10.65  35              P    34.08  1:10.91  1:41.10
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      2:10.79  36              P    31.79  1:06.03  1:39.61
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  2:11.38  37              P    34.45  1:12.45  1:42.98
CER,  A  F.S.         10    CERES          2:11.93  38              P    33.09  1:12.18  1:43.17
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         2:13.24  39              P    33.44  1:11.64  1:43.70
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:13.65  40              P    35.08  1:12.47  1:44.89
LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  2:14.67  41              P    36.69  1:12.58  1:46.38
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:15.22  42              P    35.04  1:12.52  1:45.80
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          2:15.78  43              P    35.40  1:16.74  1:47.86
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   2:15.82  44              P    31.91  1:08.33  1:44.14
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    36.66  1:18.79  1:49.41
BEY,  A  F]S.         10    BEYER           DQUED                   P    39.13  1:18.58  1:50.68
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    31.03  1:06.41  1:40.67
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    33.81  1:08.96  1:39.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COSTAMANGNA, HALEY    10    LODI                        2:35.75  16
ANDERSON, TAELER      10    YUBA CITY                   2:37.40  15
DAY, TAYLOR            9    NEVADA UNION                2:40.60  14
RUXIN, GABRIELLE      10    RIO AMERICANO               2:43.75  13
VAN DIEMEN, BRI       10    LODI                        2:49.35  12
PAULSEN, KRISTINE      9    BEYER                       2:64.80  11
ROBSON, MOLLY         10    FRANKLIN                    2:70.60  10
ELSON, PAIGE           9    LINCOLN                     2:75.70   9
LEWIS, SYDNEY          9    LINCOLN                     2:76.80   8
MARTIN, NICOLE        10    CHRISTIAN BRO               2:78.45   7
SEGHEZZI, DEMI         9    NEVADA UNION                3:21.75   6
MERRILL, BRITTANY     10    DAVIS                       3:34.20   5
TAIJERON, GABBY       10    MERCED                      3:35.00   4
MORENO, QUETZAL       10    FRANKLIN (STO               3:41.90   3
ARTALE, SARA          10    ST. FRANCIS                 3:60.15   2
SERRA, MICHELE        10    ST. MARYS                   4:01.60   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:43.85   1  1:43.88 F1  P    26.28    52.25  1:18.46
                                                                    F    26.28    51.88  1:18.57
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:47.32   3  1:45.37 F2  P    26.97    54.56  1:21.49
                                                                    F    25.98    53.05  1:19.51
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.24   7  1:46.78 F3  P    28.00    54.40  1:21.72
                                                                    F    27.66    54.08  1:20.77
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.91   5  1:46.82 F4  P    27.95    54.82  1:22.12
                                                                    F    27.92    54.22  1:21.30
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:47.70   4  1:47.49 F5  P    26.92    53.71  1:20.83
                                                                    F    26.60    53.01  1:20.42
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:48.22   6  1:47.59 F6  P    26.60    54.33  1:22.24
                                                                    F    26.91    54.38  1:21.96
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:48.51   8  1:47.66 F7  P    26.52    54.10  1:21.39
                                                                    F    26.49    54.01  1:21.19
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:46.66   2  1:56.34 F8  P    25.85    53.46  1:21.39
                                                                    F    28.88    59.77  1:29.75

OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.56   9  1:46.92 C1  P    26.80    53.65  1:21.14
                                                                    F    27.17    53.82  1:20.99
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.61  11  1:47.71 C2  P    27.36    54.17  1:21.66
                                                                    F    26.62    53.44  1:20.30
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.64  12  1:49.03 C3  P    27.41    55.01  1:22.54
                                                                    F    27.72    55.26  1:22.16
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:49.58  10  1:49.07 C4  P    27.60    54.50  1:22.46
                                                                    F    28.05    55.08  1:22.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:50.63  14  1:49.37 C5  P    27.45    55.07  1:24.07
                                                                    F    26.66    54.67  1:23.44
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:50.05  13  1:50.11 C6  P    28.72    56.01  1:23.09
                                                                    F    28.20    55.83  1:22.95
TC,  A  F.S.          10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:50.67  15  1:51.00 C7  P    26.96    53.27  1:26.02
                                                                    F    26.61    52.70  1:26.65
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.16  16  1:51.87 C8  P    28.31    56.87  1:24.70
                                                                    F    28.06    57.15  1:25.67

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:43.85   1              P    26.28    52.25  1:18.46
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:46.66   2              P    25.85    53.46  1:21.39
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:47.32   3              P    26.97    54.56  1:21.49
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:47.70   4              P    26.92    53.71  1:20.83
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.91   5              P    27.95    54.82  1:22.12
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:48.22   6              P    26.60    54.33  1:22.24
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.24   7              P    28.00    54.40  1:21.72
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:48.51   8              P    26.52    54.10  1:21.39
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.56   9              P    26.80    53.65  1:21.14
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:49.58  10              P    27.60    54.50  1:22.46
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.61  11              P    27.36    54.17  1:21.66
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:49.64  12              P    27.41    55.01  1:22.54
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:50.05  13              P    28.72    56.01  1:23.09
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:50.63  14              P    27.45    55.07  1:24.07
TC,  A  F.S.          10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:50.67  15              P    26.96    53.27  1:26.02
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:51.16  16              P    28.31    56.87  1:24.70
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:51.69  17              P    27.69    56.36  1:25.11
CR,  A  F.S.          10    CASA ROBLE     1:51.83  18              P    26.71    54.22  1:22.97
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:52.17  19              P    27.84    57.02  1:25.69
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:52.28  20              P    27.51    58.53  1:25.64
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:52.29  21              P    27.02    56.39  1:25.69
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:52.87  22              P    28.02    56.75  1:24.85
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:53.14  23              P    27.34    56.52  1:25.49
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:53.46  24              P    27.65    55.47  1:24.38
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:53.55  25              P    27.40    57.18  1:26.67
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:53.75  26              P    28.51    56.95  1:27.18
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:53.77  27              P    28.19    58.41  1:26.38
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:54.15  28              P    28.33    57.04  1:26.04
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         1:54.37  29              P    27.30    57.28  1:25.80
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:54.49  30              P    29.27    57.54  1:27.63
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:54.57  31              P    27.27    57.80  1:25.65
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:54.89  32              P    27.91    56.75  1:27.55
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:54.92  33              P    29.71    57.38  1:26.41
CER,  A  F.S.         10    CERES          1:55.89  34              P    28.22    57.20  1:26.83
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:56.36  35              P    29.11    57.12  1:26.47
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:56.39  36              P    28.56    58.43  1:30.16
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:56.72  37              P    30.24    59.67  1:29.26
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:57.02  38              P    31.51    58.75  1:26.96
BEY,  A  F]S.         10    BEYER          1:57.47  39              P    29.54    59.09  1:29.27
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:57.78  40              P    27.87    55.66  1:27.29
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:58.37  41              P    29.85    59.38  1:29.63
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    29.62  1:00.76  1:30.74
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    26.07    54.27  1:23.34
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY           DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:47.97   2  3:38.35 F1  P    26.15    53.39  1:21.03  1:51.23  2:20.62  2:53.04  3:19.15
                                                                    F    26.00    53.35  1:20.37  1:50.06  2:16.51  2:45.46  3:00.88
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:43.77   1  3:38.63 F2  P    25.35    53.89  1:20.79  1:49.50  2:17.58  2:48.70  3:15.11
                                                                    F    25.49    53.34  1:19.69  1:48.06  2:15.92  2:45.87  3:11.48
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:53.59   5  3:46.56 F3  P    27.97    57.91  1:26.06  1:57.19  2:24.57  2:55.44  3:22.95
                                                                    F    27.10    56.27  1:24.07  1:54.08  2:20.68  2:50.85  3:17.14
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:49.00   4  3:47.89 F4  P    28.59    59.25  1:25.98  1:54.68  2:22.31  2:53.63  3:20.49
                                                                    F    28.11    58.69  1:25.54  1:54.66  2:22.04  2:53.19  3:19.50
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:48.69   3  3:48.56 F5  P    26.24    54.42  1:21.70  1:52.21  2:19.29  2:50.23  3:18.27
                                                                    F    26.15    54.48  1:21.86  1:52.52  2:19.70  2:49.73  3:18.01
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:54.00   6  3:52.23 F6  P    26.84    55.57  1:25.30  1:58.33  2:26.70  2:57.68  3:24.38
                                                                    F    26.76    55.24  1:25.95  1:59.37  2:27.60  2:57.71  3:23.71
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:56.21   7  3:57.43 F7  P    28.70    59.08  1:27.62  1:59.52  2:27.40  2:58.04  3:25.79
                                                                    F    28.57    59.54  1:28.26  2:00.13  2:28.16  2:59.06  3:26.41
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:57.34   8  3:59.21 F8  P    28.34    59.64  1:29.15  2:01.52  2:29.40  2:59.09  3:26.52
                                                                    F    27.89    59.78  1:29.87  2:03.40  2:30.71  3:00.80  3:28.25

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:05.17  16  3:54.95 C1  P    29.55  1:02.32  1:31.94  2:04.20  2:32.29  3:05.32  3:32.70
                                                                    F    26.63    56.52  1:25.82  1:57.08  2:24.72  2:57.70  3:24.70
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:02.10  11  3:55.40 C2  P    28.81  1:00.14  1:29.95  2:01.94  2:31.78  3:04.34  3:32.67
                                                                    F    28.87    59.34  1:28.14  1:58.78  2:27.06  2:58.14  3:25.85
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:59.81  10  3:55.46 C3  P    31.03  1:04.65  1:32.90  2:04.32  2:32.67  3:03.38  3:30.85
                                                                    F    28.26    59.29  1:28.51  2:00.96  2:29.20  2:59.92  3:26.74
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:58.63   9  3:57.39 C4  P    29.16  1:00.43  1:29.36  2:01.30  2:29.49  3:01.19  3:28.90
                                                                    F    28.83    59.34  1:28.63  2:01.15  2:29.45  3:00.66  3:27.98
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:03.64  14  3:59.16 C5  P    29.20  1:00.65  1:17.01  2:02.09  2:31.53  3:02.55  3:31.86
                                                                    F    28.10    58.40  1:27.06  1:58.44  2:27.16  2:57.44  3:27.22
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:02.24  12  3:59.32 C6  P    29.09  1:00.07  1:29.56  2:01.15  2:31.24  3:04.43  3:32.60
                                                                    F    28.62    59.72  1:29.32  2:01.17  2:30.56  3:01.88  3:29.86
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:02.96  13  3:59.34 C7  P    29.45  1:03.21  1:33.10  2:04.16  2:33.66  3:06.88  3:32.51
                                                                    F    26.43    56.45  1:25.91  1:56.87  2:26.29  2:59.84  3:27.56
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:04.38  15  4:05.23 C8  P    29.03  1:00.70  1:31.95  2:06.54  2:35.00  3:06.36  3:34.38
                                                                    F    28.77  1:00.46  1:30.21  2:04.90  2:34.11  3:06.14  3:34.64

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:43.77   1              P    25.35    53.89  1:20.79  1:49.50  2:17.58  2:48.70  3:15.11
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:47.97   2              P    26.15    53.39  1:21.03  1:51.23  2:20.62  2:53.04  3:19.15
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:48.69   3              P    26.24    54.42  1:21.70  1:52.21  2:19.29  2:50.23  3:18.27
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:49.00   4              P    28.59    59.25  1:25.98  1:54.68  2:22.31  2:53.63  3:20.49
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:53.59   5              P    27.97    57.91  1:26.06  1:57.19  2:24.57  2:55.44  3:22.95
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:54.00   6              P    26.84    55.57  1:25.30  1:58.33  2:26.70  2:57.68  3:24.38
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:56.21   7              P    28.70    59.08  1:27.62  1:59.52  2:27.40  2:58.04  3:25.79
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:57.34   8              P    28.34    59.64  1:29.15  2:01.52  2:29.40  2:59.09  3:26.52
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:58.63   9              P    29.16  1:00.43  1:29.36  2:01.30  2:29.49  3:01.19  3:28.90
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:59.81  10              P    31.03  1:04.65  1:32.90  2:04.32  2:32.67  3:03.38  3:30.85
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:02.10  11              P    28.81  1:00.14  1:29.95  2:01.94  2:31.78  3:04.34  3:32.67
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:02.24  12              P    29.09  1:00.07  1:29.56  2:01.15  2:31.24  3:04.43  3:32.60
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:02.96  13              P    29.45  1:03.21  1:33.10  2:04.16  2:33.66  3:06.88  3:32.51
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:03.64  14              P    29.20  1:00.65  1:17.01  2:02.09  2:31.53  3:02.55  3:31.86
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:04.38  15              P    29.03  1:00.70  1:31.95  2:06.54  2:35.00  3:06.36  3:34.38
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      4:05.17  16              P    29.55  1:02.32  1:31.94  2:04.20  2:32.29  3:05.32  3:32.70
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      4:11.46  17              P    29.94  1:03.49  1:32.59  2:06.37  2:36.71  3:10.10  3:38.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         4:13.71  18              P    29.84  1:01.77  1:32.00  2:04.97  2:35.44  3:09.25  3:25.38
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         4:15.63  19              P    30.55  1:02.16  1:32.38  2:06.28  2:22.24  3:15.71  3:44.22
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      4:16.43  20              P    30.76  1:03.26  1:32.15  2:07.25  2:36.11  3:11.98  3:41.48
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:19.48  21              P    30.54  1:05.85  1:36.73  2:11.11  2:41.95  3:16.69  3:31.82
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         4:24.01  22              P    30.35  1:05.11  1:36.56  2:10.00  2:41.37  3:16.69  3:48.42
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:24.77  23              P    32.06  1:06.62  1:37.88  2:11.00  3:18.62  3:48.62
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:28.11  24              P    31.30  1:04.40  1:37.67  2:14.57  2:46.55  3:22.09  3:52.73
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    28.67    59.60  1:29.03  2:01.30  2:29.11  3:00.30  3:26.39

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      23.49   1    23.56 F1
AOYAMA, BRITTANY       9    LINDEN           23.91   2    24.14 F2
METCALF, CARISSA      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.62   4    24.26 F3
TAY, LYNN             11    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.57   3    24.34 F4
HUSTED, KATRINA       12    VINTAGE          25.03   7    24.43 F5
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA   9    DAVIS            24.90   6    24.59 F6
STEBBINS, CORA        10    ST. FRANCIS      24.72   5    24.66 F7
RODGERS, EMILY        12    BELLA VISTA      25.46   8    25.27 F8

ESER, ELLA            12    DAVIS            25.47   9    25.13 C1
MCNEIL, REBECCA       11    RIVER CITY       25.63  10    25.16 C2
SCHAFLE, CORINNE      11    VINTAGE          25.77  13    25.34 C3
HUSTED, OLIVIA        10    VINTAGE          25.71  12    25.43 C4
HOWARD, MALLORY       12    LOS BANOS        25.84  14    25.61 C5
BERG, BRITTNEY        11    FRANKLIN         25.93  16    25.64 C6
VARGAS, KATIE         12    ST. FRANCIS      25.93  15    25.66 C7
CAPOS, GENEVA         12    GRANITE BAY      25.70  11    25.76 C8

WHITFORD, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      23.49   1
AOYAMA, BRITTANY       9    LINDEN           23.91   2
TAY, LYNN             11    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.57   3
METCALF, CARISSA      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.62   4
STEBBINS, CORA        10    ST. FRANCIS      24.72   5
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA   9    DAVIS            24.90   6
HUSTED, KATRINA       12    VINTAGE          25.03   7
RODGERS, EMILY        12    BELLA VISTA      25.46   8
ESER, ELLA            12    DAVIS            25.47   9
MCNEIL, REBECCA       11    RIVER CITY       25.63  10
CAPOS, GENEVA         12    GRANITE BAY      25.70  11
HUSTED, OLIVIA        10    VINTAGE          25.71  12
SCHAFLE, CORINNE      11    VINTAGE          25.77  13
HOWARD, MALLORY       12    LOS BANOS        25.84  14
BERG, BRITTNEY        11    FRANKLIN         25.93  16
VARGAS, KATIE         12    ST. FRANCIS      25.93  15
FOLEY, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO        25.97  17
MARMORSTEIN, RACHEL   12    WOODCREEK        26.00  18
MOITOZA, ANDIE        11    GALT             26.02  19
DANEKE, AMY           11    LODI             26.07  21
JONES, ERIKA          12    MERCED           26.07  20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GUEVARA, CASSIE       11    JAMES C. ENOC    26.13  23
KNIERIM, CORINNE      11    LODI             26.13  22
SHEEHAN, ERIN         12    ST. FRANCIS      26.14  24
GUZMAN, JESSICA       11    LINCOLN          26.16  25
PRATHER, MADELINE     12    OAKRIDGE         26.25  27
WENGER, CHARLA        11    BEAR RIVER       26.25  26
BROWN, ASHLEY         12    DEL ORO          26.32  28
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      12    PITMAN           26.36  29
SHANER, JORDAN        11    PONDEROSA        26.47  30
REHORN, KALEY         12    EL CAMINO        26.65  31
LEEVER, MARISSA       12    CASA ROBLE       26.76  32
GLAZNER, JESSICA      11    COLFAX           26.82  33
ROGERS, TAYLOR        11    CENTRAL VALLE    26.85  34
NEEL, DANA            12    NEVADA UNION     26.89  35
VANDERPOEL, VICTORA   11    LOS BANOS        26.94  36
BENNETT, DAVINA       12    MANTECA          27.02  37
TROQUATO, GINA        11    PONDEROSA        27.05  38
OLIPHANT, ELIZABETH   11    RIVER CITY       27.12  39
MCINTOSH, LUCIANNA    11    ST. MARYS        27.20  40
MORIOKO, MAOKO        11    NAPA             27.26  41
CARNEY, MEGAN         11    JAMES C. ENOC    27.46  42
GROVER, LIZ           12    WHITNEY          27.55  43

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITFORD, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      51.39   1    51.33 F1  P    24.71
                                                                    F    24.81
SHAKYA, ANJI          12    DAVIS            51.72   2    51.89 F2  P    25.38
                                                                    F    25.13
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN         52.30   3    51.99 F3  P    25.13
                                                                    F    24.92
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     11    ST. FRANCIS      53.54   6    52.41 F4  P    26.02
                                                                    F    25.66
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA   9    DAVIS            53.11   5    52.76 F5  P    25.77
                                                                    F    25.43
STEBBINS, CORA        10    ST. FRANCIS      52.96   4    53.34 F6  P    25.61
                                                                    F    25.58
TAY, LYNN             11    BRADSHAW CHRI    54.13   7    53.54 F7  P    25.83
                                                                    F    25.46
POELMAN, JESSICA      11    ST. FRANCIS      54.48   8    53.74 F8  P    26.54
                                                                    F    26.25

ESER, ELLA            12    DAVIS            55.33  11    54.60 C1  P    26.52
                                                                    F    26.37
KNIERIM, CORINNE      11    LODI             56.13  15    54.79 C2  P    27.45
                                                                    F    26.51
GYORFFY, VICTORIA     11    RIO AMERICANO    55.60  12    54.81 C3  P    27.02
                                                                    F    26.59
HUSTED, KATRINA       12    VINTAGE          55.69  13    55.43 C4  P    26.58
                                                                    F    26.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RODGERS, EMILY        12    BELLA VISTA      55.00   9    55.89 C5  P    26.31
                                                                    F    26.92
SCHAFLE, CORINNE      11    VINTAGE          55.93  14    56.12 C6  P    26.97
                                                                    F    27.22
MCNEIL, REBECCA       11    RIVER CITY       56.23  16    56.21 C7  P    26.99
                                                                    F    26.84
JOPE, CAILIN          12    RIO AMERICANO    55.24  10    57.02 C8  P    26.66
                                                                    F    27.08

WHITFORD, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      51.39   1              P    24.71
SHAKYA, ANJI          12    DAVIS            51.72   2              P    25.38
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN         52.30   3              P    25.13
STEBBINS, CORA        10    ST. FRANCIS      52.96   4              P    25.61
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA   9    DAVIS            53.11   5              P    25.77
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     11    ST. FRANCIS      53.54   6              P    26.02
TAY, LYNN             11    BRADSHAW CHRI    54.13   7              P    25.83
POELMAN, JESSICA      11    ST. FRANCIS      54.48   8              P    26.54
RODGERS, EMILY        12    BELLA VISTA      55.00   9              P    26.31
JOPE, CAILIN          12    RIO AMERICANO    55.24  10              P    26.66
ESER, ELLA            12    DAVIS            55.33  11              P    26.52
GYORFFY, VICTORIA     11    RIO AMERICANO    55.60  12              P    27.02
HUSTED, KATRINA       12    VINTAGE          55.69  13              P    26.58
SCHAFLE, CORINNE      11    VINTAGE          55.93  14              P    26.97
KNIERIM, CORINNE      11    LODI             56.13  15              P    27.45
MCNEIL, REBECCA       11    RIVER CITY       56.23  16              P    26.99
CAPOS, GENEVA         12    GRANITE BAY      56.32  17              P    26.98
HERYER, RILEY         12    UNION MINE       56.71  18              P    27.42
VARGAS, KATIE         12    ST. FRANCIS      57.18  19              P    27.56
FOLEY, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO        57.33  20              P    27.48
BERG, BRITTNEY        11    FRANKLIN         57.38  21              P    27.22
WALTRIP, KELSEY       11    GRANITE BAY      57.58  22              P    27.87
PRATHER, MADELINE     12    OAKRIDGE         57.70  23              P    27.72
WEST, CARSEN          12    BELLA VISTA      57.83  24              P    27.62
MARMORSTEIN, RACHEL   12    WOODCREEK        57.86  25              P    27.32
LAMB, JULIA           11    OAKRIDGE         58.03  26              P    27.94
NEEL, DANA            12    NEVADA UNION     58.19  27              P    28.14
HUSTED, OLIVIA        10    VINTAGE          58.25  28              P    28.42
JESSEL, MEGAN         11    NAPA             58.33  29              P    28.19
VIDUYA, MEGAN         12    SIERRA           58.36  30              P    28.37
LEWIS, KEIKO          12    EL CAMINO        58.71  31              P    27.42
HOWARD, MALLORY       12    LOS BANOS        58.74  32              P    27.55
BURKHARD, JILL        11    LODI             58.99  34              P    28.46
JONES, ERIKA          12    MERCED           58.99  33              P    28.45
LEEVER, MARISSA       12    CASA ROBLE       59.01  35              P    28.53
REHORN, KALEY         12    EL CAMINO        59.10  36              P    27.85
CARINI, MARIANA       11    C. K. MCLATCH    59.12  37              P    28.00
SHANER, JORDAN        11    PONDEROSA        59.13  38              P    27.47
VANDERPOEL, VICTORA   11    LOS BANOS        59.14  39              P    28.36
CHO, HILLARY          11    MODESTO          59.16  40              P    28.47
BROWN, ASHLEY         12    DEL ORO          59.24  41              P    28.01
RENFRO, MARISSA       12    CASA ROBLE       59.61  42              P    28.89
MORIOKO, MAOKO        11    NAPA             59.65  43              P    28.83
KEMPER, KAYLIN        12    CORDOVA        1:00.09  44              P    28.44
NIEL, HILLARY         12    JOHANSEN       1:01.29  45              P    29.40
SHAYEGI, LELAH        12    CASA ROBLE     1:02.96  46              P    29.86
MCINTOSH, LUCIANNA    11    ST. MARYS       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEEKER, RACHEL        11    OAKMONT         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        10    TOKAY          1:51.28   2  1:48.77 F1  P    25.90    54.25  1:22.93
                                                                    F    25.19    52.70  1:20.93
HERRINGTON, KATIE     12    TOKAY          1:49.82   1  1:49.86 F2  P    25.46    52.57  1:20.71
                                                                    F    25.10    52.50  1:20.96
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN       1:53.57   3  1:52.94 F3  P    25.74    54.15  1:23.50
                                                                    F    25.73    53.63  1:22.75
HALSTED, TARA          9    DAVIS          1:53.98   4  1:53.95 F4  P    26.50    55.29  1:24.83
                                                                    F    26.34    55.12  1:24.64
CALTON, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY    1:56.90   6  1:54.06 F5  P    26.91    56.23  1:26.49
                                                                    F    26.70    55.74  1:25.00
HAMMOND, BROOKE       11    ROSEVILLE      1:56.20   5  1:55.02 F6  P    27.50    57.08  1:26.92
                                                                    F    26.90    56.03  1:25.97
JOHNSON, RACHEL       10    DAVIS          1:57.43   8  1:55.88 F7  P    26.51    55.54  1:26.38
                                                                    F    27.20    56.14  1:26.14
GREEN, NATALIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.06   7  1:56.85 F8  P    26.82    56.23  1:26.69
                                                                    F    26.43    55.28  1:25.32

SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    11    FORESTHILL     1:57.82   9  1:58.52 C1  P    27.31    56.56  1:27.05
                                                                    F    27.13    56.18  1:26.81
GYORFFY, VICTORIA     11    RIO AMERICANO  2:00.81  10  1:59.76 C2  P    27.52    57.67  1:28.99
                                                                    F    27.58    57.63  1:28.75
STRUCKMEYER, HALIE    11    DEL CAMPO      2:00.82  11  2:00.12 C3  P    28.01    58.22  1:29.40
                                                                    F    27.77    57.94  1:28.94
WALTRIP, KELSEY       11    GRANITE BAY    2:05.15  15  2:04.39 C4  P    28.72  1:00.23  1:32.98
                                                                    F    28.29    59.52  1:32.20
MORRISON, ALYSSA      12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.32  13  2:04.53 C5  P    28.51    59.58  1:32.03
                                                                    F    28.25    59.38  1:31.94
SICARD, BRITTANY      11    NAPA           2:05.38  16  2:05.16 C6  P    29.28  1:01.08  1:34.04
                                                                    F    29.55  1:01.28  1:33.46
GWAIZDOWSKI, ANNA     12    VACAVILLE      2:05.07  14  2:06.08 C7  P    29.59  1:01.15  1:33.16
                                                                    F    30.21  1:02.10  1:34.40
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    11    ST. FRANCIS    2:05.42  17  2:07.94 C8  P    28.59  1:00.99  1:33.89
                                                                    F    28.83  1:00.54  1:34.06

