S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENSON, JAHNAY        10    BEYER            24.32   1    24.07 F1
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     10    ST. FRANCIS      24.53   2    24.21 F2
VAN WARMERDAM, HANNAH  9    ATWATER          25.54   5    25.03 F3
MEADS, EMMA           10    DAVIS            25.76   7    25.08 F4
HUNTS, ELANOR         10    C. K. MCLATCH    25.11   3    25.13 F5
JONES, MORGAN          9    OAKRIDGE         25.35   4    25.42 F6
ADAMS, CASSANDRA      10    LODI             25.76   8    25.45 F7
CHRISTESON, ROSE       9    EL DORADO        25.65   6    25.58 F8

ELLSWORTH, TABATHA    10    DEL CAMPO        25.87  10    25.57 C1
LONG, CAMILLE         10    ANGELO RODRIG    25.87   9    25.64 C2
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      10    OAKRIDGE         26.15  12    25.77 C3
PADILLA, TATIANA       9    ST. MARYS        26.00  11    25.79 C4
SMITH, ISABELLA        9    ST. FRANCIS      26.33  16    26.03 C5
REHORN, MADDY         10    EL CAMINO        26.18  13    26.07 C6
LEWIS, EMMA            9    RIPON            26.25  14    26.09 C7
RAKISH, ALYSE          9    RIO AMERICANO    26.28  15    26.64 C8

BENSON, JAHNAY        10    BEYER            24.32   1
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     10    ST. FRANCIS      24.53   2
HUNTS, ELANOR         10    C. K. MCLATCH    25.11   3
JONES, MORGAN          9    OAKRIDGE         25.35   4
VAN WARMERDAM, HANNAH  9    ATWATER          25.54   5
CHRISTESON, ROSE       9    EL DORADO        25.65   6
ADAMS, CASSANDRA      10    LODI             25.76   8
MEADS, EMMA           10    DAVIS            25.76   7
ELLSWORTH, TABATHA    10    DEL CAMPO        25.87  10
LONG, CAMILLE         10    ANGELO RODRIG    25.87   9
PADILLA, TATIANA       9    ST. MARYS        26.00  11
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      10    OAKRIDGE         26.15  12
REHORN, MADDY         10    EL CAMINO        26.18  13
LEWIS, EMMA            9    RIPON            26.25  14
RAKISH, ALYSE          9    RIO AMERICANO    26.28  15
SMITH, ISABELLA        9    ST. FRANCIS      26.33  16
STENDER, SHELBY        9    OAKDALE          26.36  17
BLANEY, NICOLE        10    NEVADA UNION     26.45  18
DEMENT, HANA           9    EL CAMINO        26.46  19
GRINNELL, MADISEN     10    ST. FRANCIS      26.61  20
BURKE, EMMA           10    PITMAN           26.64  21
DEL BONDIO, SOPHIA    10    VINTAGE          26.65  22
VU, DOMINIQUE         10    COSUMNES OAKS    26.68  23
FEIST, ZOE             9    AMADOR           26.75  24
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    10    DEL ORO          26.81  25
MCPHAIL, SHELBY        9    GRANITE BAY      26.83  26
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     10    DEL CAMPO        26.88  27
EWEN, LEXI             9    DEL CAMPO        26.92  28
DAHLBERG, LIBBY        9    EL CAMINO        26.93  30
FACHIN, JADE           9    LOS BANOS        26.93  29
DALEY, CHRISTINA       9    WHITNEY          27.07  31
SIMMONS, STEPHANIE     9    PITMAN           27.17  32
NAULTY, SHERIDAN       9    BELLA VISTA      27.20  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RENAUD, ALICE         10    DAVIS            27.21  34
HUGHES, JAMIE          9    ANTELOPE         27.32  35
MORTENSEN, THOMINE     9    CASA ROBLE       27.39  36
WATTS, ALISA           9    LODI             27.52  37
BEAUDRY, ERIKA         9    MERCED           27.54  38
LEWIS, SYDNEY          9    ST. FRANCIS      27.56  39
WHITE, KRISTIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG    27.58  40
BROWN, TAYLOR         10    TOKAY            27.65  41
EBINGER, BAILI         9    OAKRIDGE         27.69  42
HOLIFIELD-HELM, KATRY 10    EL DORADO        27.80  43
PORTER, LEXI          10    PITMAN           27.95  44
BROWN, CELESTE        10    RIO AMERICANO    27.99  45
WEIST, CHRISTINA      10    ROSEVILLE        28.00  46
HUSTON, CARLY         10    PLACER           28.99  47
FUENTES, CASSANDRA     9    TOKAY            29.12  48
SUGGS, KATY            9    PONDEROSA        29.68  49

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACART, ANNCLAIRE     10    ST. FRANCIS      52.42   1    51.90 F1  P    25.31
                                                                    F    24.93
BRITTON, KATELIN      10    JOSEPH A. GRE    53.26   2    52.18 F2  P    25.65
                                                                    F    25.04
BENSON, JAHNAY        10    BEYER            55.57   4    54.53 F3  P    26.52
                                                                    F    25.54
WICKMAN, CARLY        10    DOWNEY           55.52   3    55.59 F4  P    26.82
                                                                    F    26.80
MEADS, EMMA           10    DAVIS            56.79   8    55.69 F5  P    27.02
                                                                    F    26.37
ELLSWORTH, TABATHA    10    DEL CAMPO        56.05   5    55.84 F6  P    27.00
                                                                    F    26.91
JONES, MORGAN          9    OAKRIDGE         56.07   6    55.87 F7  P    26.76
                                                                    F    26.59
PILAND, EMILY          9    ST. FRANCIS      56.70   7    57.03 F8  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.44

ADAMS, CASSANDRA      10    LODI             57.04   9    56.34 C1  P    27.32
                                                                    F    27.36
REHORN, MADDY         10    EL CAMINO        57.09  12    56.49 C2  P    27.36
                                                                    F    26.94
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      10    OAKRIDGE         57.30  13    56.61 C3  P    28.06
                                                                    F    27.42
SMITH, ISABELLA        9    ST. FRANCIS      57.63  16    57.06 C4  P    27.78
                                                                    F    27.49
STENDER, SHELBY        9    OAKDALE          57.08  11    57.10 C5  P    27.40
                                                                    F    27.04
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA      9    RIVER VALLEY     57.07  10    57.13 C6  P    27.28
                                                                    F    26.98
LEWIS, EMMA            9    RIPON            57.43  15    57.68 C7  P    28.28
                                                                    F    27.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MONTEON, JANDE         9    LOS BANOS        57.32  14    58.12 C8  P    27.45
                                                                    F    27.54

MACART, ANNCLAIRE     10    ST. FRANCIS      52.42   1              P    25.31
BRITTON, KATELIN      10    JOSEPH A. GRE    53.26   2              P    25.65
WICKMAN, CARLY        10    DOWNEY           55.52   3              P    26.82
BENSON, JAHNAY        10    BEYER            55.57   4              P    26.52
ELLSWORTH, TABATHA    10    DEL CAMPO        56.05   5              P    27.00
JONES, MORGAN          9    OAKRIDGE         56.07   6              P    26.76
PILAND, EMILY          9    ST. FRANCIS      56.70   7              P    27.88
MEADS, EMMA           10    DAVIS            56.79   8              P    27.02
ADAMS, CASSANDRA      10    LODI             57.04   9              P    27.32
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA      9    RIVER VALLEY     57.07  10              P    27.28
STENDER, SHELBY        9    OAKDALE          57.08  11              P    27.40
REHORN, MADDY         10    EL CAMINO        57.09  12              P    27.36
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      10    OAKRIDGE         57.30  13              P    28.06
MONTEON, JANDE         9    LOS BANOS        57.32  14              P    27.45
LEWIS, EMMA            9    RIPON            57.43  15              P    28.28
SMITH, ISABELLA        9    ST. FRANCIS      57.63  16              P    27.78
ROBERTS, SHELBY        9    WOODCREEK        57.98  17              P    28.00
RAKISH, ALYSE          9    RIO AMERICANO    58.07  18              P    27.80
LANDRE, LIDA           9    DEL ORO          58.26  19              P    27.76
BRACKETT, LAUREN      10    GRANITE BAY      58.31  20              P    28.39
ROBINSON, SYDNI        9    NEVADA UNION     58.39  21              P    28.27
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    10    DEL ORO          58.55  22              P    28.79
BURKE, EMMA           10    PITMAN           58.76  23              P    28.25
LORIA, JENNA           9    WHITNEY          58.77  25              P    28.29
MATTSON, KATRINA       9    TOKAY            58.77  24              P    28.41
FEIST, ZOE             9    AMADOR           58.86  26              P    27.49
WATERS, CASSIDY       10    WEST             58.92  27              P    28.02
BARKER, HALEY         10    WHITNEY          58.95  28              P    28.64
DEMENT, HANA           9    EL CAMINO        59.17  29              P    28.29
MCPHAIL, SHELBY        9    GRANITE BAY      59.23  30              P    28.26
TINLEY, HOLLIE         9    TURLOCK          59.24  32              P    28.58
VU, DOMINIQUE         10    COSUMNES OAKS    59.24  31              P    27.95
CARPENTER, BAILEY     10    CHRISTIAN BRO    59.45  33              P    28.85
DALEY, CHRISTINA       9    WHITNEY          59.56  34              P    28.28
DEL BONDIO, SOPHIA    10    VINTAGE          59.68  35              P    28.58
HUGHES, JAMIE          9    ANTELOPE         59.70  36              P    28.45
SIMMONS, STEPHANIE     9    PITMAN           59.74  37              P    28.91
GRINNELL, MADISEN     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.46  38              P    28.60
EBINGER, BAILI         9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.66  39              P    28.81
RENAUD, ALICE         10    DAVIS          1:00.71  40              P    29.13
TERRADO, JESSICA       9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:00.78  41              P    29.17
WEIGEL, MORGAN         9    LODI           1:00.86  42              P    28.25
WEILER, SARA          10    PLACER         1:00.91  43              P    29.06
NAULTY, SHERIDAN       9    BELLA VISTA    1:01.32  44              P    29.01
SCHULLER, ARIANA       9    WOODCREEK      1:01.56  45              P    28.95
WARIX, SARA           10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.69  46              P    29.33
SHOEN, DANI            9    AMADOR         1:01.80  47              P    28.91
REIMERS, HALEY        10    ROCKLIN        1:02.01  48              P    29.69
MAXEY, MEGAN          10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:02.80  49              P    29.59
EWEN, LEXI             9    DEL CAMPO      1:02.85  50              P    30.06
HOLIFIELD-HELM, KATRY 10    EL DORADO      1:04.16  51              P    30.75
VAN WARMERDAM, HANNAH  9    ATWATER         DQUED                   P    27.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMMOND, CLAIRE       10    WOODCREEK      1:54.28   1  1:53.03 F1  P    26.72    55.00  1:24.05
                                                                    F    26.33    54.05  1:23.19
LEHR, TAYLOR          10    PONDEROSA      1:55.37   2  1:53.27 F2  P    26.36    55.44  1:25.50
                                                                    F    26.19    54.62  1:24.15
BRITTON, KATELIN      10    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:55.89   3  1:53.75 F3  P    26.03    54.95  1:25.40
                                                                    F    25.48    53.72  1:23.58
JOHNSON, MADDISON     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.59   4  1:55.27 F4  P    26.56    55.55  1:26.20
                                                                    F    27.02    56.25  1:26.25
DUGAN, VANESSA        10    WOODCREEK      1:57.16   5  1:57.44 F5  P    26.69    56.07  1:26.95
                                                                    F    26.51    55.94  1:26.68
JOHNSON, HEATHER      10    DAVIS          2:02.52   7  1:57.71 F6  P    27.92    59.03  1:31.06
                                                                    F    27.01    56.56  1:27.39
PILAND, EMILY          9    ST. FRANCIS    2:03.72   8  2:01.28 F7  P    28.47    59.42  1:31.84
                                                                    F    28.22    59.05  1:30.81
DOBSON, MIDORI        10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:02.34   6  2:01.97 F8  P    27.43    58.56  1:30.47
                                                                    F    27.66    58.22  1:30.67

COVINGTON, KYLE       10    EL DORADO      2:05.82  13  2:02.36 C1  P    28.11    59.29  1:32.20
                                                                    F    27.32    57.70  1:29.64
DAVIS, ISABELLA        9    OAKMONT        2:04.77  10  2:02.81 C2  P    28.20    59.31  1:31.81
                                                                    F    27.72    58.55  1:30.51
FERGUSON, GRACE        9    LODI           2:05.44  12  2:05.47 C3  P    28.85  1:01.03  1:33.48
                                                                    F    28.98  1:01.22  1:34.20
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA        9    DAVIS          2:07.08  16  2:05.58 C4  P    29.58  1:01.82  1:34.84
                                                                    F    29.23  1:01.08  1:33.93
ROBERTS, SHELBY        9    WOODCREEK      2:05.03  11  2:05.87 C5  P    28.85  1:00.49  1:33.04
                                                                    F    28.06    59.05  1:32.18
HONG, JADY            10    PLEASANT GROV  2:06.55  14  2:06.32 C6  P    29.38  1:01.27  1:34.08
                                                                    F    29.16  1:01.06  1:34.18
TINLEY, HOLLIE         9    TURLOCK        2:06.94  15  2:08.65 C7  P    28.67    59.80  1:32.83
                                                                    F    28.93  1:00.16  1:34.10
MONTEON, JANDE         9    LOS BANOS      2:04.26   9  2:09.12 C8  P    28.15    59.30  1:31.69
                                                                    F    27.88    59.51  1:34.38

HAMMOND, CLAIRE       10    WOODCREEK      1:54.28   1              P    26.72    55.00  1:24.05
LEHR, TAYLOR          10    PONDEROSA      1:55.37   2              P    26.36    55.44  1:25.50
BRITTON, KATELIN      10    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:55.89   3              P    26.03    54.95  1:25.40
JOHNSON, MADDISON     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.59   4              P    26.56    55.55  1:26.20
DUGAN, VANESSA        10    WOODCREEK      1:57.16   5              P    26.69    56.07  1:26.95
DOBSON, MIDORI        10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:02.34   6              P    27.43    58.56  1:30.47
JOHNSON, HEATHER      10    DAVIS          2:02.52   7              P    27.92    59.03  1:31.06
PILAND, EMILY          9    ST. FRANCIS    2:03.72   8              P    28.47    59.42  1:31.84
MONTEON, JANDE         9    LOS BANOS      2:04.26   9              P    28.15    59.30  1:31.69
DAVIS, ISABELLA        9    OAKMONT        2:04.77  10              P    28.20    59.31  1:31.81
ROBERTS, SHELBY        9    WOODCREEK      2:05.03  11              P    28.85  1:00.49  1:33.04
FERGUSON, GRACE        9    LODI           2:05.44  12              P    28.85  1:01.03  1:33.48
COVINGTON, KYLE       10    EL DORADO      2:05.82  13              P    28.11    59.29  1:32.20
HONG, JADY            10    PLEASANT GROV  2:06.55  14              P    29.38  1:01.27  1:34.08
TINLEY, HOLLIE         9    TURLOCK        2:06.94  15              P    28.67    59.80  1:32.83
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA        9    DAVIS          2:07.08  16              P    29.58  1:01.82  1:34.84
REEGO, GRACE          10    GRANITE BAY    2:07.12  17              P    28.99  1:01.34  1:34.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PATTON, DANIELLE       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.78  18              P    29.02  1:01.52  1:34.98
EMERY, PAIGE          10    BELLA VISTA    2:09.28  19              P    29.72  1:02.68  1:35.94
KILPATRICK, SIDONIE   10    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.46  20              P    29.19  1:01.27  1:35.13
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.62  21              P    29.59  1:01.93  1:35.64
MATTSON, KATRINA       9    TOKAY          2:10.30  22              P    29.39  1:01.53  1:35.30
TAYLOR, KYLIE         10    TRACY          2:10.35  23              P    30.09  1:02.89  1:37.33
HAMMOND, EMILY        10    WOODCREEK      2:10.60  24              P    29.80  1:02.20  1:36.56
BARKER, HALEY         10    WHITNEY        2:10.69  26              P    29.97  1:03.55  1:38.62
CARPENTER, BAILEY     10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:10.69  25              P    29.78  1:02.83  1:36.94
KLINGLER, MEGAN       10    GRANITE BAY    2:11.14  27              P    29.69  1:02.38  1:36.76
CURRAN, ELLERY         9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:11.27  28              P    30.67  1:03.74  1:37.59
BAKER, HAYLEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  2:11.56  29              P    29.36  1:02.05  1:36.92
WEDDLE, AMANDA         9    DEL ORO        2:12.24  30              P    30.47  1:03.57  1:38.61
EPPS, SHELBY          10    ST. MARYS      2:12.39  31              P    28.98  1:01.99  1:37.07
YOUNG, CAMERYN        10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.50  32              P    29.97  1:02.98  1:37.56
STEINKAMP, NATALIE     9    ST. MARYS      2:12.58  33              P    30.21  1:03.31  1:38.20
BUSS, TIFFANY          9    VACAVILLE      2:12.60  34              P    30.52  1:04.03  1:38.47
ISAACS, RACHEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:12.61  35              P    29.58  1:02.85  1:37.96
LYNCH, CAFFREY         9    UNION MINE     2:12.88  36              P    29.81  1:03.11
TERRADO, JESSICA       9    ANGELO RODRIG  2:13.38  37              P    30.73  1:04.00  1:38.68
FULLER, SOPHIA         9    LODI           2:13.98  38              P    30.75  1:04.35  1:39.58
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     10    NEVADA UNION   2:14.24  39              P    30.12  1:03.83  1:39.73
WARIX, SARA           10    BELLA VISTA    2:14.25  40              P    30.62  1:04.94  1:39.64
COXE, LINDSEY         10    ST. MARYS      2:14.40  41              P    30.33  1:03.44
WATERS, CASSIDY       10    WEST           2:14.71  42              P    30.60  1:03.88  1:39.53
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN    9    ST. FRANCIS    2:14.79  43              P    31.08  1:05.24  1:40.17
TAIT, ERIN             9    PITMAN         2:15.60  44              P    32.12  1:05.87  1:40.88
MAHONEY, BROOKE       10    TOKAY          2:16.11  45              P    30.92  1:04.93  1:40.27
ABAJIAN, CATHERINE    10    NAPA           2:16.30  46              P    32.30  1:07.00  1:42.08
AUSTIN, EMMA           9    MODESTO        2:17.98  47              P    30.96  1:05.25  1:41.99
OBENAUS, AVA          10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:19.54  48              P    32.87  1:08.44  1:44.02
HOLMSTROM, RACHEL     10    SIERRA          DQUED                   P    31.05  1:04.67  1:38.31

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DUGAN, VANESSA        10    WOODCREEK      5:07.70   1  5:05.17 F1  P    27.91    58.47  1:29.90  2:01.34  2:32.56  3:03.90  3:35.46
                                                                       4:06.79  4:37.83
                                                                    F    27.37    57.45  1:27.91  1:58.66  2:29.82  3:00.95  3:32.27
                                                                       4:03.74  4:35.12
KIM, HANNAH            9    OAKMONT        5:09.51   2  5:08.13 F2  P    28.04    58.26  1:28.95  2:00.18  2:31.80  3:03.41  3:35.15
                                                                       4:06.79  4:38.70
                                                                    F    27.96    57.82  1:28.40  1:59.37  2:30.72  3:02.14  3:33.89
                                                                       4:05.79  4:37.53
VOTAVA, LAUREN         9    WHITNEY        5:22.94   4  5:13.21 F3  P    29.31  1:01.28  1:33.81  2:06.65  2:39.42  3:12.12  3:44.95
                                                                       4:17.70  4:50.55
                                                                    F    28.95  1:00.08  1:31.70  2:03.39  2:35.07  3:06.71  3:38.22
                                                                       4:10.05  4:41.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, HEATHER      10    DAVIS          5:15.70   3  5:15.30 F4  P    28.11    58.92  1:30.90  2:02.74  2:35.26  3:07.47  3:39.75
                                                                       4:12.41  4:44.53
                                                                    F    27.80    58.14  1:29.83  2:02.24  2:34.28  3:06.30  3:38.47
                                                                       4:11.30  4:43.83
MILLER, GABRIELLE      9    GRANITE BAY    5:26.16   8  5:23.46 F5  P    30.29  1:03.50  1:36.70  2:09.50  2:42.79  3:15.16  3:48.29
                                                                       4:21.19  4:54.14
                                                                    F    28.90  1:00.95  1:33.79  2:06.71  2:39.49  3:12.60  3:45.37
                                                                       4:18.79  4:52.14
CHRISTESON, ROSE       9    EL DORADO      5:25.86   7  5:24.50 F6  P    28.31  1:00.08  1:32.57  2:05.70  2:38.92  3:12.57  3:45.92
                                                                       4:19.81  4:53.53
                                                                    F    28.35  1:00.03  1:32.68  2:05.57  2:38.65  3:11.72  3:45.48
                                                                       4:18.66  4:52.10
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA     9    ST. MARYS      5:23.76   5  5:27.95 F7  P    30.01  1:02.14  1:34.76  2:07.65  2:40.33  3:13.05  3:45.99
                                                                       4:18.87  4:51.90
                                                                    F    29.48  1:01.43  1:34.37  2:07.28  2:40.41  3:13.58  3:46.86
                                                                       4:20.14  4:54.31
DAVIS, ISABELLA        9    OAKMONT        5:25.08   6  5:34.87 F8  P    28.93  1:00.60  1:33.01  2:05.75  2:38.81  3:11.58  3:44.55
                                                                       4:17.79  4:51.70
                                                                    F    28.72  1:00.40  1:33.33  2:06.80  2:41.20  3:15.59  3:50.25
                                                                       4:25.09  5:00.07

ALVAREZ, ALYSSA        9    DAVIS          5:34.72  11  5:28.63 C1  P    30.44  1:03.63  1:37.29  2:10.68  2:45.02  3:19.82  3:54.59
                                                                       4:28.47  5:02.22
                                                                    F    29.90  1:02.53  1:35.36  2:08.04  2:41.90  3:15.73  3:49.77
                                                                       4:23.12  4:56.62
REEGO, GRACE          10    GRANITE BAY    5:33.35  10  5:29.47 C2  P    29.85  1:02.77  1:36.82  2:11.30  2:45.46  3:19.61  3:53.94
                                                                       4:27.91  5:01.57
                                                                    F    29.50  1:02.41  1:35.49  2:09.35  2:42.90  3:17.23  3:51.10
                                                                       4:24.53  4:57.65
VELEZ, ELEANOR         9    OAKRIDGE       5:35.47  13  5:31.12 C3  P    29.91  1:01.88  1:35.35  2:09.19  2:43.26  3:17.74  3:52.19
                                                                       4:27.25  5:01.77
                                                                    F    29.75  1:02.17  1:34.80  2:07.86  2:41.44  3:15.62  3:50.08
                                                                       4:24.41  4:58.18
HAMMOND, EMILY        10    WOODCREEK      5:41.67  15  5:31.28 C4  P    30.92  1:04.31  1:38.57  2:13.36  2:48.35  3:23.13  3:58.26
                                                                       4:33.41  5:08.15
                                                                    F    29.62  1:01.92  1:34.89  2:07.94  2:41.60  3:15.83  3:50.09
                                                                       4:24.44  4:58.74
LEE, ANGELA           10    LINCOLN        5:30.98   9  5:34.13 C5  P    30.06  1:02.18  1:35.08  2:08.01  2:41.37  3:14.99  3:48.93
                                                                       4:22.82  4:57.21
                                                                    F    30.00  1:02.14  1:35.29  2:08.65  2:42.21  3:16.29  3:50.38
                                                                       4:24.50  4:59.35
FERGUSON, GRACE        9    LODI           5:35.20  12  5:39.74 C6  P    30.41  1:04.97  1:39.37  2:14.13  2:48.60  3:22.15  3:56.02
                                                                       4:29.46  5:03.51
                                                                    F    30.48  1:04.49  1:38.94  2:13.12  2:47.22  3:21.48  3:56.12
                                                                       4:30.83  5:06.00
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      10    BELLA VISTA    5:42.92  16  5:40.92 C7  P    31.40  1:05.65  1:40.49  2:15.27  2:50.36  3:25.50  4:00.34
                                                                       4:35.15  5:09.69
                                                                    F    30.43  1:03.91  1:38.21  2:13.03  2:47.98  3:23.02  3:58.07
                                                                       4:33.22  5:07.89
COVINGTON, HANNAH      9    EL DORADO      5:40.88  14  5:42.59 C8  P    30.31  1:03.98  1:38.16  2:13.06  2:48.06  3:23.07  3:58.11
                                                                       4:33.35  5:07.71
                                                                    F    30.15  1:04.04  1:38.82  2:13.31  2:48.47  3:23.30  3:58.19
                                                                       4:33.28  5:08.65

