S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      10    LODI             24.44   1    24.27 F1
KLEIBER, KAYLA        10    NEVADA UNION     24.73   3    24.58 F2
TRIPLETT, BECCA        9    DEL ORO          24.65   2    24.68 F3
LAMPE, CYPRESS        10    OAKRIDGE         24.79   4    24.80 F4
KIEP, MANDEE          10    JAMES C. ENOC    25.38   6    25.19 F5
ELLSWORTH, TABITHA     9    DEL CAMPO        25.70   9    25.49 F6
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    10    ST. MARYS        25.37   5    25.72 F7
WICKMAN, CARLY         9    DOWNEY           25.55   7    25.76 F8

WOO, SAMMIE            9    PONDEROSA        26.18  13    25.80 C1
WOSTER, HANNAH        10    OAKMONT          25.70   8    25.81 C2
JACKSON, SUMMER       10    EL CAMINO        25.80  11    25.92 C3
HUNTS, ELEANOR         9    C. K. MCLATCH    25.99  12    25.97 C4
PINKNEY, NICOLETTE     9    GRANITE BAY      25.78  10    26.03 C5
COZENS, KAITLYN       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.21  14    26.26 C6
BREST, KAYLIN         10    ROCKLIN          26.25  15    26.38 C7
MARTIN-MANOIU, FRANCE  9    VACAVILLE        26.26  16    26.39 C8

NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      10    LODI             24.44   1
TRIPLETT, BECCA        9    DEL ORO          24.65   2
KLEIBER, KAYLA        10    NEVADA UNION     24.73   3
LAMPE, CYPRESS        10    OAKRIDGE         24.79   4
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    10    ST. MARYS        25.37   5
KIEP, MANDEE          10    JAMES C. ENOC    25.38   6
WICKMAN, CARLY         9    DOWNEY           25.55   7
ELLSWORTH, TABITHA     9    DEL CAMPO        25.70   9
WOSTER, HANNAH        10    OAKMONT          25.70   8
PINKNEY, NICOLETTE     9    GRANITE BAY      25.78  10
JACKSON, SUMMER       10    EL CAMINO        25.80  11
HUNTS, ELEANOR         9    C. K. MCLATCH    25.99  12
WOO, SAMMIE            9    PONDEROSA        26.18  13
COZENS, KAITLYN       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.21  14
BREST, KAYLIN         10    ROCKLIN          26.25  15
MARTIN-MANOIU, FRANCE  9    VACAVILLE        26.26  16
MEADS, EMMA            9    DAVIS            26.53  17
FISICARO, HALEY       10    CERES            26.59  19
MEFFORD, KIKAYLA       9    OAKRIDGE         26.59  18
MCCABE, KELSEY        10    MERCED           26.60  21
PUTMAN, SIERQA         9    GRANITE BAY      26.60  20
HOHNE, KATHERINE      10    SONORA           26.61  22
TIEDEMAMMAN, ELLEN    10    EL DORADO        26.64  23
VOLEK, REBECCA        10    BEAR RIVER       26.75  24
BLANEY, NICOLE         9    NEVADA UNION     26.86  25
CAGLE, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        26.87  27
MEISS, KATIE          10    PONDEROSA        26.87  26
REHORN, MADDY          9    EL CAMINO        26.91  29
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    10    BELLA VISTA      26.91  28
GRUMBMANN, ABBEY      10    TOKAY            26.95  30
VU, DOMINQUE           9    COSUMNES OAKS    27.07  31
HANKS, JAMIE          10    CASA ROBLE       27.21  32
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR     9    DEL ORO          27.29  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GROTEGUTH, REBEKAH     9    TURLOCK          27.31  34
BUSSONE, LAURA        10    WOODCREEK        27.33  36
CRONIN, GIANNA        10    ST. FRANCIS      27.33  35
HITCHINGS, MAGGIE     10    C. K. MCLATCH    27.35  37
CARPENTER, ALYSON     10    ANGELO RODRIG    27.37  38
BENNG, EMILY          10    ROCKLIN          27.39  41
CHIMNI, AMRITA        10    OAKRIDGE         27.39  40
TURPEN, COLLEEN       10    VACAVILLE        27.39  39
BERTSCH, CIERRA        9    LODI             27.45  42
GREEN, MAISY           9    TRACY            27.63  43
BARKER, HALEY          9    WHITNEY          27.69  44
CARPENTER, BAILEY      9    CHRISTIAN BRO    27.72  45
BLACK, SYDNIE         10    KIMBALL          27.79  46
GUINON, SARA          10    BENICIA          27.85  47
WHEELER, BRIGID       10    OAKMONT          27.86  48
DEL BONDIO, SOPHIA     9    VINTAGE          27.88  50
MCHALE, AUDRI         10    WOODCREEK        27.88  49
ALMAYZA, HALEY        10    ST. MARYS        28.13  51
HARDEN, MS            10    RIPON            28.18  61
VAUGHN, ROSIE         10    MODESTO          28.21  52
PORTER, ALEXIS         9    PITMAN           28.26  53
GOSS, KARLEIGH        10    LODI             28.34  54
GANZERT, SHELBY       10    EL DORADO        28.71  55
ZUBER, MADDY          10    EL DORADO        29.77  56
RAMOS, ANNA            9    FRANKLIN (STO   DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

ELLSWORTH, TABITHA     9    DEL CAMPO                     25.48
WOSTER, HANNAH        10    OAKMONT                       25.55
MEFFORD, KIKAYLA       9    OAKRIDGE                      26.51
FISICARO, HALEY       10    CERES                         26.65

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRITTON, KATELIN       9    BIG VALLEY CH    53.36   1    51.81 F1  P    25.57
                                                                    F    24.89
KLEIBER, KAYLA        10    NEVADA UNION     54.31   4    52.78 F2  P    26.57
                                                                    F    25.53
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      10    LODI             53.40   2    53.14 F3  P    25.52
                                                                    F    25.36
PENNEY, ALYSSA         9    DEL ORO          54.83   5    54.45 F4  P    26.08
                                                                    F    26.18
LAMPE, CYPRESS        10    OAKRIDGE         53.66   3    54.62 F5  P    25.73
                                                                    F    25.87
ELLSWORTH, TABITHA     9    DEL CAMPO        56.66   8    55.62 F6  P    27.45
                                                                    F    26.65
LEHR, TAYLOR           9    PONDEROSA        55.42   6    55.85 F7  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DANIELS, MACKENZIE     9    PLEASANT GROV    56.55   7    56.72 F8  P    26.85
                                                                    F    26.86

ANDREATTA, MICHAL     10    DEL ORO          57.07   9    56.46 C1  P    27.55
                                                                    F    27.40
COZENS, KAITLYN       10    ST. FRANCIS      57.28  13    56.58 C2  P    27.64
                                                                    F    27.83
MARTIN-MANOIU, FRANCE  9    VACAVILLE        58.22  16    57.24 C3  P    27.98
                                                                    F    27.53
MURPHY, HALEY          9    VINTAGE          57.24  12    57.55 C4  P    27.50
                                                                    F    27.84
PICKNEY, MS           10    GRANITE BAY      57.21  11    57.58 C5  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.77
HOHNE, KATHERINE      10    SONORA           57.19  10    57.90 C6  P    28.25
                                                                    F    27.61
FARRAR, NOELLE        10    BUHACH COLONY    58.13  15    57.93 C7  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.49
TIEDEMAMMAN, ELLEN    10    EL DORADO        57.79  14    58.38 C8  P    27.50
                                                                    F    27.46

BRITTON, KATELIN       9    BIG VALLEY CH    53.36   1              P    25.57
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      10    LODI             53.40   2              P    25.52
LAMPE, CYPRESS        10    OAKRIDGE         53.66   3              P    25.73
KLEIBER, KAYLA        10    NEVADA UNION     54.31   4              P    26.57
PENNEY, ALYSSA         9    DEL ORO          54.83   5              P    26.08
LEHR, TAYLOR           9    PONDEROSA        55.42   6              P    26.21
DANIELS, MACKENZIE     9    PLEASANT GROV    56.55   7              P    26.85
ELLSWORTH, TABITHA     9    DEL CAMPO        56.66   8              P    27.45
ANDREATTA, MICHAL     10    DEL ORO          57.07   9              P    27.55
HOHNE, KATHERINE      10    SONORA           57.19  10              P    28.25
PICKNEY, MS           10    GRANITE BAY      57.21  11              P    27.49
MURPHY, HALEY          9    VINTAGE          57.24  12              P    27.50
COZENS, KAITLYN       10    ST. FRANCIS      57.28  13              P    27.64
TIEDEMAMMAN, ELLEN    10    EL DORADO        57.79  14              P    27.50
FARRAR, NOELLE        10    BUHACH COLONY    58.13  15              P    28.27
MARTIN-MANOIU, FRANCE  9    VACAVILLE        58.22  16              P    27.98
MELO, HOLLY           10    LODI             58.37  17              P    27.68
MALONE, KELSEY        10    DEL ORO          58.46  18              P    28.31
ADAMS, CASSIE          9    LODI             58.59  19              P    28.71
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR     9    DEL ORO          58.69  20              P    29.08
GUINN, AELISH          9    ROCKLIN          58.82  22              P    28.07
MEADS, EMMA            9    DAVIS            58.82  21              P    28.39
PUTMAN, SIERQA         9    GRANITE BAY      58.88  23              P    28.23
ROBERTS, SAMANTHA      9    MERCED           58.98  24              P    28.15
GRUMBMANN, ABBEY      10    TOKAY            59.69  25              P    28.83
CARPENTER, BAILEY      9    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.81  26              P    28.96
CAGLE, LAUREN         10    EL CAMINO        59.92  27              P    27.98
MCCABE, KELSEY        10    MERCED         1:00.03  28              P    28.77
FERNANDEZ, ROBYN      10    NEVADA UNION   1:00.21  29              P    28.81
BENNG, EMILY          10    ROCKLIN        1:00.30  30              P    28.27
ELLETT, HANNAH        10    BUHACH COLONY  1:00.34  31              P    28.80
TURPEN, COLLEEN       10    VACAVILLE      1:00.40  32              P    28.80
ELEJAIDE, ALESSANDRA  10    VACAVILLE      1:01.89  33              P    29.59
BERTSCH, CIERRA        9    LODI           1:01.93  34              P    28.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AHNELL, KYLIE         10    FOLSOM         1:57.35   2  1:56.30 F1  P    27.87    57.43  1:27.38
                                                                    F    27.80    57.37  1:27.31
HAMMOND, CLAIRE        9    WOODCREEK      1:56.94   1  1:56.86 F2  P    27.10    56.22  1:26.46
                                                                    F    27.06    56.44  1:26.68
LEHR, TAYLOR           9    PONDEROSA      1:58.65   3  1:56.89 F3  P    27.74    57.37  1:28.03
                                                                    F    27.10    56.71  1:27.21
MILLER, ALISON        10    MERCED         2:00.76   7  1:58.36 F4  P    28.52    59.14  1:30.13
                                                                    F    27.57    57.54  1:28.16
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE    9    ANTELOPE       1:59.36   5  1:58.59 F5  P    27.68    57.34  1:28.39
                                                                    F    27.56    57.43  1:28.25
AIKENS, JAIDA         10    DIXON          1:59.14   4  2:01.60 F6  P    27.07    56.87  1:27.76
                                                                    F    27.13    57.01  1:28.63
SWANSON, ALEX          9    VINTAGE        2:02.30   8  2:02.08 F7  P    28.03    58.79  1:30.55
                                                                    F    28.44    59.06  1:30.71
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     10    NEVADA UNION   2:00.51   6  2:02.48 F8  P    27.88    58.08  1:29.06
                                                                    F    28.27    58.78  1:30.42

REEGO, GRACE           9    GRANITE BAY    2:02.38   9  2:02.15 C1  P    27.51    58.60  1:30.82
                                                                    F    28.09    59.30  1:31.02
BELLENFANT, ERICA     10    RIVER VALLEY   2:02.60  10  2:02.19 C2  P    28.22    58.93  1:31.09
                                                                    F    28.28    59.05  1:30.91
DOBSON, DORI           9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:03.70  11  2:02.85 C3  P    28.05    59.61  1:31.62
                                                                    F    28.05    59.31  1:31.20
ELLIS, LISA           10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.79  12  2:03.66 C4  P    29.50  1:01.63  1:33.99
                                                                    F    28.85    59.88  1:31.98
SCHAFER, BREANNA      10    VACAVILLE      2:06.51  16  2:04.89 C5  P    29.59  1:01.81  1:34.54
                                                                    F    28.03    59.15  1:32.58
HAMMOND, EMILY         9    WOODCREEK      2:05.10  13  2:05.85 C6  P    29.28  1:00.92  1:33.28
                                                                    F    29.03  1:00.91  1:33.44
KILPATRICK, SIDONIE    9    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.39  14  2:05.91 C7  P    28.54  1:00.00  1:32.99
                                                                    F    28.28    59.62  1:32.42
HERRON, MADDIE        10    BEAR RIVER     2:06.39  15  2:08.22 C8  P    29.14  1:00.87  1:33.98
                                                                    F    29.42  1:01.38  1:35.17

HAMMOND, CLAIRE        9    WOODCREEK      1:56.94   1              P    27.10    56.22  1:26.46
AHNELL, KYLIE         10    FOLSOM         1:57.35   2              P    27.87    57.43  1:27.38
LEHR, TAYLOR           9    PONDEROSA      1:58.65   3              P    27.74    57.37  1:28.03
AIKENS, JAIDA         10    DIXON          1:59.14   4              P    27.07    56.87  1:27.76
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE    9    ANTELOPE       1:59.36   5              P    27.68    57.34  1:28.39
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     10    NEVADA UNION   2:00.51   6              P    27.88    58.08  1:29.06
MILLER, ALISON        10    MERCED         2:00.76   7              P    28.52    59.14  1:30.13
SWANSON, ALEX          9    VINTAGE        2:02.30   8              P    28.03    58.79  1:30.55
REEGO, GRACE           9    GRANITE BAY    2:02.38   9              P    27.51    58.60  1:30.82
BELLENFANT, ERICA     10    RIVER VALLEY   2:02.60  10              P    28.22    58.93  1:31.09
DOBSON, DORI           9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:03.70  11              P    28.05    59.61  1:31.62
ELLIS, LISA           10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.79  12              P    29.50  1:01.63  1:33.99
HAMMOND, EMILY         9    WOODCREEK      2:05.10  13              P    29.28  1:00.92  1:33.28
HERRON, MADDIE        10    BEAR RIVER     2:06.39  15              P    29.14  1:00.87  1:33.98
KILPATRICK, SIDONIE    9    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.39  14              P    28.54  1:00.00  1:32.99
SCHAFER, BREANNA      10    VACAVILLE      2:06.51  16              P    29.59  1:01.81  1:34.54
HONG, JADY             9    PLEASANT GROV  2:06.59  17              P    30.01  1:01.76  1:34.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMPSON, EMILY       10    UNION MINE     2:06.90  18              P    28.31    59.75  1:32.90
GARCIA, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      2:07.45  19              P    28.93  1:00.83  1:34.14
ADAMS, CASSIE          9    LODI           2:08.87  20              P    29.87  1:02.52  1:36.52
COCKER, ELIZABETH      9    CORDOVA        2:10.32  21              P    29.76  1:02.88  1:37.11
ELLETT, HANNAH        10    BUHACH COLONY  2:10.33  22              P    29.48  1:02.81  1:37.06
NOONAN, LAUREN        10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:11.25  23              P    29.90  1:02.94  1:37.15
BORCHARD, EMILY       10    WOODLAND       2:11.28  24              P    30.03  1:03.56  1:38.11
BRACKETT, LAUREN       9    GRANITE BAY    2:11.65  25              P    29.06  1:01.72  1:36.82
AVALLONE, GABBY       10    PONDEROSA      2:12.04  26              P    30.40  1:03.20  1:37.50
ELEJAIDE, ALESSANDRA  10    VACAVILLE      2:12.38  27              P    29.86  1:02.90  1:37.62
JACOBS, CORRINA       10    OAKRIDGE       2:12.39  28              P    30.72  1:03.91  1:38.10
HAULMAN, MONICA       10    NEVADA UNION   2:12.74  29              P    30.53  1:03.83  1:38.73
EPPS, SHELBY           9    ST. MARYS      2:13.08  30              P    29.77  1:03.31  1:38.84
RAMPALLI, RAYNA        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:16.69  31              P    30.02  1:03.94  1:39.39
HALLIGAN, TATUM       10    FRANKLIN (STO  2:16.75  32              P    31.88  1:06.82  1:42.25
OWENS, LAUREN          9    DAVIS          2:17.37  33              P    31.23  1:05.60  1:41.69
ZAZZARINO, GIANNA     10    LODI            DQUED                   P    31.64  1:06.27  1:41.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FELLOWS, ALYSON       10    WOODCREEK      5:07.31   1  5:05.62 F1  P    28.37    59.16  1:30.16  2:01.21  2:32.29  3:03.53  3:34.79
                                                                       4:05.97  4:37.21
                                                                    F    27.96    58.06  1:28.73  1:59.83  2:30.73  3:01.66  3:32.86
                                                                       4:04.05  4:35.23
VELEZ, MADDIE         10    OAKRIDGE       5:11.78   4  5:08.99 F2  P    28.33    59.06  1:30.62  2:02.57  2:34.64  3:06.18  3:37.85
                                                                       4:09.94  4:41.50
                                                                    F    28.26    58.86  1:29.85  2:01.05  2:32.64  3:04.01  3:35.64
                                                                       4:07.56  4:39.14
BRITTON, KATELIN       9    BIG VALLEY CH  5:09.77   3  5:09.09 F3  P    26.65    56.79  1:28.14  1:59.83  2:32.02  3:03.60  3:35.38
                                                                       4:07.49  4:39.47
                                                                    F    26.06    55.26  1:25.73  1:57.14  2:28.82  3:00.64  3:32.69
                                                                       4:05.30  4:38.17
DUGAN, VANESSA         9    WOODCREEK      5:09.46   2  5:10.13 F4  P    27.88    58.23  1:29.30  2:00.86  2:32.92  3:04.69  3:36.62
                                                                       4:08.44  4:39.87
                                                                    F    28.20    58.34  1:29.38  2:00.78  2:32.64  3:04.44  3:36.70
                                                                       4:08.42  4:39.96
MILLER, ALISON        10    MERCED         5:24.65   6  5:14.36 F5  P    29.01  1:00.61  1:33.05  2:06.12  2:38.94  3:11.80  3:45.13
                                                                       4:18.71  4:52.29
                                                                    F    29.26  1:00.40  1:32.00  2:03.78  2:36.08  3:07.77  3:39.75
                                                                       4:11.71  4:43.57
SANBORN, KYRA         10    RIO AMERICANO  5:20.12   5  5:23.53 F6  P    28.91  1:00.30  1:32.32  2:04.80  2:37.54  3:10.30  3:43.00
                                                                       4:15.91  4:48.58
                                                                    F    28.40    59.46  1:31.77  2:04.49  2:37.60  3:10.89  3:44.63
                                                                       4:18.08  4:51.29
HAMMOND, EMILY         9    WOODCREEK      5:27.41   8  5:28.81 F7  P    29.86  1:02.07  1:35.03  2:08.25  2:41.61  3:15.22  3:48.64
                                                                       4:22.04  4:55.19
                                                                    F    29.81  1:02.22  1:35.42  2:08.78  2:42.07  3:15.77  3:49.29
                                                                       4:22.93  4:56.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STAAB, KATELIN         9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:25.94   7  5:33.68 F8  P    29.15  1:00.96  1:33.44  2:06.17  2:39.09  3:12.22  3:45.33
                                                                       4:18.80  4:52.67
                                                                    F    29.83  1:02.40  1:35.90  2:09.70  2:43.57  3:17.44  3:51.57
                                                                       4:25.52  5:00.14

SCHAFER, BREANNA      10    VACAVILLE      5:28.40   9  5:23.90 C1  P    29.37  1:01.49  1:34.48  2:07.90  2:41.53  3:14.91  3:48.49
                                                                       4:22.39  4:56.06
                                                                    F    29.06  1:00.91  1:33.28  2:05.85  2:38.62  3:11.35  3:44.63
                                                                       4:17.92  4:51.42
LEE, ANGELA            9    LINCOLN        5:33.39  11  5:31.73 C2  P    29.96  1:02.52  1:35.77  2:09.30  2:42.98  3:16.56  3:50.75
                                                                       4:25.17  4:59.71
                                                                    F    30.13  1:03.07  1:36.89  2:10.35  2:43.78  3:17.63  3:51.50
                                                                       4:25.19  4:58.98
DOBSON, DORI           9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:35.47  12  5:34.11 C3  P    28.92  1:01.57  1:35.45  2:09.49  2:44.18  3:18.96  3:54.04
                                                                       4:28.86  5:03.14
                                                                    F    29.41  1:01.95  1:35.26  2:09.12  2:43.48  3:18.20  3:52.77
                                                                       4:27.19  5:01.77
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     10    NEVADA UNION   5:31.28  10  5:34.34 C4  P    29.13  1:01.21  1:34.10  2:07.95  2:41.45  3:15.36  3:49.28
                                                                       4:23.68  4:57.83
                                                                    F    29.75  1:01.89  1:35.66  2:09.41  2:43.56  3:18.32  3:53.23
                                                                       4:28.10  5:02.02
GARCIA, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      5:37.86  14  5:38.08 C5  P    29.78  1:02.00  1:35.46  2:09.49  2:44.18  3:19.00  3:54.17
                                                                       4:29.21  5:04.04
                                                                    F    29.39  1:01.85  1:35.39  2:09.49  2:44.04  3:18.92  3:53.94
                                                                       4:29.19  5:04.36
COVINGTON, KYLE        9    EL DORADO      5:38.28  15  5:40.38 C6  P    29.68  1:01.85  1:34.91  2:08.58  2:42.94  3:17.33  3:52.35
                                                                       4:27.56  5:03.11
                                                                    F    30.06  1:03.27  1:36.61  2:10.09  2:44.22  3:19.13  3:53.79
                                                                       4:29.03  5:05.01
YOUNG, CAMMIE          9    GRANITE BAY    5:37.01  13  5:44.24 C7  P    30.43  1:03.66  1:37.72  2:11.63  2:45.89  3:20.29  3:54.75
                                                                       4:28.85  5:03.55
                                                                    F    30.04  1:02.94  1:37.20  2:11.71  2:46.80  3:22.25  3:57.87
                                                                       4:33.65  5:09.40
HERRON, MADDIE        10    BEAR RIVER     5:39.87  16  5:46.29 C8  P    30.19  1:03.44  1:38.06  2:12.79  2:47.53  3:22.58  3:57.56
                                                                       4:32.26  5:06.90
                                                                    F    30.35  1:04.87  1:39.52  2:15.17  2:50.10  3:25.62  4:01.33
                                                                       4:36.56  5:12.04

FELLOWS, ALYSON       10    WOODCREEK      5:07.31   1              P    28.37    59.16  1:30.16  2:01.21  2:32.29  3:03.53  3:34.79
                                                                       4:05.97  4:37.21
DUGAN, VANESSA         9    WOODCREEK      5:09.46   2              P    27.88    58.23  1:29.30  2:00.86  2:32.92  3:04.69  3:36.62
                                                                       4:08.44  4:39.87
BRITTON, KATELIN       9    BIG VALLEY CH  5:09.77   3              P    26.65    56.79  1:28.14  1:59.83  2:32.02  3:03.60  3:35.38
                                                                       4:07.49  4:39.47
VELEZ, MADDIE         10    OAKRIDGE       5:11.78   4              P    28.33    59.06  1:30.62  2:02.57  2:34.64  3:06.18  3:37.85
                                                                       4:09.94  4:41.50
SANBORN, KYRA         10    RIO AMERICANO  5:20.12   5              P    28.91  1:00.30  1:32.32  2:04.80  2:37.54  3:10.30  3:43.00
                                                                       4:15.91  4:48.58
MILLER, ALISON        10    MERCED         5:24.65   6              P    29.01  1:00.61  1:33.05  2:06.12  2:38.94  3:11.80  3:45.13
                                                                       4:18.71  4:52.29
STAAB, KATELIN         9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:25.94   7              P    29.15  1:00.96  1:33.44  2:06.17  2:39.09  3:12.22  3:45.33
                                                                       4:18.80  4:52.67
HAMMOND, EMILY         9    WOODCREEK      5:27.41   8              P    29.86  1:02.07  1:35.03  2:08.25  2:41.61  3:15.22  3:48.64
                                                                       4:22.04  4:55.19
SCHAFER, BREANNA      10    VACAVILLE      5:28.40   9              P    29.37  1:01.49  1:34.48  2:07.90  2:41.53  3:14.91  3:48.49
                                                                       4:22.39  4:56.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     10    NEVADA UNION   5:31.28  10              P    29.13  1:01.21  1:34.10  2:07.95  2:41.45  3:15.36  3:49.28
                                                                       4:23.68  4:57.83
LEE, ANGELA            9    LINCOLN        5:33.39  11              P    29.96  1:02.52  1:35.77  2:09.30  2:42.98  3:16.56  3:50.75
                                                                       4:25.17  4:59.71
DOBSON, DORI           9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:35.47  12              P    28.92  1:01.57  1:35.45  2:09.49  2:44.18  3:18.96  3:54.04
                                                                       4:28.86  5:03.14
YOUNG, CAMMIE          9    GRANITE BAY    5:37.01  13              P    30.43  1:03.66  1:37.72  2:11.63  2:45.89  3:20.29  3:54.75
                                                                       4:28.85  5:03.55
GARCIA, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      5:37.86  14              P    29.78  1:02.00  1:35.46  2:09.49  2:44.18  3:19.00  3:54.17
                                                                       4:29.21  5:04.04
COVINGTON, KYLE        9    EL DORADO      5:38.28  15              P    29.68  1:01.85  1:34.91  2:08.58  2:42.94  3:17.33  3:52.35
                                                                       4:27.56  5:03.11
HERRON, MADDIE        10    BEAR RIVER     5:39.87  16              P    30.19  1:03.44  1:38.06  2:12.79  2:47.53  3:22.58  3:57.56
                                                                       4:32.26  5:06.90
HENDERSON, KELLEY     10    VALLEJO        5:41.25  17              P    29.35  1:01.84  1:34.98  2:08.72  2:42.78  3:16.73  3:52.23
                                                                       4:30.03  5:07.33
HONG, JADY             9    PLEASANT GROV  5:41.44  18              P    30.72  1:04.27  1:38.52  2:12.50  2:47.49  3:22.58  3:58.42
                                                                       4:34.25  5:08.93
SCHALLER, TAYLOR       9    MERCED         5:44.29  19              P    31.56  1:05.86  1:41.55  2:17.14  2:51.87  3:27.09  4:01.82
                                                                       4:36.85  5:11.43
PAIGE, EMERY           9    BELLA VISTA    5:45.43  20              P    31.23  1:05.66  1:40.95  2:16.06  2:51.30  3:26.37  4:01.75
                                                                       4:36.83  5:11.71
HOWARD, JOIE LYNN     10    DEL ORO        5:46.80  21              P    31.97  1:06.10  1:40.87  2:16.31  2:51.84  3:27.16  4:02.37
                                                                       4:37.69  5:12.99
GARCIA, MAYRA         10    LOS BANOS      5:49.33  22              P    31.45  1:06.07  1:41.31  2:17.06  2:52.57  3:28.26  4:03.58
                                                                       4:39.13  5:15.16
HEWITT, ALEXUS         9    CASA ROBLE     5:52.18  23              P    31.12  1:05.19  1:40.04  2:15.64  2:51.76  3:27.77  4:04.34
                                                                       4:41.15  5:18.13
BRACKETT, LAUREN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:53.81  24              P    31.34  1:05.47  1:40.82  2:16.37  2:52.37  3:28.38  4:04.85
                                                                       4:42.28  5:19.34
TWOMEY, SRH            9    BELLA VISTA    5:54.35  25              P    31.40  1:06.82  1:43.10  2:19.22  2:55.50  3:31.75  4:08.60
                                                                       4:44.38  5:20.99
VAN DEYNZE, KATIE     10    DAVIS          5:54.58  26              P    31.52  1:05.75  1:41.57  2:17.41  2:53.33  3:29.43  4:05.56
                                                                       4:42.21  5:18.91
HAULMAN, MONICA       10    NEVADA UNION   5:54.83  27              P    31.18  1:05.07  1:40.15  2:16.07  2:52.27  3:28.41  4:05.36
                                                                       4:42.50  5:19.85
NOONAN, LAUREN        10    LAGUNA CREEK   5:55.02  28              P    31.92  1:07.10  1:43.11  2:19.46  2:55.38  3:31.57  4:08.71
                                                                       4:44.81  5:20.72
QVISTGAARD, DANIELLA   9    ST. FRANCIS    5:56.01  29              P    31.91  1:06.54  1:42.16  2:18.22  2:54.06  3:30.63  4:07.69
                                                                       4:44.25  5:20.76
RAMPALLI, RAYNA        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:57.64  30              P    30.82  1:05.43  1:41.15  2:17.65  2:54.23  3:31.07  4:07.87
                                                                       4:44.45  5:21.53
OWENS, LAUREN          9    DAVIS          6:00.08  31              P    32.42  1:08.27  1:44.52  2:22.00  2:59.26  3:35.65  4:12.67
                                                                       4:49.35  5:25.53
HALLIGAN, ERIN        10    WOODCREEK      6:00.10  32              P    31.18  1:06.87  1:43.58  2:19.94  2:56.19  3:32.94  4:10.73
                                                                       4:48.45  5:24.56
AGARDY, CORTNEY        9    LINCOLN        6:04.33  33              P    31.76  1:06.86  1:43.20  2:20.30  2:57.58  3:35.12  4:13.70
                                                                       4:52.46  5:30.97
KLINGLER, MEAGAN       9    GRANITE BAY    6:04.72  34              P    31.20  1:06.37  1:44.20  2:21.77  3:00.04  3:37.80  4:15.95
                                                                       4:53.48  5:30.28
JACOBS, CORRINA       10    OAKRIDGE       6:07.48  35              P    32.94  1:08.24  1:44.56  2:21.81  2:58.78  3:37.13  4:15.49
                                                                       4:53.65  5:31.74
BIRMINGHAM, MARGARET  10    ST. FRANCIS    6:12.30  36              P    32.70  1:08.65  1:45.43  2:22.69  3:01.32  3:39.60  4:17.53
                                                                       4:56.36  5:34.94
WESTLAKE, JESSICA     10    DEL ORO        6:15.93  37              P    32.52  1:09.20  1:47.51  2:26.12  3:04.84  3:43.47  4:22.17
                                                                       5:02.76  5:40.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BUSSEY, MIKALA        10    BEAR CREEK     6:24.61  38              P    32.26  1:09.01  1:48.40  2:26.96  3:06.10  3:45.93  4:26.37
                                                                       5:05.39  5:46.03
JOHNSON, BREEZY       10    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMMOND, CLAIRE        9    WOODCREEK        59.14   1    59.44 F1  P    29.36
                                                                    F    29.47
TRIPLETT, BECCA        9    DEL ORO        1:00.46   2  1:00.04 F2  P    28.87
                                                                    F    28.72
KIEP, MANDEE          10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:00.85   3  1:00.63 F3  P    29.29
                                                                    F    28.95
ELLIS, LISA           10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.29   6  1:01.73 F4  P    31.35
                                                                    F    30.55
WOSTER, HANNAH        10    OAKMONT        1:02.62   5  1:01.95 F5  P    30.63
                                                                    F    29.97
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    10    CASA ROBLE     1:03.48   7  1:03.21 F6  P    31.05
                                                                    F    30.52
DANIELS, MACKENZIE     9    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.51   4  1:03.58 F7  P    30.15
                                                                    F    30.84
SANBORN, KYRA         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.04   8  1:05.34 F8  P    31.01
                                                                    F    31.33

CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    10    ST. MARYS      1:05.87  15  1:03.74 C1  P    31.85
                                                                    F    30.90
HENDERSON, KELLEY     10    VALLEJO        1:04.72  10  1:04.27 C2  P    31.30
                                                                    F    30.66
REEGO, GRACE           9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.73  11  1:04.37 C3  P    31.73
                                                                    F    31.45
DICKMAN, MADDIE        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.31  12  1:04.55 C4  P    32.35
                                                                    F    31.17
WOO, SAMMIE            9    PONDEROSA      1:05.48  14  1:05.23 C5  P    31.85
                                                                    F    31.29
COVINGTON, KYLE        9    EL DORADO      1:04.68   9  1:05.91 C6  P    31.71
                                                                    F    32.06
BLATTLER, CEARA       10    EL CAMINO      1:06.05  16  1:05.94 C7  P    32.49
                                                                    F    32.86
BELLENFANT, ERICA     10    RIVER VALLEY   1:05.31  13  1:06.05 C8  P    32.06
                                                                    F    32.03