HERRINGTON, KATIE     12    TOKAY          1:49.82   1              P    25.46    52.57  1:20.71
GRIFFITH, MARY        10    TOKAY          1:51.28   2              P    25.90    54.25  1:22.93
FULLER, BROOKE        12    JOHANSEN       1:53.57   3              P    25.74    54.15  1:23.50
HALSTED, TARA          9    DAVIS          1:53.98   4              P    26.50    55.29  1:24.83
HAMMOND, BROOKE       11    ROSEVILLE      1:56.20   5              P    27.50    57.08  1:26.92
CALTON, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY    1:56.90   6              P    26.91    56.23  1:26.49
GREEN, NATALIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:57.06   7              P    26.82    56.23  1:26.69
JOHNSON, RACHEL       10    DAVIS          1:57.43   8              P    26.51    55.54  1:26.38
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    11    FORESTHILL     1:57.82   9              P    27.31    56.56  1:27.05
GYORFFY, VICTORIA     11    RIO AMERICANO  2:00.81  10              P    27.52    57.67  1:28.99
STRUCKMEYER, HALIE    11    DEL CAMPO      2:00.82  11              P    28.01    58.22  1:29.40
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    12    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:03.11  12              P    28.61    59.37  1:31.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRISON, ALYSSA      12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.32  13              P    28.51    59.58  1:32.03
GWAIZDOWSKI, ANNA     12    VACAVILLE      2:05.07  14              P    29.59  1:01.15  1:33.16
WALTRIP, KELSEY       11    GRANITE BAY    2:05.15  15              P    28.72  1:00.23  1:32.98
SICARD, BRITTANY      11    NAPA           2:05.38  16              P    29.28  1:01.08  1:34.04
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    11    ST. FRANCIS    2:05.42  17              P    28.59  1:00.99  1:33.89
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     11    ST. FRANCIS    2:05.46  18              P    29.01  1:01.12  1:33.67
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       12    VACAVILLE      2:05.99  19              P    29.83  1:01.69  1:34.89
ROBERTS, MICHELLE     11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:06.10  20              P    28.93  1:01.36  1:33.86
KNOLLMUELLER, KELSEY  11    OAKDALE        2:07.44  21              P    29.74  1:01.78  1:35.09
ELLIOT, SUMMER        11    CASA ROBLE     2:07.50  22              P    29.20  1:01.72  1:34.64
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE     11    LODI           2:08.72  23              P    29.49  1:01.45  1:34.70
DEUS, CRYSTA          11    NAPA           2:08.85  24              P    29.25  1:01.56  1:35.28
LORD, JACQUELYN       11    LODI           2:09.87  25              P    29.84  1:02.12  1:36.13
RIGGLE, HOLLY         12    DAVIS          2:09.90  26              P    29.47  1:01.53  1:35.45
MEEKER, RACHEL        11    OAKMONT        2:10.86  27              P    29.85  1:02.67  1:36.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE           11    LINCOLN        4:57.48   1  4:59.09 F1  P    26.87    56.09  1:25.79  1:55.75  2:26.00  2:56.50  3:26.98
                                                                       3:57.45  4:27.86
                                                                    F    26.67    55.69  1:25.64  1:55.90  2:26.32  2:57.05  3:27.81
                                                                       3:58.46  4:29.02
HALSTED, TARA          9    DAVIS          5:01.30   2  5:00.65 F2  P    27.87    57.59  1:27.94  1:58.67  2:29.66  3:00.83  3:31.55
                                                                       4:02.36  4:32.18
                                                                    F    27.04    57.26  1:27.76  1:58.60  2:29.26  2:59.82  3:30.34
                                                                       4:00.87  4:31.27
ROSSBACK, GABRIELLE   12    OAKRIDGE       5:06.18   4  5:02.35 F3  P    27.78    57.87  1:28.47  1:59.24  2:30.46  3:02.49  3:33.57
                                                                       4:05.24  4:36.18
                                                                    F    27.77    56.99  1:27.38  1:58.15  2:29.43  3:00.44  3:30.93
                                                                       4:01.78  4:32.75
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     12    GRANITE BAY    5:04.82   3  5:03.26 F4  P    27.43    57.20  1:27.80  1:58.93  2:29.99  3:00.96  3:32.08
                                                                       4:03.25  4:34.30
                                                                    F    27.53    57.38  1:27.96  1:58.96  2:29.48  3:00.42  3:31.33
                                                                       4:02.50  4:33.44
PRAT, ANGEL           12    BELLA VISTA    5:09.66   5  5:11.16 F5  P    28.64    59.54  1:30.37  2:01.48  2:32.57  3:03.57  3:34.89
                                                                       4:06.36  4:38.18
                                                                    F    28.49    59.46  1:30.72  2:02.37  2:33.96  3:05.56  3:37.07
                                                                       4:08.57  4:40.37
HAMMOND, BROOKE       11    ROSEVILLE      5:11.58   7  5:11.52 F6  P    27.96    58.44  1:29.84  2:01.62  2:33.40  3:05.31  3:37.98
                                                                       4:10.73  4:42.29
                                                                    F    28.03    58.58  1:30.01  2:01.54  2:33.07  3:05.10  3:37.24
                                                                       4:10.15  4:41.88
HOUSTON, KEELIA       11    DAVIS          5:11.83   8  5:13.23 F7  P    28.19    58.70  1:29.87  2:01.29  2:33.10  3:04.89  3:36.71
                                                                       4:08.62  4:40.97
                                                                    F    28.24    59.33  1:30.87  2:02.60  2:34.52  3:06.48  3:38.51
                                                                       4:10.59  4:42.43
JOHNSON, RACHEL       10    DAVIS          5:13.15   9  5:19.63 F8  P    28.24    58.65  1:30.23  2:02.24  2:34.30  3:06.35  3:38.68
                                                                       4:10.93  4:42.38
                                                                    F    28.34    59.48  1:31.17  2:03.55  2:36.11  3:08.59  3:41.40
                                                                       4:14.45  4:47.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


GREEN, NATALIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    5:14.48  10  5:09.70 C1  P    28.46    58.94  1:30.25  2:02.38  2:34.52  3:06.73  3:38.67
                                                                       4:10.74  4:42.54
                                                                    F    28.25    59.11  1:29.88  2:01.30  2:33.15  3:04.88  3:36.41
                                                                       4:08.32  4:39.44
FITZGERALD, LAUREN     9    GRANITE BAY    5:14.71  11  5:11.41 C2  P    28.35    59.12  1:30.67  2:02.57  2:34.44  3:06.26  3:38.62
                                                                       4:10.99  4:43.29
                                                                    F    27.92    58.45  1:29.57  2:01.23  2:33.00  3:05.07  3:37.18
                                                                       4:09.07  4:40.54
KANE, EMILY           12    ST. FRANCIS    5:16.81  12  5:17.09 C3  P    28.66  1:00.16  1:31.58  2:03.41  2:35.71  3:07.66  3:40.56
                                                                       4:13.20  4:45.67
                                                                    F    28.69  1:00.31  1:32.26  2:04.29  2:36.45  3:08.76  3:40.90
                                                                       4:13.27  4:45.41
STRUCKMEYER, HALIE    11    DEL CAMPO      5:17.37  13  5:18.35 C4  P    29.25  1:00.41  1:32.06  2:04.02  2:36.09  3:08.45  3:40.76
                                                                       4:13.32  4:45.76
                                                                    F    29.09  1:00.08  1:31.85  2:04.07  2:36.01  3:08.47  3:41.26
                                                                       4:13.83  4:46.53
TURPEN, LAURA         11    VACAVILLE      5:17.85  14  5:19.80 C5  P    28.23    59.31  1:30.64  2:02.44  2:34.32  3:06.69  3:39.54
                                                                       4:12.54  4:45.83
                                                                    F    28.83  1:00.51  1:32.17  2:04.43  2:36.57  3:08.91  3:41.54
                                                                       4:14.46  4:47.66
BURNS, ALISON         12    RIO AMERICANO  5:19.18  15  5:22.28 C6  P    29.30  1:00.87  1:32.38  2:03.99  2:36.11  3:08.54  3:40.98
                                                                       4:13.59  4:46.40
                                                                    F    29.04  1:00.35  1:32.16  2:04.25  2:36.76  3:09.32  3:42.03
                                                                       4:15.28  4:48.72
FRANZ, LEXIE          10    RIO AMERICANO  5:25.55  16  5:25.20 C7  P    27.83    59.05  1:32.01  2:05.41  2:38.86  3:12.99  3:46.66
                                                                       4:19.94  4:53.29
                                                                    F    27.83    59.01  1:31.34  2:04.16  2:37.15  3:10.58  3:44.34
                                                                       4:18.27  4:52.64
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     11    ST. FRANCIS    5:28.51  17  5:32.42 C8  P    30.08  1:02.63  1:35.47  2:08.65  2:41.95  3:15.12  3:48.71
                                                                       4:22.24  4:55.71
                                                                    F    29.58  1:01.83  1:34.74  2:08.17  2:41.62  3:15.72  3:49.76
                                                                       4:24.51  4:58.77

DAVEY, KATE           11    LINCOLN        4:57.48   1              P    26.87    56.09  1:25.79  1:55.75  2:26.00  2:56.50  3:26.98
                                                                       3:57.45  4:27.86
HALSTED, TARA          9    DAVIS          5:01.30   2              P    27.87    57.59  1:27.94  1:58.67  2:29.66  3:00.83  3:31.55
                                                                       4:02.36  4:32.18
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     12    GRANITE BAY    5:04.82   3              P    27.43    57.20  1:27.80  1:58.93  2:29.99  3:00.96  3:32.08
                                                                       4:03.25  4:34.30
ROSSBACK, GABRIELLE   12    OAKRIDGE       5:06.18   4              P    27.78    57.87  1:28.47  1:59.24  2:30.46  3:02.49  3:33.57
                                                                       4:05.24  4:36.18
PRAT, ANGEL           12    BELLA VISTA    5:09.66   5              P    28.64    59.54  1:30.37  2:01.48  2:32.57  3:03.57  3:34.89
                                                                       4:06.36  4:38.18
HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       5:10.95   6              P    28.13    57.94  1:28.47  1:59.89  2:31.54  3:03.62  3:35.87
                                                                       4:07.99  4:40.23
HAMMOND, BROOKE       11    ROSEVILLE      5:11.58   7              P    27.96    58.44  1:29.84  2:01.62  2:33.40  3:05.31  3:37.98
                                                                       4:10.73  4:42.29
HOUSTON, KEELIA       11    DAVIS          5:11.83   8              P    28.19    58.70  1:29.87  2:01.29  2:33.10  3:04.89  3:36.71
                                                                       4:08.62  4:40.97
JOHNSON, RACHEL       10    DAVIS          5:13.15   9              P    28.24    58.65  1:30.23  2:02.24  2:34.30  3:06.35  3:38.68
                                                                       4:10.93  4:42.38
GREEN, NATALIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    5:14.48  10              P    28.46    58.94  1:30.25  2:02.38  2:34.52  3:06.73  3:38.67
                                                                       4:10.74  4:42.54
FITZGERALD, LAUREN     9    GRANITE BAY    5:14.71  11              P    28.35    59.12  1:30.67  2:02.57  2:34.44  3:06.26  3:38.62
                                                                       4:10.99  4:43.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KANE, EMILY           12    ST. FRANCIS    5:16.81  12              P    28.66  1:00.16  1:31.58  2:03.41  2:35.71  3:07.66  3:40.56
                                                                       4:13.20  4:45.67
STRUCKMEYER, HALIE    11    DEL CAMPO      5:17.37  13              P    29.25  1:00.41  1:32.06  2:04.02  2:36.09  3:08.45  3:40.76
                                                                       4:13.32  4:45.76
TURPEN, LAURA         11    VACAVILLE      5:17.85  14              P    28.23    59.31  1:30.64  2:02.44  2:34.32  3:06.69  3:39.54
                                                                       4:12.54  4:45.83
BURNS, ALISON         12    RIO AMERICANO  5:19.18  15              P    29.30  1:00.87  1:32.38  2:03.99  2:36.11  3:08.54  3:40.98
                                                                       4:13.59  4:46.40
FRANZ, LEXIE          10    RIO AMERICANO  5:25.55  16              P    27.83    59.05  1:32.01  2:05.41  2:38.86  3:12.99  3:46.66
                                                                       4:19.94  4:53.29
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     11    ST. FRANCIS    5:28.51  17              P    30.08  1:02.63  1:35.47  2:08.65  2:41.95  3:15.12  3:48.71
                                                                       4:22.24  4:55.71
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    11    GRANITE BAY    5:30.10  18              P    29.39  1:01.52  1:34.62  2:08.07  2:41.64  3:15.45  3:49.30
                                                                       4:23.26  4:57.34
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE     11    LODI           5:35.79  19              P    29.99  1:02.75  1:36.49  2:10.80  2:44.93  3:19.24  3:53.78
                                                                       4:28.53  5:02.77
KNOLLMUELLER, KELSEY  11    OAKDALE        5:36.10  20              P    30.27  1:02.98  1:36.75  2:11.14  2:45.65  3:20.22  3:55.01
                                                                       4:29.27  5:03.28
MORRISON, ALYSSA      12    GRANITE BAY    5:36.17  21              P    30.22  1:03.55  1:37.27  2:10.98  2:44.82  3:18.95  3:53.47
                                                                       4:28.06  5:02.65
BALELLA, RACHEL       11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:36.78  22              P    29.94  1:02.06  1:35.74  2:09.70  2:44.10  3:18.52  3:52.99
                                                                       4:27.82  5:02.82
RIVAS, SHELBY         11    EL CAMINO      5:36.95  23              P    30.97  1:04.97  1:39.33  2:13.73  2:48.10  3:22.30  3:56.54
                                                                       4:30.43  5:03.96
HOFFMAN, SIANA        11    NEVADA UNION   5:39.89  24              P    30.76  1:03.54  1:37.55  2:11.77  2:46.34  3:21.55  3:56.54
                                                                       4:31.44  5:05.73
ROBERTS, MICHELLE     11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:41.01  25              P    30.05  1:03.31  1:37.51  2:12.10  2:46.73  3:21.54  3:56.63
                                                                       4:31.80  5:06.80
BEATTIE, QUINN        11    UNION MINE     5:41.72  26              P    30.42  1:03.62  1:37.47  2:11.77  2:46.34  3:21.05  3:56.00
                                                                       4:31.29  5:06.95
RESSO, ELAINE         11    MODESTO        5:42.28  27              P    30.55  1:03.98  1:37.98  2:12.54  2:47.19  3:22.06  3:57.16
                                                                       4:33.16  5:08.25
ELLIOT, SUMMER        11    CASA ROBLE     5:45.01  28              P    30.57  1:04.44  1:39.19  2:14.65  2:50.38  3:26.33  4:01.41
                                                                       4:36.51  5:11.44
RIDENS, COURTNEY      12    ANGELO RODRIG  5:45.19  29              P    30.39  1:04.14  1:39.06  2:14.03  2:48.57  3:23.33  3:58.63
                                                                       4:34.41  5:10.12
RIGGLE, HOLLY         12    DAVIS          5:45.63  30              P    30.69  1:04.02  1:37.91  2:12.53  2:47.54  3:22.74  3:58.27
                                                                       4:34.24  5:10.23
DEUS, CRYSTA          11    NAPA           5:47.33  31              P    30.58  1:04.90  1:39.86  2:15.03  2:50.16  3:25.36  4:00.82
                                                                       4:36.63  5:12.46
LORD, JACQUELYN       11    LODI           5:49.48  32              P    30.64  1:04.22  1:39.07  2:14.67  2:50.85  3:26.96  4:02.62
                                                                       4:38.98  5:14.98
DESHANE, LYNDEE       12    COLFAX         5:52.39  33              P    30.40  1:04.84  1:40.38  2:16.35  2:52.47  3:28.55  4:04.60
                                                                       4:41.38  5:17.46
GROVER, STEPHANI      12    WHITNEY        5:55.03  34              P    31.52  1:06.02  1:41.41  2:17.44  2:53.72  3:30.42  4:06.74
                                                                       4:43.11  5:19.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      11    ST. FRANCIS      56.84   2    56.42 F1  P    27.70
                                                                    F    27.64
SHAKYA, ANJI          12    DAVIS            57.98   3    56.71 F2  P    28.60
                                                                    F    28.04
WEBER, SOPHIE         10    GRANITE BAY      56.80   1    56.89 F3  P    28.05
                                                                    F    28.11
FRANZ, LEXIE          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.46   7    59.68 F4  P    29.33
                                                                    F    28.83
MORRIS, MEGAN         10    NAPA             59.30   4  1:00.24 F5  P    28.58
                                                                    F    29.46
BURDGE, JESSICA       11    ST. MARYS      1:00.31   6  1:00.47 F6  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.42
SMITH, KAYLA          11    GALT           1:00.06   5  1:00.52 F7  P    29.91
                                                                    F    30.12
CHEN, JANE            11    DAVIS          1:01.93   8  1:01.73 F8  P    30.16
                                                                    F    29.46

FITZGERALD, LAUREN     9    GRANITE BAY    1:02.75  12  1:01.18 C1  P    30.75
                                                                    F
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      12    WOODCREEK      1:02.03   9  1:02.05 C2  P    29.97
                                                                    F
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    11    FORESTHILL     1:02.34  10  1:02.44 C3  P    30.06
                                                                    F
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:02.65  11  1:02.46 C4  P    30.04
                                                                    F
ROJO, BRITTANY        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:03.41  13  1:02.79 C5  P    30.66
                                                                    F    47.81
HAGANS, JURRA         11    GRANITE BAY    1:03.59  15  1:03.06 C6  P    30.91
                                                                    F
SHEEHAN, ERIN         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.52  14  1:03.29 C7  P    30.18
                                                                    F    16.04
ADAMS, ASHLEY         11    OAKRIDGE       1:03.80  16  1:03.43 C8  P    31.07
                                                                    F

WEBER, SOPHIE         10    GRANITE BAY      56.80   1              P    28.05
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      11    ST. FRANCIS      56.84   2              P    27.70
SHAKYA, ANJI          12    DAVIS            57.98   3              P    28.60
MORRIS, MEGAN         10    NAPA             59.30   4              P    28.58
SMITH, KAYLA          11    GALT           1:00.06   5              P    29.91
BURDGE, JESSICA       11    ST. MARYS      1:00.31   6              P    29.46
FRANZ, LEXIE          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.46   7              P    29.33
CHEN, JANE            11    DAVIS          1:01.93   8              P    30.16
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      12    WOODCREEK      1:02.03   9              P    29.97
SCHEFCIK, DANIELLE    11    FORESTHILL     1:02.34  10              P    30.06
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:02.65  11              P    30.04
FITZGERALD, LAUREN     9    GRANITE BAY    1:02.75  12              P    30.75
ROJO, BRITTANY        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:03.41  13              P    30.66
SHEEHAN, ERIN         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.52  14              P    30.18
HAGANS, JURRA         11    GRANITE BAY    1:03.59  15              P    30.91
ADAMS, ASHLEY         11    OAKRIDGE       1:03.80  16              P    31.07
BECHTOLD, KENDALL     11    TOKAY          1:03.99  17              P    30.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SISSON, DESDA         12    GRANITE BAY    1:04.57  18              P    31.22
DANEKE, AMY           11    LODI           1:05.25  19              P    31.83
MCCASKILL, LEXIE      12    PITMAN         1:05.49  20              P    31.94
GALLOWAY, TAYLOR       9    JAMES C. ENOC  1:05.51  21              P    31.23
MOITOZA, ANDIE        11    GALT           1:05.64  22              P    31.62
VIDUYA, MEGAN         12    SIERRA         1:05.70  23              P    32.35
MURDOCK, ALYSIA       12    VACAVILLE      1:06.19  24              P    31.85
SANEW, KIRSTIE        12    UNION MINE     1:06.29  25              P    32.12
CLEM, BAILEY          10    VINTAGE        1:06.33  26              P    32.24
OLIPHANT, ELIZABETH   11    RIVER CITY     1:06.49  27              P    33.43
BOSTON, KRISTIN       11    ROSEVILLE      1:06.62  28              P    32.40
GUSTAFSON, JACY       11    TURLOCK        1:06.65  29              P    32.44
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR      12    DAVIS          1:07.24  30              P    32.80
TAKECHI, ALLISON      11    FRANKLIN (STO  1:07.46  31              P    33.04
KRISHAN, JUHEE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.50  32              P    33.29
DAVIS, STEPHANIE      12    SIERRA         1:07.69  33              P    33.40
TIEDEMANN, LAUREN     12    EL DORADO      1:07.91  34              P    33.00
RESSO, ELAINE         11    MODESTO        1:07.96  35              P    33.31
GORDON, HEATHER       11    DEL CAMPO      1:08.02  36              P    32.14
MACABALES, SARAH      12    ST. MARYS      1:10.00  37              P    34.16
CROSTA, HAILEY        11    WOODCREEK      1:10.14  38              P    33.71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      12    EL DORADO      1:04.01   1  1:04.37 F1  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.62
METCALF, CARISSA      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.44   3  1:06.57 F2  P    31.15
                                                                    F    31.22
FERKO, HAILEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.82   7  1:06.62 F3  P    31.97
                                                                    F    31.04
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      12    PITMAN         1:06.30   2  1:06.90 F4  P    31.18
                                                                    F    31.47
HALL, KARA            11    SIERRA         1:07.16   4  1:07.00 F5  P    32.06
                                                                    F    31.65
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.44   5  1:07.39 F6  P    32.34
                                                                    F    32.08
ROBERTS, ELISE         9    NAPA           1:07.82   6  1:07.55 F7  P    32.05
                                                                    F    32.42
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   11    DAVIS          1:08.66   8  1:09.13 F8  P    32.37
                                                                    F    32.93

TADENA, TALOR         12    BELLA VISTA    1:08.69   9  1:06.81 C1  P    32.52
                                                                    F    31.39
SICARD, BRITTANY      11    NAPA           1:10.05  12  1:08.88 C2  P    33.18
                                                                    F    31.77
GARGER, NATALIE       11    VACAVILLE      1:08.87  10  1:09.19 C3  P    32.95
                                                                    F    32.80
SELLERS, PAIGE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.92  11  1:09.45 C4  P    32.66
                                                                    F    32.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZAMETS, KATIE         11    WOODCREEK      1:12.66  16  1:11.28 C5  P    34.53
                                                                    F    33.83
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    11    GRANITE BAY    1:11.74  14  1:11.63 C6  P    34.14
                                                                    F    34.00
WEAVER, ALISHA        12    WOODCREEK      1:11.70  13  1:11.90 C7  P    34.36
                                                                    F    34.53
WOLFENSBERGER, CAMILL 11    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.54  15  1:12.45 C8  P    34.31
                                                                    F    34.40

MACKLIN, MIKAELA      12    EL DORADO      1:04.01   1              P    30.38
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      12    PITMAN         1:06.30   2              P    31.18
METCALF, CARISSA      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.44   3              P    31.15
HALL, KARA            11    SIERRA         1:07.16   4              P    32.06
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.44   5              P    32.34
FERKO, HAILEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.82   7              P    31.97
ROBERTS, ELISE         9    NAPA           1:07.82   6              P    32.05
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   11    DAVIS          1:08.66   8              P    32.37
TADENA, TALOR         12    BELLA VISTA    1:08.69   9              P    32.52
GARGER, NATALIE       11    VACAVILLE      1:08.87  10              P    32.95
SELLERS, PAIGE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.92  11              P    32.66
SICARD, BRITTANY      11    NAPA           1:10.05  12              P    33.18
WEAVER, ALISHA        12    WOODCREEK      1:11.70  13              P    34.36
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    11    GRANITE BAY    1:11.74  14              P    34.14
WOLFENSBERGER, CAMILL 11    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.54  15              P    34.31
ZAMETS, KATIE         11    WOODCREEK      1:12.66  16              P    34.53
MORENO, MELISSA       12    TOKAY          1:12.69  17              P    34.44
CHU, CHRISTINE        11    DAVIS          1:12.96  18              P    34.45
VOGEL, APRIL          11    ARMIJO         1:13.10  19              P    35.07
VALDRIGHI, ALI        11    GRANITE BAY    1:13.38  20              P    35.14
DANIELS, ASHLYN       12    LODI           1:13.65  21              P    34.48
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       11    ROCKLIN        1:14.68  22              P    35.40
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:14.78  23              P    35.91
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 12    OAKMONT        1:14.99  24              P    36.03
NADOLSKI, KATRINA     12    PONDEROSA      1:15.07  25              P    35.65
ZHANG, ALINA          11    MODESTO        1:15.75  26              P    36.23
TEHANEY, KATHERINE    12    OAKRIDGE       1:17.44  27              P    36.62
UELTZEN, COURTNEY     12    WHITNEY        1:18.41  28              P    36.09
PESKIN, ERIN          12    COLFAX         1:19.22  29              P    36.54
FEDOR, KATIE          11    ST. MARYS      1:21.80  30              P    38.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        10    TOKAY            55.33   2    54.27 F1  P    26.25
                                                                    F    25.75
HERRINGTON, KATIE     12    TOKAY            54.22   1    54.29 F2  P    25.53
                                                                    F    25.56
ROSSBACK, GABRIELLE   12    OAKRIDGE         56.92   3    56.86 F3  P    27.11
                                                                    F    27.17
AOYAMA, BRITTANY       9    LINDEN           57.50   4    57.46 F4  P    26.53
                                                                    F    27.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CALTON, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY      59.86   7    58.00 F5  P    28.33
                                                                    F    27.10
ROBERTS, ELISE         9    NAPA             59.17   5    58.10 F6  P    28.46
                                                                    F    28.02
TADENA, TALOR         12    BELLA VISTA      59.85   6    59.04 F7  P    27.77
                                                                    F    27.43
POELMAN, JESSICA      11    ST. FRANCIS      59.91   8  1:00.33 F8  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.39

NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       11    ROSEVILLE      1:00.60  11    59.43 C1  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.17
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      12    WOODCREEK      1:00.40  10    59.91 C2  P    28.23
                                                                    F    28.23
BURDGE, JESSICA       11    ST. MARYS      1:01.39  15  1:00.26 C3  P    28.36
                                                                    F    27.68
GUZMAN, JESSICA       11    LINCOLN        1:01.33  14  1:00.45 C4  P    28.65
                                                                    F    28.35
HOUSTON, KEELIA       11    DAVIS          1:00.69  12  1:00.54 C5  P    28.66
                                                                    F    28.51
KANE, EMILY           12    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.42  16  1:01.04 C6  P    28.55
                                                                    F    28.62
COMBS, DANIELLE       12    LODI           1:00.37   9  1:01.23 C7  P    27.72
                                                                    F    27.41
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.18  13  1:01.80 C8  P    27.74
                                                                    F    28.14

HERRINGTON, KATIE     12    TOKAY            54.22   1              P    25.53
GRIFFITH, MARY        10    TOKAY            55.33   2              P    26.25
ROSSBACK, GABRIELLE   12    OAKRIDGE         56.92   3              P    27.11
AOYAMA, BRITTANY       9    LINDEN           57.50   4              P    26.53
ROBERTS, ELISE         9    NAPA             59.17   5              P    28.46
TADENA, TALOR         12    BELLA VISTA      59.85   6              P    27.77
CALTON, HANNAH         9    GRANITE BAY      59.86   7              P    28.33
POELMAN, JESSICA      11    ST. FRANCIS      59.91   8              P    28.27
COMBS, DANIELLE       12    LODI           1:00.37   9              P    27.72
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE      12    WOODCREEK      1:00.40  10              P    28.23
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       11    ROSEVILLE      1:00.60  11              P    28.70
HOUSTON, KEELIA       11    DAVIS          1:00.69  12              P    28.66
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.18  13              P    27.74
GUZMAN, JESSICA       11    LINCOLN        1:01.33  14              P    28.65
BURDGE, JESSICA       11    ST. MARYS      1:01.39  15              P    28.36
KANE, EMILY           12    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.42  16              P    28.55
O'DONNELL, EMILY      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.46  17              P    29.08
ROJO, BRITTANY        11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:01.60  18              P    28.84
COIRIN, ARISIA        11    MODESTO        1:01.85  19              P    28.85
LEE, KAITLYNN         11    DEL ORO        1:02.11  20              P    28.81
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE    12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:03.46  21              P    29.56
CHEN, JANE            11    DAVIS          1:03.54  22              P    29.22
BURNS, ALISON         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.64  23              P    29.47
BALELLA, RACHEL       11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:03.92  24              P    29.71
DESHANE, LYNDEE       12    COLFAX         1:03.95  25              P    29.68
WENGER, CHARLA        11    BEAR RIVER     1:04.13  26              P    29.93
GROTTFAJ, NICOLE      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.36  27              P    29.54
KIEP, MANDEE           9    JAMES C. ENOC  1:04.87  28              P    29.59
GARCIA, LAURA         11    DIXON          1:05.37  29              P    30.83
GWAIZDOWSKI, ANNA     12    VACAVILLE      1:05.48  30              P    30.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GORDON, HEATHER       11    DEL CAMPO      1:06.32  31              P    29.59
PEDRONALLI, CRISTINA  11    KENNEDY        1:06.79  32              P    31.44
PEREZ, ERIN           11    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.28  33              P    31.65
WEST, CARSEN          12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.29  34              P    30.70
LOMBARDI, CAITLIN     11    ROSEVILLE      1:07.49  35              P    32.34
GLAZNER, JESSICA      11    COLFAX         1:07.59  36              P    31.50
NEGRETE, BROOKE       12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.72  37              P    29.71
COYLE, BROOKE         11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.82  38              P    30.40
VALDRIGHI, ALI        11    GRANITE BAY    1:08.00  39              P    31.04
WITT, JESSICA         11    LOS BANOS      1:08.11  40              P    31.46
COSOVICH, NATALIE     12    SONORA         1:08.76  41              P    32.07
CHAN, ALEX            11    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.07  42              P    31.89
GROVER, LIZ           12    WHITNEY        1:10.05  43              P    31.24
MACABALES, SARAH      12    ST. MARYS      1:10.15  44              P    32.16
RENFRO, MARISSA       12    CASA ROBLE     1:10.42  45              P    32.38
MEEKER, RACHEL        11    OAKMONT        1:11.59  46              P    33.49