DUGAN, VANESSA        10    WOODCREEK      5:07.70   1              P    27.91    58.47  1:29.90  2:01.34  2:32.56  3:03.90  3:35.46
                                                                       4:06.79  4:37.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KIM, HANNAH            9    OAKMONT        5:09.51   2              P    28.04    58.26  1:28.95  2:00.18  2:31.80  3:03.41  3:35.15
                                                                       4:06.79  4:38.70
JOHNSON, HEATHER      10    DAVIS          5:15.70   3              P    28.11    58.92  1:30.90  2:02.74  2:35.26  3:07.47  3:39.75
                                                                       4:12.41  4:44.53
VOTAVA, LAUREN         9    WHITNEY        5:22.94   4              P    29.31  1:01.28  1:33.81  2:06.65  2:39.42  3:12.12  3:44.95
                                                                       4:17.70  4:50.55
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA     9    ST. MARYS      5:23.76   5              P    30.01  1:02.14  1:34.76  2:07.65  2:40.33  3:13.05  3:45.99
                                                                       4:18.87  4:51.90
DAVIS, ISABELLA        9    OAKMONT        5:25.08   6              P    28.93  1:00.60  1:33.01  2:05.75  2:38.81  3:11.58  3:44.55
                                                                       4:17.79  4:51.70
CHRISTESON, ROSE       9    EL DORADO      5:25.86   7              P    28.31  1:00.08  1:32.57  2:05.70  2:38.92  3:12.57  3:45.92
                                                                       4:19.81  4:53.53
MILLER, GABRIELLE      9    GRANITE BAY    5:26.16   8              P    30.29  1:03.50  1:36.70  2:09.50  2:42.79  3:15.16  3:48.29
                                                                       4:21.19  4:54.14
LEE, ANGELA           10    LINCOLN        5:30.98   9              P    30.06  1:02.18  1:35.08  2:08.01  2:41.37  3:14.99  3:48.93
                                                                       4:22.82  4:57.21
REEGO, GRACE          10    GRANITE BAY    5:33.35  10              P    29.85  1:02.77  1:36.82  2:11.30  2:45.46  3:19.61  3:53.94
                                                                       4:27.91  5:01.57
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA        9    DAVIS          5:34.72  11              P    30.44  1:03.63  1:37.29  2:10.68  2:45.02  3:19.82  3:54.59
                                                                       4:28.47  5:02.22
FERGUSON, GRACE        9    LODI           5:35.20  12              P    30.41  1:04.97  1:39.37  2:14.13  2:48.60  3:22.15  3:56.02
                                                                       4:29.46  5:03.51
VELEZ, ELEANOR         9    OAKRIDGE       5:35.47  13              P    29.91  1:01.88  1:35.35  2:09.19  2:43.26  3:17.74  3:52.19
                                                                       4:27.25  5:01.77
COVINGTON, HANNAH      9    EL DORADO      5:40.88  14              P    30.31  1:03.98  1:38.16  2:13.06  2:48.06  3:23.07  3:58.11
                                                                       4:33.35  5:07.71
HAMMOND, EMILY        10    WOODCREEK      5:41.67  15              P    30.92  1:04.31  1:38.57  2:13.36  2:48.35  3:23.13  3:58.26
                                                                       4:33.41  5:08.15
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      10    BELLA VISTA    5:42.92  16              P    31.40  1:05.65  1:40.49  2:15.27  2:50.36  3:25.50  4:00.34
                                                                       4:35.15  5:09.69
SCHALLER, TAYLOR      10    MERCED         5:43.82  17              P    29.75  1:02.76  1:37.69  2:13.31  2:48.57  3:23.78  4:00.01
                                                                       4:35.56  5:10.05
BUSS, TIFFANY          9    VACAVILLE      5:43.96  18              P    31.52  1:06.04  1:41.04  2:15.94  2:50.92  3:25.99  4:01.00
                                                                       4:36.12  5:10.60
CURRAN, ELLERY         9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:44.71  19              P    31.90  1:06.14  1:40.87  2:15.58  2:50.71  3:25.23  3:59.99
                                                                       4:35.12  5:10.32
HONG, JADY            10    PLEASANT GROV  5:45.55  20              P    30.76  1:04.02  1:38.23  2:12.47  2:46.77  3:21.94  3:57.84
                                                                       4:34.18  5:10.64
MACEDO, JENNELLE       9    EAST UNION     5:46.27  21              P    32.12  1:06.65  1:41.52  2:16.51  2:51.50  3:26.37  4:01.45
                                                                       4:37.33  5:13.34
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:46.54  22              P    30.56  1:03.96  1:38.38  2:13.52  2:48.86  3:24.23  3:59.98
                                                                       4:35.77  5:11.63
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN      9    ATWATER        5:48.51  23              P    31.64  1:05.71  1:40.62  2:15.38  2:51.22  3:26.86  4:02.42
                                                                       4:38.18  5:13.88
PATTON, DANIELLE       9    ST. FRANCIS    5:54.55  24              P    30.51  1:04.35  1:39.19  2:15.23  2:51.33  3:28.36  4:05.32
                                                                       4:42.83  5:20.46
BROWN, CELESTE        10    RIO AMERICANO  5:55.13  25              P    31.18  1:06.07  1:41.91  2:18.31  2:55.02  3:31.69  4:08.37
                                                                       4:45.25  5:22.12
COCKER, ELIZABETH     10    CORDOVA        5:55.90  26              P    30.65  1:03.91  1:38.55  2:14.42  2:50.54  3:27.36  4:04.87
                                                                       4:42.29  5:20.03
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     10    NEVADA UNION   5:57.14  27              P    30.44  1:04.85  1:40.43  2:17.03  2:53.83  3:30.92  4:08.19
                                                                       4:45.67  5:22.80
KLINGLER, MEGAN       10    GRANITE BAY    5:57.44  28              P    31.70  1:06.58  1:42.65  2:19.25  2:56.49  3:34.03  4:11.50
                                                                       4:48.29  5:23.97
TAYLOR, KYLIE         10    TRACY          5:57.54  29              P    33.00  1:07.79  1:43.60  2:19.71  2:56.35  3:33.44  4:10.10
                                                                       4:47.10  5:23.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEDDLE, AMANDA         9    DEL ORO        5:58.68  30              P    33.91  1:12.08  1:48.50  2:24.96  3:00.69  3:36.75  4:12.49
                                                                       4:48.54  5:24.92
CURRY, MEGAN           9    FOLSOM         5:59.76  31              P    31.76  1:08.37  1:44.63  2:21.05  2:57.95  3:34.98  4:12.08
                                                                       4:49.45  5:25.66
MCDOUGAL, MAIGRIE      9    RIO AMERICANO  5:59.94  32              P    32.33  1:07.64  1:44.15  2:20.98  2:57.80  3:34.84  4:11.39
                                                                       4:48.19  5:24.71
FULLER, SOPHIA         9    LODI           6:00.04  33              P    31.58  1:06.66  1:43.52  2:20.53  2:57.44  3:34.53  4:11.64
                                                                       4:48.55  5:25.07
REIMERS, HALEY        10    ROCKLIN        6:00.16  34              P    32.50  1:08.16  1:43.89  2:20.66  2:57.32  3:33.99  4:10.88
                                                                       4:48.32  5:25.18
WEIST, CHRISTINA      10    ROSEVILLE      6:00.70  35              P    32.84  1:09.13  1:46.30  2:23.71  3:00.99  3:37.97  4:15.13
                                                                       4:51.74  5:28.33
TAIT, ERIN             9    PITMAN         6:01.48  36              P    33.42  1:08.57  1:44.43  2:20.95  2:57.28  3:34.02  4:11.17
                                                                       4:48.63  5:25.82
HUBRED, CARSON         9    GRANITE BAY    6:04.12  37              P    32.24  1:07.75  1:44.58  2:21.39  2:59.26  3:37.66  4:16.15
                                                                       4:53.20  5:29.90
HOUGHTON, TESS         9    SONORA         6:04.39  38              P    31.75  1:07.06  1:43.69  2:21.26  2:58.43  3:35.48  4:13.04
                                                                       4:50.28  5:27.74
MAHONEY, BROOKE       10    TOKAY          6:05.14  39              P    31.96  1:07.16  1:44.00  2:21.22  2:58.55  3:35.59  4:13.32
                                                                       4:51.12  5:29.00
ROBICHAUD, FAITH       9    NEVADA UNION   6:11.78  40              P    32.29  1:08.74  1:45.18  2:21.64  2:58.41  3:36.55  4:15.87
                                                                       4:55.45  5:34.28
KESSLER, KATIE        10    VISTA DEL LAG  6:12.22  41              P    33.67  1:10.56  1:47.85  2:25.52  3:03.92  3:42.91  4:21.31
                                                                       4:59.75  5:37.24
PORTER, ANNA          10    PITMAN         6:15.77  42              P    33.04  1:09.23  1:46.37  2:24.60  3:03.22  3:42.47  4:21.46
                                                                       5:00.52  5:38.80
SUGGS, KATY            9    PONDEROSA      6:29.67  43              P    33.54  1:10.13  1:48.72  2:28.17  3:09.02  3:49.20  4:29.78
                                                                       5:10.54  5:50.99

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LING, ANGELA           9    LINCOLN          57.71   1    57.28 F1  P    27.91
                                                                    F    27.70
LEHR, TAYLOR          10    PONDEROSA        58.90   2    57.95 F2  P    28.58
                                                                    F    28.24
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       10    WOODCREEK        59.52   3    59.81 F3  P    29.04
                                                                    F    29.44
BLANEY, NICOLE        10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.14   6  1:03.43 F4  P    30.63
                                                                    F    30.65
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    10    PLEASANT GROV  1:03.07   5  1:03.69 F5  P    30.67
                                                                    F    30.56
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA     9    ST. MARYS      1:02.99   4  1:03.82 F6  P    30.75
                                                                    F    31.22
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA      9    RIVER VALLEY   1:03.59   7  1:04.78 F7  P    30.99
                                                                    F    31.38
SCHAFFER, ALYVIA      10    DEL CAMPO      1:03.87   8  1:05.36 F8  P    31.44
                                                                    F    31.82

COVINGTON, KYLE       10    EL DORADO      1:04.66  10  1:02.72 C1  P    31.24
                                                                    F    30.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DICKMAN, MADDIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.67  11  1:03.38 C2  P    31.70
                                                                    F    31.04
VAN FAROWE, CATHERINE  9    DEL ORO        1:05.10  13  1:04.17 C3  P    31.82
                                                                    F    31.38
NOCIETTI, MIKAELA      9    EL CAMINO      1:04.84  12  1:04.94 C4  P    31.09
                                                                    F    31.29
STAPLETON, COLBY       9    DAVIS          1:05.22  14  1:05.43 C5  P    31.81
                                                                    F    31.94
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN      9    ATWATER        1:05.87  15  1:05.70 C6  P    32.11
                                                                    F    31.89
RAO, KIRI              9    PLACER         1:04.42   9  1:06.22 C7  P    31.30
                                                                    F    31.69
SELLERS, SAVANNAH     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.53  16  1:07.84 C8  P    31.96
                                                                    F    32.51

LING, ANGELA           9    LINCOLN          57.71   1              P    27.91
LEHR, TAYLOR          10    PONDEROSA        58.90   2              P    28.58
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       10    WOODCREEK        59.52   3              P    29.04
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA     9    ST. MARYS      1:02.99   4              P    30.75
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    10    PLEASANT GROV  1:03.07   5              P    30.67
BLANEY, NICOLE        10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.14   6              P    30.63
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA      9    RIVER VALLEY   1:03.59   7              P    30.99
SCHAFFER, ALYVIA      10    DEL CAMPO      1:03.87   8              P    31.44
RAO, KIRI              9    PLACER         1:04.42   9              P    31.30
COVINGTON, KYLE       10    EL DORADO      1:04.66  10              P    31.24
DICKMAN, MADDIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:04.67  11              P    31.70
NOCIETTI, MIKAELA      9    EL CAMINO      1:04.84  12              P    31.09
VAN FAROWE, CATHERINE  9    DEL ORO        1:05.10  13              P    31.82
STAPLETON, COLBY       9    DAVIS          1:05.22  14              P    31.81
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN      9    ATWATER        1:05.87  15              P    32.11
SELLERS, SAVANNAH     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.53  16              P    31.96
LANDRE, LIDA           9    DEL ORO        1:06.59  17              P    32.22
MCDANIEL, KARLY       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.18  18              P    32.09
BROOKS, TAYLOR         9    LODI           1:07.34  19              P    33.22
LYNCH, CAFFREY         9    UNION MINE     1:07.81  20              P    32.68
PRESTON, CASSIE       10    BELLA VISTA    1:07.86  21              P    33.33
SCHALLER, TAYLOR      10    MERCED         1:08.21  22              P    33.11
BANISTER, ELIZABETH   10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.31  23              P    33.24
KESSLER, KATIE        10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.71  24              P    33.98
DAHLBERG, LIBBY        9    EL CAMINO      1:08.77  25              P    32.54
FERGUSON, ERIKA        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.47  26              P    33.96
ARCA, YVETTE           9    VANDEN         1:10.13  27              P    33.89
CANTILLO, NICOLE       9    SHELDON        1:10.45  28              P    34.64
FELKINS, SIERRA       10    ROSEVILLE       DQUED                   P    34.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, ALEXIS        9    ROCKLIN        1:06.02   1  1:05.88 F1  P    31.28
                                                                    F    31.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OWENS, HALEY          10    EL DORADO      1:06.34   2  1:07.07 F2  P    31.68
                                                                    F    31.79
GARCIA, MARISSA        9    EL DORADO      1:06.77   3  1:07.56 F3  P    31.71
                                                                    F    31.89
MARCUS, KAELA          9    EL DORADO      1:09.30   4  1:08.72 F4  P    32.84
                                                                    F    32.69
DOBSON, MIDORI        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:09.40   5  1:09.37 F5  P    32.51
                                                                    F    32.48
SELLERS, SAVANNAH     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.48   6  1:09.55 F6  P    32.34
                                                                    F    32.76
KIM, HANNAH            9    OAKMONT        1:09.89   7  1:09.74 F7  P    32.77
                                                                    F    32.84
VOTAVA, LAUREN         9    WHITNEY        1:10.96   8  1:10.44 F8  P    33.78
                                                                    F    33.80

LONG, CAMILLE         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.34  10  1:10.11 C1  P    33.66
                                                                    F    33.29
EMERY, PAIGE          10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.21   9  1:10.56 C2  P    33.50
                                                                    F    33.06
LORIA, JENNA           9    WHITNEY        1:12.32  13  1:11.18 C3  P    33.82
                                                                    F    33.11
OLMSTEAD, MADISON     10    RIO AMERICANO  1:12.27  12  1:11.46 C4  P    34.68
                                                                    F    33.49
MINOURI, FRANCESCA    10    VACAVILLE      1:12.75  14  1:11.73 C5  P    34.50
                                                                    F    34.07
LANCE, KRISTEN         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.01  11  1:11.89 C6  P    33.83
                                                                    F    33.73
DEPAUW, KIRSTEN        9    EL CAMINO      1:13.05  16  1:12.50 C7  P    34.01
                                                                    F    33.91
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    10    ST. MARYS      1:12.80  15  1:12.60 C8  P    34.75
                                                                    F    33.99

JOHNSON, ALEXIS        9    ROCKLIN        1:06.02   1              P    31.28
OWENS, HALEY          10    EL DORADO      1:06.34   2              P    31.68
GARCIA, MARISSA        9    EL DORADO      1:06.77   3              P    31.71
MARCUS, KAELA          9    EL DORADO      1:09.30   4              P    32.84
DOBSON, MIDORI        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:09.40   5              P    32.51
SELLERS, SAVANNAH     10    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.48   6              P    32.34
KIM, HANNAH            9    OAKMONT        1:09.89   7              P    32.77
VOTAVA, LAUREN         9    WHITNEY        1:10.96   8              P    33.78
EMERY, PAIGE          10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.21   9              P    33.50
LONG, CAMILLE         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.34  10              P    33.66
LANCE, KRISTEN         9    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.01  11              P    33.83
OLMSTEAD, MADISON     10    RIO AMERICANO  1:12.27  12              P    34.68
LORIA, JENNA           9    WHITNEY        1:12.32  13              P    33.82
MINOURI, FRANCESCA    10    VACAVILLE      1:12.75  14              P    34.50
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    10    ST. MARYS      1:12.80  15              P    34.75
DEPAUW, KIRSTEN        9    EL CAMINO      1:13.05  16              P    34.01
CARPENTER, LAUREL      9    MERCED         1:13.29  17              P    34.55
CHAN, JULIANNA         9    DAVIS          1:14.61  18              P    35.48
SALING, JULIA          9    MANTECA        1:14.81  19              P    35.04
LUNDEEN, KRISTIN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:15.11  20              P    35.25
REINL, EMILY           9    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.36  21              P    35.40
BARRETT, LILIAN        9    FOLSOM         1:15.64  22              P    36.32
ABRAMS, ROXANNE        9    TURLOCK        1:15.77  23              P    35.74
HUNTS, ELANOR         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:15.84  24              P    36.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MOTHERAL, MARIAH      10    DEL CAMPO      1:16.16  25              P    34.87
JARVIS, TAYLOR        10    PITMAN         1:16.25  26              P    35.87
AUSTIN, EMMA           9    MODESTO        1:16.91  27              P    35.75
BAKER, GRACE           9    NEVADA UNION   1:17.07  28              P    36.32
WEILER, SARA          10    PLACER         1:17.30  29              P    36.30
PETTIS, CARLY         10    BEAR CREEK     1:17.56  30              P    36.80
LEBER, MADDIE          9    WOODCREEK      1:17.57  31              P    36.73
TESSERA, MADISON      10    WEST           1:17.62  32              P    36.53
TERRY, MADISON         9    ROCKLIN        1:17.65  33              P    36.75
BROCKER, MICAH        10    EL DORADO      1:18.41  34              P    37.15
HOFFMAN, EMILY        10    PONDEROSA      1:18.59  36              P    37.13
MONOSCAL, MARIANA     10    TRACY          1:18.59  35              P    37.08
SIGFRIED, MELANIE      9    ROCKLIN        1:19.09  37              P    37.24
MARTIN, BRITTNI       10    FRANKLIN       1:19.64  38              P    37.70
VACANTI, SARA         10    WOODCREEK      1:19.71  39              P    37.48
CODY, ALEXANDRA       10    BELLA VISTA    1:19.85  40              P    37.31
SHOEN, DANI            9    AMADOR         1:20.00  41              P    37.63
KHOONSRIVONG, PATTY   10    LINCOLN        1:20.10  42              P    38.17
NEWMAN, GEORGIA        9    DEL ORO        1:20.48  43              P    37.59
GREEN, MAISY          10    TRACY          1:20.99  44              P    38.49
ABAJIAN, CATHERINE    10    NAPA           1:21.54  45              P    39.99
NAVICKAS, CAILIN      10    OAKRIDGE       1:21.71  46              P    37.93
NOCIETTI, MIKAELA      9    EL CAMINO      1:22.19  47              P    39.31
BERRY, ELIZABETH      10    BEYER          1:22.97  48              P    38.73
VIGUERAS, ANA          9    TOKAY          1:23.65  49              P    39.66

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, MADDISON     10    ST. FRANCIS      57.40   1    56.81 F1  P    27.28
                                                                    F    27.20
MONNICH, EMMA          9    LINCOLN          58.62   3    58.63 F2  P    27.67
                                                                    F    27.93
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   10    ANTELOPE         59.40   4    59.05 F3  P    28.02
                                                                    F    28.14
LING, ANGELA           9    LINCOLN          58.19   2    59.59 F4  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.47
LEE, ANGELA           10    LINCOLN        1:00.12   5    59.61 F5  P    28.85
                                                                    F    28.40
RIOS, KAYLA            9    OAKRIDGE       1:02.10   7  1:01.33 F6  P    29.36
                                                                    F    28.87
WICKMAN, CARLY        10    DOWNEY         1:01.28   6  1:02.08 F7  P    28.88
                                                                    F    29.21
YIP, KAYLA             9    FRANKLIN       1:03.04   8  1:02.69 F8  P    30.13
                                                                    F    29.95

MINOURI, FRANCESCA    10    VACAVILLE      1:03.47  10  1:01.16 C1  P    29.32
                                                                    F    28.59
STAPLETON, COLBY       9    DAVIS          1:03.32   9  1:02.58 C2  P    29.48
                                                                    F    28.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ISAACS, RACHEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.41  13  1:04.21 C3  P    30.44
                                                                    F    30.01
MORENCY, SAMANTHA      9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:03.79  11  1:04.40 C4  P    29.52
                                                                    F    29.90
PADILLA, TATIANA       9    ST. MARYS      1:05.86  15  1:04.51 C5  P    30.34
                                                                    F    29.47
EPPS, SHELBY          10    ST. MARYS      1:04.83  12  1:04.73 C6  P    30.71
                                                                    F    30.12
COFFELT, KELLI        10    PITMAN         1:06.33  16  1:06.02 C7  P    31.03
                                                                    F    30.82
COCKER, ELIZABETH     10    CORDOVA        1:05.76  14  1:06.83 C8  P    30.57
                                                                    F    30.49

JOHNSON, MADDISON     10    ST. FRANCIS      57.40   1              P    27.28
LING, ANGELA           9    LINCOLN          58.19   2              P    27.36
MONNICH, EMMA          9    LINCOLN          58.62   3              P    27.67
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   10    ANTELOPE         59.40   4              P    28.02
LEE, ANGELA           10    LINCOLN        1:00.12   5              P    28.85
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.61   1              P    28.59
WICKMAN, CARLY        10    DOWNEY         1:01.28   6              P    28.88
RIOS, KAYLA            9    OAKRIDGE       1:02.10   7              P    29.36
YIP, KAYLA             9    FRANKLIN       1:03.04   8              P    30.13
STAPLETON, COLBY       9    DAVIS          1:03.32   9              P    29.48
MINOURI, FRANCESCA    10    VACAVILLE      1:03.47  10              P    29.32
MORENCY, SAMANTHA      9    COSUMNES OAKS  1:03.79  11              P    29.52
EPPS, SHELBY          10    ST. MARYS      1:04.83  12              P    30.71
ISAACS, RACHEL        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:05.41  13              P    30.44
COCKER, ELIZABETH     10    CORDOVA        1:05.76  14              P    30.57
PADILLA, TATIANA       9    ST. MARYS      1:05.86  15              P    30.34
COFFELT, KELLI        10    PITMAN         1:06.33  16              P    31.03
BAKER, HAYLEY          9    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.23  17              P    31.64
TWOMEY, SARAH         10    BELLA VISTA    1:07.42  18              P    30.83
ISOLA, JILLIAN        10    LODI           1:07.67  19              P    31.24
CURRY, MEGAN           9    FOLSOM         1:08.24  20              P    32.20
HUBRED, CARSON         9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.27  21              P    31.91
HOLMSTROM, RACHEL     10    SIERRA         1:08.36  22              P    32.60
STEINKAMP, NATALIE     9    ST. MARYS      1:08.39  23              P    31.94
KILPATRICK, SIDONIE   10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.54  24              P    31.64
WHITE, KRISTIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.64  25              P    30.95
ARCA, YVETTE           9    VANDEN         1:08.74  26              P    32.46
EPWORTH, SAMANTHA     10    BELLA VISTA    1:08.83  27              P    31.83
BANISTER, ELIZABETH   10    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.00  29              P    31.43
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN    9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.00  28              P    32.46
LENT, MADELYNN        10    ROCKLIN        1:09.25  30              P    31.57
NEAL, KELLY            9    PIONEER        1:09.30  31              P    31.57
DOMINGUEZ, MARA        9    DAVIS          1:09.52  32              P    32.40
SHEAFFER, KAYLIE      10    RIPON          1:09.94  33              P    31.47
GREER, ALLY           10    OAKRIDGE       1:10.10  34              P    31.80
ARCO, MIKAYLA         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:10.86  35              P    32.84
GREEN, MAISY          10    TRACY          1:11.09  36              P    32.14
JACKSON, KATIE         9    EL CAMINO      1:11.28  37              P    31.62
ZHUK, KATSIARYNA       9    ANTELOPE       1:11.34  38              P    32.55
HUSTON, CARLY         10    PLACER         1:13.72  39              P    33.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, ALEXIS        9    ROCKLIN        2:14.46   2  2:10.98 F1  P    31.28  1:06.02  1:43.43
                                                                    F    30.39  1:03.78  1:40.62
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   10    ANTELOPE       2:14.26   1  2:11.11 F2  P    28.65  1:02.93  1:43.26
                                                                    F    28.06  1:01.91  1:41.64
GARCIA, MARISSA        9    EL DORADO      2:14.69   3  2:14.98 F3  P    28.45  1:02.93  1:42.08
                                                                    F    28.68  1:02.35  1:42.58
RIOS, KAYLA            9    OAKRIDGE       2:16.68   4  2:15.23 F4  P    29.10  1:04.08  1:45.42
                                                                    F    28.88  1:03.46  1:44.46
MORENCY, SAMANTHA      9    COSUMNES OAKS  2:18.90   6  2:15.95 F5  P    29.64  1:03.35  1:45.28
                                                                    F    28.88  1:01.86  1:42.87
MARCUS, KAELA          9    EL DORADO      2:17.25   5  2:16.38 F6  P    30.32  1:06.06  1:43.97
                                                                    F    30.09  1:05.12  1:43.44
OWENS, HALEY          10    EL DORADO      2:20.25   7  2:18.07 F7  P    30.89  1:07.10  1:45.81
                                                                    F    30.65  1:06.53  1:43.94
CARPENTER, LAUREL      9    MERCED         2:21.26   8  2:23.14 F8  P    30.97  1:08.51  1:48.16
                                                                    F    30.75  1:07.09  1:49.05

LANCE, KRISTEN         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.52   9  2:16.99 C1  P    30.47  1:06.95  1:47.82
                                                                    F    29.67  1:04.90  1:45.09
DICKMAN, MADDIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:21.64  10  2:20.30 C2  P    30.72  1:05.70  1:48.48
                                                                    F    30.44  1:05.14  1:47.25
MILLER, GABRIELLE      9    GRANITE BAY    2:23.61  12  2:22.52 C3  P    30.88  1:08.63  1:51.87
                                                                    F    30.31  1:07.15  1:50.78
BROOKS, TAYLOR         9    LODI           2:25.09  15  2:23.24 C4  P    31.11  1:06.70  1:51.64
                                                                    F    30.92  1:05.84  1:49.59
COVINGTON, HANNAH      9    EL DORADO      2:23.06  11  2:23.39 C5  P    31.49  1:08.50  1:50.62
                                                                    F    31.53  1:08.01  1:49.92
MACEDO, JENNELLE       9    EAST UNION     2:24.01  14  2:23.68 C6  P    31.37  1:08.96  1:51.11
                                                                    F    31.30  1:08.19  1:51.19
LEBER, MADDIE          9    WOODCREEK      2:25.44  16  2:26.09 C7  P    32.47  1:11.30  1:52.64
                                                                    F    32.23  1:11.21  1:52.94
RAO, KIRI              9    PLACER         2:23.76  13   DQUED  C   P    31.87  1:07.90  1:50.53
                                                                    F    31.27  1:08.66  1:52.45

CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   10    ANTELOPE       2:14.26   1              P    28.65  1:02.93  1:43.26
JOHNSON, ALEXIS        9    ROCKLIN        2:14.46   2              P    31.28  1:06.02  1:43.43
GARCIA, MARISSA        9    EL DORADO      2:14.69   3              P    28.45  1:02.93  1:42.08
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS    2:16.00   1              P    28.89  1:03.30  1:44.28
RIOS, KAYLA            9    OAKRIDGE       2:16.68   4              P    29.10  1:04.08  1:45.42
MARCUS, KAELA          9    EL DORADO      2:17.25   5              P    30.32  1:06.06  1:43.97
MORENCY, SAMANTHA      9    COSUMNES OAKS  2:18.90   6              P    29.64  1:03.35  1:45.28
OWENS, HALEY          10    EL DORADO      2:20.25   7              P    30.89  1:07.10  1:45.81
CARPENTER, LAUREL      9    MERCED         2:21.26   8              P    30.97  1:08.51  1:48.16
LANCE, KRISTEN         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:21.52   9              P    30.47  1:06.95  1:47.82
DICKMAN, MADDIE       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:21.64  10              P    30.72  1:05.70  1:48.48
COVINGTON, HANNAH      9    EL DORADO      2:23.06  11              P    31.49  1:08.50  1:50.62
MILLER, GABRIELLE      9    GRANITE BAY    2:23.61  12              P    30.88  1:08.63  1:51.87
RAO, KIRI              9    PLACER         2:23.76  13              P    31.87  1:07.90  1:50.53
MACEDO, JENNELLE       9    EAST UNION     2:24.01  14              P    31.37  1:08.96  1:51.11
BROOKS, TAYLOR         9    LODI           2:25.09  15              P    31.11  1:06.70  1:51.64
LEBER, MADDIE          9    WOODCREEK      2:25.44  16              P    32.47  1:11.30  1:52.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBINSON, SYDNI        9    NEVADA UNION   2:25.71  17              P    31.65  1:09.02  1:53.39
BRACKETT, LAUREN      10    GRANITE BAY    2:25.78  18              P    30.64  1:08.83  1:52.42
DOMINGUEZ, MARA        9    DAVIS          2:26.52  19              P    31.73  1:09.69  1:52.85
LUNDEEN, KRISTIN      10    GRANITE BAY    2:26.69  20              P    31.33  1:10.46  1:51.96
DEPAUW, KIRSTEN        9    EL CAMINO      2:26.71  21              P    31.83  1:09.26  1:51.97
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      10    BELLA VISTA    2:26.76  22              P    31.49  1:10.32  1:53.61
BARRETT, LILIAN        9    FOLSOM         2:26.84  23              P    31.90  1:09.37  1:52.48
YIP, KAYLA             9    FRANKLIN       2:26.88  24              P    31.57  1:10.63  1:53.33
SCHAFFER, ALYVIA      10    DEL CAMPO      2:28.16  25              P    32.05  1:08.29  1:54.87
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    10    ST. MARYS      2:28.90  26              P    32.79  1:11.58  1:54.89
PRESTON, CASSIE       10    BELLA VISTA    2:29.82  27              P    32.53  1:08.90  1:53.02
TWOMEY, SARAH         10    BELLA VISTA    2:30.34  28              P    30.70  1:10.85  1:55.72
COFFELT, KELLI        10    PITMAN         2:33.74  29              P    31.14  1:10.69  1:57.20
CHAN, JULIANNA         9    DAVIS          2:33.78  30              P    33.76           1:58.54
YOUNG, CAMERYN        10    GRANITE BAY     DQUED                   P    35.17  1:12.14  1:58.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:56.90   1  1:53.61 F1  P    30.69  1:02.77  1:31.16
                                                                    F    29.81  1:00.57  1:28.17
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:58.15   3  1:56.11 F2  P    29.91  1:03.76  1:33.11
                                                                    F    29.39  1:02.34  1:30.99
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:57.37   2  1:56.70 F3  P    29.40  1:03.43  1:30.99
                                                                    F    29.58  1:03.04  1:30.23
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.69   4  1:57.82 F4  P    29.84  1:03.68  1:32.56
                                                                    F    29.51  1:03.47  1:31.84
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.82   5  1:58.31 F5  P    31.81  1:04.19  1:33.00
                                                                    F    31.64  1:03.09  1:32.12
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:58.97   6  1:59.05 F6  P    31.77  1:04.16  1:32.28
                                                                    F    32.35  1:04.08  1:31.85
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:59.27   7  1:59.07 F7  P    30.39  1:04.32  1:33.45
                                                                    F    30.62  1:04.05  1:33.45
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39   8  1:59.42 F8  P    32.10  1:05.23  1:34.70
                                                                    F    31.63  1:04.55  1:33.54

WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:00.68   9  1:58.69 C1  P    31.87  1:06.07  1:39.73
                                                                    F    31.94  1:04.18  1:32.42
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:01.72  10  2:00.14 C2  P    31.03  1:05.07  1:35.82
                                                                    F    30.50  1:04.37  1:34.63
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:04.15  14  2:00.48 C3  P    35.34  1:06.44  1:35.98
                                                                    F    33.88  1:04.42  1:33.34
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:03.24  12  2:01.05 C4  P    33.06  1:06.29  1:36.08
                                                                    F    32.24  1:05.19  1:34.29
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:03.98  13  2:02.48 C5  P    31.08  1:07.14  1:37.58
                                                                    F    30.14  1:06.36  1:36.12
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:01.79  11  2:02.63 C6  P    30.15  1:06.36  1:36.24
                                                                    F    30.49  1:07.52  1:37.35
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  2:04.26  15  2:04.38 C7  P    32.31  1:07.53  1:37.13
                                                                    F    32.22  1:08.79  1:38.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:05.92  16  2:04.67 C8  P    31.54  1:06.38  1:38.66
                                                                    F    31.32  1:05.99  1:37.72

ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:56.90   1              P    30.69  1:02.77  1:31.16
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:57.37   2              P    29.40  1:03.43  1:30.99
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:58.15   3              P    29.91  1:03.76  1:33.11
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:58.69   4              P    29.84  1:03.68  1:32.56
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.82   5              P    31.81  1:04.19  1:33.00
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:58.97   6              P    31.77  1:04.16  1:32.28
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:59.27   7              P    30.39  1:04.32  1:33.45
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39   8              P    32.10  1:05.23  1:34.70
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:00.68   9              P    31.87  1:06.07  1:39.73
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:01.72  10              P    31.03  1:05.07  1:35.82
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:01.79  11              P    30.15  1:06.36  1:36.24
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:03.24  12              P    33.06  1:06.29  1:36.08
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:03.98  13              P    31.08  1:07.14  1:37.58
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:04.15  14              P    35.34  1:06.44  1:35.98
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  2:04.26  15              P    32.31  1:07.53  1:37.13
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:05.92  16              P    31.54  1:06.38  1:38.66
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       2:06.20  17              P    33.27  1:09.43  1:38.29
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         2:06.32  18              P    30.00  1:05.62  1:37.94
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:06.74  19              P    32.95  1:09.30  1:39.99
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:06.84  20              P    30.84  1:07.90  1:39.75
OM,  A  F.S.           9    OAKMONT        2:06.89  21              P    34.56  1:07.39  1:40.77
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          2:07.47  22              P    33.55  1:08.62  1:39.15
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:08.14  23              P    32.20  1:09.15  1:39.57
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:09.43  24              P    33.74  1:12.35  1:52.57
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      2:09.63  25              P    32.62  1:08.43  1:40.38
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:09.84  26              P    31.11  1:13.11  1:42.08
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           2:10.58  27              P    31.51  1:07.30  1:41.53
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       2:10.93  28              P    34.69  1:08.23  1:39.59
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON        2:11.67  29              P    32.00  1:10.51  1:42.40
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:12.03  30              P    33.01  1:10.20  1:43.24
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     2:12.67  31              P    36.03  1:12.05  1:44.45
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:12.93  32              P    34.75  1:11.62  1:43.98
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:13.92  33              P    33.75  1:13.84  1:44.82
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:15.32  34              P    35.61  1:15.70  1:47.97
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          2:15.33  35              P    39.22  1:17.86  1:50.01
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:19.13  36              P    39.66  1:19.21  1:50.25
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN         DQUED                   P    26.48  1:01.91  1:29.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BAUMANN, CAMMI         9    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:09.80  16
LE, LINSEY            10    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:09.95  15
VOGT, KATIE           10    TRACY                       2:30.55  14
DIAL, ALISON          10    LINCOLN                     2:34.15  13
GEIBLER, HADLEY        9    MERCED                      2:34.60  12
DIAMOND, EMMA         10    BELLA VISTA                 2:44.60  11
DEGREGARIO, MICA       9    ST. FRANCIS                 2:62.55  10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AUTREY, ALLISON        9    ST. FRANCIS                 2:76.90   9
FRANKS, LAUREN        10    ST. MARYS                   2:77.75   8
FELIX, ALEX            9    RIO AMERICANO               2:84.05   7
MATTHEWS, COURTNEY    10    VACAVILLE                   2:84.60   6
MANCEBO, TAYLOR       10    ST. MARYS                   2:91.20   5
WHITELAW, KEEMA        9    EL CAMINO                   2:97.30   4
CALLAWAY, AMY         10    DEL ORO                     3:02.40   3
PROSHAK, ANGELINA     10    EL CAMINO                   3:47.15   2
CONNER, KARRISA       10    GRANITE BAY                 3:50.90   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.47   1  1:40.90 F1  P    26.57    52.22  1:17.24
                                                                    F    26.19    51.61  1:16.51
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:46.45   3  1:45.20 F2  P    27.23    54.03  1:20.82
                                                                    F    27.04    53.44  1:19.96
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:47.64   6  1:45.75 F3  P    26.99    54.34  1:25.67
                                                                    F    26.88    53.33  1:20.32
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.47   4  1:46.11 F4  P    27.27    54.15  1:21.63
                                                                    F    26.65    52.99  1:20.01
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:48.07   7  1:46.34 F5  P    27.08    54.45  1:22.08
                                                                    F    26.58    53.40  1:21.42
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.58   5  1:47.10 F6  P    25.84    53.14  1:21.90
                                                                    F    25.92    53.12  1:21.68
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.29   8  1:48.26 F7  P    27.96    55.11  1:22.39
                                                                    F    28.36    55.19  1:22.38
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.95   2   DQUED  F   P    25.62    52.44  1:20.59
                                                                    F    25.52    52.00  1:19.29

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.26   9  1:47.80 C1  P    27.14    55.90  1:23.79
                                                                    F    26.55    53.76  1:22.40
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:50.65  12  1:48.42 C2  P    28.75    57.09  1:24.45
                                                                    F    25.71    53.47  1:21.88
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:49.99  10  1:49.07 C3  P    27.28    55.14  1:23.14
                                                                    F    26.62    54.44  1:22.12
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.57  16  1:49.12 C4  P    28.45    56.06  1:24.28
                                                                    F    27.03    54.47  1:22.79
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:51.18  14  1:49.41 C5  P    28.23    56.21  1:23.05
                                                                    F    26.97    54.36  1:21.81
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:51.40  15  1:50.39 C6  P    27.27    55.93  1:24.11
                                                                    F    27.29    54.84  1:23.81
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:50.86  13  1:50.89 C7  P    28.81    57.56  1:23.07
                                                                    F    28.06    57.21  1:22.83
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:50.03  11   DQUED  C   P    26.12    54.90
                                                                    F    28.12    57.21  1:25.41

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.47   1              P    26.57    52.22  1:17.24
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.95   2              P    25.62    52.44  1:20.59
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:46.45   3              P    27.23    54.03  1:20.82
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:47.47   4              P    27.27    54.15  1:21.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.58   5              P    25.84    53.14  1:21.90
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:47.64   6              P    26.99    54.34  1:25.67
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:48.07   7              P    27.08    54.45  1:22.08
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:48.29   8              P    27.96    55.11  1:22.39
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:49.26   9              P    27.14    55.90  1:23.79
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:49.99  10              P    27.28    55.14  1:23.14
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:50.03  11              P    26.12    54.90
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:50.65  12              P    28.75    57.09  1:24.45
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:50.86  13              P    28.81    57.56  1:23.07
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:51.18  14              P    28.23    56.21  1:23.05
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:51.40  15              P    27.27    55.93  1:24.11
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.57  16              P    28.45    56.06  1:24.28
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:51.59  17              P    27.99    54.84  1:23.67
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:51.82  18              P    28.22    56.06  1:24.63
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:51.84  19              P    27.98    56.32  1:25.33
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:52.39  20              P    28.63    57.06  1:25.97
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:52.45  21              P    28.32    58.48  1:26.78
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:52.50  22              P    28.39    56.87  1:25.26
PL,  A  F.S.          10    PLACER         1:52.75  23              P    28.27    57.81  1:26.95
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:53.13  24              P    29.45    56.92  1:25.17
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:53.45  25              P    27.52    56.66  1:24.85
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:53.78  26              P    29.39    57.80  1:26.45
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:54.00  27              P    28.31    57.90  1:26.61
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:54.34  28              P    28.30    57.48  1:26.36
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:54.50  29              P    28.42    57.38  1:27.97
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:54.65  30              P    29.67    59.07  1:33.45
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:56.24  31              P    29.87  1:00.55  1:29.68
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:56.53  32              P    29.18    57.70  1:27.29
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON        1:56.68  33              P    28.10    56.72  1:27.33
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:56.71  34              P    29.55    57.96  1:27.76
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:58.02  35              P    29.99  1:00.15  1:29.07
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA          DQUED                   P    28.89    57.24  1:27.00

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:43.35   1  3:38.58 F1  P    28.38    58.21  1:13.59  1:56.35  2:22.59  2:50.53  3:15.67
                                                                    F    27.34    56.39  1:23.22  1:53.26  2:19.02  2:46.54  3:11.25
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:47.67   2  3:45.18 F2  P    26.20    53.87  1:20.52  1:49.05  2:18.22  2:50.11  3:17.30
                                                                    F    26.39    53.64  1:20.22  1:48.62  2:17.18  2:47.33  3:14.54
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:49.12   3  3:45.68 F3  P    27.11    56.57  1:25.51  1:56.04  2:22.46  2:51.17  3:06.68
                                                                    F    26.72    56.00  1:24.14  1:54.15  2:20.56  2:49.41  3:16.54
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:49.69   4  3:46.51 F4  P    27.25    57.74  1:25.71  1:56.63  2:23.35  2:52.48  3:19.41
                                                                    F    27.27    57.13  1:24.61  1:54.96  2:21.62  2:50.93  3:17.43
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:55.91   6  3:52.83 F5  P    28.12    58.16  1:26.48  1:57.82  2:26.84  2:57.47  3:24.89
                                                                    F    27.59    57.33  1:24.88  1:55.90  2:23.34  2:54.20  3:21.29
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:54.32   5  3:53.13 F6  P    28.07    59.05  1:27.81  1:59.66  2:27.35  2:57.02  3:24.09
                                                                    F    27.97    58.71  1:27.23  1:59.66  2:26.77  2:55.65  3:22.36
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        3:56.84   7  3:54.41 F7  P    28.80    59.43  1:27.48  1:58.18  2:26.42  2:57.25  3:25.43
                                                                    F    28.39    58.01  1:26.33  1:57.47  2:25.51  2:55.96  3:23.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:57.83   8  3:54.76 F8  P    28.19    58.86  1:27.48  1:58.86  2:27.97  3:00.56  3:27.89
                                                                    F    28.29    58.62  1:26.70  1:57.80  2:25.79  2:58.04  3:24.88

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:59.10  10  3:50.67 C1  P    28.37    57.61  1:26.63  1:59.61  2:29.11  3:02.71  3:29.59
                                                                    F    27.52    56.66  1:24.46  1:53.97  2:22.06  2:52.75  3:19.97
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:57.92   9  3:57.27 C2  P    27.97    58.22  1:27.21  1:58.87  2:28.37  3:00.27  3:27.59
                                                                    F    28.27    58.01  1:27.34  1:59.53  2:29.00  3:01.18  3:27.88
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:59.71  11  3:57.61 C3  P    27.16    56.27  1:24.03  1:54.29  2:24.44  2:56.05  3:25.32
                                                                    F    27.33    56.35  1:23.51  1:53.24  2:22.45  2:53.94  3:23.42
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:03.46  14  3:58.03 C4  P    29.78  1:02.20  1:31.07  2:03.29  2:31.99  3:03.36  3:31.93
                                                                    F    28.56  1:00.13  1:28.34  2:00.51  2:16.81  2:59.17  3:27.07
OM,  A  F.S.           9    OAKMONT        4:00.45  12  3:58.68 C5  P    27.95    58.20  1:27.60  2:00.73  2:29.56  3:03.28  3:30.46
                                                                    F    27.69    56.57  1:25.74  1:58.70  2:27.34  3:00.45  3:28.46
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        4:08.44  16  4:00.45 C6  P    29.57  1:01.16  1:32.98  2:07.65  2:36.66  3:08.73  3:37.48
                                                                    F    28.39    59.28  1:28.24  2:00.62  2:29.07  2:59.95  3:29.17
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:04.74  15  4:00.66 C7  P    29.46  1:01.37  1:30.14  2:01.45  2:31.26  3:05.38  3:33.72
                                                                    F    28.32    58.69  1:26.87  1:58.38  2:27.66  3:01.73  3:29.52
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  4:02.68  13  4:01.67 C8  P    27.29    57.48  1:26.59  1:59.68  2:29.51  3:03.57  3:31.18
                                                                    F    27.52    57.90  1:26.75  1:59.12  2:29.13  3:03.91  3:31.08

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:43.35   1              P    28.38    58.21  1:13.59  1:56.35  2:22.59  2:50.53  3:15.67
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:47.67   2              P    26.20    53.87  1:20.52  1:49.05  2:18.22  2:50.11  3:17.30
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:49.12   3              P    27.11    56.57  1:25.51  1:56.04  2:22.46  2:51.17  3:06.68
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:49.69   4              P    27.25    57.74  1:25.71  1:56.63  2:23.35  2:52.48  3:19.41
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:54.32   5              P    28.07    59.05  1:27.81  1:59.66  2:27.35  2:57.02  3:24.09
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:55.91   6              P    28.12    58.16  1:26.48  1:57.82  2:26.84  2:57.47  3:24.89
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        3:56.84   7              P    28.80    59.43  1:27.48  1:58.18  2:26.42  2:57.25  3:25.43
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:57.83   8              P    28.19    58.86  1:27.48  1:58.86  2:27.97  3:00.56  3:27.89
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:57.92   9              P    27.97    58.22  1:27.21  1:58.87  2:28.37  3:00.27  3:27.59
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:59.10  10              P    28.37    57.61  1:26.63  1:59.61  2:29.11  3:02.71  3:29.59
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:59.71  11              P    27.16    56.27  1:24.03  1:54.29  2:24.44  2:56.05  3:25.32
OM,  A  F.S.           9    OAKMONT        4:00.45  12              P    27.95    58.20  1:27.60  2:00.73  2:29.56  3:03.28  3:30.46
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  4:02.68  13              P    27.29    57.48  1:26.59  1:59.68  2:29.51  3:03.57  3:31.18
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:03.46  14              P    29.78  1:02.20  1:31.07  2:03.29  2:31.99  3:03.36  3:31.93
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:04.74  15              P    29.46  1:01.37  1:30.14  2:01.45  2:31.26  3:05.38  3:33.72
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        4:08.44  16              P    29.57  1:01.16  1:32.98  2:07.65  2:36.66  3:08.73  3:37.48
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:08.54  17              P    28.81    59.65  1:29.80  2:06.59  2:33.75  3:06.99  3:36.25
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:09.12  18              P    28.98  1:01.57  1:31.80  2:04.55  2:34.13  3:06.54  3:36.39
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:15.03  19              P    29.11  1:01.09  1:16.58  2:05.41  2:35.83  3:10.75  3:40.97
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         4:15.59  20              P    29.69  1:01.89  1:34.07  2:09.89  2:42.95  3:18.47  3:46.09
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      4:17.87  21              P    30.24  1:03.60  1:34.42  2:09.17  2:40.34  3:15.72  3:44.51
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     4:18.35  22              P    29.39  1:01.58  1:32.28  2:06.92  2:22.34  2:38.36  3:14.71
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         4:19.44  23              P    29.67  1:02.07  1:32.59  2:05.98  2:22.62  2:38.31  3:12.69
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        4:20.88  24              P    30.81  1:02.30  1:34.99  2:11.47  2:44.54  3:20.95  3:49.40
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          4:22.79  25              P    30.77  1:03.54  1:35.31  2:09.19  2:26.80  2:42.28  3:17.29
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    29.10  1:00.56  1:29.89  2:02.09  2:31.94  3:04.87  3:33.13
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    30.63  1:03.48  1:33.72  2:08.21  2:37.82  3:10.99  3:39.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           23.42   1    23.43 F1
RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            23.73   2    23.51 F2
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        24.52   6    23.98 F3
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO    24.38   4    24.10 F4
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    24.30   3    24.20 F5
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            24.51   5    24.49 F6
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          24.64   8    24.67 F7
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      24.53   7    24.75 F8

MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             24.99  13    24.09 C1
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          24.67   9    24.69 C2
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             24.78  11    24.81 C3
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     24.67  10    24.88 C4
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      24.98  12    24.96 C5
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY            25.12  16    25.00 C6
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG    25.07  14    25.12 C7
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED           25.10  15    25.32 C8

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           23.42   1
RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            23.73   2
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    24.30   3
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO    24.38   4
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            24.51   5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        24.52   6
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      24.53   7
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          24.64   8
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     24.67  10
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          24.67   9
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             24.78  11
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      24.98  12
MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             24.99  13
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG    25.07  14
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED           25.10  15
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY            25.12  16
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    11    ST. MARYS        25.27  17
WEDEL, CARINA         12    SONORA           25.30  18
LA FRENIERE, ALEXANDR 10    DAVIS            25.34  19
BREST, KAYLYNN        11    ROCKLIN          25.38   1
CREEL, MARY           12    ST. FRANCIS      25.51  20
DEA, RAQUEL           11    BRADSHAW CHRI    25.58  21
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    12    TOKAY            25.70  22
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS        25.73  23
HUSTED, OLIVIA        12    VINTAGE          25.74  24
RUNYON, NIKOLE        11    EL CAMINO        25.79  25
SMITH, OLIVIA         11    LODI             25.93  26
HURLEY, MORGAN        12    LOS BANOS        25.99  27
TAY, LESLIE           12    BRADSHAW CHRI    26.08  28
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        26.09  29
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    11    BELLA VISTA      26.13  30
CARPENTER, ALYSON     11    ANGELO RODRIG    26.23  31
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT          26.34  32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENSMAN, HANNAH       12    OAKRIDGE         26.39  33
RODE, MADISON         10    VISTA DEL LAG    26.43  34
JACKSON, SUMMER       11    EL CAMINO        26.49  35
FISICARO, HALEY       11    CERES            26.51  36
MCCABE, KELSEY        11    MERCED           26.52  37
SOSA-GAVSCH, ZULEY    11    BELLA VISTA      26.56  38
CRONIN, ?             12    ST. FRANCIS      26.61   2
CHIMNI, AMRITA        11    OAKRIDGE         26.71  40
JUNGERS, HALEY        12    BEAR RIVER       26.71  39
GROTESUTH, REBEKAH    10    TURLOCK          26.72  41
MOODY, TAMI           10    LINDEN           26.74  42
GUINON, SARA          11    BENICIA          26.85  44
HULSE, ASHLYN         12    LINCOLN          26.85  43
SHERMAN, ALISON       12    BUHACH COLONY    26.89  45
CAGLE, LAUREN         11    EL CAMINO        26.90  46
SPEARS-TASHO, TORI    12    HILMAR           26.98  47
HARVIS, HANNAH        12    DEL ORO          27.05  48
MINER, NATALIE        12    BELLA VISTA      27.18  49
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC    27.20  50
POFF, ALI             11    OAKDALE          27.34  51
JOHNSON, JENNER       12    DEL CAMPO        27.38  52
KAKUTANI, LEESA       12    ELK GROVE        27.72  53
HARRIS, ELIZABETH     11    VACAVILLE        28.06  54
MAYER, AMANDA         12    PLACER           28.45  55
WHITESIDES, AUDREY    12    TOKAY            29.16  56
JONES, KINDRA         10    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED

                                                     L E A D  O F F  S P L I T S

MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE                     24.14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            52.40   1    51.68 F1  P    24.75
                                                                    F    24.47
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO    52.59   2    52.16 F2  P    25.27
                                                                    F    24.97
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          53.90   7    53.01 F3  P    25.95
                                                                    F    25.39
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            53.23   3    53.58 F4  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.74
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON            53.67   5    54.05 F5  P    25.71
                                                                    F    25.88
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     53.90   8    54.07 F6  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.09
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY           53.75   6    54.36 F7  P    25.90
                                                                    F    26.21
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY            53.40   4    54.44 F8  P    25.97
                                                                    F    26.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             54.03  10    52.80 C1  P    26.38
                                                                    F    25.43
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE         54.16  13    52.83 C2  P    26.28
                                                                    F    25.45
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          54.30  15    53.06 C3  P    26.51
                                                                    F    25.58
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        54.45  16    53.18 C4  P    26.03
                                                                    F    25.46
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS            53.91   9    53.64 C5  P    26.24
                                                                    F    25.97
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             54.13  12    54.14 C6  P    26.00
                                                                    F    25.91
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     54.11  11    54.19 C7  P    26.48
                                                                    F    26.28
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      54.29  14    54.64 C8  P    25.98
                                                                    F    25.97

RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            52.40   1              P    24.75
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO    52.59   2              P    25.27
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            53.23   3              P    25.57
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY            53.40   4              P    25.97
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON            53.67   5              P    25.71
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY           53.75   6              P    25.90
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     53.90   8              P    26.21
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          53.90   7              P    25.95
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS            53.91   9              P    26.24
MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             54.03  10              P    26.38
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     54.11  11              P    26.48
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             54.13  12              P    26.00
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE         54.16  13              P    26.28
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      54.29  14              P    25.98
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          54.30  15              P    26.51
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        54.45  16              P    26.03
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          54.73  17              P    26.20
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE          55.04  18              P    26.62
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      55.33  19              P    26.42
LA FRENIERE, ALEXANDR 10    DAVIS            55.48  20              P    26.60
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    11    ST. MARYS        55.66  21              P    26.70
FELDMAN, ALI          11    GRANITE BAY      55.77  22              P    26.96
FARRAR, NOELLE        11    BUHACH COLONY    55.85  23              P    27.30
CREEL, MARY           12    ST. FRANCIS      56.23  24              P    27.17
HURLEY, MORGAN        12    LOS BANOS        56.35  25              P    27.42
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        56.51  26              P    26.77
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     11    ATWATER          56.53  27              P    27.30
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER           56.61  28              P    27.46
SHULER, ANNA          12    ROCKLIN          56.71  29              P    27.69
TAY, LESLIE           12    BRADSHAW CHRI    56.72  30              P    27.21
WEDEL, CARINA         12    SONORA           57.19  31              P    27.51
WHITALL, ELISE        12    BELLA VISTA      57.20  32              P    27.70
HUSTED, OLIVIA        12    VINTAGE          57.47  33              P    26.91
CARPENTER, ALYSON     11    ANGELO RODRIG    57.83  34              P    27.60
HARRISON, KENDALL     12    ROSEVILLE        57.99  35              P    27.76
BENSMAN, HANNAH       12    OAKRIDGE         58.36  36              P    28.40
POFF, ALI             11    OAKDALE          58.57   1              P    28.22
MELO, HOLLY           11    LODI             59.70  37              P    28.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GREEN, MIRANDA        11    OAKMONT          59.92  38              P
HARVIS, HANNAH        12    DEL ORO        1:00.07  39              P    28.19
LIGON, BRITTANY       11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:02.05  40              P    29.71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY          1:47.58   1  1:47.88 F1  P    24.80    51.84  1:19.75
                                                                    F    25.21    52.37  1:20.25
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY    1:54.04   7  1:52.02 F2  P    26.90    55.41  1:24.69
                                                                    F    26.46    54.87  1:23.39
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.12   2  1:52.05 F3  P    26.65    54.78  1:23.52
                                                                    F    26.34    54.39  1:23.36
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE      1:53.30   3  1:52.72 F4  P    26.29    54.87  1:24.20
                                                                    F    26.28    55.14  1:24.03
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  1:53.86   6  1:52.80 F5  P    25.83    54.10  1:23.94
                                                                    F    26.55    54.98  1:23.80
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.68   5  1:53.24 F6  P    25.65    53.61  1:23.13
                                                                    F    26.05    54.41  1:23.39
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.57   8  1:53.37 F7  P    26.82    55.83  1:25.37
                                                                    F    26.93    55.49  1:24.46
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:53.46   4  1:53.70 F8  P    26.07    54.65  1:24.27
                                                                    F    26.15    54.55  1:24.07

GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.77  14  1:52.67 C1  P    26.04    55.34  1:26.02
                                                                    F    25.70    53.88  1:22.88
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS          1:56.24  10  1:54.79 C2  P    27.10    56.19  1:26.05
                                                                    F    27.34    56.10  1:25.47
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:56.54  12  1:55.45 C3  P    27.88    56.99  1:27.03
                                                                    F    27.46    56.65  1:26.10
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        1:54.79   9  1:55.83 C4  P    26.96    55.77  1:25.25
                                                                    F    27.24    56.20  1:26.16
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          1:56.83  15  1:56.20 C5  P    27.61    56.62  1:26.52
                                                                    F    27.95    57.38  1:26.98
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.28  16  1:56.78 C6  P    27.01    56.53  1:26.87
                                                                    F    26.46    55.91  1:26.38
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.38  11  1:56.98 C7  P    27.72    57.03  1:26.84
                                                                    F    28.16    57.55  1:27.39
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY          1:56.63  13  2:00.95 C8  P    26.19    54.90  1:25.56
                                                                    F    28.37    58.28  1:29.43

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY          1:47.58   1              P    24.80    51.84  1:19.75
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.12   2              P    26.65    54.78  1:23.52
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE      1:53.30   3              P    26.29    54.87  1:24.20
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:53.46   4              P    26.07    54.65  1:24.27
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.68   5              P    25.65    53.61  1:23.13
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  1:53.86   6              P    25.83    54.10  1:23.94
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY    1:54.04   7              P    26.90    55.41  1:24.69
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.57   8              P    26.82    55.83  1:25.37
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        1:54.79   9              P    26.96    55.77  1:25.25
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS          1:56.24  10              P    27.10    56.19  1:26.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.38  11              P    27.72    57.03  1:26.84
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:56.54  12              P    27.88    56.99  1:27.03
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY          1:56.63  13              P    26.19    54.90  1:25.56
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.77  14              P    26.04    55.34  1:26.02
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          1:56.83  15              P    27.61    56.62  1:26.52
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.28  16              P    27.01    56.53  1:26.87
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON          1:57.50  17              P    26.20    54.94  1:25.60
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         2:00.27  18              P    27.99    58.17  1:29.40
FELDMAN, ALI          11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.45  20              P    27.50    57.80  1:29.05
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           2:00.45  19              P    27.98    58.34  1:29.70
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     11    ATWATER        2:01.28  21              P    28.14    58.61  1:29.82
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    2:01.46  22              P    27.89    57.97  1:29.10
GARCIA, KRISTEN       11    EL CAMINO      2:02.11  23              P    28.37    59.08  1:30.96
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     11    NEVADA UNION   2:02.21  24              P    28.14    58.40  1:30.18
BELLENFANT, ERICA     11    RIVER VALLEY   2:02.58  25              P    27.96    58.71  1:30.91
SHULER, ANNA          12    ROCKLIN        2:03.73  26              P    28.87    59.72  1:30.74
HOHNE, KATHERINE      11    SONORA         2:03.90  27              P    27.96    58.78  1:31.35
HENDERSON, KELLEY     11    VALLEJO        2:04.05  28              P    27.90    59.25  1:31.76
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 12    WOODCREEK      2:04.46  29              P    28.40    59.30  1:31.73
SALAZAR, PALOMA       11    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.56  30              P    29.03  1:00.47  1:32.98
WHITALL, ELISE        12    BELLA VISTA    2:04.98  31              P    27.73    58.43  1:31.02
BECKWITH, BRYCE       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.20  32              P    29.19  1:00.39  1:33.30
ANDRE, CAMILLE        11    BELLA VISTA    2:06.42  33              P    28.97  1:00.94  1:34.16
JOHNSON, BRIANA       11    OAKRIDGE       2:06.70  34              P    29.02  1:00.66  1:34.00
WAITE, KAMARIN        11    PITMAN         2:08.29  35              P    29.45  1:02.49  1:36.04
BORCHARD, EMILY       11    WOODLAND       2:08.48  36              P    29.36  1:01.57  1:34.99
JONES, AMANDA         12    OAKRIDGE       2:08.95  37              P    28.63  1:00.84  1:34.79