HAMMOND, CLAIRE        9    WOODCREEK        59.14   1              P    29.36
TRIPLETT, BECCA        9    DEL ORO        1:00.46   2              P    28.87
KIEP, MANDEE          10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:00.85   3              P    29.29
DANIELS, MACKENZIE     9    PLEASANT GROV  1:02.51   4              P    30.15
WOSTER, HANNAH        10    OAKMONT        1:02.62   5              P    30.63
ELLIS, LISA           10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.29   6              P    31.35
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    10    CASA ROBLE     1:03.48   7              P    31.05
SANBORN, KYRA         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.04   8              P    31.01
COVINGTON, KYLE        9    EL DORADO      1:04.68   9              P    31.71
HENDERSON, KELLEY     10    VALLEJO        1:04.72  10              P    31.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REEGO, GRACE           9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.73  11              P    31.73
BELLENFANT, ERICA     10    RIVER VALLEY   1:05.31  13              P    32.06
DICKMAN, MADDIE        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.31  12              P    32.35
WOO, SAMMIE            9    PONDEROSA      1:05.48  14              P    31.85
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    10    ST. MARYS      1:05.87  15              P    31.85
BLATTLER, CEARA       10    EL CAMINO      1:06.05  16              P    32.49
MEFFORD, KIKAYLA       9    OAKRIDGE       1:06.13  17              P    31.78
WAITE, KAMARIN        10    PITMAN         1:06.46  18              P    32.63
MORA, MAISIE          10    PONDEROSA      1:06.50  19              P    31.98
GUINN, AELISH          9    ROCKLIN        1:06.63  20              P    32.20
KESSLER, KATIE         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:06.73  21              P    31.41
SELLERS, SAVANNAH      9    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.86  22
SCHAEFER, ALYVIA       9    DEL CAMPO      1:07.16  23
PRESTON, CASSIE        9    BELLA VISTA    1:07.30  24              P    32.96
HOUGHTON, MARTA       10    SONORA         1:07.68  25              P    33.05
SCHALLER, TAYLOR       9    MERCED         1:08.24  26              P    32.84
MELO, HOLLY           10    LODI           1:08.61  27              P    33.51
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    10    DEL ORO        1:09.16  28              P    33.39
PLUNKETT, LAUREN      10    LODI           1:11.88  29              P    35.35
HOWARD, JOIE LYNN     10    DEL ORO        1:12.23  30              P    34.96
THOMASON, SARAH        9    ROSEVILLE      1:12.57  31
JOHNSON, BREEZY       10    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED
MALONE, KELSEY        10    DEL ORO         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHASE, HALEY          10    NEVADA UNION   1:07.73   2  1:05.66 F1  P    32.11
                                                                    F    31.23
BALDWIN, HAILEE       10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:08.04   4  1:05.83 F2  P    32.55
                                                                    F    31.54
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      10    KIMBALL        1:08.32   5  1:06.56 F3  P    32.87
                                                                    F    31.80
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    10    ROSEVILLE      1:07.23   1  1:07.19 F4  P    32.09
                                                                    F    32.02
OWENS, HALEY           9    EL DORADO      1:07.75   3  1:08.31 F5  P    32.15
                                                                    F    32.19
SELLERS, SAVANNAH      9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.60   6  1:09.88 F6  P    33.08
                                                                    F    32.26
AIKENS, JAIDA         10    DIXON          1:09.87   7  1:10.21 F7  P    32.72
                                                                    F    32.93
FELLOWS, ALYSON       10    WOODCREEK      1:10.62   8  1:11.53 F8  P    33.98
                                                                    F    34.08

LONG, CAMILLE          9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:12.53  15  1:10.54 C1  P    34.21
                                                                    F    33.81
MURPHY, HALEY          9    VINTAGE        1:10.68   9  1:10.97 C2  P    33.06
                                                                    F    33.22
SWANSON, ALEX          9    VINTAGE        1:10.94  10  1:11.14 C3  P    33.63
                                                                    F    33.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAIGE, EMERY           9    BELLA VISTA    1:11.38  11  1:11.35 C4  P    33.65
                                                                    F    33.42
JACKSON, SUMMER       10    EL CAMINO      1:12.41  14  1:13.34 C5  P    34.93
                                                                    F    35.71
OLMSTEAD, MADISON      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.11  16  1:13.39 C6  P    34.48
                                                                    F    34.28
KISS, SHANNON         10    OAKRIDGE       1:12.24  13  1:14.49 C7  P    33.53
                                                                    F    34.45
MEISS, KATIE          10    PONDEROSA      1:11.63  12          C   P    33.63

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    10    ROSEVILLE      1:07.23   1              P    32.09
CHASE, HALEY          10    NEVADA UNION   1:07.73   2              P    32.11
OWENS, HALEY           9    EL DORADO      1:07.75   3              P    32.15
BALDWIN, HAILEE       10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:08.04   4              P    32.55
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      10    KIMBALL        1:08.32   5              P    32.87
SELLERS, SAVANNAH      9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.60   6              P    33.08
AIKENS, JAIDA         10    DIXON          1:09.87   7              P    32.72
FELLOWS, ALYSON       10    WOODCREEK      1:10.62   8              P    33.98
MURPHY, HALEY          9    VINTAGE        1:10.68   9              P    33.06
SWANSON, ALEX          9    VINTAGE        1:10.94  10              P    33.63
PAIGE, EMERY           9    BELLA VISTA    1:11.38  11              P    33.65
KISS, SHANNON         10    OAKRIDGE       1:12.24  13              P    33.53
JACKSON, SUMMER       10    EL CAMINO      1:12.41  14              P    34.93
LONG, CAMILLE          9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:12.53  15              P    34.21
OLMSTEAD, MADISON      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.11  16              P    34.48
VAUGHN, ROSIE         10    MODESTO        1:13.32  17              P    35.24
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    10    DEL ORO        1:13.35  18              P    34.60
SMITH, OLIVIA         10    LODI           1:13.44  19              P    34.70
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    10    BELLA VISTA    1:13.49  20              P    34.60
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN     9    ST. MARYS      1:13.68  21              P    35.05
RODRIGUEZ, ANA MIGUEL 10    STAGG          1:13.75  22              P    34.94
BOCK, ANDREA          10    BEAR RIVER     1:15.41  23              P    35.84
MACHADO, MS           10    SIERRA         1:15.89  31              P    35.67
HANKS, JAMIE          10    CASA ROBLE     1:15.98  24              P    35.04
LEBARON, HANNAH       10    GRANITE BAY    1:16.46  25              P    35.92
RISHER, SARAH          9    RIVER CITY     1:16.99  26              P    36.05
LUNDEEN, KRISTEN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:17.64  27              P    36.02
MOVETTI, SAMANTHA      9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:18.07  28              P    36.22
PETTIS, CARLY         10    BEAR CREEK     1:19.68  29              P    37.75

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AHNELL, KYLIE         10    FOLSOM           58.71   1    58.96 F1  P    27.74
                                                                    F    27.92
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE    9    ANTELOPE       1:00.38   2    59.60 F2  P    28.54
                                                                    F    27.95
LEE, ANGELA            9    LINCOLN        1:01.14   4    59.71 F3  P    29.26
                                                                    F    28.41
VELEZ, MADDIE         10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.95   3  1:00.50 F4  P    28.57
                                                                    F    28.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOOMIS, MICHAELA      10    KIMBALL        1:01.58   7  1:01.05 F5  P    28.50
                                                                    F    27.71
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.32   6  1:01.12 F6  P    28.16
                                                                    F    28.44
GASCH, KELSEY         10    FOLSOM         1:01.68   8  1:01.41 F7  P    28.82
                                                                    F    28.89
BRIA, MOLLY           10    LODI           1:01.22   5  1:01.97 F8  P    28.68
                                                                    F    28.67

STAAB, KATELIN         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.81   9  1:00.79 C1  P    28.86
                                                                    F    28.50
GAGNON, SIMONE        10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:02.11  11  1:01.03 C2  P    29.06
                                                                    F    28.71
THOMPSON, EMILY       10    UNION MINE     1:01.98  10  1:02.28 C3  P    29.24
                                                                    F    28.41
ANDRE, CAMILLE        10    BELLA VISTA    1:03.07  13  1:02.42 C4  P    29.84
                                                                    F    29.18
WICKMAN, CARLY         9    DOWNEY         1:03.18  14  1:02.98 C5  P    29.40
                                                                    F    29.86
BREST, KAYLIN         10    ROCKLIN        1:04.91  15  1:03.99 C6  P    30.62
                                                                    F    30.06
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.81  12  1:04.12 C7  P    29.60
                                                                    F    29.80
HIGDON, KATIE         10    YUBA CITY      1:04.94  16  1:06.26 C8  P    30.32
                                                                    F    30.88

AHNELL, KYLIE         10    FOLSOM           58.71   1              P    27.74
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE    9    ANTELOPE       1:00.38   2              P    28.54
VELEZ, MADDIE         10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.95   3              P    28.57
LEE, ANGELA            9    LINCOLN        1:01.14   4              P    29.26
BRIA, MOLLY           10    LODI           1:01.22   5              P    28.68
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      10    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.32   6              P    28.16
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      10    KIMBALL        1:01.58   7              P    28.50
GASCH, KELSEY         10    FOLSOM         1:01.68   8              P    28.82
STAAB, KATELIN         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.81   9              P    28.86
THOMPSON, EMILY       10    UNION MINE     1:01.98  10              P    29.24
GAGNON, SIMONE        10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:02.11  11              P    29.06
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      10    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.81  12              P    29.60
ANDRE, CAMILLE        10    BELLA VISTA    1:03.07  13              P    29.84
WICKMAN, CARLY         9    DOWNEY         1:03.18  14              P    29.40
BREST, KAYLIN         10    ROCKLIN        1:04.91  15              P    30.62
HIGDON, KATIE         10    YUBA CITY      1:04.94  16              P    30.32
ANDREATTA, MICHAL     10    DEL ORO        1:04.95  17              P    30.40
BELLO, SYDNEY         10    WOODCREEK      1:05.14  18              P    30.59
KILPATRICK, SIDONIE    9    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.88  19              P    28.57
GARCIA, MAYRA         10    LOS BANOS      1:06.01  20              P    30.97
LUNDEEN, KRISTEN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:06.14  21              P    31.04
MCHUGH, KAILIE        10    BEAR CREEK     1:06.31  22              P    30.52
ISAACS, RACHEL         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.32  23              P    30.98
MORA, MAISIE          10    PONDEROSA      1:06.62  24              P    30.99
EPWORTH, SAM           9    BELLA VISTA    1:06.75  25              P    30.94
FARRAR, NOELLE        10    BUHACH COLONY  1:06.82  26              P    31.38
VAN DEYNZE, KATIE     10    DAVIS          1:07.00  27              P    31.23
GARCIA, GINA           9    DIXON          1:07.07  28              P    31.01
PRESTON, RILEY        10    BRET HARTE     1:07.16  29              P    31.39
EPPS, SHELBY           9    ST. MARYS      1:07.31  30              P    30.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DENDALL, TAMARA       10    ROCKLIN        1:07.41  31              P    32.34
FISICARO, HALEY       10    CERES          1:07.63  32              P    31.22
COFFELT, KELLI         9    PITMAN         1:08.01  33              P    31.14
LEONI, BROOKE         10    LINCOLN        1:08.19  34              P    30.79
VU, DOMINQUE           9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:08.30  35              P    31.30
THOMASON, SARAH        9    ROSEVILLE      1:08.76  36              P    31.63
ALLIN, NATALIE        10    BELLA VISTA    1:08.80  37              P    29.90
VOLEK, REBECCA        10    BEAR RIVER     1:08.86  38              P    31.55
HOSKINS, MELORIA      10    EL CAMINO      1:09.09  39              P    30.66
HUNTS, ELEANOR         9    C. K. MCLATCH  1:09.18  40              P    28.79
COCKER, ELIZABETH      9    CORDOVA        1:09.31  41              P    31.59
GARCIA, EDIN          10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:09.50  42              P    32.25
HAAS, JOANNA           9    VINTAGE        1:09.58  43              P    30.01
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS       9    BELLA VISTA    1:09.68  44              P    32.84
SAVIDGE, EMMY         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.94  45              P    29.41
HEWITT, ALEXUS         9    CASA ROBLE     1:10.14  46              P    32.34
PETERSON, JULIA       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.20  47              P    32.72
ZAZZARINO, GIANNA     10    LODI           1:10.26  48              P    33.22
GOLDMAN, REBEKAH      10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:10.38  49              P    33.07
BANISTER, ELIZABETH    9    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.54  50              P    31.75
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA     10    EL CAMINO      1:11.20  51              P    23.71
GREEN, MAISY           9    TRACY          1:11.30  52              P    32.21
PRESTON, CASSIE        9    BELLA VISTA    1:11.33  53              P    33.92
ISOLA, JILLIAN         9    LODI           1:11.68  54              P    23.13
CLOUGH, JESSICA       10    EL DORADO      1:11.75  55              P    32.98
GREER, ALLY            9    OAKRIDGE       1:12.00  56              P    33.20
KLINGLER, MEAGAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:12.21  57              P    24.52
SCHAFFER, MS          10    RIPON          1:12.62  66              P    32.17
JUNG, MICHELLE        10    PLEASANT GROV  1:12.68  58              P    33.58
POWERS, CATHY         10    WOODCREEK      1:12.85  59              P    31.20
JONES, KIERSTEN       10    PLACER         1:13.45  60              P    34.06
HARDEN, MS            10    RIPON          1:14.64  67              P    33.36
WURSTER, CHRISTIE      9    NEVADA UNION   1:15.01  61              P    33.58
SANDERS, BRITTANY      9    GRANITE BAY    1:15.81  62              P    35.73
GHAZI, VIAN           10    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED                   P    29.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    10    ROSEVILLE      2:06.28   1  2:06.74 F1  P    27.34    58.99  1:36.01
                                                                    F    27.28    58.92  1:36.18
PENNEY, ALYSSA         9    DEL ORO        2:13.04   3  2:11.45 F2  P    28.63  1:02.76  1:42.50
                                                                    F    28.21  1:01.37  1:40.89
BALDWIN, HAILEE       10    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:12.77   2  2:11.57 F3  P    28.09  1:02.54  1:40.84
                                                                    F    27.76  1:01.72  1:39.95
GASCH, KELSEY         10    FOLSOM         2:13.95   4  2:13.82 F4  P    28.49  1:02.63  1:42.83
                                                                    F    28.87  1:03.26  1:42.82
CHASE, HALEY          10    NEVADA UNION   2:17.65   7  2:14.77 F5  P    29.93  1:06.50  1:45.23
                                                                    F    29.11  1:05.36  1:43.13
DUGAN, VANESSA         9    WOODCREEK      2:16.69   5  2:16.25 F6  P    29.95  1:03.99  1:45.31
                                                                    F    29.14  1:03.20  1:44.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GAGNON, SIMONE        10    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:18.05   8  2:17.80 F7  P    29.26  1:04.71  1:45.80
                                                                    F    28.71  1:04.25  1:45.42
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      10    ST. FRANCIS    2:17.50   6  2:18.02 F8  P    29.75  1:05.13  1:45.11
                                                                    F    29.80  1:05.61  1:45.52

BELLO, SYDNEY         10    WOODCREEK      2:21.17  11  2:17.39 C1  P    30.35  1:06.55  1:48.85
                                                                    F    28.95  1:03.09  1:44.56
LONG, CAMILLE          9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:19.29  10  2:18.79 C2  P    30.36  1:07.68  1:47.77
                                                                    F    29.96  1:06.65  1:46.53
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      10    RIO AMERICANO  2:18.67   9  2:20.75 C3  P    28.42  1:05.41  1:46.12
                                                                    F    28.33  1:07.13  1:47.46
RODRIGUEZ, ANA MIGUEL 10    STAGG          2:22.55  13  2:21.85 C4  P    30.89  1:08.18  1:49.14
                                                                    F    29.94  1:06.15  1:48.40
BRIA, MOLLY           10    LODI           2:23.33  16  2:23.18 C5  P    29.56  1:06.01  1:49.58
                                                                    F    29.10  1:06.96  1:50.21
HIGDON, KATIE         10    YUBA CITY      2:22.85  14  2:24.75 C6  P    30.49  1:07.20  1:50.48
                                                                    F    29.83  1:07.50  1:51.25
OWENS, HALEY           9    EL DORADO      2:21.40  12  2:27.53 C7  P    31.94  1:10.12  1:48.02
                                                                    F    33.76  1:12.57  1:52.05
SMITH, OLIVIA         10    LODI           2:23.12  15  2:30.18 C8  P    31.52  1:10.70  1:51.46
                                                                    F    33.01  1:10.42  1:55.36

JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    10    ROSEVILLE      2:06.28   1              P    27.34    58.99  1:36.01
BALDWIN, HAILEE       10    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:12.77   2              P    28.09  1:02.54  1:40.84
PENNEY, ALYSSA         9    DEL ORO        2:13.04   3              P    28.63  1:02.76  1:42.50
GASCH, KELSEY         10    FOLSOM         2:13.95   4              P    28.49  1:02.63  1:42.83
DUGAN, VANESSA         9    WOODCREEK      2:16.69   5              P    29.95  1:03.99  1:45.31
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      10    ST. FRANCIS    2:17.50   6              P    29.75  1:05.13  1:45.11
CHASE, HALEY          10    NEVADA UNION   2:17.65   7              P    29.93  1:06.50  1:45.23
GAGNON, SIMONE        10    TURLOCK CHRIS  2:18.05   8              P    29.26  1:04.71  1:45.80
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      10    RIO AMERICANO  2:18.67   9              P    28.42  1:05.41  1:46.12
LONG, CAMILLE          9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:19.29  10              P    30.36  1:07.68  1:47.77
BELLO, SYDNEY         10    WOODCREEK      2:21.17  11              P    30.35  1:06.55  1:48.85
OWENS, HALEY           9    EL DORADO      2:21.40  12              P    31.94  1:10.12  1:48.02
RODRIGUEZ, ANA MIGUEL 10    STAGG          2:22.55  13              P    30.89  1:08.18  1:49.14
HIGDON, KATIE         10    YUBA CITY      2:22.85  14              P    30.49  1:07.20  1:50.48
SMITH, OLIVIA         10    LODI           2:23.12  15              P    31.52  1:10.70  1:51.46
BRIA, MOLLY           10    LODI           2:23.33  16              P    29.56  1:06.01  1:49.58
DICKMAN, MADDIE        9    RIO AMERICANO  2:23.93  17              P    30.82  1:06.69  1:50.56
WAITE, KAMARIN        10    PITMAN         2:24.67  18              P    31.82  1:09.49  1:51.61
ANDRE, CAMILLE        10    BELLA VISTA    2:25.04  19              P    29.95  1:07.35  1:51.40
YOUNG, CAMMIE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:26.24  20              P    32.82  1:09.82  1:52.96
BLATTLER, CEARA       10    EL CAMINO      2:26.56  21              P    32.71  1:09.90  1:54.46
KISS, SHANNON         10    OAKRIDGE       2:26.76  22              P    30.68  1:08.43  1:49.76
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS       9    BELLA VISTA    2:27.24  23              P    31.66  1:09.49  1:53.06
TWOMEY, SRH            9    BELLA VISTA    2:29.00  24              P    31.16  1:09.99  1:54.11
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN     9    ST. MARYS      2:29.09  25              P    32.62  1:11.27  1:53.73
PLUNKETT, LAUREN      10    LODI           2:34.25  26              P    34.67  1:12.49  1:58.24
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    10    CASA ROBLE      DQUED                   P    31.12  1:06.01  1:49.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:55.51   1  1:54.83 F1  P    28.74  1:01.37  1:30.24
                                                                    F    28.41  1:01.01  1:29.90
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:57.79   2  1:55.64 F2  P    30.44  1:03.83  1:32.27
                                                                    F    30.05  1:03.17  1:30.86
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:58.35   4  1:57.21 F3  P    28.55  1:02.03  1:31.42
                                                                    F    28.32  1:01.04  1:30.81
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.67   7  1:59.86 F4  P    31.11  1:05.68  1:35.12
                                                                    F    30.22  1:04.79  1:34.36
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.33   5  2:00.08 F5  P    32.98  1:05.03  1:33.63
                                                                    F    32.53  1:04.49  1:33.28
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:00.49   6  2:01.72 F6  P    30.77  1:04.20  1:34.53
                                                                    F    31.14  1:04.46  1:35.46
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:01.23   8  2:02.07 F7  P    31.77  1:03.57  1:34.92
                                                                    F    31.81  1:04.41  1:35.76
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.88   3   DQUED  F   P    30.71  1:03.31  1:30.90
                                                                    F    29.96  1:02.91  1:30.52

BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:02.72  11  1:59.00 C1  P    33.90  1:07.65  1:35.99
                                                                    F    31.79  1:05.24  1:32.95
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:02.42  10  2:01.10 C2  P    31.93  1:05.51  1:35.71
                                                                    F    32.30  1:05.33  1:34.63
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:02.29   9  2:01.75 C3  P    30.09  1:04.12  1:34.57
                                                                    F    29.88  1:03.95  1:33.31
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:04.92  16  2:03.79 C4  P    31.65  1:10.41  1:38.13
                                                                    F    30.74  1:09.26  1:36.84
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:04.05  12  2:04.65 C5  P    35.29  1:07.61  1:38.62
                                                                    F    34.79  1:07.85  1:38.89
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:04.49  13  2:04.87 C6  P    35.11  1:06.74  1:36.49
                                                                    F    34.53  1:06.24  1:37.19
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.67  15  2:05.49 C7  P    29.91  1:07.07  1:38.83
                                                                    F    29.73  1:08.26  1:39.53
ROD,,  A  F.S.        10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:04.67  14  2:05.81 C8  P    35.21  1:08.24  1:37.93
                                                                    F    36.06  1:08.85  1:38.25

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:55.51   1              P    28.74  1:01.37  1:30.24
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:57.79   2              P    30.44  1:03.83  1:32.27
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.88   3              P    30.71  1:03.31  1:30.90
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:58.35   4              P    28.55  1:02.03  1:31.42
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.33   5              P    32.98  1:05.03  1:33.63
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:00.49   6              P    30.77  1:04.20  1:34.53
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.67   7              P    31.11  1:05.68  1:35.12
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:01.23   8              P    31.77  1:03.57  1:34.92
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:02.29   9              P    30.09  1:04.12  1:34.57
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:02.42  10              P    31.93  1:05.51  1:35.71
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:02.72  11              P    33.90  1:07.65  1:35.99
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:04.05  12              P    35.29  1:07.61  1:38.62
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:04.49  13              P    35.11  1:06.74  1:36.49
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.67  15              P    29.91  1:07.07  1:38.83
ROD,,  A  F.S.        10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:04.67  14              P    35.21  1:08.24  1:37.93
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:04.92  16              P    31.65  1:10.41  1:38.13
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:06.11  17              P    34.65  1:08.65  1:40.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        2:07.84  18              P    29.81  1:11.27  1:40.51
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:07.95  19              P    32.69  1:09.55  1:41.79
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  2:08.38  20              P    29.42  1:05.71  1:37.21
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  2:08.54  21              P    34.44  1:09.65  1:39.54
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:08.64  39              P    34.79  1:10.24  1:41.04
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:09.49  22              P    31.58  1:07.76  1:39.89
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:09.93  23              P    31.53  1:10.64  1:48.65
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:10.70  24              P    31.51  1:08.48  1:40.27
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          2:10.98  40              P    34.36  1:10.17  1:41.56
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         2:11.00  25              P    33.98  1:09.91  1:41.42
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         2:11.15  26              P    32.50  1:11.00  1:44.46
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        2:11.87  27              P    35.55  1:08.63  1:40.61
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          2:11.88  28              P    36.30  1:13.81  1:45.23
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       2:12.14  29              P    34.39  1:10.92  1:46.03
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       2:12.75  30              P    39.03  1:14.75  1:42.09
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      2:14.08  31              P    35.16  1:12.76  1:43.43
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           2:15.34  32              P    33.90  1:11.07  1:47.09
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          2:18.24  33              P    34.26  1:11.75  1:49.71
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:18.82  34              P    34.68  1:12.44  1:45.08
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    35.71  1:10.90  1:40.32
CAL,  A  F.S.         10                    DQUED                   P  1:10.60           1:44.33
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    29.86  1:01.22  1:33.24

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBER, MADISON        10    MERCED                      1:73.90  16
MANCEBO, TAYLOR       10    ST. MARYS                   2:08.45  15
RICHARDS, ALLI        10    TOKAY                       2:23.10  14
BERNADICOU, ANNA      10    ST. MARYS                   2:26.55  13
MATTHEWS, COURTNEY    10    VACAVILLE                   2:31.55  12
USHANA, CHRISTIANA    10    PITMAN                      2:43.60  11
DIAMOND, EMMA          9    BELLA VISTA                 2:66.50  10
ALMEIDA, LEILANI      10    TURLOCK                     2:69.50   9
CONNER, KARISSA        9    GRANITE BAY                 2:74.45   7
HEDGER, HARLIE         9    WOODCREEK                   2:74.45   7
PAULSON, KRISTINE     10    BEYER                       2:81.90   6
NEWMAN, SYDNEY        10    OAKRIDGE                    3:00.40   5
DAY, TAYLOR           10    NEVADA UNION                3:04.90   4
CALLAWAY, AMY         10    DEL ORO                     3:14.75   3
PROSHAK, ANGELINA      9    EL CAMINO                   3:20.05   2
SEGHEZZI, DEMI        10    NEVADA UNION                3:33.95   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:44.48   2  1:43.66 F1  P    27.07    53.22  1:20.31
                                                                    F    26.51    52.86  1:19.38
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:44.06   1  1:44.27 F2  P    25.88    51.57  1:18.05
                                                                    F    25.63    51.11  1:17.02
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.55   3  1:45.20 F3  P    25.74    52.19  1:19.26
                                                                    F    25.85    52.43  1:19.95
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:45.80   4  1:45.62 F4  P    27.22    54.56  1:20.68
                                                                    F    27.10    54.23  1:20.57
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:46.28   5  1:45.90 F5  P    27.24    52.58  1:19.59
                                                                    F    26.54    52.05  1:19.06
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:46.93   6  1:46.75 F6  P    27.09    54.46  1:22.32
                                                                    F    27.40    54.57  1:22.05
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:47.57   8  1:46.91 F7  P    27.84    54.66  1:20.66
                                                                    F    27.64    54.87  1:20.84
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:47.51   7  1:48.57 F8  P    27.48    55.24  1:21.96
                                                                    F    27.00    55.14  1:22.68

VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:48.16   9  1:47.56 C1  P    26.18    54.69  1:22.72
                                                                    F    26.36    54.18  1:22.02
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:48.56  10  1:47.72 C2  P    27.27    54.33  1:22.24
                                                                    F    26.91    53.76  1:21.21
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:49.41  13  1:48.62 C3  P    28.24    56.37  1:24.40
                                                                    F    28.03    56.11  1:23.70
ROD,,  A  F.S.        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.87  11  1:48.75 C4  P    27.11    53.93  1:22.97
                                                                    F    27.00    54.45  1:23.13
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:49.20  12  1:49.03 C5  P    27.66    55.57  1:22.95
                                                                    F    27.65    55.21  1:22.82
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.88  16  1:50.07 C6  P    28.52    56.34  1:23.47
                                                                    F    28.18    55.52  1:23.35
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.86  15  1:50.18 C7  P    28.13    55.97  1:23.40
                                                                    F    28.95    56.43  1:23.61
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.46  14  1:51.01 C8  P    27.16    54.61  1:21.90
                                                                    F    26.92    54.75  1:22.75

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:44.06   1              P    25.88    51.57  1:18.05
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:44.48   2              P    27.07    53.22  1:20.31
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.55   3              P    25.74    52.19  1:19.26
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:45.80   4              P    27.22    54.56  1:20.68
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:46.28   5              P    27.24    52.58  1:19.59
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:46.93   6              P    27.09    54.46  1:22.32
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:47.51   7              P    27.48    55.24  1:21.96
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:47.57   8              P    27.84    54.66  1:20.66
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:48.16   9              P    26.18    54.69  1:22.72
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:48.56  10              P    27.27    54.33  1:22.24
ROD,,  A  F.S.        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.87  11              P    27.11    53.93  1:22.97
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:49.20  12              P    27.66    55.57  1:22.95
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:49.41  13              P    28.24    56.37  1:24.40
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:49.46  14              P    27.16    54.61  1:21.90
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:49.86  15              P    28.13    55.97  1:23.40
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.88  16              P    28.52    56.34  1:23.47
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:50.14  17              P    26.33    55.19  1:23.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:51.61  18              P    27.84    54.83  1:23.34
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:51.97  19              P    28.89    56.85  1:24.69
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:52.11  20              P    28.94    57.89  1:26.59
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:52.56  21              P    27.21    54.80  1:22.29
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:53.50  38              P    27.90    56.09  1:25.67
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:53.77  22              P    29.97    58.73  1:27.38
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:54.31  23              P    28.04    56.34  1:26.13
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:54.92  24              P    27.92    57.60  1:28.55
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:55.04  25              P    29.65    58.00  1:28.24
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:55.17  26              P    29.12    58.96  1:29.13
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:55.27  27              P    26.38    57.64  1:27.99
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:55.30  28              P    28.40    44.05  1:26.82
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:55.70  29              P    29.50  1:00.41  1:30.14
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:55.85  30              P    28.27    59.38  1:28.17
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:56.56  31              P    29.88    58.38  1:28.15
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:56.57  32              P    29.03    59.78  1:30.63
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:56.61  34              P    30.36  1:00.00  1:29.33
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:56.61  33              P    27.60    59.53  1:29.48
LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:57.29  35              P    31.42  1:00.67  1:29.81
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:59.90  36              P    29.83    59.52  1:32.20
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    26.77    55.77  1:23.43

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:46.98   3  3:43.36 F1  P    28.15    57.35  1:25.14  1:54.84  2:22.89  2:54.14  3:19.27
                                                                    F    25.25    53.03  1:10.03  1:49.20  2:16.62  2:46.27  3:13.81
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:47.39   4  3:45.62 F2  P    26.95    55.06  1:11.84  1:51.71  2:19.96  2:49.87  3:17.87
                                                                    F    26.94    55.24  1:23.36  1:53.34  2:20.83  2:50.52  3:17.37
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:46.58   2  3:48.28 F3  P    27.55    57.06  1:24.89  1:54.77  2:22.54  2:53.39  3:09.48
                                                                    F    27.20    57.65  1:25.70  1:56.12  2:23.62  2:54.37  3:19.57
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:50.27   5  3:49.87 F4  P    29.43  1:01.31  1:29.51  2:01.08  2:27.42  2:55.85  3:21.72
                                                                    F    27.54    59.11  1:27.05  2:00.58  2:27.07  2:55.55  3:21.26
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:53.13   7  3:53.05 F5  P    28.55    59.23  1:27.74  1:58.89  2:14.64  2:55.45  3:22.75
                                                                    F    28.75    59.74  1:27.39  1:58.45  2:26.14  2:55.74  3:22.66
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:58.20   8  3:54.14 F6  P    29.08  1:01.30  1:29.86  2:01.07  2:29.76  3:01.41  3:28.78
                                                                    F    28.30  1:00.04  1:27.95  1:58.38  2:25.38  2:54.75  3:22.80
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:52.71   6  3:56.00 F7  P    28.22    58.42  1:26.68  1:57.68  2:24.90  2:55.19  3:22.35
                                                                    F    28.20    58.59  1:27.47  1:58.86  2:27.14  2:58.26  3:25.59
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:45.96   1          F   P    25.67    53.67  1:21.71  1:52.84  2:20.95  2:50.52  3:16.61

VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:59.96  11  3:55.34 C1  P    29.62  1:02.26  1:17.60  2:00.36  2:28.62  2:59.94  3:28.12
                                                                    F    29.34  1:02.11  1:17.82  1:59.80  2:26.69  2:56.98  3:24.19
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:58.93   9  3:58.17 C2  P    28.41    58.56  1:26.84  1:59.46  2:27.38  2:59.37  3:28.18
                                                                    F    28.28    58.35  1:27.09  1:58.79  2:27.10  2:59.19  3:27.82
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:59.10  10  3:58.44 C3  P    28.42    58.32  1:27.00  1:58.90  2:28.49  3:00.37  3:28.31
                                                                    F    28.71    59.18  1:27.65  1:59.39  2:29.41  3:01.28  3:28.79
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:03.77  12  4:05.27 C4  P    28.44    59.25  1:29.18  2:02.34  2:32.17  3:05.25  3:32.73
                                                                    F    28.75    59.80  1:29.24  2:02.48  2:32.06  3:06.64  3:34.34
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        4:09.93  14  4:07.11 C5  P    28.08    58.36  1:28.01  2:00.36  2:31.91  3:07.60  3:37.43
                                                                    F    27.97    57.31  1:26.47  1:58.08  2:29.63  3:05.68  3:35.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:05.14  13  4:08.70 C6  P    28.73    59.53  1:29.03  2:00.13  2:29.92  3:03.22  3:32.90
                                                                    F    29.22  1:00.57  1:30.55  2:02.83  2:33.70  3:07.84  3:36.86
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         4:12.60  15  4:09.92 C7  P    30.14  1:01.73  1:32.01  2:04.58  2:35.51  3:09.31  3:40.14
                                                                    F    29.38  1:01.04  1:31.03  2:03.17  2:33.74  3:07.53  3:36.97
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         4:19.93  16  4:18.34 C8  P    32.41  1:06.32  1:38.05  2:12.46  2:45.83  3:21.18  3:49.62
                                                                    F    27.98    57.03  1:28.61  2:02.91  2:36.65  3:11.14  3:44.45

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:46.58   2              P    27.55    57.06  1:24.89  1:54.77  2:22.54  2:53.39  3:09.48
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:46.98   3              P    28.15    57.35  1:25.14  1:54.84  2:22.89  2:54.14  3:19.27
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:47.39   4              P    26.95    55.06  1:11.84  1:51.71  2:19.96  2:49.87  3:17.87
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:50.27   5              P    29.43  1:01.31  1:29.51  2:01.08  2:27.42  2:55.85  3:21.72
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:52.71   6              P    28.22    58.42  1:26.68  1:57.68  2:24.90  2:55.19  3:22.35
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:53.13   7              P    28.55    59.23  1:27.74  1:58.89  2:14.64  2:55.45  3:22.75
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:58.20   8              P    29.08  1:01.30  1:29.86  2:01.07  2:29.76  3:01.41  3:28.78
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:58.93   9              P    28.41    58.56  1:26.84  1:59.46  2:27.38  2:59.37  3:28.18
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:59.10  10              P    28.42    58.32  1:27.00  1:58.90  2:28.49  3:00.37  3:28.31
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:59.96  11              P    29.62  1:02.26  1:17.60  2:00.36  2:28.62  2:59.94  3:28.12
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:03.77  12              P    28.44    59.25  1:29.18  2:02.34  2:32.17  3:05.25  3:32.73
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:05.14  13              P    28.73    59.53  1:29.03  2:00.13  2:29.92  3:03.22  3:32.90
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        4:09.93  14              P    28.08    58.36  1:28.01  2:00.36  2:31.91  3:07.60  3:37.43
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         4:12.60  15              P    30.14  1:01.73  1:32.01  2:04.58  2:35.51  3:09.31  3:40.14
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         4:19.93  16              P    32.41  1:06.32  1:38.05  2:12.46  2:45.83  3:21.18  3:49.62
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     4:21.20  17              P    30.48  1:04.44  1:36.73  2:14.51  2:46.31  3:21.30  3:49.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEX           9    ST. FRANCIS      24.00   1    23.89 F1
LA FRENIERE, MARISA   10    DAVIS            24.36   3    24.04 F2
METCALF, CARISSA      12    ST. FRANCIS      24.39   4    24.15 F3
BUTLER, ROBYN          9    RIO AMERICANO    24.41   5    24.33 F4
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      10    LINDEN           24.21   2    24.37 F5
TAY, LYNN             12    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.59   7    24.43 F6
OXLEY, BRITNEY         9    VISTA DEL LAG    24.62   8    24.56 F7
DALEY, COLLEEN        11    WHITNEY          24.46   6    24.67 F8