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVEY, KATE           11    LINCOLN        2:02.74   1  2:03.00 F1  P    26.34    58.13  1:33.56
                                                                    F    26.05    57.95  1:33.67
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      12    EL DORADO      2:03.17   2  2:03.46 F2  P    26.23    57.00  1:32.77
                                                                    F    26.49    56.97  1:33.24
WEBER, SOPHIE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:04.26   3  2:04.27 F3  P    27.28    57.67  1:34.54
                                                                    F    27.53    57.69  1:34.53
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.53   4  2:06.03 F4  P    27.75    58.84  1:34.99
                                                                    F    27.84    59.41  1:35.79
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     12    GRANITE BAY    2:09.75   5  2:08.92 F5  P    28.43  1:01.26  1:39.27
                                                                    F    27.76  1:00.86  1:38.67
PRAT, ANGEL           12    BELLA VISTA    2:10.73   6  2:09.54 F6  P    28.55  1:02.78  1:40.58
                                                                    F    28.06  1:01.59  1:39.46
SELLERS, PAIGE        10    ST. FRANCIS    2:12.93   9  2:12.85 F7  P    28.63  1:03.08  1:40.88
                                                                    F    28.68  1:02.85  1:40.69
SMITH, KAYLA          11    GALT           2:11.65   7  2:13.02 F8  P    28.95  1:01.53  1:41.19
                                                                    F    29.17  1:02.03  1:42.01

MORRIS, MEGAN         10    NAPA           2:13.18  10  2:10.60 C1  P    28.47  1:02.80  1:42.52
                                                                    F    28.29  1:02.32  1:41.58
FERKO, HAILEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  2:18.37  16  2:12.27 C2  P    29.29  1:06.51  1:46.08
                                                                    F    28.00  1:03.15  1:40.84
TURPEN, LAURA         11    VACAVILLE      2:13.99  11  2:13.44 C3  P    28.69  1:03.54  1:42.85
                                                                    F    28.59  1:03.32  1:42.45
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      12    PITMAN         2:15.69  13  2:13.47 C4  P    29.29  1:05.83  1:44.18
                                                                    F    29.10  1:04.15  1:42.48
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   11    DAVIS          2:15.17  12  2:16.24 C5  P    29.39  1:03.65  1:43.26
                                                                    F    29.77  1:04.83  1:44.60
GARGER, NATALIE       11    VACAVILLE      2:17.46  14  2:17.57 C6  P    29.68  1:07.32  1:44.60
                                                                    F    29.38  1:06.74  1:44.73
CHU, CHRISTINE        11    DAVIS          2:17.68  15  2:19.17 C7  P    29.91  1:04.76  1:44.75
                                                                    F    29.50  1:04.62  1:45.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAGANS, JURRA         11    GRANITE BAY    2:19.43  18  2:21.60 C8  P    30.25  1:04.31  1:45.90
                                                                    F    30.26  1:05.02  1:47.60

DAVEY, KATE           11    LINCOLN        2:02.74   1              P    26.34    58.13  1:33.56
MACKLIN, MIKAELA      12    EL DORADO      2:03.17   2              P    26.23    57.00  1:32.77
WEBER, SOPHIE         10    GRANITE BAY    2:04.26   3              P    27.28    57.67  1:34.54
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.53   4              P    27.75    58.84  1:34.99
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY     12    GRANITE BAY    2:09.75   5              P    28.43  1:01.26  1:39.27
PRAT, ANGEL           12    BELLA VISTA    2:10.73   6              P    28.55  1:02.78  1:40.58
SMITH, KAYLA          11    GALT           2:11.65   7              P    28.95  1:01.53  1:41.19
HANSON, TAYLOR        12    JOHANSEN       2:12.61   8              P    29.37  1:03.10  1:42.32
SELLERS, PAIGE        10    ST. FRANCIS    2:12.93   9              P    28.63  1:03.08  1:40.88
MORRIS, MEGAN         10    NAPA           2:13.18  10              P    28.47  1:02.80  1:42.52
TURPEN, LAURA         11    VACAVILLE      2:13.99  11              P    28.69  1:03.54  1:42.85
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   11    DAVIS          2:15.17  12              P    29.39  1:03.65  1:43.26
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      12    PITMAN         2:15.69  13              P    29.29  1:05.83  1:44.18
GARGER, NATALIE       11    VACAVILLE      2:17.46  14              P    29.68  1:07.32  1:44.60
CHU, CHRISTINE        11    DAVIS          2:17.68  15              P    29.91  1:04.76  1:44.75
FERKO, HAILEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  2:18.37  16              P    29.29  1:06.51  1:46.08
SISSON, DESDA         12    GRANITE BAY    2:18.88  17              P    30.19  1:05.64  1:46.85
HAGANS, JURRA         11    GRANITE BAY    2:19.43  18              P    30.25  1:04.31  1:45.90
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       11    ROSEVILLE      2:20.15  19              P    29.44  1:05.71  1:47.33
COIRIN, ARISIA        11    MODESTO        2:20.35  20              P    29.96  1:06.71  1:48.68
RIVAS, SHELBY         11    EL CAMINO      2:20.88  21              P    31.20  1:06.05  1:46.99
COMBS, DANIELLE       12    LODI           2:21.02  22              P    29.11  1:04.59  1:46.60
HERYER, RILEY         12    UNION MINE     2:21.49  23              P    29.58  1:06.48  1:48.94
KEMPER, KAYLIN        12    CORDOVA        2:21.89  24              P    30.58  1:06.93  1:48.52
HALL, KARA            11    SIERRA         2:22.91  25              P    30.78  1:08.71  1:48.95
TAKECHI, ALLISON      11    FRANKLIN (STO  2:23.18  26              P    31.61  1:07.06  1:48.85
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 12    OAKMONT        2:23.28  27              P    31.12  1:08.94  1:49.43
ZAMETS, KATIE         11    WOODCREEK      2:23.53  28              P    31.33  1:09.28  1:50.11
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    11    ST. FRANCIS    2:23.97  29              P    30.93  1:08.20  1:49.71
SANEW, KIRSTIE        12    UNION MINE     2:24.63  30              P    31.62  1:10.29  1:52.89
GROTTFAJ, NICOLE      12    PLEASANT GROV  2:25.08  31              P    28.91  1:08.82  1:51.93
ADAMS, ASHLEY         11    OAKRIDGE       2:25.43  32              P    32.22  1:08.21  1:52.20
LEE, KAITLYNN         11    DEL ORO        2:25.53  33              P    28.93  1:06.34  1:51.84
GARCIA, LAURA         11    DIXON          2:25.63  34              P    30.31  1:05.22  1:50.41
CLEM, BAILEY          10    VINTAGE        2:25.91  35              P    32.01  1:08.17  1:51.60
VOGEL, APRIL          11    ARMIJO         2:26.30  36              P    32.06  1:10.84  1:52.05
NGO, CHRISTINA        11    SIERRA         2:26.71  37              P    31.58  1:09.33  1:52.43
ZHANG, ALINA          11    MODESTO        2:27.05  38              P    32.70  1:09.95  1:53.22
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  11    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:27.32  39              P    31.11  1:09.83  1:53.38
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       11    ROCKLIN        2:27.51  40              P    31.53  1:10.12  1:53.20
CHAMBERS, MARIAH      10    NEVADA UNION   2:28.35  41              P    32.96  1:11.47  1:53.54
BOSTON, KRISTIN       11    ROSEVILLE      2:29.44  42              P    32.56  1:09.52  1:55.11
BURKHARD, JILL        11    LODI           2:30.42  43              P    32.77  1:10.89  1:56.57
COSOVICH, NATALIE     12    SONORA         2:32.93  44              P    32.58  1:10.00  1:56.73
CROSTA, HAILEY        11    WOODCREEK      2:37.67  45              P    32.54  1:12.08  1:58.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:47.47   1  1:47.39 F1  P    26.71    56.33  1:23.12
                                                                    F    26.78    56.48  1:23.43
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.78   3  1:48.15 F2  P    17.89    48.17  1:14.93
                                                                    F    27.97    58.41  1:24.23
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:50.08   2  1:49.30 F3  P    17.01    48.18  1:14.09
                                                                    F    26.98    58.79  1:24.81
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.01   5  1:52.28 F4  P    28.24    59.61  1:28.33
                                                                    F    28.38    58.71  1:27.08
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:53.89   4  1:52.34 F5  P    29.65  1:02.19  1:27.13
                                                                    F    28.23    59.41  1:25.37
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:57.91   6  1:56.02 F6  P    30.46  1:02.64  1:30.79
                                                                    F    30.21  1:01.82  1:29.26
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:59.06   8  1:57.86 F7  P    18.67    52.27  1:20.54
                                                                    F    29.25  1:02.74  1:31.01
CB,  A  VAR,          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:58.49   7  2:01.12 F8  P    28.86  1:02.71  1:32.35
                                                                    F    28.83  1:02.58  1:32.62

OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.36   9  1:57.76 C1  P    30.37  1:05.97  1:33.65
                                                                    F    30.06  1:04.79  1:31.91
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:59.48  10  1:58.97 C2  P    29.47  1:03.71  1:33.99
                                                                    F    29.65  1:03.86  1:33.72
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      2:01.07  12  1:59.72 C3  P    21.01    50.73  1:22.74
                                                                    F    27.30  1:01.94  1:33.01
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         1:59.79  11  1:59.85 C4  P    31.77  1:03.28  1:33.11
                                                                    F    31.69  1:03.02  1:33.15
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         2:03.52  16  2:01.23 C5  P    35.87  1:05.26  1:34.11
                                                                    F    33.48  1:04.39  1:32.59
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      2:03.26  15  2:01.28 C6  P    32.01  1:07.09  1:36.47
                                                                    F    32.52  1:06.81  1:35.64
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  2:01.37  13  2:01.59 C7  P    18.84    55.78  1:24.10
                                                                    F    29.80  1:06.82  1:35.46
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      2:01.49  14  2:02.12 C8  P    31.99  1:05.00  1:33.50
                                                                    F    32.04  1:05.32  1:33.97

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:47.47   1              P    26.71    56.33  1:23.12
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:50.08   2              P    17.01    48.18  1:14.09
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.78   3              P    17.89    48.17  1:14.93
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:53.89   4              P    29.65  1:02.19  1:27.13
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.01   5              P    28.24    59.61  1:28.33
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:57.91   6              P    30.46  1:02.64  1:30.79
CB,  A  VAR,          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:58.49   7              P    28.86  1:02.71  1:32.35
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:59.06   8              P    18.67    52.27  1:20.54
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.36   9              P    30.37  1:05.97  1:33.65
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:59.48  10              P    29.47  1:03.71  1:33.99
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         1:59.79  11              P    31.77  1:03.28  1:33.11
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      2:01.07  12              P    21.01    50.73  1:22.74
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  2:01.37  13              P    18.84    55.78  1:24.10
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      2:01.49  14              P    31.99  1:05.00  1:33.50
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      2:03.26  15              P    32.01  1:07.09  1:36.47
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         2:03.52  16              P    35.87  1:05.26  1:34.11
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        2:03.72  17              P    32.13  1:07.78  1:36.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      2:03.74  18              P    28.40  1:06.13  1:37.34
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         2:04.40  19              P    20.67    55.59  1:25.12
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     2:05.24  20              P    29.43  1:06.84  1:36.40
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:05.67  21              P    21.65    57.36  1:27.72
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        2:06.04  22              P    31.78  1:03.64  1:34.81
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:06.14  23              P    30.77  1:06.98  1:37.80
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  2:07.28  24              P    34.19  1:09.79  1:39.18
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:07.31  25              P    23.69    58.62  1:39.75
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:07.35  26              P    33.17  1:11.72  1:40.92
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        2:08.11  27              P    32.46  1:08.13  1:38.79
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  2:08.27  28              P    35.00  1:11.61  1:39.85
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        2:08.40  29              P    34.02  1:08.84  1:39.75
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         2:10.21  30              P    37.06  1:12.80  1:38.91
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   2:10.31  31              P    34.50  1:10.12  1:41.09
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      2:10.76  32              P    35.78  1:11.88  1:43.61
CAL,  A  VAR.         12                   2:10.79  33              P    34.84  1:12.88  1:43.01
FRA,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN (STO  2:11.28  34              P    35.50  1:11.35  1:42.68
MT,  A  VAR.          12                   2:12.03  35              P    36.57  1:12.93  1:44.01
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:17.50  36              P    35.39  1:16.05  1:48.79
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          2:24.02  37              P    35.66  1:17.79  1:51.64
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED          DQUED                   P    34.11  1:11.96  1:43.51
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE         DQUED                   P    31.63  1:11.18  1:42.82

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PROVENZANO, NOELLE    11    MODESTO                     2:40.90  16
MCCALL, MIZUKI        12    WILL C. WOOD                2:54.80  15
TUNNEY, ERIKA         11    VACAVILLE                   2:55.05  14
HALLIWELL, CARA       11    LINCOLN                     2:60.15  13
BALMAIN, ERICA        12    GRACE DAVIS                 2:84.90  12
VALLERGA, ANGELA      12    TURLOCK                     2:94.65  11
LIMOSNERO, HEATHER    11    LOS BANOS                   3:08.90  10
SALVATORE-KING, OLIVI 12    TOKAY                       3:15.90   9
STRAND, SARAH         12    OAKMONT                     3:28.05   8
KOIVUNEN, ALLI        12    DAVIS                       3:65.30   7
ROBSON, JESSICA       12    FRANKLIN (STO               3:72.15   6
MCINTYRE, SAMI        12    BELLA VISTA                 4:16.20   5
KEARNEY, MOLLY        11    EL CAMINO                   4:27.40   4
HOLDEN, SHELBI        12    BELLA VISTA                 4:28.75   3
PRIGGE, HANNAH        12    WHITNEY                     4:34.35   2
CRAYNE, AMY            9    ST. FRANCIS                 4:54.40   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:40.09   1  1:37.71 F1  P    25.65    51.99  1:16.87
                                                                    F    25.47    51.01  1:14.75
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:40.47   2  1:39.28 F2  P    24.85    50.21  1:16.07
                                                                    F    24.68    49.68  1:14.88
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:41.21   3  1:39.49 F3  P    25.04    50.51  1:15.95
                                                                    F    24.57    49.73  1:14.98
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:43.57   4  1:42.02 F4  P    24.39    49.16  1:16.15
                                                                    F    24.45    48.06  1:15.04
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:44.96   5  1:43.24 F5  P    26.03    52.50  1:19.00
                                                                    F    25.58    51.26  1:17.48
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.07   6  1:43.53 F6  P    26.08    52.08  1:20.32
                                                                    F    25.74    51.35  1:18.90
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.36   7  1:44.58 F7  P    26.32    53.04  1:19.72
                                                                    F    26.26    52.45  1:19.32
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.56   8  1:44.58 F7  P    26.19    53.24  1:20.08
                                                                    F    25.79    52.58  1:19.04

LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:45.69   9  1:42.79 C1  P    26.29    53.06  1:18.93
                                                                    F    25.98    51.60  1:17.15
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:46.96  11  1:43.23 C2  P    28.15    56.33  1:22.49
                                                                    F    24.50    49.59  1:15.60
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:46.61  10  1:46.44 C3  P    26.11    54.58  1:22.00
                                                                    F    25.79    54.04  1:21.87
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.83  14  1:46.47 C4  P    27.25    54.32  1:21.75
                                                                    F    26.84    53.46  1:20.96
CB,  A  VAR,          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:47.37  12  1:47.24 C5  P    26.89    55.41  1:21.54
                                                                    F    28.73    57.00  1:22.43
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:48.60  16  1:47.51 C6  P    27.72    54.86  1:22.79
                                                                    F    27.48    54.91  1:22.12
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  1:47.79  13  1:48.69 C7  P    27.45    54.97  1:21.90
                                                                    F    26.87    54.91  1:21.72
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:48.51  15  1:51.02 C8  P    28.08    56.73  1:21.97
                                                                    F    28.51    57.20  1:24.31

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:40.09   1              P    25.65    51.99  1:16.87
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:40.47   2              P    24.85    50.21  1:16.07
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:41.21   3              P    25.04    50.51  1:15.95
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:43.57   4              P    24.39    49.16  1:16.15
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:44.96   5              P    26.03    52.50  1:19.00
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.07   6              P    26.08    52.08  1:20.32
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:45.36   7              P    26.32    53.04  1:19.72
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.56   8              P    26.19    53.24  1:20.08
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:45.69   9              P    26.29    53.06  1:18.93
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:46.61  10              P    26.11    54.58  1:22.00
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:46.96  11              P    28.15    56.33  1:22.49
CB,  A  VAR,          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:47.37  12              P    26.89    55.41  1:21.54
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  1:47.79  13              P    27.45    54.97  1:21.90
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.83  14              P    27.25    54.32  1:21.75
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:48.51  15              P    28.08    56.73  1:21.97
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:48.60  16              P    27.72    54.86  1:22.79
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:48.83  17              P    27.75    55.04  1:22.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:49.15  18              P    26.23    53.60  1:22.17
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:49.69  19              P    27.54    54.89  1:23.97
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.77  20              P    27.06    54.78  1:22.45
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:49.92  21              P    27.26    56.46  1:23.54
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:49.94  22              P    28.04    56.47  1:24.20
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:50.00  23              P    27.60    54.73  1:22.41
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:50.81  24              P    27.34    55.04  1:23.12
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:51.36  26              P    27.48    55.61  1:25.25
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:51.36  25              P    26.59    56.36  1:26.19
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:51.58  27              P    27.50    57.00  1:25.30
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:51.72  28              P    27.33    55.89  1:24.59
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:51.79  29              P    28.09    55.84  1:24.86
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:52.05  30              P    26.63    56.11  1:24.86
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:52.18  31              P    27.59    57.80  1:26.94
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:53.59  32              P    28.03    57.04  1:26.52
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   1:53.62  33              P    31.25    58.07  1:26.38
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:53.66  34              P    27.82    56.77  1:25.88
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:55.59  35              P    30.23    58.17  1:27.73
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:01.01  36              P    28.80    58.89  1:32.66

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:35.35   2  3:30.16 F1  P    26.24    53.94  1:19.60  1:47.53  2:13.29  2:41.20  3:06.65
                                                                    F    26.12    53.52  1:18.72  1:45.75  2:10.34  2:37.59  3:02.35
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:33.69   1  3:31.75 F2  P    25.91    53.75  1:19.66  1:47.99  2:14.00  2:41.46  3:06.80
                                                                    F    25.59    53.30  1:19.18  1:47.32  2:12.85  2:40.60  3:05.51
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:40.74   4  3:33.10 F3  P    27.19    56.23  1:22.42  1:51.38  2:18.92  2:49.07  3:13.73
                                                                    F    26.41    54.85  1:20.99  1:49.78  2:14.81  2:42.51  2:58.82
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:40.52   3  3:33.48 F4  P    26.32    54.30  1:20.89  1:49.81  2:16.79  2:46.78  3:12.59
                                                                    F    26.11    53.99  1:19.79  1:48.08  2:13.67  2:41.46  3:06.12
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:47.18   7  3:42.34 F5  P    27.31    56.43  1:13.37  1:56.17  2:24.07  2:54.94  3:20.23
                                                                    F    27.44    57.10  1:23.45  1:52.52  2:20.02  2:50.60  3:15.27
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:46.35   6  3:43.67 F6  P    25.93    53.88  1:18.78  1:46.36  2:15.37  2:46.25  3:14.98
                                                                    F    25.25    51.85  1:09.31  1:45.01  2:12.91  2:43.59  3:12.04
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:45.56   5  3:45.23 F7  P    27.01    56.31  1:22.55  1:51.81  2:18.05  2:48.24  3:15.31
                                                                    F    26.81    56.01  1:23.89  1:55.72  2:21.27  2:49.98  3:16.07
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:50.87   8  3:46.34 F8  P    27.76    57.90  1:25.33  1:55.68  2:23.03  2:52.39  3:20.60
                                                                    F    26.60    56.65  1:24.42  1:55.34  2:21.58  2:49.74  3:16.59

JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:53.35  10  3:45.93 C1  P    29.20  1:02.03  1:29.00  1:58.28  2:27.59  2:59.84  3:25.40
                                                                    F    25.40    52.88  1:19.70  1:50.29  2:19.10  2:51.87  3:17.77
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:50.97   9  3:47.10 C2  P    27.60    57.85  1:26.53  1:57.54  2:25.33  2:55.57  3:22.45
                                                                    F    27.56    58.04  1:13.35  1:56.35  2:23.34  2:52.99  3:19.18
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:54.01  11  3:50.55 C3  P    27.75    58.32  1:26.46  1:58.02  2:24.84  2:54.77  3:23.42
                                                                    F    27.35    57.66  1:24.83  1:55.12  2:23.17  2:53.82  3:20.13
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:54.68  12  3:51.11 C4  P    27.65    57.41  1:14.01  1:56.22  2:24.59  2:55.60  3:23.86
                                                                    F    27.39    56.43  1:12.13  1:54.90  2:22.48  2:52.92  3:20.87
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:55.15  14  3:53.39 C5  P    30.57  1:03.61  1:31.81  2:03.22  2:29.88  2:57.80  3:25.11
                                                                    F    29.56  1:02.47  1:30.34  2:02.77  2:29.39  2:57.28  3:23.56

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:55.13  13  3:54.98 C6  P    26.89    55.21  1:25.70  1:57.34  2:26.26  2:58.66  3:25.51
                                                                    F    27.03    55.81  1:26.43  1:58.22  2:27.07  2:59.52  3:26.16
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:59.94  15  4:02.27 C7  P    28.94  1:00.19  1:29.19  1:59.43  2:29.27  3:01.35  3:29.58
                                                                    F    27.31    57.83  1:27.14  2:00.12  2:30.41  3:03.50  3:31.45
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:00.17  16   DQUED  C   P    28.80  1:00.30  1:29.02  2:00.00  2:29.31  3:01.34  3:30.02
                                                                    F    29.05  1:00.48  1:28.55  1:59.32  2:27.58  2:59.49  3:27.66

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:33.69   1              P    25.91    53.75  1:19.66  1:47.99  2:14.00  2:41.46  3:06.80
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:35.35   2              P    26.24    53.94  1:19.60  1:47.53  2:13.29  2:41.20  3:06.65
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:40.52   3              P    26.32    54.30  1:20.89  1:49.81  2:16.79  2:46.78  3:12.59
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:40.74   4              P    27.19    56.23  1:22.42  1:51.38  2:18.92  2:49.07  3:13.73
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:45.56   5              P    27.01    56.31  1:22.55  1:51.81  2:18.05  2:48.24  3:15.31
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:46.35   6              P    25.93    53.88  1:18.78  1:46.36  2:15.37  2:46.25  3:14.98
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:47.18   7              P    27.31    56.43  1:13.37  1:56.17  2:24.07  2:54.94  3:20.23
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:50.87   8              P    27.76    57.90  1:25.33  1:55.68  2:23.03  2:52.39  3:20.60
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:50.97   9              P    27.60    57.85  1:26.53  1:57.54  2:25.33  2:55.57  3:22.45
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:53.35  10              P    29.20  1:02.03  1:29.00  1:58.28  2:27.59  2:59.84  3:25.40
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:54.01  11              P    27.75    58.32  1:26.46  1:58.02  2:24.84  2:54.77  3:23.42
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:54.68  12              P    27.65    57.41  1:14.01  1:56.22  2:24.59  2:55.60  3:23.86
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:55.13  13              P    26.89    55.21  1:25.70  1:57.34  2:26.26  2:58.66  3:25.51
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:55.15  14              P    30.57  1:03.61  1:31.81  2:03.22  2:29.88  2:57.80  3:25.11
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:59.94  15              P    28.94  1:00.19  1:29.19  1:59.43  2:29.27  3:01.35  3:29.58
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:00.17  16              P    28.80  1:00.30  1:29.02  2:00.00  2:29.31  3:01.34  3:30.02
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  4:04.29  17              P    29.67  1:01.90  1:31.79  2:04.91  2:34.12  3:06.71  3:34.33
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      4:04.75  18              P    29.07  1:01.62  1:31.06  2:04.32  2:34.37  3:06.36  3:34.24
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     4:05.02  19              P    28.00    58.57  1:27.57  2:01.72  2:29.71  3:04.05  3:21.53
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      4:05.91  20              P    28.68    59.08  1:29.74  2:04.74  2:34.41  3:06.63  3:34.40
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:06.49  21              P    28.90    59.62  1:28.53  2:00.64  2:31.78  3:06.29  3:34.63
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        4:07.68  22              P    29.23  1:01.07  1:31.69  2:04.68  2:34.50  3:08.52  3:36.41
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      4:09.89  23              P    30.33  1:03.33  1:32.58  2:05.99  2:35.04  3:07.60  3:36.95
FRA,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN (STO  4:14.03  24              P    31.07  1:03.93  1:34.68  2:09.14  2:39.63  3:13.03
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:14.36  25              P    29.69  1:02.81  1:32.92  2:05.57  2:36.29  3:12.11  3:41.95
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   4:14.84  26              P    33.09  1:09.75  1:38.05  2:10.99  2:41.30  3:14.82  3:43.79
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         4:15.07  27              P    28.94  1:02.50  1:31.61  2:05.80  2:38.55  3:12.92  3:41.52
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        4:22.35  28              P    30.13  1:03.52  1:35.96  2:11.75  2:42.77  3:18.69  3:48.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PEYTON, JACKSON       10    PLEASANT GROV    23.14   3    22.37 F1
YEANDLE, GARRISON     10    OAKRIDGE         22.99   2    22.52 F2
LEWIS, WILL           10    GRANITE BAY      22.87   1    22.90 F3
RILEY, JACK           10    JESUIT           23.76   8    23.43 F4
PHELPS, JUSTIN        10    TRACY            23.72   7    23.45 F5
GUNTHER, KYLE         10    DEL CAMPO        23.43   5    23.54 F6
DAMRELL, CAP          10    MODESTO          23.56   6    23.75 F7
SOTTELO, JONATHON      9    TOKAY            23.43   4    23.99 F8

ENGLAND, MATT         10    ROSEVILLE        23.78   9    23.18 C1
WATTS, ANDREW         10    LODI             23.82  10    23.33 C2
CABALLERO, NEKO       10    ELK GROVE        24.22  16    23.59 C3