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS          4:53.13   1  4:55.70 F1  P    26.54    55.33  1:24.55  1:54.10  2:24.05  2:54.13  3:24.19
                                                                       3:54.43  4:24.21
                                                                    F    27.03    56.21  1:25.72  1:55.30  2:25.10  2:55.11  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.73  4:26.29
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:58.89   2  4:57.98 F2  P    27.49    56.87  1:26.95  1:57.57  2:28.18  2:58.71  3:29.35
                                                                       3:59.75  4:29.56
                                                                    F    27.43    56.63  1:26.83  1:57.22  2:27.24  2:57.61  3:27.61
                                                                       3:57.95  4:28.27
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     5:00.27   3  5:00.58 F3  P    27.20    56.63  1:26.66  1:57.13  2:27.84  2:58.43  3:29.33
                                                                       4:00.21  4:30.62
                                                                    F    26.83    56.43  1:26.44  1:56.81  2:27.25  2:58.02  3:28.86
                                                                       3:59.82  4:30.76
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.19   6  5:01.82 F4  P    28.16    58.34  1:28.77  1:59.51  2:30.36  3:01.11  3:31.91
                                                                       4:02.87  4:33.92
                                                                    F    27.33    56.95  1:27.26  1:57.89  2:28.46  2:59.28  3:30.11
                                                                       4:00.95  4:31.83
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      5:01.56   4  5:01.91 F5  P    28.11    58.09  1:28.53  1:59.00  2:29.65  3:00.25  3:30.85
                                                                       4:01.33  4:31.76
                                                                    F    27.78    57.46  1:27.74  1:58.25  2:28.86  2:59.65  3:30.49
                                                                       4:01.27  4:31.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  5:03.76   5  5:05.30 F6  P    27.72    57.75  1:27.89  1:58.22  2:28.69  2:59.48  3:30.44
                                                                       4:01.81  4:33.14
                                                                    F    27.86    57.68  1:27.86  1:58.68  2:29.88  3:00.97  3:31.98
                                                                       4:03.45  4:34.77
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.26   7  5:05.53 F7  P    27.93    58.17  1:28.88  1:59.83  2:30.95  3:01.88  3:32.94
                                                                       4:03.73  4:34.45
                                                                    F    27.56    57.46  1:28.27  1:59.34  2:30.49  3:01.71  3:32.95
                                                                       4:03.95  4:35.14
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        5:08.25   8  5:13.04 F8  P    28.14    58.46  1:29.25  2:00.16  2:31.22  3:02.56  3:33.46
                                                                       4:04.86  4:36.53
                                                                    F    28.30    58.80  1:30.00  2:01.17  2:32.98  3:04.93  3:37.03
                                                                       4:09.29  4:41.47

SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           5:09.29  10  5:04.03 C1  P    28.48    59.29  1:31.09  2:02.47  2:34.07  3:04.65  3:36.04
                                                                       4:07.57  4:39.02
                                                                    F    27.42    56.87  1:27.04  1:57.52  2:28.40  2:58.97  3:30.11
                                                                       4:01.36  4:33.29
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       5:08.54   9  5:09.15 C2  P    28.76    59.06  1:29.77  2:00.69  2:31.96  3:03.12  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.30  4:38.01
                                                                    F    28.22    58.58  1:29.30  2:00.49  2:32.08  3:03.34  3:35.24
                                                                       4:06.88  4:38.55
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      5:17.17  14  5:10.80 C3  P    29.78  1:01.83  1:33.94  2:05.94  2:37.92  3:09.86  3:41.95
                                                                       4:14.11  4:46.21
                                                                    F    29.52  1:00.80  1:32.48  2:04.26  2:35.63  3:07.17  3:38.39
                                                                       4:09.76  4:40.55
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         5:17.49  15  5:12.03 C4  P    28.29    58.89  1:30.78  2:03.08  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.58
                                                                       4:13.32  4:46.05
                                                                    F    28.34    58.89  1:30.24  2:02.03  2:33.83  3:05.57  3:37.71
                                                                       4:09.98  4:41.54
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      5:14.91  12  5:12.75 C5  P    28.05    58.57  1:30.05  2:01.79  2:33.80  3:06.05  3:38.10
                                                                       4:11.19  4:43.83
                                                                    F    28.61    59.56  1:31.02  2:02.78  2:34.60  3:06.48  3:38.81
                                                                       4:10.67  4:42.59
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      5:16.32  13  5:12.79 C6  P    28.51    59.23  1:30.37  2:01.79  2:33.37  3:06.10  3:39.04
                                                                       4:11.63  4:45.05
                                                                    F    28.42    59.49  1:30.84  2:02.48  2:34.21  3:05.75  3:37.94
                                                                       4:10.32  4:42.30
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          5:12.14  11  5:17.09 C7  P    28.56    58.94  1:29.48  2:00.37  2:31.53  3:02.98  3:34.97
                                                                       4:07.59  4:40.17
                                                                    F    28.36    58.52  1:29.29  2:00.56  2:32.31  3:04.14  3:36.42
                                                                       4:09.72  4:43.39
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      5:23.33  16  5:23.09 C8  P    29.28  1:00.87  1:32.88  2:05.20  2:38.02  3:11.00  3:44.22
                                                                       4:17.61  4:50.86
                                                                    F    28.46    59.77  1:31.78  2:04.13  2:36.49  3:09.26  3:42.55
                                                                       4:16.46  4:50.22

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS          4:53.13   1              P    26.54    55.33  1:24.55  1:54.10  2:24.05  2:54.13  3:24.19
                                                                       3:54.43  4:24.21
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:58.89   2              P    27.49    56.87  1:26.95  1:57.57  2:28.18  2:58.71  3:29.35
                                                                       3:59.75  4:29.56
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     5:00.27   3              P    27.20    56.63  1:26.66  1:57.13  2:27.84  2:58.43  3:29.33
                                                                       4:00.21  4:30.62
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      5:01.56   4              P    28.11    58.09  1:28.53  1:59.00  2:29.65  3:00.25  3:30.85
                                                                       4:01.33  4:31.76
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  5:03.76   5              P    27.72    57.75  1:27.89  1:58.22  2:28.69  2:59.48  3:30.44
                                                                       4:01.81  4:33.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.19   6              P    28.16    58.34  1:28.77  1:59.51  2:30.36  3:01.11  3:31.91
                                                                       4:02.87  4:33.92
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.26   7              P    27.93    58.17  1:28.88  1:59.83  2:30.95  3:01.88  3:32.94
                                                                       4:03.73  4:34.45
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        5:08.25   8              P    28.14    58.46  1:29.25  2:00.16  2:31.22  3:02.56  3:33.46
                                                                       4:04.86  4:36.53
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       5:08.54   9              P    28.76    59.06  1:29.77  2:00.69  2:31.96  3:03.12  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.30  4:38.01
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           5:09.29  10              P    28.48    59.29  1:31.09  2:02.47  2:34.07  3:04.65  3:36.04
                                                                       4:07.57  4:39.02
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          5:12.14  11              P    28.56    58.94  1:29.48  2:00.37  2:31.53  3:02.98  3:34.97
                                                                       4:07.59  4:40.17
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      5:14.91  12              P    28.05    58.57  1:30.05  2:01.79  2:33.80  3:06.05  3:38.10
                                                                       4:11.19  4:43.83
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      5:16.32  13              P    28.51    59.23  1:30.37  2:01.79  2:33.37  3:06.10  3:39.04
                                                                       4:11.63  4:45.05
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      5:17.17  14              P    29.78  1:01.83  1:33.94  2:05.94  2:37.92  3:09.86  3:41.95
                                                                       4:14.11  4:46.21
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         5:17.49  15              P    28.29    58.89  1:30.78  2:03.08  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.58
                                                                       4:13.32  4:46.05
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      5:23.33  16              P    29.28  1:00.87  1:32.88  2:05.20  2:38.02  3:11.00  3:44.22
                                                                       4:17.61  4:50.86
SANBORN, KYRA         11    RIO AMERICANO  5:23.71  17              P    29.17  1:01.60  1:34.19  2:07.08  2:39.90  3:12.59  3:45.60
                                                                       4:18.67  4:51.61
STAAB, KATELIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:24.09  18              P    29.40  1:01.15  1:34.01  2:07.46  2:41.14  3:14.75  3:47.47
                                                                       4:19.88  4:52.41
BELLENFANT, ERICA     11    RIVER VALLEY   5:24.94  19              P    30.07  1:02.93  1:35.92  2:08.40  2:41.37  3:14.07  3:47.22
                                                                       4:20.49  4:53.65
GARCIA, KRISTEN       11    EL CAMINO      5:26.48  20              P    29.44  1:01.21  1:33.56  2:06.33  2:39.43  3:13.13  3:46.67
                                                                       4:20.63  4:54.06
COZENS, KAITLYN       11    ST. FRANCIS    5:27.77  21              P    30.29  1:02.31  1:34.62  2:07.61  2:40.81  3:14.59  3:48.38
                                                                       4:22.10  4:55.34
SALAZAR, PALOMA       11    BUHACH COLONY  5:29.79  22              P    30.91  1:04.00  1:36.93  2:09.78  2:43.02  3:16.09  3:49.73
                                                                       4:23.29  4:56.39
CLEM, BAILEY          12    VINTAGE        5:31.63  23              P    29.05  1:01.13  1:33.97  2:07.65  2:41.53  3:15.31  3:49.80
                                                                       4:23.88  4:58.17
GARCIA, MAYRA         11    LOS BANOS      5:32.66  24              P    29.75  1:01.72  1:34.61  2:07.85  2:41.42  3:15.29  3:49.70
                                                                       4:24.23  4:58.79
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     11    NEVADA UNION   5:33.26  25              P    30.00  1:02.20  1:35.47  2:09.22  2:43.40  3:17.73  3:52.03
                                                                       4:26.28  5:00.46
BORCHARD, EMILY       11    WOODLAND       5:42.45  26              P    31.23  1:05.70  1:40.71  2:15.79  2:50.46  3:25.12  3:59.88
                                                                       4:34.37  5:08.64
GROTESUTH, KRISTINE   12    TURLOCK        5:44.69  27              P    30.81  1:04.42  1:38.81  2:14.01  2:49.25  3:24.35  3:59.59
                                                                       4:34.66  5:10.00
DAHLBERG, ALY         12    DEL CAMPO      5:47.03  28              P    30.62  1:04.19  1:38.49  2:13.12  2:48.24  3:24.01  4:00.29
                                                                       4:36.33  5:12.07
ITTURARAN, SYD        12    TOKAY          5:52.10  29              P    30.92  1:04.74  1:40.01  2:16.10  2:52.32  3:28.65  4:04.74
                                                                       4:41.32  5:17.09
HOWARD, JOIE LYNN     11    DEL ORO        6:00.71  30              P    31.39  1:05.75  1:41.47  2:17.72  2:54.75  3:31.99  4:09.62
                                                                       4:47.20  5:24.61
AVALLONE, GABBI       11    PONDEROSA       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS            55.94   1    55.63 F1  P    27.25
                                                                    F    27.21
WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY      56.26   2    56.08 F2  P    27.81
                                                                    F    27.44
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    57.38   5    56.80 F3  P    28.24
                                                                    F    27.97
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.29   3    56.87 F4  P    28.02
                                                                    F    27.91
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO    57.31   4    57.56 F5  P    28.37
                                                                    F    28.23
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY          57.96   7    57.60 F6  P    28.57
                                                                    F    28.30
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY      57.70   6    57.73 F7  P    28.26
                                                                    F    28.42
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO    58.63   8    58.05 F8  P    28.74
                                                                    F    28.50

MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE        59.61  10    58.43 C1  P    29.27
                                                                    F    28.68
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      58.90   9    58.90 C2  P    28.46
                                                                    F    28.45
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     59.61  11  1:00.07 C3  P    29.69
                                                                    F    29.66
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT        1:01.78  13  1:00.81 C4  P    29.80
                                                                    F    29.55
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY          1:00.83  12  1:01.11 C5  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.28
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      1:03.49  15  1:01.96 C6  P    30.63
                                                                    F    30.35
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:03.43  14  1:02.69 C7  P    29.94
                                                                    F    29.94
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS      1:03.98  16  1:04.35 C8  P    31.50
                                                                    F    31.39

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS            55.94   1              P    27.25
WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY      56.26   2              P    27.81
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.29   3              P    28.02
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO    57.31   4              P    28.37
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    57.38   5              P    28.24
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY      57.70   6              P    28.26
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY          57.96   7              P    28.57
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO    58.63   8              P    28.74
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      58.90   9              P    28.46
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     59.61  11              P    29.69
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE        59.61  10              P    29.27
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY          1:00.83  12              P    29.64
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT        1:01.78  13              P    29.80
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:03.43  14              P    29.94
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      1:03.49  15              P    30.63
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS      1:03.98  16              P    31.50
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    11    CASA ROBLE     1:04.23  17              P    31.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARRIMAN, ANNIE       12    OAKRIDGE       1:04.66  18              P    31.33
HENDERSON, KELLEY     11    VALLEJO        1:04.98  19              P    31.78
SCHNUELLE, NICOLE     12    GRANITE BAY    1:05.00  20              P    31.32
BLATTLER, CEARA       11    EL CAMINO      1:05.03  21              P    32.27
FARRAR, NOELLE        11    BUHACH COLONY  1:05.15  22              P    32.08
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 12    PITMAN         1:05.27  23              P    31.27
MILLER, JENNY         12    BELLA VISTA    1:05.41  24              P    31.35
CORDOZA, STEVIE       12    OAKDALE        1:05.86  25              P    31.86
JOHNSON, BRIANA       11    OAKRIDGE       1:06.04  26              P    32.39
FOSSUM, JENNA         12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:06.26  27              P    31.93
CRONIN, ?             12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.32   1              P    31.84
HOUGHTON, MARTA       11    SONORA         1:06.71  28              P    32.56
HERRON, MADELINE      11    BEAR RIVER     1:06.93  29              P    32.70
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 12    WOODCREEK      1:07.08  30              P    32.67
WAITE, KAMARIN        11    PITMAN         1:07.20  31              P    33.00
KURSHUNOVA, DARIA     12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.40  32              P    32.94
CLEM, BAILEY          12    VINTAGE        1:07.52  33              P    32.96
DEEHR, SHANDEE        11    DEL CAMPO      1:07.70  34              P    33.14
CAGLE, LAUREN         11    EL CAMINO      1:08.13  35              P    33.23
ZUBER, MICHAELA       12    SHELDON        1:08.16  36              P    32.96
MELO, HOLLY           11    LODI           1:09.41  37              P    33.70

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.11   1  1:03.96 F1  P    30.65
                                                                    F    30.68
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:05.16   2  1:04.29 F2  P    31.04
                                                                    F    30.73
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.63   6  1:04.61 F3  P    31.42
                                                                    F    30.37
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.23   3  1:05.61 F4  P    30.68
                                                                    F    31.00
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         1:06.52   5  1:05.66 F5  P    31.52
                                                                    F    30.97
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          1:05.62   4  1:05.70 F6  P    31.02
                                                                    F    31.02
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.16   7  1:07.27 F7  P    31.63
                                                                    F    31.64
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.83   8  1:07.48 F8  P    32.06
                                                                    F    31.97

SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        1:08.77  14  1:06.94 C1  P    32.45
                                                                    F    31.77
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  1:07.84   9  1:07.16 C2  P    32.21
                                                                    F    31.73
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.49  13  1:08.12 C3  P    32.73
                                                                    F    32.44
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.22  11  1:08.13 C4  P    31.94
                                                                    F    32.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED         1:08.18  10  1:08.15 C5  P    31.88
                                                                    F    32.00
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE        1:09.11  15  1:08.63 C6  P    32.70
                                                                    F    31.90
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    1:08.49  12  1:08.70 C7  P    31.93
                                                                    F    32.32
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        1:09.37  16  1:09.11 C8  P    32.79
                                                                    F    32.38

KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.11   1              P    30.65
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:05.16   2              P    31.04
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.23   3              P    30.68
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          1:05.62   4              P    31.02
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         1:06.52   5              P    31.52
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.63   6              P    31.42
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.16   7              P    31.63
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.83   8              P    32.06
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  1:07.84   9              P    32.21
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED         1:08.18  10              P    31.88
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.22  11              P    31.94
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.49  13              P    32.73
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    1:08.49  12              P    31.93
SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        1:08.77  14              P    32.45
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE        1:09.11  15              P    32.70
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        1:09.37  16              P    32.79
BURFORD, ALISSA       12    OAKDALE        1:09.62  17              P    33.04
ROBERTS, ELISE        11    NAPA           1:09.70  18              P    33.28
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  11    STAGG          1:11.05  19              P    33.44
LARAMORE, KATIE       11    BENICIA        1:11.06  20              P    33.51
TADENA, JULIENNE       9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.24  21              P    33.85
THOMPSON, SUMMER       9    OAKDALE        1:11.30  22              P    33.83
SMITH, OLIVIA         11    LODI           1:11.76  23              P    33.20
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.09  24              P    33.62
DOTSON, AMANDA        12    VACAVILLE      1:12.23  25              P    34.26
JOHNSON, JENNER       12    DEL CAMPO      1:12.51  26              P    33.67
HARRISON, KENDALL     12    ROSEVILLE      1:13.56  27              P    34.13
JACKSON, SUMMER       11    EL CAMINO      1:13.60  28              P    34.29
BUTLER, ALEXIS        12    ST. MARYS      1:13.88  29              P    34.54
BANKS, KIRSTEN        12    OAKRIDGE       1:14.43  30              P    35.56
KLUNGRESETH, KRISTIN  12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:14.77  31              P    34.99
ROSAS-WILLETT, APRIL  12    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.13  32              P    35.63
SHERMAN, ALISON       12    BUHACH COLONY  1:15.31  33              P    36.44
LARSON, MELISSA       12    BEAR RIVER     1:15.36  34              P    35.98
PARINO, BRITTNIE      11    LIBERTY RANCH  1:15.40  35              P    35.48
COX, HOLLY            11    PLACER         1:15.50  36              P    36.05
SINCLAIR, KATELYN     12    BENICIA        1:16.00  37              P    36.01
COUGHRAN, MEKAYLA     12    ATWATER        1:16.10  38              P    36.35
KISS, SHANNON         11    OAKRIDGE       1:16.31  39              P    35.43
ARVIN, JULIANNA       12    DAVIS          1:16.59  40              P    36.65
HANKS, JAMIE          11    CASA ROBLE     1:16.65  41              P    36.05
KETCHUM, KELLIE       12    LOS BANOS      1:17.11  42              P    35.79
MACHADO, MARISSA      11    SIERRA         1:17.32  43              P    36.57
SOKOLOWSKI, AMANDA    12    EAST UNION     1:17.43  44              P    37.46
ALVES, GRACIE         11    HILMAR         1:17.96  45              P    36.37
WESTON, KIRSTEN       12    MERCED         1:19.79  46              P    37.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY            53.51   1    53.75 F1  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.17
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           54.65   2    54.54 F2  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.61
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS            56.72   3    54.76 F3  P    26.68
                                                                    F    25.86
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY      57.23   4    56.31 F4  P    26.83
                                                                    F    26.33
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.77   5    57.68 F5  P    27.19
                                                                    F    27.23
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE        58.89   8    57.90 F6  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.16
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD     57.97   6    58.03 F7  P    27.33
                                                                    F    27.14
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS            58.19   7    58.56 F8  P    27.28
                                                                    F    27.23

FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA             59.88  10    56.46 C1  P    28.14
                                                                    F    26.60
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.08  13    58.13 C2  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.10
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:00.05  12    59.07 C3  P    27.88
                                                                    F    26.85
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          59.95  11    59.82 C4  P    27.47
                                                                    F    27.37
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:00.52  14    59.89 C5  P    28.32
                                                                    F    28.02
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      1:00.66  16    59.91 C6  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.01
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG    59.36   9  1:00.17 C7  P    27.87
                                                                    F    28.18
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER         1:00.60  15  1:00.95 C8  P    28.36
                                                                    F    28.01

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY            53.51   1              P    25.27
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           54.65   2              P    25.56
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS            56.72   3              P    26.68
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY      57.23   4              P    26.83
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.77   5              P    27.19
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD     57.97   6              P    27.33
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS            58.19   7              P    27.28
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR    58.52   1              P    27.54
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE        58.89   8              P    27.41
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG    59.36   9              P    27.87
FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA             59.88  10              P    28.14
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          59.95  11              P    27.47
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:00.05  12              P    27.88
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.08  13              P    27.97
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:00.52  14              P    28.32
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER         1:00.60  15              P    28.36
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      1:00.66  16              P    28.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STAAB, KATELIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.89  17              P    28.37
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE       1:00.93  18              P    28.36
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         1:01.17  19              P    28.74
BRIA, MOLLY           11    LODI           1:01.41  20              P    28.54
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.48  21              P    28.53
ANDRE, CAMILLE        11    BELLA VISTA    1:02.07  23              P    28.93
COUGHRAN, MEKAYLA     12    ATWATER        1:02.07  22              P    28.77
BREST, KAYLYNN        11    ROCKLIN        1:02.28  24              P    28.55
VANDERBURG, KATE      11    OAKDALE        1:02.44  25              P    29.13
GARCIA, MAYRA         11    LOS BANOS      1:03.18  26              P    29.42
FISICARO, HALEY       11    CERES          1:03.28  27              P    28.93
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    12    TOKAY          1:03.40  28              P    29.45
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.44  29              P    29.21
GAGNON, SIMONE        11    RIPON          1:03.60  30              P    29.37
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 12    PITMAN         1:03.62  31              P    29.36
WRIGHT, HAILEY        12    DAVIS          1:03.72  32              P    30.09
LONG, KELLIE          12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.24  33              P    29.63
CROCKER, SARAH        12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:04.29  34              P    30.14
CURRY, ELLEN          12    WILL C. WOOD   1:04.51  35              P    30.19
BECKWITH, BRYCE       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.61  36              P    30.09
RODE, MADISON         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.15  37              P    30.20
HOHNE, KATHERINE      11    SONORA         1:05.25  38              P    30.56
GARCIA, EDIN          11    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.27  39              P    30.63
MATHAT, BRITTANY      12    RIO VISTA      1:06.32  40              P    30.91
FINDLEY, TAYLOR       11    WOODCREEK      1:06.57  41              P    31.09
MOODY, TAMI           10    LINDEN         1:08.92  42              P    31.19
WHEELER, BRIGID       11    OAKMONT        1:09.23  43              P    30.60
GOLDMAN, REBEKAH      11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:09.32  44              P    32.48
KEEFER, LINDSAY       12    TOKAY          1:10.08   2              P    32.05
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH    9    HILMAR         1:10.41  45              P    31.17
ALBERT, NICOLE        12    CASA ROBLE     1:10.85  46              P    32.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.85   1  2:00.50 F1  P    26.86    56.72  1:33.19
                                                                    F    26.76    55.79  1:31.19
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS          2:06.61   8  2:02.99 F2  P    27.20    58.38  1:36.36
                                                                    F    26.50    56.54  1:33.18
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY        2:04.79   2  2:05.24 F3  P    27.12    57.30  1:34.86
                                                                    F    27.04    56.87  1:34.69
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37   5  2:06.34 F4  P    27.52    58.72  1:36.68
                                                                    F    27.25    58.18  1:37.23
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS          2:06.22   4  2:06.89 F5  P    26.96    58.86  1:36.08
                                                                    F    27.09    58.80  1:36.39
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.85   3  2:06.97 F6  P    27.46    58.60  1:35.86
                                                                    F    27.10    58.37  1:36.61
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:06.51   7  2:07.04 F7  P    27.75  1:01.40  1:37.03
                                                                    F    28.03  1:01.54  1:37.29
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE      2:06.38   6  2:08.33 F8  P    27.19    59.67  1:36.34
                                                                    F    27.20  1:00.28  1:37.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   9  2:07.11 C1  P    27.92    58.95  1:38.42
                                                                    F    27.93    59.07  1:38.54
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD   2:08.04  10  2:07.56 C2  P    27.80    59.61  1:38.45
                                                                    F    27.59    59.15  1:37.99
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          2:09.80  11  2:07.79 C3  P    28.12  1:01.77  1:38.60
                                                                    F    28.27  1:01.50  1:37.19
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         2:12.73  15  2:10.06 C4  P    27.61  1:02.39  1:40.11
                                                                    F    27.25  1:00.82  1:38.32
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      2:12.06  14  2:10.15 C5  P    30.34  1:04.27  1:41.57
                                                                    F    29.69  1:02.84  1:39.86
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.18  13  2:10.76 C6  P    28.19  1:02.20  1:39.24
                                                                    F    28.40  1:01.61  1:39.04
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY         2:10.98  12  2:10.82 C7  P    28.61  1:01.44  1:39.66
                                                                    F    28.40  1:00.97  1:39.96
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         2:13.19  16  2:14.22 C8  P    28.27  1:03.78  1:42.26
                                                                    F    28.79  1:03.55  1:43.27

WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.85   1              P    26.86    56.72  1:33.19
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY        2:04.79   2              P    27.12    57.30  1:34.86
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.85   3              P    27.46    58.60  1:35.86
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS          2:06.22   4              P    26.96    58.86  1:36.08
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37   5              P    27.52    58.72  1:36.68
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE      2:06.38   6              P    27.19    59.67  1:36.34
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:06.51   7              P    27.75  1:01.40  1:37.03
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS          2:06.61   8              P    27.20    58.38  1:36.36
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   9              P    27.92    58.95  1:38.42
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD   2:08.04  10              P    27.80    59.61  1:38.45
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:08.18   1              P    27.58  1:00.49  1:38.20
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          2:09.80  11              P    28.12  1:01.77  1:38.60
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY         2:10.98  12              P    28.61  1:01.44  1:39.66
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.18  13              P    28.19  1:02.20  1:39.24
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      2:12.06  14              P    30.34  1:04.27  1:41.57
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         2:12.73  15              P    27.61  1:02.39  1:40.11
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         2:13.19  16              P    28.27  1:03.78  1:42.26
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   2:14.01  17              P    28.86  1:03.59  1:41.43
SANBORN, KYRA         11    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.47  18              P    29.79  1:03.21  1:43.62
SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        2:14.53  19              P    29.27  1:04.74  1:42.86
FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA           2:14.66  20              P    28.58  1:05.09  1:43.46
TADENA, JULIENNE       9    GRANITE BAY    2:16.04  21              P    29.48  1:04.70  1:44.54
BRIA, MOLLY           11    LODI           2:16.57  22              P    28.36  1:03.87  1:44.73
ROBERTS, ELISE        11    NAPA           2:16.70  23              P    30.06  1:06.79  1:44.06
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:17.11  24              P    29.18  1:04.99  1:44.61
THOMPSON, SUMMER       9    OAKDALE        2:18.25  25              P    31.93  1:06.51  1:46.16
COZENS, KAITLYN       11    ST. FRANCIS    2:18.47  26              P    29.92  1:05.33  1:46.14
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       12    OAKRIDGE       2:19.00  27              P    29.07  1:03.76  1:46.44
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        2:19.02  28              P    30.10  1:06.38  1:44.79
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      2:19.12  29              P    31.37  1:07.18  1:47.97
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      2:19.39  30              P    29.75  1:04.44  1:46.57
GAGNON, SIMONE        11    RIPON          2:19.85  31              P    28.71  1:05.53  1:45.37
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:20.09  32              P    28.40  1:05.26  1:46.50
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  2:20.27  33              P    30.87  1:09.00  1:46.33
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  11    STAGG          2:21.12  34              P    30.25  1:07.10  1:48.43
MILLER, JENNY         12    BELLA VISTA    2:21.19  35              P    31.75  1:06.46  1:48.94
DOTSON, AMANDA        12    VACAVILLE      2:22.21  37              P    30.80  1:09.09  1:48.16
MALONE, KELSEY        11    DEL ORO        2:22.21  36              P    30.27  1:06.93  1:48.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WRIGHT, HAILEY        12    DAVIS          2:22.29  38              P    29.33  1:07.02  1:49.71
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    11    CASA ROBLE     2:22.73  39              P    30.75  1:06.86  1:49.36
LONG, KELLIE          12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:23.33  40              P    30.10  1:07.51  1:50.11
DEA, RAQUEL           11    BRADSHAW CHRI  2:25.71  41              P    30.42  1:07.67  1:52.39
BANKS, KIRSTEN        12    OAKRIDGE       2:28.77  42              P    32.35  1:10.14  1:53.43
KISS, SHANNON         11    OAKRIDGE       2:29.79  43              P    31.54  1:09.50  1:54.02