MARTINEZ, ALEXIS       9    GRANITE BAY      24.86   9    24.80 C1
LA FRENIERE, ALEX      9    DAVIS            25.44  13    25.31 C2
BURDGE, JESSIA        12    ST. MARYS        25.28  11    25.33 C3
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    12    LAGUNA CREEK     25.01  10    25.52 C4
HOPPE, CHARIS         11    MERCED           25.51  14    25.67 C5
JARVIS, HANNAH        11    DEL ORO          25.66  15    25.68 C6
HURLEY, MORGAN        11    LOS BANOS        25.41  12    25.78 C7
SHANER, JORDAN        12    PONDEROSA        25.84  17    26.05 C8

RIEGER, ALEX           9    ST. FRANCIS      24.00   1
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      10    LINDEN           24.21   2
LA FRENIERE, MARISA   10    DAVIS            24.36   3
METCALF, CARISSA      12    ST. FRANCIS      24.39   4
BUTLER, ROBYN          9    RIO AMERICANO    24.41   5
DALEY, COLLEEN        11    WHITNEY          24.46   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAY, LYNN             12    BRADSHAW CHRI    24.59   7
OXLEY, BRITNEY         9    VISTA DEL LAG    24.62   8
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS       9    GRANITE BAY      24.86   9
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    12    LAGUNA CREEK     25.01  10
BURDGE, JESSIA        12    ST. MARYS        25.28  11
HURLEY, MORGAN        11    LOS BANOS        25.41  12
LA FRENIERE, ALEX      9    DAVIS            25.44  13
HOPPE, CHARIS         11    MERCED           25.51  14
JARVIS, HANNAH        11    DEL ORO          25.66  15
BERG, BRITTNEY        12    FRANKLIN         25.80  16
SHANER, JORDAN        12    PONDEROSA        25.84  17
MOTEN, MAYA           12    ANGELO RODRIG    25.87  19
SCHAFLE, CORRINE      12    VINTAGE          25.87  18
TAY, LESLIE           11    BRADSHAW CHRI    25.89  20
HUSTED, OLIVIA        11    VINTAGE          25.92  21
MACHADO, LIBBY        11    PLACER           26.04  22
HARDEN, BRIANNA       11    LOS BANOS        26.05  23
CARNEY, MEGAN         12    JAMES C. ENOC    26.08  24
MOLOTKY, MADISON      11    DAVIS            26.14  25
MCNEIL, REBECCA       12    RIVER CITY       26.15  26
BURKHARD, JILL        12    LODI             26.17  27
GREEN, ELLA           11    TRACY            26.18  28
DANEKE, AMY           12    LODI             26.19  29
MOITOZA, ANDIE        12    GALT             26.44  30
BERSIN, THERESA       11    ST. FRANCIS      26.50  31
KNIERIM, CORINNE      12    LODI             26.56  32
TROGNATO, GONA        12    PONDEROSA        26.59  33
RODE, MADISON          9    VISTA DEL LAG    26.61  34
LEVIEN, HANNAH        12    DAVIS            26.75  35
GLAZNER, JESSICA      12    COLFAX           26.97  36
CARINI, MARIANNA      12    C. K. MCLATCH    27.25  37
DJAN, CHRISTINE       11    C. K. MCLATCH    27.41  38
HULSE, ASHLYN         11    BEAR CREEK       27.50  39
SHERMAN, ALY          11    BUHACH COLONY    27.53  40
TROTTER, PAIGE        11    BEYER            29.51  41

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

SCHAFLE, CORRINE      12    VINTAGE                       25.08
TAY, LESLIE           11    BRADSHAW CHRI                 25.74

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LA FRENIERE, MARISA   10    DAVIS            52.73   3    52.34 F1  P    25.58
                                                                    F    25.38
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      10    LINDEN           52.55   1    52.89 F2  P    25.47
                                                                    F    25.36
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     12    ST. FRANCIS      52.71   2    52.90 F3  P    25.83
                                                                    F    25.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, RACHEL       11    DAVIS            53.05   5    53.29 F4  P    25.79
                                                                    F    25.95
MACCART, ANNCLAIRE     9    ST. FRANCIS      52.95   4    53.38 F5  P    25.59
                                                                    F    25.73
STEBBINS, CORA        11    ST. FRANCIS      53.65   8    53.54 F6  P    25.67
                                                                    F    25.90
WOO, CATHY            10    RIO AMERICANO    53.06   6    53.56 F7  P    25.45
                                                                    F    25.86
MORRIS, MEGAN         11    NAPA             53.43   7    53.65 F8  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.67

TAY, LYNN             12    BRADSHAW CHRI    53.88   9    53.95 C1  P    25.88
                                                                    F    25.90
NAASZ, ALLISON        11    TOKAY            53.89  10    54.08 C2  P    25.85
                                                                    F    26.10
GUMS, TAYLOR          11    LODI             55.31  12    54.48 C3  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.43
DALEY, COLLEEN        11    WHITNEY          54.58  11    54.98 C4  P    26.08
                                                                    F    26.08
WHEELER, ALEX         12    DELTA            55.44  13    55.20 C5  P    26.87
                                                                    F    26.42
LA FRENIERE, ALEX      9    DAVIS            55.54  14    55.26 C6  P    26.53
                                                                    F    26.70
WEDEL, CARINA         11    SONORA           55.61  15    55.94 C7  P    26.87
                                                                    F    26.43
FELDMAN, ALI          10    GRANITE BAY      55.66  16    56.07 C8  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.60

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      10    LINDEN           52.55   1              P    25.47
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     12    ST. FRANCIS      52.71   2              P    25.83
LA FRENIERE, MARISA   10    DAVIS            52.73   3              P    25.58
MACCART, ANNCLAIRE     9    ST. FRANCIS      52.95   4              P    25.59
JOHNSON, RACHEL       11    DAVIS            53.05   5              P    25.79
WOO, CATHY            10    RIO AMERICANO    53.06   6              P    25.45
MORRIS, MEGAN         11    NAPA             53.43   7              P    25.80
STEBBINS, CORA        11    ST. FRANCIS      53.65   8              P    25.67
TAY, LYNN             12    BRADSHAW CHRI    53.88   9              P    25.88
NAASZ, ALLISON        11    TOKAY            53.89  10              P    25.85
DALEY, COLLEEN        11    WHITNEY          54.58  11              P    26.08
GUMS, TAYLOR          11    LODI             55.31  12              P    26.71
WHEELER, ALEX         12    DELTA            55.44  13              P    26.87
LA FRENIERE, ALEX      9    DAVIS            55.54  14              P    26.53
WEDEL, CARINA         11    SONORA           55.61  15              P    26.87
FELDMAN, ALI          10    GRANITE BAY      55.66  16              P    26.71
BENSMAN, HANNAH       11    OAKRIDGE         55.68  17              P    27.50
SCHAFLE, CORRINE      12    VINTAGE          55.76  18              P    26.72
HURLEY, MORGAN        11    LOS BANOS        55.88  19              P    26.96
MOLOTKY, MADISON      11    DAVIS            56.08  20              P    26.92
BERG, BRITTNEY        12    FRANKLIN         56.56  21              P    26.68
TAY, LESLIE           11    BRADSHAW CHRI    56.67  22              P    27.20
COYLE, BROOKE         12    GRANITE BAY      56.69  23              P    27.55
SHANER, JORDAN        12    PONDEROSA        56.83  24              P    27.07
ROJO, BRITTANY        12    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.99  25              P    26.95
JARVIS, HANNAH        11    DEL ORO          57.07  26              P    27.56
BURKHARD, JILL        12    LODI             57.11  27              P    27.74
KNIERIM, CORINNE      12    LODI             57.36  28              P    27.67

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCNEIL, REBECCA       12    RIVER CITY       57.42  29              P    26.76
JUNGERS, HALEY        11    BEAR RIVER       57.43  30              P    27.77
ADAMS, ASHLEY         12    OAKRIDGE         57.52  32              P    27.31
SHULER, ANASTASIA     11    ROCKLIN          57.52  31              P    28.17
MOTEN, MAYA           12    ANGELO RODRIG    57.63  33              P    28.00
HUSTED, OLIVIA        11    VINTAGE          57.81  34              P    27.31
BERSIN, THERESA       11    ST. FRANCIS      58.11  35              P    27.99
CHAMPAGNE, MADELEINE  12    LODI             58.27  36              P    27.90
MACHADO, LIBBY        11    PLACER           58.54  37              P    28.01
WHITALL, ELISE        11    BELLA VISTA      58.55  38              P    27.80
VANDERPOEL, VICTORIA  12    LOS BANOS        58.86  39              P    28.01
WALTRIP, KELSEY       12    GRANITE BAY      58.95  40              P    28.26
GUSTAFSON, JACY       12    TURLOCK          59.04  41              P    28.50
HARRISON, KENDALL     11    ROSEVILLE        59.13  42              P    28.42
SHLOSSEL, ZOE         11    BEAR RIVER       59.24  43              P    28.35
BARNHART, KYLIE       11    ROCKLIN          59.30  44              P    28.18
CARINI, MARIANNA      12    C. K. MCLATCH    59.33  45              P    28.00
WHITECOTTON, SAM      11    WOODCREEK        59.61  46              P    28.55
WHITESIDES, AUDREY    11    TOKAY          1:02.11  47              P    29.68

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        11    TOKAY          1:49.72   2  1:48.48 F1  P    25.56    53.56  1:21.91
                                                                    F    25.16    52.69  1:20.62
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:49.37   1  1:49.40 F2  P    25.73    53.01  1:21.16
                                                                    F    25.74    53.20  1:21.18
CALTON, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.66   3  1:52.17 F3  P    27.07    55.91  1:24.87
                                                                    F    26.26    54.37  1:23.19
JOHNSON, RACHEL       11    DAVIS          1:54.16   5  1:54.56 F4  P    26.91    55.57  1:24.89
                                                                    F    26.48    54.94  1:24.55
WOO, CATHY            10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.88   7  1:54.92 F5  P    26.09    54.74  1:24.44
                                                                    F    25.99    54.78  1:24.44
STEBBINS, CORA        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.35   8  1:55.31 F6  P    26.41    55.29  1:25.38
                                                                    F    26.81    56.43  1:26.48
NAASZ, ALLISON        11    TOKAY          1:54.66   6  1:55.48 F7  P    26.50    55.21  1:24.96
                                                                    F    26.74    56.02  1:26.31
SMITH, RILEY          11    LINCOLN        1:54.06   4  1:58.98 F8  P    27.03    55.99  1:25.25
                                                                    F    27.42    57.24  1:28.22

SCHEIDERMAN, LORI     11    LODI           1:55.43   9  1:53.62 C1  P    26.41    55.60  1:25.97
                                                                    F    26.81    55.79  1:24.98
HAMMOND, BROOKE       12    ROSEVILLE      1:55.57  10  1:54.38 C2  P    27.00    55.73  1:25.60
                                                                    F    27.02    56.01  1:25.42
RUIZ, LINDSAY         11    ROSEVILLE      1:55.68  11  1:55.70 C3  P    27.27    56.01  1:25.62
                                                                    F    27.11    56.01  1:25.74
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   12    DAVIS          1:57.59  15  1:55.80 C4  P    26.60    55.89  1:26.59
                                                                    F    26.83    56.23  1:26.05
MACCART, ANNCLAIRE     9    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.95  13  1:56.05 C5  P    27.05    56.65  1:27.01
                                                                    F    27.40    56.74  1:26.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POELMAN, JESSICA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.36  12  1:56.76 C6  P    26.51    55.75  1:26.11
                                                                    F    27.29    56.37  1:26.55
WINTER, HAYLEY         9    BEAR RIVER     1:57.62  16  1:57.71 C7  P    27.22    56.49  1:27.08
                                                                    F    27.43    57.05  1:27.49
ZHU, KIM               9    DAVIS          1:57.56  14  1:57.87 C8  P    27.52    56.90  1:27.15
                                                                    F    27.38    56.67  1:26.91

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:49.37   1              P    25.73    53.01  1:21.16
GRIFFITH, MARY        11    TOKAY          1:49.72   2              P    25.56    53.56  1:21.91
CALTON, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.66   3              P    27.07    55.91  1:24.87
SMITH, RILEY          11    LINCOLN        1:54.06   4              P    27.03    55.99  1:25.25
JOHNSON, RACHEL       11    DAVIS          1:54.16   5              P    26.91    55.57  1:24.89
NAASZ, ALLISON        11    TOKAY          1:54.66   6              P    26.50    55.21  1:24.96
WOO, CATHY            10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.88   7              P    26.09    54.74  1:24.44
STEBBINS, CORA        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:55.35   8              P    26.41    55.29  1:25.38
SCHEIDERMAN, LORI     11    LODI           1:55.43   9              P    26.41    55.60  1:25.97
HAMMOND, BROOKE       12    ROSEVILLE      1:55.57  10              P    27.00    55.73  1:25.60
RUIZ, LINDSAY         11    ROSEVILLE      1:55.68  11              P    27.27    56.01  1:25.62
POELMAN, JESSICA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.36  12              P    26.51    55.75  1:26.11
MACCART, ANNCLAIRE     9    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.95  13              P    27.05    56.65  1:27.01
ZHU, KIM               9    DAVIS          1:57.56  14              P    27.52    56.90  1:27.15
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   12    DAVIS          1:57.59  15              P    26.60    55.89  1:26.59
WINTER, HAYLEY         9    BEAR RIVER     1:57.62  16              P    27.22    56.49  1:27.08
SMITH, KAYLA          12    GALT           1:58.35  17              P    27.20    57.25  1:27.67
GYORFFY, VICKIE       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.54  18              P    26.86    56.45  1:27.41
STRUCKEMYER, HAILIE   12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.10  19              P    27.73    57.40  1:28.08
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     12    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.06  20              P    27.06    56.86  1:27.91
RUBIO, KADY           11    VACAVILLE      2:01.90  21              P    29.01    59.65  1:31.00
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.04  22              P    28.13    58.35  1:30.00
FELDMAN, ALI          10    GRANITE BAY    2:02.97  23              P    27.28    57.76  1:30.03
COYLE, BROOKE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:03.13  24              P    28.06    59.07  1:31.36
FILLING, TESS         12    MODESTO        2:03.59  25              P    28.61    59.38  1:31.29
CLEM, BAILEY          11    VINTAGE        2:04.36  26              P    28.76  1:00.54  1:33.02
DEGROOT, JULIA        11    EAST UNION     2:04.45  27              P    28.87    59.90  1:32.12
SICARD, BRITTANY      12    NAPA           2:04.51  28              P    28.58  1:00.52  1:33.04
SHULER, ANASTASIA     11    ROCKLIN        2:04.60  29              P    29.70  1:00.89  1:33.11
DAHLBERG, ALLY        11    DEL CAMPO      2:06.97  30              P    28.88  1:00.64  1:33.72
SCHOOF, EMILY         12    DEL ORO        2:07.10  31              P    29.50  1:01.43  1:34.21
ELLIOT, SUMMER        12    CASA ROBLE     2:09.08  32              P    28.86  1:01.69  1:35.83
DEUS, CRYSTA          12    NAPA           2:09.10  33              P    29.09  1:01.66  1:35.15

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINKLER, MIKAYLA      11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:55.70   2  4:52.11 F1  P    26.78    55.63  1:25.07  1:54.85  2:24.91  2:55.10  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.89  4:26.41
                                                                    F    26.83    55.84  1:24.81  1:54.39  2:23.82  2:53.60  3:23.00
                                                                       3:52.70  4:22.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         10    DAVIS          4:54.62   1  4:58.13 F2  P    26.55    55.49  1:24.94  1:54.87  2:24.99  2:54.99  3:25.43
                                                                       3:56.13  4:25.96
                                                                    F    27.02    56.07  1:25.59  1:55.61  2:25.77  2:56.21  3:26.77
                                                                       3:57.34  4:28.22
DAVEY, KATE           12    LINCOLN        4:57.63   3  4:59.96 F3  P    26.38    55.16  1:24.73  1:54.81  2:25.35  2:55.80  3:26.39
                                                                       3:57.03  4:27.95
                                                                    F    26.77    56.19  1:25.99  1:56.29  2:26.86  2:57.73  3:28.50
                                                                       3:59.44  4:30.31
SCHEIDERMAN, LORI     11    LODI           5:02.57   4  5:03.68 F4  P    27.37    56.97  1:27.32  1:58.14  2:28.92  2:59.70  3:30.40
                                                                       4:01.35  4:32.42
                                                                    F    27.45    56.88  1:27.33  1:58.28  2:29.17  3:00.18  3:31.31
                                                                       4:02.63  4:33.48
FRANZ, LEXIE          11    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.35   5  5:07.11 F5  P    26.59    56.18  1:26.53  1:58.05  2:29.36  3:01.04  3:32.62
                                                                       4:04.18  4:35.32
                                                                    F    27.20    56.99  1:27.45  1:58.59  2:30.23  3:01.90  3:33.60
                                                                       4:05.21  4:36.62
WINTER, HAYLEY         9    BEAR RIVER     5:07.97   7  5:07.88 F6  P    28.00    58.71  1:30.18  2:00.86  2:31.80  3:02.96  3:34.15
                                                                       4:05.72  4:37.14
                                                                    F    27.83    58.28  1:29.72  2:00.85  2:31.95  3:03.52  3:34.59
                                                                       4:05.81  4:37.28
HAMMOND, BROOKE       12    ROSEVILLE      5:09.75   8  5:08.39 F7  P    27.94    57.94  1:29.04  2:00.44  2:32.17  3:03.64  3:35.79
                                                                       4:07.78  4:39.75
                                                                    F    27.94    58.24  1:28.84  1:59.99  2:31.50  3:02.99  3:34.83
                                                                       4:06.61  4:38.19
SMITH, RILEY          11    LINCOLN        5:06.70   6  5:20.58 F8  P    27.62    57.26  1:27.71  1:58.41  2:29.32  3:00.37  3:31.51
                                                                       4:03.09  4:35.29
                                                                    F    28.41    59.94  1:32.28  2:04.92  2:37.52  3:10.35  3:42.92
                                                                       4:15.80  4:48.77

GREEN, NATALIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:10.06  10  5:03.94 C1  P    27.29    57.03  1:28.06  1:59.85  2:31.85  3:04.37  3:36.61
                                                                       4:08.49  4:40.10
                                                                    F    27.57    57.92  1:28.27  1:58.65  2:29.56  3:00.40  3:31.38
                                                                       4:02.59  4:33.48
STRUCKEMYER, HAILIE   12    DEL CAMPO      5:13.92  11  5:10.84 C2  P    28.67    59.36  1:30.48  2:02.27  2:34.47  3:06.58  3:38.69
                                                                       4:10.71  4:42.75
                                                                    F    28.14    58.67  1:29.37  2:00.62  2:32.16  3:03.95  3:35.96
                                                                       4:08.03  4:40.19
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    10    GRANITE BAY    5:16.81  15  5:10.92 C3  P    28.66    59.96  1:32.26  2:04.68  2:36.81  3:08.99  3:41.29
                                                                       4:13.52  4:45.60
                                                                    F    28.40    59.95  1:31.99  2:04.21  2:35.72  3:07.19  3:38.92
                                                                       4:10.40  4:41.74
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       12    ROSEVILLE      5:09.82   9  5:17.05 C4  P    28.38    59.43  1:31.12  2:03.10  2:35.00  3:06.57  3:38.05
                                                                       4:09.35  4:40.25
                                                                    F    27.95    58.91  1:31.28  2:04.12  2:36.57  3:09.34  3:41.89
                                                                       4:14.03  4:46.37
HOUSTON, KEELIA       12    DAVIS          5:14.43  12  5:17.33 C5  P    27.99    58.63  1:30.24  2:01.86  2:33.75  3:05.95  3:38.58
                                                                       4:11.17  4:43.38
                                                                    F    28.50    59.93  1:32.13  2:04.88  2:37.26  3:09.85  3:42.46
                                                                       4:14.78  4:46.87
ZHU, KIM               9    DAVIS          5:16.02  14  5:17.40 C6  P    29.02  1:00.29  1:32.16  2:04.24  2:36.32  3:08.74  3:40.84
                                                                       4:12.94  4:45.23
                                                                    F    28.79  1:00.22  1:32.65  2:04.95  2:37.23  3:10.13  3:42.47
                                                                       4:14.72  4:46.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRIS, CHRISTINA     12    ST. FRANCIS    5:19.60  16  5:22.15 C7  P    29.55  1:01.89  1:34.99  2:07.58  2:40.12  3:12.07  3:44.15
                                                                       4:16.25  4:48.24
                                                                    F    29.27  1:01.27  1:33.45  2:05.88  2:38.46  3:11.17  3:44.01
                                                                       4:16.72  4:49.73
GYORFFY, VICKIE       12    RIO AMERICANO  5:15.45  13  5:23.69 C8  P    28.00    59.04  1:31.03  2:03.21  2:35.82  3:08.60  3:40.71
                                                                       4:12.72  4:44.51
                                                                    F    28.23    59.29  1:31.60  2:04.69  2:37.84  3:11.17  3:44.55
                                                                       4:17.73  4:51.04

HALSTED, TARA         10    DAVIS          4:54.62   1              P    26.55    55.49  1:24.94  1:54.87  2:24.99  2:54.99  3:25.43
                                                                       3:56.13  4:25.96
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:55.70   2              P    26.78    55.63  1:25.07  1:54.85  2:24.91  2:55.10  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.89  4:26.41
DAVEY, KATE           12    LINCOLN        4:57.63   3              P    26.38    55.16  1:24.73  1:54.81  2:25.35  2:55.80  3:26.39
                                                                       3:57.03  4:27.95
SCHEIDERMAN, LORI     11    LODI           5:02.57   4              P    27.37    56.97  1:27.32  1:58.14  2:28.92  2:59.70  3:30.40
                                                                       4:01.35  4:32.42
FRANZ, LEXIE          11    RIO AMERICANO  5:06.35   5              P    26.59    56.18  1:26.53  1:58.05  2:29.36  3:01.04  3:32.62
                                                                       4:04.18  4:35.32
SMITH, RILEY          11    LINCOLN        5:06.70   6              P    27.62    57.26  1:27.71  1:58.41  2:29.32  3:00.37  3:31.51
                                                                       4:03.09  4:35.29
WINTER, HAYLEY         9    BEAR RIVER     5:07.97   7              P    28.00    58.71  1:30.18  2:00.86  2:31.80  3:02.96  3:34.15
                                                                       4:05.72  4:37.14
HAMMOND, BROOKE       12    ROSEVILLE      5:09.75   8              P    27.94    57.94  1:29.04  2:00.44  2:32.17  3:03.64  3:35.79
                                                                       4:07.78  4:39.75
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       12    ROSEVILLE      5:09.82   9              P    28.38    59.43  1:31.12  2:03.10  2:35.00  3:06.57  3:38.05
                                                                       4:09.35  4:40.25
GREEN, NATALIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:10.06  10              P    27.29    57.03  1:28.06  1:59.85  2:31.85  3:04.37  3:36.61
                                                                       4:08.49  4:40.10
STRUCKEMYER, HAILIE   12    DEL CAMPO      5:13.92  11              P    28.67    59.36  1:30.48  2:02.27  2:34.47  3:06.58  3:38.69
                                                                       4:10.71  4:42.75
HOUSTON, KEELIA       12    DAVIS          5:14.43  12              P    27.99    58.63  1:30.24  2:01.86  2:33.75  3:05.95  3:38.58
                                                                       4:11.17  4:43.38
GYORFFY, VICKIE       12    RIO AMERICANO  5:15.45  13              P    28.00    59.04  1:31.03  2:03.21  2:35.82  3:08.60  3:40.71
                                                                       4:12.72  4:44.51
ZHU, KIM               9    DAVIS          5:16.02  14              P    29.02  1:00.29  1:32.16  2:04.24  2:36.32  3:08.74  3:40.84
                                                                       4:12.94  4:45.23
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    10    GRANITE BAY    5:16.81  15              P    28.66    59.96  1:32.26  2:04.68  2:36.81  3:08.99  3:41.29
                                                                       4:13.52  4:45.60
MORRIS, CHRISTINA     12    ST. FRANCIS    5:19.60  16              P    29.55  1:01.89  1:34.99  2:07.58  2:40.12  3:12.07  3:44.15
                                                                       4:16.25  4:48.24
TORRG, MEGAN          11    ST. MARYS      5:25.43  17              P    29.09  1:00.40  1:32.84  2:05.91  2:39.13  3:12.75  3:46.32
                                                                       4:19.76  4:53.23
DEGROOT, JULIA        11    EAST UNION     5:28.00  18              P    29.58  1:01.44  1:33.71  2:06.45  2:39.43  3:12.80  3:46.47
                                                                       4:20.65  4:54.74
JOHNSON, HEATHER       9    DAVIS          5:29.86  19              P    29.09  1:00.90  1:34.24  2:07.98  2:41.58  3:15.20  3:49.45
                                                                       4:23.44  4:57.43
CLEM, BAILEY          11    VINTAGE        5:32.71  20              P    29.45  1:01.86  1:35.40  2:09.15  2:43.06  3:17.24  3:51.57
                                                                       4:25.48  4:59.94
RODE, MADISON          9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:35.53  21              P    29.09  1:02.19  1:36.41  2:10.15  2:44.20  3:18.05  3:52.92
                                                                       4:27.95  5:02.19
DAHLBERG, ALLY        11    DEL CAMPO      5:39.34  22              P    30.01  1:02.65  1:36.59  2:11.23  2:45.75  3:20.62  3:55.92
                                                                       4:31.13  5:05.89
ELLIOT, SUMMER        12    CASA ROBLE     5:40.02  23              P    30.19  1:04.40  1:39.01  2:14.33  2:48.70  3:23.04  3:58.40
                                                                       4:32.19  5:06.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBERTS, MICHELLE     12    ANGELO RODRIG  5:40.24  24              P    29.29  1:01.92  1:36.29  2:11.18  2:46.10  3:20.99  3:56.24
                                                                       4:31.39  5:06.03
HOFFMAN, SIANA        12    NEVADA UNION   5:41.95  25              P    29.50  1:01.52  1:35.05  2:09.55  2:44.30  3:20.09  3:55.35
                                                                       4:30.75  5:06.56
DIAZ, JESSICA         11    ST. FRANCIS    5:42.47  26              P    29.38  1:02.22  1:36.07  2:10.00  2:44.36  3:19.73  3:55.29
                                                                       4:30.89  5:07.04
KEENE, COURTNEY       12    BELLA VISTA    5:42.72  27              P    31.08  1:05.36  1:39.92  2:14.66  2:49.71  3:25.02  4:00.07
                                                                       4:34.82  5:09.35
CHAMPAGNE, MADELEINE  12    LODI           5:44.30  28              P    29.58  1:01.80  1:35.81  2:10.78  2:46.24  3:21.84  3:57.43
                                                                       4:33.12  5:09.07
GUILIANI, MARIAH      12    NEVADA UNION   5:45.10  29              P    30.78  1:04.43  1:38.90  2:13.53  2:48.53  3:23.63  3:58.73
                                                                       4:34.16  5:09.97
LORD, JACQUELINE      12    LODI           5:49.39  30              P    30.80  1:04.80  1:39.53  2:14.56  2:50.17  3:26.74  4:02.83
                                                                       4:38.74  5:14.60
WHITECOTTON, SAM      11    WOODCREEK      5:51.46  31              P    30.26  1:04.38  1:40.16  2:15.60  2:51.17  3:27.41  4:03.74
                                                                       4:40.15  5:16.23
SCHLAHT, RILEY        12    WOODCREEK      5:52.21  32              P    32.18  1:07.52  1:43.83  2:19.51  2:55.19  3:31.02  4:06.97
                                                                       4:42.75  5:18.84
BALELLA, RACHEL       12    ANGELO RODRIG  5:52.95  33              P    31.55  1:05.91  1:41.37  2:17.36  2:53.28  3:28.80  4:04.54
                                                                       4:40.74  5:16.71
TISS, RACHAEL         11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:58.51  34              P    30.87  1:05.43  1:40.62  2:16.87  2:53.23  3:30.19  4:07.65
                                                                       4:45.16  5:22.61
DEUS, CRYSTA          12    NAPA           5:58.88  35              P    30.19  1:04.13  1:39.29  2:14.78  2:50.32  3:25.95  4:02.16
                                                                       4:40.02  5:21.79

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      12    ST. FRANCIS      56.92   3    55.13 F1  P    27.62
                                                                    F    26.85
WEBER, SOPHIE         11    GRANITE BAY      55.40   1    55.34 F2  P    27.27
                                                                    F    27.49
OLSON, LOREE          11    WHITNEY          57.66   6    56.93 F3  P    28.10
                                                                    F    27.75
HALSTED, TARA         10    DAVIS            56.33   2    56.94 F4  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.76
RUIZ, LINDSAY         11    ROSEVILLE        57.21   4    57.12 F5  P    27.74
                                                                    F    27.79
FRANZ, LEXIE          11    RIO AMERICANO    57.59   5    57.76 F6  P    28.12
                                                                    F    28.20
BURDGE, JESSIA        12    ST. MARYS        59.38   8    59.39 F7  P    28.69
                                                                    F    28.67
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR       9    RIO AMERICANO    58.75   7    59.50 F8  P    28.97
                                                                    F    29.21

GREEN, NATALIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.14  11    58.90 C1  P    29.13
                                                                    F    28.63
SMITH, KAYLA          12    GALT           1:00.05  10    59.08 C2  P    29.90
                                                                    F    28.99
RIEGER, ALEX           9    ST. FRANCIS      59.68   9    59.30 C3  P    28.90
                                                                    F    28.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISPO, KERRA          10    DOWNEY         1:00.77  12  1:01.89 C4  P    29.80
                                                                    F    30.07
CHEN, JANE            12    DAVIS          1:00.96  13  1:01.91 C5  P    29.42
                                                                    F    29.55
BECHTOLD, KENDAL      12    TOKAY          1:00.97  14  1:02.26 C6  P    29.10
                                                                    F    29.87
RUBIO, KADY           11    VACAVILLE      1:02.74  16  1:03.37 C7  P    30.26
                                                                    F    30.74
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:02.22  15  1:04.07 C8  P    29.18
                                                                    F    29.76

WEBER, SOPHIE         11    GRANITE BAY      55.40   1              P    27.27
HALSTED, TARA         10    DAVIS            56.33   2              P    27.41
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      12    ST. FRANCIS      56.92   3              P    27.62
RUIZ, LINDSAY         11    ROSEVILLE        57.21   4              P    27.74
FRANZ, LEXIE          11    RIO AMERICANO    57.59   5              P    28.12
OLSON, LOREE          11    WHITNEY          57.66   6              P    28.10
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR       9    RIO AMERICANO    58.75   7              P    28.97
BURDGE, JESSIA        12    ST. MARYS        59.38   8              P    28.69
RIEGER, ALEX           9    ST. FRANCIS      59.68   9              P    28.90
SMITH, KAYLA          12    GALT           1:00.05  10              P    29.90
GREEN, NATALIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.14  11              P    29.13
BISPO, KERRA          10    DOWNEY         1:00.77  12              P    29.80
CHEN, JANE            12    DAVIS          1:00.96  13              P    29.42
BECHTOLD, KENDAL      12    TOKAY          1:00.97  14              P    29.10
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN    12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:02.22  15              P    29.18
RUBIO, KADY           11    VACAVILLE      1:02.74  16              P    30.26
ADAMS, ASHLEY         12    OAKRIDGE       1:03.85  17              P    30.59
MORRIS, MEGAN         11    NAPA           1:04.00  18              P    31.51
HARDEN, BRIANNA       11    LOS BANOS      1:04.57  19              P    31.56
JOHNSON, HEATHER       9    DAVIS          1:04.89  20              P    31.70
DANEKE, AMY           12    LODI           1:05.56  21              P    31.63
MILLER, JENNY         11    BELLA VISTA    1:05.66  23              P    31.55
WALTRIP, KELSEY       12    GRANITE BAY    1:05.66  22              P    31.58
SCHNUELLE, NICOLE      9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.93  24              P    31.76
GORDON, HEATHER       12    DEL CAMPO      1:05.95  25              P    31.08
GREEN, ELLA           11    TRACY          1:06.01  26              P    31.68
KRISHAN, JUHEE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.02  27              P    32.29
FUNK, BRITTANY        11    PITMAN         1:06.15  28              P    32.22
GUSTAFSON, JACY       12    TURLOCK        1:06.47  29              P    32.26
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       11    OAKRIDGE       1:06.58  30              P    32.10
CORDOZA, STEVIE       11    OAKDALE        1:06.61  31              P    32.10
KULPER, KENDALL       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.71  32              P    32.05
JUNGERS, HALEY        11    BEAR RIVER     1:06.90  33              P    32.09
OLIPHANT, ELIZABETH   12    RIVER CITY     1:06.98  34              P    32.59
RASMUSSEN, PAIGE      12    MERCED         1:07.78  35              P    33.72
GRAY, RACHEL          12    EL DORADO      1:07.92  36              P    33.47
BOSTON, KRISTIN       12    ROSEVILLE      1:08.03  37              P    32.82
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 11    PITMAN         1:08.04  38              P    33.11
RICCI, HANNAH         12    LODI           1:08.63  39              P    33.21
KORSHUNOVA, DANIA     11    BELLA VISTA    1:09.37  40              P    34.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