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MOYNIHAN, TRE         10    DAVIS            23.90  12    23.69 C4
HAHN, JACK             9    TOKAY            23.85  11    23.78 C5
PRICE, DEREK          10    RIPON            23.95  13    23.94 C6
WATERS, ERIC           9    ROSEVILLE        23.96  14    24.01 C7
MAY, LUCAS            10    NAPA             24.10  15    24.26 C8

LEWIS, WILL           10    GRANITE BAY      22.87   1
YEANDLE, GARRISON     10    OAKRIDGE         22.99   2
PEYTON, JACKSON       10    PLEASANT GROV    23.14   3
GUNTHER, KYLE         10    DEL CAMPO        23.43   5
SOTTELO, JONATHON      9    TOKAY            23.43   4
DAMRELL, CAP          10    MODESTO          23.56   6
PHELPS, JUSTIN        10    TRACY            23.72   7
RILEY, JACK           10    JESUIT           23.76   8
ENGLAND, MATT         10    ROSEVILLE        23.78   9
WATTS, ANDREW         10    LODI             23.82  10
HAHN, JACK             9    TOKAY            23.85  11
MOYNIHAN, TRE         10    DAVIS            23.90  12
PRICE, DEREK          10    RIPON            23.95  13
WATERS, ERIC           9    ROSEVILLE        23.96  14
MAY, LUCAS            10    NAPA             24.10  15
CABALLERO, NEKO       10    ELK GROVE        24.22  16
TUNNEY, RYAN           9    VACAVILLE        24.34  17
LEE, AUSTIN           10    OAKRIDGE         24.37  18
GUTHRIE, SAMMY        10    SONORA           24.39  19
KENNY, TYLER           9    GRANITE BAY      24.46  20
GARDNER, SEAN          9    ANTELOPE         24.48  22
VASQUEZ, BLAKE        10    VINTAGE          24.48  21
SCHRICHFIELD, STEVEN  10    PONDEROSA        24.49  23
FELTON, LUKE          10    JESUIT           24.52  24
MARKS, TRAVIS         10    BEAR RIVER       24.56  25
ADAMS, CHRISTIAN      10    GRANITE BAY      24.64  27
RYAN, CONNOR          10    BEAR CREEK       24.64  26
POPE, DANIEL          10    EL DORADO        24.65  28
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN     9    LOS BANOS        24.67  29
SOARES, DYLAN         10    LOS BANOS        24.71  30
SMITH, CHRIS          10    EL CAMINO        24.85  31
HURLEY, BRENDAN       10    SONORA           24.90  32
TYSON, ADAM           10    RIVER CITY       24.94  33
HARRISON, SPENCER      9    PONDEROSA        25.20  34
WILLIAMS, MATT        10    GRANITE BAY      25.25  35
ROBERTS, DAVID        10    EL CAMINO        25.36  36
GOEGHEGAN, SEAN        9    PONDEROSA        25.59  37
MAHONEY, COLE         10    TOKAY            25.66  38
JORY, ETHAN           10    LODI             25.68  39
BENNETT, DAVID        10    MODESTO          25.69  40
BROWN, JACOB          10    VINTAGE          26.18  41
KAMPHEFNER, THOR       9    DEL ORO         DQUED
WILEY, JIMMY           9    EL CAMINO       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RING, DAVID           10    ST. MARYS        48.75   1    47.72 F1  P    23.78
                                                                    F    23.22
HAMILTON, MATT        10    JESUIT           50.47   3    49.11 F2  P    24.16
                                                                    F    23.55
LEWIS, WILL           10    GRANITE BAY      50.16   2    50.43 F3  P    24.40
                                                                    F    23.97
GUNTHER, KYLE         10    DEL CAMPO        50.77   4    50.51 F4  P    24.54
                                                                    F    24.35
SAYERS, BRENTON        9    ANTELOPE         51.07   5    51.00 F5  P    24.70
                                                                    F    24.74
WATTS, ANDREW         10    LODI             51.73   7    51.24 F6  P    25.01
                                                                    F    24.73
MIGUEL, TYLER          9    BELLA VISTA      51.93   8    51.24 F6  P    24.67
                                                                    F    24.42
ELMORE, ARES           9    BENICIA          51.46   6    51.45 F8  P    24.72
                                                                    F    24.47

RILEY, JACK           10    JESUIT           52.30  10    51.59 C1  P    25.38
                                                                    F    24.92
HAHN, JACK             9    TOKAY            52.05   9    52.07 C2  P    25.18
                                                                    F    25.22
NADER, ALAN            9    NEVADA UNION     52.37  11    52.34 C3  P    25.33
                                                                    F    25.48
FLODIN, MATT          10    JESUIT           52.44  12    52.35 C4  P    25.15
                                                                    F    25.21
FELTON, LUKE          10    JESUIT           52.61  13    52.46 C5  P    25.26
                                                                    F    25.29
FOGELBERG, BRETT       9    MERCED           52.88  15    52.65 C6  P    25.14
                                                                    F    25.22
ARMSTRONG, JAKE       10    BEAR RIVER       52.83  14    52.83 C7  P    25.76
                                                                    F    25.60
WATERS, ERIC           9    ROSEVILLE        53.04  16    53.11 C8  P    25.45
                                                                    F    25.46

RING, DAVID           10    ST. MARYS        48.75   1              P    23.78
LEWIS, WILL           10    GRANITE BAY      50.16   2              P    24.40
HAMILTON, MATT        10    JESUIT           50.47   3              P    24.16
GUNTHER, KYLE         10    DEL CAMPO        50.77   4              P    24.54
SAYERS, BRENTON        9    ANTELOPE         51.07   5              P    24.70
ELMORE, ARES           9    BENICIA          51.46   6              P    24.72
WATTS, ANDREW         10    LODI             51.73   7              P    25.01
MIGUEL, TYLER          9    BELLA VISTA      51.93   8              P    24.67
HAHN, JACK             9    TOKAY            52.05   9              P    25.18
RILEY, JACK           10    JESUIT           52.30  10              P    25.38
NADER, ALAN            9    NEVADA UNION     52.37  11              P    25.33
FLODIN, MATT          10    JESUIT           52.44  12              P    25.15
FELTON, LUKE          10    JESUIT           52.61  13              P    25.26
ARMSTRONG, JAKE       10    BEAR RIVER       52.83  14              P    25.76
FOGELBERG, BRETT       9    MERCED           52.88  15              P    25.14
WATERS, ERIC           9    ROSEVILLE        53.04  16              P    25.45
BOTSFORD, EVAN        10    CORDOVA          53.08  18              P    25.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAMRELL, CAP          10    MODESTO          53.08  17              P    25.93
WALTER, HANK          10    OAKDALE          53.12  19              P    25.74
ENGLAND, MATT         10    ROSEVILLE        53.20  20              P    24.81
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  10    OAKDALE          53.21  21              P    25.58
AVILA, DIO            10    MODESTO          53.35  22              P    25.79
PRICE, DEREK          10    RIPON            53.38  23              P    25.61
SATURNINI, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION     53.51  24              P    25.98
LEE, AUSTIN           10    OAKRIDGE         53.64  25              P    25.84
CABALLERO, NEKO       10    ELK GROVE        53.84  26              P    26.00
MAY, LUCAS            10    NAPA             53.97  27              P    25.94
PROMPRADIT, ELI       10    BENICIA          54.02  28              P    25.83
MADDEN, CHANNING      10    DIXON            54.18  29              P    26.81
GUINN, MAC             9    EL DORADO        54.40  30              P    26.19
SMITH, CHRIS          10    EL CAMINO        54.47  31              P    26.98
SOTTELO, JONATHON      9    TOKAY            54.48  32              P    26.25
PROVENCIO, ERIC       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    54.82  33              P    25.69
VASQUEZ, BLAKE        10    VINTAGE          54.97  34              P    25.90
LYNCH, GRADY           9    UNION MINE       55.13  35              P    26.72
ROBERTS, DAVID        10    EL CAMINO        55.32  36              P    25.95
SACO, JACOB           10    LODI             55.94  37              P    26.29
HURLEY, BRENDAN       10    SONORA           56.57  38              P    26.70
JORY, ETHAN           10    LODI             56.64  39              P    27.07
FRANK, GREG           10    JOHANSEN        DQUED
MITCHELL, BLAKE       10    ST. MARYS       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RING, DAVID           10    ST. MARYS      1:47.49   1  1:44.44 F1  P    24.82    53.20  1:20.82
                                                                    F    23.94    50.41  1:17.45
FIERRO, SONNY         10    SHELDON        1:48.65   2  1:45.83 F2  P    24.40    51.49  1:20.09
                                                                    F    23.94    50.45  1:17.99
THOMPSON, JAMES        9    TRACY          1:49.51   3  1:47.34 F3  P    25.37    53.12  1:21.05
                                                                    F    24.99    52.10  1:19.81
SALISBURY, LUCAS      10    TOKAY          1:49.64   4  1:49.53 F4  P    25.45    53.18  1:21.40
                                                                    F    24.75    51.92  1:20.51
VIGEANT, MAX           9    GRANITE BAY    1:51.93   5  1:50.66 F5  P    25.11    53.11  1:22.82
                                                                    F    24.72    52.15  1:21.30
SAYERS, BRENTON        9    ANTELOPE       1:52.52   7  1:51.42 F6  P    26.28    54.37  1:23.89
                                                                    F    25.28    53.03  1:22.36
THOMAS, MITCH         10    LODI           1:52.48   6  1:51.71 F7  P    25.50    53.50  1:22.70
                                                                    F    25.34    53.13  1:22.15
GOMEZ, CORBIN         10    OAKRIDGE       1:52.64   8  1:52.70 F8  P    25.79    53.96  1:23.70
                                                                    F    25.90    54.03  1:23.33

MCDONNELL, AUSTIN      9    ST. MARYS      1:52.82   9  1:52.06 C1  P    26.41    54.32  1:23.42
                                                                    F    26.36    54.78  1:23.88
LANGSTON, MARK         9    FRANKLIN       1:53.67  11  1:52.31 C2  P    25.80    54.25  1:24.05
                                                                    F    25.48    54.12  1:23.59
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION   1:53.40  10  1:52.78 C3  P    26.37    54.82  1:24.30
                                                                    F    26.13    54.61  1:24.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CASTRO, JACOB         10    LINCOLN        1:54.08  12  1:54.41 C4  P    26.19    54.33  1:24.13
                                                                    F    26.33    55.22  1:25.25
MCCAIN, BRADLEY        9    WEST           1:55.81  15  1:54.63 C5  P    26.74    55.99  1:26.45
                                                                    F    27.02    56.34  1:26.36
NADER, ALAN            9    NEVADA UNION   1:55.07  13  1:54.86 C6  P    26.53    55.80  1:25.30
                                                                    F    27.25    56.46  1:26.12
COZENS, PHIL          10    JESUIT         1:55.69  14  1:55.79 C7  P    27.24    56.65  1:26.98
                                                                    F    26.90    56.32  1:26.65
FLODIN, MATT          10    JESUIT         1:56.16  16  1:56.71 C8  P    26.95    56.05  1:26.14
                                                                    F    26.65    56.25  1:26.90

RING, DAVID           10    ST. MARYS      1:47.49   1              P    24.82    53.20  1:20.82
FIERRO, SONNY         10    SHELDON        1:48.65   2              P    24.40    51.49  1:20.09
THOMPSON, JAMES        9    TRACY          1:49.51   3              P    25.37    53.12  1:21.05
SALISBURY, LUCAS      10    TOKAY          1:49.64   4              P    25.45    53.18  1:21.40
VIGEANT, MAX           9    GRANITE BAY    1:51.93   5              P    25.11    53.11  1:22.82
THOMAS, MITCH         10    LODI           1:52.48   6              P    25.50    53.50  1:22.70
SAYERS, BRENTON        9    ANTELOPE       1:52.52   7              P    26.28    54.37  1:23.89
GOMEZ, CORBIN         10    OAKRIDGE       1:52.64   8              P    25.79    53.96  1:23.70
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN      9    ST. MARYS      1:52.82   9              P    26.41    54.32  1:23.42
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION   1:53.40  10              P    26.37    54.82  1:24.30
LANGSTON, MARK         9    FRANKLIN       1:53.67  11              P    25.80    54.25  1:24.05
CASTRO, JACOB         10    LINCOLN        1:54.08  12              P    26.19    54.33  1:24.13
NADER, ALAN            9    NEVADA UNION   1:55.07  13              P    26.53    55.80  1:25.30
COZENS, PHIL          10    JESUIT         1:55.69  14              P    27.24    56.65  1:26.98
MCCAIN, BRADLEY        9    WEST           1:55.81  15              P    26.74    55.99  1:26.45
FLODIN, MATT          10    JESUIT         1:56.16  16              P    26.95    56.05  1:26.14
LOUIE, BRIAN           9    ARMIJO         1:56.44  17              P    26.69    55.72  1:26.15
JONES, ALEC           10    PLEASANT GROV  1:56.55  18              P    27.32    56.75  1:26.93
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN      9    LODI           1:58.46  19              P    27.42    57.02  1:27.75
SCHRICHFIELD, STEVEN  10    PONDEROSA      1:59.51  20              P    27.14    56.66  1:28.17
PETERSON, KYLE         9    FOLSOM         2:00.02  21              P    27.54    57.65  1:28.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FIERRO, SONNY         10    SHELDON        4:51.08   1  4:45.54 F1  P    25.61    54.05  1:23.28  1:52.66  2:22.03  2:51.94  3:21.87
                                                                       3:51.83  4:21.99
                                                                    F    24.87    52.00  1:20.14  1:48.85  2:17.44  2:47.10  3:16.86
                                                                       3:46.86  4:16.97
VIGEANT, MAX           9    GRANITE BAY    5:01.69   4  4:58.31 F2  P    27.54    57.40  1:27.97  1:58.83  2:29.96  3:01.10  3:32.57
                                                                       4:03.98  4:34.49
                                                                    F    26.58    55.82  1:26.54  1:57.29  2:27.67  2:58.80  3:29.63
                                                                       4:00.64  4:31.56
LOUIE, BRIAN           9    ARMIJO         5:03.76   6  4:58.55 F3  P    27.34    57.07  1:27.50  1:58.04  2:28.75  2:59.39  3:30.18
                                                                       4:01.68  4:32.75
                                                                    F    26.85    56.44  1:26.54  1:56.61  2:26.89  2:56.86  3:27.07
                                                                       3:58.16  4:28.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LANGSTON, MARK         9    FRANKLIN       4:55.67   3  5:00.01 F4  P    26.16    55.19  1:24.62  1:54.22  2:23.96  2:53.90  3:24.13
                                                                       3:54.71  4:25.39
                                                                    F    26.48    55.77  1:25.94  1:56.35  2:27.03  2:57.64  3:28.62
                                                                       3:59.22  4:30.11
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN      9    ST. MARYS      4:55.62   2  5:00.40 F5  P    27.22    56.45  1:26.15  1:55.86  2:25.75  2:56.03  3:26.00
                                                                       3:56.03  4:26.27
                                                                    F    26.90    56.21  1:26.44  1:56.95  2:27.46  2:57.96  3:28.61
                                                                       3:59.67  4:30.70
GOMEZ, CORBIN         10    OAKRIDGE       5:02.72   5  5:02.63 F6  P    27.05    56.75  1:27.37  1:58.15  2:29.18  2:58.81  3:30.42
                                                                       4:02.13  4:33.25
                                                                    F    27.08    56.55  1:26.93  1:57.48  2:28.36  2:58.96  3:30.45
                                                                       4:01.81  4:32.76
KANE, ERIC             9    CONSUMNES OAK  5:04.21   7  5:04.71 F7  P    27.38    56.92  1:27.32  1:58.38  2:29.58  3:00.90  3:32.06
                                                                       4:03.56  4:34.19
                                                                    F    27.32    56.88  1:27.47  1:58.42  2:29.53  3:00.77  3:32.09
                                                                       4:03.31  4:34.69
PINKNEY, NATHAN        9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.32   8  5:06.14 F8  P    27.26    57.06  1:27.39  1:58.22  2:29.12  3:00.20  3:31.46
                                                                       4:03.05  4:34.47
                                                                    F    27.14    57.45  1:28.06  1:58.88  2:30.14  3:01.72  3:33.10
                                                                       4:04.60  4:35.95

DEWANTE, RYAN          9    OAKRIDGE       5:07.29  11  5:03.31 C1  P    27.06    56.25  1:26.89  1:57.90  2:29.07  3:00.49  3:32.07
                                                                       4:03.61  4:35.72
                                                                    F    27.23    56.82  1:27.28  1:58.18  2:29.18  2:59.72  3:30.31
                                                                       4:01.55  4:32.87
THOMAS, MITCH         10    LODI           5:04.83   9  5:04.81 C2  P    27.46    57.53  1:28.20  1:59.44  2:30.05  3:01.43  3:32.93
                                                                       4:04.30  4:35.03
                                                                    F    27.24    56.87  1:27.34  1:58.65  2:29.49  3:01.02  3:32.13
                                                                       4:03.73  4:34.77
HILL, TAYLOR          10    LIBERTY RANCH  5:05.58  10  5:09.46 C3  P    27.61    57.52  1:28.04  1:58.93  2:29.89  3:00.82  3:31.71
                                                                       4:02.88  4:34.63
                                                                    F    27.24    57.20  1:28.00  1:59.27  2:30.62  3:01.94  3:33.86
                                                                       4:06.12  4:38.29
HASTIE, JAKE          10    RIO AMERICANO  5:21.34  16  5:09.96 C4  P    27.72    58.38  1:30.15  2:02.75  2:35.77  3:08.53  3:42.21
                                                                       4:16.00  4:49.77
                                                                    F    27.56    58.03  1:28.91  2:00.54  2:32.42  3:03.89  3:35.83
                                                                       4:07.73  4:39.73
COLLINS, BRYCE        10    DEL ORO        5:09.11  12  5:13.13 C5  P    27.51    57.07  1:27.65  1:59.43  2:30.82  3:02.56  3:34.39
                                                                       4:06.45  4:38.30
                                                                    F    27.42    56.91  1:27.41  1:59.22  2:31.43  3:03.79  3:36.49
                                                                       4:09.41  4:41.74
JONES, KALEB          10    MERCED         5:15.42  13  5:14.99 C6  P    28.77    59.39  1:30.37  2:01.56  2:32.81  3:03.96  3:36.62
                                                                       4:09.51  4:42.97
                                                                    F    27.06    56.86  1:27.98  2:00.02  2:32.50  3:05.31  3:38.34
                                                                       4:11.39  4:42.87
JONES, ALEC           10    PLEASANT GROV  5:19.58  15  5:16.81 C7  P    28.77    59.56  1:30.75  2:02.83  2:35.50  3:08.60  3:41.96
                                                                       4:15.09  4:48.06
                                                                    F    27.88    57.91  1:29.29  2:01.75  2:34.74  3:07.42  3:39.70
                                                                       4:12.37  4:45.31
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN      9    LODI           5:15.88  14  5:18.50 C8  P    28.10    58.78  1:30.33  2:02.36  2:34.65  3:07.25  3:38.91
                                                                       4:11.37  4:44.24
                                                                    F    28.60    59.65  1:31.27  2:03.69  2:35.53  3:08.07  3:41.19
                                                                       4:13.42  4:46.23

FIERRO, SONNY         10    SHELDON        4:51.08   1              P    25.61    54.05  1:23.28  1:52.66  2:22.03  2:51.94  3:21.87
                                                                       3:51.83  4:21.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDONNELL, AUSTIN      9    ST. MARYS      4:55.62   2              P    27.22    56.45  1:26.15  1:55.86  2:25.75  2:56.03  3:26.00
                                                                       3:56.03  4:26.27
LANGSTON, MARK         9    FRANKLIN       4:55.67   3              P    26.16    55.19  1:24.62  1:54.22  2:23.96  2:53.90  3:24.13
                                                                       3:54.71  4:25.39
VIGEANT, MAX           9    GRANITE BAY    5:01.69   4              P    27.54    57.40  1:27.97  1:58.83  2:29.96  3:01.10  3:32.57
                                                                       4:03.98  4:34.49
GOMEZ, CORBIN         10    OAKRIDGE       5:02.72   5              P    27.05    56.75  1:27.37  1:58.15  2:29.18  2:58.81  3:30.42
                                                                       4:02.13  4:33.25
LOUIE, BRIAN           9    ARMIJO         5:03.76   6              P    27.34    57.07  1:27.50  1:58.04  2:28.75  2:59.39  3:30.18
                                                                       4:01.68  4:32.75
KANE, ERIC             9    CONSUMNES OAK  5:04.21   7              P    27.38    56.92  1:27.32  1:58.38  2:29.58  3:00.90  3:32.06
                                                                       4:03.56  4:34.19
PINKNEY, NATHAN        9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.32   8              P    27.26    57.06  1:27.39  1:58.22  2:29.12  3:00.20  3:31.46
                                                                       4:03.05  4:34.47
THOMAS, MITCH         10    LODI           5:04.83   9              P    27.46    57.53  1:28.20  1:59.44  2:30.05  3:01.43  3:32.93
                                                                       4:04.30  4:35.03
HILL, TAYLOR          10    LIBERTY RANCH  5:05.58  10              P    27.61    57.52  1:28.04  1:58.93  2:29.89  3:00.82  3:31.71
                                                                       4:02.88  4:34.63
DEWANTE, RYAN          9    OAKRIDGE       5:07.29  11              P    27.06    56.25  1:26.89  1:57.90  2:29.07  3:00.49  3:32.07
                                                                       4:03.61  4:35.72
COLLINS, BRYCE        10    DEL ORO        5:09.11  12              P    27.51    57.07  1:27.65  1:59.43  2:30.82  3:02.56  3:34.39
                                                                       4:06.45  4:38.30
JONES, KALEB          10    MERCED         5:15.42  13              P    28.77    59.39  1:30.37  2:01.56  2:32.81  3:03.96  3:36.62
                                                                       4:09.51  4:42.97
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN      9    LODI           5:15.88  14              P    28.10    58.78  1:30.33  2:02.36  2:34.65  3:07.25  3:38.91
                                                                       4:11.37  4:44.24
JONES, ALEC           10    PLEASANT GROV  5:19.58  15              P    28.77    59.56  1:30.75  2:02.83  2:35.50  3:08.60  3:41.96
                                                                       4:15.09  4:48.06
HASTIE, JAKE          10    RIO AMERICANO  5:21.34  16              P    27.72    58.38  1:30.15  2:02.75  2:35.77  3:08.53  3:42.21
                                                                       4:16.00  4:49.77
FORS, MATT             9    EL CAMINO      5:27.04  17              P    29.06  1:01.01  1:33.93  2:07.54  2:41.76  3:14.41  3:47.85
                                                                       4:21.84  4:55.72
RUEDA, BRANDON        10    DAVIS          5:28.56  18              P    27.78    58.50  1:30.33  2:02.76  2:35.83  3:09.72  3:44.67
                                                                       4:19.55  4:55.03
PULSIPHER, DALLIN      9    FOLSOM         5:29.78  19              P    29.40  1:02.38  1:35.65  2:08.66  2:43.17  3:17.35  3:51.30
                                                                       4:25.27  4:58.28
BARNHART, DREW         9    MIRA LOMA      5:31.21  20              P    28.18    59.63  1:31.94  2:05.25  2:39.07  3:13.00  3:47.63
                                                                       4:22.64  4:57.57
JORDAN, NICK          10    EL CAMINO      5:36.05  21              P    28.44  1:01.39  1:35.62  2:10.16  2:44.99  3:20.39  3:55.28
                                                                       4:30.93  5:04.93
DAVIS, COLTAN          9    NAPA           5:37.28  22              P    29.45  1:01.75  1:35.47  2:09.36  2:44.37  3:19.46  3:54.32
                                                                       4:29.44  5:04.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMILTON, MATT        10    JESUIT           57.47   1    56.16 F1  P    27.92
                                                                    F    27.45
WALTER, HANK          10    OAKDALE          58.22   3    57.15 F2  P    28.66
                                                                    F    27.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BONZELL, BRET          9    FOLSOM           58.33   4    57.16 F3  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.11
HILL, TAYLOR          10    LIBERTY RANCH    57.90   2    58.23 F4  P    28.18
                                                                    F    28.31
ZERWECK, MATT         10    VISTA DEL LAG    59.23   5    58.52 F5  P    28.75
                                                                    F    28.19
JONES, KALEB          10    MERCED         1:00.29   6    59.92 F6  P    29.51
                                                                    F    29.08
PINKNEY, NATHAN        9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.67   7  1:00.12 F7  P    29.98
                                                                    F    29.05
DEWANTE, RYAN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.80   8  1:02.49 F8  P    29.41
                                                                    F    29.49

MCCAIN, BRADLEY        9    WEST           1:01.04  10  1:00.15 C1  P    30.28
                                                                    F    29.70
GUTHRIE, SAMMY        10    SONORA         1:01.14  11  1:00.17 C2  P    29.99
                                                                    F    29.42
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  10    OAKDALE        1:00.92   9  1:00.32 C3  P    29.74
                                                                    F    29.33
GRAFFIS, LUKE         10    JESUIT         1:01.21  12  1:00.72 C4  P    29.60
                                                                    F    29.34
MEIGS, WILL           10    EL DORADO      1:01.52  15  1:00.86 C5  P    29.68
                                                                    F    29.46
MCDONALD, TYLER        9    ST. MARYS      1:01.31  14  1:01.19 C6  P    29.53
                                                                    F    29.35
BOTSFORD, EVAN        10    CORDOVA        1:01.21  13  1:01.34 C7  P    29.78
                                                                    F    29.21
DODD, JAKE            10    LODI           1:01.59  16  1:01.42 C8  P    30.06
                                                                    F    29.84

HAMILTON, MATT        10    JESUIT           57.47   1              P    27.92
HILL, TAYLOR          10    LIBERTY RANCH    57.90   2              P    28.18
WALTER, HANK          10    OAKDALE          58.22   3              P    28.66
BONZELL, BRET          9    FOLSOM           58.33   4              P    28.72
ZERWECK, MATT         10    VISTA DEL LAG    59.23   5              P    28.75
JONES, KALEB          10    MERCED         1:00.29   6              P    29.51
PINKNEY, NATHAN        9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.67   7              P    29.98
DEWANTE, RYAN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.80   8              P    29.41
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  10    OAKDALE        1:00.92   9              P    29.74
MCCAIN, BRADLEY        9    WEST           1:01.04  10              P    30.28
GUTHRIE, SAMMY        10    SONORA         1:01.14  11              P    29.99
BOTSFORD, EVAN        10    CORDOVA        1:01.21  13              P    29.78
GRAFFIS, LUKE         10    JESUIT         1:01.21  12              P    29.60
MCDONALD, TYLER        9    ST. MARYS      1:01.31  14              P    29.53
MEIGS, WILL           10    EL DORADO      1:01.52  15              P    29.68
DODD, JAKE            10    LODI           1:01.59  16              P    30.06
DHALIWAL, MAUVIR      10    BEAR CREEK     1:01.82  17              P    30.28
BARTON, MARK           9    EL CAMINO      1:01.91  18              P    31.04
KE, DAVID              9    MIRA LOMA      1:02.19  19              P    29.94
HOWE, STEPHEN         10    ARGONAUT       1:02.39  20              P    30.86
BOSCHKEN, JAMES       10    JESUIT         1:02.79  21              P    30.69
CARVAJAL, JULIEN       9    LINCOLN        1:02.83  22              P    30.33
AVILA, DIO            10    MODESTO        1:03.28  23              P    30.95
SATURNINI, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.32  24              P    30.83
CARNEY, JOEY          10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.37  25              P    30.51
WILLIAMS, MATT        10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.56  26              P    30.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PROVENCIO, ERIC       10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:03.73  27              P    30.38
THALKEN, MATTHEW      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.74  28              P    31.59
GRUBAUGH, CONNOR      10    PONDEROSA      1:03.78  29              P    30.49
HARRISON, SPENCER      9    PONDEROSA      1:04.36  30              P    31.55
DUFFY, NATE           10    NEVADA UNION   1:04.55  31              P    30.87
COLLINS, BRYCE        10    DEL ORO        1:05.57  32              P    32.16
MATISON, MICHAEL      10    FAIRFIELD      1:05.66  33              P    31.54
BROWN, AARON           9    CONSUMNES OAK  1:06.76  34              P    32.83
BOSSENECKER, ERIC      9    NAPA           1:06.78  35              P    32.76