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.55   1  1:44.66 F1  P    26.73    57.09  1:23.14
                                                                    F    26.64    56.48  1:21.61
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.45   2  1:47.77 F2  P    28.27    59.03  1:25.49
                                                                    F    27.21    58.50  1:24.33
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:49.83   3  1:48.22 F3  P    27.42    59.33  1:25.27
                                                                    F    27.02    58.12  1:23.77
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:52.70   4  1:50.14 F4  P    28.97  1:00.30  1:28.54
                                                                    F    27.91    58.64  1:26.28
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.23   5  1:53.06 F5  P    28.35    59.37  1:27.55
                                                                    F    28.13    59.21  1:27.72
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:54.80   7  1:53.32 F6  P    28.78  1:01.96  1:30.02
                                                                    F    28.30  1:00.53  1:28.82
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.83   8  1:53.40 F7  P    29.70  1:01.66  1:30.00
                                                                    F    29.76  1:00.58  1:28.42
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.45   6  1:53.80 F8  P    30.14  1:01.04  1:28.79
                                                                    F    30.21  1:00.62  1:28.26

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:54.95   9  1:51.75 C1  P    28.98  1:02.03  1:28.99
                                                                    F    27.67  1:00.54  1:26.80
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:55.66  10  1:51.89 C2  P    32.30  1:04.43  1:30.98
                                                                    F    31.31  1:02.63  1:28.30
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:56.03  11  1:53.14 C3  P    31.52  1:02.95  1:31.07
                                                                    F    30.88  1:01.25  1:28.81
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:58.27  14  1:56.87 C4  P    29.51  1:01.55  1:31.26
                                                                    F    28.94  1:01.23  1:30.01
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:59.34  17  1:57.24 C5  P    31.18  1:02.05  1:32.94
                                                                    F    29.99  1:00.62  1:30.92
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:57.72  13  1:57.33 C6  P    30.24  1:03.77  1:31.99
                                                                    F    30.14  1:03.15  1:31.78
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.74  15  1:57.58 C7  P    32.02  1:04.61  1:32.22
                                                                    F    31.81  1:03.85  1:31.49
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.21  16  1:59.98 C8  P    31.84  1:02.25  1:31.18
                                                                    F    31.28  1:01.61  1:30.83

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.55   1              P    26.73    57.09  1:23.14
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.45   2              P    28.27    59.03  1:25.49
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:49.83   3              P    27.42    59.33  1:25.27
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:52.70   4              P    28.97  1:00.30  1:28.54
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.23   5              P    28.35    59.37  1:27.55
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.45   6              P    30.14  1:01.04  1:28.79
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:54.80   7              P    28.78  1:01.96  1:30.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.83   8              P    29.70  1:01.66  1:30.00
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:54.95   9              P    28.98  1:02.03  1:28.99
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:55.66  10              P    32.30  1:04.43  1:30.98
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:56.03  11              P    31.52  1:02.95  1:31.07
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:57.15  12              P    27.53  1:01.18  1:31.84
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:57.72  13              P    30.24  1:03.77  1:31.99
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:58.27  14              P    29.51  1:01.55  1:31.26
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.74  15              P    32.02  1:04.61  1:32.22
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.21  16              P    31.84  1:02.25  1:31.18
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:59.34  17              P    31.18  1:02.05  1:32.94
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:59.52  18              P    31.18  1:03.93  1:32.26
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:59.73  19              P    32.38  1:04.48  1:33.42
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         2:00.01  20              P    31.19  1:07.16  1:32.38
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        2:02.12  21              P    31.78  1:08.94  1:35.99
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        2:02.51  22              P    33.73  1:05.68  1:36.32
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         2:03.74  23              P    34.53  1:06.91  1:34.64
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:04.00  24              P    32.60  1:09.10  1:38.62
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.25  25              P    32.59  1:06.96  1:35.45
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.27  26              P    35.30  1:06.00  1:36.05
HIL,  A  VAR.         12    HILMAR         2:04.30  27              P    31.05  1:06.87  1:36.78
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        2:04.46  28              P    32.14  1:07.60  1:35.84
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      2:05.04  29              P    35.25  1:07.79  1:37.83
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:06.08  30              P    34.38  1:05.54  1:37.57
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:06.27  31              P    30.17  1:06.15  1:37.70
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:06.67  32              P    34.81  1:09.71  1:38.20
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          2:06.80  33              P    30.81  1:06.82  1:37.00
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     2:08.13  34              P    32.20  1:10.20  1:41.87
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     2:08.31  35              P    34.49  1:10.55  1:39.99
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:08.35  36              P    32.46  1:08.11  1:38.71
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:08.67  37              P    33.68  1:10.68  1:42.09
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         2:08.81  38              P    33.72  1:09.28  1:40.64
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:09.11  39              P    33.06  1:08.05  1:40.40
CAL,  A  VAR.         12                   2:09.55  40              P    34.00  1:11.47  1:41.61
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:10.40  41              P    35.04  1:11.75  1:42.84
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      2:10.46  42              P    34.23  1:11.69  1:40.28
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  2:10.48  43              P    34.59  1:10.48  1:41.71
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     2:10.63  44              P    34.49  1:12.83  1:43.10
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  2:10.96  45              P    35.53  1:10.46  1:53.69
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        2:14.61  46              P    34.12  1:12.77  1:43.83

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOLSTRA, CASSIDY      12    TRACY                       2:50.50  16
HANES, JESSICA        12    NAPA                        2:72.05  15
BETTENCOURT, CARLY    12    WILL C. WOOD                2:82.45  14
PAULSON, KRISTINE     12    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:86.60  13
ESQUIVEL, AMANDA      12    DOWNEY                      2:89.50  12
GALLEGOS, KARLA       12    VINTAGE                     2:92.25  11
SEGGEZZI, DEMI        11    NEVADA UNION                3:01.15  10
SHILLINGBURG, TAYLOR  12    ROCKLIN                     3:17.25   9

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NEWMAN, SYDNEY        11    OAKRIDGE                    3:21.20   8
LUJAN, MIKAELA         9    NEVADA UNION                3:45.75   7
MERRILL, BRITTANY     12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:50.00   6
ARTALE, SARA          12    ST. FRANCIS                 3:55.50   5
MORENO, QUETZAL       12    FRANKLIN (STO               3:62.95   4
HOLDEN, SHELBIE       12    BELLA VISTA                 4:21.15   3
SERRA, MICHELE        12    ST. MARYS                   4:25.00   2
CRAYNE, AMY           11    ST. FRANCIS                 4:69.65   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:36.80   1  1:35.94 F1  P    24.48    48.65  1:12.55
                                                                    F    24.11    48.17  1:12.11
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.66   2  1:36.60 F2  P    24.05    48.96  1:13.19
                                                                    F    23.85    48.26  1:12.64
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.74   3  1:37.07 F3  P    24.95    49.60  1:14.44
                                                                    F    25.11    49.23  1:13.45
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:41.41   4  1:39.83 F4  P    24.94    50.94  1:17.18
                                                                    F    24.54    50.22  1:15.70
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.93   7  1:40.35 F5  P    24.98    52.06  1:17.49
                                                                    F    24.85    51.40  1:16.03
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:41.64   5  1:40.60 F6  P    25.07    50.96  1:17.37
                                                                    F    25.24    50.79  1:16.54
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:42.58   6  1:40.93 F7  P    24.76    49.68  1:16.41
                                                                    F    24.14    48.23  1:14.79
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:43.28   8  1:41.02 F8  P    25.21    50.79  1:17.36
                                                                    F    24.75    49.80  1:15.90

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.61  13  1:43.53 C1  P    27.62    53.58  1:19.77
                                                                    F    27.16    52.71  1:18.01
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.58  12  1:44.52 C2  P    26.73    53.32  1:19.76
                                                                    F    26.25    52.71  1:19.35
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:44.58  10  1:44.71 C3  P    25.56    52.28  1:18.67
                                                                    F    25.79    53.13  1:19.03
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.57  16  1:45.49 C4  P    26.59    54.98  1:20.62
                                                                    F    25.75    53.76  1:19.94
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:46.04  14  1:45.67 C5  P    26.83    53.58  1:20.29
                                                                    F    26.73    53.44  1:20.07
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:46.13  15  1:46.27 C6  P    27.02  1:04.33  1:22.97
                                                                    F    26.71    55.53  1:23.38
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.96  17  1:46.94 C7  P    26.80    53.48  1:20.39
                                                                    F    26.87    53.71  1:20.64
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:49.11  19  1:48.12 C8  P    27.07    54.92  1:22.54
                                                                    F    26.97    53.54  1:21.45

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:36.80   1              P    24.48    48.65  1:12.55
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.66   2              P    24.05    48.96  1:13.19
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.74   3              P    24.95    49.60  1:14.44
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:41.41   4              P    24.94    50.94  1:17.18
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:41.64   5              P    25.07    50.96  1:17.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:42.58   6              P    24.76    49.68  1:16.41
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.93   7              P    24.98    52.06  1:17.49
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:43.28   8              P    25.21    50.79  1:17.36
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:43.60   9              P    23.90    48.81  1:17.81
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:44.58  10              P    25.56    52.28  1:18.67
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:45.20  11              P    27.20    53.69  1:20.23
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.58  12              P    26.73    53.32  1:19.76
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.61  13              P    27.62    53.58  1:19.77
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:46.04  14              P    26.83    53.58  1:20.29
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:46.13  15              P    27.02  1:04.33  1:22.97
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.57  16              P    26.59    54.98  1:20.62
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.96  17              P    26.80    53.48  1:20.39
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:47.54  18              P    25.50    53.58  1:21.22
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:49.11  19              P    27.07    54.92  1:22.54
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:49.41  20              P    27.76    55.66  1:23.31
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:49.84  21              P    26.01    54.52  1:23.31
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.86  22              P    26.15    54.26  1:22.83
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:50.65  23              P    27.33    55.29  1:23.87
HIL,  A  VAR.         12    HILMAR         1:50.72  24              P    29.09    57.41  1:24.84
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:51.10  25              P    28.24    56.57  1:24.93
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:51.34  26              P    27.16    55.06  1:23.71
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:51.57  27              P    26.97    55.80  1:23.04
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:51.65  28              P    29.58    58.18  1:25.62
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:51.74  29              P    27.65    55.95  1:24.42
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:52.02  30              P    28.16    56.96  1:25.78
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:53.00  31              P    27.10    57.27  1:26.76
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:53.04  32              P    27.75    55.52  1:24.87
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:53.64  33              P    27.99    56.50  1:26.24
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:53.91  34              P    28.89    58.72  1:27.65
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:54.18  35              P    28.92    57.14  1:27.75
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:54.79  36              P    29.41    59.14  1:27.34
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:54.83  37              P    29.11    58.06  1:27.15
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:57.00  38              P    28.34    57.86  1:28.04
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED                   P    24.89    49.79  1:16.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.37   1  3:28.44 F1  P    25.95    53.90  1:19.12  1:46.51  2:12.40  2:41.02  3:06.45
                                                                    F    25.27    52.87  1:17.49  1:44.39  2:09.02  2:36.51  3:01.12
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:36.52   2  3:28.69 F2  P    25.26    52.18  1:17.90  1:46.47  2:12.31  2:41.45  3:07.53
                                                                    F    25.19    51.92  1:08.02  1:44.90  2:09.92  2:37.49  3:01.87
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.54   3  3:35.23 F3  P    25.96    53.73  1:20.13  1:49.72  2:16.32  2:46.23  3:11.83
                                                                    F    25.58    52.79  1:18.82  1:47.65  2:13.69  2:43.14  2:58.69
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.34   4  3:37.97 F4  P    27.60    56.86  1:23.11  1:56.35  2:19.43  2:48.87  3:14.36
                                                                    F    27.04    55.71  1:21.15  1:50.24  2:16.78  2:46.11  3:01.59
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:48.21   6  3:38.31 F5  P    26.56    54.71  1:22.80  1:52.40  2:20.36  2:50.78  3:17.81
                                                                    F    25.99    53.40  1:19.51  1:48.33  2:15.07  2:45.04  3:10.45
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:48.85   7  3:39.68 F6  P    27.53    57.31  1:12.89  2:00.09  2:25.91  2:54.58  3:20.39
                                                                    F    26.64    55.51  1:22.93  1:54.84  2:19.98  2:47.24  3:12.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:44.03   5  3:42.19 F7  P    27.02    55.04  1:22.39  1:52.29  2:20.09  2:50.40  3:15.90
                                                                    F    25.53    53.27  1:08.60  1:50.53  2:17.31  2:47.03  3:13.70
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.87   8  3:49.83 F8  P    28.88    58.99  1:27.89  1:58.13  2:26.23  2:56.16  3:21.54
                                                                    F    25.90    53.27  1:21.69  1:52.62  2:20.50  2:51.08  3:19.30

EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:52.05  11  3:48.32 C1  P    27.61    56.98  1:24.64  1:55.67  2:23.60  2:54.44  3:21.05
                                                                    F    27.48    56.59  1:23.98  1:54.01  2:21.32  2:51.64  3:17.45
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:54.19  13  3:48.84 C2  P    28.06    58.68  1:28.03  1:59.46  2:26.51  2:56.51  3:24.20
                                                                    F    27.47    58.52  1:25.86  1:55.82  2:22.18  2:51.66  3:18.70
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:51.20  10  3:48.87 C3  P    26.68    54.55  1:22.76  1:54.91  2:23.81  2:56.19  3:22.21
                                                                    F    26.37    54.35  1:21.77  1:53.29  2:22.01  2:54.38  3:20.26
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:52.80  12  3:50.08 C4  P    28.35    58.65  1:27.93  1:58.68  2:26.24  2:55.95  3:23.63
                                                                    F    27.69    57.12  1:25.65  1:57.16  2:24.31  2:53.94  3:20.42
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:50.88   9  3:51.05 C5  P    27.27    56.20  1:11.75  1:53.33  2:21.53  2:52.88  3:19.98
                                                                    F    27.33    56.15  1:23.63  1:52.63  2:21.20  2:53.36  3:20.42
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.83  14  3:53.94 C6  P    27.09    55.99  1:23.89  1:55.30  2:23.61  2:55.13  3:24.14
                                                                    F    27.24    56.32  1:24.07  1:54.84  2:22.83  2:53.31  3:21.70
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        4:01.33  15   DQUED  C   P    29.52  1:03.75  1:31.36  2:03.56  2:31.83  3:03.58  3:31.25
                                                                    F    27.32    57.12  1:26.11  2:00.41  2:28.27  3:00.47  3:28.42
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:02.06  16   DQUED  C   P    27.30    57.96  1:27.72  2:01.17  2:30.71  3:03.15  3:30.98
                                                                    F    28.32    59.37  1:28.52  2:01.63  2:31.43  3:04.10  3:31.01

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.37   1              P    25.95    53.90  1:19.12  1:46.51  2:12.40  2:41.02  3:06.45
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:36.52   2              P    25.26    52.18  1:17.90  1:46.47  2:12.31  2:41.45  3:07.53
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.54   3              P    25.96    53.73  1:20.13  1:49.72  2:16.32  2:46.23  3:11.83
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.34   4              P    27.60    56.86  1:23.11  1:56.35  2:19.43  2:48.87  3:14.36
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:44.03   5              P    27.02    55.04  1:22.39  1:52.29  2:20.09  2:50.40  3:15.90
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:48.21   6              P    26.56    54.71  1:22.80  1:52.40  2:20.36  2:50.78  3:17.81
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:48.85   7              P    27.53    57.31  1:12.89  2:00.09  2:25.91  2:54.58  3:20.39
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.87   8              P    28.88    58.99  1:27.89  1:58.13  2:26.23  2:56.16  3:21.54
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:50.88   9              P    27.27    56.20  1:11.75  1:53.33  2:21.53  2:52.88  3:19.98
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:51.20  10              P    26.68    54.55  1:22.76  1:54.91  2:23.81  2:56.19  3:22.21
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:52.05  11              P    27.61    56.98  1:24.64  1:55.67  2:23.60  2:54.44  3:21.05
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:52.80  12              P    28.35    58.65  1:27.93  1:58.68  2:26.24  2:55.95  3:23.63
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:54.19  13              P    28.06    58.68  1:28.03  1:59.46  2:26.51  2:56.51  3:24.20
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.83  14              P    27.09    55.99  1:23.89  1:55.30  2:23.61  2:55.13  3:24.14
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        4:01.33  15              P    29.52  1:03.75  1:31.36  2:03.56  2:31.83  3:03.58  3:31.25
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:02.06  16              P    27.30    57.96  1:27.72  2:01.17  2:30.71  3:03.15  3:30.98
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:04.45  17              P    29.49  1:00.91  1:29.80  2:02.62  2:33.88  3:08.60  3:35.16
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         4:05.31  18              P    27.68    57.25  1:29.23  2:03.34  2:34.49  3:08.06  3:35.40
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:08.24  19              P    30.12  1:02.00  1:31.22  2:04.75  2:35.23  3:08.46  3:36.61
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          4:08.69  20              P    29.31    59.87  1:31.55  2:06.37  2:37.22  3:10.56  3:38.57
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        4:10.87  21              P    30.07  1:03.55  1:34.33  2:08.96  2:40.19  3:15.29  3:41.87
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     4:11.03  22              P    29.94  1:02.89  1:33.17  2:14.83  2:38.22  3:11.87  3:40.07
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      4:11.62  23              P    28.40  1:02.13  1:19.33  2:06.88  2:37.01  3:09.49  3:25.86
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  4:12.32  24              P    31.24  1:06.28  1:36.34  2:11.69  2:41.69  3:14.36  3:42.04
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:12.41  25              P    29.82  1:02.30  1:31.71  2:04.92  2:34.46  3:08.04  3:38.51
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  4:13.12  26              P    30.07  1:02.00  1:32.59  2:06.85  2:37.31  3:12.25  3:41.73
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     4:13.73  27              P    30.07  1:02.25  1:32.20  2:05.83  2:37.66  3:13.69  3:42.42
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:15.98  28              P    31.18  1:04.85  1:35.96  2:11.22  2:40.56  3:13.93  3:43.36
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    29.53  1:02.35  1:31.56  2:04.96  2:33.65  3:06.89  3:35.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PORTER, CJ            10    LODI             22.23   2    21.88 F1
MACEDO, MATHEUS       10    COSUMNES OAKS    22.12   1    22.04 F2
HOPPE, CONNER         10    GOLDEN VALLEY    22.51   4    22.40 F3
GATES, AUSTIN         10    JESUIT           22.64   6    22.55 F4
KEANE, IAN            10    JESUIT           22.62   5    22.58 F5
GIULIANI, DOMINIC      9    NEVADA UNION     22.24   3    22.67 F6
BALDONI, JACK         10    COLFAX           22.80   8    22.71 F7
MEIER, LOGAN          10    DEL CAMPO        22.71   7    22.74 F8

PICKETT, ZAC          10    PONDEROSA        23.23  11    23.10 C1
CUY, JOSH             10    AMADOR           23.07  10    23.29 C2
PHIPPS, TAI            9    LINCOLN          23.45  13    23.42 C3
BIRCH, AARON           9    MARYSVILLE       23.03   9    23.45 C4
BRADY, IAN             9    RIO AMERICANO    23.32  12    23.56 C5
IRISH, CHRIS          10    RIVER CITY       23.61  15    23.61 C6
GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX           23.74  18    23.68 C7
GIUSTI, JOEY          10    MCNAIR           23.54  14    23.86 C8
MALINOVSKIY, VALENTIN 10    HIGHLANDS        23.63  16          C

MACEDO, MATHEUS       10    COSUMNES OAKS    22.12   1
PORTER, CJ            10    LODI             22.23   2
GIULIANI, DOMINIC      9    NEVADA UNION     22.24   3
HOPPE, CONNER         10    GOLDEN VALLEY    22.51   4
KEANE, IAN            10    JESUIT           22.62   5
GATES, AUSTIN         10    JESUIT           22.64   6
MEIER, LOGAN          10    DEL CAMPO        22.71   7
BALDONI, JACK         10    COLFAX           22.80   8
BIRCH, AARON           9    MARYSVILLE       23.03   9
CUY, JOSH             10    AMADOR           23.07  10
PICKETT, ZAC          10    PONDEROSA        23.23  11
BRADY, IAN             9    RIO AMERICANO    23.32  12
PHIPPS, TAI            9    LINCOLN          23.45  13
GIUSTI, JOEY          10    MCNAIR           23.54  14
IRISH, CHRIS          10    RIVER CITY       23.61  15
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     10    DAVIS            23.74  19
GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX           23.74  18
MCCARTHY, CONRAD       9    DAVIS            23.74  17
COOKSY, HAYDEN        10    PONDEROSA        23.79  20
JONES, ZACH            9    CERES            23.80  22
PETERSON, BEN         10    ATWATER          23.80  21
BARE, KYLE            10    OAKRIDGE         23.81  23
WHEELER, STETSON       9    JESUIT           23.83  24
TILLER, JERET         10    RIVER CITY       23.84  25
SMITH, JACOB           9    DIXON            23.92  27
STONE, CJ             10    GRANITE BAY      23.92  26
SHULMAN, ZACH         10    DIXON            23.93  28
EYMAN, RYAN           10    BELLA VISTA      23.98  29
SONDENO, CAMERON      10    PITMAN           24.05  30
EMERSON, CHRISTIAN     9    WOODCREEK        24.07  31
ALBRIGHT, MIKE        10    JESUIT           24.08  32
THOMAS, BRANDON       10    WOODCREEK        24.12  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BULFER, BRANDON        9    KENNEDY          24.22  34
GUNTHER, KURTIS       10    DEL CAMPO        24.38  35
JANG, CONNOR          10    RIO AMERICANO    24.47  36
CUNNINGHAM, CONNOR    10    YUBA CITY        24.52  37
WILEY, DAVID          10    VINTAGE          24.63  38
ALLIN, MICHAEL         9    BELLA VISTA      24.71  39
SCHIELE, ANDREW       10    MONTEREY TRAI    24.93  40
SCANLIN, MATT         10    SONORA           24.99  41
SOUSA, EVAN            9    BENICIA          25.19  42
LANGSTROM, JUSTIN     10    TOKAY            25.20  43
SCHINDLER, MATT        9    TOKAY            25.65  44
HARDY, ALEC           10    TOKAY            25.69  45

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

FULLERTON, GRAHAM     10    DAVIS                         23.50
GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX                        23.85
MCCARTHY, CONRAD       9    DAVIS                         24.20

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PORTER, CJ            10    LODI             48.45   1    48.11 F1  P    23.35
                                                                    F    23.36
MACEDO, MATHEUS       10    COSUMNES OAKS    49.20   3    48.78 F2  P    23.81
                                                                    F    23.53
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   10    ATWATER          49.22   4    48.82 F3  P    23.32
                                                                    F    23.51
GATES, AUSTIN         10    JESUIT           48.99   2    48.91 F4  P    23.52
                                                                    F    22.92
KEANE, IAN            10    JESUIT           49.29   5    49.27 F5  P    23.59
                                                                    F    23.59
GIULIANI, DOMINIC      9    NEVADA UNION     49.65   6    49.54 F6  P    23.67
                                                                    F    23.83
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   10    LODI             49.93   7    49.94 F7  P    23.90
                                                                    F    23.71
ANDERSON, SHANE        9    BEAR RIVER       50.21   8    50.37 F8  P    24.19
                                                                    F    24.18

BALDONI, JACK         10    COLFAX           50.66   9    50.94 C1  P    24.75
                                                                    F    24.74
LONDON, ROBINSON       9    ANTELOPE         51.78  16    51.21 C2  P    24.92
                                                                    F    24.92
PHIPPS, TAI            9    LINCOLN          51.59  13    51.31 C3  P    25.12
                                                                    F    25.04
SPENCER, BRAEDEN      10    GRANITE BAY      51.24  10    51.38 C4  P    24.38
                                                                    F    24.66
GIUSTI, JOEY          10    MCNAIR           51.33  11    51.76 C5  P    24.27
                                                                    F    24.80
COEN, MATT            10    EL DORADO        51.64  14    52.32 C6  P    25.12
                                                                    F    25.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

UGITUSA, TYLER        10    DAVIS            51.59  12    52.37 C7  P    24.79
                                                                    F    25.13
THOMAS, BRANDON       10    WOODCREEK        51.78  15    52.49 C8  P    24.94
                                                                    F    25.45

PORTER, CJ            10    LODI             48.45   1              P    23.35
GATES, AUSTIN         10    JESUIT           48.99   2              P    23.52
MACEDO, MATHEUS       10    COSUMNES OAKS    49.20   3              P    23.81
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   10    ATWATER          49.22   4              P    23.32
KEANE, IAN            10    JESUIT           49.29   5              P    23.59
GIULIANI, DOMINIC      9    NEVADA UNION     49.65   6              P    23.67
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   10    LODI             49.93   7              P    23.90
ANDERSON, SHANE        9    BEAR RIVER       50.21   8              P    24.19
BALDONI, JACK         10    COLFAX           50.66   9              P    24.75
SPENCER, BRAEDEN      10    GRANITE BAY      51.24  10              P    24.38
GIUSTI, JOEY          10    MCNAIR           51.33  11              P    24.27
PHIPPS, TAI            9    LINCOLN          51.59  13              P    25.12
UGITUSA, TYLER        10    DAVIS            51.59  12              P    24.79
COEN, MATT            10    EL DORADO        51.64  14              P    25.12
LONDON, ROBINSON       9    ANTELOPE         51.78  16              P    24.92
THOMAS, BRANDON       10    WOODCREEK        51.78  15              P    24.94
CUY, JOSH             10    AMADOR           51.83  17              P    24.71
JONES, ZACH            9    CERES            52.17  18              P    25.34
KULPER, KYLE          10    RIO AMERICANO    52.25  19              P    24.86
PICKETT, ZAC          10    PONDEROSA        52.32  20              P    25.27
FERGUSON, THOMAS       9    JESUIT           53.28  21              P    26.05
EMERSON, CHRISTIAN     9    WOODCREEK        53.65  22              P    25.45
JANG, CONNOR          10    RIO AMERICANO    53.83  23              P    25.90
KAUTZ, WILL            9    TOKAY            54.11  24              P    26.39
BRIA, MICHAEL          9    LODI             54.52  25              P    26.17
BOWERS, CASEY          9    BUHACH COLONY    54.88  26              P    26.02
ALLIN, MICHAEL         9    BELLA VISTA      55.76  27              P    26.99
FAULKNER, HEATH        9    PONDEROSA        58.91  28              P    27.46

                                                     L E A D  O F F  S P L I T S

GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX                        52.35

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     10    DEL CAMPO      1:47.54   1  1:47.07 F1  P    24.98    52.05  1:19.75
                                                                    F    25.34    52.53  1:20.00
PAIVA, ANDREW         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:48.32   2  1:47.07 F1  P    24.88    52.15  1:20.43
                                                                    F    25.19    52.58  1:20.13
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   10    LODI           1:50.30   5  1:48.11 F3  P    24.37    52.12  1:21.44
                                                                    F    24.73    52.04  1:20.10
WILLIAMS, JASON       10    UNION MINE     1:48.75   3  1:48.16 F4  P    24.69    51.89  1:20.46
                                                                    F    25.08    52.45  1:20.36
UGITUSA, TYLER        10    DAVIS          1:51.27   7  1:48.90 F5  P    25.45    53.47  1:22.94
                                                                    F    24.90    52.34  1:20.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDERSON, SHANE        9    BEAR RIVER     1:49.62   4  1:49.54 F6  P    24.72    51.57  1:20.16
                                                                    F    25.31    52.53  1:20.69
CUTTER, TYLER          9    BEAR RIVER     1:50.55   6  1:50.36 F7  P    25.02    52.82  1:21.51
                                                                    F    25.01    52.86  1:21.70
STARKS, SAMUEL        10    VACAVILLE CHR  1:52.38   8  1:50.62 F8  P    25.50    53.66  1:23.00
                                                                    F    25.16    53.03  1:22.16

CASTRO, ANDREW        10    VACAVILLE      1:52.62   9  1:50.99 C1  P    25.86    54.25  1:23.35
                                                                    F    25.33    53.31  1:22.27
SAMS, TYLER           10    FOLSOM         1:52.78  10  1:51.68 C2  P    25.29    53.41  1:23.04
                                                                    F    25.43    53.39  1:22.46
SMITH, JACOB          10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.94  11  1:51.96 C3  P    25.23    53.89  1:23.66
                                                                    F    26.08    54.47  1:23.99
SPENCER, BRAEDEN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.08  12  1:52.08 C4  P    25.21    53.24  1:22.94
                                                                    F    25.61    53.61  1:22.59
DENNIS, TRAVIS        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:54.45  15  1:53.60 C5  P    26.73    55.16  1:24.64
                                                                    F    26.81    55.43  1:24.26
MARONEY, TYLER        10    ST. MARYS      1:55.07  16  1:54.24 C6  P             55.29  1:25.68
                                                                    F    26.14    55.31  1:24.30
FERGUSON, THOMAS       9    JESUIT         1:54.40  14  1:54.32 C7  P    26.34    55.12  1:24.83
                                                                    F    26.11    54.71  1:24.51
MARCUM, BENTON         9    WOODLAND       1:53.78  13   DQUED  C   P    25.77    54.44  1:24.66
                                                                    F    25.83    53.89  1:23.34

STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     10    DEL CAMPO      1:47.54   1              P    24.98    52.05  1:19.75
PAIVA, ANDREW         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:48.32   2              P    24.88    52.15  1:20.43
WILLIAMS, JASON       10    UNION MINE     1:48.75   3              P    24.69    51.89  1:20.46
ANDERSON, SHANE        9    BEAR RIVER     1:49.62   4              P    24.72    51.57  1:20.16
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   10    LODI           1:50.30   5              P    24.37    52.12  1:21.44
CUTTER, TYLER          9    BEAR RIVER     1:50.55   6              P    25.02    52.82  1:21.51
UGITUSA, TYLER        10    DAVIS          1:51.27   7              P    25.45    53.47  1:22.94
STARKS, SAMUEL        10    VACAVILLE CHR  1:52.38   8              P    25.50    53.66  1:23.00
CASTRO, ANDREW        10    VACAVILLE      1:52.62   9              P    25.86    54.25  1:23.35
SAMS, TYLER           10    FOLSOM         1:52.78  10              P    25.29    53.41  1:23.04
SMITH, JACOB          10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.94  11              P    25.23    53.89  1:23.66
SPENCER, BRAEDEN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.08  12              P    25.21    53.24  1:22.94
MARCUM, BENTON         9    WOODLAND       1:53.78  13              P    25.77    54.44  1:24.66
FERGUSON, THOMAS       9    JESUIT         1:54.40  14              P    26.34    55.12  1:24.83
DENNIS, TRAVIS        10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:54.45  15              P    26.73    55.16  1:24.64
MARONEY, TYLER        10    ST. MARYS      1:55.07  16              P             55.29  1:25.68
PLASTINO, MATT        10    GRANITE BAY    1:55.10  17              P    26.50    55.22  1:25.45
BELAND, NICHOLAS       9    AMERICAN CANY  1:55.46  18              P    25.94    55.17  1:25.62
GAGNON, NATHANIEL      9    RIPON          1:55.63  19              P    26.34    55.08  1:25.10
FANUCCI, LUCA         10    VINTAGE        1:56.14  20              P    26.38    55.79  1:26.06
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      10    WOODCREEK      1:56.23  21              P    26.90    55.96  1:26.25
WHITE, GAVIN          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:57.06  22              P    26.66    55.94  1:27.05
PAYNE, RYAN           10    JESUIT         1:58.02  23              P    25.77    54.60  1:25.74
MILLSTONE, WYATT      10    DAVIS          1:58.47  24              P    27.21    57.58  1:28.34
VERNON, EVERETT       10    ST. MARYS      1:58.84  25              P    26.14    56.28  1:27.81
LEMIRE, MATTHEW        9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:59.01  26              P    26.69    57.63  1:28.48
KNICK, BRAD            9    GRANITE BAY    1:59.14  27              P    27.83    57.67  1:28.28
ARECHY, ATELUK        10    BENICIA        1:59.27  28              P    28.21    58.63  1:29.29
GORHE, DARVESH         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:59.43  30              P    27.59    57.85  1:29.22
MOYYAD, ARMANDO       10    DIXON          1:59.43  29              P    26.67    56.74  1:28.35
SCUDDER, ZACH          9    RIPON          1:59.61  31              P    27.04    56.77  1:28.49
ANDERSON, ALEC        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:59.72  32              P    26.62    56.46  1:28.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOWERS, CASEY          9    BUHACH COLONY  1:59.81  33              P    26.26    56.02  1:27.58
SAMPSON, JOSH          9    WOODCREEK      1:59.85  35              P    27.15    57.71  1:29.28
SWIFT, ERIC           10    OAKMONT        1:59.85  34              P    27.13    57.07  1:28.72
COSGRO, AJ            10    WOODCREEK      2:00.05  36              P    26.52    56.83  1:28.75
BENITEZ, JARED         9    LOS BANOS      2:00.37  37              P    25.70    54.40  1:26.42
SAMOVILLE, STUART     10    RIO AMERICANO  2:00.59  38              P    27.50    57.52  1:28.81
GUNTHER, KURTIS       10    DEL CAMPO      2:01.03  39              P    26.40    56.04  1:28.13
KONIECZNY, DANIEL      9    JESUIT         2:01.17  40              P    27.82    58.57  1:29.91
KAUTZ, WILL            9    TOKAY          2:01.49  41              P    28.25    59.36  1:30.71
COSSEY, CJ            10    TURLOCK        2:01.62  42              P    27.67    58.06  1:29.74
HANF, KASEY           10    LINCOLN        2:01.63  43              P    28.09    58.91  1:30.79
TURVILLE, AUSTIN      10    OAKRIDGE       2:01.68  44              P    27.94    59.07  1:31.23
MATTERN, EVAN         10    JESUIT         2:01.87  45              P    27.39    58.35  1:30.42
MADRIGAL, GAVIN        9    PITMAN         2:02.02  46              P    27.50    58.05  1:29.74
CINCAS, SEBASTIAN     10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:02.44  47              P    27.82    58.60  1:30.93
BARNES, RIO            9    VINTAGE        2:02.50  48              P    28.32    59.76  1:31.79
YU, RYAN               9    KENNEDY        2:02.51  49              P    27.62    58.83  1:31.08
WINN, ANDREW          10    FRANKLIN       2:02.57  50              P    28.11    59.18  1:31.67
SILBERSTEIN, ALEX     10    WOODCREEK      2:02.64  51              P    27.29    58.32  1:31.00
MORRISEY, RYAN        10    ST. MARYS      2:02.89  52              P    27.13    57.45  1:30.17
TUTTLE, PRESTON       10    COLFAX         2:02.95  53              P    27.78    59.26  1:32.13
SMITH, MATT           10    EL CAMINO      2:03.07  54              P    27.46    58.50  1:31.14
BURKE, SAM            10    DAVIS          2:03.65  55              P    28.00    59.72  1:31.76
TAYLOR, AARON         10    OAKRIDGE       2:04.20  56              P    27.98    59.48  1:32.07
DALY, COLE            10    RIO AMERICANO  2:04.28  57              P    27.87    59.57  1:32.56
ANDERSON, NATE        10    DIXON          2:06.63  58              P    28.55  1:00.75  1:34.18
COOPER, BRENNAN       10    BENICIA        2:10.13  59              P    28.96  1:01.23  1:35.61
DOMBUSH, DANE         10    LODI           2:10.84  60              P    29.65  1:02.27  1:36.17

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     10    DEL CAMPO      4:45.97   2  4:41.54 F1  P    25.61    54.30  1:23.47  1:52.55  2:21.82  2:50.63  3:19.73
                                                                       3:48.87  4:17.96
                                                                    F    25.83    53.96  1:22.96  1:51.76  2:20.39  2:48.79  3:17.38
                                                                       3:45.61  4:13.99
PAIVA, ANDREW         10    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.37   3  4:42.30 F2  P    25.57    53.85  1:23.04  1:52.39  2:21.91  2:51.15  3:20.39
                                                                       3:49.74  4:18.69
                                                                    F    25.82    54.15  1:22.92  1:52.09  2:20.96  2:49.31  3:17.83
                                                                       3:46.39  4:14.80
SLAVA, ILLIN           9    ANTELOPE       4:45.69   1  4:42.93 F3  P    26.20    54.29  1:23.16  1:52.34  2:21.66  2:50.99  3:20.00
                                                                       3:49.19  4:17.98
                                                                    F    26.23    54.59  1:23.60  1:52.76  2:21.94  2:50.54  3:19.11
                                                                       3:47.54  4:15.76
PAIS, CJ              10    WOODCREEK      4:56.95   5  4:54.04 F4  P    27.49    57.93  1:28.71  1:59.41  2:29.97  2:59.52  3:28.82
                                                                       3:58.54  4:28.05
                                                                    F    27.13    56.52  1:26.32  1:56.30  2:26.62  2:56.27  3:25.83
                                                                       3:55.74  4:25.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, ROBERT      10    TOKAY          4:57.35   6  4:55.22 F5  P    27.09    56.51  1:26.61  1:56.93  2:27.52  2:58.13  3:28.24
                                                                       3:58.47  4:29.36
                                                                    F    27.08    56.78  1:26.68  1:56.66  2:26.45  2:56.84  3:27.08
                                                                       3:57.39  4:27.20
CASTRO, ANDREW        10    VACAVILLE      4:56.08   4  4:56.29 F6  P    26.76    56.26  1:26.16  1:55.98  2:25.62  2:55.75  3:25.99
                                                                       3:56.69  4:26.88
                                                                    F    26.80    56.05  1:26.05  1:55.82  2:26.06  2:56.67  3:27.33
                                                                       3:57.67  4:27.75
FLUETSCH, JOSH         9    MERCED         4:58.40   8  4:57.50 F7  P    27.61    57.67  1:28.02  1:58.08  2:28.09  2:58.02  3:28.39
                                                                       3:59.18  4:29.43
                                                                    F    28.21    57.85  1:27.84  1:58.03  2:28.11  2:58.47  3:28.56
                                                                       3:58.50  4:28.84
CUTTER, TYLER          9    BEAR RIVER     4:58.37   7  5:05.09 F8  P    26.82    56.73  1:26.54  1:57.02  2:27.49  2:57.85  3:28.45
                                                                       3:58.90  4:29.55
                                                                    F    27.24    57.32  1:27.16  1:57.44  2:28.27  2:59.19  3:30.65
                                                                       4:02.59  4:34.50

DENNIS, TRAVIS        10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:59.91  10  4:58.42 C1  P    27.47    56.67  1:26.25  1:56.58  2:27.01  2:57.34  3:28.04
                                                                       3:58.79  4:29.70
                                                                    F    27.43    56.87  1:26.55  1:56.36  2:26.63  2:57.00  3:27.20
                                                                       3:57.73  4:28.45
THORPE, THOMAS        10    GRANITE BAY    4:58.63   9  5:03.47 C2  P    27.07    57.60  1:28.42  1:59.41  2:30.06  3:00.22  3:30.22
                                                                       4:00.20  4:30.03
                                                                    F    27.27    57.32  1:27.83  1:58.46  2:29.37  2:59.80  3:30.06
                                                                       4:00.49  4:31.20
SVINLAND, SAM          9    ROCKLIN        5:03.89  11  5:03.92 C3  P    27.37    57.95  1:28.89  1:59.69  2:30.17  3:00.42  3:30.57
                                                                       4:01.66  4:33.11
                                                                    F    26.67    55.95  1:26.64  1:57.60  2:28.41  3:00.09  3:31.30
                                                                       4:02.89  4:34.40
MAYNARD, JEREMY       10    LINCOLN        5:07.34  14  5:04.06 C4  P    27.64    57.88  1:28.59  1:59.62  2:30.88  3:02.09  3:33.76
                                                                       4:05.36  4:36.63
                                                                    F    28.04    58.24  1:29.39  2:00.53  2:31.95  3:03.26  3:34.39
                                                                       4:05.09  4:34.46
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      10    WOODCREEK      5:05.18  12  5:05.41 C5  P    28.36    59.30  1:30.68  2:01.89  2:32.73  3:03.96  3:35.10
                                                                       4:06.11  4:36.43
                                                                    F    26.94    56.43  1:26.90  1:57.58  2:28.41  2:59.65  3:31.14
                                                                       4:03.11  4:34.86
FANUCCI, LUCA         10    VINTAGE        5:06.30  13  5:05.76 C6  P    27.58    57.88  1:28.57  1:59.95  2:31.22  3:02.40  3:33.77
                                                                       4:05.28  4:36.48
                                                                    F    27.60    57.66  1:28.52  1:59.48  2:30.76  3:02.03  3:33.27
                                                                       4:04.69  4:35.75
ARAVENO, CLAUDIO       9    WOODCREEK      5:07.56  15  5:06.49 C7  P    28.67    59.63  1:30.96  2:02.15  2:33.10  3:04.03  3:35.22
                                                                       4:06.40  4:37.38
                                                                    F    28.05    58.90  1:30.41  2:01.52  2:32.49  3:03.55  3:34.33
                                                                       4:05.41  4:36.79
KONIECZNY, DANIEL      9    JESUIT         5:08.33  16  5:09.92 C8  P    28.35    59.02  1:30.34  2:01.78  2:33.16  3:04.49  3:35.55
                                                                       4:07.00  4:38.24
                                                                    F    27.92    58.42  1:29.53  2:00.51  2:31.97  3:03.77  3:35.74
                                                                       4:07.47  4:38.79

SLAVA, ILLIN           9    ANTELOPE       4:45.69   1              P    26.20    54.29  1:23.16  1:52.34  2:21.66  2:50.99  3:20.00
                                                                       3:49.19  4:17.98
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     10    DEL CAMPO      4:45.97   2              P    25.61    54.30  1:23.47  1:52.55  2:21.82  2:50.63  3:19.73
                                                                       3:48.87  4:17.96
PAIVA, ANDREW         10    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.37   3              P    25.57    53.85  1:23.04  1:52.39  2:21.91  2:51.15  3:20.39
                                                                       3:49.74  4:18.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CASTRO, ANDREW        10    VACAVILLE      4:56.08   4              P    26.76    56.26  1:26.16  1:55.98  2:25.62  2:55.75  3:25.99
                                                                       3:56.69  4:26.88
PAIS, CJ              10    WOODCREEK      4:56.95   5              P    27.49    57.93  1:28.71  1:59.41  2:29.97  2:59.52  3:28.82
                                                                       3:58.54  4:28.05
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      10    TOKAY          4:57.35   6              P    27.09    56.51  1:26.61  1:56.93  2:27.52  2:58.13  3:28.24
                                                                       3:58.47  4:29.36
CUTTER, TYLER          9    BEAR RIVER     4:58.37   7              P    26.82    56.73  1:26.54  1:57.02  2:27.49  2:57.85  3:28.45
                                                                       3:58.90  4:29.55
FLUETSCH, JOSH         9    MERCED         4:58.40   8              P    27.61    57.67  1:28.02  1:58.08  2:28.09  2:58.02  3:28.39
                                                                       3:59.18  4:29.43
THORPE, THOMAS        10    GRANITE BAY    4:58.63   9              P    27.07    57.60  1:28.42  1:59.41  2:30.06  3:00.22  3:30.22
                                                                       4:00.20  4:30.03
DENNIS, TRAVIS        10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:59.91  10              P    27.47    56.67  1:26.25  1:56.58  2:27.01  2:57.34  3:28.04
                                                                       3:58.79  4:29.70
SVINLAND, SAM          9    ROCKLIN        5:03.89  11              P    27.37    57.95  1:28.89  1:59.69  2:30.17  3:00.42  3:30.57
                                                                       4:01.66  4:33.11
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      10    WOODCREEK      5:05.18  12              P    28.36    59.30  1:30.68  2:01.89  2:32.73  3:03.96  3:35.10
                                                                       4:06.11  4:36.43
FANUCCI, LUCA         10    VINTAGE        5:06.30  13              P    27.58    57.88  1:28.57  1:59.95  2:31.22  3:02.40  3:33.77
                                                                       4:05.28  4:36.48
MAYNARD, JEREMY       10    LINCOLN        5:07.34  14              P    27.64    57.88  1:28.59  1:59.62  2:30.88  3:02.09  3:33.76
                                                                       4:05.36  4:36.63
ARAVENO, CLAUDIO       9    WOODCREEK      5:07.56  15              P    28.67    59.63  1:30.96  2:02.15  2:33.10  3:04.03  3:35.22
                                                                       4:06.40  4:37.38
KONIECZNY, DANIEL      9    JESUIT         5:08.33  16              P    28.35    59.02  1:30.34  2:01.78  2:33.16  3:04.49  3:35.55
                                                                       4:07.00  4:38.24
GORHE, DARVESH         9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:09.74  17              P    28.63    59.77  1:31.03  2:02.79  2:34.39  3:05.61  3:36.98
                                                                       4:08.62  4:39.98
SANTANA, ISAAC        10    MERCED         5:09.77  18              P    28.30    57.62  1:28.71  1:59.66  2:31.96  3:04.48  3:35.58
                                                                       4:07.58  4:39.99
WHITE, GAVIN          10    RIO AMERICANO  5:11.18  19              P    27.77    58.02  1:29.25  2:00.60  2:32.21  3:04.16  3:35.92
                                                                       4:08.25  4:40.66
MARONEY, TYLER        10    ST. MARYS      5:11.53  20              P    26.73    57.66  1:28.85  2:00.19  2:32.34  3:04.42  3:36.14
                                                                       4:08.04  4:39.90
LARSON, DAVID          9    BENICIA        5:13.19  21              P    28.73    59.84  1:31.62  2:03.72  2:35.70  3:07.89  3:39.24
                                                                       4:10.65  4:42.38
MARCUM, BENTON         9    WOODLAND       5:14.56  22              P    27.48    57.77  1:29.17  2:01.49  2:33.64  3:05.72  3:38.18
                                                                       4:11.06  4:43.29
WILBURN, BEN           9    WOODCREEK      5:15.46  23              P    27.07    56.96  1:28.24  2:00.28  2:32.99  3:05.71  3:38.43
                                                                       4:11.24  4:43.67
POLZOBUTT, JONAH      10    GRANITE BAY    5:17.37  24              P    27.60    58.47  1:30.28  2:02.03  2:34.22  3:06.89  3:39.65
                                                                       4:12.73  4:45.88
VOROBYEV, VICTOR      10    CENTER         5:18.75  25              P    28.93  1:00.43  1:32.74  2:04.57  2:37.18  3:09.55  3:42.31
                                                                       4:14.92  4:47.34
HANF, KASEY           10    LINCOLN        5:25.32  26              P    29.00  1:00.52  1:33.05  2:06.32  2:39.99  3:13.16  3:46.90
                                                                       4:20.30  4:53.57
BELAND, NICHOLAS       9    AMERICAN CANY  5:25.43  27              P    27.88    59.06  1:31.30  2:03.66  2:36.84  3:10.78  3:44.53
                                                                       4:17.76  4:52.34
TUTTLE, PRESTON       10    COLFAX         5:30.19  28              P    28.66  1:01.25  1:34.96  2:08.26  2:41.95  3:16.22  3:49.99
                                                                       4:23.72  4:57.65
TAYLOR, AARON         10    OAKRIDGE       5:36.10  29              P    29.00  1:01.64  1:35.37  2:09.63  2:43.66  3:17.62  3:52.65
                                                                       4:27.40  5:02.83
MADRIGAL, GAVIN        9    PITMAN         5:39.74  30              P    28.87  1:01.76  1:35.59  2:10.12  2:45.33  3:19.71  3:55.45
                                                                       4:30.93  5:05.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAIS, CJ              10    WOODCREEK        55.74   1    55.25 F1  P    27.53
                                                                    F    27.25
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   10    ATWATER          55.90   2    55.36 F2  P    27.10
                                                                    F    26.93
KOENIG, PATRICK       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.24   3    56.46 F3  P    27.49
                                                                    F    27.89
WOOLLGAR, MATTHEW      9    JESUIT           58.16   5    57.30 F4  P    28.02
                                                                    F    27.79
BERGER, BRIAN         10    LINCOLN (L)      57.56   4    58.13 F5  P    28.30
                                                                    F    28.56
YIP, JASON            10    FRANKLIN         59.20   6    59.23 F6  P    28.39
                                                                    F    28.06
ISOLA, RYAN           10    LODI             59.85   8    59.48 F7  P    29.62
                                                                    F    29.22
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    10    WOODCREEK      1:00.03   9    59.63 F8  P    28.87
                                                                    F    28.60

GAGNON, NATHANIEL      9    RIPON          1:01.15  19    59.26 C1  P    30.02
                                                                    F    29.08
KULPER, KYLE          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.92  17    59.63 C2  P    29.24
                                                                    F    28.32
KOUKOL, KEENAN         9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.60  12    59.83 C3  P    29.87
                                                                    F    29.83
SAMS, TYLER           10    FOLSOM         1:00.13  10    59.92 C4  P    29.44
                                                                    F    29.58
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY     9    DAVIS          1:00.82  15  1:00.59 C5  P    29.77
                                                                    F    29.53
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        10    STONE RIDGE C  1:00.24  11  1:00.89 C6  P    28.77
                                                                    F    29.42
ALVES, EVAN            9    ELK GROVE      1:00.69  13  1:01.25 C7  P    29.14
                                                                    F    29.15
ARAVENO, CLAUDIO       9    WOODCREEK      1:00.90  16  1:01.45 C8  P    29.82
                                                                    F    30.33

PAIS, CJ              10    WOODCREEK        55.74   1              P    27.53
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   10    ATWATER          55.90   2              P    27.10
KOENIG, PATRICK       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.24   3              P    27.49
BERGER, BRIAN         10    LINCOLN (L)      57.56   4              P    28.30
WOOLLGAR, MATTHEW      9    JESUIT           58.16   5              P    28.02
YIP, JASON            10    FRANKLIN         59.20   6              P    28.39
IRISH, CHRIS          10    RIVER CITY       59.36   7              P    28.99
ISOLA, RYAN           10    LODI             59.85   8              P    29.62
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    10    WOODCREEK      1:00.03   9              P    28.87
SAMS, TYLER           10    FOLSOM         1:00.13  10              P    29.44
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        10    STONE RIDGE C  1:00.24  11              P    28.77
KOUKOL, KEENAN         9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.60  12              P    29.87
ALVES, EVAN            9    ELK GROVE      1:00.69  13              P    29.14
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY     9    DAVIS          1:00.82  15              P    29.77
SCHAFER, NEIL          9    VACAVILLE      1:00.82  14              P    30.02
ARAVENO, CLAUDIO       9    WOODCREEK      1:00.90  16              P    29.82
KULPER, KYLE          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.92  17              P    29.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GAGNON, NATHANIEL      9    RIPON          1:01.15  19              P    30.02
WELTER, AUSTIN         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.15  18              P    29.54
TOY, DYLAN             9    ST. MARYS      1:01.17  20              P    30.01
BENITEZ, JARED         9    LOS BANOS      1:01.43  21              P    29.81
SCUDDER, ZACH          9    RIPON          1:01.59  22              P    30.10
KNICK, BRAD            9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.77  23              P    30.05
ZECH, DAVID           10    GRANITE BAY    1:02.36  24              P    30.74
SWIFT, ERIC           10    OAKMONT        1:02.56  25              P    30.16
CASTRONOVO, FILIPPO    9    ELK GROVE      1:02.87  26              P    30.24
SCANLIN, MATT         10    SONORA         1:03.42  28              P    30.74
TEHANEY, PATRICK      10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.42  27              P    30.63
BROWN, TAYLOR         10    ROCKLIN        1:03.78  29              P    31.21
SILBERSTEIN, ALEX     10    WOODCREEK      1:03.93  30              P    30.74
LAFOREST, DEREK       10    LINCOLN        1:04.01  31              P    31.35
SMITH, JACOB           9    DIXON          1:04.31  32              P    30.91
TURVILLE, AUSTIN      10    OAKRIDGE       1:04.40  33              P    31.41
FAULKNER, HEATH        9    PONDEROSA      1:04.44  34              P    30.89
CAJANDIG, PATRICK      9    DAVIS          1:04.58  35              P    31.41
LEE, SAM              10    MODESTO        1:04.78  36              P    32.22
DUSKY, CODY           10    NAPA           1:06.09  37              P    32.04
CHAN, MICKEY          10    PITMAN         1:08.41  38              P    33.32
CAGLE, MATT           10    MERCED          DQUED                   P    31.67

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

GAGNON, NATHANIEL      9    RIPON                         59.25
WELTER, AUSTIN         9    RIO AMERICANO               1:01.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOPPE, CONNER         10    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.62   1    57.93 F1  P    28.52
                                                                    F    27.33
THOMAS, ETHAN         10    BENICIA        1:04.56   7  1:02.68 F2  P    30.33
                                                                    F    29.33
MAYNARD, JEREMY       10    LINCOLN        1:04.60   8  1:03.15 F3  P    30.58
                                                                    F    29.78
SANGUINETTI, CONNER   10    ST. MARYS      1:04.42   5  1:03.88 F4  P    30.77
                                                                    F    30.35
SANTANA, ISAAC        10    MERCED         1:04.10   2  1:04.04 F5  P    30.84
                                                                    F    30.29
RAMOS, ZACHARY        10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:04.50   6  1:04.21 F6  P    30.78
                                                                    F    29.95
RODRIGUEZ, NICK        9    JESUIT         1:04.38   4  1:04.85 F7  P    30.68
                                                                    F    30.80
BEUTEL, SEAN           9    BUHACH COLONY  1:04.23   3  1:05.07 F8  P    30.11
                                                                    F    30.93

STARKS, SAMUEL        10    VACAVILLE CHR  1:04.80   9  1:04.16 C1  P    30.94
                                                                    F    30.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RODRIGUEZ, MAX        10    PITMAN         1:05.06  11  1:04.51 C2  P    30.65
                                                                    F    30.57
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     10    DAVIS          1:04.88  10  1:04.53 C3  P    30.86
                                                                    F    29.82
RICK, JAKE            10    PLACER         1:06.08  12  1:05.24 C4  P    31.73
                                                                    F    30.62
JACKSON, BRIAN        10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:07.41  16  1:05.36 C5  P    33.09
                                                                    F    32.21
BARE, KYLE            10    OAKRIDGE       1:06.85  13  1:06.32 C6  P    31.15
                                                                    F    31.01
DIAMANT, BEN          10    DAVIS          1:07.05  14  1:06.88 C7  P    31.66
                                                                    F    31.67
WINSLOW, TIMMY        10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:07.11  15  1:08.34 C8  P    31.52
                                                                    F    31.99

HOPPE, CONNER         10    GOLDEN VALLEY    59.62   1              P    28.52
SANTANA, ISAAC        10    MERCED         1:04.10   2              P    30.84
BEUTEL, SEAN           9    BUHACH COLONY  1:04.23   3              P    30.11
RODRIGUEZ, NICK        9    JESUIT         1:04.38   4              P    30.68
SANGUINETTI, CONNER   10    ST. MARYS      1:04.42   5              P    30.77
RAMOS, ZACHARY        10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:04.50   6              P    30.78
THOMAS, ETHAN         10    BENICIA        1:04.56   7              P    30.33
MAYNARD, JEREMY       10    LINCOLN        1:04.60   8              P    30.58
STARKS, SAMUEL        10    VACAVILLE CHR  1:04.80   9              P    30.94
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     10    DAVIS          1:04.88  10              P    30.86
RODRIGUEZ, MAX        10    PITMAN         1:05.06  11              P    30.65
RICK, JAKE            10    PLACER         1:06.08  12              P    31.73
BARE, KYLE            10    OAKRIDGE       1:06.85  13              P    31.15
DIAMANT, BEN          10    DAVIS          1:07.05  14              P    31.66
WINSLOW, TIMMY        10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:07.11  15              P    31.52
JACKSON, BRIAN        10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:07.41  16              P    33.09
MCCARTHY, CONRAD       9    DAVIS          1:08.02  17              P    32.14
ZIA, MITCHELL          9    BENICIA        1:08.05  18              P    32.40
GUERRERO, JOE          9    OAKDALE        1:08.08  19              P    32.09
PLASTINO, MATT        10    GRANITE BAY    1:08.17  20              P    32.26
JESSOP, RYAN          10    RIPON          1:08.22  21              P    32.26
MARSHALL, TRAVIS      10    PONDEROSA      1:08.38  22              P    32.75
CONSUNJI, COREY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:08.64  23              P    31.83
JACOBS, AUSTIN        10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.91  24              P    31.70
TILLER, JERET         10    RIVER CITY     1:08.95  25              P    32.39
SHIBATA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        1:09.17  26              P    33.21
COLEMAN, JOHNNY       10    AMADOR         1:09.67  27              P    32.31
PAYNE, RYAN           10    JESUIT         1:09.92  28              P    33.12
MATTSON, GUNNAR        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:10.01  29              P    33.40
EYMAN, RYAN           10    BELLA VISTA    1:10.14  30              P    33.26
MATTERN, EVAN         10    JESUIT         1:10.28  31              P    33.36
WILBURN, BEN           9    WOODCREEK      1:10.38  32              P    32.55
CHRISTENSEN, CADE     10    GRANITE BAY    1:10.55  33              P    32.62
KEATON, ELIJAH        10    ROSEVILLE      1:10.92  34              P    32.80
HURTADO, CODY          9    GRANITE BAY    1:10.93  35              P    32.61
GENTRY, COLEMAN        9    DEL CAMPO      1:11.44  36              P    33.95
JOHNSON, NATHANIEL    10    BRET HARTE     1:11.56  37              P    34.09
WILLIAMSON, RJ        10    LODI           1:12.13  38              P    33.75
LLIDO, MATT           10    BENICIA        1:12.32  39              P    33.31
LONDON, ROBINSON       9    ANTELOPE       1:12.45  40              P    34.00
COLEMAN, BEN          10    WOODCREEK      1:12.63  41              P    33.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BANKS, BRADY           9    LODI           1:12.66  42              P    33.22
JU, WILLY              9    MIRA LOMA      1:12.74  43              P    34.07
BISHOP, DANNY         10    LINCOLN        1:14.01  44              P    34.46
HALVA, JAY             9    BEAR CREEK     1:14.94  45              P    34.33
GIFFORD, ALEX         10    CORDOVA         DQUED
RAMIREZ, MARCELINO    10    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    33.24