METCALF, CARISSA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.44   2  1:05.12 F1  P    30.94
                                                                    F    30.39
GARGER, NATALIE       12    VACAVILLE      1:05.44   3  1:05.48 F2  P    30.92
                                                                    F    31.08
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:06.33   6  1:05.89 F3  P    31.64
                                                                    F    31.36
FERKO, HAILEY         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.28   1  1:06.18 F4  P    30.65
                                                                    F    31.10
SELLERS, PAIGE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.91   4  1:06.72 F5  P    31.29
                                                                    F    31.77
BUTLER, ROBYN          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.95   8  1:06.95 F6  P    32.09
                                                                    F    31.79
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  11    COLFAX         1:06.32   5  1:07.20 F7  P    31.83
                                                                    F    32.23
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.56   7  1:07.65 F8  P    31.99
                                                                    F    32.54

OXLEY, BRITNEY         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.37  11  1:06.85 C1  P    32.14
                                                                    F    31.76
DERNEKOFF, MARA       11    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.20  12  1:07.55 C2  P    32.23
                                                                    F    31.80
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   12    DAVIS          1:08.26  13  1:08.11 C3  P    32.32
                                                                    F    32.69
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN     9    DAVIS          1:07.29  10  1:08.17 C4  P    31.69
                                                                    F    31.98
BURSON, KATELYN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.21   9  1:08.35 C5  P    32.21
                                                                    F    32.26
LOHMANN, DANA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.66  14  1:08.68 C6  P    32.51
                                                                    F    32.47
VALDRIGHI, ALI        12    GRANITE BAY    1:09.02  16  1:08.87 C7  P    32.49
                                                                    F    32.41
ROBERTS, ELISE        10    NAPA           1:08.73  15  1:09.77 C8  P    32.79
                                                                    F    33.45

FERKO, HAILEY         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.28   1              P    30.65
GARGER, NATALIE       12    VACAVILLE      1:05.44   3              P    30.92
METCALF, CARISSA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.44   2              P    30.94
SELLERS, PAIGE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.91   4              P    31.29
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  11    COLFAX         1:06.32   5              P    31.83
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:06.33   6              P    31.64
RANIT, ANTOINETTE     12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.56   7              P    31.99
BUTLER, ROBYN          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.95   8              P    32.09
BURSON, KATELYN       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.21   9              P    32.21
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN     9    DAVIS          1:07.29  10              P    31.69
OXLEY, BRITNEY         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.37  11              P    32.14
HALL, MS              12    SIERRA         1:08.16  37              P    31.67
DERNEKOFF, MARA       11    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.20  12              P    32.23
GREENOUGH, MICHELLE   12    DAVIS          1:08.26  13              P    32.32
LOHMANN, DANA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.66  14              P    32.51
ROBERTS, ELISE        10    NAPA           1:08.73  15              P    32.79
VALDRIGHI, ALI        12    GRANITE BAY    1:09.02  16              P    32.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAYLOR, ASHLEY        11    GRANITE BAY    1:09.05  17              P    32.49
GUMS, TAYLOR          11    LODI           1:09.74  18              P    33.05
SICARD, BRITTANY      12    NAPA           1:10.21  19              P    32.75
LEVIEN, HANNAH        12    DAVIS          1:10.38  20              P    33.04
HOPPE, CHARIS         11    MERCED         1:11.65  21              P    34.85
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA    12    GRANITE BAY    1:11.74  22              P    33.98
CHU, CHRISTINE        12    DAVIS          1:12.04  23              P    34.37
CROCKER, SARAH        11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:12.25  24              P    34.21
ZAMETS, KATIE         12    WOODCREEK      1:12.26  25              P    34.60
WHEELER, ALEX         12    DELTA          1:12.75  26              P    34.59
JOHNSON, JENNER       11    DEL CAMPO      1:13.06  27              P    33.51
BUTTER, ALEXIS        11    ST. MARYS      1:13.63  28              P    34.76
HARRISON, KENDALL     11    ROSEVILLE      1:14.32  29              P    35.58
BANKS-GWARTNEY, KIRTE 11    OAKRIDGE       1:15.07  30              P    35.85
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       12    ROCKLIN        1:15.29  31              P    35.43
VOGEL, APRIL          12    ARMIJO         1:15.34  32              P    35.24
ROBERTS, KRISTA       11    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.81  33              P    35.51
HUNTS, MADDY          11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:17.30  34              P    35.91
BURFORD, ALISSA       11    OAKDALE         DQUED                   P    35.11

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        11    TOKAY            54.56   1    54.67 F1  P    25.66
                                                                    F    25.66
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       11    DAVIS            56.20   2    55.25 F2  P    26.81
                                                                    F    26.02
CALTON, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY      57.04   3    57.24 F3  P    27.04
                                                                    F    26.80
SELLERS, PAIGE        11    ST. FRANCIS      59.17   6    58.90 F4  P    27.58
                                                                    F    27.63
BURSON, KATELYN       11    VISTA DEL LAG    58.19   4    58.94 F5  P    27.31
                                                                    F    27.60
FERKO, HAILEY         11    RIO AMERICANO    59.40   7    59.14 F6  P    27.33
                                                                    F    27.56
GARZA, HALLI           9    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.48   8    59.63 F7  P    27.92
                                                                    F    28.00
JOHNSON, MADISON       9    ST. FRANCIS      58.86   5  1:00.11 F8  P    27.74
                                                                    F    28.61

TURPEN, LAURA         12    VACAVILLE      1:01.06  15    59.43 C1  P    28.58
                                                                    F    27.87
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       12    ROSEVILLE        59.65   9    59.64 C2  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.97
BENSMAN, HANNAH       11    OAKRIDGE         59.99  10  1:00.23 C3  P    28.48
                                                                    F    28.28
HOUSTON, KEELIA       12    DAVIS          1:00.56  12  1:00.70 C4  P    28.25
                                                                    F    28.73
POELMAN, JESSICA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.05  11  1:00.73 C5  P    28.17
                                                                    F    28.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBERTS, ELISE        10    NAPA           1:00.96  14  1:00.74 C6  P    28.92
                                                                    F    28.98
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS       9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.92  13  1:00.76 C7  P    28.06
                                                                    F    28.02
ROJO, BRITTANY        12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:01.34  16  1:01.28 C8  P    27.87
                                                                    F    28.37

GRIFFITH, MARY        11    TOKAY            54.56   1              P    25.66
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       11    DAVIS            56.20   2              P    26.81
CALTON, HANNAH        10    GRANITE BAY      57.04   3              P    27.04
BURSON, KATELYN       11    VISTA DEL LAG    58.19   4              P    27.31
JOHNSON, MADISON       9    ST. FRANCIS      58.86   5              P    27.74
SELLERS, PAIGE        11    ST. FRANCIS      59.17   6              P    27.58
FERKO, HAILEY         11    RIO AMERICANO    59.40   7              P    27.33
GARZA, HALLI           9    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.48   8              P    27.92
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA       12    ROSEVILLE        59.65   9              P    27.97
BENSMAN, HANNAH       11    OAKRIDGE         59.99  10              P    28.48
POELMAN, JESSICA      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.05  11              P    28.17
HOUSTON, KEELIA       12    DAVIS          1:00.56  12              P    28.25
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS       9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.92  13              P    28.06
ROBERTS, ELISE        10    NAPA           1:00.96  14              P    28.92
TURPEN, LAURA         12    VACAVILLE      1:01.06  15              P    28.58
ROJO, BRITTANY        12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:01.34  16              P    27.87
COUGHEAN, M           11    ATWATER        1:01.68  17              P    29.46
LEE, KAITLYN          12    DEL ORO        1:01.73  18              P    28.59
CHEN, JANE            12    DAVIS          1:02.23  19              P    28.82
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    11    TOKAY          1:03.43  20              P    29.41
CURRY, ELLEN          11    WILL C. WOOD   1:03.54  21              P    29.33
GRAY, RACHEL          12    EL DORADO      1:03.73  22              P    29.17
FRAZER, HELEN         11    LINCOLN        1:03.76  23              P    29.58
VALDRIGHI, ALI        12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.83  24              P    29.55
COIRIN, ARISA         12    MODESTO        1:03.96  25              P    29.81
BALDWIN, LEXI         12    VINTAGE        1:04.26  26              P    29.38
FUNK, BRITTANY        11    PITMAN         1:04.33  27              P    29.20
VANDERBURG, KATE      10    OAKDALE        1:04.35  28              P    30.32
GARCIA, LAURA         12    DIXON          1:04.67  29              P    29.59
WRIGHT, HAILEY        11    DAVIS          1:04.68  30              P    30.18
WENGER, CHARLA        12    BEAR RIVER     1:04.71  31              P    29.95
CROCKER, SARAH        11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:04.72  32              P    29.44
GLAZNER, JESSICA      12    COLFAX         1:04.75  33              P    30.22
LONG, KELLIE          11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:05.06  34              P    30.38
CHAN, ALEX            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.21  35              P    30.31
TROGNATO, GONA        12    PONDEROSA      1:06.24  36              P    30.75
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 11    PITMAN         1:06.33  37              P    30.87
GORDON, HEATHER       12    DEL CAMPO      1:06.55  38              P    29.93
BUTTER, ALEXIS        11    ST. MARYS      1:06.60  39              P    30.71
BALELLA, RACHEL       12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:06.79  40              P    30.82
KITTRIDGE, ARIEL      12    DEL ORO        1:07.48  41              P    31.60
O'HEARN, HANNAH       12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:07.65  42              P    30.28
HOFFMAN, SIANA        12    NEVADA UNION   1:07.90  43              P    30.96
LORD, JACQUELINE      12    LODI           1:07.95  44              P    31.18
SHEFFER, CHLOE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.25  45              P    31.15
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       11    OAKRIDGE       1:09.38  46              P    31.89
MACHADO, LIBBY        11    PLACER          DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBER, SOPHIE         11    GRANITE BAY    2:01.95   1  2:01.15 F1  P    26.41    56.35  1:33.01
                                                                    F    25.96    54.95  1:31.61
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       11    DAVIS          2:05.30   3  2:02.60 F2  P    26.71    57.99  1:35.78
                                                                    F    26.28    56.96  1:33.36
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      12    ST. FRANCIS    2:05.42   4  2:03.42 F3  P    27.25    58.12  1:34.89
                                                                    F    27.42    58.16  1:33.62
OLSON, LOREE          11    WHITNEY        2:06.64   5  2:04.97 F4  P    27.10    58.23  1:35.94
                                                                    F    26.48    57.13  1:35.00
DAVEY, KATE           12    LINCOLN        2:04.36   2  2:04.99 F5  P    26.35    57.83  1:34.73
                                                                    F    26.58    58.66  1:35.10
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.64   8  2:08.15 F6  P    28.83  1:00.94  1:40.32
                                                                    F    28.80  1:00.39  1:39.38
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      11    VISTA DEL LAG  2:07.76   6  2:08.86 F7  P    27.86  1:00.76  1:37.50
                                                                    F    28.07  1:01.33  1:38.55
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  11    COLFAX         2:08.94   7  2:14.25 F8  P    28.74  1:01.64  1:37.97
                                                                    F    28.95  1:02.54  1:41.31

TURPEN, LAURA         12    VACAVILLE      2:13.94  14  2:10.12 C1  P    28.17  1:02.71  1:41.71
                                                                    F    27.84  1:01.37  1:39.61
GARZA, HALLI           9    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.54   9  2:10.14 C2  P    27.44  1:00.96  1:40.16
                                                                    F    27.47  1:01.10  1:39.96
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.94  12  2:12.31 C3  P    29.19  1:02.47  1:42.21
                                                                    F    28.59  1:01.88  1:41.95
LOHMANN, DANA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:14.42  15  2:13.00 C4  P    28.82  1:04.94  1:42.51
                                                                    F    28.23  1:03.82  1:41.45
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN     9    DAVIS          2:12.60  10  2:13.21 C5  P    28.58  1:02.43  1:40.38
                                                                    F    29.01  1:03.10  1:41.15
JOHNSON, MADISON       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.32  13  2:13.27 C6  P    28.09  1:02.37  1:42.81
                                                                    F    28.57  1:03.00  1:42.64
GARGER, NATALIE       12    VACAVILLE      2:12.74  11  2:13.84 C7  P    28.88  1:04.58  1:40.32
                                                                    F    28.65  1:03.96  1:40.74
BISPO, KERRA          10    DOWNEY         2:15.26  16  2:14.35 C8  P    28.86  1:02.02  1:42.72
                                                                    F    29.22  1:02.80  1:42.28

WEBER, SOPHIE         11    GRANITE BAY    2:01.95   1              P    26.41    56.35  1:33.01
DAVEY, KATE           12    LINCOLN        2:04.36   2              P    26.35    57.83  1:34.73
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       11    DAVIS          2:05.30   3              P    26.71    57.99  1:35.78
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY      12    ST. FRANCIS    2:05.42   4              P    27.25    58.12  1:34.89
OLSON, LOREE          11    WHITNEY        2:06.64   5              P    27.10    58.23  1:35.94
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      11    VISTA DEL LAG  2:07.76   6              P    27.86  1:00.76  1:37.50
WETTERSTROM, PRESLEY  11    COLFAX         2:08.94   7              P    28.74  1:01.64  1:37.97
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR       9    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.64   8              P    28.83  1:00.94  1:40.32
GARZA, HALLI           9    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.54   9              P    27.44  1:00.96  1:40.16
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN     9    DAVIS          2:12.60  10              P    28.58  1:02.43  1:40.38
GARGER, NATALIE       12    VACAVILLE      2:12.74  11              P    28.88  1:04.58  1:40.32
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.94  12              P    29.19  1:02.47  1:42.21
JOHNSON, MADISON       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.32  13              P    28.09  1:02.37  1:42.81
TURPEN, LAURA         12    VACAVILLE      2:13.94  14              P    28.17  1:02.71  1:41.71
LOHMANN, DANA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:14.42  15              P    28.82  1:04.94  1:42.51
BISPO, KERRA          10    DOWNEY         2:15.26  16              P    28.86  1:02.02  1:42.72
CHU, CHRISTINE        12    DAVIS          2:17.52  17              P    30.16  1:05.38  1:44.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAYLOR, ASHLEY        11    GRANITE BAY    2:18.01  18              P    30.74  1:08.40  1:46.40
DERNEKOFF, MARA       11    PLEASANT GROV  2:18.92  19              P    30.21  1:06.54  1:44.45
TORRG, MEGAN          11    ST. MARYS      2:20.28  20              P    30.05  1:05.03  1:47.55
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN  12    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:20.59  21              P    29.55  1:07.27  1:48.80
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    11    TOKAY          2:20.64  22              P    29.68  1:05.42  1:48.38
COUGHEAN, M           11    ATWATER        2:20.83  23              P    29.73  1:07.03  1:48.78
WEDEL, CARINA         11    SONORA         2:21.07  24              P    30.74  1:05.76  1:49.12
ROSAS-WILLETT, APRIL  11    ST. FRANCIS    2:22.09  25              P    31.27  1:07.21  1:48.04
COIRIN, ARISA         12    MODESTO        2:23.01  26              P    30.14  1:07.15  1:49.89
KILPATRICK, LAUREN    12    ST. FRANCIS    2:23.48  27              P    30.29  1:07.78  1:48.86
CURRY, ELLEN          11    WILL C. WOOD   2:23.68  28              P    29.19  1:05.67  1:49.06
ROBERTSON, KIM        11    DAVIS          2:24.42  29              P    30.80  1:08.16  1:50.07
ZAMETS, KATIE         12    WOODCREEK      2:24.52  30              P    31.71  1:09.56  1:50.06
MILLER, JENNY         11    BELLA VISTA    2:25.35  31              P    32.05  1:09.02  1:52.89
FILLING, TESS         12    MODESTO        2:25.60  32              P    31.76  1:10.74  1:54.08
HALL, MS              12    SIERRA         2:26.34  44              P    31.05  1:10.73  1:51.44
LIGHTLE, TAYLER       12    ROCKLIN        2:26.41  33              P    30.80  1:08.69  1:50.96
KNOLLMUELLER, KELSEY  11    OAKDALE        2:26.55  34              P    31.78  1:09.75  1:52.78
BARNHART, KYLIE       11    ROCKLIN        2:27.86  35              P    31.74  1:09.05  1:53.65
CHAMBERS, MARIAH      11    NEVADA UNION   2:28.17  36              P    32.57  1:10.18  1:54.26
BOSTON, KRISTIN       12    ROSEVILLE      2:28.58  37              P    31.88  1:08.99  1:55.38
BANKS-GWARTNEY, KIRTE 11    OAKRIDGE       2:29.56  38              P    32.31  1:11.85  1:54.21
HUSANOVA, ROMANA      12    NAPA           2:32.59  39              P    32.89  1:12.96  1:57.89

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.81   1  1:45.50 F1  P    26.47    55.85  1:21.81
                                                                    F    26.05    55.59  1:21.49
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:48.70   2  1:46.57 F2  P    26.54    58.48  1:24.33
                                                                    F    26.73    57.25  1:22.44
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.83   3  1:48.52 F3  P    27.16    57.55  1:24.73
                                                                    F    27.22    57.24  1:24.69
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.84   4  1:50.30 F4  P    28.60  1:00.19  1:26.67
                                                                    F    27.90    59.42  1:25.56
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.25   7  1:52.16 F5  P    29.14  1:01.60  1:28.27
                                                                    F    29.73  1:01.31  1:28.32
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:53.88   5  1:52.56 F6  P    29.43    59.85  1:27.19
                                                                    F    29.54    59.35  1:25.80
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:55.20   6  1:53.09 F7  P    27.42  1:01.83  1:29.73
                                                                    F    27.44  1:00.29  1:27.80
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:56.34   8  1:57.19 F8  P    29.28  1:01.80  1:29.14
                                                                    F    29.63  1:02.82  1:29.82

VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:59.06  10  1:57.99 C1  P    31.37  1:03.91  1:33.18
                                                                    F    31.96  1:03.63  1:32.94
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:58.77   9  1:58.43 C2  P    27.99  1:03.35  1:32.54
                                                                    F    28.18  1:03.91  1:32.59
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.43  11  1:59.86 C3  P    30.93  1:05.33  1:32.82
                                                                    F    31.71  1:05.61  1:33.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:59.55  12  2:00.20 C4  P    31.61  1:04.95  1:33.52
                                                                    F    31.82  1:05.76  1:34.14
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:59.82  13  2:00.76 C5  P    28.89  1:02.88  1:32.86
                                                                    F    29.31  1:02.99  1:33.10
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    2:02.35  17  2:01.27 C6  P    30.72  1:05.06  1:35.67
                                                                    F    30.13  1:04.19  1:34.39
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  2:01.26  15  2:01.41 C7  P    31.60  1:06.04  1:34.60
                                                                    F    32.68  1:06.68  1:34.89
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     2:00.33  14  2:02.86 C8  P    29.73  1:05.02  1:34.17
                                                                    F    30.40  1:06.03  1:35.28

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.81   1              P    26.47    55.85  1:21.81
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:48.70   2              P    26.54    58.48  1:24.33
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:48.83   3              P    27.16    57.55  1:24.73
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.84   4              P    28.60  1:00.19  1:26.67
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:53.88   5              P    29.43    59.85  1:27.19
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:55.20   6              P    27.42  1:01.83  1:29.73
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.25   7              P    29.14  1:01.60  1:28.27
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:56.34   8              P    29.28  1:01.80  1:29.14
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:58.77   9              P    27.99  1:03.35  1:32.54
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:59.06  10              P    31.37  1:03.91  1:33.18
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.43  11              P    30.93  1:05.33  1:32.82
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:59.55  12              P    31.61  1:04.95  1:33.52
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:59.82  13              P    28.89  1:02.88  1:32.86
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     2:00.33  14              P    29.73  1:05.02  1:34.17
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  2:01.26  15              P    31.60  1:06.04  1:34.60
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         2:02.07  16              P    33.91    49.24  1:05.10
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    2:02.35  17              P    30.72  1:05.06  1:35.67
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         2:02.65  18              P    30.83  1:06.83  1:32.81
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     2:03.61  19              P    30.14  1:06.56  1:37.84
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           2:05.35  20              P    29.14  1:09.08  1:39.14
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      2:06.09  21              P    33.47  1:06.57  1:38.15
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        2:06.32  22              P    33.12  1:07.84  1:38.12
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  2:06.61  23              P    35.37  1:06.61  1:38.61
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:07.34  24              P    33.40  1:09.98  1:39.72
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:08.35  25              P    40.14  1:11.72  1:41.42
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           2:08.70  26              P    33.32  1:09.42  1:41.29
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   2:09.06  27              P    33.30  1:10.36  1:41.02
BEN,  A  VAR,         12    BENICIA        2:09.32  28              P    33.35  1:09.16  1:40.38
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:09.99  29              P    34.77  1:09.52
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     2:10.13  31              P    35.28  1:11.64  1:40.96
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         2:10.13  30              P    30.96  1:09.80  1:40.14
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          2:10.55  32              P    33.52  1:10.49  1:41.42
TUR, A  VAR.          12    TURLOCK        2:10.93  33              P    31.61  1:10.05  1:42.72
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:14.38  34              P    37.12  1:12.89  1:45.83
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          2:14.50  35              P    35.70    52.60  1:45.51
BRC,  A  VAR.         12    BRADSHAW CHRI  2:16.51  36              P    38.12  1:13.30  1:42.63
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  2:19.71  37              P    34.56  1:13.91  1:48.97
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED          DQUED                   P    31.57  1:07.48  1:38.62
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA          DQUED                   P    33.10  1:05.02  1:35.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MELLO, BRANDI         11    WOODCREEK                   2:69.00  16
HANES, JESSICA        11    NAPA                        2:81.45  15
PROVENZANO, NOELLE    12    MODESTO                     2:95.75  14
KRUEGER, ALLY         12    YUBA CITY                   2:95.80  13
ESQUIVEL, AMANDA      12    DOWNEY                      2:98.80  12
HOUGHTON, ASHLEY      11    VINTAGE                     3:02.80  11
SALAVATORE-KING, OLIV 12    ST. MARYS                   3:30.10  10
TAIJERON, GABRIELLE   11    MERCED                      3:35.40   9
ARTALE, SARA          11    ST. FRANCIS                 3:57.60   8
MORENO, QUETZAL       11    FRANKLIN                    3:73.60   7
MERRILL, BRITTANY     12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:74.75   6
STRAND, SARAH         12    OAKMONT                     3:77.25   5
SERRA, MICHELE        12    ST. MARYS                   3:92.65   4
HOLDEN, SHELBIE       10    BELLA VISTA                 4:73.15   3
CRAYNE, AMY           12    ST. FRANCIS                 4:95.60   2
KEARNEY, MOLLY        12    EL CAMINO                   4:99.80   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:38.55   1  1:37.54 F1  P    24.12    49.40  1:14.18
                                                                    F    24.33    49.06  1:13.58
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:39.19   3  1:38.98 F2  P    24.74    50.14  1:14.76
                                                                    F    25.17    50.40  1:14.71
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.76   2  1:39.00 F3  P    24.70    49.76  1:14.79
                                                                    F    24.87    49.69  1:14.97
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.24   5  1:39.23 F4  P    25.55    50.89  1:17.49
                                                                    F    24.79    50.07  1:15.07
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.34   4  1:40.60 F5  P    25.15    49.82  1:14.74
                                                                    F    25.52    50.17  1:15.17
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:42.53   6  1:42.35 F6  P    25.36    51.50  1:16.57
                                                                    F    26.01    52.43  1:17.68
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:45.88   8  1:43.42 F7  P    24.79    51.07  1:17.76
                                                                    F    24.75    49.63  1:15.47
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.02   7  1:44.73 F8  P    26.50    51.94  1:19.36
                                                                    F    27.28    53.39  1:20.31

VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:46.49  10  1:44.41 C1  P    25.68    53.17  1:20.31
                                                                    F    25.02    52.25  1:19.37
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:47.09  13  1:46.30 C2  P    27.16    53.64  1:20.79
                                                                    F    27.05    53.88  1:20.46
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.53  11  1:46.38 C3  P    27.11    54.66  1:21.07
                                                                    F    27.29    54.90  1:21.07
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:47.69  16  1:46.73 C4  P    26.97    54.79  1:22.68
                                                                    F    26.47    53.89  1:21.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:47.20  14  1:47.42 C5  P    26.80    53.74  1:20.33
                                                                    F    27.55    54.49  1:20.83
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:46.40   9  1:47.47 C6  P    27.51    54.13  1:21.61
                                                                    F    27.73    54.59  1:21.89
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:47.46  15  1:47.61 C7  P    27.21    54.60  1:22.42
                                                                    F    27.33    54.70  1:22.54
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:49.39  17          C   P    27.46    55.65  1:22.59

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:38.55   1              P    24.12    49.40  1:14.18
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.76   2              P    24.70    49.76  1:14.79
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:39.19   3              P    24.74    50.14  1:14.76
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:40.34   4              P    25.15    49.82  1:14.74
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.24   5              P    25.55    50.89  1:17.49
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:42.53   6              P    25.36    51.50  1:16.57
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.02   7              P    26.50    51.94  1:19.36
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:45.88   8              P    24.79    51.07  1:17.76
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:46.40   9              P    27.51    54.13  1:21.61
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:46.49  10              P    25.68    53.17  1:20.31
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:46.53  11              P    27.11    54.66  1:21.07
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:46.96  12              P    26.85    54.98  1:21.89
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:47.09  13              P    27.16    53.64  1:20.79
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:47.20  14              P    26.80    53.74  1:20.33
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:47.46  15              P    27.21    54.60  1:22.42
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:47.69  16              P    26.97    54.79  1:22.68
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.43  18              P    26.75    55.05  1:22.15
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:50.02  19              P    29.09    56.88  1:24.81
GA,  A  VAR.          12    GALT           1:50.28  20              P    25.23    54.23  1:24.34
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:51.07  21              P    27.28    55.13  1:23.11
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:51.14  23              P    27.36    53.92  1:22.48
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:51.14  22              P    26.36    55.21  1:24.04
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:51.30  24              P    28.42    55.86  1:24.21
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:51.85  25              P    28.00    55.83  1:24.13
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:51.92  26              P    28.18    56.15  1:26.09
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:52.35  27              P    28.13    57.95  1:25.76
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:53.45  28              P    29.77    59.93  1:28.76
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   1:53.70  29              P    29.84    59.28  1:27.31
BEN,  A  VAR,         12    BENICIA        1:53.76  30              P    28.85    59.01  1:26.86
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:54.86  31              P    28.44    56.52  1:25.03
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:55.59  32              P    27.74    57.13  1:27.21
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:57.72  33              P    29.34  1:00.02  1:29.25
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH   DQUED                   P    26.96    53.21  1:19.51
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS       DQUED                   P    25.45    52.15  1:18.62
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER          DQUED                   P    29.69    58.86  1:27.07

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:32.77   1  3:28.56 F1  P    25.86    52.96  1:08.70  1:46.99  2:11.99  2:39.26  3:05.04
                                                                    F    25.44    52.64  1:17.84  1:45.20  2:09.82  2:37.00  3:01.67
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.04   2  3:29.92 F2  P    25.57    53.06  1:19.79  1:48.10  2:13.73  2:41.60  3:07.62
                                                                    F    24.79    51.66  1:16.94  1:44.90  2:09.60  2:36.79  3:02.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:41.33   4  3:38.49 F3  P    26.83    55.89  1:22.75  1:52.44  2:18.90  2:48.49  3:14.06
                                                                    F    25.41    52.34  1:18.26  1:47.22  2:13.43  2:43.30  3:09.66
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:47.43   6  3:43.30 F4  P    27.01    55.83  1:23.91  1:54.64  2:21.40  2:50.41  3:17.73
                                                                    F    26.52    54.63  1:22.16  1:52.14  2:18.84  2:47.88  3:14.48
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:44.45   5  3:45.71 F5  P    26.49    54.02  1:21.65  1:52.07  2:18.29  2:47.36  3:14.40
                                                                    F    27.06    56.17  1:23.86  1:54.19  2:21.39  2:50.92  3:17.28
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:50.97   7  3:47.90 F6  P    28.53    58.15  1:13.92  1:58.10  2:25.96  2:57.05  3:22.81
                                                                    F    27.67    56.73  1:14.95  1:57.05  2:24.25  2:54.22  3:19.63
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:51.33   8  3:51.69 F7  P    27.27    57.15  1:25.41  1:56.76  2:24.86  2:55.60  3:22.86
                                                                    F    26.94    57.39  1:24.93  1:56.16  2:24.18  2:55.53  3:22.59
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:40.67   3  4:05.07 F8  P    25.44    52.14  1:17.91  1:46.58  2:14.13  2:45.12  3:11.78
                                                                    F    27.61    57.26  1:13.59  1:54.33  2:26.33  3:00.13  3:30.39

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:52.22   9  3:49.11 C1  P    27.25    56.59  1:24.89  1:55.19  2:23.36  2:55.47  3:22.08
                                                                    F    26.92    55.84  1:23.58  1:53.73  2:21.40  2:53.49  3:19.97
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:57.46  10  3:54.80 C2  P    28.31    58.35  1:27.58  1:59.45  2:27.94  2:58.28  3:26.51
                                                                    F    28.32    58.96  1:27.26  1:57.61  2:25.55  2:56.68  3:24.58
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         4:04.34  14  3:59.73 C3  P    29.82  1:02.56  1:31.61  2:03.59  2:34.00  3:07.45  3:34.18
                                                                    F    27.13    56.63  1:25.41  1:57.29  2:26.85  2:59.78  3:27.88
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   4:02.20  13  4:02.05 C4  P    28.83  1:00.86  1:29.44  2:00.46  2:29.15  3:01.08  3:30.11
                                                                    F    28.43  1:00.16  1:16.35  2:00.12  2:29.07  3:00.84  3:29.43
BEN,  A  VAR,         12    BENICIA        4:07.63  16  4:08.02 C5  P    30.15  1:02.70  1:31.48  2:04.33  2:20.92  3:06.27  3:34.72
                                                                    F    29.94  1:03.20  1:32.41  2:04.83  2:20.49  3:06.79  3:35.35
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       4:07.11  15  4:09.61 C6  P    29.43  1:02.42  1:30.30  2:01.17  2:31.06  3:03.87  3:33.75
                                                                    F    29.46  1:02.22  1:18.08  2:05.91  2:35.86  3:09.21  3:37.65
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:32.63  22  4:21.81 C7  P    32.94  1:09.11  1:41.14  2:16.67  2:35.86  3:27.26  3:57.94
                                                                    F    26.82    58.16  1:30.33  2:06.05  2:39.75  3:16.47  3:46.76
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:01.75  12          C   P    27.95    58.50  1:28.44  2:01.34  2:30.48  3:02.31  3:30.58

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:32.77   1              P    25.86    52.96  1:08.70  1:46.99  2:11.99  2:39.26  3:05.04
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.04   2              P    25.57    53.06  1:19.79  1:48.10  2:13.73  2:41.60  3:07.62
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:40.67   3              P    25.44    52.14  1:17.91  1:46.58  2:14.13  2:45.12  3:11.78
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:41.33   4              P    26.83    55.89  1:22.75  1:52.44  2:18.90  2:48.49  3:14.06
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:44.45   5              P    26.49    54.02  1:21.65  1:52.07  2:18.29  2:47.36  3:14.40
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:47.43   6              P    27.01    55.83  1:23.91  1:54.64  2:21.40  2:50.41  3:17.73
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:50.97   7              P    28.53    58.15  1:13.92  1:58.10  2:25.96  2:57.05  3:22.81
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:51.33   8              P    27.27    57.15  1:25.41  1:56.76  2:24.86  2:55.60  3:22.86
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:52.22   9              P    27.25    56.59  1:24.89  1:55.19  2:23.36  2:55.47  3:22.08
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:57.46  10              P    28.31    58.35  1:27.58  1:59.45  2:27.94  2:58.28  3:26.51
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:57.83  11              P    27.82    57.49  1:25.83  1:57.35  2:25.14  2:55.21  3:24.83
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   4:02.20  13              P    28.83  1:00.86  1:29.44  2:00.46  2:29.15  3:01.08  3:30.11
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         4:04.34  14              P    29.82  1:02.56  1:31.61  2:03.59  2:34.00  3:07.45  3:34.18
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       4:07.11  15              P    29.43  1:02.42  1:30.30  2:01.17  2:31.06  3:03.87  3:33.75
BEN,  A  VAR,         12    BENICIA        4:07.63  16              P    30.15  1:02.70  1:31.48  2:04.33  2:20.92  3:06.27  3:34.72
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:08.98  27              P    30.18  1:02.94  1:33.74  2:06.82  2:36.23  3:08.95  3:24.26
TUR, A  VAR.          12    TURLOCK        4:11.17  17              P    29.98  1:02.46  1:33.21  2:06.16  2:35.46  3:08.94  3:38.37
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  4:12.11  18              P    29.75  1:01.22  1:31.31  2:04.84  2:34.98  3:09.48  3:38.93
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      4:14.14  19              P    30.05  1:04.32  1:33.77  2:07.34  2:22.93  3:10.90  3:40.53
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      4:20.25  20              P    30.26  1:03.00  1:33.14  2:05.97  2:36.82  3:11.62  3:43.97
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         4:25.43  21              P    31.57  1:05.81  1:37.57  2:14.27  2:46.07  3:20.14  3:50.75
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:32.63  22              P    32.94  1:09.11  1:41.14  2:16.67  2:35.86  3:27.26  3:57.94
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                    DQUED                   P    31.36  1:12.27  1:41.64  2:16.76  2:45.94  3:19.88  3:47.59
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED                   P    25.72    53.41  1:17.92  1:45.78  2:11.66  2:40.38  3:06.71
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY           DQUED                   P    26.09    53.57  1:20.34  1:50.21  2:18.12  2:49.24  3:18.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PORTER, C. J.          9    LODI             22.39   2    22.50 F1
FOGELBERG, BRETT      10    MERCED           22.87   7    22.51 F2
MACEDO, MATHEUS        9    COSUMNES OAKS    22.91   9    22.51 F2
GATES, AUSTIN          9    JESUIT           22.69   3    22.58 F4
BELAND, JACOB         10    AMERICAN CANY    22.33   1    22.65 F5
MALIQUE, ELDER        10    GRANITE BAY      22.72   4    22.74 F6
WYLDER, KEVIN          9    GRANITE BAY      22.81   6    22.84 F7
WATERS, ERIC          10    ROSEVILLE        22.75   5    22.89 F8