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLS, BRANDON         9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.75   1  1:00.66 F1  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.10
EMERY, BRETT          10    BELLA VISTA    1:02.52   2  1:02.32 F2  P    29.43
                                                                    F    29.84
KIM, ALEX              9    OAKMONT        1:04.76   4  1:02.90 F3  P    31.08
                                                                    F    30.13
KOUKOL, KYLE          10    GRANITE BAY    1:05.63   7  1:04.03 F4  P    31.22
                                                                    F    30.17
VERNER, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.42   3  1:04.48 F5  P    30.52
                                                                    F    31.02
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS      1:05.26   5  1:04.98 F6  P    30.57
                                                                    F    30.62
MIGUEL, TYLER          9    BELLA VISTA    1:06.08   8  1:05.97 F7  P    31.02
                                                                    F    30.82
ZANOBINI, NICK        10    JESUIT         1:05.53   6  1:06.23 F8  P    31.00
                                                                    F    31.12

MARKS, TRAVIS         10    BEAR RIVER     1:06.33   9  1:06.36 C1  P    31.20
                                                                    F    31.41
GARDNER, SEAN          9    ANTELOPE       1:06.99  12  1:06.51 C2  P    31.37
                                                                    F    31.49
LAU, MILTON           10    BENICIA        1:06.39  11  1:06.63 C3  P    31.54
                                                                    F    31.53
MOYNIHAN, TRE         10    DAVIS          1:06.34  10  1:06.65 C4  P    30.86
                                                                    F    31.11
NORRIS, RYAN          10    FRANKLIN       1:07.47  16  1:06.66 C5  P    31.81
                                                                    F    31.27
TYSON, ADAM           10    RIVER CITY     1:07.32  14  1:06.68 C6  P    31.63
                                                                    F    31.31
BEAL, CORY            10    ATWATER        1:07.02  13  1:06.87 C7  P    31.78
                                                                    F    31.49
CADRA, NEAL           10    OAKDALE        1:07.39  15   DQUED  C   P    32.03
                                                                    F    31.45

MILLS, BRANDON         9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.75   1              P    29.63
EMERY, BRETT          10    BELLA VISTA    1:02.52   2              P    29.43
VERNER, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.42   3              P    30.52
KIM, ALEX              9    OAKMONT        1:04.76   4              P    31.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS      1:05.26   5              P    30.57
ZANOBINI, NICK        10    JESUIT         1:05.53   6              P    31.00
KOUKOL, KYLE          10    GRANITE BAY    1:05.63   7              P    31.22
MIGUEL, TYLER          9    BELLA VISTA    1:06.08   8              P    31.02
MARKS, TRAVIS         10    BEAR RIVER     1:06.33   9              P    31.20
MOYNIHAN, TRE         10    DAVIS          1:06.34  10              P    30.86
LAU, MILTON           10    BENICIA        1:06.39  11              P    31.54
GARDNER, SEAN          9    ANTELOPE       1:06.99  12              P    31.37
BEAL, CORY            10    ATWATER        1:07.02  13              P    31.78
TYSON, ADAM           10    RIVER CITY     1:07.32  14              P    31.63
CADRA, NEAL           10    OAKDALE        1:07.39  15              P    32.03
NORRIS, RYAN          10    FRANKLIN       1:07.47  16              P    31.81
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       10    LINCOLN        1:07.56  17              P    31.89
BAROCIO, STEVEN       10    OAKMONT        1:07.94  18              P    31.68
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION   1:07.95  19              P    32.27
ELDER, MALIQUE         9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.15  20              P    31.05
CHOI, JEFF            10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.41  21              P    31.99
KROPP, MICHAEL        10    CONSUMNES OAK  1:08.62  22              P    32.65
FORS, MATT             9    EL CAMINO      1:08.64  23              P    33.10
RYAN, CONNOR          10    BEAR CREEK     1:08.93  24              P    31.87
VAN NIERKERK, MATT    10    WEST           1:08.96  25              P    32.87
JACKSON, JAMES        10    FRANKLIN (STO  1:09.00  26              P    32.75
NIEMAN, ANDREW        10    GRANITE BAY    1:09.08  27              P    32.95
CASAS, ALEJANDRO       9    ATWATER        1:09.20  28              P    32.42
BERNSTEIN, MAX        10    NAPA           1:09.63  29              P    33.10
DYLAN, MIGUEL         10    SONORA         1:09.88  30              P    33.19
BUER, TREVOR          10    BELLA VISTA    1:09.90  31              P    32.60
DIDONATO, NATHAN      10    FRANKLIN       1:10.07  32              P    31.95
DURAN, DAVID          10    WOODCREEK      1:10.27  33              P    33.27
WRASKE, NEIL          10    TURLOCK        1:10.31  34              P    33.85
DIMARZIO, KYREN        9    LOS BANOS      1:10.45  35              P    33.77
LABASS, ALEX           9    DIXON          1:10.49  36              P    33.04
PHELPS, JUSTIN        10    TRACY          1:10.54  37              P    32.80
BARE, BRYAN            9    OAKRIDGE       1:11.08  38              P    32.97
MISTCHENKO, NOLAN     10    RIO AMERICANO  1:11.17  39              P    33.21
MARTIN, JOSE          10    VALLEJO        1:11.31  40              P    34.66
BOTHE, JORDAN         10    ROCKLIN        1:11.32  41              P    34.07
COLE, BRYAN            9    OAKRIDGE       1:11.62  42              P    33.66
IAKOUNITDEV, KIRILL    9    RIO LINDA      1:11.86  43              P    33.15
TOY, BRAND             9    ST. MARYS      1:12.30  44              P    33.79
PIAZZA, ZACHARY        9    LODI           1:12.42  45              P    33.59
PLEXICO, RYAN          9    UNION MINE     1:13.74  46              P    34.99
HUANG, MATTHEW         9    KENNEDY        1:15.70  47              P    34.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PEYTON, JACKSON       10    PLEASANT GROV    54.32   1    52.58 F1  P    25.10
                                                                    F    24.71
THOMPSON, JAMES        9    TRACY            56.19   4    54.13 F2  P    26.59
                                                                    F    25.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YEANDLE, GARRISON     10    OAKRIDGE         55.05   2    54.56 F3  P    25.13
                                                                    F    24.38
NEUMANN, JOHNNY       10    RIO AMERICANO    56.96   8    55.67 F4  P    26.51
                                                                    F    26.05
DENNIS, NOAH          10    ARMIJO           55.74   3    55.99 F5  P    26.05
                                                                    F    26.00
KUBICK, DYLAN          9    OAKRIDGE         56.48   6    56.32 F6  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.11
SALISBURY, LUCAS      10    TOKAY            56.37   5    56.46 F7  P    26.09
                                                                    F    26.31
DIMARZIO, KYREN        9    LOS BANOS        56.95   7    56.64 F8  P    26.68
                                                                    F    26.47

KE, DAVID              9    MIRA LOMA        58.54  11    57.55 C1  P    27.41
                                                                    F    26.92
COZENS, PHIL          10    JESUIT           58.07  10    57.62 C2  P    27.43
                                                                    F    27.45
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION     57.52   9    57.78 C3  P    27.27
                                                                    F    26.73
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS        59.83  15    57.81 C4  P    27.51
                                                                    F    26.90
KAMPHEFNER, THOR       9    DEL ORO          58.57  12    58.10 C5  P    27.18
                                                                    F    27.29
CANNON, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY      59.24  13    58.12 C6  P    28.53
                                                                    F    27.61
DYLAN, MIGUEL         10    SONORA           59.88  16  1:00.37 C7  P    28.48
                                                                    F    28.90
COLE, BRYAN            9    OAKRIDGE         59.83  14  1:00.70 C8  P    27.67
                                                                    F    28.55

PEYTON, JACKSON       10    PLEASANT GROV    54.32   1              P    25.10
YEANDLE, GARRISON     10    OAKRIDGE         55.05   2              P    25.13
DENNIS, NOAH          10    ARMIJO           55.74   3              P    26.05
THOMPSON, JAMES        9    TRACY            56.19   4              P    26.59
SALISBURY, LUCAS      10    TOKAY            56.37   5              P    26.09
KUBICK, DYLAN          9    OAKRIDGE         56.48   6              P    26.47
DIMARZIO, KYREN        9    LOS BANOS        56.95   7              P    26.68
NEUMANN, JOHNNY       10    RIO AMERICANO    56.96   8              P    26.51
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION     57.52   9              P    27.27
COZENS, PHIL          10    JESUIT           58.07  10              P    27.43
KE, DAVID              9    MIRA LOMA        58.54  11              P    27.41
KAMPHEFNER, THOR       9    DEL ORO          58.57  12              P    27.18
CANNON, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY      59.24  13              P    28.53
BRICHARD, JOEL        10    LOS BANOS        59.83  15              P    27.51
COLE, BRYAN            9    OAKRIDGE         59.83  14              P    27.67
DYLAN, MIGUEL         10    SONORA           59.88  16              P    28.48
MCDONALD, TYLER        9    ST. MARYS        59.99  17              P    27.23
MAGINNIS, ERIC        10    DEL ORO        1:00.12  18              P    27.86
SCHLANT, ZACH          9    WOODCREEK      1:00.18  19              P    28.11
DODD, JAKE            10    LODI           1:01.65  20              P    28.57
POPE, DANIEL          10    EL DORADO      1:01.80  21              P    28.23
SPEARE, KYLE           9    TOKAY          1:02.33  22              P    28.36
VANDERLANS, JOSEPH     9    LODI           1:02.35  23              P    29.09
SALAZAR, ARCC          9    CONSUMNES OAK  1:02.86  24              P    28.71
BROOKS, MARK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.93  25              P    29.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLS, BRANDON         9    OAKRIDGE       2:01.82   1  2:01.01 F1  P    27.13    58.87  1:32.78
                                                                    F    27.74    59.21  1:33.05
NEUMANN, JOHNNY       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.01   4  2:01.09 F2  P    26.85    59.61  1:36.37
                                                                    F    26.60    58.24  1:34.25
DENNIS, NOAH          10    ARMIJO         2:03.77   2  2:02.76 F3  P    27.12    59.98  1:36.13
                                                                    F    26.86    58.45  1:34.60
ZERWECK, MATT         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:05.05   5  2:02.86 F4  P    26.56    57.89  1:36.25
                                                                    F    26.36    57.25  1:35.12
BONZELL, BRET          9    FOLSOM         2:05.81   6  2:04.78 F5  P    26.99    57.68  1:36.01
                                                                    F    26.69    58.00  1:36.15
KUBICK, DYLAN          9    OAKRIDGE       2:04.67   3  2:05.88 F6  P    26.63    57.63  1:35.14
                                                                    F    27.16    58.73  1:36.17
CANNON, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.68   8  2:07.08 F7  P    28.36  1:02.52  1:39.28
                                                                    F    27.40  1:01.52  1:38.48
VERNER, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       2:06.70   7  2:08.46 F8  P    26.73  1:00.02  1:35.98
                                                                    F    26.59  1:00.71  1:38.52

EMERY, BRETT          10    BELLA VISTA    2:09.27  10  2:05.86 C1  P    27.39  1:00.95  1:38.89
                                                                    F    27.31    59.25  1:36.49
KIM, ALEX              9    OAKMONT        2:09.09   9  2:08.20 C2  P    28.98  1:04.42  1:39.45
                                                                    F    28.82  1:04.02  1:38.85
KANE, ERIC             9    CONSUMNES OAK  2:11.01  11  2:09.76 C3  P    27.82  1:02.08  1:40.87
                                                                    F    27.49  1:01.08  1:39.93
KOUKOL, KYLE          10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.56  14  2:11.38 C4  P    27.87  1:01.56  1:40.24
                                                                    F    27.79  1:02.09  1:41.11
ELMORE, ARES           9    BENICIA        2:11.22  12  2:12.39 C5  P    27.82  1:00.89  1:41.84
                                                                    F    28.21  1:03.02  1:42.83
BEAL, CORY            10    ATWATER        2:13.66  16  2:12.83 C6  P    28.56  1:03.57  1:42.56
                                                                    F    27.84  1:02.99  1:41.56
PULS, LANDON           9    LINCOLN        2:11.59  13  2:13.14 C7  P    27.80  1:02.03  1:40.53
                                                                    F    27.63  1:02.32  1:41.70
JONES, RYAN            9    OAKDALE        2:13.12  15  2:16.38 C8  P    28.79  1:04.07  1:43.09
                                                                    F    28.80  1:04.79  1:44.85

MILLS, BRANDON         9    OAKRIDGE       2:01.82   1              P    27.13    58.87  1:32.78
DENNIS, NOAH          10    ARMIJO         2:03.77   2              P    27.12    59.98  1:36.13
KUBICK, DYLAN          9    OAKRIDGE       2:04.67   3              P    26.63    57.63  1:35.14
NEUMANN, JOHNNY       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.01   4              P    26.85    59.61  1:36.37
ZERWECK, MATT         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:05.05   5              P    26.56    57.89  1:36.25
BONZELL, BRET          9    FOLSOM         2:05.81   6              P    26.99    57.68  1:36.01
VERNER, JOSH          10    OAKRIDGE       2:06.70   7              P    26.73  1:00.02  1:35.98
CANNON, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY    2:08.68   8              P    28.36  1:02.52  1:39.28
KIM, ALEX              9    OAKMONT        2:09.09   9              P    28.98  1:04.42  1:39.45
EMERY, BRETT          10    BELLA VISTA    2:09.27  10              P    27.39  1:00.95  1:38.89
KANE, ERIC             9    CONSUMNES OAK  2:11.01  11              P    27.82  1:02.08  1:40.87
ELMORE, ARES           9    BENICIA        2:11.22  12              P    27.82  1:00.89  1:41.84
PULS, LANDON           9    LINCOLN        2:11.59  13              P    27.80  1:02.03  1:40.53
KOUKOL, KYLE          10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.56  14              P    27.87  1:01.56  1:40.24
JONES, RYAN            9    OAKDALE        2:13.12  15              P    28.79  1:04.07  1:43.09
BEAL, CORY            10    ATWATER        2:13.66  16              P    28.56  1:03.57  1:42.56
KROPP, MICHAEL        10    CONSUMNES OAK  2:15.22  17              P    28.89  1:04.76  1:42.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MAGINNIS, ERIC        10    DEL ORO        2:15.60  18              P    27.65  1:04.78  1:45.07
YOUNG, JUSTIN          9    ROSEVILLE      2:15.96  19              P    28.73  1:03.72  1:45.24
BARNHART, DREW         9    MIRA LOMA      2:16.07  20              P    29.23  1:04.64  1:45.48
CARVAJAL, JULIEN       9    LINCOLN        2:16.17  21              P    29.68  1:03.73  1:45.00
JORDAN, NICK          10    EL CAMINO      2:16.40  22              P    28.43  1:04.38  1:46.42
LAU, MILTON           10    BENICIA        2:16.69  23              P    29.66  1:06.88  1:44.31
GAEBLER, SCOTT        10    GRANITE BAY    2:16.80  24              P    29.03  1:04.60  1:45.97
HASTIE, JAKE          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:17.43  25              P    29.43  1:04.62  1:47.38
PETERSON, KYLE         9    FOLSOM         2:17.90  26              P    29.60  1:04.15  1:45.37
SCHLANT, ZACH          9    WOODCREEK      2:17.92  27              P    29.17  1:07.57  1:47.28
BARTON, MARK           9    EL CAMINO      2:18.04  28              P    29.44  1:04.31  1:46.88
DHALIWAL, MAUVIR      10    BEAR CREEK     2:18.52  29              P    28.44  1:02.76  1:45.88
MARTIN, JOSE          10    VALLEJO        2:18.82  30              P    30.38           1:47.27
SOSA, GUS              9    JESUIT         2:19.02  31              P    28.98  1:06.29  1:49.22
NIEMAN, ANDREW        10    GRANITE BAY    2:19.58  32              P    29.79  1:07.53  1:46.49
PROMPRADIT, ELI       10    BENICIA        2:19.70  33              P    29.97  1:05.33  1:47.90
DURAN, DAVID          10    WOODCREEK      2:19.91  34              P    29.35  1:06.63  1:47.17
PULSIPHER, DALLIN      9    FOLSOM         2:20.18  35              P    29.98  1:06.57  1:47.20
KINDALL, KARL          9    C. K. MCLATCH  2:20.30  36              P    29.43  1:05.05  1:48.20
LYNCH, GRADY           9    UNION MINE     2:20.74  37              P    28.08  1:05.40  1:48.83
BOSSENECKER, ERIC      9    NAPA           2:20.79  38              P    32.32  1:08.58  1:49.38
SEYFRIED, JEFF        10    ROCKLIN        2:21.74  39              P    29.52  1:07.13  1:49.16
THALKEN, MATTHEW      10    RIO AMERICANO  2:22.10  40              P    30.25  1:05.97
IAKOUNITDEV, KIRILL    9    RIO LINDA      2:22.36  41              P    31.42  1:09.44  1:50.36
VAN NIERKERK, MATT    10    WEST           2:23.18  42              P    30.16  1:08.00  1:48.17
MARTINEZ, JOEY        10    LINDEN         2:24.49  43              P    29.15  1:06.63  1:50.24
GRAFFIS, LUKE         10    JESUIT         2:25.05  44              P    31.80  1:06.23  1:53.10
SACO, JACOB           10    LODI           2:26.89  45              P    30.40           1:53.55
ERIEVE, HUDSON         9    JESUIT         2:27.68  46              P    29.04  1:06.40  1:52.51
CARL, TYLER            9    OAKMONT         DQUED
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    28.59  1:02.93  1:40.47
VANDERLANS, JOSEPH     9    LODI            DQUED                   P    27.82  1:01.36  1:41.60

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:44.23   1  1:45.86 F1  P    25.85    54.16  1:20.47
                                                                    F    26.00    54.86  1:21.94
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:48.11   2  1:47.78 F2  P    36.94    58.51  1:24.33
                                                                    F    27.99    58.15  1:23.60
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.33   3  1:48.48 F3  P    28.46    59.40  1:25.30
                                                                    F    28.63    59.60  1:24.89
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:49.49   4  1:48.74 F4  P    27.78    58.47  1:24.70
                                                                    F    27.33    57.77  1:23.97
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.82   7  1:49.16 F5  P    28.89    58.84  1:25.82
                                                                    F    27.91    58.48  1:25.01
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:50.34   5  1:49.61 F6  P    28.67    58.89  1:25.76
                                                                    F    28.46    59.10  1:25.22
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.79   6  1:50.52 F7  P    29.86  1:01.06  1:26.72
                                                                    F    29.21  1:00.74  1:26.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:51.21   8  1:50.66 F8  P    30.13  1:00.63  1:27.47
                                                                    F    28.76  1:00.51  1:26.52

LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:51.57   9  1:49.09 C1  P    31.03  1:01.35  1:27.79
                                                                    F    30.35  1:00.11  1:25.37
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:52.18  10  1:50.97 C2  P    28.74  1:00.35  1:27.84
                                                                    F    28.88    59.71  1:26.87
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:52.85  11  1:52.94 C3  P    28.67  1:01.09  1:28.19
                                                                    F    28.47  1:00.86  1:28.21
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:54.30  15  1:53.03 C4  P    28.81    59.12  1:29.69
                                                                    F    28.66    59.09  1:28.49
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:53.29  12  1:53.70 C5  P    29.10  1:02.59  1:28.27
                                                                    F    29.45  1:02.60  1:28.53
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:53.82  14  1:54.14 C6  P    28.37  1:01.79  1:29.45
                                                                    F    28.29  1:02.42  1:30.09
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:53.42  13  1:54.65 C7  P    30.44  1:01.15  1:28.36
                                                                    F    31.31  1:02.15  1:29.34
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:54.59  16  1:55.36 C8  P    32.06  1:01.96  1:29.91
                                                                    F    32.06  1:02.45  1:30.47

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:44.23   1              P    25.85    54.16  1:20.47
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:48.11   2              P    36.94    58.51  1:24.33
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.33   3              P    28.46    59.40  1:25.30
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:49.49   4              P    27.78    58.47  1:24.70
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:50.34   5              P    28.67    58.89  1:25.76
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.79   6              P    29.86  1:01.06  1:26.72
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.82   7              P    28.89    58.84  1:25.82
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:51.21   8              P    30.13  1:00.63  1:27.47
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:51.57   9              P    31.03  1:01.35  1:27.79
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:52.18  10              P    28.74  1:00.35  1:27.84
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:52.85  11              P    28.67  1:01.09  1:28.19
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:53.29  12              P    29.10  1:02.59  1:28.27
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:53.42  13              P    30.44  1:01.15  1:28.36
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:53.82  14              P    28.37  1:01.79  1:29.45
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:54.30  15              P    28.81    59.12  1:29.69
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:54.59  16              P    32.06  1:01.96  1:29.91
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:54.87  17              P    31.57  1:06.71  1:30.78
COHS,  A  F.S.        10    CONSUMNES OAK  1:54.94  18              P           1:01.37  1:29.81
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:55.24  19              P    27.66  1:01.02  1:29.50
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:55.75  21              P    28.89  1:00.89  1:28.94
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:55.75  20              P    30.50  1:02.49  1:29.67
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:55.93  22              P    34.34  1:03.94  1:32.01
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:56.27  23              P    30.83  1:03.69  1:33.02
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:56.66  24              P    28.68  1:05.55  1:31.89
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:56.92  25              P    30.31  1:01.96  1:31.56
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:57.28  26              P    34.00  1:05.76  1:33.48
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:57.37  27              P    32.63  1:03.83  1:31.32
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:57.78  28              P    30.05  1:03.47  1:33.16
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:57.94  29              P    29.92  1:04.33  1:31.36
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:58.12  30              P    28.50  1:00.26  1:31.14
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:58.33  31              P    31.07  1:01.98  1:31.85
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:59.49  32              P    31.21  1:04.41  1:36.33
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        2:00.69  33              P    32.73  1:05.12  1:35.12
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:01.02  34              P    31.49  1:03.79  1:33.45
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      2:01.14  35              P    34.64  1:06.35  1:33.21
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          2:03.31  36              P    35.85  1:11.02  1:38.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH   DQUED                   P    32.32  1:04.72  1:32.40

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOND, JAMES           10    MERCED                      2:04.00  16
GARRIS, TRAVIS         9    TURLOCK                     2:05.90  15
WILSON, NATHANIEL      9    SHELDON                     2:16.95  14
BRIGHAM, WYATT        10    BUHACH COLONY               2:29.35  13
ALT, IAN               9    MERCED                      2:32.55  12
HANNA, DEVIN          10    LODI                        2:33.30  11
HOLDENER, TYLER       10    LODI                        2:34.40  10
SIMMONS, BRIAN        10    DAVIS                       2:40.80   9
LAW, NICK             10    VACAVILLE                   2:41.90   8
SLAVICH, BEN          10    DAVIS                       2:43.65   7
SWEIGARD, ISAAC       10    BUHACH COLONY               2:57.15   6
ALLEN, TREVOR          9    OAKRIDGE                    2:72.80   5
NAVO, GRADY           10    NEVADA UNION                3:18.55   4
SMITH, JOEL            9    C. K. MCLATCH               3:26.40   3
MEDINA, CHRISTIAN     10    FLORIN                      3:30.95   2
YOKOYAMA, ZACH        10    RIO AMERICANO               3:76.40   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:35.07   4  1:33.45 F1  P    23.23    47.04  1:11.35
                                                                    F    23.78    47.99  1:11.57
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:34.67   2  1:33.53 F2  P    23.98    49.28  1:11.48
                                                                    F    23.41    47.93  1:11.05
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:33.43   1  1:33.75 F3  P    22.92    46.73  1:10.76
                                                                    F    23.18    47.05  1:10.84
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:34.85   3  1:35.47 F4  P    24.95    48.61  1:12.80
                                                                    F    24.70    49.10  1:13.43
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:35.80   5  1:35.51 F5  P    24.50    48.14  1:12.00
                                                                    F    24.13    47.97  1:12.00
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:35.98   6  1:36.75 F6  P    24.53    48.22  1:13.39
                                                                    F    23.60    47.76  1:12.73
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:37.15   7  1:36.98 F7  P    24.11    48.91  1:13.52
                                                                    F    24.18    48.69  1:13.51
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:37.25   8  1:38.74 F8  P    23.38    47.76  1:12.02
                                                                    F    23.53    49.65  1:14.57

SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:37.88  11  1:36.30 C1  P    24.57    48.57  1:12.98
                                                                    F    24.18    48.26  1:12.59
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:37.64   9  1:37.52 C2  P    24.92    49.97  1:13.90
                                                                    F    25.12    50.06  1:13.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.19  12  1:37.67 C3  P    24.54    50.24  1:13.42
                                                                    F    23.71    48.95  1:13.79
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:37.75  10  1:38.09 C4  P    25.45    49.32  1:13.74
                                                                    F    25.57    49.63  1:14.12
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:39.28  14  1:38.49 C5  P    24.64    49.83  1:14.74
                                                                    F    24.69    49.51  1:14.51
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:38.33  13  1:38.57 C6  P    24.74    49.83  1:14.21
                                                                    F    25.04    50.01  1:14.68
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:39.67  15  1:39.82 C7  P    24.86    50.67  1:16.92
                                                                    F    24.80    50.83  1:17.64
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:39.77  16  1:39.84 C8  P    24.93    49.82  1:14.78
                                                                    F    24.78    50.22  1:14.79