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WILLIAMS, JASON       10    UNION MINE       53.00   1    54.43 F1  P    24.56
                                                                    F    24.86
KOENIG, PATRICK       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.83   6    56.10 F2  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.36
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER       57.34   7    56.11 F3  P    26.94
                                                                    F    26.35
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA          55.91   3    57.06 F4  P    26.00
                                                                    F    25.87
MEIER, LOGAN          10    DEL CAMPO        56.00   4    57.12 F5  P    25.70
                                                                    F    25.99
BERGER, BRIAN         10    LINCOLN (L)      57.78   8    57.62 F6  P    27.09
                                                                    F    27.26
SMITH, JACOB          10    GRANITE BAY      56.60   5    57.71 F7  P    26.14
                                                                    F    26.69
WINTER, CORY          10    RIPON            54.93   2   DQUED  F   P    26.11
                                                                    F    25.33

ANDERSON, ZAC         10    DAVIS            57.99  11    57.64 C1  P    27.47
                                                                    F    27.17
LARSON, DAVID          9    BENICIA          57.92  10    57.66 C2  P    27.10
                                                                    F    26.50
JACKSON, BRIAN        10    MONTEREY TRAI    58.47  14    58.06 C3  P    28.16
                                                                    F    27.04
GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX           58.38  13    58.63 C4  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.89
THOMAS, ETHAN         10    BENICIA          58.20  12    58.71 C5  P    26.34
                                                                    F    26.41
AKEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    9    RIVER CITY       58.63  16    58.92 C6  P    26.59
                                                                    F    26.41
YU, RYAN               9    KENNEDY          58.63  15    58.97 C7  P    27.78
                                                                    F    27.91
MILLER, NOAH           9    DEL CAMPO        58.77  17    59.29 C8  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.42

WILLIAMS, JASON       10    UNION MINE       53.00   1              P    24.56
WINTER, CORY          10    RIPON            54.93   2              P    26.11
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA          55.91   3              P    26.00
MEIER, LOGAN          10    DEL CAMPO        56.00   4              P    25.70
SMITH, JACOB          10    GRANITE BAY      56.60   5              P    26.14
KOENIG, PATRICK       10    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.83   6              P    26.71
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER       57.34   7              P    26.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BERGER, BRIAN         10    LINCOLN (L)      57.78   8              P    27.09
BIRCH, AARON           9    MARYSVILLE       57.80   9              P    26.27
LARSON, DAVID          9    BENICIA          57.92  10              P    27.10
ANDERSON, ZAC         10    DAVIS            57.99  11              P    27.47
THOMAS, ETHAN         10    BENICIA          58.20  12              P    26.34
GUILIANI, KELLEN      10    COLFAX           58.38  13              P    27.01
JACKSON, BRIAN        10    MONTEREY TRAI    58.47  14              P    28.16
AKEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    9    RIVER CITY       58.63  16              P    26.59
YU, RYAN               9    KENNEDY          58.63  15              P    27.78
MILLER, NOAH           9    DEL CAMPO        58.77  17              P    27.61
POLZOBUTT, JONAH      10    GRANITE BAY      59.02  18              P    27.84
SCHANEN, JACOB        10    DOWNEY           59.05  19              P    27.07
HALSTED, TORIN         9    DAVIS            59.17  20              P    27.78
VANE, TYLER           10    GRANITE BAY      59.67  21              P    27.69
COOKSY, HAYDEN        10    PONDEROSA        59.75  22              P    27.50
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        10    STONE RIDGE C    59.86  23              P    27.31
RANSOME, CONNOR       10    LODI           1:00.05  24              P    27.68
NIKITCHUK, MAX        10    WOODCREEK      1:00.37  25              P    27.75
ARECHY, ATELUK        10    BENICIA        1:00.93  27              P    27.60
GIANCANELLI, NICK      9    JESUIT         1:00.93  26              P    28.39
HENDRICKSON-JONES, CH 10    JESUIT         1:01.52  28              P    28.22
MOYYAD, ARMANDO       10    DIXON          1:01.80  29              P    28.21
MIURA, JASPER          9    MIRA LOMA      1:01.82  30              P    28.44
SCHIELE, ANDREW       10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:02.30  31              P    29.44
SCHINDLER, MATT        9    TOKAY          1:02.46  32              P    29.22

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WINTER, CORY          10    RIPON          2:03.63   2  1:59.96 F1  P    26.31    56.49  1:33.19
                                                                    F    25.78    55.30  1:31.07
SLAVA, ILLIN           9    ANTELOPE       2:03.27   1  2:02.06 F2  P    26.61    58.59  1:35.87
                                                                    F    25.90    57.77  1:34.50
RODRIGUEZ, NICK        9    JESUIT         2:04.92   3  2:03.72 F3  P    27.65    59.78  1:35.29
                                                                    F    27.44    58.50  1:34.22
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      10    TOKAY          2:05.07   4  2:05.67 F4  P    26.08  1:00.25  1:37.08
                                                                    F    26.33    59.22  1:36.62
THORPE, THOMAS        10    GRANITE BAY    2:07.11   6  2:05.97 F5  P    26.79    58.73  1:37.10
                                                                    F    26.42    58.05  1:36.01
SANGUINETTI, CONNER   10    ST. MARYS      2:08.03   8  2:07.25 F6  P    27.24  1:02.54  1:38.75
                                                                    F    27.03  1:02.09  1:38.16
FLUETSCH, JOSH         9    MERCED         2:06.81   5  2:09.12 F7  P    26.47    58.17  1:37.82
                                                                    F    26.74    58.35  1:38.95
BEUTEL, SEAN           9    BUHACH COLONY  2:07.96   7  2:12.54 F8  P    28.31  1:02.07  1:38.11
                                                                    F    27.07  1:01.45  1:40.77

WOOLLGAR, MATTHEW      9    JESUIT         2:08.83  11  2:08.29 C1  P    27.59    59.59  1:39.50
                                                                    F    27.51    58.96  1:38.64
COEN, MATT            10    EL DORADO      2:10.52  15  2:09.59 C2  P    26.30  1:00.93  1:40.58
                                                                    F    26.34  1:00.25  1:39.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TORIN         9    DAVIS          2:08.74  10  2:10.12 C3  P    27.07  1:00.06  1:38.00
                                                                    F    26.99    59.63  1:38.45
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER     2:10.12  13  2:10.65 C4  P    27.43  1:00.21  1:40.71
                                                                    F    26.47    58.30  1:39.91
KOUKOL, KEENAN         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.50  14  2:10.88 C5  P    28.42  1:00.74  1:40.65
                                                                    F    28.25  1:00.44  1:40.92
ISOLA, RYAN           10    LODI           2:08.99  12  2:10.99 C6  P    28.08  1:00.50  1:39.31
                                                                    F    27.69  1:00.28  1:40.21
SCHANEN, JACOB        10    DOWNEY         2:08.61   9  2:11.64 C7  P    27.24  1:00.30  1:39.57
                                                                    F    27.25  1:00.73  1:41.85
CAGLE, MATT           10    MERCED         2:10.88  16  2:13.32 C8  P    27.39    59.63  1:40.46
                                                                    F    29.80  1:02.14  1:43.06

SLAVA, ILLIN           9    ANTELOPE       2:03.27   1              P    26.61    58.59  1:35.87
WINTER, CORY          10    RIPON          2:03.63   2              P    26.31    56.49  1:33.19
RODRIGUEZ, NICK        9    JESUIT         2:04.92   3              P    27.65    59.78  1:35.29
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      10    TOKAY          2:05.07   4              P    26.08  1:00.25  1:37.08
FLUETSCH, JOSH         9    MERCED         2:06.81   5              P    26.47    58.17  1:37.82
THORPE, THOMAS        10    GRANITE BAY    2:07.11   6              P    26.79    58.73  1:37.10
BEUTEL, SEAN           9    BUHACH COLONY  2:07.96   7              P    28.31  1:02.07  1:38.11
SANGUINETTI, CONNER   10    ST. MARYS      2:08.03   8              P    27.24  1:02.54  1:38.75
SCHANEN, JACOB        10    DOWNEY         2:08.61   9              P    27.24  1:00.30  1:39.57
HALSTED, TORIN         9    DAVIS          2:08.74  10              P    27.07  1:00.06  1:38.00
WOOLLGAR, MATTHEW      9    JESUIT         2:08.83  11              P    27.59    59.59  1:39.50
ISOLA, RYAN           10    LODI           2:08.99  12              P    28.08  1:00.50  1:39.31
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER     2:10.12  13              P    27.43  1:00.21  1:40.71
KOUKOL, KEENAN         9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.50  14              P    28.42  1:00.74  1:40.65
COEN, MATT            10    EL DORADO      2:10.52  15              P    26.30  1:00.93  1:40.58
CAGLE, MATT           10    MERCED         2:10.88  16              P    27.39    59.63  1:40.46
RICK, JAKE            10    PLACER         2:11.54  17              P    28.02  1:03.02  1:41.31
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY     9    DAVIS          2:11.96  18              P    27.72  1:01.35  1:40.40
ANDERSON, ZAC         10    DAVIS          2:12.52  19              P    27.62  1:02.59  1:42.22
MARSHALL, TRAVIS      10    PONDEROSA      2:13.68  20              P    28.71  1:03.26  1:42.29
SVINLAND, SAM          9    ROCKLIN        2:13.84  21              P    27.67  1:01.46  1:44.53
SHIBATA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        2:13.85  22              P    29.30  1:05.02  1:43.08
GIANCANELLI, NICK      9    JESUIT         2:14.37  23              P    28.04  1:04.03  1:44.11
MILLER, NOAH           9    DEL CAMPO      2:14.93  24              P    26.93  1:00.51  1:43.49
RAMOS, ZACHARY        10    COSUMNES OAKS  2:15.09  25              P    28.19  1:03.50  1:42.64
WELTER, AUSTIN         9    RIO AMERICANO  2:15.42  26              P    29.15  1:02.60  1:44.31
YIP, JASON            10    FRANKLIN       2:15.97  27              P    28.05  1:01.11  1:43.46
TEHANEY, PATRICK      10    OAKRIDGE       2:16.13  28              P    29.59  1:02.62  1:44.58
JESSOP, RYAN          10    RIPON          2:16.42  29              P    28.67  1:02.53  1:43.17
LEE, SAM              10    MODESTO        2:17.12  30              P    28.30  1:03.57  1:45.39
SOTELO, JONAH         10    ST. MARYS      2:18.02  31              P    28.67  1:04.32  1:47.05
JACOBS, AUSTIN        10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:18.67  32              P    28.11  1:05.69  1:45.52
VOROBYEV, VICTOR      10    CENTER         2:20.29  33              P    30.07  1:09.25  1:49.33
SANDERSON, DANIEL     10    BENICIA        2:20.61  34              P    27.07  1:06.04  1:49.69
BRIA, MICHAEL          9    LODI           2:20.69  35              P    28.01  1:04.90  1:50.75
MIURA, JASPER          9    MIRA LOMA      2:24.47  36              P    27.47  1:04.30  1:49.73
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    10    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    27.23  1:00.61  1:41.40
MATTSON, GUNNAR        9    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED                   P    30.52  1:05.25  1:45.47
NIKITCHUK, MAX        10    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    30.07  1:07.46  1:50.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:46.57   3  1:44.63 F1  P    30.81    57.23  1:22.89
                                                                    F    29.12    55.28  1:20.76
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:45.61   1  1:45.37 F2  P    28.74    58.12  1:23.30
                                                                    F    28.03    57.83  1:23.39
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:47.02   4  1:45.69 F3  P    26.85    57.97  1:24.10
                                                                    F    26.80    57.99  1:23.11
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:46.31   2  1:46.20 F4  P    27.44    57.35  1:23.38
                                                                    F    27.86    57.76  1:23.56
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.53   7  1:46.65 F5  P    28.21    58.55  1:25.30
                                                                    F    27.67    56.83  1:23.50
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:47.38   5  1:46.66 F6  P    26.28    59.01  1:23.45
                                                                    F    26.34    58.12  1:22.60
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:47.90   6  1:47.23 F7  P    27.83    58.00  1:23.39
                                                                    F    28.12    57.43  1:22.85
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:49.01   8  1:49.11 F8  P    30.52  1:00.78  1:25.82
                                                                    F    30.50  1:01.29  1:26.00

RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:50.56  12  1:48.59 C1  P    29.45  1:00.73  1:26.02
                                                                    F    28.53    59.70  1:24.26
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.63   9  1:50.32 C2  P    30.25  1:00.34  1:26.62
                                                                    F    31.58  1:00.42  1:27.08
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.69  18  1:51.36 C3  P    30.79  1:03.03  1:32.55
                                                                    F    28.52  1:00.82  1:28.23
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:50.26  10  1:51.50 C4  P    29.47    59.31  1:25.73
                                                                    F    30.04  1:00.43  1:27.27
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:52.72  14  1:51.77 C5  P    32.83  1:03.55  1:29.45
                                                                    F    32.11  1:03.00  1:28.83
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:51.87  13  1:51.88 C6  P    27.82    58.68  1:25.10
                                                                    F    27.66    58.73  1:24.82
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:53.79  16  1:53.62 C7  P    28.57    59.62  1:27.74
                                                                    F    27.78    58.95  1:27.18
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:57.45  22  1:56.44 C8  P    29.38  1:03.94  1:32.50
                                                                    F    29.07  1:03.12  1:31.13

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:45.61   1              P    28.74    58.12  1:23.30
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:46.31   2              P    27.44    57.35  1:23.38
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:46.57   3              P    30.81    57.23  1:22.89
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:47.02   4              P    26.85    57.97  1:24.10
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:47.38   5              P    26.28    59.01  1:23.45
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:47.90   6              P    27.83    58.00  1:23.39
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:48.53   7              P    28.21    58.55  1:25.30
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:49.01   8              P    30.52  1:00.78  1:25.82
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.63   9              P    30.25  1:00.34  1:26.62
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:50.26  10              P    29.47    59.31  1:25.73
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.41  11              P    29.65    58.61  1:27.46
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:50.56  12              P    29.45  1:00.73  1:26.02
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:51.87  13              P    27.82    58.68  1:25.10
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:52.72  14              P    32.83  1:03.55  1:29.45
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:53.47  15              P    29.78  1:00.74  1:28.74
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:53.79  16              P    28.57    59.62  1:27.74
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:54.81  17              P    29.97  1:03.88  1:30.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.69  18              P    30.79  1:03.03  1:32.55
MT,  A  F.S.          10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:56.86  19              P    31.42  1:02.08  1:29.68
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:57.31  20              P    31.20  1:05.00  1:33.00
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:57.44  21              P    33.97  1:08.22  1:32.15
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:57.45  22              P    29.38  1:03.94  1:32.50
BH,  A  F.S.          10    BRET HARTE     1:58.54  23              P    33.51  1:04.78  1:33.29
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:58.59  24              P    31.27  1:05.86  1:32.42
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:58.67  25              P    38.99  1:05.80  1:32.12
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         1:59.03  26              P    29.98  1:06.10  1:35.42
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      2:01.00  27              P    32.45  1:04.91  1:34.32
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:01.67  28              P  1:06.40           1:34.27
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       2:01.78  29              P    36.09  1:09.65  1:35.39
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:02.39  30              P    33.59  1:07.74  1:33.91
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        2:07.04  31              P    32.47  1:09.12  1:40.12
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED                   P    31.93  1:02.50  1:30.49
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    30.50  1:00.11  1:29.08
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.94  1:06.55  1:37.70

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NEIL, RYAN             9    JESUIT                      1:84.15  16
PALENYY, ILYA         10    C. K. MCLATCH               2:00.35  15
EVANS-BROWN, BRANDON  10    C. K. MCLATCH               2:09.10  14
SOTELO, JONAH         10    ST. MARYS                   2:19.00  13
LAWVER, CHARLIE        9    JESUIT                      2:20.65  12
QUINN, ALLAN           9    PITMAN                      2:23.45  11
KENNEDY, CALLAGHABN   10    ST. MARYS                   2:31.20  10
DIETZ, ERICK          10    BUHACH COLONY               2:33.50   9
SILVA, RILEY           9    PITMAN                      2:41.20   8
BALAAM, ERIC           9    RIO AMERICANO               2:45.40   7
HILFICH, PHILLIP      10    MODESTO                     2:72.90   6
DAVINE, GREG           9    JESUIT                      2:84.55   5
FOOTE, AUSTIN         10    NEVADA UNION                3:16.80   4
BROOKS, DALTON        10    LOS BANOS                   3:26.75   3
SMYTH, STEPHEN         9    GRANITE BAY                 3:27.55   2
ALDREN, TOD           10    WILL C. WOOD                4:17.00   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:32.84   1  1:31.73 F1  P    22.93    47.56  1:10.54
                                                                    F    22.75    46.68  1:09.89
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:34.81   3  1:31.79 F2  P    23.80    47.26  1:11.71
                                                                    F    23.12    46.22  1:10.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:35.80   6  1:34.74 F3  P    23.47    47.08  1:11.93
                                                                    F    23.85    47.31  1:11.33
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.84   7  1:34.82 F4  P    24.47    48.38  1:11.30
                                                                    F    24.20    47.82  1:11.79
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:34.82   4  1:34.87 F5  P    23.51    48.70  1:12.93
                                                                    F    24.18    46.76  1:12.12
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:35.15   5  1:34.89 F6  P    23.03    47.90  1:11.96
                                                                    F    23.21    47.50  1:11.55
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:34.51   2  1:35.12 F7  P    23.92    48.07  1:11.92
                                                                    F    23.59    47.92  1:11.98
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:36.62   8  1:36.81 F8  P    26.17    52.06  1:15.13
                                                                    F    25.89    51.97  1:15.01

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:36.76   9  1:35.56 C1  P    24.15    48.07  1:12.44
                                                                    F    24.05    48.14  1:12.41
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:37.86  11  1:36.86 C2  P    24.88    49.10  1:13.77
                                                                    F    24.13    47.75  1:12.77
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:38.49  13  1:37.64 C3  P    25.29    49.85  1:14.85
                                                                    F    24.85    49.37  1:13.97
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:39.18  15  1:39.20 C4  P    24.08    47.88  1:13.81
                                                                    F    24.04    48.18  1:13.60
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:40.01  16  1:39.96 C5  P    24.99    49.59  1:15.00
                                                                    F    24.98    49.68  1:14.68
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:40.47  17  1:42.32 C6  P    25.01    51.18  1:16.71
                                                                    F    25.31    51.83  1:17.47
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:38.93  14   DQUED  C   P    24.82    51.88  1:15.83
                                                                    F    24.24    57.44  1:33.43
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:37.02  10          C   P    24.53    48.63  1:13.14

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:32.84   1              P    22.93    47.56  1:10.54
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:34.51   2              P    23.92    48.07  1:11.92
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:34.81   3              P    23.80    47.26  1:11.71
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:34.82   4              P    23.51    48.70  1:12.93
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:35.15   5              P    23.03    47.90  1:11.96
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:35.80   6              P    23.47    47.08  1:11.93
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.84   7              P    24.47    48.38  1:11.30
COA,  A  F.S.         10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:36.62   8              P    26.17    52.06  1:15.13
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:36.76   9              P    24.15    48.07  1:12.44
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:37.86  11              P    24.88    49.10  1:13.77
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:38.43  12              P    26.12    51.04  1:15.53
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:38.49  13              P    25.29    49.85  1:14.85
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:38.93  14              P    24.82    51.88  1:15.83
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:39.18  15              P    24.08    47.88  1:13.81
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:40.01  16              P    24.99    49.59  1:15.00
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:40.47  17              P    25.01    51.18  1:16.71
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:40.51  18              P    26.81    52.03  1:16.06
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:40.52  19              P    25.45    50.97  1:15.85
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:40.56  20              P    25.62    50.95  1:16.21
MT,  A  F.S.          10    MONTEREY TRAI  1:41.01  21              P    25.60    50.87  1:17.60
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:41.35  22              P    25.09    51.97  1:17.14
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:41.72  23              P    23.63    50.05  1:15.45
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:41.79  24              P    27.20    52.68  1:16.55
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:42.43  25              P    24.65    50.37  1:16.80
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:42.67  26              P    24.96    51.55  1:18.62
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:42.89  27              P    25.81    51.51  1:17.78
AM,  A  F.S.          10    AMADOR         1:43.31  28              P    26.54    52.96  1:19.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:43.86  29              P    25.49    53.81  1:20.51
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:44.00  30              P    25.14    50.82  1:16.85
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:44.13  31              P    25.33    50.74  1:17.40
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:44.65  32              P    27.03    53.25  1:19.15
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:45.39  33              P    26.98    54.29  1:20.12
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:45.86  34              P    25.64    51.49  1:18.19
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:47.62  35              P    25.18    52.78  1:21.04
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    27.01    53.39  1:19.10
LC,  A  F.S.          10    LAGUNA CREEK    DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:27.88   3  3:21.43 F1  P    24.30    51.09  1:16.12  1:43.90  2:10.07  2:37.81  3:02.18
                                                                    F    23.69    49.18  1:13.40  1:40.91  2:05.91  2:33.14  2:56.00
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:26.01   1  3:22.26 F2  P    25.79    53.01  1:16.04  1:42.21  1:57.55  2:32.68  2:58.21
                                                                    F    24.31    50.47  1:06.24  1:43.08  2:06.78  2:33.13  2:55.68
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:28.69   5  3:23.68 F3  P    24.75    51.87  1:16.80  1:42.93  2:08.45  2:37.55  3:02.16
                                                                    F    24.10    50.32  1:15.19  1:41.34  2:07.28  2:35.56  2:58.66
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:26.36   2  3:23.81 F4  P    24.88    51.49  1:16.26  1:43.41  2:08.39  2:35.48  2:59.49
                                                                    F    24.68    50.74  1:15.78  1:42.98  2:07.42  2:34.07  2:57.28
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:28.13   4  3:31.19 F5  P    25.27    51.00  1:16.86  1:45.30  2:10.48  2:37.98  3:01.84
                                                                    F    25.84    51.44  1:17.18  1:45.70  2:11.43  2:39.53  3:04.16
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.73   8  3:31.24 F6  P    26.00    53.62  1:18.01  1:46.02  2:12.05  2:39.55  3:05.62
                                                                    F    25.95    52.92  1:17.63  1:45.36  2:10.76  2:38.60  3:03.47
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:32.07   6  3:33.95 F7  P    25.26    52.61  1:18.72  1:45.95  2:12.49  2:41.92  3:06.14
                                                                    F    25.45    52.58  1:17.98  1:45.67  2:12.33  2:42.51  3:07.61
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:33.85   7  3:34.86 F8  P    25.42    52.67  1:19.11  1:46.72  2:13.06  2:42.21  3:06.84
                                                                    F    24.90    51.82  1:18.41  1:46.69  2:12.63  2:42.37  3:07.48

TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:45.39  13  3:36.35 C1  P    26.83    55.61  1:23.34  1:53.88  2:21.58  2:51.45  3:17.52
                                                                    F    24.93    51.78  1:18.51  1:47.76  2:13.84  2:43.47  3:08.88
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         3:42.05  10  3:37.16 C2  P    25.50    53.51  1:22.23  1:54.81  2:21.19  2:49.88  3:07.68
                                                                    F    25.13    52.35  1:19.92  1:51.50  2:18.26  2:47.09  3:11.08
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:40.64   9  3:38.37 C3  P    25.23    52.62  1:19.11  1:48.75  2:15.53  2:45.19  3:12.32
                                                                    F    26.21    55.83  1:22.30  1:50.65  2:16.87  2:46.55  3:10.87
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:45.44  14  3:41.16 C4  P    26.70    55.58  1:23.11  1:53.29  2:19.16  2:49.49  3:16.56
                                                                    F    26.02    54.17  1:20.93  1:49.95  2:15.90  2:46.16  3:12.30
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:48.88  18  3:41.88 C5  P    27.09    56.55  1:23.81  1:54.43  2:22.68  2:52.18  3:19.98
                                                                    F             54.42  1:20.36  1:49.21  2:14.85  2:44.96  3:11.69
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:43.85  11  3:44.11 C6  P    26.82    55.82  1:22.30  1:51.78  2:19.34  2:49.70  3:15.26
                                                                    F    26.61    55.46  1:22.29  1:51.94  2:20.44  2:50.94  3:16.41
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:45.19  12  3:45.98 C7  P    26.59    55.98  1:24.93  1:55.72  2:22.26  2:52.64  3:17.72
                                                                    F    26.73    58.22  1:25.72  1:55.38  2:21.66  2:51.36  3:17.98
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  3:46.71  15  3:46.58 C8  P    26.32    53.78  1:22.65  1:53.33  2:22.25  2:51.26  3:18.12
                                                                    F    26.31    54.12  1:22.38  1:53.36  2:22.15  2:52.20  3:17.73

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:26.01   1              P    25.79    53.01  1:16.04  1:42.21  1:57.55  2:32.68  2:58.21
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:26.36   2              P    24.88    51.49  1:16.26  1:43.41  2:08.39  2:35.48  2:59.49
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:27.88   3              P    24.30    51.09  1:16.12  1:43.90  2:10.07  2:37.81  3:02.18
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:28.13   4              P    25.27    51.00  1:16.86  1:45.30  2:10.48  2:37.98  3:01.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:28.69   5              P    24.75    51.87  1:16.80  1:42.93  2:08.45  2:37.55  3:02.16
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:32.07   6              P    25.26    52.61  1:18.72  1:45.95  2:12.49  2:41.92  3:06.14
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:33.85   7              P    25.42    52.67  1:19.11  1:46.72  2:13.06  2:42.21  3:06.84
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.73   8              P    26.00    53.62  1:18.01  1:46.02  2:12.05  2:39.55  3:05.62
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:40.64   9              P    25.23    52.62  1:19.11  1:48.75  2:15.53  2:45.19  3:12.32
COL,  A  F.S.         10    COLFAX         3:42.05  10              P    25.50    53.51  1:22.23  1:54.81  2:21.19  2:49.88  3:07.68
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:43.85  11              P    26.82    55.82  1:22.30  1:51.78  2:19.34  2:49.70  3:15.26
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:45.19  12              P    26.59    55.98  1:24.93  1:55.72  2:22.26  2:52.64  3:17.72
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:45.39  13              P    26.83    55.61  1:23.34  1:53.88  2:21.58  2:51.45  3:17.52
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:45.44  14              P    26.70    55.58  1:23.11  1:53.29  2:19.16  2:49.49  3:16.56
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  3:46.71  15              P    26.32    53.78  1:22.65  1:53.33  2:22.25  2:51.26  3:18.12
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:47.47  16              P    27.11    56.29  1:24.07  1:54.88  2:20.12  2:50.19  3:17.39
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     3:48.51  17              P    24.75    51.05  1:47.82  2:15.34           2:46.69  3:03.34
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      3:48.88  19              P    27.88    56.94  1:24.97  1:55.90  2:25.04  2:56.16  3:21.61
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:48.88  18              P    27.09    56.55  1:23.81  1:54.43  2:22.68  2:52.18  3:19.98
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         3:51.05  20              P    25.30    52.57  1:21.87  1:52.97  2:21.46  2:52.42  3:19.93
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      3:58.58  21              P    26.82    55.50  1:23.06  1:55.84  2:24.63  2:55.25  3:25.80
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        3:58.99  22              P    28.50  1:01.66  1:31.44  2:02.93  2:31.08  3:02.15  3:29.61