COEN, ANDREW          10    EL DORADO        23.12  13    22.79 C1
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       10    PONDEROSA        23.17  14    22.92 C2
SOTELO, JONATHON      10    TOKAY            22.91   8    23.12 C3
ELMORE, ARES          10    BENICIA          23.01  11    23.13 C4
DIMARZIO, KYREN       10    LOS BANOS        23.25  16    23.28 C5
HAHN, JACK            10    TOKAY            23.05  12    23.30 C6
SATURNINO, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION     23.25  15    23.39 C7
SHUPING, KEGAN         9    JESUIT           22.93  10   DQUED  C

BELAND, JACOB         10    AMERICAN CANY    22.33   1
PORTER, C. J.          9    LODI             22.39   2
GATES, AUSTIN          9    JESUIT           22.69   3
MALIQUE, ELDER        10    GRANITE BAY      22.72   4
WATERS, ERIC          10    ROSEVILLE        22.75   5
WYLDER, KEVIN          9    GRANITE BAY      22.81   6
FOGELBERG, BRETT      10    MERCED           22.87   7
MACEDO, MATHEUS        9    COSUMNES OAKS    22.91   9
SOTELO, JONATHON      10    TOKAY            22.91   8
SHUPING, KEGAN         9    JESUIT           22.93  10
ELMORE, ARES          10    BENICIA          23.01  11
HAHN, JACK            10    TOKAY            23.05  12
COEN, ANDREW          10    EL DORADO        23.12  13
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       10    PONDEROSA        23.17  14
DIMARZIO, KYREN       10    LOS BANOS        23.25  16
SATURNINO, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION     23.25  15
WILEY, JIMMY          10    EL CAMINO        23.28  17
LYNCH, GRADY          10    UNION MINE       23.36  18
VAN WARMESDAM, H       9    ATWATER          23.39  19
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    10    LOS BANOS        23.44  20
TUNNEY, RYAN           9    VACAVILLE        23.53  21
HOPPE, CONNOR          9    GOLDEN VALLEY    23.55  22
BALDONI, JACK          9    COLFAX           23.59  23
PETERSON, R            9    ATWATER          23.60  24
DU BOIS, JACK         10    RIO AMERICANO    23.64  25
KINDALL, KARL         10    C. K. MCLATCH    23.81  26
LABASS, ALEX          10    DIXON            23.86  27
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    10    ELK GROVE        23.88  29
SPENCER, BRAEDEN       9    GRANITE BAY      23.88  28
HEALY, ROBERT         10    TOKAY            24.02  30
WILLET, RYAN           9    NEVADA UNION     24.09  31
GUILIANI, KELLEN       9    COLFAX           24.11  32
KENNEY, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY      24.14  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PICKETT, ZACH          9    PONDEROSA        24.21  34
JORDAN, JOSH           9    EL CAMINO        24.22  35
MULLIS, BILLY          9    VACAVILLE        24.28  37
RUNYON, CAMERAN        9    EL CAMINO        24.28  36
KENNEDY, BILLY         9    PONDEROSA        24.50  38
FULLERTON, GRAHAM      9    DAVIS            24.51  39
FERNEAU, ANDREW       10    BELLA VISTA      24.57  40
CARARRA, WILL          9    NEVADA UNION     24.61  41
LEMIRE, JACOB         10    CHRISTIAN BRO    24.62  42
BUONARATI, MICKAEL    10    NEVADA UNION     24.64  43
GOODIN, CAMERON       10    STONE RIDGE C    24.77  44
LEON, ANTHONY         10    LODI             24.79  45
SCHLAHT, ZACH         10    WOODCREEK        24.83  46
HUTTON, IAN           10    TRACY            25.01  47
SONDENO, CAMRON        9    PITMAN           25.14  48
RUSSELL, LARS         10    TURLOCK CHRIS    25.23  49
WEBB, MICHAEL         10    EL DORADO        25.47  50
JAMES, SAM            10    TOKAY            25.60  51
UNVERFERTH, KARL      10    EL DORADO        25.82  52
FROST, ALEX           10    VISTA DEL LAG    26.61  53
BARBICH, COLTON        9    BELLA VISTA      26.91  54
COY, JOSH              9    AMADOR          DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

MACEDO, MATHEUS        9    COSUMNES OAKS                 22.33
SOTELO, JONAH          9    ST. MARYS                     22.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SPALLAS, MATT          9    PLEASANT GROV    48.94   1    48.98 F1  P    23.44
                                                                    F    23.43
PORTER, C. J.          9    LODI             49.17   3    49.03 F2  P    23.89
                                                                    F    23.79
SAYERS, BRENTON       10    ANTELOPE         49.04   2    49.13 F3  P    23.55
                                                                    F    23.30
COEN, ANDREW          10    EL DORADO        50.35   6    49.69 F4  P    24.34
                                                                    F    23.87
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       10    PONDEROSA        50.22   5    49.89 F5  P    24.15
                                                                    F    23.89
GATES, AUSTIN          9    JESUIT           50.11   4    50.27 F6  P    24.13
                                                                    F    23.85
ELMORE, ARES          10    BENICIA          50.38   7    50.54 F7  P    24.11
                                                                    F    24.27
DONG, TREVOR           9    OAKRIDGE         50.44   8    50.58 F8  P    24.20
                                                                    F    24.31

MACEDO, MATHEUS        9    COSUMNES OAKS    50.68  12    50.03 C1  P    24.86
                                                                    F    24.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHUPING, KEGAN         9    JESUIT           51.25  16    50.25 C2  P    24.69
                                                                    F    24.55
FOGELBERG, BRETT      10    MERCED           50.82  14    50.33 C3  P    24.14
                                                                    F    24.37
VAN WARMESDAM, H       9    ATWATER          50.45   9    50.57 C4  P    24.13
                                                                    F    24.11
HAHN, JACK            10    TOKAY            50.49  10    50.57 C4  P    24.73
                                                                    F    24.58
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW     10    LAGUNA CREEK     50.67  11    50.93 C6  P    24.54
                                                                    F    24.48
KEANE, IAN             9    JESUIT           50.72  13    50.99 C7  P    24.18
                                                                    F    24.36
WYLDER, KEVIN          9    GRANITE BAY      51.21  15    51.20 C8  P    24.12
                                                                    F    24.48

SPALLAS, MATT          9    PLEASANT GROV    48.94   1              P    23.44
SAYERS, BRENTON       10    ANTELOPE         49.04   2              P    23.55
PORTER, C. J.          9    LODI             49.17   3              P    23.89
GATES, AUSTIN          9    JESUIT           50.11   4              P    24.13
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       10    PONDEROSA        50.22   5              P    24.15
COEN, ANDREW          10    EL DORADO        50.35   6              P    24.34
ELMORE, ARES          10    BENICIA          50.38   7              P    24.11
DONG, TREVOR           9    OAKRIDGE         50.44   8              P    24.20
VAN WARMESDAM, H       9    ATWATER          50.45   9              P    24.13
HAHN, JACK            10    TOKAY            50.49  10              P    24.73
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW     10    LAGUNA CREEK     50.67  11              P    24.54
MACEDO, MATHEUS        9    COSUMNES OAKS    50.68  12              P    24.86
KEANE, IAN             9    JESUIT           50.72  13              P    24.18
FOGELBERG, BRETT      10    MERCED           50.82  14              P    24.14
WYLDER, KEVIN          9    GRANITE BAY      51.21  15              P    24.12
SHUPING, KEGAN         9    JESUIT           51.25  16              P    24.69
HARRISON, SPENCER     10    PONDEROSA        51.51  17              P    25.03
KENNEY, TYLER         10    GRANITE BAY      51.52  18              P    25.26
CASAS, A              10    ATWATER          51.68  20              P    24.98
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       10    WEST             51.68  19              P    24.83
HASTIE, LUKE           9    RIO AMERICANO    51.71  21              P    25.50
WATERS, ERIC          10    ROSEVILLE        51.75  22              P    24.52
BALDONI, JACK          9    COLFAX           51.96  23              P    25.15
SOTELO, JONATHON      10    TOKAY            52.04  24              P    24.78
WILEY, JIMMY          10    EL CAMINO        52.17  25              P    24.76
LYNCH, GRADY          10    UNION MINE       52.24  26              P    24.95
SPENCER, BRAEDEN       9    GRANITE BAY      52.40  27              P    25.36
SOSA, GUSTAVO         10    JESUIT           52.44  28              P    25.83
SMITH, JACOB           9    GRANITE BAY      52.45  29              P    25.22
COY, JOSH              9    AMADOR           52.73  31              P    24.80
PETERSON, R            9    ATWATER          52.73  30              P    25.51
KINDALL, KARL         10    C. K. MCLATCH    52.78  32              P    25.57
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS    9    LODI             52.80  33              P    24.97
BLOCK, ANDREW         10    DAVIS            52.84  34              P    25.13
ARTICA, EVAN          10    ROSEVILLE        52.98  35              P    25.60
PETERSON, KYLE        10    FOLSOM           53.03  36              P    25.49
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    10    LOS BANOS        53.07  37              P    24.73
HEALY, ROBERT         10    TOKAY            53.21  38              P    25.59
CARARRA, WILL          9    NEVADA UNION     53.46  39              P    25.20
BROWN, JACOB          10    AMERICAN CANY    53.55  40              P    25.27
PARRY, AUSTIN'         9    VACAVILLE        53.58  41              P    25.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WILLET, RYAN           9    NEVADA UNION     53.63  42              P    25.88
ALATORRE, A           10    ATWATER          53.68  43              P    25.69
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    10    ELK GROVE        53.70  44              P    24.64
EYMAN, RYAN            9    BELLA VISTA      53.72  45              P    25.86
VJITUSA, TYLER         9    DAVIS            53.78  46              P    25.55
HUTTON, IAN           10    TRACY            53.91  47
CESNA, SAMUEL         10    RIVER VALLEY     54.00  48              P    25.73
DU BOIS, JACK         10    RIO AMERICANO    54.03  49              P    25.62
JESSOP, MR            10    RIPON            54.22  56              P    26.09
JORDAN, JOSH           9    EL CAMINO        54.65  50              P    25.96
RUNYON, CAMERAN        9    EL CAMINO        54.82  51              P    25.90
ISOLA, RYAN            9    LODI             54.88  52              P    26.96
FERRER, FREDERICK     10    ST. MARYS        55.63  53              P    26.09
FULLERTON, GRAHAM      9    DAVIS            56.07  54              P    26.37
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      10    DEL ORO          56.90  55              P    27.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, COLLIN          9    DEL ORO        1:44.58   1  1:43.82 F1  P    24.08    50.69  1:18.10
                                                                    F    23.95    50.18  1:17.15
KUBICK, DYLAN         10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.32   2  1:44.99 F2  P    24.58    51.47  1:19.06
                                                                    F    24.64    51.10  1:18.12
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     10    ST. MARYS      1:48.44   5  1:47.84 F3  P    25.38    52.81  1:20.58
                                                                    F    25.55    52.83  1:20.27
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION   1:49.98   8  1:48.30 F4  P    25.18    52.26  1:20.84
                                                                    F    25.38    52.64  1:20.55
PAIVA, ANDREW          9    C. K. MCLATCH  1:48.71   6  1:48.41 F5  P    25.11    52.40  1:20.59
                                                                    F    25.15    52.37  1:20.39
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:47.04   3  1:48.47 F6  P    24.95    51.96  1:19.73
                                                                    F    25.03    52.27  1:20.59
ABERNATHY, GLENN       9    VACAVILLE      1:49.23   7  1:49.17 F7  P    24.49    52.05  1:21.30
                                                                    F    25.28    53.15  1:21.32
SAYERS, BRENTON       10    ANTELOPE       1:47.99   4  1:50.69 F8  P    24.43    51.43  1:19.74
                                                                    F    24.59    51.60  1:20.86

TUNNEY, RYAN           9    VACAVILLE      1:50.43   9  1:49.65 C1  P    25.21    52.42  1:20.82
                                                                    F    25.40    52.66  1:20.65
LOVIE, BRIAN          10    ARMIJO         1:50.57  10  1:50.48 C2  P    25.57    53.12  1:21.78
                                                                    F    25.67    53.65  1:22.18
WHELAN, RYAN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:50.61  11  1:52.00 C3  P    24.84    52.34  1:21.32
                                                                    F    25.44    53.43  1:22.68
MIGUEL, BRANDON        9    JESSE BETHEL   1:51.89  12  1:52.86 C4  P    26.21    54.39  1:23.00
                                                                    F    26.44    54.50  1:23.51
HASTIE, LUKE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.46  13  1:53.21 C5  P    26.50    55.78  1:25.06
                                                                    F    25.92    54.34  1:24.33
SATURNINO, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:55.23  15  1:53.58 C6  P    26.12    55.42  1:25.57
                                                                    F    25.89    54.39  1:24.34
GROTTKAN, CHRIS       10    JESUIT         1:55.16  14  1:55.08 C7  P    25.33    53.41  1:24.15
                                                                    F    25.83    54.43  1:25.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, JACOB           9    GRANITE BAY    1:55.39  16  1:58.11 C8  P    26.72    56.06  1:26.39
                                                                    F    25.66    55.26  1:26.52

CRAIG, COLLIN          9    DEL ORO        1:44.58   1              P    24.08    50.69  1:18.10
KUBICK, DYLAN         10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.32   2              P    24.58    51.47  1:19.06
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:47.04   3              P    24.95    51.96  1:19.73
SAYERS, BRENTON       10    ANTELOPE       1:47.99   4              P    24.43    51.43  1:19.74
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     10    ST. MARYS      1:48.44   5              P    25.38    52.81  1:20.58
PAIVA, ANDREW          9    C. K. MCLATCH  1:48.71   6              P    25.11    52.40  1:20.59
ABERNATHY, GLENN       9    VACAVILLE      1:49.23   7              P    24.49    52.05  1:21.30
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION   1:49.98   8              P    25.18    52.26  1:20.84
TUNNEY, RYAN           9    VACAVILLE      1:50.43   9              P    25.21    52.42  1:20.82
LOVIE, BRIAN          10    ARMIJO         1:50.57  10              P    25.57    53.12  1:21.78
WHELAN, RYAN           9    GRANITE BAY    1:50.61  11              P    24.84    52.34  1:21.32
MIGUEL, BRANDON        9    JESSE BETHEL   1:51.89  12              P    26.21    54.39  1:23.00
HASTIE, LUKE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.46  13              P    26.50    55.78  1:25.06
GROTTKAN, CHRIS       10    JESUIT         1:55.16  14              P    25.33    53.41  1:24.15
SATURNINO, GABRIEL    10    NEVADA UNION   1:55.23  15              P    26.12    55.42  1:25.57
SMITH, JACOB           9    GRANITE BAY    1:55.39  16              P    26.72    56.06  1:26.39
DIEMER, AUSTIN        10    BEAR RIVER     1:55.82  17              P    25.74    54.82  1:25.13
CASTRO, ANDREW         9    VACAVILLE      1:56.65  18              P    26.86    56.56  1:26.59
VJITUSA, TYLER         9    DAVIS          1:57.47  19              P    26.08    55.84  1:26.80
SIMS, TYLER            9    FOLSOM         1:57.91  20              P    26.95    56.63  1:27.44
AVILLA, CATON         10    PLEASANT GROV  1:58.15  21              P    26.98    56.83  1:27.89
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     10    LODI           2:00.44  22              P    26.69    56.79  1:28.76
KANE, ERIC            10    COSUMNES OAKS  2:03.42  23              P    28.08    59.22  1:32.26

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, COLLIN          9    DEL ORO        4:38.55   1  4:39.81 F1  P    24.53    51.93  1:19.35  1:47.26  2:15.64  2:44.10  3:12.94
                                                                       3:41.73  4:10.55
                                                                    F    24.90    51.86  1:19.75  1:48.02  2:16.38  2:45.02  3:13.97
                                                                       3:42.77  4:11.63
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     10    ST. MARYS      4:51.89   6  4:44.73 F2  P    25.57    53.22  1:21.79  1:50.67  2:19.87  2:49.82  3:20.16
                                                                       3:50.99  4:21.87
                                                                    F    25.81    53.58  1:21.96  1:50.50  2:19.41  2:48.36  3:17.40
                                                                       3:46.64  4:16.10
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  10    VISTA DEL LAG  4:46.88   2  4:46.02 F3  P    25.80    53.96  1:22.67  1:51.87  2:20.98  2:50.33  3:19.90
                                                                       3:49.64  4:18.73
                                                                    F    25.70    53.93  1:22.69  1:51.72  2:20.99  2:50.52  3:20.28
                                                                       3:49.78  4:18.89
LANGSTON, MARK        10    FRANKLIN       4:50.88   4  4:46.61 F4  P    25.37    53.65  1:22.90  1:52.94  2:22.79  2:52.75  3:22.80
                                                                       3:52.72  4:22.39
                                                                    F    25.18    52.54  1:20.52  1:49.55  2:19.02  2:48.71  3:18.41
                                                                       3:48.47  4:18.51
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE      9    DEL CAMPO      4:47.70   3  4:50.00 F5  P    25.93    53.97  1:23.05  1:52.44  2:22.10  2:51.78  3:20.88
                                                                       3:50.21  4:19.45
                                                                    F    26.03    54.23  1:23.38  1:53.19  2:22.93  2:52.99  3:22.79
                                                                       3:53.01  4:21.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAIVA, ANDREW          9    C. K. MCLATCH  4:51.26   5  4:50.07 F6  P    25.58    53.58  1:22.50  1:51.94  2:21.94  2:51.82  3:21.69
                                                                       3:51.71  4:21.78
                                                                    F    25.92    54.14  1:23.49  1:53.25  2:23.25  2:53.16  3:22.78
                                                                       3:52.50  4:22.14
LOVIE, BRIAN          10    ARMIJO         4:53.03   7  4:51.79 F7  P    26.21    54.63  1:23.47  1:52.70  2:22.49  2:52.60  3:22.86
                                                                       3:53.21  4:23.57
                                                                    F    26.33    55.17  1:24.30  1:53.44  2:23.30  2:52.90  3:22.73
                                                                       3:53.19  4:22.54
DEWANTE, RYAN         10    OAKRIDGE       4:53.53   8  4:57.63 F8  P    26.08    54.32  1:23.64  1:53.59  2:23.48  2:53.31  3:23.39
                                                                       3:53.75  4:23.97
                                                                    F    26.59    55.21  1:24.89  1:54.97  2:25.11  2:55.30  3:26.03
                                                                       3:56.52  4:27.31

KIM, ALEX             10    OAKMONT        4:54.04   9  4:54.74 C1  P    26.98    55.90  1:25.24  1:54.73  2:24.11  2:54.12  3:23.99
                                                                       3:54.07  4:24.41
                                                                    F    27.62    57.08  1:27.13  1:57.24  2:26.86  2:56.59  3:26.22
                                                                       3:56.08  4:25.96
PAIS, C. J.            9    WOODCREEK      5:04.70  11  4:59.03 C2  P    26.59    56.10  1:26.72  1:57.90  2:29.22  3:00.91  3:32.13
                                                                       4:03.06  4:34.45
                                                                    F    27.60    57.99  1:28.92  1:59.30  2:29.42  2:59.52  3:29.73
                                                                       3:59.65  4:29.80
DIEMER, AUSTIN        10    BEAR RIVER     5:09.73  13  5:00.32 C3  P    26.90    57.08  1:28.51  2:00.07  2:31.09  3:02.67  3:34.68
                                                                       4:06.85  4:39.15
                                                                    F    26.58    55.44  1:25.16  1:55.34  2:25.92  2:56.55  3:27.28
                                                                       3:58.67  4:29.86
CASTRO, ANDREW         9    VACAVILLE      5:10.49  14  5:03.51 C4  P    27.60    58.49  1:29.42  2:00.78  2:32.50  3:03.96  3:36.27
                                                                       4:08.41  4:39.72
                                                                    F    27.62    57.89  1:28.06  1:58.57  2:29.46  3:00.72  3:32.25
                                                                       4:02.84  4:33.82
BERGER, BRIAN          9    LINCOLN (L)    5:05.41  12  5:04.12 C5  P    27.12    56.50  1:27.17  1:58.00  2:29.01  3:00.24  3:31.44
                                                                       4:02.90  4:34.60
                                                                    F    27.65    57.61  1:28.32  1:58.95  2:29.84  3:00.61  3:31.89
                                                                       4:03.34  4:34.44
MIGUEL, BRANDON        9    JESSE BETHEL   5:03.47  10  5:04.18 C6  P    27.68    58.07  1:29.23  2:00.65  2:32.10  3:01.77  3:32.20
                                                                       4:02.65  4:33.32
                                                                    F    27.81    58.43  1:29.79  2:01.52  2:32.25  3:02.87  3:33.62
                                                                       4:04.59  4:35.33
FANUCCI, LUCAS         9    VINTAGE        5:11.23  16  5:13.60 C7  P    28.06    58.73  1:30.10  2:01.25  2:32.93  3:04.39  3:36.17
                                                                       4:08.14  4:40.02
                                                                    F    28.02    58.84  1:30.26  2:01.90  2:33.63  3:05.60  3:37.36
                                                                       4:09.78  4:42.00
GROTTKAN, CHRIS       10    JESUIT         5:10.54  15  5:15.92 C8  P    27.81    57.24  1:27.97  1:59.81  2:31.55  3:03.36  3:35.30
                                                                       4:07.75  4:40.15
                                                                    F    27.85    58.59  1:30.32  2:03.28  2:34.33  3:06.24  3:40.24
                                                                       4:14.15  4:46.59

CRAIG, COLLIN          9    DEL ORO        4:38.55   1              P    24.53    51.93  1:19.35  1:47.26  2:15.64  2:44.10  3:12.94
                                                                       3:41.73  4:10.55
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  10    VISTA DEL LAG  4:46.88   2              P    25.80    53.96  1:22.67  1:51.87  2:20.98  2:50.33  3:19.90
                                                                       3:49.64  4:18.73
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE      9    DEL CAMPO      4:47.70   3              P    25.93    53.97  1:23.05  1:52.44  2:22.10  2:51.78  3:20.88
                                                                       3:50.21  4:19.45
LANGSTON, MARK        10    FRANKLIN       4:50.88   4              P    25.37    53.65  1:22.90  1:52.94  2:22.79  2:52.75  3:22.80
                                                                       3:52.72  4:22.39
PAIVA, ANDREW          9    C. K. MCLATCH  4:51.26   5              P    25.58    53.58  1:22.50  1:51.94  2:21.94  2:51.82  3:21.69
                                                                       3:51.71  4:21.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     10    ST. MARYS      4:51.89   6              P    25.57    53.22  1:21.79  1:50.67  2:19.87  2:49.82  3:20.16
                                                                       3:50.99  4:21.87
LOVIE, BRIAN          10    ARMIJO         4:53.03   7              P    26.21    54.63  1:23.47  1:52.70  2:22.49  2:52.60  3:22.86
                                                                       3:53.21  4:23.57
DEWANTE, RYAN         10    OAKRIDGE       4:53.53   8              P    26.08    54.32  1:23.64  1:53.59  2:23.48  2:53.31  3:23.39
                                                                       3:53.75  4:23.97
KIM, ALEX             10    OAKMONT        4:54.04   9              P    26.98    55.90  1:25.24  1:54.73  2:24.11  2:54.12  3:23.99
                                                                       3:54.07  4:24.41
MIGUEL, BRANDON        9    JESSE BETHEL   5:03.47  10              P    27.68    58.07  1:29.23  2:00.65  2:32.10  3:01.77  3:32.20
                                                                       4:02.65  4:33.32
PAIS, C. J.            9    WOODCREEK      5:04.70  11              P    26.59    56.10  1:26.72  1:57.90  2:29.22  3:00.91  3:32.13
                                                                       4:03.06  4:34.45
BERGER, BRIAN          9    LINCOLN (L)    5:05.41  12              P    27.12    56.50  1:27.17  1:58.00  2:29.01  3:00.24  3:31.44
                                                                       4:02.90  4:34.60
DIEMER, AUSTIN        10    BEAR RIVER     5:09.73  13              P    26.90    57.08  1:28.51  2:00.07  2:31.09  3:02.67  3:34.68
                                                                       4:06.85  4:39.15
CASTRO, ANDREW         9    VACAVILLE      5:10.49  14              P    27.60    58.49  1:29.42  2:00.78  2:32.50  3:03.96  3:36.27
                                                                       4:08.41  4:39.72
GROTTKAN, CHRIS       10    JESUIT         5:10.54  15              P    27.81    57.24  1:27.97  1:59.81  2:31.55  3:03.36  3:35.30
                                                                       4:07.75  4:40.15
FANUCCI, LUCAS         9    VINTAGE        5:11.23  16              P    28.06    58.73  1:30.10  2:01.25  2:32.93  3:04.39  3:36.17
                                                                       4:08.14  4:40.02
SOTELO, JONAH          9    ST. MARYS      5:16.56  17              P    28.16    59.36  1:31.44  2:03.64  2:36.23  3:08.10  3:40.83
                                                                       4:13.28  4:45.53
AVILLA, CATON         10    PLEASANT GROV  5:19.85  18              P    28.36    59.77  1:31.95  2:04.19  2:36.91  3:09.94  3:42.51
                                                                       4:15.44  4:48.29
SANTANA, ISAAC         9    MERCED         5:21.04  19              P    29.65  1:00.89  1:33.45  2:05.57  2:38.44  3:10.77  3:43.26
                                                                       4:16.72  4:49.30
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      10    MERCED         5:21.82  20              P    28.69    59.82  1:32.22  2:05.29  2:37.71  3:10.39  3:43.73
                                                                       4:16.94  4:50.63
FAN, ANDREW           10    PIONEER        5:22.73  21              P    28.73  1:00.53  1:32.84  2:05.40  2:38.83  3:11.86  3:45.18
                                                                       4:19.01  4:52.41
SIMS, TYLER            9    FOLSOM         5:22.82  22              P    28.67  1:00.65  1:33.29  2:06.87  2:39.73  3:12.66  3:46.11
                                                                       4:18.97  4:51.58
MCCLAIN, BEN           9    NEVADA UNION   5:24.16  23              P    27.88    58.71  1:30.89  2:03.94  2:37.14  3:10.57  3:44.47
                                                                       4:17.92  4:51.64
PAYNE, RYAN            9    JESUIT         5:26.41  24              P    28.14    59.31  1:31.47  2:04.40  2:37.54  3:11.18  3:44.94
                                                                       4:19.00  4:52.72
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR       9    WOODCREEK      5:27.93  25              P    28.29    59.88  1:32.91  2:06.09  2:39.93  3:13.45  3:47.14
                                                                       4:21.09  4:55.24
GRIEVE, HUDSON        10    JESUIT         5:29.32  26              P    27.48    58.87  1:32.58  2:06.72  2:41.07  3:14.85  3:48.81
                                                                       4:22.72
PULSIPHER, DALLIN     10    FOLSOM         5:33.66  27              P    29.57  1:02.22  1:36.10  2:10.63  2:44.44  3:18.01  3:52.12
                                                                       4:26.34  5:00.41
PRICE, BERKLEY        10    TOKAY          5:41.10  28              P    28.53  1:01.00  1:34.95  2:09.41  2:44.38  3:19.79  3:55.69
                                                                       4:31.55  5:07.29
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     10    LODI            DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KUBICK, DYLAN         10    OAKRIDGE         52.93   1    53.42 F1  P    25.73
                                                                    F    25.63
BANKS, ADAM           10    VISTA DEL LAG    53.58   2    54.13 F2  P    26.41
                                                                    F    26.78
KLOTZ, MATTHEW         9    VISTA DEL LAG    54.88   3    55.19 F3  P    26.65
                                                                    F    26.97
DONG, TREVOR           9    OAKRIDGE         55.48   4    55.77 F4  P    26.73
                                                                    F    26.70
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION     56.19   5    56.12 F5  P    27.83
                                                                    F    27.35
RECAIDO, MITCH         9    VACAVILLE        57.47   7    56.86 F6  P    27.39
                                                                    F    27.18
THALKEN, MATTHEW      10    RIO AMERICANO    58.22   8    57.29 F7  P    28.80
                                                                    F    27.99
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE      9    DEL CAMPO        56.77   6    57.86 F8  P    27.88
                                                                    F    28.31

MCCAIN, BRADLEY       10    WEST             59.50  13    57.87 C1  P    29.14
                                                                    F    28.36
HARRISON, SPENCER     10    PONDEROSA        59.58  15    58.77 C2  P    29.39
                                                                    F    28.63
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON     9    GRANITE BAY      58.41   9    59.05 C3  P    28.39
                                                                    F    29.04
KE, DAVID             10    MIRA LOMA        58.95  11    59.16 C4  P    28.25
                                                                    F    27.76
PAIS, C. J.            9    WOODCREEK        59.72  16    59.25 C5  P    29.25
                                                                    F    29.17
DEWANTE, RYAN         10    OAKRIDGE         59.07  12    59.93 C6  P    28.80
                                                                    F    29.18
YOUNG, JUSTIN         10    ROSEVILLE        58.57  10  1:00.03 C7  P    28.64
                                                                    F    29.04
MOSER, BEN            10    EL CAMINO        59.54  14  1:01.77 C8  P    28.94
                                                                    F    30.03

KUBICK, DYLAN         10    OAKRIDGE         52.93   1              P    25.73
BANKS, ADAM           10    VISTA DEL LAG    53.58   2              P    26.41
KLOTZ, MATTHEW         9    VISTA DEL LAG    54.88   3              P    26.65
DONG, TREVOR           9    OAKRIDGE         55.48   4              P    26.73
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION     56.19   5              P    27.83
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE      9    DEL CAMPO        56.77   6              P    27.88
RECAIDO, MITCH         9    VACAVILLE        57.47   7              P    27.39
THALKEN, MATTHEW      10    RIO AMERICANO    58.22   8              P    28.80
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON     9    GRANITE BAY      58.41   9              P    28.39
YOUNG, JUSTIN         10    ROSEVILLE        58.57  10              P    28.64
KE, DAVID             10    MIRA LOMA        58.95  11              P    28.25
DEWANTE, RYAN         10    OAKRIDGE         59.07  12              P    28.80
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       10    WEST             59.50  13              P    29.14
MOSER, BEN            10    EL CAMINO        59.54  14              P    28.94
HARRISON, SPENCER     10    PONDEROSA        59.58  15              P    29.39
PAIS, C. J.            9    WOODCREEK        59.72  16              P    29.25
STEVENSON, AUSTIN      9    BELLA VISTA      59.92  17              P    28.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARTON, MARK          10    EL CAMINO      1:00.09  18              P    29.54
FERNEAU, ANDREW       10    BELLA VISTA    1:00.42  19              P    29.10
KOENIG, PATRICK        9    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:00.53  20              P    29.25
THOMAS, VIRGIL        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:00.59  21              P    29.67
BERGER, BRIAN          9    LINCOLN (L)    1:01.22  22              P    30.10
GUINN, MAC            10    EL DORADO      1:01.70  23              P    30.27
ARTICA, EVAN          10    ROSEVILLE      1:02.00  24              P    29.80
PARRY, AUSTIN'         9    VACAVILLE      1:02.05  25              P    30.26
KULPER, KYLE           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.87  26              P    30.17
DEUS, MICHAEL         10    NAPA           1:02.96  27              P    30.47
KOLANDER, AUSTIN      10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.36  28              P    30.90
KIEIST, TREVOR         9    SHELDON        1:03.65  29              P    30.60
DUSKY, CODY            9    NAPA           1:03.79  30              P    30.92
ZECH, DAVID            9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.00  31              P    29.81
YIP, JASON             9    FRANKLIN       1:04.10  32              P    30.87
COUDRIGHT, JOSH       10    ARMIJO         1:04.39  33              P    31.48
ISOLA, RYAN            9    LODI           1:04.89  34              P    32.12
LO, TIM               10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.98  35              P    31.50
LAMMERT, KEEGAN        9    RIVER VALLEY   1:05.05  36              P    31.89
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      10    MERCED         1:05.44  37              P    31.66
SNYDER, BRENT         10    TOKAY          1:05.61  38              P    31.40
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH     9    WOODCREEK      1:05.86  39              P    32.12
MCCLAIN, BEN           9    NEVADA UNION   1:06.13  40              P    32.45
FARMER, DANIEL        10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:08.39  41              P    33.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLS, BRANDON        10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.30   1  1:00.68 F1  P    28.43
                                                                    F    28.51
HOPPE, CONNOR          9    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:02.11   2  1:00.83 F2  P    28.34
                                                                    F    28.56
KIM, ALEX             10    OAKMONT        1:02.40   3  1:00.89 F3  P    29.71
                                                                    F    28.99
BELAND, JACOB         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:04.02   7  1:03.35 F4  P    30.10
                                                                    F    29.71
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      10    LINCOLN        1:03.89   6  1:03.53 F5  P    29.66
                                                                    F    29.80
MALIQUE, ELDER        10    GRANITE BAY    1:02.90   4  1:03.71 F6  P    29.15
                                                                    F    29.77
COOPER, CHASE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.63   5  1:03.90 F7  P    29.58
                                                                    F    29.79
BLOCK, ANDREW         10    DAVIS          1:04.78   8  1:05.37 F8  P    30.38
                                                                    F    30.84

MAYNARD, JEREMY        9    LINCOLN        1:06.72  13  1:04.84 C1  P    31.61
                                                                    F    30.81
CONRAD, EVERETT       10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.53   9  1:05.82 C2  P    31.32
                                                                    F    31.23
MARSHALL, TRAVIS       9    PONDEROSA      1:07.22  16  1:06.05 C3  P    31.66
                                                                    F    31.10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARNHART, DREW        10    MIRA LOMA      1:06.43  11  1:06.88 C4  P    31.73
                                                                    F    31.52
CAVANAUGH, WILL       10    OAKDALE        1:05.66  10  1:07.06 C5  P    30.94
                                                                    F    31.59
STARKS, SAMUEL         9    WOODLAND       1:07.19  15  1:07.08 C6  P    31.91
                                                                    F    31.95
ZIA, MARSHALL         10    BENICIA        1:06.47  12  1:08.00 C7  P    31.43
                                                                    F    32.35
GABBARD, SAM           9    VACAVILLE      1:06.73  14  1:08.14 C8  P    31.08
                                                                    F    31.87