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:33.43   1              P    22.92    46.73  1:10.76
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:34.67   2              P    23.98    49.28  1:11.48
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:34.85   3              P    24.95    48.61  1:12.80
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:35.07   4              P    23.23    47.04  1:11.35
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:35.80   5              P    24.50    48.14  1:12.00
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:35.98   6              P    24.53    48.22  1:13.39
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:37.15   7              P    24.11    48.91  1:13.52
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:37.25   8              P    23.38    47.76  1:12.02
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:37.64   9              P    24.92    49.97  1:13.90
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:37.75  10              P    25.45    49.32  1:13.74
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:37.88  11              P    24.57    48.57  1:12.98
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:38.19  12              P    24.54    50.24  1:13.42
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:38.33  13              P    24.74    49.83  1:14.21
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:39.28  14              P    24.64    49.83  1:14.74
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:39.67  15              P    24.86    50.67  1:16.92
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:39.77  16              P    24.93    49.82  1:14.78
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:39.91  17              P    22.46    49.61  1:15.55
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:39.96  18              P    23.89    39.88  1:17.10
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:39.99  19              P    24.99    49.06  1:14.94
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:40.09  20              P    26.00    51.77  1:16.58
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:40.15  21              P    25.53    50.33  1:16.20
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:41.38  22              P    25.14    51.81  1:16.93
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:41.50  23              P    25.70    51.84  1:18.00
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:41.53  24              P    26.35    51.81  1:17.09
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:41.55  25              P    24.78    50.74  1:16.15
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:41.90  26              P    24.80    51.62  1:18.21
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:42.16  27              P    25.35    51.25  1:17.60
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:42.58  28              P    26.71    51.45  1:18.43
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:42.59  29              P    26.47    51.84  1:17.06
LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:42.63  30              P    24.31    51.02  1:16.78
COHS,  A  F.S.        10    CONSUMNES OAK  1:43.04  31              P    25.33    52.35  1:18.53
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:43.64  32              P    25.67    52.22  1:18.32
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:43.84  33              P    25.72    52.03  1:17.70
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:44.78  34              P    25.75    53.24  1:20.86
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:45.31  35              P    27.43    52.80  1:19.40
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:45.78  36              P    25.26    52.51  1:19.78
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:46.06  37              P    26.17    54.66  1:19.77
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:46.15  38              P    25.27    51.88  1:19.80
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.34  39              P    26.45    52.92  1:21.30
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:51.58  40              P    25.99    50.63  1:20.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:22.93   1  3:21.73 F1  P    23.91    49.98  1:14.24  1:40.13  2:05.09  2:32.28  2:56.64
                                                                    F    23.67    49.70  1:13.63  1:39.48  2:04.31  2:31.59  2:55.70
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:30.17   3  3:23.85 F2  P    24.40    50.27  1:15.36  1:43.03  2:08.91  2:38.13  3:02.60
                                                                    F    24.69    52.02  1:16.76  1:44.01  2:08.33  2:35.44  2:58.53
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:26.45   2  3:24.38 F3  P    25.44    52.68  1:18.11  1:45.67  2:09.46  2:35.60  2:59.93
                                                                    F    24.75    51.54  1:16.24  1:43.82  2:08.31  2:35.09  2:58.24
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:31.25   5  3:28.97 F4  P    26.19    54.50  1:20.47  1:48.25  2:14.91  2:43.60  3:06.81
                                                                    F    23.03    48.00  1:13.20  1:41.37  2:07.13  2:35.80  3:01.11
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:30.89   4  3:29.52 F5  P    25.18    51.79  1:18.01  1:46.01  2:11.56  2:39.85  3:03.96
                                                                    F    24.95    51.63  1:16.27  1:43.80  2:09.11  2:37.71  3:02.23
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:32.19   7  3:29.88 F6  P    25.88    53.15  1:19.26  1:46.83  2:12.02  2:40.62  3:05.14
                                                                    F    25.79    52.77  1:18.00  1:45.94  2:11.28  2:38.68  3:03.07
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:32.14   6  3:32.42 F7  P    25.37    51.42  1:18.23  1:47.08  2:12.22  2:39.59  3:04.79
                                                                    F    25.77    54.78  1:20.35  1:47.55  2:13.09  2:41.51  3:05.73
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:36.50   8  3:34.72 F8  P    26.29    55.34  1:20.78  1:48.92  2:14.51  2:43.39  3:08.69
                                                                    F    25.78    53.51  1:19.35  1:47.64  2:12.93  2:41.56  3:06.55

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.53  10  3:35.17 C1  P    26.04    54.31  1:19.38  1:47.80  2:12.89  2:41.32  3:08.01
                                                                    F    25.81    53.90  1:19.22  1:48.21  2:13.19  2:41.14  3:06.62
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:38.13  11  3:36.97 C2  P    25.79    54.39  1:21.50  1:51.59  2:17.96  2:46.59  3:11.02
                                                                    F    25.79    53.88  1:21.95  1:52.48  2:18.66  2:46.48  3:10.65
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:36.95   9  3:37.41 C3  P    25.87    54.45  1:21.32  1:50.64  2:16.99  2:44.98  3:09.74
                                                                    F    25.86    54.14  1:21.22  1:51.31  2:17.36  2:45.92  3:10.28
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:40.51  14  3:38.63 C4  P    25.69    53.07  1:21.09  1:51.79  2:18.51  2:48.21  3:13.05
                                                                    F    25.43    52.44  1:19.49  1:50.18  2:17.01  2:47.15  3:11.77
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     3:39.15  13  3:38.81 C5  P    25.99    52.95  1:18.61  1:46.03  2:13.39  2:42.86  3:09.26
                                                                    F    25.60    52.47  1:18.62  1:46.62  2:13.22  2:42.85  3:08.72
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:38.91  12  3:38.95 C6  P    26.61    54.92  1:21.65  1:50.80  2:17.37  2:46.35  3:11.42
                                                                    F    26.46    55.51  1:21.53  1:49.55  2:15.78  2:45.27  3:11.01
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:42.24  15  3:41.91 C7  P    27.45    56.37  1:23.27  1:52.67  2:19.41  2:48.39  3:13.98
                                                                    F    27.15    57.04  1:24.47  1:55.12  2:20.49  2:48.82  3:13.97
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        3:43.04  16  3:42.87 C8  P    27.32    56.14  1:23.81  1:55.08  2:21.33  2:51.21  3:16.27
                                                                    F    26.15    55.28  1:22.97  1:53.02  2:19.64  2:50.70  3:15.53

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:22.93   1              P    23.91    49.98  1:14.24  1:40.13  2:05.09  2:32.28  2:56.64
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:26.45   2              P    25.44    52.68  1:18.11  1:45.67  2:09.46  2:35.60  2:59.93
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:30.17   3              P    24.40    50.27  1:15.36  1:43.03  2:08.91  2:38.13  3:02.60
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:30.89   4              P    25.18    51.79  1:18.01  1:46.01  2:11.56  2:39.85  3:03.96
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:31.25   5              P    26.19    54.50  1:20.47  1:48.25  2:14.91  2:43.60  3:06.81
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:32.14   6              P    25.37    51.42  1:18.23  1:47.08  2:12.22  2:39.59  3:04.79
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:32.19   7              P    25.88    53.15  1:19.26  1:46.83  2:12.02  2:40.62  3:05.14
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:36.50   8              P    26.29    55.34  1:20.78  1:48.92  2:14.51  2:43.39  3:08.69
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:36.95   9              P    25.87    54.45  1:21.32  1:50.64  2:16.99  2:44.98  3:09.74
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.53  10              P    26.04    54.31  1:19.38  1:47.80  2:12.89  2:41.32  3:08.01
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:38.13  11              P    25.79    54.39  1:21.50  1:51.59  2:17.96  2:46.59  3:11.02
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:38.91  12              P    26.61    54.92  1:21.65  1:50.80  2:17.37  2:46.35  3:11.42
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     3:39.15  13              P    25.99    52.95  1:18.61  1:46.03  2:13.39  2:42.86  3:09.26
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:40.51  14              P    25.69    53.07  1:21.09  1:51.79  2:18.51  2:48.21  3:13.05
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:42.24  15              P    27.45    56.37  1:23.27  1:52.67  2:19.41  2:48.39  3:13.98
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        3:43.04  16              P    27.32    56.14  1:23.81  1:55.08  2:21.33  2:51.21  3:16.27
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          3:45.14  17              P    28.09    58.88  1:25.81  1:54.88  2:21.26  2:51.60  3:17.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       3:50.13  18              P    26.21    54.69  1:24.09  1:56.09  2:24.48  2:55.90  3:21.77
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     3:53.28  19              P    27.56    57.99  1:27.28  2:00.36  2:28.24  2:59.49  3:25.00
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:55.88  20              P    27.91    57.38  1:25.79  1:57.90  2:55.98           3:23.70
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   3:55.95  21              P    27.20    57.24  1:27.24  2:01.39  2:28.61  2:59.25  3:25.69
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:58.18  22              P    29.29    59.95  1:28.60  1:59.14  2:27.69  3:00.09  3:27.73
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          4:08.70  23              P    29.72  1:00.87  1:30.84  2:03.76  2:34.55  3:09.59  3:37.71
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:08.86  24              P    27.78    57.91  1:26.74  1:59.60  2:29.90  3:02.72  3:32.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, WADE           11    DAVIS            21.26   1    20.99 F1
VACCARO, AARON        12    EL DORADO        21.31   2    21.04 F2
HERBERT, TREY         11    NEVADA UNION     21.77   4    21.50 F3
RICE, JARED           11    LINCOLN          21.97   8    21.52 F4
MOORE, TAYLOR         12    JESUIT           21.78   5    21.61 F5
LLOYD, MORGAN         12    UNION MINE       21.84   6    21.77 F6
MARYATT, AUSTIN       12    GRANITE BAY      21.71   3    21.85 F7
MATISON, NICHOLAS     12    FAIRFIELD        21.96   7    22.03 F8

VIGEANT, JAMES        12    GRANITE BAY      21.99   9    21.58 C1
BEDWIRTH, AUSTIN      11    JESUIT           22.15  12    21.91 C2
VIRVA, DILLON         10    NEVADA UNION     22.12  11    22.21 C3
BOND, TANNER          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.30  13    22.25 C4
AUSTERMAN, IAN        12    OAKRIDGE         22.43  15    22.28 C5
LEAR, JAKE            11    LODI             22.61  18    22.47 C6
PETERSON, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      22.39  14    22.55 C7
SANDERS, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY      22.59  16    22.69 C8

ALLEN, WADE           11    DAVIS            21.26   1
VACCARO, AARON        12    EL DORADO        21.31   2
MARYATT, AUSTIN       12    GRANITE BAY      21.71   3
HERBERT, TREY         11    NEVADA UNION     21.77   4
MOORE, TAYLOR         12    JESUIT           21.78   5
LLOYD, MORGAN         12    UNION MINE       21.84   6
MATISON, NICHOLAS     12    FAIRFIELD        21.96   7
RICE, JARED           11    LINCOLN          21.97   8
RADER, JORDAN         12    PONDEROSA        21.99  10
VIGEANT, JAMES        12    GRANITE BAY      21.99   9
VIRVA, DILLON         10    NEVADA UNION     22.12  11
BEDWIRTH, AUSTIN      11    JESUIT           22.15  12
BOND, TANNER          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.30  13
PETERSON, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      22.39  14
AUSTERMAN, IAN        12    OAKRIDGE         22.43  15
SANDERS, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY      22.59  16
HOLDER, RYAN          12    SONORA           22.60  17
LEAR, JAKE            11    LODI             22.61  18
HORCHAK, JOE          12    ROSEVILLE        22.63  19
RUSSELL, COLIN        11    TURLOCK CHRIS    22.74  20
FITCH, JIMMY          12    MIRA LOMA        22.75  21
MCCORMICK, JOSH       12    DEL ORO          22.82  22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EBELING, JARROD       12    NAPA             22.94  23
SYKES, SAM            12    YUBA CITY        22.96  24
COOPER, BRAD          12    GRANITE BAY      23.05  26
SIMAS, SHELDON        11    BRADSHAW CHRI    23.05  25
LODHIA, NARAN         11    BELLA VISTA      23.06  27
MCWHIRK, JESSE        12    WOODCREEK        23.15  28
TAYLOR, CHASE         11    VINTAGE          23.16  29
CORNES, TOMMY         10    VINTAGE          23.17  30
COOK, GREG            12    FOOTHILL         23.26  31
BALDERSTON, CHRIS     12    LINCOLN          23.36  32
FISCHER, CRAIG        11    CENTER           23.37  33
TUTTLE, RICK          12    COLFAX           23.41  34
RODOTA, JAMIE         11    JESUIT           23.44  35
TANZILLO, JUSTIN      12    BUHACH COLONY    23.48  36
HETHERINGTON, CLAY    12    RIO LINDA        23.49  38
MCCLONE, GRAHAM        9    PONDEROSA        23.49  37
DEAN, MILES           12    BEYER            23.52  40
DOLL, BRIDGER         11    ANGELO RODRIG    23.52  39
DELA CRUZ, DYLAN      11    ATWATER          23.55  41
BARNEY, KYLE          12    COLFAX           23.59  42
THOMAS, JORDAN        12    LODI             23.70  43
KIDD, AUSTIN          11    LODI             23.72  44
MCKENZIE, TOMMY       12    DEL ORO          23.74  45
TURNER, MACKENZIE     12    WOODCREEK        23.77  46
WILEY, MIKE           12    VINTAGE          23.85  47
COEN, ANDREW           9    EL DORADO        23.88  48
GRANT, URI            11    FOLSOM           23.90  49
WOOD, NATHAN          12    ATWATER          23.94  50
MEHRING-FORD, DARRIUS 12    JAMES C. ENOC    24.09  51
DAVIS, GREG           11    PONDEROSA        24.10  52
PERALTA, ROBBY        11    LINCOLN          24.12  53
BOCKMAN, CONNOR       11    VINTAGE          24.22  54
YEATES, KEVIN         11    TOKAY            24.29  55
BERNARDO, DANIEL      11    WILL C. WOOD     24.30  56
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE    11    ST. MARYS        24.41  57
ITURRARAN, KYLE       11    TOKAY            24.81  58
HANKS, GARRETT        12    CASA ROBLE       24.88  59
GRULLO, DOMINIC       12    AMADOR          DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, TREVOR         12    DAVIS            46.81   3    45.56 F1  P    23.00
                                                                    F    21.76
VACCARO, AARON        12    EL DORADO        46.95   4    46.44 F2  P    22.52
                                                                    F    22.00
MOORE, TAYLOR         12    JESUIT           46.42   2    46.47 F3  P    22.85
                                                                    F    22.26
RICHARD, TIM          12    DOWNEY           46.12   1    46.48 F4  P    22.09
                                                                    F    22.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARYATT, AUSTIN       12    GRANITE BAY      47.15   5    47.22 F5  P    22.97
                                                                    F    22.62
MACART, PAT           11    JESUIT           48.01   8    47.44 F6  P    23.26
                                                                    F    22.91
HERBERT, TREY         11    NEVADA UNION     47.58   6    47.56 F7  P    22.88
                                                                    F    22.50
RICE, JARED           11    LINCOLN          47.80   7    48.40 F8  P    23.00
                                                                    F    22.70

BEDWIRTH, AUSTIN      11    JESUIT           48.41  10    48.06 C1  P    23.45
                                                                    F    23.59
MATISON, NICHOLAS     12    FAIRFIELD        48.22   9    48.31 C2  P    23.02
                                                                    F    23.65
VIGEANT, JAMES        12    GRANITE BAY      49.02  14    48.35 C3  P    23.28
                                                                    F    22.97
OBERT, ALEX           12    DEL ORO          48.49  11    48.44 C4  P    23.42
                                                                    F    23.38
BOND, TANNER          11    RIO AMERICANO    48.81  12    48.49 C5  P    23.81
                                                                    F    23.52
ROOS, IAN             12    PITMAN           49.19  16    48.62 C6  P    24.19
                                                                    F    23.55
KEFFER, LUKE          11    GRANITE BAY      48.93  13    48.69 C7  P    23.69
                                                                    F    23.42
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    10    VACAVILLE        49.03  15    49.19 C8  P    23.70
                                                                    F    23.73

RICHARD, TIM          12    DOWNEY           46.12   1              P    22.09
MOORE, TAYLOR         12    JESUIT           46.42   2              P    22.85
ALLEN, TREVOR         12    DAVIS            46.81   3              P    23.00
VACCARO, AARON        12    EL DORADO        46.95   4              P    22.52
MARYATT, AUSTIN       12    GRANITE BAY      47.15   5              P    22.97
HERBERT, TREY         11    NEVADA UNION     47.58   6              P    22.88
RICE, JARED           11    LINCOLN          47.80   7              P    23.00
MACART, PAT           11    JESUIT           48.01   8              P    23.26
MATISON, NICHOLAS     12    FAIRFIELD        48.22   9              P    23.02
BEDWIRTH, AUSTIN      11    JESUIT           48.41  10              P    23.45
OBERT, ALEX           12    DEL ORO          48.49  11              P    23.42
BOND, TANNER          11    RIO AMERICANO    48.81  12              P    23.81
KEFFER, LUKE          11    GRANITE BAY      48.93  13              P    23.69
VIGEANT, JAMES        12    GRANITE BAY      49.02  14              P    23.28
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    10    VACAVILLE        49.03  15              P    23.70
ROOS, IAN             12    PITMAN           49.19  16              P    24.19
HOLDER, RYAN          12    SONORA           49.23  17              P    23.70
TUTTLE, NICK          11    FRANKLIN         49.51  18              P    23.96
SIMAS, SHELDON        11    BRADSHAW CHRI    49.61  19              P    24.06
AUSTERMAN, IAN        12    OAKRIDGE         49.70  20              P    23.75
RUSSELL, COLIN        11    TURLOCK CHRIS    49.82  21              P    24.21
JOHNSTON, COLLIN      11    DEL ORO          49.87  22              P    24.35
PETERSON, ALEX        11    BELLA VISTA      50.06  23              P    24.08
COOK, GREG            12    FOOTHILL         50.18  24              P    24.16
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     11    GRANITE BAY      50.23  25              P    24.79
WELSH, SHANE          12    OAKMONT          50.26  26              P    24.61
KEMETHER, DAN         11    TOKAY            50.40  27              P    24.74
EBELING, JARROD       12    NAPA             50.45  28              P    24.27
HORCHAK, JOE          12    ROSEVILLE        50.48  30              P    24.01
MCCLONE, GRAHAM        9    PONDEROSA        50.48  29              P    24.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VARLEY, JOHN          11    DAVIS            50.49  31              P    24.25
PRICE, JOHN            9    RIO AMERICANO    50.52  32              P    24.34
LAMMERT, MAX          11    RIVER VALLEY     50.68  33              P    24.29
MCCORMICK, JOSH       12    DEL ORO          50.69  34              P    24.46
FRIEDMAN, NOAH        11    DAVIS            50.70  35              P    24.28
KINDALL, CHRISTIAN    11    C. K. MCLATCH    50.80  36              P    24.63
MOYNIHAN, COLIN       12    EL CAMINO        50.89  37              P    25.05
WOOD, NATHAN          12    ATWATER          51.08  38              P    24.34
BARNEY, KYLE          12    COLFAX           51.12  39              P    24.78
KEANE, RYAN           11    JESUIT           51.13  40              P    24.73
BARBICH, STEVE        10    BELLA VISTA      51.26  41              P    24.50
SYKES, SAM            12    YUBA CITY        51.28  42              P    24.28
CORNES, TOMMY         10    VINTAGE          51.31  43              P    24.40
THOMAS, JORDAN        12    LODI             51.52  44              P    24.91
TAYLOR, CHASE         11    VINTAGE          51.54  45              P    25.17
HARVEY, CHASE         12    GALT             51.72  46              P    24.79
APPEL, HENRY          11    MIRA LOMA        51.80  47              P    25.21
WILEY, MIKE           12    VINTAGE          51.97  48              P    24.69
MOYNIHAN, KODY        12    DAVIS            52.01  49              P    25.20
PAQUIN, CONNOR        11    VISTA DEL LAG    52.07  50              P    24.81
LAMB, JAMES           11    MODESTO          52.24  51              P    25.02
ELLETT, KOLBY         11    BUHACH COLONY    52.28  52              P    24.93
FISCHER, CRAIG        11    CENTER           52.54  53              P    24.94
TANZILLO, JUSTIN      12    BUHACH COLONY    52.56  54              P    25.09
GARCIA, IVAN          11    BUHACH COLONY    52.63  55              P    25.11
DELA CRUZ, DYLAN      11    ATWATER          52.75  56              P    25.19
MERRITT, ISAAC        10    COLFAX           52.82  57              P    25.08
BEDFORD, GREG         11    CASA ROBLE       54.43  58              P    25.72
GRANT, URI            11    FOLSOM           54.72  59              P    25.37
FADDIS, BRANDON       11    ROSEVILLE       DQUED
GIMELLI, ALEX         12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE     12    PONDEROSA       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSON, ADAM       11    ROSEVILLE      1:38.85   1  1:38.56 F1  P    22.84    47.75  1:13.23
                                                                    F    23.19    48.39  1:13.81
JOHNSON, NICK         12    JESUIT         1:41.31   2  1:40.48 F2  P    24.31    49.89  1:15.74
                                                                    F    23.66    48.96  1:14.76
MURCH, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    1:43.51   3  1:40.95 F3  P    24.11    50.78  1:17.35
                                                                    F    23.89    49.59  1:15.43
LANDRE, WESTON        10    DEL ORO        1:43.59   4  1:41.98 F4  P    24.60    50.92  1:17.25
                                                                    F    24.02    49.74  1:15.74
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    12    ATWATER        1:43.61   5  1:43.28 F5  P    24.41    50.78  1:17.37
                                                                    F    24.52    50.36  1:17.04
JOHNSON, GARRAT       10    BEAR RIVER     1:44.22   6  1:44.90 F6  P    24.52    50.87  1:17.79
                                                                    F    24.54    50.95  1:18.19
JOHNSON, DALLIN       12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:44.77   7  1:45.05 F7  P    24.99    51.36  1:18.20
                                                                    F    25.05    51.91  1:18.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RANDALL, RYAN         11    MERCED         1:45.07   8  1:45.11 F8  P    24.51    51.25  1:18.09
                                                                    F    24.25    50.99  1:18.11

MACART, PAT           11    JESUIT         1:45.43  10  1:43.73 C1  P    24.96    51.50  1:18.34
                                                                    F    24.20    50.05  1:16.66
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    11    YUBA CITY      1:45.10   9  1:43.86 C2  P    24.46    50.72  1:17.80
                                                                    F    24.07    50.42  1:17.63
AKRE, AUSTIN          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.77  11  1:45.86 C3  P    24.22    50.92  1:18.48
                                                                    F    23.58    49.79  1:17.66
RAABE, TYLER          12    DAVIS          1:46.59  12  1:46.32 C4  P    25.38    52.29  1:19.89
                                                                    F    25.28    51.88  1:19.40
BLUMBERG, MARC        11    DAVIS          1:47.97  16  1:47.38 C5  P    24.28    51.35  1:19.99
                                                                    F    24.23    51.20  1:19.53
OBERT, ALEX           12    DEL ORO        1:47.52  14  1:47.45 C6  P    23.70    49.72  1:17.95
                                                                    F    24.42    51.32  1:19.22
MERTZ, KEVIN           9    EL DORADO      1:47.23  13  1:48.18 C7  P    25.25    52.31  1:19.93
                                                                    F    25.34    52.53  1:20.48
GABBARD, BEN          11    VACAVILLE      1:47.62  15  1:48.18 C7  P    25.58    52.93  1:20.30
                                                                    F    25.51    52.40  1:20.31

JORGENSON, ADAM       11    ROSEVILLE      1:38.85   1              P    22.84    47.75  1:13.23
JOHNSON, NICK         12    JESUIT         1:41.31   2              P    24.31    49.89  1:15.74
MURCH, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY    1:43.51   3              P    24.11    50.78  1:17.35
LANDRE, WESTON        10    DEL ORO        1:43.59   4              P    24.60    50.92  1:17.25
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    12    ATWATER        1:43.61   5              P    24.41    50.78  1:17.37
JOHNSON, GARRAT       10    BEAR RIVER     1:44.22   6              P    24.52    50.87  1:17.79
JOHNSON, DALLIN       12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:44.77   7              P    24.99    51.36  1:18.20
RANDALL, RYAN         11    MERCED         1:45.07   8              P    24.51    51.25  1:18.09
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    11    YUBA CITY      1:45.10   9              P    24.46    50.72  1:17.80
MACART, PAT           11    JESUIT         1:45.43  10              P    24.96    51.50  1:18.34
AKRE, AUSTIN          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.77  11              P    24.22    50.92  1:18.48
RAABE, TYLER          12    DAVIS          1:46.59  12              P    25.38    52.29  1:19.89
MERTZ, KEVIN           9    EL DORADO      1:47.23  13              P    25.25    52.31  1:19.93
OBERT, ALEX           12    DEL ORO        1:47.52  14              P    23.70    49.72  1:17.95
GABBARD, BEN          11    VACAVILLE      1:47.62  15              P    25.58    52.93  1:20.30
BLUMBERG, MARC        11    DAVIS          1:47.97  16              P    24.28    51.35  1:19.99
NEWSOM, DYLAN          9    WOODLAND       1:48.07  17              P    24.48    51.40  1:19.98
KEANE, RYAN           11    JESUIT         1:48.09  18              P    25.23    52.02  1:19.65
JOHNSTON, COLLIN      11    DEL ORO        1:48.34  19              P    24.91    51.96  1:20.27
RAABE, ADAM            9    DAVIS          1:48.43  20              P    25.28    52.51  1:20.60
MENDOZA, ALEX         11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.47  21              P    25.20    52.00  1:20.12
TUTTLE, NICK          11    FRANKLIN       1:48.48  22              P    25.34    52.67  1:20.38
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      12    ROCKLIN        1:48.54  23              P    25.66    52.94  1:20.66
FELDMAN, JOHN         11    GRANITE BAY    1:48.68  24              P    25.34    52.49  1:20.48
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       11    VACAVILLE      1:48.89  25              P    25.90    53.03  1:21.03
WELSH, SHANE          12    OAKMONT        1:49.44  26              P    26.24    54.05  1:21.35
JOHNSON, JACOB        10    JESUIT         1:49.76  27              P    24.84    52.49  1:21.01
HEGNER, RICKY         11    GALT           1:50.20  28              P    26.28    55.22  1:22.73
REISINGER, JESSE      12    VINTAGE        1:50.47  29              P    25.07    52.29  1:20.69
BANKS, ADAM            9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:50.63  30              P    24.96    53.16  1:22.45
ARMES, JASON          12    DEL ORO        1:51.04  31              P    25.14    53.19  1:22.26
TESLUK, MIKE          11    MODESTO        1:52.16  32              P    25.31    53.04  1:22.75
PALLIUS, CHRIS        11    MODESTO        1:52.30  33              P    26.41    55.13  1:23.86
ANDERSON, SETH        10    VINTAGE        1:52.89  34              P    26.14    54.83  1:24.41
JORDAN, MATT          12    EL CAMINO      1:53.60  35              P    25.45    53.59  1:23.60
MCCALLISTER, RYAN     11    GRANITE BAY    1:53.77  36              P    25.95    54.09  1:23.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DELANGE, BO           12    ST. MARYS      1:54.23  37              P    25.41    53.90  1:24.11
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE    11    ST. MARYS      1:57.47  38              P    26.88    56.38  1:27.15
MORGAN, MASON         12    CASA ROBLE     1:57.58  39              P    26.64    55.90  1:26.89
HANKS, GARRETT        12    CASA ROBLE     1:59.04  40              P    26.70    55.75  1:26.94
NISENBOYM, MATT       12    FOLSOM         2:01.25  41              P    27.70    57.33  1:28.67

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIRTUE, EVAN          12    OAKMONT        4:30.98   2  4:26.22 F1  P    25.85    52.76  1:20.21  1:47.45  2:14.73  2:42.25  3:09.58
                                                                       3:36.98  4:04.22
                                                                    F    25.06    51.79  1:18.41  1:45.37  2:12.49  2:39.62  3:06.77
                                                                       3:33.76  4:00.24
JOHNSON, NICK         12    JESUIT         4:28.44   1  4:27.61 F2  P    25.14    51.65  1:18.90  1:45.81  2:12.74  2:40.06  3:07.28
                                                                       3:34.51  4:01.69
                                                                    F    24.29    50.31  1:17.05  1:44.28  2:11.70  2:38.99  3:06.37
                                                                       3:33.51  4:00.74
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       10    DEL ORO        4:39.80   6  4:28.59 F3  P    25.94    54.00  1:22.02  1:49.94  2:18.50  2:46.71  3:15.47
                                                                       3:43.61  4:12.30
                                                                    F    24.58    50.63  1:17.46  1:44.93  2:12.27  2:39.59  3:07.35
                                                                       3:34.37  4:01.79
FRANZ, MICHAEL        12    RIO AMERICANO  4:37.09   4  4:32.30 F4  P    26.02    54.29  1:22.65  1:50.78  2:19.00  2:46.77  3:14.79
                                                                       3:42.66  4:10.38
                                                                    F    25.48    52.41  1:19.32  1:46.50  2:13.87  2:41.46  3:09.49
                                                                       3:37.34  4:05.14
JOHNSON, DALLIN       12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:33.24   3  4:34.10 F5  P    25.37    52.40  1:19.66  1:47.36  2:15.26  2:42.72  3:10.29
                                                                       3:37.88  4:05.73
                                                                    F    25.03    51.96  1:19.38  1:46.83  2:14.69  2:42.31  3:10.19
                                                                       3:38.31  4:06.46
RIGGERT, JOE          11    VACAVILLE      4:37.98   5  4:39.17 F6  P    25.09    51.91  1:19.11  1:47.17  2:15.29  2:43.52  3:12.04
                                                                       3:40.83  4:09.66
                                                                    F    25.48    53.07  1:20.77  1:48.87  2:17.44  2:45.49  3:13.78
                                                                       3:42.35  4:10.86
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    12    ATWATER        4:41.35   7  4:43.41 F7  P    26.24    54.77  1:23.44  1:52.04  2:20.40  2:48.58  3:16.74
                                                                       3:45.06  4:13.93
                                                                    F    25.56    53.84  1:22.10  1:50.25  2:18.86  2:47.98  3:16.83
                                                                       3:46.25  4:15.48
LOMAS, JUSTIN         12    FAIRFIELD      4:42.18   8  4:46.98 F8  P    26.11    54.40  1:22.88  1:51.18  2:19.14  2:47.03  3:15.22
                                                                       3:43.87  4:13.09
                                                                    F    25.14    52.60  1:20.83  1:49.46  2:18.57  2:47.37  3:16.74
                                                                       3:46.68  4:16.81

NEWSOM, DYLAN          9    WOODLAND       4:47.33  15  4:42.29 C1  P    26.08    54.67  1:23.62  1:52.88  2:21.37  2:50.83  3:20.15
                                                                       3:49.24  4:18.93
                                                                    F    25.44    52.88  1:20.97  1:49.51  2:18.50  2:47.60  3:16.63
                                                                       3:45.63  4:14.81
MERTZ, KEVIN           9    EL DORADO      4:43.90   9  4:42.56 C2  P    26.08    54.06  1:22.30  1:51.10  2:20.00  2:49.01  3:17.73
                                                                       3:46.69  4:15.64
                                                                    F    25.93    53.97  1:22.46  1:51.07  2:20.07  2:48.83  3:17.67
                                                                       3:46.50  4:14.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      11    LODI           4:44.34  10  4:43.08 C3  P    25.58    52.67  1:20.58  1:48.95  2:17.74  2:46.74  3:16.10
                                                                       3:45.52  4:15.26
                                                                    F    25.63    53.52  1:22.12  1:50.97  2:20.22  2:49.28  3:17.82
                                                                       3:46.71  4:15.14
KANE, MATTHEW         11    CONSUMNES OAK  4:44.83  11  4:43.73 C4  P    25.86    54.00  1:22.87  1:52.08  2:20.45  2:49.45  3:18.23
                                                                       3:47.41  4:16.46
                                                                    F    25.67    53.72  1:22.25  1:51.22  2:19.77  2:48.33  3:17.43
                                                                       3:46.58  4:15.80
MENDOZA, ALEX         11    ANGELO RODRIG  4:47.12  14  4:45.75 C5  P    26.16    54.41  1:23.36  1:52.88  2:22.02  2:51.54  3:20.93
                                                                       3:50.58  4:19.46
                                                                    F    25.84    54.15  1:22.69  1:51.21  2:20.03  2:48.75  3:18.04
                                                                       3:47.40  4:16.93
BERGER, BRETT         11    LINCOLN (L)    4:46.92  13  4:49.36 C6  P    26.30    54.84  1:23.70  1:52.78  2:21.98  2:51.10  3:20.09
                                                                       3:49.55  4:18.84
                                                                    F    26.12    54.44  1:23.46  1:52.89  2:22.17  2:51.54  3:21.06
                                                                       3:50.93  4:20.68
CUTTER, JOSH           9    BEAR RIVER     4:51.34  16  4:51.84 C7  P    26.12    54.39  1:23.59  1:52.93  2:22.85  2:52.68  3:22.55
                                                                       3:52.30  4:22.14
                                                                    F    26.16    54.57  1:23.60  1:53.07  2:22.76  2:52.92  3:22.73
                                                                       3:52.77  4:23.25
RANDALL, RYAN         11    MERCED         4:46.24  12  4:58.27 C8  P    25.70    54.12  1:23.05  1:52.12  2:21.22  2:50.47  3:19.70
                                                                       3:48.85  4:18.27
                                                                    F    25.74    54.49  1:23.37  1:53.04  2:23.15  2:54.50  3:25.32
                                                                       3:56.40  4:27.92

JOHNSON, NICK         12    JESUIT         4:28.44   1              P    25.14    51.65  1:18.90  1:45.81  2:12.74  2:40.06  3:07.28
                                                                       3:34.51  4:01.69
VIRTUE, EVAN          12    OAKMONT        4:30.98   2              P    25.85    52.76  1:20.21  1:47.45  2:14.73  2:42.25  3:09.58
                                                                       3:36.98  4:04.22
JOHNSON, DALLIN       12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:33.24   3              P    25.37    52.40  1:19.66  1:47.36  2:15.26  2:42.72  3:10.29
                                                                       3:37.88  4:05.73
FRANZ, MICHAEL        12    RIO AMERICANO  4:37.09   4              P    26.02    54.29  1:22.65  1:50.78  2:19.00  2:46.77  3:14.79
                                                                       3:42.66  4:10.38
RIGGERT, JOE          11    VACAVILLE      4:37.98   5              P    25.09    51.91  1:19.11  1:47.17  2:15.29  2:43.52  3:12.04
                                                                       3:40.83  4:09.66
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       10    DEL ORO        4:39.80   6              P    25.94    54.00  1:22.02  1:49.94  2:18.50  2:46.71  3:15.47
                                                                       3:43.61  4:12.30
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE    12    ATWATER        4:41.35   7              P    26.24    54.77  1:23.44  1:52.04  2:20.40  2:48.58  3:16.74
                                                                       3:45.06  4:13.93
LOMAS, JUSTIN         12    FAIRFIELD      4:42.18   8              P    26.11    54.40  1:22.88  1:51.18  2:19.14  2:47.03  3:15.22
                                                                       3:43.87  4:13.09
MERTZ, KEVIN           9    EL DORADO      4:43.90   9              P    26.08    54.06  1:22.30  1:51.10  2:20.00  2:49.01  3:17.73
                                                                       3:46.69  4:15.64
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      11    LODI           4:44.34  10              P    25.58    52.67  1:20.58  1:48.95  2:17.74  2:46.74  3:16.10
                                                                       3:45.52  4:15.26
KANE, MATTHEW         11    CONSUMNES OAK  4:44.83  11              P    25.86    54.00  1:22.87  1:52.08  2:20.45  2:49.45  3:18.23
                                                                       3:47.41  4:16.46
RANDALL, RYAN         11    MERCED         4:46.24  12              P    25.70    54.12  1:23.05  1:52.12  2:21.22  2:50.47  3:19.70
                                                                       3:48.85  4:18.27
BERGER, BRETT         11    LINCOLN (L)    4:46.92  13              P    26.30    54.84  1:23.70  1:52.78  2:21.98  2:51.10  3:20.09
                                                                       3:49.55  4:18.84
MENDOZA, ALEX         11    ANGELO RODRIG  4:47.12  14              P    26.16    54.41  1:23.36  1:52.88  2:22.02  2:51.54  3:20.93
                                                                       3:50.58  4:19.46
NEWSOM, DYLAN          9    WOODLAND       4:47.33  15              P    26.08    54.67  1:23.62  1:52.88  2:21.37  2:50.83  3:20.15
                                                                       3:49.24  4:18.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CUTTER, JOSH           9    BEAR RIVER     4:51.34  16              P    26.12    54.39  1:23.59  1:52.93  2:22.85  2:52.68  3:22.55
                                                                       3:52.30  4:22.14
RAABE, TYLER          12    DAVIS          4:51.44  17              P    26.65    55.79  1:25.57  1:55.63  2:25.42  2:55.64  3:24.75
                                                                       3:54.43  4:23.92
JOHNSON, JACOB        10    JESUIT         4:53.09  18              P    27.29    57.25  1:27.12  1:56.74  2:27.03  2:56.96  3:26.27
                                                                       3:55.34  4:24.85
RAABE, ADAM            9    DAVIS          4:53.99  19              P    26.21    54.80  1:23.95  1:53.11  2:22.61  2:52.01  3:22.51
                                                                       3:53.21  4:23.86
CASTRO, KYLE          10    VACAVILLE      4:54.09  20              P    26.00    54.50  1:23.56  1:53.39  2:23.22  2:53.11  3:23.49
                                                                       3:53.67  4:24.19
GREENE, CONNOR        11    MERCED         4:55.70  21              P    25.98    55.65  1:25.76  1:56.37  2:27.42  2:57.21  3:26.70
                                                                       3:57.75  4:27.22
BOUCK, ALEX           11    GRANITE BAY    4:56.35  22              P    26.31    55.03  1:25.02  1:55.44  2:25.21  2:55.79  3:26.22
                                                                       3:56.76  4:27.87
ARMES, JASON          12    DEL ORO        4:56.50  23              P    25.80    54.73  1:24.32  1:53.78  2:23.52  2:53.64  3:24.18
                                                                       3:55.02  4:25.92
PALLIUS, CHRIS        11    MODESTO        4:57.34  24              P    27.47    57.10  1:26.89  1:57.17  2:27.36  2:57.61  3:28.14
                                                                       3:59.21  4:29.34
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       11    VACAVILLE      4:57.56  25              P    27.33    56.56  1:26.44  1:56.74  2:26.41  2:56.31  3:26.32
                                                                       3:56.81  4:27.54
FELDMAN, JOHN         11    GRANITE BAY    4:58.17  26              P    26.72    55.35  1:24.78  1:54.78  2:25.02  2:55.79  3:27.09
                                                                       3:58.19  4:29.28
JESSOP, TYLER         12    MODESTO        4:58.41  27              P    26.79    55.62  1:25.37  1:55.77  2:26.47  2:57.14  3:27.86
                                                                       3:58.76  4:29.71
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      12    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:58.79  28              P    26.89    55.60  1:24.93  1:55.01  2:25.21  2:55.72  3:26.47
                                                                       3:57.29  4:28.14
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER   9    VISTA DEL LAG  4:59.57  29              P    26.74    55.84  1:25.99  1:55.98  2:26.12  2:56.73  3:27.60
                                                                       3:58.51  4:29.51
REISINGER, JESSE      12    VINTAGE        4:59.97  30              P    27.14    56.76  1:26.89  1:57.57  2:28.03  2:58.05  3:28.32
                                                                       3:59.27  4:29.63
LEON, MAX             11    FRANKLIN       5:00.98  31              P    26.62    55.78  1:25.45  1:55.91  2:26.71  2:57.67  3:28.51
                                                                       3:59.88  4:30.53
CUNHA, ROBBIE         11    GRANITE BAY    5:02.22  32              P    27.31    56.81  1:26.47  1:56.31  2:27.26  2:58.46  3:29.73
                                                                       4:01.80  4:32.84
PINSON, ADAM          11    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.88  33              P    26.59    55.45  1:25.18  1:55.90  2:26.86  2:58.29  3:30.05
                                                                       4:02.43  4:35.06
TESLUK, MIKE          11    MODESTO        5:06.89  34              P    27.47    57.30  1:28.68  2:00.04  2:31.43  3:03.41  3:35.63
                                                                       4:07.87  4:39.07
GUILIANI, ANTHONY     12    COLFAX         5:06.99  35              P    27.78    57.69  1:28.77  2:00.03  2:31.40  3:02.90  3:34.24
                                                                       4:05.96  4:37.18
KRONENBERG, MATT      11    WOODCREEK      5:07.23  36              P    27.04    56.05  1:25.49  1:55.64  2:26.50  2:57.81  3:29.89
                                                                       4:02.27  4:35.09
DELANGE, BO           12    ST. MARYS      5:09.91  37              P    27.65    57.78  1:28.61  2:00.15  2:31.93  3:03.81  3:36.11
                                                                       4:08.23  4:39.14
SYKES, JACOB          12    VINTAGE        5:11.82  38              P    28.33    58.33  1:29.39  2:00.87  2:32.66  3:04.22  3:36.32
                                                                       4:08.36  4:40.48
LEE, TYLER            12    OAKDALE        5:12.25  39              P    29.07  1:00.30  1:31.35  2:02.72  2:33.67  3:05.53  3:37.40
                                                                       4:09.77  4:41.82
PERRY, SCOTT          11    DAVIS          5:13.30  40              P    27.63    58.12  1:29.65  2:01.42  2:33.40  3:06.27  3:38.84
                                                                       4:11.45  4:42.75
SESSA, KYLE           11    JOHANSEN       5:13.75  41              P    26.82    55.85  1:25.74  1:56.86  2:29.03  3:01.57  3:34.57
                                                                       4:07.65  4:40.88
HILL, DEVEN           11    WOODCREEK      5:15.00  42              P    27.95    58.05  1:29.28  2:01.27  2:33.59  3:06.04  3:38.42
                                                                       4:11.13  4:43.62
DOTSON, STAN          11    WOODCREEK      5:18.59  43              P    28.19    59.05  1:30.92  2:02.93  2:35.65  3:09.17  3:42.55
                                                                       4:15.38  4:47.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VARGAS, KEVIN         11    LAGUNA CREEK   5:19.87  44              P    27.18    57.27  1:29.19  2:01.27  2:33.97  3:07.25  3:41.03
                                                                       4:14.41  4:47.59
MORGAN, MASON         12    CASA ROBLE     5:22.13  45              P    27.90    58.29  1:30.40  2:02.89  2:35.43  3:08.90  3:42.73
                                                                       4:16.92  4:50.07
MONROE, TODD          12    PLACER         5:22.77  46              P    27.99    58.96  1:31.08  2:03.15  2:36.14  3:09.31  3:43.11
                                                                                4:51.55
NISENBOYM, MATT       12    FOLSOM         5:33.92  47              P    29.60  1:01.39  1:34.39  2:07.83  2:41.94  3:16.10  3:50.50
                                                                       4:25.15  5:00.53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PICKETT, RYAN         12    PONDEROSA        52.59   2    50.39 F1  P    25.94
                                                                    F    24.93
MURCH, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY      51.96   1    50.58 F2  P    25.78
                                                                    F    25.15
LANDRE, WESTON        10    DEL ORO          53.50   5    52.47 F3  P    26.46
                                                                    F    25.84
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    11    YUBA CITY        53.45   4    53.19 F4  P    26.36
                                                                    F    26.00
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    10    VACAVILLE        52.96   3    53.67 F5  P    25.77
                                                                    F    25.62
CAINES, JORDAN        12    GRANITE BAY      54.06   6    53.88 F6  P    26.65
                                                                    F    26.36
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      10    PONDEROSA        54.41   7    54.09 F7  P    26.98
                                                                    F    26.61
SMITH, SEAN           12    GRANITE BAY      54.48   8    54.11 F8  P    26.53
                                                                    F    26.31

LOMAS, JUSTIN         12    FAIRFIELD        55.27  10    54.56 C1  P    27.15
                                                                    F    26.71
BANKS, ADAM            9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.05   9    54.80 C2  P    26.96
                                                                    F    26.68
BELLENFANT, TYLER     11    RIVER VALLEY     55.44  11    55.00 C3  P    26.82
                                                                    F    26.54
PACE, TIM             12    BELLA VISTA      56.45  13    55.76 C4  P    27.34
                                                                    F    27.17
ZAMBELI-LJEPIVIC, ALA 12    ARMIJO           56.26  12    56.30 C5  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.26
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  12    RIO AMERICANO    57.07  16    57.10 C6  P    27.46
                                                                    F    27.49
BUTLER, ANDREW        11    BENICIA          56.66  15    57.39 C7  P    27.63
                                                                    F    27.39
BURDGE, JOSHUA        12    ST. MARYS        56.51  14    58.28 C8  P    27.61
                                                                    F    28.59

MURCH, ANDREW         10    GRANITE BAY      51.96   1              P    25.78
PICKETT, RYAN         12    PONDEROSA        52.59   2              P    25.94
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    10    VACAVILLE        52.96   3              P    25.77
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    11    YUBA CITY        53.45   4              P    26.36
LANDRE, WESTON        10    DEL ORO          53.50   5              P    26.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CAINES, JORDAN        12    GRANITE BAY      54.06   6              P    26.65
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      10    PONDEROSA        54.41   7              P    26.98
SMITH, SEAN           12    GRANITE BAY      54.48   8              P    26.53
BANKS, ADAM            9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.05   9              P    26.96
LOMAS, JUSTIN         12    FAIRFIELD        55.27  10              P    27.15
BELLENFANT, TYLER     11    RIVER VALLEY     55.44  11              P    26.82
ZAMBELI-LJEPIVIC, ALA 12    ARMIJO           56.26  12              P    27.36
PACE, TIM             12    BELLA VISTA      56.45  13              P    27.34
BURDGE, JOSHUA        12    ST. MARYS        56.51  14              P    27.61
BUTLER, ANDREW        11    BENICIA          56.66  15              P    27.63
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  12    RIO AMERICANO    57.07  16              P    27.46
STAPLETON, CONNOR      9    DAVIS            57.34  17              P    27.99
LEON, MAX             11    FRANKLIN         57.53  18              P    27.93
SCHLECHT, CONNOR      12    ROCKLIN          57.70  19              P    28.40
MCKEON, DEREK         11    GRANITE BAY      57.85  20              P    28.26
DOTSON, STAN          11    WOODCREEK        57.88  21              P    28.06
PENNEY, JACOB         11    ROCKLIN          57.96  22              P    28.21
RODOTA, JAMIE         11    JESUIT           58.39  23              P    28.10
LEE, ANDEW            11    LINCOLN          58.40  24              P    28.49
BERGER, BRETT         11    LINCOLN (L)      58.64  25              P    29.07
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER   9    VISTA DEL LAG    58.87  26              P    28.54
PRICE, JOHN            9    RIO AMERICANO    59.09  27              P    28.70
SAVANT, TOM           11    JESUIT           59.13  29              P    27.80
WEATHERHEAD, STEVEN   12    ELK GROVE        59.13  28              P    28.35
DOUGLAS, GRANT        11    ROCKLIN          59.20  30              P    28.52
VARLEY, JOHN          11    DAVIS            59.59  31              P    29.27
BAKER, BEN            12    DEL ORO          59.85  32              P    28.64
SMITH, DILLON         11    LODI             59.94  33              P    29.71
NGUYEN, THAI          11    PLEASANT GROV    59.96  34              P    29.56
DOLL, BRIDGER         11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:00.47  35              P    29.49
TURNER, MACKENZIE     12    WOODCREEK      1:00.50  36              P    29.32
BOCKMAN, CONNOR       11    VINTAGE        1:00.62  37              P    28.55
TUTTLE, RICK          12    COLFAX         1:00.66  38              P    29.02
SMITH, LANDON         10    CASA ROBLE     1:00.68  39              P    29.89
SCOPELLI, TONY        12    BEAR RIVER     1:01.34  40              P    29.57
BARBICH, STEVE        10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.38  41              P    30.25
PAQUIN, CONNOR        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.57  42              P    29.51
FUNK, MICHAEL         12    PITMAN         1:01.70  43              P    29.24
JORDAN, MATT          12    EL CAMINO      1:01.71  44              P    30.20
HARVEY, CHASE         12    GALT           1:01.79  45              P    30.12
KRONENBERG, MATT      11    WOODCREEK      1:01.90  46              P    30.03
SCHATZ, DEREK         11    LODI           1:02.01  47              P    30.14
ELLETT, KOLBY         11    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.92  48              P    30.58

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, TREVOR         12    DAVIS            57.97   1    55.84 F1  P    27.92
                                                                    F    26.83
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      12    PLACER           58.21   3    57.41 F2  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHOI, JOSH            12    VISTA DEL LAG    58.28   4    57.68 F3  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.52
RICHARD, TIM          12    DOWNEY           58.17   2    58.17 F4  P    27.74
                                                                    F    27.73
KRAMER, NICK          10    JESUIT         1:00.32   8    59.86 F5  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.37
MAYER, FORREST        12    JESUIT           59.26   5    59.95 F6  P    27.96
                                                                    F    27.98
TINLOY, CURTIS        12    NAPA             59.98   6  1:00.14 F7  P    28.41
                                                                    F    28.19
SHEFFNER, CONRAD      12    JESUIT         1:00.24   7  1:00.35 F8  P    28.35
                                                                    F    28.65

WESTLAKE, BRIAN       10    DEL ORO        1:00.43   9    58.18 C1  P    28.75
                                                                    F    27.88
GOODE, COLEMAN        12    UNION MINE     1:00.89  11  1:00.57 C2  P    28.86
                                                                    F    28.52
LEAR, JAKE            11    LODI           1:00.77  10  1:00.58 C3  P    28.49
                                                                    F    28.49
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE      1:01.78  15  1:01.15 C4  P    29.26
                                                                    F    28.69
COOPER, BRAD          12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.18  12  1:01.68 C5  P    29.02
                                                                    F    28.77
FITCH, JIMMY          12    MIRA LOMA      1:02.15  16  1:01.78 C6  P    29.54
                                                                    F    29.16
ABE, GARRETT          11    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.67  14  1:01.86 C7  P    29.32
                                                                    F    29.04
BOLIARD, NICK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:02.93  17  1:03.62 C8  P    29.62
                                                                    F    29.78

ALLEN, TREVOR         12    DAVIS            57.97   1              P    27.92
RICHARD, TIM          12    DOWNEY           58.17   2              P    27.74
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      12    PLACER           58.21   3              P    27.69
CHOI, JOSH            12    VISTA DEL LAG    58.28   4              P    27.61
MAYER, FORREST        12    JESUIT           59.26   5              P    27.96
TINLOY, CURTIS        12    NAPA             59.98   6              P    28.41
SHEFFNER, CONRAD      12    JESUIT         1:00.24   7              P    28.35
KRAMER, NICK          10    JESUIT         1:00.32   8              P    28.70
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       10    DEL ORO        1:00.43   9              P    28.75
LEAR, JAKE            11    LODI           1:00.77  10              P    28.49
GOODE, COLEMAN        12    UNION MINE     1:00.89  11              P    28.86
COOPER, BRAD          12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.18  12              P    29.02
RADER, JORDAN         12    PONDEROSA      1:01.45  13              P    28.83
ABE, GARRETT          11    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.67  14              P    29.32
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE      1:01.78  15              P    29.26
FITCH, JIMMY          12    MIRA LOMA      1:02.15  16              P    29.54
BOLIARD, NICK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:02.93  17              P    29.62
MADDEN, BRENNAN       12    DIXON          1:02.96  18              P    30.01
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.00  19              P    29.73
LEBARON, RODRICK      11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.04  20              P    30.10
COVA, NICK            12    EL DORADO      1:04.12  21              P    30.23
LLAMAS, TYLER         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.23  22              P    29.59
WRIGHT, MICHAEL       12    DAVIS          1:04.87  23              P    30.64
LAGUNA, BRIAN         11    MERCED         1:04.93  24              P    31.21
KINDALL, CHRISTIAN    11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:05.24  25              P    30.61
GREENE, TANNER        12    MERCED         1:05.28  26              P    30.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANTOS, RILEY         11    WOODCREEK      1:05.67  28              P    30.98
TEICHEIRA, CURTIS     12    NAPA           1:05.67  27              P    31.05
WEDDLE, PETER         12    DEL ORO        1:05.78  29              P    31.29
BELAND, JACOB          9    VINTAGE        1:05.97  30              P    30.18
KEMETHER, DAN         11    TOKAY          1:06.63  31              P    31.85
SETNESS, TAYLOR       12    ST. MARYS      1:06.64  32              P    31.76
PADILLA, TYLER        11    CENTRAL CATHO  1:06.70  33              P    31.10
KNIGHT, COLIN         11    JESUIT         1:06.88  34              P    31.15
DAVIS, GREG           11    PONDEROSA      1:07.00  35              P    31.30
ABID, SAM             12    MODESTO        1:07.09  36              P    31.59
FINKES, D. J.         12    GALT           1:07.10  37              P    31.61
CROWDER, KAHILL       11    WILL C. WOOD   1:07.13  38              P    31.94
ORGON, CHRIS          11    LODI           1:07.31  39              P    32.20
MOSER, BLAIR          12    EL CAMINO      1:07.33  40              P    31.16
FONG, ANDREW          12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:07.83  41              P    31.76
SCHALNEV, ANDREY      11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.05  42              P    31.36
DAILEY, PAUL          11    DAVIS          1:08.97  43              P    32.64

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSON, ADAM       11    ROSEVILLE        49.57   1    49.32 F1  P    23.26
                                                                    F    22.85
VIRTUE, EVAN          12    OAKMONT          50.41   3    49.55 F2  P    23.99
                                                                    F    23.62
PICKETT, RYAN         12    PONDEROSA        49.64   2    49.85 F3  P    23.24
                                                                    F    22.67
LLOYD, MORGAN         12    UNION MINE       51.38   6    50.96 F4  P    24.25
                                                                    F    23.95
LOUIE, BRADLEY        11    ARMIJO           51.75   7    51.01 F5  P    24.20
                                                                    F    23.84
ALLEN, WADE           11    DAVIS            51.29   4    51.10 F6  P    24.29
                                                                    F    23.93
MCWHIRK, JESSE        12    WOODCREEK        51.80   8    51.12 F7  P    24.29
                                                                    F    23.66
JOHNSON, GARRAT       10    BEAR RIVER       51.32   5    51.77 F8  P    24.21
                                                                    F    24.50

KRAMER, NICK          10    JESUIT           53.48  12    52.34 C1  P    25.21
                                                                    F    24.70
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE        52.21  10    52.42 C2  P    24.70
                                                                    F    24.51
VIRVA, DILLON         10    NEVADA UNION     51.98   9    52.51 C3  P    24.44
                                                                    F    24.54
BLUMBERG, MARC        11    DAVIS            53.04  11    52.82 C4  P    24.85
                                                                    F    24.66
CASTRO, KYLE          10    VACAVILLE        54.21  15    52.88 C5  P    25.36
                                                                    F    24.72
PACE, TIM             12    BELLA VISTA      53.53  13    53.42 C6  P    24.69
                                                                    F    24.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HEGNER, RICKY         11    GALT             53.92  14    54.10 C7  P    25.47
                                                                    F    25.43
SAWYER, ANDREW        12    RIVER VALLEY     54.25  16    54.51 C8  P    25.06
                                                                    F    25.07