MILLS, BRANDON        10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.30   1              P    28.43
HOPPE, CONNOR          9    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:02.11   2              P    28.34
KIM, ALEX             10    OAKMONT        1:02.40   3              P    29.71
MALIQUE, ELDER        10    GRANITE BAY    1:02.90   4              P    29.15
COOPER, CHASE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:03.63   5              P    29.58
LEE, MR               10    RIPON          1:03.83  53              P    30.21
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      10    LINCOLN        1:03.89   6              P    29.66
BELAND, JACOB         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:04.02   7              P    30.10
BLOCK, ANDREW         10    DAVIS          1:04.78   8              P    30.38
CONRAD, EVERETT       10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.53   9              P    31.32
CAVANAUGH, WILL       10    OAKDALE        1:05.66  10              P    30.94
BARNHART, DREW        10    MIRA LOMA      1:06.43  11              P    31.73
ZIA, MARSHALL         10    BENICIA        1:06.47  12              P    31.43
MAYNARD, JEREMY        9    LINCOLN        1:06.72  13              P    31.61
GABBARD, SAM           9    VACAVILLE      1:06.73  14              P    31.08
STARKS, SAMUEL         9    WOODLAND       1:07.19  15              P    31.91
MARSHALL, TRAVIS       9    PONDEROSA      1:07.22  16              P    31.66
KEANE, IAN             9    JESUIT         1:07.34  17              P    31.23
RAMOS, ZACHARY         9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:07.43  18              P    30.87
BARE, KYLE             9    OAKRIDGE       1:07.58  20              P    31.56
JACKSON, BRIAN         9    MONTEREY TRAI  1:07.58  19              P    32.63
RHODES, PARKER         9    NEVADA UNION   1:07.73  21              P    32.08
CERVANTES, FRANKIE     9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.02  22              P    31.11
TRIPLETT, JAKE        10    DEL ORO        1:08.18  23              P    32.83
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR    9    ST. MARYS      1:08.28  24              P    32.89
LY, JUSTIN            10    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.39  25              P    31.85
VAN DESVOORT, COLIN   10    BENICIA        1:08.50  26              P    31.40
MORSE, AUSTIN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.57  27              P    31.65
CASAS, A              10    ATWATER        1:08.66  28              P    31.37
SANTANA, ISAAC         9    MERCED         1:08.67  29              P    32.96
CONSUNJI, CORY         9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.80  30              P    32.07
IRONS, TOMMY          10    COLFAX         1:08.97  31              P    32.59
LABASS, ALEX          10    DIXON          1:09.41  32              P    32.31
PIAZZA, ZACHERY       10    LODI           1:09.85  33              P    32.36
KELLY, JACOBI          9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:10.05  34              P    32.42
PICKETT, ZACH          9    PONDEROSA      1:10.06  35              P    32.82
PLEXICO, RYAN         10    UNION MINE     1:10.20  36              P    33.21
DRAKE, SAM            10    TOKAY          1:10.26  37              P    33.29
TOY, BRANDON          10    ST. MARYS      1:10.34  38              P    32.50
HAWLEY, DANIEL        10    DEL ORO        1:10.51  39              P    33.31
MUNOZ, MIGUEL         10    TRACY          1:10.53  40              P    33.08
GUALCO, DOM           10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:10.54  41              P    32.84
WALHOOD, TYLER        10    VACAVILLE      1:10.79  42              P    33.58
BAROCIO, DAVID        10    OAKMONT        1:10.94  43              P    34.54
MARONEY, TYLER         9    ST. MARYS      1:10.95  44              P    33.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WILLIAMSON, RYAN       9    LODI           1:11.19  45              P    32.84
LINSENBAC, TYLER      10    WOODLAND       1:11.41  46              P    33.23
PERSONIUS, BENNETT    10    SONORA         1:11.94  47              P    33.76
ADAMSON, JOHN         10    ELK GROVE      1:12.52  48              P    32.98
COLE, BRYAN           10    OAKRIDGE       1:13.04  49              P    33.70
MCNICHOLAS, MATT      10    EL DORADO      1:15.69  50              P    35.13
RODRIQUEZ, MAX         9    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    31.85

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SPALLAS, MATT          9    PLEASANT GROV    52.30   1    52.58 F1  P    24.11
                                                                    F    24.09
BONZELL, BRET         10    FOLSOM           55.11   5    54.07 F2  P    25.34
                                                                    F    25.24
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION     54.53   2    54.14 F3  P    25.70
                                                                    F    25.25
ABERNATHY, GLENN       9    VACAVILLE        54.80   3    54.16 F4  P    25.85
                                                                    F    25.13
DIMARZIO, KYREN       10    LOS BANOS        55.04   4    55.18 F5  P    25.64
                                                                    F    25.12
KLOTZ, MATTHEW         9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.74   6    55.57 F6  P    25.65
                                                                    F    25.99
LANGSTON, MARK        10    FRANKLIN         55.96   7    56.52 F7  P    25.62
                                                                    F    26.38
WHELAN, RYAN           9    GRANITE BAY      56.56   8    57.67 F8  P    26.07
                                                                    F    26.28

KAMPHEFNER, THOR      10    DEL ORO          56.73   9    55.74 C1  P    25.75
                                                                    F    26.43
HIGBEE, JOHN           9    JESUIT           57.90  12    57.72 C2  P    27.00
                                                                    F    27.13
KE, DAVID             10    MIRA LOMA        57.53  10    58.03 C3  P    26.74
                                                                    F    27.23
ANDERSON, ZAC          9    DAVIS            58.93  13    58.78 C4  P    27.51
                                                                    F    27.54
LEMIRE, JACOB         10    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.18  14    58.79 C5  P    27.12
                                                                    F    26.82
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA          57.73  11    58.87 C6  P    26.75
                                                                    F    26.82
NOBLE, ROBERT         10    ROCKLIN          59.35  16    59.67 C7  P    27.79
                                                                    F    27.94
COLE, BRYAN           10    OAKRIDGE         59.18  15  1:00.00 C8  P    27.44
                                                                    F    28.00

SPALLAS, MATT          9    PLEASANT GROV    52.30   1              P    24.11
LEE, MR               10    RIPON            54.22  38              P    25.57
PALOWSKI, KENDALL     10    NEVADA UNION     54.53   2              P    25.70
ABERNATHY, GLENN       9    VACAVILLE        54.80   3              P    25.85
DIMARZIO, KYREN       10    LOS BANOS        55.04   4              P    25.64
BONZELL, BRET         10    FOLSOM           55.11   5              P    25.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLOTZ, MATTHEW         9    VISTA DEL LAG    55.74   6              P    25.65
LANGSTON, MARK        10    FRANKLIN         55.96   7              P    25.62
WHELAN, RYAN           9    GRANITE BAY      56.56   8              P    26.07
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      10    DEL ORO          56.73   9              P    25.75
KE, DAVID             10    MIRA LOMA        57.53  10              P    26.74
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA          57.73  11              P    26.75
HIGBEE, JOHN           9    JESUIT           57.90  12              P    27.00
WINTER, MR            10    RIPON            58.26  39              P    27.09
ANDERSON, ZAC          9    DAVIS            58.93  13              P    27.51
COLE, BRYAN           10    OAKRIDGE         59.18  15              P    27.44
LEMIRE, JACOB         10    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.18  14              P    27.12
NOBLE, ROBERT         10    ROCKLIN          59.35  16              P    27.79
THALKEN, MATTHEW      10    RIO AMERICANO    59.50  17              P    27.56
WILLIAMS, JASON        9    UNION MINE       59.72  18              P    27.86
MULLIS, BILLY          9    VACAVILLE        59.73  19              P    27.25
KOENIG, PATRICK        9    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.77  20              P    28.52
LEBEAU, KYLE          10    WOODCREEK        59.81  21              P    27.99
FAN, ANDREW           10    PIONEER          59.83  22              P    28.66
GRIEVE, HUDSON        10    JESUIT           59.93  23              P    27.91
THOMAS, ETHAN          9    BENICIA        1:00.00  24              P    28.19
ZAWAYDEH, JORDAN       9    JESUIT         1:00.13  25              P    27.81
BROOKS, MARK          10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.20  26              P    27.72
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS    9    LODI           1:00.22  27              P    27.33
CESNA, SAMUEL         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:00.24  28              P    27.89
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9    TOKAY          1:00.38  29              P    28.35
SALDIVAR, OMAR        10    VINTAGE        1:00.58  30              P    28.29
GUILIANI, KELLEN       9    COLFAX         1:00.73  31              P    27.49
WENGER, BRENT         10    BEAR RIVER     1:02.32  32              P    28.17
GUINN, MAC            10    EL DORADO      1:02.43  33              P    27.91
GEOGHEGAN, SEAN       10    PONDEROSA      1:02.48  34              P    29.22
THIELEN, KYLE         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:03.05  35              P    29.06
RENSOME, CONNER        9    LODI           1:03.11  36              P    29.39
VANDERLANS, JOE       10    LODI            DQUED                   P    27.73

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLS, BRANDON        10    OAKRIDGE       1:58.08   1  1:58.31 F1  P    25.44    56.54  1:30.05
                                                                    F    25.84    57.16  1:30.06
BANKS, ADAM           10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.42   2  1:58.31 F1  P    26.06    55.80  1:30.81
                                                                    F    25.74    54.71  1:30.02
BONZELL, BRET         10    FOLSOM         2:05.45   4  2:00.63 F3  P    25.69    56.95  1:35.05
                                                                    F    25.48    55.77  1:32.15
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION   2:03.98   3  2:02.57 F4  P    27.26    58.08  1:34.21
                                                                    F    27.19    56.88  1:33.34
RECAIDO, MITCH         9    VACAVILLE      2:07.27   5  2:06.62 F5  P    26.68    57.20  1:36.76
                                                                    F    26.49    57.87  1:37.16
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      10    LINCOLN        2:09.00   6  2:08.80 F6  P    27.86  1:00.45  1:37.97
                                                                    F    27.99  1:00.68  1:37.09
YOUNG, JUSTIN         10    ROSEVILLE      2:09.68   7  2:10.67 F7  P    27.28  1:00.28  1:40.14
                                                                    F    26.99    59.00  1:40.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TRIPLETT, JAKE        10    DEL ORO        2:09.78   8  2:11.36 F8  P    28.36  1:02.23  1:39.72
                                                                    F    27.80  1:01.32  1:39.73

STARKS, SAMUEL         9    WOODLAND       2:10.25  10  2:07.99 C1  P    28.48  1:02.51  1:39.95
                                                                    F    28.60  1:01.80  1:38.61
JONES, RYAN           10    OAKDALE        2:09.91   9  2:08.28 C2  P    27.90  1:02.45  1:40.22
                                                                    F    27.14    59.62  1:38.89
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW     10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:11.51  14  2:09.61 C3  P    27.57    59.94  1:39.68
                                                                    F    28.07  1:01.30  1:39.05
THORPE, THOMAS         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.75  12  2:10.26 C4  P    27.18    59.39  1:39.68
                                                                    F    27.99    59.99  1:39.40
VANDERLANS, JOE       10    LODI           2:10.98  13  2:10.28 C5  P    27.47  1:00.85  1:41.56
                                                                    F    27.19  1:01.03  1:41.10
MOSER, BEN            10    EL CAMINO      2:10.33  11  2:12.91 C6  P    26.65    58.74  1:40.03
                                                                    F    26.74    59.50  1:42.18
MARSHALL, TRAVIS       9    PONDEROSA      2:12.15  16  2:12.91 C6  P    28.84  1:03.22  1:40.85
                                                                    F    28.95  1:03.14  1:41.35
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON     9    GRANITE BAY    2:11.85  15  2:14.42 C8  P    30.03  1:01.01  1:41.70
                                                                    F    29.87  1:01.45  1:43.00

MILLS, BRANDON        10    OAKRIDGE       1:58.08   1              P    25.44    56.54  1:30.05
BANKS, ADAM           10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.42   2              P    26.06    55.80  1:30.81
HERBERT, PATRICK      10    NEVADA UNION   2:03.98   3              P    27.26    58.08  1:34.21
BONZELL, BRET         10    FOLSOM         2:05.45   4              P    25.69    56.95  1:35.05
RECAIDO, MITCH         9    VACAVILLE      2:07.27   5              P    26.68    57.20  1:36.76
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      10    LINCOLN        2:09.00   6              P    27.86  1:00.45  1:37.97
YOUNG, JUSTIN         10    ROSEVILLE      2:09.68   7              P    27.28  1:00.28  1:40.14
TRIPLETT, JAKE        10    DEL ORO        2:09.78   8              P    28.36  1:02.23  1:39.72
JONES, RYAN           10    OAKDALE        2:09.91   9              P    27.90  1:02.45  1:40.22
STARKS, SAMUEL         9    WOODLAND       2:10.25  10              P    28.48  1:02.51  1:39.95
MOSER, BEN            10    EL CAMINO      2:10.33  11              P    26.65    58.74  1:40.03
THORPE, THOMAS         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.75  12              P    27.18    59.39  1:39.68
VANDERLANS, JOE       10    LODI           2:10.98  13              P    27.47  1:00.85  1:41.56
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW     10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:11.51  14              P    27.57    59.94  1:39.68
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON     9    GRANITE BAY    2:11.85  15              P    30.03  1:01.01  1:41.70
MARSHALL, TRAVIS       9    PONDEROSA      2:12.15  16              P    28.84  1:03.22  1:40.85
MAYNARD, JEREMY        9    LINCOLN        2:12.21  17              P    29.39  1:06.11  1:41.82
BARNHART, DREW        10    MIRA LOMA      2:12.25  18              P    27.18  1:01.56  1:41.15
WINTER, MR            10    RIPON          2:12.57  51              P    26.54  1:39.70
GRIFFITH, ROBERT       9    TOKAY          2:13.23  19              P    27.93  1:03.01  1:43.76
ZIA, MARSHALL         10    BENICIA        2:13.94  20              P    29.54  1:03.62  1:43.34
SOSA, GUSTAVO         10    JESUIT         2:14.23  21              P    28.04  1:04.18  1:45.79
ANDERSON, ZAC          9    DAVIS          2:14.59  22              P    27.98  1:04.95  1:45.08
JACKSON, BRIAN         9    MONTEREY TRAI  2:14.82  23              P    28.20  1:03.64  1:41.64
CARTER, GARRISON      10    PLEASANT GROV  2:15.29  24              P    27.96  1:03.80  1:43.40
PAYNE, RYAN            9    JESUIT         2:15.65  25              P    28.82  1:03.93  1:44.31
WILLIAMS, JASON        9    UNION MINE     2:15.96  26              P    27.99  1:03.65  1:45.35
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN       9    DAVIS          2:16.12  27              P    28.58  1:03.24  1:44.38
BARTON, MARK          10    EL CAMINO      2:16.23  29              P    28.56  1:01.73  1:43.60
WENGER, BRENT         10    BEAR RIVER     2:16.23  28              P    27.82  1:03.41  1:45.05
BROOKS, MARK          10    GRANITE BAY    2:16.86  30              P    28.99  1:03.23  1:45.80
EYMAN, RYAN            9    BELLA VISTA    2:17.00  31              P    27.66  1:03.66  1:44.77
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR    9    ST. MARYS      2:17.41  32              P    30.12  1:08.09  1:47.04
HIGBEE, JOHN           9    JESUIT         2:18.08  33              P    27.59  1:03.30  1:46.65
LAMMERT, KEEGAN        9    RIVER VALLEY   2:18.12  34              P    28.02  1:03.30  1:45.65
BAROCIO, DAVID        10    OAKMONT        2:18.23  35              P    29.50  1:07.33  1:45.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEBEAU, KYLE          10    WOODCREEK      2:18.46  36              P    27.89  1:05.35  1:46.64
SALDIVAR, OMAR        10    VINTAGE        2:18.74  37              P    28.40  1:04.28  1:46.42
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH     9    WOODCREEK      2:19.04  38              P    29.27  1:04.49  1:46.67
RAMOS, ZACHARY         9    COSUMNES OAKS  2:19.14  39              P    28.80  1:04.77  1:45.30
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA        2:19.45  40              P    26.49           1:48.17
WALHOOD, TYLER        10    VACAVILLE      2:21.26  41              P    30.37  1:08.13  1:48.25
YIP, JASON             9    FRANKLIN       2:25.10  42              P    29.91  1:06.07  1:51.66
TEHANEY, PATRICK       9    OAKRIDGE       2:25.96  43              P    31.64  1:07.31  1:52.31
CUNNINGHAM, PATRICK    9    TOKAY          2:28.25  44              P    29.37  1:09.84  1:54.38
BROWN, AARON          10    COSUMNES OAKS   DQUED
KANE, ERIC            10    COSUMNES OAKS   DQUED
MARONEY, TYLER         9    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    28.30  1:05.21  1:44.57
PETERSON, KYLE        10    FOLSOM          DQUED
SOTELO, JONAH          9    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    28.72  1:04.85  1:46.94

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:41.13   1  1:41.07 F1  P    25.81    53.03  1:17.66
                                                                    F    32.17    53.86  1:17.96
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:43.96   2  1:44.03 F2  P    28.15    56.56  1:21.22
                                                                    F    26.60    56.73  1:21.16
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.45   3  1:45.02 F3  P    27.40    55.55  1:20.83
                                                                    F    27.27    56.17  1:21.76
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:46.73   5  1:45.65 F4  P    26.43    58.27  1:23.01
                                                                    F    26.42    58.34  1:22.63
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:47.95   7  1:46.24 F5  P    27.81    58.06  1:24.49
                                                                    F    27.01    56.67  1:22.87
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:46.43   4  1:47.10 F6  P    26.39    57.62  1:22.75
                                                                    F    26.50    57.99  1:22.96
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:47.27   6  1:48.43 F7  P    26.38    56.05  1:21.46
                                                                    F    26.96    56.53  1:21.92
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:48.42   8  1:50.62 F8  P    29.39    59.48  1:26.36
                                                                    F    29.94  1:00.55  1:27.84

PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:49.35  11  1:46.33 C1  P    29.48  1:01.44  1:27.12
                                                                    F    26.23    56.95  1:22.60
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.23   9  1:49.42 C2  P    29.17    59.54  1:26.14
                                                                    F    29.22  1:00.29  1:26.52
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:51.40  12  1:51.04 C3  P    29.32    57.81  1:26.48
                                                                    F    29.58    57.84  1:26.03
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:49.30  10  1:51.64 C4  P    27.94    55.64  1:24.04
                                                                    F    28.33    56.55  1:25.62
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:51.95  16  1:51.76 C5  P    28.40  1:01.37  1:27.72
                                                                    F    28.43  1:00.96  1:27.90
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:51.87  14  1:52.23 C6  P    28.88    59.11  1:25.91
                                                                    F    29.32  1:00.45  1:26.79
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:51.89  15  1:52.79 C7  P    27.97    59.76  1:27.05
                                                                    F    28.66  1:00.56  1:27.92
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:51.55  13  1:52.99 C8  P    30.06  1:02.16  1:28.93
                                                                    F    30.52  1:03.18  1:30.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:41.13   1              P    25.81    53.03  1:17.66
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:43.96   2              P    28.15    56.56  1:21.22
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.45   3              P    27.40    55.55  1:20.83
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:46.43   4              P    26.39    57.62  1:22.75
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:46.73   5              P    26.43    58.27  1:23.01
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:47.27   6              P    26.38    56.05  1:21.46
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:47.95   7              P    27.81    58.06  1:24.49
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:48.42   8              P    29.39    59.48  1:26.36
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.23   9              P    29.17    59.54  1:26.14
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:49.30  10              P    27.94    55.64  1:24.04
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:49.35  11              P    29.48  1:01.44  1:27.12
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:51.40  12              P    29.32    57.81  1:26.48
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:51.55  13              P    30.06  1:02.16  1:28.93
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:51.87  14              P    28.88    59.11  1:25.91
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:51.89  15              P    27.97    59.76  1:27.05
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:51.95  16              P    28.40  1:01.37  1:27.72
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:51.99  17              P    27.84  1:00.72  1:26.25
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:52.26  18              P    28.06  1:03.95  1:29.73
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:52.41  19              P    29.83    59.74  1:26.96
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:52.58  20              P    28.17  1:01.47  1:28.06
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:52.71  21              P    29.24  1:02.32  1:27.24
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:52.85  22              P    26.96  1:00.54  1:27.93
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:53.10  23              P    28.89    59.10  1:27.18
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:53.96  24              P    31.33  1:03.04  1:29.27
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:54.05  25              P    31.26  1:03.22  1:30.10
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:54.92  26              P    30.04  1:01.68  1:29.58
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:55.49  27              P    30.30  1:02.56  1:31.07
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:55.77  28              P    30.22  1:01.29  1:28.51
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:55.91  29              P    27.57    58.28  1:28.96
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:56.22  30              P    34.74  1:06.93  1:32.79
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:57.67  31              P    28.28  1:02.18  1:30.87
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:58.88  32              P    28.43  1:01.93  1:32.30
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      2:01.02  33              P    31.59  1:06.93  1:36.53
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      2:03.55  34              P    34.83  1:06.81  1:36.91
GRE,  A  F.S.         10                   2:07.36  35              P    37.36  1:11.61  1:40.56

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAULO, BRODY           9    RIVER VALLEY                1:72.30  16
GARDEA, ERIC          10    TOKAY                       1:93.45  15
BROCK, CADE           10    BUHACH COLONY               2:13.05  14
LAMBERT, DAMIEN        9    NEVADA UNION                2:15.85  13
SCHENKEN, JAKE         9    SHELDON                     2:20.00  12
DIETZ, ERIC            9    BUHACH COLONY               2:24.35  11
DRIVER, DANIEL        10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:28.60  10
STEVENSON, AUSTIN      9    BELLA VISTA                 2:37.25   9
HAUTER, CHANCE        10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:38.55   8
WOODRUFF, MATT        10    RIO AMERICANO               2:56.35   7
BRIGHAM, WYATT        10    BUHACH COLONY               2:86.65   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SWEIGARD, ISAAC       10    BUHACH COLONY               3:01.95   5
ALT, IAN              10    MERCED                      3:07.55   4
ALLEN, TREVOR         10    OAKRIDGE                    3:16.10   3
SEIFERT, ADAM         10    NEVADA UNION                3:24.50   2
VAN LIEW, CHASE       10    DEL ORO                     3:50.30   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.04   1  1:32.00 F1  P    22.95    47.19  1:10.35
                                                                    F    22.96    46.36  1:09.37
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:33.04   2  1:32.22 F2  P    22.81    45.79  1:09.91
                                                                    F    22.89    45.61  1:08.90
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:33.12   3  1:32.40 F3  P    22.40    45.71  1:09.66
                                                                    F    22.44    45.84  1:09.69
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:34.33   4  1:34.20 F4  P    23.73    48.23  1:11.92
                                                                    F    23.29    47.78  1:11.51
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:34.77   5  1:34.48 F5  P    23.76    48.14  1:12.52
                                                                    F    23.61    47.68  1:11.98
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:35.24   7  1:35.05 F6  P    23.96    47.98  1:12.02
                                                                    F    23.71    47.50  1:11.99
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.67   8  1:35.38 F7  P    24.29    48.72  1:12.43
                                                                    F    23.01    46.67  1:11.71
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:35.18   6   DQUED  F   P    23.17    46.37  1:09.86
                                                                    F    23.38    46.57  1:10.40

DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:36.64  10  1:35.81 C1  P    24.37    49.90  1:13.73
                                                                    F    24.37    49.78  1:13.31
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:37.55  13  1:37.24 C2  P    25.22    51.14  1:15.11
                                                                    F    23.05    49.53  1:13.55
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:38.21  15  1:37.36 C3  P    22.97    49.00  1:13.02
                                                                    F    23.24    47.95  1:12.16
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.73  14  1:37.48 C4  P    23.85    47.69  1:12.65
                                                                    F    24.06    47.27  1:12.29
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:36.96  11  1:38.03 C5  P    23.70    48.91  1:14.17
                                                                    F    23.50    49.42  1:14.87
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:37.41  12  1:38.05 C6  P    24.28    48.20  1:14.28
                                                                    F    24.77    48.75  1:14.75
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:38.37  16  1:38.77 C7  P    24.42    48.82  1:14.85
                                                                    F    25.02    49.97  1:15.22
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:36.47   9   DQUED  C   P    23.69    48.31  1:13.68
                                                                    F    23.27    47.78  1:13.40

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:33.04   2              P    22.81    45.79  1:09.91
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.04   1              P    22.95    47.19  1:10.35
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:33.12   3              P    22.40    45.71  1:09.66
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:34.33   4              P    23.73    48.23  1:11.92
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:34.77   5              P    23.76    48.14  1:12.52
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:35.18   6              P    23.17    46.37  1:09.86
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:35.24   7              P    23.96    47.98  1:12.02
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.67   8              P    24.29    48.72  1:12.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:36.47   9              P    23.69    48.31  1:13.68
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:36.64  10              P    24.37    49.90  1:13.73
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:36.96  11              P    23.70    48.91  1:14.17
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:37.41  12              P    24.28    48.20  1:14.28
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:37.55  13              P    25.22    51.14  1:15.11
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.73  14              P    23.85    47.69  1:12.65
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:38.21  15              P    22.97    49.00  1:13.02
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:38.37  16              P    24.42    48.82  1:14.85
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:38.44  17              P    24.06    49.65  1:14.90
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:38.82  18              P    24.39    50.30  1:14.71
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:39.34  19              P    25.18    50.25  1:15.15
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:39.43  20              P    24.81    50.11  1:14.91
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:39.44  21              P    23.43    48.82  1:15.17
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:39.60  22              P    25.23    50.81  1:16.20
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:39.70  23              P    24.75    48.30  1:15.93
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:40.26  24              P    24.29    50.87  1:15.96
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:40.51  25              P    25.98    52.96  1:17.94
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:40.76  26              P    25.35    51.54  1:16.63
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:41.40  27              P    24.42    48.90  1:15.18
LGC,  A  F.S.         10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:41.52  28              P    24.66    52.03  1:18.55
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:41.58  29              P    26.34    51.47  1:16.85
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:41.89  30              P    25.19    51.09  1:16.68
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:43.54  31              P    24.86    52.25  1:19.20
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:43.70  32              P    27.02    53.17  1:19.12
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:44.02  33              P    27.45    52.79  1:18.52
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON        1:45.59  34              P    26.61    53.92  1:20.81
MT,  A  F.S.          10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:47.17  35              P    30.67    56.42  1:23.67
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:47.69  36              P    27.17    52.94  1:20.32
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    26.20    53.05  1:17.07

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:23.16   1  3:20.80 F1  P    25.07    52.92  1:16.50  1:42.87  2:07.12  2:33.61  2:57.48
                                                                    F    25.42    52.78  1:16.43  1:42.07  2:05.83  2:31.76  2:55.61
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:23.43   2  3:22.41 F2  P    23.83    49.82  1:14.22  1:41.19  2:05.20  2:32.13  2:56.99
                                                                    F    23.87    50.00  1:14.30  1:40.91  2:05.10  2:32.35  2:56.19
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:28.40   4  3:24.75 F3  P    25.10    52.56  1:08.46  1:45.73  2:11.56  2:37.56  3:01.46
                                                                    F    25.31    53.38  1:17.58  1:44.48  2:07.84  2:34.85  2:58.54
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:26.27   3  3:25.89 F4  P    24.24    50.30  1:14.60  1:41.12  2:06.67  2:35.85  2:52.15
                                                                    F    24.56    51.00  1:14.50  1:41.00  2:06.08  2:34.42  2:58.77
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:29.92   6  3:27.61 F5  P    25.02    51.47  1:16.97  1:44.67  2:09.96  2:38.29  3:02.30
                                                                    F    24.86    50.98  1:16.16  1:43.90  2:08.76  2:36.53  3:00.41
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:30.38   7  3:28.67 F6  P    24.26    50.47  1:16.80  1:45.51  2:11.00  2:38.80  3:03.46
                                                                    F    24.56    50.88  1:16.38  1:44.63  2:09.67  2:37.57  3:01.92
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:29.50   5  3:30.51 F7  P    24.75    50.99  1:16.02  1:43.00  2:09.12  2:36.36  3:01.10
                                                                    F    24.92    50.93  1:15.99  1:42.85  2:09.09  2:37.05  3:01.96
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        3:31.07   8  3:31.54 F8  P    24.82    51.55  1:17.62  1:46.05  2:11.06  2:38.10  3:03.53
                                                                    F    25.83    53.08  1:17.65  1:45.33  2:11.01  2:40.11  3:04.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:32.07  10  3:30.96 C1  P    23.81    49.33  1:14.12  1:41.63  2:06.19  2:33.06  3:01.09
                                                                    F    24.36    49.98  1:14.19  1:41.37  2:05.89  2:32.72  3:00.12
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:31.83   9  3:31.95 C2  P    25.48    52.54  1:17.86  1:45.58  2:10.41  2:38.80  3:03.55
                                                                    F    25.18    53.21  1:18.26  1:47.00  2:12.05  2:40.48  3:04.37
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:33.66  11  3:33.05 C3  P    26.57    55.05  1:19.58  1:46.76  2:13.30  2:43.25  3:07.13
                                                                    F    24.05    50.08  1:16.12  1:45.24  2:11.48  2:41.00  3:05.25
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:38.96  16  3:35.89 C4  P    26.63    55.75  1:22.82  1:51.15  2:17.96  2:47.75  3:11.68
                                                                    F    26.46    54.22  1:20.63  1:49.72  2:16.21  2:45.99  3:09.77
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:36.95  12  3:36.16 C5  P    25.60    53.83  1:20.12  1:48.68  2:15.15  2:43.48  3:08.61
                                                                    F    25.46    54.08  1:20.25  1:49.12  2:15.08  2:43.84  3:08.48
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:38.34  14  3:36.23 C6  P    26.10    55.84  1:21.92  1:50.00  2:17.92  2:47.99  3:12.05
                                                                    F    26.17    54.80  1:20.31  1:50.03  2:16.18  2:45.21  3:09.43
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:38.69  15  3:37.04 C7  P    25.91    53.71  1:19.90  1:48.33  2:14.08  2:44.09  3:10.31
                                                                    F    25.85    53.77  1:20.00  1:48.71  2:04.91  2:43.49  3:08.89
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      3:38.18  13  3:44.69 C8  P    25.88    54.54  1:21.13  1:50.67  2:16.81  2:46.93  3:11.56
                                                                    F    27.77  1:00.68  1:27.02  1:56.74  2:21.98  2:51.46  3:17.20

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:23.16   1              P    25.07    52.92  1:16.50  1:42.87  2:07.12  2:33.61  2:57.48
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:23.43   2              P    23.83    49.82  1:14.22  1:41.19  2:05.20  2:32.13  2:56.99
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      3:26.27   3              P    24.24    50.30  1:14.60  1:41.12  2:06.67  2:35.85  2:52.15
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:28.40   4              P    25.10    52.56  1:08.46  1:45.73  2:11.56  2:37.56  3:01.46
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:29.50   5              P    24.75    50.99  1:16.02  1:43.00  2:09.12  2:36.36  3:01.10
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:29.92   6              P    25.02    51.47  1:16.97  1:44.67  2:09.96  2:38.29  3:02.30
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:30.38   7              P    24.26    50.47  1:16.80  1:45.51  2:11.00  2:38.80  3:03.46
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        3:31.07   8              P    24.82    51.55  1:17.62  1:46.05  2:11.06  2:38.10  3:03.53
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:31.83   9              P    25.48    52.54  1:17.86  1:45.58  2:10.41  2:38.80  3:03.55
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:32.07  10              P    23.81    49.33  1:14.12  1:41.63  2:06.19  2:33.06  3:01.09
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:33.66  11              P    26.57    55.05  1:19.58  1:46.76  2:13.30  2:43.25  3:07.13
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:36.95  12              P    25.60    53.83  1:20.12  1:48.68  2:15.15  2:43.48  3:08.61
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      3:38.18  13              P    25.88    54.54  1:21.13  1:50.67  2:16.81  2:46.93  3:11.56
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:38.34  14              P    26.10    55.84  1:21.92  1:50.00  2:17.92  2:47.99  3:12.05
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:38.69  15              P    25.91    53.71  1:19.90  1:48.33  2:14.08  2:44.09  3:10.31
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:38.96  16              P    26.63    55.75  1:22.82  1:51.15  2:17.96  2:47.75  3:11.68
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         3:39.37  17              P    24.98    52.69  1:20.24  1:50.68  2:17.28  2:46.33  3:11.57
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:41.18  18              P    26.11    53.53  1:19.38  1:47.65  2:14.32  2:44.64  3:11.59
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:49.77  19              P    27.15    57.05  1:24.58  1:55.42  2:23.46  2:55.21  3:21.15
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  3:50.33  20              P    28.37    58.44  1:26.45  1:56.75  2:25.78  2:56.58  3:22.25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, WADE           12    DAVIS            20.58   1    20.57 F1
HERBERT, TREY         12    NEVADA UNION     20.90   3    20.93 F2
VIRVA, DILLON         11    NEVADA UNION     20.75   2    20.95 F3
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      12    JESUIT           21.37   4    21.62 F4
CORNES, TOMMY         11    VINTAGE          21.43   5    21.72 F5
MCKEON, DEREK         12    GRANITE BAY      21.56   6    21.72 F5
KEFFER, LUKE          12    GRANITE BAY      21.89   8    21.93 F7
PETERSON, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      21.89   7    22.18 F8

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


NEUMANN, JOHN         11    RIO AMERICANO    21.97   9    22.06 C1
SANDERS, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      22.04  10    22.17 C2
YEANDLE, GARRISON     11    OAKRIDGE         22.09  11    22.29 C3
LEAR, JAKE            12    LODI             22.34  12    22.42 C4
FRANKE, CAMERON       12    DAVIS            22.36  13    22.45 C5
LODHIA, NARAN         12    BELLA VISTA      22.54  15    22.49 C6
SIMAS, SHELDON        12    BRADSHAW CHRI    22.56  16    22.56 C7
WATTS, ANDREW         11    LODI             22.47  14    22.70 C8

ALLEN, WADE           12    DAVIS            20.58   1
VIRVA, DILLON         11    NEVADA UNION     20.75   2
HERBERT, TREY         12    NEVADA UNION     20.90   3
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      12    JESUIT           21.37   4
CORNES, TOMMY         11    VINTAGE          21.43   5
MCKEON, DEREK         12    GRANITE BAY      21.56   6
KEFFER, LUKE          12    GRANITE BAY      21.89   8
PETERSON, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      21.89   7
NEUMANN, JOHN         11    RIO AMERICANO    21.97   9
SANDERS, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      22.04  10
YEANDLE, GARRISON     11    OAKRIDGE         22.09  11
LEAR, JAKE            12    LODI             22.34  12
FRANKE, CAMERON       12    DAVIS            22.36  13
WATTS, ANDREW         11    LODI             22.47  14
LODHIA, NARAN         12    BELLA VISTA      22.54  15
SIMAS, SHELDON        12    BRADSHAW CHRI    22.56  16
MORRIS, CHRIS         11    C. K. MCLATCH    22.59  18
PEYTON, JACKSON       11    PLEASANT GROV    22.59  17
FISCHER, CRAIG        12    CENTER           22.67  19
GUNTHER, KYLE         11    DEL CAMPO        22.77  20
FLODIN, MATT          11    JESUIT           22.79  21
GIANCANELLI, MATT     12    JESUIT           22.80  22
LEWIS, WILL           11    GRANITE BAY      22.81  23
LAMON, CONNOR         12    RIVER VALLEY     22.96  24
DAMRELL, CAP          11    MODESTO          22.97  26
MAY, LUCAS            11    NAPA             22.97  25
MIGUEL, TYLER         10    BELLA VISTA      22.99  27
ELLETT, KOLBY         12    BUHACH COLONY    23.06  28
LAMMERT, MAX          12    RIVER VALLEY     23.24  29
HURLEY, BRENDAN       11    SONORA           23.42  30
FELTON, LUKE          11    JESUIT           23.47  31
POPE, DANIEL          11    EL DORADO        23.53  32
TORRES, ANDREW        12    BUHACH COLONY    23.58  33
LAMOND, IAN           11    ST. MARYS        23.66  34
JORY, ETHAN           11    LODI             23.73  35
BURNETT, ALEC         11    PLACER           24.63  36
RUSSELL, COLIN        12    TURLOCK CHRIS   DQUED
YEATS, KEVIN          12    TOKAY           DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALLEN, WADE           12    DAVIS            45.41   1    45.37 F1  P    21.70
                                                                    F    21.45
HERBERT, TREY         12    NEVADA UNION     46.03   2    45.98 F2  P    22.12
                                                                    F    21.67
MACART, PAT           12    JESUIT           46.86   4    47.09 F3  P    22.19
                                                                    F    22.48
KEFFER, LUKE          12    GRANITE BAY      46.62   3    47.45 F4  P    22.48
                                                                    F    22.96
RING, DAVID           11    ST. MARYS        48.04   6    47.80 F5  P    23.35
                                                                    F    23.10
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      12    JESUIT           47.93   5    47.92 F6  P    23.16
                                                                    F    23.47
AKRE, AUSTIN          12    GRANITE BAY      48.38   8    48.38 F7  P    23.27
                                                                    F    23.09
ZERWECK, MATT         11    VISTA DEL LAG    48.38   7    48.40 F8  P    23.18
                                                                    F    23.49

THOMPSON, JAMES       10    TRACY            48.41  10    48.40 C1  P    23.38
                                                                    F    23.31
PETERSON, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      48.39   9    48.66 C2  P    23.00
                                                                    F    23.46
FERGUSON, ACAM        12    RIO AMERICANO    48.67  14    48.85 C3  P    22.99
                                                                    F    23.00
PRICE, JOHN           10    RIO AMERICANO    48.72  15    48.85 C3  P    23.18
                                                                    F    23.45
NADER, ALAN           11    NEVADA UNION     48.52  12    48.94 C5  P    23.22
                                                                    F    23.36
CORNES, TOMMY         11    VINTAGE          48.58  13    48.95 C6  P    22.96
                                                                    F    23.24
RUSSELL, COLIN        12    TURLOCK CHRIS    49.01  16    48.95 C6  P    23.73
                                                                    F    23.39
HAMILTON, MATT        11    JESUIT           48.51  11    49.21 C8  P    23.09
                                                                    F    23.13

ALLEN, WADE           12    DAVIS            45.41   1              P    21.70
HERBERT, TREY         12    NEVADA UNION     46.03   2              P    22.12
KEFFER, LUKE          12    GRANITE BAY      46.62   3              P    22.48
MACART, PAT           12    JESUIT           46.86   4              P    22.19
BECKWITH, AUSTIN      12    JESUIT           47.93   5              P    23.16
RING, DAVID           11    ST. MARYS        48.04   6              P    23.35
AKRE, AUSTIN          12    GRANITE BAY      48.38   8              P    23.27
ZERWECK, MATT         11    VISTA DEL LAG    48.38   7              P    23.18
PETERSON, ALEX        12    BELLA VISTA      48.39   9              P    23.00
THOMPSON, JAMES       10    TRACY            48.41  10              P    23.38
HAMILTON, MATT        11    JESUIT           48.51  11              P    23.09
NADER, ALAN           11    NEVADA UNION     48.52  12              P    23.22
CORNES, TOMMY         11    VINTAGE          48.58  13              P    22.96
FERGUSON, ACAM        12    RIO AMERICANO    48.67  14              P    22.99
PRICE, JOHN           10    RIO AMERICANO    48.72  15              P    23.18
RUSSELL, COLIN        12    TURLOCK CHRIS    49.01  16              P    23.73
SIMAS, SHELDON        12    BRADSHAW CHRI    49.21  17              P    23.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEWIS, WILL           11    GRANITE BAY      49.28  19              P    23.75
MEYER, ZACK           12    GRANITE BAY      49.28  18              P    23.54
FISCHER, CRAIG        12    CENTER           49.43  20              P    23.88
TUTTLE, NICK          12    FRANKLIN         49.60  21              P    23.54
CUTTER, JOSH          10    BEAR RIVER       49.65  22              P    23.93
GUNTHER, KYLE         11    DEL CAMPO        49.78  23              P    23.86
FLODIN, MATT          11    JESUIT           49.85  24              P    23.97
VARLEY, JOHN          12    DAVIS            49.94  25              P    23.29
KEMETHER, DANNY       12    TOKAY            50.01  26              P    23.89
WATTS, ANDREW         11    LODI             50.08  27              P    24.36
KINDALL, CHRISTIAN    12    C. K. MCLATCH    50.16  28              P    24.17
TESLUK, MIKE          12    MODESTO          50.23  29              P    24.41
LAMON, CONNOR         12    RIVER VALLEY     50.69  30              P    23.79
PEYTON, JACKSON       11    PLEASANT GROV    50.90  31              P    24.60
ELLETT, KOLBY         12    BUHACH COLONY    51.09  32              P    24.16
JONES, ALEC           11    PLEASANT GROV    51.10  33              P    24.59
POPE, DANIEL          11    EL DORADO        51.29  34              P    24.55
DAMRELL, CAP          11    MODESTO          51.52  36              P    24.71
TAYLOR, CHASE         12    VINTAGE          51.52  35              P    24.00
SCHMIDT, CONNER       12    NEVADA UNION     52.07  37              P    24.75
MAY, LUCAS            11    NAPA             52.12  38              P    24.82
BOTSFORD, EVAN        11    CORDOVA          52.27  39              P    24.44
CARL, TYLER           11    OAKMONT          52.70  40              P    25.33
SCHRICHFIELD, STEPHEN 11    PONDEROSA        53.42  41              P    25.79
THOMPSON, CODY        12    WOODCREEK        53.89  42              P    25.46
DOMASKY, CAMERON      12    RIVER CITY     1:07.95  43              P
APPEL, HEATY          12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
CASTRO, JACOB         11    LINCOLN         DQUED
JOHNSTON, COLLIN      12    DEL ORO         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FIERRO, SONNY         11    SHELDON        1:41.41   1  1:40.38 F1  P    23.75    49.51  1:15.47
                                                                    F    23.74    49.51  1:15.10
JORGENSON, ADAM       12    ROSEVILLE      1:41.60   2  1:40.45 F2  P    23.26    49.17  1:15.73
                                                                    F    23.40    49.03  1:14.96
LANDRE, WESTON        11    DEL ORO        1:42.42   4  1:41.28 F3  P    23.45    49.05  1:15.66
                                                                    F    23.87    49.46  1:15.49
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    12    YUBA CITY      1:41.99   3  1:41.79 F4  P    23.43    49.09  1:15.32
                                                                    F    23.77    49.61  1:15.66
MACART, PAT           12    JESUIT         1:42.66   5  1:42.32 F5  P    23.92    50.14  1:16.68
                                                                    F    23.63    49.23  1:15.36
CASTRO, KYLE          11    VACAVILLE      1:43.72   6  1:43.94 F6  P    23.50    49.26  1:15.95
                                                                    F    24.16    50.23  1:17.13
THOMPSON, JAMES       10    TRACY          1:44.24   8  1:43.96 F7  P    24.05    50.57  1:17.33
                                                                    F    24.53    51.06  1:17.65
MERTZ, KEVIN          10    EL DORADO      1:44.14   7  1:44.71 F8  P    24.54    50.66  1:17.43
                                                                    F    24.32    50.69  1:17.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


NEWSOM, DYLAN         10    DAVIS          1:44.57  10  1:44.13 C1  P    23.59    49.57  1:16.91
                                                                    F    23.83    50.21  1:17.61
BLUMBERG, MARC        12    DAVIS          1:44.78  12  1:44.18 C2  P    23.51    49.51  1:16.99
                                                                    F    23.82    50.12  1:17.42
ZERWECK, MATT         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:45.42  14  1:44.62 C3  P    23.62    49.96  1:17.47
                                                                    F    24.45    50.80  1:17.89
RANDALL, RYAN         12    MERCED         1:46.13  16  1:45.43 C4  P    24.57    51.25  1:18.60
                                                                    F    24.85    51.37  1:18.51
AKRE, AUSTIN          12    GRANITE BAY    1:44.54   9  1:45.66 C5  P    24.17    50.68  1:17.36
                                                                    F    23.73    49.98  1:17.35
RING, DAVID           11    ST. MARYS      1:44.74  11  1:45.81 C6  P    24.24    51.01  1:18.15
                                                                    F    24.42    51.59  1:18.81
VAN FAROWE, LEE       11    DEL ORO        1:45.49  15  1:46.19 C7  P    23.84    49.96  1:17.36
                                                                    F    24.58    51.77  1:19.28
KEANE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         1:46.15  17  1:47.37 C8  P    24.12    50.82  1:18.08
                                                                    F    24.42    51.74  1:19.11

FIERRO, SONNY         11    SHELDON        1:41.41   1              P    23.75    49.51  1:15.47
JORGENSON, ADAM       12    ROSEVILLE      1:41.60   2              P    23.26    49.17  1:15.73
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    12    YUBA CITY      1:41.99   3              P    23.43    49.09  1:15.32
LANDRE, WESTON        11    DEL ORO        1:42.42   4              P    23.45    49.05  1:15.66
MACART, PAT           12    JESUIT         1:42.66   5              P    23.92    50.14  1:16.68
CASTRO, KYLE          11    VACAVILLE      1:43.72   6              P    23.50    49.26  1:15.95
MERTZ, KEVIN          10    EL DORADO      1:44.14   7              P    24.54    50.66  1:17.43
THOMPSON, JAMES       10    TRACY          1:44.24   8              P    24.05    50.57  1:17.33
AKRE, AUSTIN          12    GRANITE BAY    1:44.54   9              P    24.17    50.68  1:17.36
NEWSOM, DYLAN         10    DAVIS          1:44.57  10              P    23.59    49.57  1:16.91
RING, DAVID           11    ST. MARYS      1:44.74  11              P    24.24    51.01  1:18.15
BLUMBERG, MARC        12    DAVIS          1:44.78  12              P    23.51    49.51  1:16.99
HAMILTON, MATT        11    JESUIT         1:45.21  13              P    24.04    50.31  1:17.25
ZERWECK, MATT         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:45.42  14              P    23.62    49.96  1:17.47
VAN FAROWE, LEE       11    DEL ORO        1:45.49  15              P    23.84    49.96  1:17.36
RANDALL, RYAN         12    MERCED         1:46.13  16              P    24.57    51.25  1:18.60
KEANE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         1:46.15  17              P    24.12    50.82  1:18.08
JOHNSON, GARRAT       11    BEAR RIVER     1:46.22  18              P    24.82    51.54  1:19.20
MENDOZA, ALEX         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.23  19              P    24.95    51.78  1:18.88
NADER, ALAN           11    NEVADA UNION   1:46.68  20              P    24.93    51.42  1:18.86
VIGEANT, MAX          10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.73  21              P    24.61    51.91  1:19.56
RAABE, ADAM           10    DAVIS          1:47.67  22              P    25.00    51.84  1:19.47
GABBARD, BEN          12    VACAVILLE      1:48.12  23              P    24.66    51.80  1:19.85
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      12    LODI           1:48.16  24              P    24.45    51.32  1:19.55
WIESER, CHRIS          9    JESUIT         1:48.40  25              P    25.48    53.03  1:20.67
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       12    VACAVILLE      1:49.27  26              P    24.63    52.04  1:20.52
THOMAS, MITCH         11    LODI           1:49.76  27              P    25.26    53.15  1:21.80
SALISBURY, LUCAS      11    TOKAY          1:49.80  28              P    24.89    52.17  1:21.07
BOUCK, ALEX           12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.27  29              P    25.05    52.89  1:21.89
BROWN, DEVIN          11    TRACY          1:50.40  30              P    24.81    52.18  1:21.06
LEE, ANDREW           12    LINCOLN        1:50.70  31              P    25.73    52.87  1:21.30
HEGNER, RICKY         12    GALT           1:51.11  32              P    25.11    53.22  1:21.39
PERRY, SCOTT          12    DAVIS          1:51.77  33              P    25.55    53.93  1:23.33
GAEBLER, SCOTT        11    GRANITE BAY    1:52.19  34              P    25.71    53.59  1:22.82
MIGUEL, TYLER         10    BELLA VISTA    1:53.43  35              P    24.01    51.75  1:21.76
TORRES, ANDREW        12    BUHACH COLONY  1:53.56  36              P    25.06    52.71  1:22.76
CASTRO, JACOB         11    LINCOLN        1:53.73  37              P    25.66    53.82  1:23.45
NORDELL, TAYLOR       12    OAKMONT        1:53.74  38              P    26.49    54.68  1:24.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COLLINS, BRYCE        11    DEL ORO        1:56.32  39              P    26.86    56.34  1:26.50
RENFRO, MATTHEW       11    CASA ROBLE     1:57.43  40              P    26.46    55.98  1:26.63
SCHRICHFIELD, STEPHEN 11    PONDEROSA      1:57.79  41              P    25.55    54.69  1:25.88

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FIERRO, SONNY         11    SHELDON        4:30.91   2  4:29.12 F1  P    24.81    51.46  1:18.65  1:46.16  2:13.69  2:41.21  3:08.89
                                                                       3:36.45  4:04.06
                                                                    F    24.92    52.16  1:19.59  1:46.94  2:14.38  2:41.98  3:08.99
                                                                       3:36.03  4:03.21
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       11    DEL ORO        4:32.47   3  4:29.73 F2  P    24.63    52.09  1:19.77  1:47.48  2:15.88  2:42.43  3:09.65
                                                                       3:37.27  4:05.17
                                                                    F    24.90    52.29  1:19.38  1:46.37  2:13.86  2:42.29  3:09.49
                                                                       3:36.53  4:04.44
RIGGERT, JOE          12    VACAVILLE      4:30.15   1  4:35.09 F3  P    24.33    50.74  1:17.47  1:44.67  2:11.88  2:39.63  3:07.41
                                                                       3:35.50  4:03.08
                                                                    F    24.90    52.16  1:19.61  1:46.38  2:14.06  2:42.25  3:10.20
                                                                       3:38.44  4:07.17
MERTZ, KEVIN          10    EL DORADO      4:35.50   4  4:36.99 F4  P    25.12    52.12  1:19.92  1:47.74  2:15.66  2:43.35  3:11.13
                                                                       3:39.35  4:07.69
                                                                    F    25.09    52.49  1:20.16  1:47.83  2:15.91  2:44.11  3:12.08
                                                                       3:40.39  4:08.87
NADLER, KYLE          11    DAVIS          4:44.08   6  4:43.68 F5  P    25.51    53.22  1:21.21  1:49.68  2:18.56  2:47.67  3:16.98
                                                                       3:46.62  4:16.08
                                                                    F    25.15    52.85  1:20.98  1:49.73  2:18.58  2:47.65  3:17.12
                                                                       3:46.65  4:15.82
WIESER, CHRIS          9    JESUIT         4:43.94   5  4:43.83 F6  P    25.40    53.55  1:22.17  1:51.14  2:20.67  2:49.80  3:19.12
                                                                       3:48.19  4:16.62
                                                                    F    25.51    53.59  1:22.26  1:51.11  2:20.08  2:48.99  3:18.10
                                                                       3:47.78  4:16.33
NEWSOM, DYLAN         10    DAVIS          4:46.51   8  4:47.01 F7  P    24.33    50.92  1:19.09  1:48.63  2:18.57  2:48.13  3:17.81
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.77
                                                                    F    24.92    52.85  1:21.17  1:50.03  2:19.09  2:48.56  3:18.05
                                                                       3:47.84  4:17.48
RAABE, ADAM           10    DAVIS          4:45.70   7  4:51.90 F8  P    25.52    53.36  1:22.00  1:51.34  2:20.78  2:50.60  3:19.64
                                                                       3:49.21  4:17.81
                                                                    F    25.99    54.08  1:23.16  1:52.86  2:22.49  2:52.89  3:22.66
                                                                       3:52.73  4:22.53

KANE, MATTHEW         12    COSUMNES OAKS  4:49.08  11  4:46.59 C1  P    26.10    54.03  1:22.37  1:51.10  2:20.20  2:49.52  3:19.01
                                                                       3:49.13  4:19.47
                                                                    F    26.33    54.25  1:22.73  1:51.62  2:20.74  2:49.96  3:18.55
                                                                       3:47.76  4:17.32
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      12    LODI           4:47.46  10  4:46.77 C2  P    25.72    53.53  1:22.03  1:50.99  2:20.02  2:49.31  3:18.91
                                                                       3:48.61  4:18.20
                                                                    F    25.70    53.88  1:22.29  1:51.39  2:20.73  2:50.38  3:19.77
                                                                       3:49.18  4:18.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, JACOB        11    JESUIT         4:50.35  13  4:50.79 C3  P    26.32    55.33  1:24.71  1:54.25  2:23.67  2:53.01  3:22.99
                                                                       3:52.64  4:21.92
                                                                    F    25.53    53.51  1:22.19  1:51.28  2:20.94  2:50.75  3:20.85
                                                                       3:50.89  4:21.29
KEANE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         4:49.79  12  4:52.20 C4  P    26.09    54.53  1:23.73  1:53.34  2:22.68  2:52.36  3:22.19
                                                                       3:52.07  4:21.72
                                                                    F    25.81    54.39  1:23.45  1:52.92  2:22.21  2:52.03  3:22.46
                                                                       3:52.44  4:23.15
BERGER, BRETT         12    LINCOLN (L)    4:47.18   9  4:52.84 C5  P    25.67    54.21  1:23.56  1:52.78  2:21.98  2:51.37  3:20.43
                                                                       3:49.86  4:19.04
                                                                    F    26.10    54.53  1:23.81  1:53.41  2:23.52  2:53.73  3:24.21
                                                                       3:54.41  4:24.52
BOUCK, ALEX           12    GRANITE BAY    4:50.99  15  4:52.94 C6  P    25.42    52.80  1:21.42  1:50.89  2:20.41  2:50.03  3:20.27
                                                                       3:50.57  4:21.04
                                                                    F    25.85    54.06  1:22.98  1:52.47  2:22.20  2:52.33  3:22.59
                                                                       3:52.77  4:23.31
VIGEANT, MAX          10    GRANITE BAY    4:53.86  16  4:54.87 C7  P    26.32    54.96  1:24.36  1:54.10  2:23.93  2:54.07  3:24.44
                                                                       3:55.01  4:25.31
                                                                    F    26.19    54.84  1:24.51  1:54.65  2:24.41  2:54.99  3:25.60
                                                                       3:56.23  4:26.46
PINKNEY, NATE         10    GRANITE BAY    4:50.50  14  4:58.56 C8  P    25.63    54.17  1:23.32  1:52.82  2:22.25  2:51.64  3:21.50
                                                                       3:51.82  4:21.77
                                                                    F    26.78    56.39  1:26.80  1:57.37  2:27.59  2:58.01  3:28.61
                                                                       3:58.83  4:29.06

RIGGERT, JOE          12    VACAVILLE      4:30.15   1              P    24.33    50.74  1:17.47  1:44.67  2:11.88  2:39.63  3:07.41
                                                                       3:35.50  4:03.08
FIERRO, SONNY         11    SHELDON        4:30.91   2              P    24.81    51.46  1:18.65  1:46.16  2:13.69  2:41.21  3:08.89
                                                                       3:36.45  4:04.06
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       11    DEL ORO        4:32.47   3              P    24.63    52.09  1:19.77  1:47.48  2:15.88  2:42.43  3:09.65
                                                                       3:37.27  4:05.17
MERTZ, KEVIN          10    EL DORADO      4:35.50   4              P    25.12    52.12  1:19.92  1:47.74  2:15.66  2:43.35  3:11.13
                                                                       3:39.35  4:07.69
WIESER, CHRIS          9    JESUIT         4:43.94   5              P    25.40    53.55  1:22.17  1:51.14  2:20.67  2:49.80  3:19.12
                                                                       3:48.19  4:16.62
NADLER, KYLE          11    DAVIS          4:44.08   6              P    25.51    53.22  1:21.21  1:49.68  2:18.56  2:47.67  3:16.98
                                                                       3:46.62  4:16.08
RAABE, ADAM           10    DAVIS          4:45.70   7              P    25.52    53.36  1:22.00  1:51.34  2:20.78  2:50.60  3:19.64
                                                                       3:49.21  4:17.81
NEWSOM, DYLAN         10    DAVIS          4:46.51   8              P    24.33    50.92  1:19.09  1:48.63  2:18.57  2:48.13  3:17.81
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.77
BERGER, BRETT         12    LINCOLN (L)    4:47.18   9              P    25.67    54.21  1:23.56  1:52.78  2:21.98  2:51.37  3:20.43
                                                                       3:49.86  4:19.04
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN      12    LODI           4:47.46  10              P    25.72    53.53  1:22.03  1:50.99  2:20.02  2:49.31  3:18.91
                                                                       3:48.61  4:18.20
KANE, MATTHEW         12    COSUMNES OAKS  4:49.08  11              P    26.10    54.03  1:22.37  1:51.10  2:20.20  2:49.52  3:19.01
                                                                       3:49.13  4:19.47
KEANE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         4:49.79  12              P    26.09    54.53  1:23.73  1:53.34  2:22.68  2:52.36  3:22.19
                                                                       3:52.07  4:21.72
JOHNSON, JACOB        11    JESUIT         4:50.35  13              P    26.32    55.33  1:24.71  1:54.25  2:23.67  2:53.01  3:22.99
                                                                       3:52.64  4:21.92
PINKNEY, NATE         10    GRANITE BAY    4:50.50  14              P    25.63    54.17  1:23.32  1:52.82  2:22.25  2:51.64  3:21.50
                                                                       3:51.82  4:21.77
BOUCK, ALEX           12    GRANITE BAY    4:50.99  15              P    25.42    52.80  1:21.42  1:50.89  2:20.41  2:50.03  3:20.27
                                                                       3:50.57  4:21.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIGEANT, MAX          10    GRANITE BAY    4:53.86  16              P    26.32    54.96  1:24.36  1:54.10  2:23.93  2:54.07  3:24.44
                                                                       3:55.01  4:25.31
RANDALL, RYAN         12    MERCED         4:55.63  17              P    25.72    54.42  1:23.58  1:53.07  2:23.32  2:53.91  3:24.80
                                                                       3:55.54  4:26.00
HIGHSMITH, JOHN       12    VACAVILLE      4:55.95  18              P    26.40    55.30  1:24.81  1:55.05  2:24.83  2:54.69  3:24.91
                                                                       3:55.49  4:26.26
PALLIOS, MIKE         12    MODESTO        4:58.10  19              P    27.16    56.35  1:25.77  1:55.66  2:25.38  2:55.58  3:26.21
                                                                       3:57.34  4:28.00
THOMAS, MITCH         11    LODI           5:02.28  20              P    26.52    55.32  1:25.23  1:56.20  2:26.92  2:58.10  3:29.27
                                                                       4:00.86  4:32.38
GAEBLER, SCOTT        11    GRANITE BAY    5:04.68  21              P    27.21    57.02  1:27.84  1:58.98  2:30.11  3:01.69  3:32.76
                                                                       4:04.39  4:35.44
PINSON, ADAM          11    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.93  22              P    25.40    53.71  1:24.10  1:55.98  2:28.74  3:01.08  3:32.85
                                                                       4:05.69  4:37.04
HILL, DEVEN           12    WOODCREEK      5:07.01  23              P    27.02    56.95  1:27.69  1:58.93  2:30.00  3:01.66  3:33.39
                                                                       4:05.15  4:36.59
COLLINS, BRYCE        11    DEL ORO        5:09.56  24              P    27.19    57.24  1:27.46  1:58.64  2:30.21  3:02.23  3:34.48
                                                                       4:06.59  4:38.32
LEE, ANDREW           12    LINCOLN        5:09.96  25              P    27.12    56.75  1:27.18  1:58.54  2:29.94  3:01.51  3:33.51
                                                                       4:06.04  4:37.97
GOMEZ, CORBIN         11    OAKRIDGE       5:10.39  26              P    26.96    56.88  1:28.15  1:59.48  2:30.84  3:02.40  3:34.25
                                                                       4:05.82  4:38.80
PERRY, SCOTT          12    DAVIS          5:11.52  27              P    27.80    59.10  1:31.20  2:03.42  2:36.33  3:09.09  3:42.16
                                                                       4:12.86  4:43.23
PALAGE, COLTON        12    ATWATER        5:14.14  28              P    28.00    58.93  1:30.37  2:02.05  2:34.00  3:06.39  3:39.14
                                                                       4:11.14  4:42.85
RENFRO, MATTHEW       11    CASA ROBLE     5:14.52  29              P    27.74    58.92  1:30.23  2:02.13  2:34.21  3:06.56  3:39.07
                                                                       4:11.31  4:43.55
LEE, BRADEN           11    OAKDALE        5:14.87  30              P    27.84    59.05  1:30.79  2:03.52  2:36.05  3:08.31  3:40.61
                                                                       4:13.33  4:45.07
MARTIN, JOSE          11    VALLEJO        5:16.57  31              P    28.17    59.02  1:30.54  2:02.49  2:34.63  3:07.12  3:39.62
                                                                       4:12.11  4:44.70
LARSON, EVAN          11    WOODCREEK      5:22.43  32              P    28.30  1:00.20  1:32.40  2:04.61  2:37.53  3:10.38  3:44.07
                                                                       4:16.91  4:50.58
CALLAHAN, IAN         11    BUHACH COLONY  5:24.52  33              P    27.86    59.15  1:32.16  2:04.78  2:38.07  3:11.65  3:44.83
                                                                       4:18.49  4:52.19

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MURCH, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY      50.99   1    50.64 F1  P    25.29
                                                                    F    25.34
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    11    VACAVILLE        51.26   2    52.19 F2  P    24.74
                                                                    F    24.99
LANDRE, WESTON        11    DEL ORO          52.73   3    52.62 F3  P    25.65
                                                                    F    26.02
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    12    YUBA CITY        52.96   4    52.68 F4  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.89
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      11    PONDEROSA        54.24   7    53.33 F5  P    26.47
                                                                    F    25.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GIANCANELLI, MATT     12    JESUIT           53.60   5    53.52 F6  P    25.75
                                                                    F    25.94
MCKEON, DEREK         12    GRANITE BAY      53.84   6    53.69 F7  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.05
MENDOZA, ALEX         12    ANGELO RODRIG    54.35   8    54.38 F8  P    26.28
                                                                    F    26.43

BELLENFANT, TYLER     12    RIVER VALLEY     55.00  11    54.25 C1  P    26.85
                                                                    F    26.26
VAN FAROWE, LEE       11    DEL ORO          54.70   9    54.34 C2  P    26.95
                                                                    F
STAPLETON, CONNOR     10    DAVIS            54.87  10    55.37 C3  P    26.74
                                                                    F    27.00
DOTSON, STAN          12    WOODCREEK        57.92  17    56.81 C4  P    27.92
                                                                    F    27.92
PINKNEY, NATE         10    GRANITE BAY      57.21  14    57.05 C5  P    27.31
                                                                    F    27.68
JONES, KALEB          11    MERCED           57.69  15    57.48 C6  P    28.11
                                                                    F    27.69
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         57.91  16    57.80 C7  P    28.00
                                                                    F    28.22
TEZCAN, YUYVAS        11    DAVIS            56.59  12    57.87 C8  P    27.66
                                                                    F    28.23

MURCH, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY      50.99   1              P    25.29
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    11    VACAVILLE        51.26   2              P    24.74
LANDRE, WESTON        11    DEL ORO          52.73   3              P    25.65
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON    12    YUBA CITY        52.96   4              P    25.80
GIANCANELLI, MATT     12    JESUIT           53.60   5              P    25.75
MCKEON, DEREK         12    GRANITE BAY      53.84   6              P    26.21
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      11    PONDEROSA        54.24   7              P    26.47
MENDOZA, ALEX         12    ANGELO RODRIG    54.35   8              P    26.28
VAN FAROWE, LEE       11    DEL ORO          54.70   9              P    26.95
STAPLETON, CONNOR     10    DAVIS            54.87  10              P    26.74
BELLENFANT, TYLER     12    RIVER VALLEY     55.00  11              P    26.85
TEZCAN, YUYVAS        11    DAVIS            56.59  12              P    27.66
TUTTLE, NICK          12    FRANKLIN         56.95  13              P    27.54
PINKNEY, NATE         10    GRANITE BAY      57.21  14              P    27.31
JONES, KALEB          11    MERCED           57.69  15              P    28.11
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         57.91  16              P    28.00
DOTSON, STAN          12    WOODCREEK        57.92  17              P    27.92
WALTER, HANK          11    OAKDALE          58.15  18              P    28.11
VARLEY, JOHN          12    DAVIS            58.26  19              P    28.00
BOTSFORD, EVAN        11    CORDOVA          58.40  20              P    27.92
BUTLER, NADREW        12    BENICIA          58.57  21              P    27.96
SMITH, LANDON         11    CASA ROBLE       58.78  22              P    28.70
DUFFY, NATE           11    NEVADA UNION     58.95  23              P    27.99
JOHNSON, JACOB        11    JESUIT           59.35  24              P    29.33
SMITH, DILLON         12    LODI             59.37  25              P    28.46
JAHNSEN, RYAN         11    DEL ORO          59.39  26              P    28.94
KRONENBERG, MATT      12    WOODCREEK        59.40  27              P    28.19
CARL, TYLER           11    OAKMONT          59.43  29              P    29.25
SAVANT, TOMMY         12    JESUIT           59.43  28              P    28.45
TAYLOR, CHASE         12    VINTAGE          59.62  30              P    28.68
LAMB, JAMES           12    MODESTO          59.68  31              P    28.20
BERGER, BRETT         12    LINCOLN (L)      59.78  32              P    29.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DHALIWAL, MANVIR      11    BEAR CREEK     1:00.01  33              P    29.38
SALTREIT, KYLE        11    DAVIS          1:00.12  34              P    29.08
DURAN, DAVID          11    WOODCREEK      1:00.16  35              P    28.93
HAUSMANN, MIKE        12    FRANKLIN       1:00.27  36              P    29.22
BOSCHKEN, JAMES       11    JESUIT         1:00.55  37              P    29.27
CHOI, JEFF            11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.04  38              P    29.00
DODD, JAKE            11    LODI           1:01.16  39              P    29.64
PEIRCE, MICHAEL       11    DEL ORO        1:01.31  40              P    29.85
HOLM, CHRISTIAN       12    ROCKLIN        1:01.36  41              P    29.80
NGUYEN, THAI          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.39  42              P    29.72
PRICE, MR             12    RIPON          1:01.52  56              P    30.02
GRUBAUGH, CONNER      11    PONDEROSA      1:01.63  43              P    29.43
CHURCH, JOSHUA        12    OAKRIDGE       1:02.17  44              P    30.64
NEUSCHMIDT, JASON     10    ARGONAUT       1:02.18  45              P    28.97
PROVENCIO, ERIC       11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:02.22  46              P    29.84
RYAN, CONNOR          11    BEAR CREEK     1:02.51  48              P    30.48
SACKSCHEWSKI, LUKE    12    ST. MARYS      1:02.51  47              P    31.42
IRISH, CHRIS           9    RIVER CITY     1:03.16  49              P    30.21
LEON, MAX             12    FRANKLIN       1:03.95  50              P    29.54
BARBICH, STEVE        11    BELLA VISTA    1:04.08  51              P    31.10
BURNETT, ALEC         11    PLACER         1:04.77  52              P    31.80
GRIJALBA, ALEX        12    ATWATER         DQUED                   P    30.33