JORGENSON, ADAM       11    ROSEVILLE        49.57   1              P    23.26
PICKETT, RYAN         12    PONDEROSA        49.64   2              P    23.24
VIRTUE, EVAN          12    OAKMONT          50.41   3              P    23.99
ALLEN, WADE           11    DAVIS            51.29   4              P    24.29
JOHNSON, GARRAT       10    BEAR RIVER       51.32   5              P    24.21
LLOYD, MORGAN         12    UNION MINE       51.38   6              P    24.25
LOUIE, BRADLEY        11    ARMIJO           51.75   7              P    24.20
MCWHIRK, JESSE        12    WOODCREEK        51.80   8              P    24.29
VIRVA, DILLON         10    NEVADA UNION     51.98   9              P    24.44
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE        52.21  10              P    24.70
BLUMBERG, MARC        11    DAVIS            53.04  11              P    24.85
KRAMER, NICK          10    JESUIT           53.48  12              P    25.21
PACE, TIM             12    BELLA VISTA      53.53  13              P    24.69
HEGNER, RICKY         11    GALT             53.92  14              P    25.47
CASTRO, KYLE          10    VACAVILLE        54.21  15              P    25.36
SAWYER, ANDREW        12    RIVER VALLEY     54.25  16              P    25.06
KANE, MATTHEW         11    CONSUMNES OAK    54.39  17              P    25.65
GABBARD, BEN          11    VACAVILLE        54.47  18              P    25.46
ZAMBELI-LJEPIVIC, ALA 12    ARMIJO           54.65  19              P    25.43
LLAMAS, TYLER         11    RIO AMERICANO    54.68  20              P    25.23
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      10    PONDEROSA        54.72  21              P    25.64
MCKEON, DEREK         11    GRANITE BAY      55.19  22              P    25.61
AKRE, AUSTIN          11    GRANITE BAY      55.29  23              P    26.21
ROOS, IAN             12    PITMAN           55.46  24              P    25.97
ANDERSON, SETH        10    VINTAGE          55.60  25              P    26.01
BUTLER, ANDREW        11    BENICIA          55.77  26              P    25.71
GUILIANI, ANTHONY     12    COLFAX           56.07  27              P    26.14
FINKES, D. J.         12    GALT             56.31  28              P    26.19
HULL, ANDREW          12    UNION MINE       56.44  29              P    26.48
SANDERS, BRANDON      11    GRANITE BAY      56.55  30              P    26.13
LODHIA, NARAN         11    BELLA VISTA      56.68  31              P    26.68
CUNHA, ROBBIE         11    GRANITE BAY      57.04  32              P    26.84
SMITH, DILLON         11    LODI             57.35  33              P    26.31
SHIMIZU, ANDREW       11    OAKRIDGE         57.53  34              P    26.42
WINSLOW, COLE         11    PLEASANT GROV    57.72  35              P    26.95
REILLY, MAX           12    DAVIS            57.74  36              P    27.26
LAMB, JAMES           11    MODESTO          57.77  37              P    26.15
BAKER, BEN            12    DEL ORO          57.87  38              P    26.48
CROWDER, KAHILL       11    WILL C. WOOD     57.97  39              P    26.91
KELLER, KRIS          12    EL CAMINO        58.18  40              P    26.22
MOORE, GUNNAR         12    RIVER VALLEY     59.01  41              P    27.17
MEHRING-FORD, DARRIUS 12    JAMES C. ENOC    59.78  42              P    27.89
HOLTHER, RYAN         12    FOOTHILL       1:00.42  43              P    27.23
BARNES, ZEPHYR        11    NAPA            DQUED
GRULLO, DOMINIC       12    AMADOR          DQUED                   P    26.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHOI, JOSH            12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:53.02   1  1:51.98 F1  P    24.21    53.55  1:25.40
                                                                    F    23.98    53.30  1:24.67
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      12    PLACER         1:54.16   2  1:53.58 F2  P    25.37    55.70  1:26.71
                                                                    F    24.57    54.15  1:26.36
FRANZ, MICHAEL        12    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.23   4  1:54.66 F3  P    24.89    53.84  1:28.86
                                                                    F    24.91    53.09  1:27.93
LOUIE, BRADLEY        11    ARMIJO         1:56.06   5  1:54.76 F4  P    25.06    54.25  1:29.20
                                                                    F    24.42    53.16  1:27.88
SHEFFNER, CONRAD      12    JESUIT         1:56.58   6  1:56.08 F5  P    25.49    55.25  1:28.73
                                                                    F    25.07    54.49  1:28.06
RIGGERT, JOE          11    VACAVILLE      1:55.03   3  1:56.32 F6  P    25.14    53.99  1:27.71
                                                                    F    25.37    54.00  1:28.61
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      11    LODI           1:58.90   8  1:58.71 F7  P    25.10    55.42  1:30.71
                                                                    F    25.13    55.54  1:30.46
CAINES, JORDAN        12    GRANITE BAY    1:58.82   7  1:58.78 F8  P    25.49    54.66  1:30.25
                                                                    F    25.20    54.62  1:30.63

KEFFER, LUKE          11    GRANITE BAY    2:03.85  16  1:59.85 C1  P    25.72    57.52  1:34.90
                                                                    F    25.51    57.32  1:32.85
SMITH, SEAN           12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.47  12  2:01.00 C2  P    26.08    56.53  1:32.38
                                                                    F    25.54    55.50  1:31.12
LEE, ANDEW            11    LINCOLN        2:01.00   9  2:01.34 C3  P    26.57    57.96  1:32.94
                                                                    F    26.45    57.66  1:33.43
TINLOY, CURTIS        12    NAPA           2:01.49  10  2:01.69 C4  P    26.49    58.10  1:31.87
                                                                    F    26.69    58.07  1:31.55
JESSOP, TYLER         12    MODESTO        2:03.15  13  2:02.44 C5  P    26.09    57.00  1:34.39
                                                                    F    25.53    56.41  1:33.33
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  12    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.76  15  2:03.37 C6  P    26.06    57.62  1:35.61
                                                                    F    25.82    57.45  1:35.18
GOODE, COLEMAN        12    UNION MINE     2:02.41  11  2:03.58 C7  P    26.34    57.19  1:32.52
                                                                    F    25.64    56.15  1:32.03
GREENE, CONNOR        11    MERCED         2:03.70  14  2:04.54 C8  P    26.34    58.45  1:35.75
                                                                    F    26.21    58.58  1:35.63

CHOI, JOSH            12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:53.02   1              P    24.21    53.55  1:25.40
STUDEBAKER, RYAN      12    PLACER         1:54.16   2              P    25.37    55.70  1:26.71
RIGGERT, JOE          11    VACAVILLE      1:55.03   3              P    25.14    53.99  1:27.71
FRANZ, MICHAEL        12    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.23   4              P    24.89    53.84  1:28.86
LOUIE, BRADLEY        11    ARMIJO         1:56.06   5              P    25.06    54.25  1:29.20
SHEFFNER, CONRAD      12    JESUIT         1:56.58   6              P    25.49    55.25  1:28.73
CAINES, JORDAN        12    GRANITE BAY    1:58.82   7              P    25.49    54.66  1:30.25
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      11    LODI           1:58.90   8              P    25.10    55.42  1:30.71
LEE, ANDEW            11    LINCOLN        2:01.00   9              P    26.57    57.96  1:32.94
TINLOY, CURTIS        12    NAPA           2:01.49  10              P    26.49    58.10  1:31.87
GOODE, COLEMAN        12    UNION MINE     2:02.41  11              P    26.34    57.19  1:32.52
SMITH, SEAN           12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.47  12              P    26.08    56.53  1:32.38
JESSOP, TYLER         12    MODESTO        2:03.15  13              P    26.09    57.00  1:34.39
GREENE, CONNOR        11    MERCED         2:03.70  14              P    26.34    58.45  1:35.75
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER  12    RIO AMERICANO  2:03.76  15              P    26.06    57.62  1:35.61
KEFFER, LUKE          11    GRANITE BAY    2:03.85  16              P    25.72    57.52  1:34.90
CUTTER, JOSH           9    BEAR RIVER     2:04.18  17              P    28.43    59.80  1:36.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BELLENFANT, TYLER     11    RIVER VALLEY   2:05.05  18              P    27.39    58.69  1:35.99
KEELEY, MICKEY        12    GRANITE BAY    2:05.32  19              P    26.63    59.04  1:35.74
ABE, GARRETT          11    PLEASANT GROV  2:06.26  20              P    27.31  1:00.71  1:36.12
PINSON, ADAM          11    SACRAMENTO CO  2:06.78  21              P    26.61    58.66  1:37.00
REILLY, MAX           12    DAVIS          2:07.52  22              P    26.95  1:00.79  1:38.66
MADDEN, BRENNAN       12    DIXON          2:08.02  23              P    27.41           1:37.62
MOYNIHAN, COLIN       12    EL CAMINO      2:09.29  24              P    27.59  1:01.20  1:38.98
SMITH, LANDON         10    CASA ROBLE     2:14.67  25              P    28.71  1:01.60  1:43.53
SETNESS, TAYLOR       12    ST. MARYS      2:15.32  26              P    29.74  1:06.27  1:43.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.77   1  1:37.97 F1  P    26.84    53.24  1:17.69
                                                                    F    24.43    52.69  1:17.26
PON,  A  VAR.         10    PONDEROSA      1:39.79   3  1:38.19 F2  P    27.14    52.10  1:16.99
                                                                    F    26.16    53.49  1:15.43
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:39.57   2  1:38.98 F3  P    24.81    53.27  1:17.70
                                                                    F    25.05    53.71  1:17.13
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:40.24   4  1:39.72 F4  P    26.88    54.79  1:18.38
                                                                    F    26.44    54.66  1:18.35
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.02   6  1:40.77 F5  P    25.87    55.11  1:20.16
                                                                    F    25.56    54.16  1:19.13
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:41.83   5  1:41.02 F6  P    26.27    53.23  1:18.72
                                                                    F    26.12    52.80  1:17.79
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:43.87   8  1:42.08 F7  P    27.77    55.24  1:21.38
                                                                    F    27.29    54.01  1:19.64
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   1:43.57   7  1:42.73 F8  P    26.21    56.51  1:20.77
                                                                    F    25.43    55.77  1:19.92

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.45  12  1:43.01 C1  P    25.93    56.53  1:21.55
                                                                    F    24.87    54.75  1:19.77
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:43.95   9  1:43.77 C2  P    28.38    57.64  1:21.09
                                                                    F    28.00    57.50  1:21.20
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:44.45  11  1:43.80 C3  P    29.06    57.12  1:20.61
                                                                    F    27.93    56.38  1:19.96
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.26  13  1:44.13 C4  P    27.96    58.55  1:22.11
                                                                    F    27.71    58.15  1:21.47
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:46.47  16  1:44.16 C5  P    26.98    57.47  1:24.54
                                                                    F    25.68    55.58  1:22.51
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:44.09  10  1:44.96 C6  P    27.83    56.62  1:21.18
                                                                    F    27.98    57.23  1:21.99
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:46.09  14  1:45.06 C7  P    28.63    56.61  1:22.66
                                                                    F    27.53    55.51  1:21.34
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:46.16  15  1:45.16 C8  P    27.96    56.59  1:23.73
                                                                    F    27.54    55.04  1:22.29

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.77   1              P    26.84    53.24  1:17.69
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:39.57   2              P    24.81    53.27  1:17.70
PON,  A  VAR.         10    PONDEROSA      1:39.79   3              P    27.14    52.10  1:16.99
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:40.24   4              P    26.88    54.79  1:18.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:41.83   5              P    26.27    53.23  1:18.72
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:42.02   6              P    25.87    55.11  1:20.16
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   1:43.57   7              P    26.21    56.51  1:20.77
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:43.87   8              P    27.77    55.24  1:21.38
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:43.95   9              P    28.38    57.64  1:21.09
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:44.09  10              P    27.83    56.62  1:21.18
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.45  12              P    25.93    56.53  1:21.55
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:44.45  11              P    29.06    57.12  1:20.61
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:45.26  13              P    27.96    58.55  1:22.11
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:46.09  14              P    28.63    56.61  1:22.66
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:46.16  15              P    27.96    56.59  1:23.73
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:46.47  16              P    26.98    57.47  1:24.54
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:46.59  17              P    27.88    58.99  1:23.17
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:46.70  18              P    26.46    57.26  1:23.11
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:47.24  19              P    28.14    57.96  1:23.24
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.59  20              P    29.24    59.97  1:25.71
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.44  21              P             56.97  1:26.75
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:50.31  22              P    31.62  1:03.84  1:27.44
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:50.59  23              P    31.01  1:02.84  1:27.70
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:50.86  24              P    28.14    59.68  1:27.35
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:51.73  25              P    27.69    59.78  1:27.30
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:51.97  26              P    27.50    59.99  1:28.17
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:52.15  27              P    32.71  1:00.56  1:28.99
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:52.21  28              P    30.85  1:02.63  1:28.68
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:52.34  29              P    30.64  1:01.39  1:27.06
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:52.47  30              P    26.06  1:01.44  1:26.65
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:53.20  31              P           1:01.21  1:29.02
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:54.17  32              P    29.55  1:00.50  1:28.32
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:55.97  33              P    28.71  1:04.66  1:31.79
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:56.06  34              P    31.14  1:02.80  1:31.33
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:56.50  35              P    32.07  1:02.47  1:29.57
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:56.60  36              P    31.95  1:02.82  1:31.84
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:56.72  37              P    30.48  1:05.18  1:32.84
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:57.02  38              P    30.92  1:03.24  1:31.63
CEN,  A  VAR.         12    CENTER         1:57.67  39              P    30.82  1:03.08  1:29.09
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     2:00.32  40              P    31.34  1:05.77  1:33.96
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:01.49  41              P    38.98  1:06.20  1:34.82
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS           DQUED
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI            DQUED                   P    27.13    54.82  1:19.79
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEEDER, NICK          11    C. K. MCLATCH               2:16.15  16
SANTOY, ALEX          12    PITMAN                      2:61.95  15
TRAUNER, BRANDON      12    NEVADA UNION                2:79.45  14
GLEESON, JEREMY       11    MERCED                      2:84.75  13
CRAYNE, STEVEN        12    JESUIT                      2:85.00  12
CALTON, JORDAN        12    PITMAN                      2:89.40  11
AYALA, JUAN           12    GRANITE BAY                 3:11.15  10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRIS, JEREMY        12    TURLOCK                     3:22.95   9
BRODERICK, CARLO      12    JOHANSEN                    3:23.35   8
CARVER, AARON         12    NEVADA UNION                3:34.65   7
FOELL, JAKE           12    LOS BANOS                   3:95.80   6
WOODS, DAVIS          11    TURLOCK                     4:04.20   5
HUNTINGTON, CODY      11    TURLOCK                     4:10.20   4
CRAYNE, JAKE          10    JESUIT                      4:30.40   3
ADAMS, ELLIOTT        11    GRANITE BAY                 4:53.75   2
SMITH, HUNTER         12    KENNEDY                     4:70.75   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.69   3  1:26.70 F1  P    21.85    44.03  1:06.82
                                                                    F    21.79    43.51  1:05.59
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:28.33   2  1:26.84 F2  P    22.43    44.63  1:06.66
                                                                    F    22.25    44.20  1:05.63
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:28.01   1  1:27.34 F3  P    21.72    43.46  1:05.85
                                                                    F    21.53    43.25  1:05.57
PON,  A  VAR.         10    PONDEROSA      1:29.11   4  1:28.32 F4  P    22.04    44.74  1:07.91
                                                                    F    22.36    44.96  1:07.75
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:30.95   6  1:29.85 F5  P    22.10    45.42  1:08.98
                                                                    F    22.31    45.23  1:08.64
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:30.05   5  1:30.26 F6  P    22.81    45.99  1:07.96
                                                                    F    22.80    45.61  1:07.40
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:32.28   8  1:30.27 F7  P    23.56    47.13  1:10.19
                                                                    F    23.10    46.34  1:08.76
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:31.93   7  1:31.77 F8  P    22.57    46.24  1:08.89
                                                                    F    21.93    45.56  1:08.81

VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:32.64   9  1:31.26 C1  P    24.42    46.95  1:10.10
                                                                    F    23.71    46.14  1:09.12
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:33.03  11  1:31.69 C2  P    23.20    46.47  1:09.49
                                                                    F    22.85    46.26  1:08.97
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:32.86  10  1:31.81 C3  P    23.28    46.61  1:10.14
                                                                    F    23.23    46.67  1:09.26
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:33.91  13  1:32.10 C4  P    24.00    47.37  1:10.75
                                                                    F    23.69    46.72  1:09.37
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.60  12  1:33.05 C5  P    24.55    47.85  1:11.74
                                                                    F    24.04    47.43  1:10.96
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:34.66  16  1:34.02 C6  P    24.06    47.79  1:11.52
                                                                    F    24.30    47.25  1:10.62
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   1:34.30  14  1:35.14 C7  P    23.09    46.68  1:11.58
                                                                    F    23.32    48.19  1:11.37
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.58  15  1:37.97 C8  P    23.69    47.76  1:11.37
                                                                    F    23.90    47.69  1:14.12

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:28.01   1              P    21.72    43.46  1:05.85
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:28.33   2              P    22.43    44.63  1:06.66
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.69   3              P    21.85    44.03  1:06.82
PON,  A  VAR.         10    PONDEROSA      1:29.11   4              P    22.04    44.74  1:07.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:30.05   5              P    22.81    45.99  1:07.96
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:30.95   6              P    22.10    45.42  1:08.98
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:31.93   7              P    22.57    46.24  1:08.89
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:32.28   8              P    23.56    47.13  1:10.19
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:32.64   9              P    24.42    46.95  1:10.10
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:32.86  10              P    23.28    46.61  1:10.14
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:33.03  11              P    23.20    46.47  1:09.49
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.60  12              P    24.55    47.85  1:11.74
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:33.91  13              P    24.00    47.37  1:10.75
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   1:34.30  14              P    23.09    46.68  1:11.58
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.58  15              P    23.69    47.76  1:11.37
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:34.66  16              P    24.06    47.79  1:11.52
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:34.80  17              P    23.25    47.50  1:11.50
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:35.00  18              P    23.99    47.74  1:11.47
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:35.47  19              P    25.35    49.04  1:12.62
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:35.84  20              P    25.37    50.26  1:14.97
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:35.87  21              P    23.44    48.40  1:12.31
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:36.97  22              P    24.19    48.87  1:12.99
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:37.14  23              P    24.93    48.89  1:13.25
ML,  A  VAR.          12    MIRA LOMA      1:37.18  25              P    25.30    49.66  1:13.94
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:37.18  24              P    24.66    47.69  1:13.49
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:37.38  26              P    25.17    49.37  1:14.75
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:37.43  27              P    25.04    49.20  1:14.14
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:37.72  28              P    23.94    49.13  1:13.93
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:37.83  29              P    25.19    49.01  1:14.51
FH,  A  VAR.          12    FOOTHILL       1:38.13  30              P    25.56    50.56  1:14.73
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:38.26  31              P    24.04    48.49  1:14.81
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:38.32  32              P    24.13    48.15  1:13.15
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.76  33              P    25.11    49.72  1:14.08
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:39.09  34              P    25.64    50.08  1:15.83
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:39.19  35              P    25.05    49.75  1:13.69
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:39.29  36              P    24.37    49.61  1:15.78
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:39.54  37              P    25.15    51.02  1:17.75
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:40.45  38              P    24.94    50.74  1:16.01
RL,  A  VAR.          12    RIO LINDA      1:40.46  39              P    25.15    50.58  1:15.34
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:47.29  40              P    26.97    54.35  1:22.02
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA            DQUED                   P    24.05    48.29  1:11.69

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.83   3  3:07.66 F1  P    22.86    47.25  1:10.64  1:36.04  1:58.94  2:23.80  2:47.05
                                                                    F    22.12    46.15  1:08.74  1:33.63  1:55.75  2:20.43  2:43.11
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.19   4  3:08.65 F2  P    23.65    48.86  1:12.32  1:37.52  2:00.12  2:24.33  2:47.42
                                                                    F    23.06    48.24  1:11.50  1:36.72  1:58.68  2:22.94  2:44.60
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:11.59   2  3:09.06 F3  P    23.09    47.44  1:10.76  1:36.21  1:58.59  2:23.97  2:46.90
                                                                    F    22.76    47.00  1:09.77  1:35.07  1:57.17  2:22.16  2:44.30
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.31   1  3:09.38 F4  P    22.66    47.07  1:10.53  1:36.63  1:59.64  2:25.44  2:47.09
                                                                    F    22.34    46.95  1:09.83  1:36.00  1:58.89  2:24.17  2:45.63
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:19.61   7  3:16.55 F5  P    24.65    50.45  1:14.84  1:41.59  2:05.06  2:31.27  2:54.13
                                                                    F    24.13    50.25  1:13.75  1:39.79  2:02.86  2:28.23  2:51.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.97   5  3:16.64 F6  P    23.72    48.67  1:12.66  1:39.04  2:02.84  2:28.80  2:51.56
                                                                    F    23.24    48.13  1:11.79  1:38.99  2:02.79  2:28.97  2:51.70
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:18.10   6  3:17.68 F7  P    23.10    47.76  1:11.88  1:39.31  2:02.79  2:28.84  2:52.33
                                                                    F    23.28    47.81  1:12.16  1:39.99  2:02.73  2:28.60  2:52.54
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:20.82   8  3:18.28 F8  P    24.49    51.06  1:15.91  1:43.15  2:06.21  2:31.91  2:54.86
                                                                    F    24.06    50.79  1:14.58  1:40.86  2:03.30  2:28.82  2:52.15

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:22.85   9  3:20.42 C1  P    24.57    50.15  1:15.78  1:44.59  2:09.09  2:35.97  2:58.46
                                                                    F    24.51    50.18  1:15.07  1:42.75  2:07.24  2:34.24  2:55.90
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:26.04  17  3:21.09 C2  P    23.25    47.74  1:13.35  1:41.76  2:07.15  2:35.93  2:59.94
                                                                    F    24.28    50.09  1:14.03  1:41.16  2:06.41  2:56.54
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   3:24.63  13  3:21.38 C3  P    24.38    50.77  1:14.31  1:41.12  2:06.24  2:33.95  2:58.43
                                                                    F    24.40    50.61  1:14.17  1:40.46  2:04.71  2:31.03  2:55.79
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:23.32  10  3:22.79 C4  P    24.50    51.46  1:15.53  1:42.14  2:06.21  2:33.21  2:56.70
                                                                    F    24.29    51.63  1:15.53  1:42.48  2:06.59  2:34.09  2:56.90
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:23.60  11  3:22.94 C5  P    23.04    48.04  1:12.97  1:40.09  2:04.87  2:33.31  2:57.41
                                                                    F    23.18    48.39  1:12.44  1:38.60  2:03.43  2:31.74  2:56.09
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:24.53  12  3:23.09 C6  P    23.76    48.61  1:13.27  1:39.81  2:05.24  2:32.81  2:57.11
                                                                    F    23.92    48.73  1:13.49  1:39.97  2:04.72  2:32.11  2:55.79
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:25.86  16  3:23.11 C7  P    23.70    48.30  1:12.93  1:40.75  2:06.27  2:34.74  2:59.01
                                                                    F    23.42    47.81  1:11.48  1:38.89  2:04.81  2:32.96  2:56.33
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:25.65  14  3:23.51 C8  P    23.86    49.21  1:13.40  1:39.67  2:04.86  2:32.60  2:58.11
                                                                    F    23.90    49.16  1:13.68  1:39.94  2:03.90  2:31.16  2:55.29

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.31   1              P    22.66    47.07  1:10.53  1:36.63  1:59.64  2:25.44  2:47.09
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:11.59   2              P    23.09    47.44  1:10.76  1:36.21  1:58.59  2:23.97  2:46.90
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.83   3              P    22.86    47.25  1:10.64  1:36.04  1:58.94  2:23.80  2:47.05
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.19   4              P    23.65    48.86  1:12.32  1:37.52  2:00.12  2:24.33  2:47.42
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.97   5              P    23.72    48.67  1:12.66  1:39.04  2:02.84  2:28.80  2:51.56
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:18.10   6              P    23.10    47.76  1:11.88  1:39.31  2:02.79  2:28.84  2:52.33
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:19.61   7              P    24.65    50.45  1:14.84  1:41.59  2:05.06  2:31.27  2:54.13
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:20.82   8              P    24.49    51.06  1:15.91  1:43.15  2:06.21  2:31.91  2:54.86
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:22.85   9              P    24.57    50.15  1:15.78  1:44.59  2:09.09  2:35.97  2:58.46
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:23.32  10              P    24.50    51.46  1:15.53  1:42.14  2:06.21  2:33.21  2:56.70
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:23.60  11              P    23.04    48.04  1:12.97  1:40.09  2:04.87  2:33.31  2:57.41
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:24.53  12              P    23.76    48.61  1:13.27  1:39.81  2:05.24  2:32.81  2:57.11
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   3:24.63  13              P    24.38    50.77  1:14.31  1:41.12  2:06.24  2:33.95  2:58.43
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:25.65  14              P    23.86    49.21  1:13.40  1:39.67  2:04.86  2:32.60  2:58.11
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:25.85  15              P    24.14    49.78  1:14.83  1:42.45  2:07.83  2:36.02  2:59.71
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:25.86  16              P    23.70    48.30  1:12.93  1:40.75  2:06.27  2:34.74  2:59.01
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:26.04  17              P    23.25    47.74  1:13.35  1:41.76  2:07.15  2:35.93  2:59.94
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           3:29.51  18              P    25.08    51.25  1:16.35  1:43.51  2:09.78  2:38.24  3:02.52
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:30.00  19              P    24.90    51.97  1:16.24  1:43.64  2:09.38  2:37.06  3:02.53
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:30.20  20              P    24.57    50.09  1:15.72  1:44.29  2:08.97  2:38.50  3:03.08
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:31.25  21              P    25.18    51.46  1:16.77  1:44.87  2:10.00  2:38.77  3:31.25
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:32.37  22              P    26.31    54.26  1:19.13  1:46.90  2:12.81  2:39.95  3:04.63
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:33.54  23              P    24.94    51.58  1:17.77  1:46.91  2:14.06  2:42.69  3:06.41
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:36.03  24              P    23.93    50.35  1:16.02  1:44.75  2:11.47  2:41.54  3:07.04
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:36.48  25              P    26.15    55.37  1:22.59  1:52.13  2:20.33  2:50.82  3:12.53
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:38.17  26              P    26.79    56.11  1:21.78  1:50.01  2:17.59  2:48.72  3:12.14
BEN,  A  VAR          12    BENICIA        3:38.49  27              P    25.31    51.68  1:19.04  1:48.63  2:14.75  2:44.95  3:09.25
COHS,  A  VAR.        12    CONSUMNES OAK  3:39.97  28              P    24.63    50.22  1:17.50  1:48.00  2:16.49  2:47.78  3:12.17
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:40.16  29              P    25.90    53.30  1:18.57  1:46.40  2:12.58  2:40.80  3:08.71
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         3:40.63  30              P    24.66    49.81  1:16.55  1:48.47  2:16.03  2:46.08  3:12.18
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      3:41.05  31              P    26.37    55.60  1:22.78  1:51.76  2:17.29  2:47.75  3:12.29
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          3:42.59  32              P    26.16    56.02  1:20.98  1:50.18  2:17.79  2:48.61  3:13.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2010 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/13/10  THRU  05/13/10          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/15/10 AT 02:40PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A  VAR.         10    PONDEROSA      3:43.23  33              P    26.53    55.14  1:22.43  1:54.17  2:19.99  2:50.26  3:15.68
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         3:43.32  34              P    25.19    52.63  1:18.28  1:47.97  2:15.25  2:46.16  3:12.54
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:43.61  35              P    26.77    55.65  1:22.46  1:51.91  2:19.81  2:49.85  3:15.54
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:46.62  36              P    27.88    57.72  1:26.03  1:55.27  2:23.11  2:53.24  3:18.56
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         3:46.88  37              P    26.42    56.36  1:23.37  1:53.03  2:21.40  2:53.55  3:18.89
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:56.93  38              P    26.68    55.50  1:23.26  1:54.95  2:26.56  3:01.02  3:27.48
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT         DQUED                   P    24.12    49.23  1:15.51  1:43.39  2:08.77  2:37.91  3:02.20