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FRANKE, CAMERON       12    DAVIS            56.94   1    57.17 F1  P    26.66
                                                                    F    26.67
WHITTLE, MATT          9    DAVIS            59.10   3    57.17 F1  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.07
FERGUSON, ACAM        12    RIO AMERICANO    59.15   4    59.23 F3  P    27.95
                                                                    F    27.90
ABE, GARRETT          12    PLEASANT GROV    59.15   5    59.47 F4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.37
GREENE, CONNOR        12    MERCED           58.54   2    59.48 F5  P    27.37
                                                                    F    27.39
KRAMER, NICK          11    JESUIT           59.24   6    59.61 F6  P    28.15
                                                                    F    28.08
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE        59.61   7    59.95 F7  P    28.03
                                                                    F    28.19
LEAR, JAKE            12    LODI             59.77   8  1:00.01 F8  P    28.12
                                                                    F    28.08

EMERY, BRETT          11    BELLA VISTA      59.98   9    58.77 C1  P    28.20
                                                                    F    27.72
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.88  10  1:01.50 C2  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.81
VERNER, JOSHUA        11    OAKRIDGE       1:02.12  14  1:01.76 C3  P    29.53
                                                                    F    29.51
BOLIARD, NICK         12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.99  12  1:01.89 C4  P    29.15
                                                                    F    29.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PUN, JONATHAN          9    DAVIS          1:02.70  16  1:02.26 C5  P    29.31
                                                                    F    29.28
ZANOBINI, NICK        11    JESUIT         1:02.05  13  1:02.79 C6  P    29.47
                                                                    F    29.68
MEYER, ZACK           12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.83  11  1:03.11 C7  P    29.14
                                                                    F    29.29
LAU, MILTON           11    BENICIA        1:02.68  15  1:04.16 C8  P    29.30
                                                                    F    30.10

FRANKE, CAMERON       12    DAVIS            56.94   1              P    26.66
GREENE, CONNOR        12    MERCED           58.54   2              P    27.37
WHITTLE, MATT          9    DAVIS            59.10   3              P    27.49
ABE, GARRETT          12    PLEASANT GROV    59.15   5              P    28.27
FERGUSON, ACAM        12    RIO AMERICANO    59.15   4              P    27.95
KRAMER, NICK          11    JESUIT           59.24   6              P    28.15
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE        59.61   7              P    28.03
LEAR, JAKE            12    LODI             59.77   8              P    28.12
EMERY, BRETT          11    BELLA VISTA      59.98   9              P    28.20
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.88  10              P    28.70
MEYER, ZACK           12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.83  11              P    29.14
BOLIARD, NICK         12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.99  12              P    29.15
ZANOBINI, NICK        11    JESUIT         1:02.05  13              P    29.47
VERNER, JOSHUA        11    OAKRIDGE       1:02.12  14              P    29.53
LAU, MILTON           11    BENICIA        1:02.68  15              P    29.30
PUN, JONATHAN          9    DAVIS          1:02.70  16              P    29.31
LEBARON, RODRICK      12    GRANITE BAY    1:02.73  17              P    29.62
BRICHARD, JOEL        11    LOS BANOS      1:03.37  18              P    29.62
LLAMAS, TYLER         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.41  19              P    29.30
LAGUNA, BRIAN         12    MERCED         1:03.89  20              P    29.86
MARKS, TRAVIS         11    BEAR RIVER     1:04.37  21              P    29.85
GARDNER, SEAN         11    ANTELOPE       1:04.69  22              P    30.99
SHALNEV, ANDREY       12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:05.60  23              P    30.75
DENNIS, NOAH          11    ARMIJO         1:06.01  24              P    31.41
KOTOWKSI, TOM         12    NEVADA UNION   1:06.22  26              P    30.54
WEASKE, NEIL          11    TURLOCK        1:06.22  25              P    31.58
PADILLA, TYLER        12    CENTRAL CATHO  1:06.49  27              P    31.37
HURLEY, BRENDAN       11    SONORA         1:06.76  28              P    31.05
SANTOS, RILEY         12    WOODCREEK      1:06.96  29              P    31.01
KRONENBERG, MATT      12    WOODCREEK      1:06.97  30              P    30.93
CHOI, CHRIS           12    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.00  31              P    31.35
DAILEY, PAUL          12    DAVIS          1:07.06  32              P    31.46
JACKSON, JAMES        11    FRANKLIN (STO  1:07.14  33              P    30.91
VAN NIEKIRK, MATT     11    WEST           1:07.44  34              P    31.24
MORAIS, LEO           11    WEST           1:09.19  35              P    31.90
TYSON, ADAM           11    RIVER CITY     1:15.99  36              P    35.44
BAER, TREVOR          11    BELLA VISTA     DQUED
PRICE, MR             12    RIPON           DQUED
RYAN, CONNOR          11    BEAR CREEK      DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JORGENSON, ADAM       12    ROSEVILLE        50.13   1    50.30 F1  P    23.45
                                                                    F    23.55
VIRVA, DILLON         11    NEVADA UNION     50.25   2    50.66 F2  P    23.42
                                                                    F    23.37
KRAMER, NICK          11    JESUIT           51.50   4    51.46 F3  P    16.06
                                                                    F    24.09
BLUMBERG, MARC        12    DAVIS            51.28   3    51.79 F4  P    18.25
                                                                    F    23.80
LOVIE, BRADLEY        12    ARMIJO           52.19   5    51.99 F5  P    16.07
                                                                    F    24.32
CASTRO, KYLE          11    VACAVILLE        53.03   6    53.12 F6  P    24.75
                                                                    F    24.64
GABBARD, BEN          12    VACAVILLE        53.16   7    53.17 F7  P    24.81
                                                                    F    24.86
HEGNER, RICKY         12    GALT             53.39   8    54.34 F8  P    24.58
                                                                    F    25.09

JOHNSON, GARRAT       11    BEAR RIVER       53.50   9    53.19 C1  P    25.32
                                                                    F    25.08
KANE, MATTHEW         12    COSUMNES OAKS    53.97  12    53.86 C2  P    25.36
                                                                    F    25.35
YEANDLE, GARRISON     11    OAKRIDGE         53.74  11    54.09 C3  P    24.71
                                                                    F    25.33
LLAMAS, TYLER         12    RIO AMERICANO    54.94  15    54.46 C4  P    24.61
                                                                    F    24.81
CUNHA, ROBBIE         12    GRANITE BAY      53.66  10    54.76 C5  P    25.13
                                                                    F    25.39
BEYNARS, ERNEST        9    JESUIT           54.71  14    54.80 C6  P    25.47
                                                                    F    25.44
PRICE, JOHN           10    RIO AMERICANO    54.26  13    55.23 C7  P    24.95
                                                                    F    25.20
MAGINNIS, ERIC        11    DEL ORO          55.08  16    55.45 C8  P    25.69
                                                                    F    25.70

JORGENSON, ADAM       12    ROSEVILLE        50.13   1              P    23.45
VIRVA, DILLON         11    NEVADA UNION     50.25   2              P    23.42
BLUMBERG, MARC        12    DAVIS            51.28   3              P    18.25
KRAMER, NICK          11    JESUIT           51.50   4              P    16.06
LOVIE, BRADLEY        12    ARMIJO           52.19   5              P    16.07
CASTRO, KYLE          11    VACAVILLE        53.03   6              P    24.75
GABBARD, BEN          12    VACAVILLE        53.16   7              P    24.81
HEGNER, RICKY         12    GALT             53.39   8              P    24.58
JOHNSON, GARRAT       11    BEAR RIVER       53.50   9              P    25.32
CUNHA, ROBBIE         12    GRANITE BAY      53.66  10              P    25.13
YEANDLE, GARRISON     11    OAKRIDGE         53.74  11              P    24.71
KANE, MATTHEW         12    COSUMNES OAKS    53.97  12              P    25.36
PRICE, JOHN           10    RIO AMERICANO    54.26  13              P    24.95
BEYNARS, ERNEST        9    JESUIT           54.71  14              P    25.47
LLAMAS, TYLER         12    RIO AMERICANO    54.94  15              P    24.61
MAGINNIS, ERIC        11    DEL ORO          55.08  16              P    25.69
COZENS, PHIL          11    JESUIT           55.69  17              P    26.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, SETH        11    VINTAGE          56.02  19              P    25.92
SALISBURY, LUCAS      11    TOKAY            56.02  18              P    26.18
BROWN, DEVIN          11    TRACY            56.04  20              P    26.17
LODHIA, NARAN         12    BELLA VISTA      56.11  21              P    26.01
LAMB, JAMES           12    MODESTO          56.33  22              P    25.41
SANDERS, BRANDON      12    GRANITE BAY      56.34  23              P    25.82
SAVANT, TOMMY         12    JESUIT           56.60  24              P    26.29
DHALIWAL, MANVIR      11    BEAR CREEK       56.72  25              P    26.86
BRICHARD, JOEL        11    LOS BANOS        57.04  26              P    19.76
BARBICH, STEVE        11    BELLA VISTA      57.14  28              P    26.04
HILL, DEVEN           12    WOODCREEK        57.14  27              P    26.09
PADILLA, TYLER        12    CENTRAL CATHO    57.16  29              P    26.68
BARNES, ZEPHYR        12    NAPA             57.26  30              P    26.43
SMITH, DILLON         12    LODI             57.36  31              P    26.48
DODD, JAKE            11    LODI             57.52  32              P    26.79
BUTLER, NADREW        12    BENICIA          57.63  33              P    25.46
SALAZAR, JOHNNY       12    BUHACH COLONY    57.75  34              P    27.16
SESSA, KYLE           12    JOHANSEN         57.88  35              P    26.68
CARNEY, JOEY          11    OAKRIDGE         58.57  36              P    27.83
FIRESTINE, BRYCE      11    ATWATER          58.66  37              P    27.09
SACKSCHEWSKI, LUKE    12    ST. MARYS        59.22  38              P    27.48
REHER, DAVID          12    LODI           1:00.84  39              P    28.00

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

ANDERSON, SETH        11    VINTAGE                       56.06
SALISBURY, LUCAS      11    TOKAY                         56.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WESTLAKE, BRIAN       11    DEL ORO        1:52.82   1  1:51.89 F1  P    24.70    54.02  1:27.02
                                                                    F    24.77    53.87  1:26.57
MURCH, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.26   5  1:52.42 F2  P    24.17    52.39  1:27.92
                                                                    F    24.03    51.59  1:26.15
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    11    VACAVILLE      1:54.33   4  1:55.09 F3  P    24.87    53.36  1:26.83
                                                                    F    25.68    54.17  1:28.27
RIGGERT, JOE          12    VACAVILLE      1:53.77   2  1:55.14 F4  P    23.89    52.33  1:26.82
                                                                    F    24.23    52.66  1:27.83
WHITTLE, MATT          9    DAVIS          1:53.97   3  1:55.72 F5  P    23.85    52.90  1:25.79
                                                                    F    24.39    54.08  1:26.89
NADLER, KYLE          11    DAVIS          1:57.16   7  1:56.87 F6  P    25.35    55.34  1:29.10
                                                                    F    25.08    54.84  1:29.10
LOVIE, BRADLEY        12    ARMIJO         1:57.43   8  1:56.87 F6  P    24.66    53.97  1:29.56
                                                                    F    24.45    54.31  1:29.60
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE      1:56.45   6  1:57.10 F8  P    24.95    55.74  1:29.40
                                                                    F    24.98    56.21  1:29.83

CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      11    PONDEROSA      2:00.95  12  1:56.22 C1  P    25.62    55.25  1:33.20
                                                                    F    25.74    53.56  1:29.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EMERY, BRETT          11    BELLA VISTA    1:59.28   9  1:58.73 C2  P    25.92    56.57  1:30.50
                                                                    F    26.00    56.68  1:30.38
DENNIS, NOAH          11    ARMIJO         2:02.48  15  2:00.27 C3  P    26.65    58.38  1:34.74
                                                                    F    26.59    57.47  1:32.62
CUTTER, JOSH          10    BEAR RIVER     2:01.99  13  2:00.92 C4  P    26.98    57.38  1:33.24
                                                                    F    26.44    56.46  1:32.63
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.69  11  2:01.37 C5  P    25.83    57.76  1:31.70
                                                                    F    26.12    58.17  1:33.02
STAPLETON, CONNOR     10    DAVIS          2:02.57  16  2:01.59 C6  P    25.45    55.76  1:33.39
                                                                    F    25.88    55.73  1:32.40
GREENE, CONNOR        12    MERCED         1:59.46  10  2:03.33 C7  P    25.81    57.97  1:32.30
                                                                    F    25.93    58.50  1:33.47
TEZCAN, YUYVAS        11    DAVIS          2:02.39  14  2:04.18 C8  P    25.61    56.03  1:32.74
                                                                    F    26.40    57.56  1:34.53

WESTLAKE, BRIAN       11    DEL ORO        1:52.82   1              P    24.70    54.02  1:27.02
RIGGERT, JOE          12    VACAVILLE      1:53.77   2              P    23.89    52.33  1:26.82
WHITTLE, MATT          9    DAVIS          1:53.97   3              P    23.85    52.90  1:25.79
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    11    VACAVILLE      1:54.33   4              P    24.87    53.36  1:26.83
MURCH, ANDREW         11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.26   5              P    24.17    52.39  1:27.92
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      11    ROSEVILLE      1:56.45   6              P    24.95    55.74  1:29.40
NADLER, KYLE          11    DAVIS          1:57.16   7              P    25.35    55.34  1:29.10
LOVIE, BRADLEY        12    ARMIJO         1:57.43   8              P    24.66    53.97  1:29.56
EMERY, BRETT          11    BELLA VISTA    1:59.28   9              P    25.92    56.57  1:30.50
GREENE, CONNOR        12    MERCED         1:59.46  10              P    25.81    57.97  1:32.30
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.69  11              P    25.83    57.76  1:31.70
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      11    PONDEROSA      2:00.95  12              P    25.62    55.25  1:33.20
CUTTER, JOSH          10    BEAR RIVER     2:01.99  13              P    26.98    57.38  1:33.24
TEZCAN, YUYVAS        11    DAVIS          2:02.39  14              P    25.61    56.03  1:32.74
DENNIS, NOAH          11    ARMIJO         2:02.48  15              P    26.65    58.38  1:34.74
STAPLETON, CONNOR     10    DAVIS          2:02.57  16              P    25.45    55.76  1:33.39
VERNER, JOSHUA        11    OAKRIDGE       2:02.81  17              P    26.82    59.54  1:35.06
ABE, GARRETT          12    PLEASANT GROV  2:03.09  18              P    26.50    59.40  1:33.17
BEYNARS, ERNEST        9    JESUIT         2:03.38  19              P    25.31    56.14  1:32.94
CUNHA, ROBBIE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:03.64  20              P    25.25    57.18  1:34.06
BELLENFANT, TYLER     12    RIVER VALLEY   2:05.38  21              P    26.92    57.62  1:35.11
PINSON, ADAM          11    SACRAMENTO CO  2:05.51  22              P    26.36    58.39  1:35.16
CANNON, TYLER         11    GRANITE BAY    2:05.76  23              P    27.41    59.80  1:36.93
KEMETHER, DANNY       12    TOKAY          2:07.01  24              P    26.68  1:00.23  1:37.89
DOTSON, STAN          12    WOODCREEK      2:07.05  25              P    27.04    58.33  1:37.51
MAGINNIS, ERIC        11    DEL ORO        2:07.39  26              P    26.11  1:00.96  1:37.82
BARNES, ZEPHYR        12    NAPA           2:09.69  27              P    26.26  1:00.41  1:39.69
ANDERSON, SETH        11    VINTAGE        2:09.95  28              P    27.01  1:00.86  1:39.53
GOMEZ, CORBIN         11    OAKRIDGE       2:10.08  29              P    27.03  1:00.80  1:39.21
SMITH, LANDON         11    CASA ROBLE     2:10.12  30              P    27.82    59.94  1:40.57
LAU, MILTON           11    BENICIA        2:10.88  31              P    28.65  1:03.59  1:39.90
PALLIOS, MIKE         12    MODESTO        2:15.47  32              P    27.76  1:03.05  1:46.49
CHURCH, JOSHUA        12    OAKRIDGE       2:16.99  33              P    28.86  1:02.64  1:43.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:37.00   1  1:35.73 F1  P    23.96    52.01  1:15.28
                                                                    F    23.85    51.60  1:14.60
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:37.59   2  1:36.39 F2  P    25.19    52.49  1:16.05
                                                                    F    23.88    51.38  1:15.19
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:38.62   4  1:38.72 F3  P    25.31    52.67  1:16.89
                                                                    F    25.43    52.50  1:16.91
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:38.49   3  1:38.76 F4  P    25.03    52.03  1:16.57
                                                                    F    25.35    51.83  1:16.39
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.97   5  1:41.68 F5  P    26.98    53.87  1:18.67
                                                                    F    26.62    53.88  1:18.89
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.02   7  1:42.06 F6  P    28.13    56.44  1:21.26
                                                                    F    27.49    54.94  1:20.17
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:42.45   6  1:42.64 F7  P    27.05    54.20  1:19.36
                                                                    F    27.46    54.65  1:20.18
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.78   8  1:43.16 F8  P    28.60    56.01  1:20.65
                                                                    F    28.67    56.17  1:20.16

BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:44.39   9  1:43.33 C1  P    27.23    56.33  1:20.52
                                                                    F    27.08    56.23  1:19.86
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.89  11  1:44.76 C2  P    29.51    57.50  1:21.55
                                                                    F    29.40    57.69  1:21.52
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:44.89  10  1:44.84 C3  P    26.81    56.50  1:21.54
                                                                    F    26.94    56.29  1:21.42
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:47.56  13  1:47.53 C4  P    27.00    57.82  1:24.53
                                                                    F    27.41    58.46  1:24.49
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:49.85  17  1:48.34 C5  P    29.08    57.91  1:24.39
                                                                    F    28.68    57.47  1:23.04
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:49.74  15  1:49.76 C6  P    29.38    59.83  1:25.77
                                                                    F    28.08    48.20  1:25.67
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:45.93  12   DQUED  C   P    29.80    57.24  1:20.43
                                                                    F    29.11    56.35  1:19.15
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:47.69  14   DQUED  C   P    27.93    57.93  1:24.79
                                                                    F    27.83    57.70  1:24.67

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:37.00   1              P    23.96    52.01  1:15.28
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:37.59   2              P    25.19    52.49  1:16.05
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:38.49   3              P    25.03    52.03  1:16.57
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:38.62   4              P    25.31    52.67  1:16.89
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.97   5              P    26.98    53.87  1:18.67
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:42.45   6              P    27.05    54.20  1:19.36
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.02   7              P    28.13    56.44  1:21.26
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.78   8              P    28.60    56.01  1:20.65
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:44.39   9              P    27.23    56.33  1:20.52
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.89  11              P    29.51    57.50  1:21.55
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:44.89  10              P    26.81    56.50  1:21.54
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:45.93  12              P    29.80    57.24  1:20.43
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:47.56  13              P    27.00    57.82  1:24.53
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:47.69  14              P    27.93    57.93  1:24.79
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:49.74  15              P    29.38    59.83  1:25.77
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:49.85  17              P    29.08    57.91  1:24.39
VIN, A  VAR.          12    VINTAGE        1:49.85  16              P    27.64    58.99  1:29.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:50.76  18              P    31.46    59.83  1:27.09
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:50.79  19              P    30.21  1:00.88  1:27.40
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:51.65  20              P    29.67  1:01.42  1:27.68
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:51.68  21              P    27.68    57.29  1:26.41
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:52.56  22              P    26.02    57.95  1:26.17
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:52.87  23              P    26.70    58.93  1:27.59
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   1:52.91  24              P    25.40  1:04.03  1:30.18
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:53.41  25              P    27.71    59.21  1:27.54
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:54.45  26              P    28.54  1:01.38  1:29.50
CEN,  A  VAR.         12    CENTER         1:54.81  27              P    29.88  1:02.54  1:27.71
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:56.59  28              P    29.89  1:04.11  1:32.77
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         1:57.05  37              P    31.33  1:03.20  1:32.82
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     1:57.71  29              P    29.84  1:05.10  1:33.21
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  2:01.53  30              P    33.25  1:05.22  1:34.21
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS           DQUED                   P    24.99    51.12  1:14.59
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN        DQUED                   P    28.30    58.31  1:24.85
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    31.11  1:01.99  1:28.22

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO                   1:49.73
VIN, A  VAR.          12    VINTAGE                     1:49.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUTCHINSON, ERICH     12    TRACY                       2:38.00  16
ROBERTS, TAYLOR       12    BELLA VISTA                 2:56.15  15
HAKOLA, TAYLOR        12    GRACE DAVIS                 2:75.30   4
HOLDENER, TYLER       12    LODI                        2:81.80  13
MEDINA, CHRISTIAN     12    FLORIN                      2:97.25  12
GLEESON, JEREMY       12    MERCED                      3:01.00  11
WILLIAMS, PATRICK     12    JESUIT                      3:12.55  10
BRODERICK, CARLO      12    JOHANSEN                    3:37.95   9
HUNTINGTON, CODY      12    TURLOCK                     3:68.55   8
BRYANT, GEORGE        12    LODI                        3:73.45   7
WOODS, DAVIS          12    TURLOCK                     3:77.90   6
YOKOYAMA, ZACH        11    RIO AMERICANO               4:13.55   5
GOTRO, JORDAN         10    OAKRIDGE                    4:21.90   4
SMITH, HUNTER         12    C. K. MCLATCH               4:76.85   3
ADAMS, ELLIOTT        12    GRANITE BAY                 4:84.50   2
CRAYNE, JACOB         11    JESUIT                      5:58.05   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.71   2  1:26.80 F1  P    21.50    43.89  1:06.58
                                                                    F    21.86    43.94  1:05.88
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.45   1  1:27.12 F2  P    22.17    44.56  1:06.26
                                                                    F    22.25    44.31  1:06.13
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.33   3  1:28.12 F3  P    21.58    44.10  1:06.38
                                                                    F    22.24    44.69  1:06.61
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.15   5  1:29.70 F4  P    22.58    44.64  1:07.81
                                                                    F    22.08    44.42  1:07.24
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.65   4  1:30.07 F5  P    22.59    45.45  1:07.74
                                                                    F    22.78    45.70  1:07.96
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:33.04   6  1:32.13 F6  P    23.35    47.56  1:10.73
                                                                    F    23.09    46.82  1:09.64
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:33.21   7  1:33.38 F7  P    24.65    48.04  1:11.73
                                                                    F    24.35    47.89  1:11.78
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:33.85   8  1:34.12 F8  P    23.32    47.84  1:10.71
                                                                    F    24.13    47.18  1:11.31

BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:34.25   9  1:34.42 C1  P    22.85    47.42  1:10.42
                                                                    F    22.90    47.41  1:11.48
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:35.97  16  1:34.79 C2  P    23.70    48.57  1:12.32
                                                                    F    23.53    48.40  1:11.53
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:34.32  10  1:34.83 C3  P    23.86    46.57  1:11.24
                                                                    F    23.38    46.64  1:11.38
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:35.45  15  1:34.95 C4  P    24.51    49.09  1:11.98
                                                                    F    23.95    48.58  1:11.63
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:34.89  13  1:34.98 C5  P    23.96    47.84  1:11.29
                                                                    F    24.50    48.10  1:11.67
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.51  11  1:35.00 C6  P    23.52    47.42  1:11.14
                                                                    F    23.81    48.56  1:12.22
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:35.32  14  1:35.04 C7  P    23.67    47.84  1:11.59
                                                                    F    23.70    47.66  1:11.40
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:34.53  12  1:36.29 C8  P    22.22    45.57  1:11.67
                                                                    F    22.33    46.35  1:13.37

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.45   1              P    22.17    44.56  1:06.26
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.71   2              P    21.50    43.89  1:06.58
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.33   3              P    21.58    44.10  1:06.38
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.65   4              P    22.59    45.45  1:07.74
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:30.15   5              P    22.58    44.64  1:07.81
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        1:33.04   6              P    23.35    47.56  1:10.73
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:33.21   7              P    24.65    48.04  1:11.73
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:33.85   8              P    23.32    47.84  1:10.71
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:34.25   9              P    22.85    47.42  1:10.42
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:34.32  10              P    23.86    46.57  1:11.24
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:34.51  11              P    23.52    47.42  1:11.14
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:34.53  12              P    22.22    45.57  1:11.67
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:34.89  13              P    23.96    47.84  1:11.29
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:35.32  14              P    23.67    47.84  1:11.59
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:35.45  15              P    24.51    49.09  1:11.98
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:35.97  16              P    23.70    48.57  1:12.32
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:36.50  17              P    23.90    48.77  1:12.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:36.63  18              P    23.16    48.63  1:14.62
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:36.65  19              P    23.54    48.91  1:13.41
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:36.80  20              P    24.54    48.41  1:13.44
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:36.88  21              P    24.58    49.25  1:13.80
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:37.24  22              P    24.36    49.09  1:13.13
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:37.25  23              P    24.71    48.97  1:13.94
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:37.40  24              P    24.95    49.33  1:13.15
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:37.92  25              P    24.80    48.72  1:13.33
VIN, A  VAR.          12    VINTAGE        1:38.41  26              P    21.62    46.71  1:15.01
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:38.60  27              P    24.74    50.20  1:14.49
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:40.49  28              P    23.88    50.64  1:15.78
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    24.54    48.56  1:12.83
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION    DQUED                   P    20.85    44.04  1:05.42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.64   3  3:07.57 F1  P    23.09    47.81  1:10.58  1:35.55  1:58.25  2:23.38  2:46.40
                                                                    F    22.75    47.83  1:09.96  1:35.04  1:56.86  2:21.85  2:43.60
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:09.59   1  3:09.31 F2  P    23.04    47.93  1:11.24  1:36.62  1:59.55  2:24.59  2:45.72
                                                                    F    22.90    48.12  1:10.87  1:36.52  1:59.12  2:24.50  2:45.19
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.44   2  3:10.19 F3  P    22.65    47.57  1:11.41  1:37.90  2:00.53  2:24.86  2:46.53
                                                                    F    23.12    48.11  1:10.76  1:36.55  1:58.91  2:23.60  2:45.28
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:13.52   4  3:11.81 F4  P    22.94    47.34  1:10.97  1:37.18  1:59.72  2:24.72  2:47.74
                                                                    F    23.28    47.61  1:10.87  1:36.13  1:58.34  2:22.98  2:45.92
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:15.59   6  3:13.54 F5  P    23.09    47.64  1:12.41  1:40.25  2:02.66  2:27.84  2:50.35
                                                                    F    22.97    47.55  1:11.63  1:39.21  2:02.16  2:27.42  2:49.29
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:15.06   5  3:15.30 F6  P    23.32    47.74  1:12.02  1:39.38  2:02.13  2:27.32  2:50.01
                                                                    F    23.02    47.15  1:11.77  1:39.55  2:02.53  2:27.85  2:50.13
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:21.33   8  3:18.98 F7  P    24.10    50.60  1:14.02  1:40.62  2:04.55  2:32.02  2:55.38
                                                                    F    23.92    50.64  1:13.95  1:40.25  2:03.44  2:30.04  2:53.26
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:19.95   7  3:21.90 F8  P    24.23    50.10  1:14.12  1:39.58  2:04.54  2:31.26  2:54.35
                                                                    F    24.06    49.93  1:14.66  1:41.33  2:06.05  2:32.88  2:56.16

MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:21.54   9  3:17.91 C1  P    24.59    51.08  1:14.99  1:41.44  2:05.77  2:33.15  2:56.16
                                                                    F    23.25    48.93  1:12.50  1:39.42  2:03.19  2:30.28  2:52.99
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:22.33  10  3:19.13 C2  P    24.76    50.12  1:13.63  1:39.08  2:04.13  2:31.25  2:55.62
                                                                    F    23.75    49.23  1:12.31  1:37.27  2:01.52  2:27.84  2:52.23
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        3:27.62  13  3:24.05 C3  P    24.65    52.03  1:17.27  1:43.94  2:08.72  2:35.34  3:00.22
                                                                    F    24.44    51.12  1:15.97  1:42.69  2:06.52  2:32.86  2:57.09
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:25.18  11  3:24.90 C4  P    24.79    51.49  1:15.85  1:42.77  2:07.12  2:35.18  2:58.91
                                                                    F    25.00    51.39  1:15.66  1:42.24  2:07.03  2:34.92  2:58.84
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:27.46  12  3:28.09 C5  P    23.85    49.48  1:14.89  1:43.01  2:09.28  2:39.44  3:02.16
                                                                    F    22.82    48.69  1:11.87  1:37.35  2:03.87  2:34.29  2:59.64
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:30.36  15  3:29.71 C6  P    24.14    50.27  1:15.85  1:44.07  2:09.50  2:37.83  3:03.18
                                                                    F    24.29    49.87  1:15.13  1:43.17  2:08.27  2:37.09  2:52.60
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:29.29  14  3:30.37 C7  P    24.71    51.28  1:16.45  1:45.14  2:10.33  2:38.39  3:02.78
                                                                    F    24.45    51.90  1:17.49  1:46.49  2:11.34  2:39.55  3:03.60
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:33.97  17  3:33.17 C8  P    26.33    54.04  1:20.56  1:49.19  2:14.40  2:42.18  3:06.94
                                                                    F    26.83    55.35  1:20.80  1:48.93  2:13.78  2:41.27  3:05.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                                    2011 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/12/11  THRU  05/12/11          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/14/11 AT 05:19PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:09.59   1              P    23.04    47.93  1:11.24  1:36.62  1:59.55  2:24.59  2:45.72
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.44   2              P    22.65    47.57  1:11.41  1:37.90  2:00.53  2:24.86  2:46.53
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.64   3              P    23.09    47.81  1:10.58  1:35.55  1:58.25  2:23.38  2:46.40
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:13.52   4              P    22.94    47.34  1:10.97  1:37.18  1:59.72  2:24.72  2:47.74
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:15.06   5              P    23.32    47.74  1:12.02  1:39.38  2:02.13  2:27.32  2:50.01
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:15.59   6              P    23.09    47.64  1:12.41  1:40.25  2:02.66  2:27.84  2:50.35
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:19.95   7              P    24.23    50.10  1:14.12  1:39.58  2:04.54  2:31.26  2:54.35
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:21.33   8              P    24.10    50.60  1:14.02  1:40.62  2:04.55  2:32.02  2:55.38
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:21.54   9              P    24.59    51.08  1:14.99  1:41.44  2:05.77  2:33.15  2:56.16
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:22.33  10              P    24.76    50.12  1:13.63  1:39.08  2:04.13  2:31.25  2:55.62
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:25.18  11              P    24.79    51.49  1:15.85  1:42.77  2:07.12  2:35.18  2:58.91
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:27.46  12              P    23.85    49.48  1:14.89  1:43.01  2:09.28  2:39.44  3:02.16
MOD,  A  VAR.         12    MODESTO        3:27.62  13              P    24.65    52.03  1:17.27  1:43.94  2:08.72  2:35.34  3:00.22
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  3:29.29  14              P    24.71    51.28  1:16.45  1:45.14  2:10.33  2:38.39  3:02.78
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:30.36  15              P    24.14    50.27  1:15.85  1:44.07  2:09.50  2:37.83  3:03.18
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:32.37  16              P    25.86    54.23  1:19.16  1:47.21  2:12.80  2:42.90  3:06.18
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:33.97  17              P    26.33    54.04  1:20.56  1:49.19  2:14.40  2:42.18  3:06.94
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:34.02  18              P    25.39    52.55  1:18.89  1:47.96  2:13.64  2:42.20  3:07.12
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     3:34.51  19              P    25.87    53.64  1:19.39  1:47.97  2:13.83  2:41.67  3:07.26
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.68  20              P    25.23    53.10  1:17.83  1:45.69  2:11.36  2:40.00  3:05.60
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:35.98  21              P    27.00    55.96  1:21.72  1:50.45  2:16.07  2:44.28  3:09.10
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:37.14  22              P    25.88    53.41  1:19.41  1:48.26  2:14.54  2:44.48  3:09.55
LGC,  A  VAR.         12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:37.15  23              P    25.27    53.14  1:18.11  1:47.42  2:13.66  2:42.31  3:07.77
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      3:37.42  24              P    25.26    53.15  1:19.78  1:49.31  2:15.17  2:42.84  3:07.99
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           3:38.98  25              P    25.09    52.54  1:18.50  1:47.12  2:13.51  2:42.44  3:08.32
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       3:39.25  26              P    26.28    56.02  1:21.77  1:51.33  2:17.70  2:45.55  3:10.69
RC,  A  VAR.          12    RIVER CITY     3:39.69  27              P    24.94    52.65  1:17.86  1:47.68  2:14.19  2:43.30  3:09.89
BRC,  A  VAR.         12    BRADSHAW CHRI  3:40.53  28              P    23.42    49.08  1:14.65  1:45.46  2:13.17  2:45.13  3:11.58
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:40.59  29              P    26.03    53.98  1:19.40  1:47.79  2:14.47  2:44.03  3:10.82
CEN,  A  VAR.         12    CENTER         3:40.64  30              P    23.84    49.92  1:18.21  1:49.35  2:15.07  2:44.36  3:11.80
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     3:41.06  31              P    26.46    55.26  1:10.59  1:51.95  2:19.46  2:48.44  3:13.44
WC,  A  VAR.          12                   3:41.84  32              P    25.73    53.36  1:19.15  1:48.74  2:17.49  2:47.33  3:12.91
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         3:43.20  43              P    25.56    54.91  1:20.78  1:50.21  2:16.16  2:46.17
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:44.86  33              P    24.15    49.88  1:05.99  1:47.38  2:16.28  2:48.40  3:15.07
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:45.12  34              P    26.31    56.56  1:12.66  1:53.02  2:21.23  2:52.52  3:17.13
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:46.40  35              P    26.47    55.59  1:22.91  1:53.09  2:21.18  2:52.06  3:18.15
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         3:47.43  36              P    27.63    57.25  1:24.61  1:54.87  2:21.28  2:51.47  3:18.90
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  3:52.66  37              P    29.67  1:03.77  1:30.84  2:01.45  2:27.44  2:57.06  3:23.21
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE        DQUED                   P    25.66    54.16  1:20.05  1:48.75  2:14.78  2:43.69  3:08.32
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY           DQUED                   P    24.80    50.87  1:43.32  2:08.80  2:38.07  3:02.80  3:29.44