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN                      3:41.34
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO                   3:43.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     20.92   1    20.78 F1
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      21.27   2    21.19 F2
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           21.57   4    21.57 F3
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      21.55   3    21.67 F4
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           21.96   7    21.68 F5
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          21.65   5    21.76 F6
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    21.94   6    21.88 F7
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           22.00   8    22.27 F8

YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         22.20  12    21.82 C1
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    22.01   9    21.87 C2
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        22.22  14    22.04 C3
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      22.10  10    22.25 C4
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           22.17  11    22.27 C5
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        22.39  17    22.40 C6
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             22.20  13    22.58 C7
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY            22.35  16    22.62 C8

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     20.92   1
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      21.27   2
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      21.55   3
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           21.57   4
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          21.65   5
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    21.94   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           21.96   7
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           22.00   8
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    22.01   9
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      22.10  10
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           22.17  11
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             22.20  13
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         22.20  12
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        22.22  14
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    11    ELK GROVE        22.27  15
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY            22.35  16
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        22.39  17
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     10    BELLA VISTA      22.43  18
KOUKOL, KYLE          12    GRANITE BAY      22.44  19
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      11    DEL ORO          22.48  20
GUNTHER, KYLE         12    DEL CAMPO        22.57  21
PEYTON, JACKSON       12    PLEASANT GROV    22.59  22
MANG, SHANE           12    BENICIA          22.63  23
FLODIN, MATT          12    JESUIT           22.64  25
PRICE, DEREK          12    RIPON            22.64  24
POPE, DANIEL          12    EL DORADO        22.70  26
LAMOND, IAN           12    ST. MARYS        22.71  27
ELMORE, ARES          11    BENICIA          22.86  28
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      11    BELLA VISTA      22.91  29
DIMARZIO, KYREN       11    LOS BANOS        22.97  30
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      11    ATWATER          23.04  31
ROBERTS, PATRICK      11    MERCED           23.07  32
JONES, ALEC           12    PLEASANT GROV    23.08  33
GARDNER, TREVOR       12    MANTECA          23.12  34
CASTRO, JACOB         12    LINCOLN          23.14  35
CONRAD, EVERETT       11    OAKRIDGE         23.15  37
HURLEY, BRENDAN       12    SONORA           23.15  36
DEMOTTE, ZACH         11    WEST CAMPUS      23.18  38
SMITH, CHRIS          12    EL CAMINO        23.19  40
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  12    OAKDALE          23.19  39
COLLINS, CHARLES      12    TOKAY            23.32  41
LOVERIDGE, NELSON     12    ELK GROVE        23.41  42
DEW-HIERSOUX, HARRISO 12    LAGUNA CREEK     23.45  43
WATERS, ERIC          11    ROSEVILLE        23.51  44
BURNETT, ALEC         12    PLACER           23.55  45
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    11    LOS BANOS        23.56  46
MAY, LUCAS            12    NAPA             23.57  47
MCCELLAN, JULIAN      12    PITMAN           23.58  48
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       12    LINCOLN          23.59  49
BOTSFORD, EVAN        12    CORDOVA          23.62  50
STALEY, SIMON         12    PITMAN           23.64  51
ESTELL, KHALIL        12    DEL CAMPO        23.66  52
JORY, ETHAN           12    LODI             23.68  53
MARKS, TRAVIS         12    BEAR RIVER       23.72  54
VAN DESVORT, COLIN    11    BENICIA          23.81  55
CLAPPIS, DERIK        11    ST. MARYS        23.94  56
DEUS, MICHAEL         11    NAPA             24.49  57
KLEIST, TREVOR        10    SHELDON          24.81  58
GIBBINS, MATTHEW      12    KENNEDY          24.86  59
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       11    PONDEROSA       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      47.62   5    45.79 F1  P    22.48
                                                                    F    21.93
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    47.84   9    46.91 F2  P    23.06
                                                                    F    22.54
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS        47.01   2    47.12 F3  P    22.84
                                                                    F    22.87
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           47.57   4    47.15 F4  P    23.12
                                                                    F    23.02
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      47.73   6    47.68 F5  P    23.24
                                                                    F    23.11
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          47.35   3    47.93 F6  P    22.55
                                                                    F    22.63
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        47.78   7    48.18 F7  P    23.13
                                                                    F    23.25
HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS            46.60   1   DQUED  F   P    22.53
                                                                    F    22.71

FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           48.37  14    47.74 C1  P    23.40
                                                                    F    22.93
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         47.96  11    47.77 C2  P    22.90
                                                                    F    22.70
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG    47.84   8    47.92 C3  P    23.25
                                                                    F    22.94
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE         48.30  12    48.22 C4  P    23.39
                                                                    F    23.73
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION     47.89  10    48.28 C5  P    23.09
                                                                    F    23.16
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          48.37  15    48.34 C6  P    23.40
                                                                    F    23.20
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           48.30  13    48.55 C7  P    22.96
                                                                    F    23.17
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY      48.57  16    48.56 C8  P    23.34
                                                                    F    23.34

HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS            46.60   1              P    22.53
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS        47.01   2              P    22.84
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          47.35   3              P    22.55
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           47.57   4              P    23.12
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      47.62   5              P    22.48
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      47.73   6              P    23.24
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        47.78   7              P    23.13
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    47.84   9              P    23.06
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG    47.84   8              P    23.25
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION     47.89  10              P    23.09
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         47.96  11              P    22.90
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           48.30  13              P    22.96
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE         48.30  12              P    23.39
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          48.37  15              P    23.40
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           48.37  14              P    23.40
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY      48.57  16              P    23.34
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      48.59  17              P    23.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NADER, ALAN           12    NEVADA UNION     48.80  18              P    23.37
JOHNSTON, MATT        11    LAGUNA CREEK     48.90  19              P    23.33
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         48.92  20              P    23.44
FLODIN, MATT          12    JESUIT           48.94  21              P    23.69
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             49.02  22              P    23.45
FELTON, LUKE          12    JESUIT           49.12  23              P    23.42
LYNCH, GRADY          11    UNION MINE       49.28  24              P    23.75
TUNNEY, RYAN          11    VACAVILLE        49.36  25              P    24.28
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          49.41  26              P    23.75
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     11    LODI             49.66  27              P    23.72
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    11    ELK GROVE        49.69  28              P    23.59
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           49.71  29              P    24.03
GUNTHER, KYLE         12    DEL CAMPO        49.98  30              P    23.83
ELMORE, ARES          11    BENICIA          50.11  31              P    24.22
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  12    OAKDALE          50.21  32              P    24.33
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       11    PONDEROSA        50.25  34              P    23.46
SATURNINO, GABE       11    NEVADA UNION     50.25  33              P    24.21
PRICE, DEREK          12    RIPON            50.29  35              P    23.97
CAVANAUGH, WIL        11    OAKDALE          50.41  36              P    24.43
PEYTON, JACKSON       12    PLEASANT GROV    50.68  37              P    24.82
COWLEY, NICK          11    BENICIA          50.85  38              P    24.65
ARMSTRONG, JAKE       12    BEAR RIVER       51.03  39              P    24.91
HILL, TAYLOR          12    LIBERTY RANCH    51.06  40              P    24.37
JONES, ALEC           12    PLEASANT GROV    51.17  41              P    24.87
JOHNSEN, RYAN         12    DEL ORO          51.26  42              P    24.56
MANG, SHANE           12    BENICIA          51.34  43              P    24.30
STALEY, SIMON         12    PITMAN           51.42  44              P    24.67
SHELLITO, CONNOR      12    DEL ORO          51.57  45              P    24.89
KRASCHINSKY, ALEXANDE 12    WEST             51.70  46              P    24.39
HARRISON, SPENCER     11    PONDEROSA        51.76  47              P    24.67
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      51.86  48              P    24.62
JORY, ETHAN           12    LODI             51.94  49              P    24.57
GUINN, MAC            11    EL DORADO        51.95  50              P    24.36
PROVENCIO, ERIC       12    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.15  51              P    24.68
LAMOND, IAN           12    ST. MARYS        52.30  52              P    25.35
PROMPRADIT, ELI       12    BENICIA          52.34  53              P    24.89
ARTICA, EVAN          11    ROSEVILLE        52.49  54              P    25.52
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      11    BELLA VISTA      52.91  55              P    25.19
MAY, LUCAS            12    NAPA             53.14  56              P    25.18
BULLOCK, CAMERON      11    OAKRIDGE         53.39  57              P    25.48
CARL, TYLER           12    OAKMONT          53.57  58              P    25.75
MAHONEY, COLE         12    TOKAY            54.01  59              P    25.47
CLAPPIS, DERIK        11    ST. MARYS        54.52  60              P    25.78
WATERS, ERIC          11    ROSEVILLE       DQUED
WILEY, JIMMY          11    EL CAMINO       DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO                 47.22
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG                 47.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS          1:43.24   7  1:40.30 F1  P    23.35    48.92  1:15.82
                                                                    F    22.93    47.96  1:14.03
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        1:42.97   3  1:40.91 F2  P    24.06    50.65  1:17.41
                                                                    F    23.84    49.34  1:15.70
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        1:41.71   1  1:41.62 F3  P    23.87    49.48  1:15.72
                                                                    F    23.79    49.55  1:15.84
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY          1:43.15   6  1:42.05 F4  P    24.28    50.43  1:17.14
                                                                    F    24.18    50.37  1:16.13
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE      1:43.10   4  1:42.38 F5  P    24.44    50.19  1:16.95
                                                                    F    24.10    50.03  1:16.37
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO        1:42.25   2  1:42.49 F6  P    23.64    49.13  1:15.39
                                                                    F    24.02    49.73  1:16.05
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.27   8  1:42.73 F7  P    24.29    49.80  1:16.38
                                                                    F    24.29    50.00  1:16.36
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         1:43.12   5  1:43.50 F8  P    24.40    50.65  1:16.93
                                                                    F    24.20    49.80  1:16.62

POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.79   9  1:42.94 C1  P    24.32    50.45  1:17.40
                                                                    F    24.27    50.93  1:17.39
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS      1:44.22  11  1:43.08 C2  P    24.21    50.68  1:17.43
                                                                    F    23.77    49.59  1:16.51
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE      1:44.46  12  1:44.37 C3  P    24.52    51.21  1:17.75
                                                                    F    24.60    51.75  1:18.49
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE       1:45.00  13  1:44.53 C4  P    24.38    50.50  1:17.77
                                                                    F    24.86    51.40  1:18.43
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.84  10  1:44.92 C5  P    24.19    50.34  1:16.82
                                                                    F    24.40    51.01  1:17.68
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.98  15  1:45.35 C6  P    24.82    51.68  1:18.39
                                                                    F    24.40    50.66  1:17.66
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.16  14  1:46.29 C7  P    24.61    50.60  1:17.59
                                                                    F    24.89    51.57  1:19.01
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      1:46.34  16  1:46.30 C8  P    25.35    52.20  1:18.95
                                                                    F    25.14    52.10  1:19.03

CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.00   1              P    23.33    48.68  1:14.59
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        1:41.71   1              P    23.87    49.48  1:15.72
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO        1:42.25   2              P    23.64    49.13  1:15.39
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        1:42.97   3              P    24.06    50.65  1:17.41
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE      1:43.10   4              P    24.44    50.19  1:16.95
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         1:43.12   5              P    24.40    50.65  1:16.93
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY          1:43.15   6              P    24.28    50.43  1:17.14
HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS          1:43.24   7              P    23.35    48.92  1:15.82
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.27   8              P    24.29    49.80  1:16.38
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.79   9              P    24.32    50.45  1:17.40
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.84  10              P    24.19    50.34  1:16.82
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS      1:44.22  11              P    24.21    50.68  1:17.43
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE      1:44.46  12              P    24.52    51.21  1:17.75
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE       1:45.00  13              P    24.38    50.50  1:17.77
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.16  14              P    24.61    50.60  1:17.59
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.98  15              P    24.82    51.68  1:18.39
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      1:46.34  16              P    25.35    52.20  1:18.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NADER, ALAN           12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.46  17              P    24.15    50.63  1:18.49
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       1:47.00  18              P    25.03    52.04  1:19.63
WILLIAMS, MATT        12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.11  19              P    25.10    52.26  1:20.15
GUINN, MAC            11    EL DORADO      1:47.23  20              P    24.13    51.32  1:19.11
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          1:47.47  21              P    24.88    51.95  1:19.78
HERRON, JACK           9    BEAR RIVER     1:47.53  22              P    24.47    51.36  1:19.34
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         1:47.72  23              P    24.82    51.98  1:19.94
TUNNEY, RYAN          11    VACAVILLE      1:47.78  24              P    25.13    51.75  1:19.34
JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         1:47.98  25              P    25.26    52.14  1:20.14
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     11    LODI           1:48.50  26              P    24.91    52.30  1:20.13
THOMAS, MITCH         12    LODI           1:48.51  27              P    24.85    52.01  1:20.10
LYNCH, GRADY          11    UNION MINE     1:49.34  28              P    24.21    50.87  1:19.16
PETERSON, KYLE        11    FOLSOM         1:50.03  29              P    24.99    51.85  1:20.51
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          1:50.21  30              P    25.02    52.34  1:20.97
RENFRO, MATTHEW       12    CASA ROBLE     1:50.36  31              P    25.44    53.36  1:21.59
GAEBLER, SCOTT        12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.59  32              P    25.28    53.01  1:21.96
KENNEY, TYLER         11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.84  33              P    25.48    52.92  1:21.87
SOSA, GUS             11    JESUIT         1:51.12  34              P    25.84    53.98  1:22.53
MARTINEZ, JOEY        12    LINDEN         1:51.67  35              P    25.79    53.67  1:22.62
CALLAHAN, IAN         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.17  36              P    25.85    53.91  1:23.74
CARRARA, WILL         11    NEVADA UNION   1:54.69  37              P    25.69    54.36  1:24.83
BULLOCK, CAMERON      11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.81  38              P    26.08    54.05  1:24.74
BARNHART, DREW        11    MIRA LOMA      1:55.53  39              P    25.86    54.89  1:25.39
COLLINS, BRYCE        12    DEL ORO        1:56.11  40              P    26.26    55.53  1:25.87
SCHLAHT, ZACH         11    WOODCREEK      1:57.12  41              P    26.74    56.39  1:26.86

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        4:33.01   2  4:27.83 F1  P    24.44    51.16  1:18.59  1:45.82  2:14.25  2:42.03  3:10.55
                                                                       3:38.98  4:07.12
                                                                    F    24.54    51.02  1:18.01  1:45.41  2:12.52  2:39.78  3:07.60
                                                                       3:35.27  4:02.12
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        4:31.60   1  4:29.34 F2  P    24.58    51.46  1:18.82  1:46.08  2:13.52  2:41.25  3:09.01
                                                                       3:36.80  4:04.62
                                                                    F    24.14    50.76  1:17.63  1:44.89  2:12.10  2:39.49  3:07.48
                                                                       3:35.17  4:02.54
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA      4:35.22   3  4:32.79 F3  P    25.06    52.22  1:19.61  1:47.66  2:15.70  2:43.85  3:12.18
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.04
                                                                    F    24.97    51.77  1:19.00  1:46.70  2:14.44  2:42.35  3:10.18
                                                                       3:38.45  4:06.08
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:36.75   5  4:35.45 F4  P    25.28    52.46  1:20.33  1:48.54  2:16.78  2:44.86  3:13.26
                                                                       3:41.54  4:09.77
                                                                    F    24.77    51.83  1:19.53  1:47.36  2:15.51  2:43.54  3:11.84
                                                                       3:40.17  4:08.24
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         4:35.89   4  4:38.42 F5  P    24.73    51.66  1:19.60  1:47.23  2:15.40  2:43.52  3:12.02
                                                                       3:40.25  4:08.81
                                                                    F    25.12    52.22  1:19.75  1:47.69  2:16.27  2:44.44  3:12.59
                                                                       3:41.47  4:10.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          4:37.28   6  4:41.54 F6  P    25.46    52.88  1:20.78  1:48.78  2:16.86  2:45.00  3:13.40
                                                                       3:41.49  4:09.76
                                                                    F    25.20    52.35  1:20.06  1:48.23  2:16.80  2:45.78  3:14.91
                                                                       3:44.35  4:13.74
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      4:41.35   7  4:41.82 F7  P    26.00    53.54  1:21.60  1:49.56  2:17.88  2:46.31  3:15.05
                                                                       3:44.05  4:12.79
                                                                    F    25.70    53.09  1:20.89  1:49.21  2:17.57  2:46.14  3:14.81
                                                                       3:44.07  4:13.29
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY    4:43.01   8  5:15.30 F8  P    24.85    52.15  1:20.69  1:49.61  2:18.73  2:48.08  3:17.19
                                                                       3:46.38  4:15.29
                                                                    F    28.62    59.54  1:30.66  2:02.38  2:34.57  3:07.08  3:40.87
                                                                       4:15.07  4:45.73

JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         4:47.65  15  4:40.18 C1  P    26.17    55.12  1:24.38  1:53.72  2:22.67  2:51.86  3:21.18
                                                                       3:50.38  4:19.32
                                                                    F    25.55    53.23  1:21.86  1:50.82  2:19.36  2:47.73  3:16.12
                                                                       3:44.46  4:12.50
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         4:45.56  12  4:41.73 C2  P    25.79    53.45  1:21.98  1:50.87  2:19.49  2:48.31  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.88  4:16.23
                                                                    F    25.83    53.77  1:21.94  1:49.93  2:18.17  2:46.52  3:14.99
                                                                       3:43.85  4:13.12
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   4:44.52  11  4:44.85 C3  P    25.51    53.45  1:21.83  1:50.49  2:19.07  2:47.86  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.98  4:15.74
                                                                    F    25.85    53.94  1:22.72  1:51.77  2:20.53  2:49.72  3:18.60
                                                                       3:47.80  4:16.89
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE       4:43.63   9  4:45.76 C4  P    25.90    53.59  1:21.86  1:50.31  2:19.03  2:47.80  3:16.65
                                                                       3:45.66  4:14.99
                                                                    F    25.78    53.76  1:22.46  1:51.15  2:20.16  2:49.05  3:18.46
                                                                       3:47.89  4:17.58
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        4:50.70  16  4:46.75 C5  P    26.87    55.62  1:24.96  1:54.43  2:23.93  2:53.51  3:22.85
                                                                       3:52.14  4:21.69
                                                                    F    26.41    54.55  1:23.30  1:51.98  2:21.02  2:50.24  3:19.60
                                                                       3:49.10  4:18.48
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          4:47.11  14  4:47.68 C6  P    26.14    54.47  1:23.62  1:52.53  2:22.12  2:51.57  3:20.76
                                                                       3:50.31  4:19.42
                                                                    F    25.62    52.98  1:20.97  1:49.31  2:18.46  2:48.06  3:17.95
                                                                       3:48.47  4:18.87
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       4:43.68  10  4:48.26 C7  P    25.61    53.56  1:22.43  1:51.26  2:19.96  2:48.94  3:17.71
                                                                       3:46.46  4:15.40
                                                                    F    25.66    53.76  1:22.56  1:51.52  2:20.50  2:49.82  3:19.45
                                                                       3:49.24  4:19.33
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          4:45.64  13  4:48.29 C8  P    25.54    53.41  1:22.06  1:51.07  2:20.14  2:49.44  3:18.61
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.29
                                                                    F    25.48    53.01  1:21.72  1:51.02  2:20.58  2:50.16  3:19.92
                                                                       3:50.09  4:19.82

CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        4:31.60   1              P    24.58    51.46  1:18.82  1:46.08  2:13.52  2:41.25  3:09.01
                                                                       3:36.80  4:04.62
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        4:33.01   2              P    24.44    51.16  1:18.59  1:45.82  2:14.25  2:42.03  3:10.55
                                                                       3:38.98  4:07.12
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA      4:35.22   3              P    25.06    52.22  1:19.61  1:47.66  2:15.70  2:43.85  3:12.18
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.04
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         4:35.89   4              P    24.73    51.66  1:19.60  1:47.23  2:15.40  2:43.52  3:12.02
                                                                       3:40.25  4:08.81
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:35.92   1              P    24.69    51.66  1:19.16  1:47.21  2:15.09  2:43.08  3:11.63
                                                                       3:40.17  4:08.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:36.75   5              P    25.28    52.46  1:20.33  1:48.54  2:16.78  2:44.86  3:13.26
                                                                       3:41.54  4:09.77
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          4:37.28   6              P    25.46    52.88  1:20.78  1:48.78  2:16.86  2:45.00  3:13.40
                                                                       3:41.49  4:09.76
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      4:41.35   7              P    26.00    53.54  1:21.60  1:49.56  2:17.88  2:46.31  3:15.05
                                                                       3:44.05  4:12.79
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY    4:43.01   8              P    24.85    52.15  1:20.69  1:49.61  2:18.73  2:48.08  3:17.19
                                                                       3:46.38  4:15.29
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE       4:43.63   9              P    25.90    53.59  1:21.86  1:50.31  2:19.03  2:47.80  3:16.65
                                                                       3:45.66  4:14.99
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       4:43.68  10              P    25.61    53.56  1:22.43  1:51.26  2:19.96  2:48.94  3:17.71
                                                                       3:46.46  4:15.40
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   4:44.52  11              P    25.51    53.45  1:21.83  1:50.49  2:19.07  2:47.86  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.98  4:15.74
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         4:45.56  12              P    25.79    53.45  1:21.98  1:50.87  2:19.49  2:48.31  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.88  4:16.23
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          4:45.64  13              P    25.54    53.41  1:22.06  1:51.07  2:20.14  2:49.44  3:18.61
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.29
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          4:47.11  14              P    26.14    54.47  1:23.62  1:52.53  2:22.12  2:51.57  3:20.76
                                                                       3:50.31  4:19.42
JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         4:47.65  15              P    26.17    55.12  1:24.38  1:53.72  2:22.67  2:51.86  3:21.18
                                                                       3:50.38  4:19.32
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        4:50.70  16              P    26.87    55.62  1:24.96  1:54.43  2:23.93  2:53.51  3:22.85
                                                                       3:52.14  4:21.69
WILLIAMS, MATT        12    GRANITE BAY    4:52.48  17              P    26.15    54.99  1:24.95  1:54.61  2:24.75  2:55.10  3:24.97
                                                                       3:54.42  4:24.17
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       11    WEST           4:53.33  18              P    25.24    52.84  1:21.84  1:51.52  2:21.77  2:52.17  3:22.47
                                                                       3:53.09  4:23.75
PETERSON, KYLE        11    FOLSOM         4:59.17  19              P    26.90    56.03  1:26.27  1:57.12  2:27.60  2:57.79  3:28.43
                                                                       3:59.20  4:29.79
GAEBLER, SCOTT        12    GRANITE BAY    5:00.57  20              P    26.39    55.52  1:24.84  1:55.12  2:25.43  2:56.66  3:27.94
                                                                       3:59.59  4:30.59
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       11    JESUIT         5:01.62  21              P    26.19    54.47  1:24.45  1:55.51  2:26.43  2:57.99  3:28.74
                                                                       4:00.05  4:31.63
RENFRO, MATTHEW       12    CASA ROBLE     5:04.16  22              P    26.53    55.63  1:25.80  1:56.67  2:27.83  2:59.26  3:31.04
                                                                       4:02.80  4:34.27
COLLINS, BRYCE        12    DEL ORO        5:04.84  23              P    26.50    56.03  1:26.63  1:57.18  2:28.67  3:00.34  3:31.93
                                                                       4:03.57  4:34.44
LARSEN, EVAN          12    WOODCREEK      5:05.25  24              P    26.85    56.41  1:26.54  1:57.53  2:28.25  2:59.59  3:31.57
                                                                       4:02.92  4:34.74
CALLAHAN, IAN         12    BUHACH COLONY  5:08.18  25              P    26.92    56.49  1:27.04  1:58.46  2:30.14  3:01.76  3:33.45
                                                                       4:05.18  4:37.30
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      11    MERCED         5:11.67  26              P    26.84    56.48  1:27.23  1:58.90  2:31.51  3:03.29  3:35.90
                                                                       4:07.79  4:39.80
KENNEY, TYLER         11    GRANITE BAY    5:13.99  27              P    28.07    58.17  1:29.58  2:01.80  2:34.65  3:06.52  3:38.94
                                                                       4:11.69  4:44.26
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          5:14.06  28              P    27.22    57.94  1:29.61  2:01.85  2:34.73  3:07.32  3:39.87
                                                                       4:12.29  4:44.71
LIGHTFOOT, JT         12    MERCED         5:15.63  29              P    26.96    56.67  1:27.94  1:59.49  2:31.77  3:04.19  3:36.98
                                                                       4:09.69  4:42.86
MALDONADO, ALEX       12    TOKAY          5:29.88  30              P    28.69    59.79  1:32.23  2:05.14  2:38.10  3:45.89  4:21.03
                                                                       4:56.06  5:29.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE        49.99   1    49.84 F1  P    23.90
                                                                    F    23.68
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      52.54   6    50.76 F2  P    25.44
                                                                    F    25.09
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.92   2    51.72 F3  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.29
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO          54.13   8    51.86 F4  P    26.37
                                                                    F    25.38
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          52.14   3    52.44 F5  P    25.59
                                                                    F    25.72
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA        52.37   4    52.45 F6  P    25.81
                                                                    F    25.84
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           53.66   7    52.55 F7  P    26.43
                                                                    F    25.61
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE         52.50   5    52.62 F8  P    25.69
                                                                    F    25.88

VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.94  14    52.25 C1  P    26.56
                                                                    F    25.14
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.50  12    53.63 C2  P    26.50
                                                                    F    26.07
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS            54.45  11    54.09 C3  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.53
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV    54.44  10    54.19 C4  P    26.40
                                                                    F    26.48
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         55.35  15    54.19 C4  P    27.05
                                                                    F    25.79
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY      54.32   9    54.66 C6  P    26.24
                                                                    F    26.57
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            54.70  13    55.08 C7  P    26.91
                                                                    F    27.17
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      55.65  16    55.52 C8  P    26.94
                                                                    F    26.61

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE        49.99   1              P    23.90
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.92   2              P    25.50
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          52.14   3              P    25.59
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA        52.37   4              P    25.81
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE         52.50   5              P    25.69
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      52.54   6              P    25.44
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           53.66   7              P    26.43
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO          54.13   8              P    26.37
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY      54.32   9              P    26.24
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV    54.44  10              P    26.40
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS            54.45  11              P    26.71
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.50  12              P    26.50
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            54.70  13              P    26.91
VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.94  14              P    26.56
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         55.35  15              P    27.05
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      55.65  16              P    26.94
JOHNSTON, MATT        11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.26  17              P    27.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMAS, VIRGIL        11    ANGELO RODRIG    56.66  18              P    27.34
GRAFFIS, LUKE         12    JESUIT           56.80  19              P    26.73
JOHNSEN, RYAN         12    DEL ORO          56.84  20              P    28.21
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    10    GRANITE BAY      56.98  21              P    27.30
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE         57.04  22              P    27.57
HILL, TAYLOR          12    LIBERTY RANCH    57.09  23              P    27.80
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         57.16  24              P    27.26
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           57.31  25              P    27.71
SALAS, ELIJAH         11    EAST UNION       57.54  26              P    28.11
HARRISON, SPENCER     11    PONDEROSA        57.97  27              P    28.44
KE, DAVID             11    MIRA LOMA        58.04  28              P    27.59
MOSER, BEN            11    EL CAMINO        58.14  29              P    28.67
SATURNINO, GABE       11    NEVADA UNION     58.23  30              P    28.41
YOUNG, JUSTIN         11    ROSEVILLE        58.43  31              P    28.06
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       11    WEST             58.66  32              P    28.77
MARTINEZ, JOEY        12    LINDEN           58.80  33              P    28.84
BURNETT, ALEC         12    PLACER           58.96  35              P    29.92
PETREE, MICHAEL       12    DEL ORO          58.96  34              P    29.11
ANDERSON, SETH        12    VINTAGE          59.11  36              P    28.47
BROWN, DEVIN          12    TRACY            59.22  37              P    29.08
CASTRO, JACOB         12    LINCOLN          59.29  38              P    29.17
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      11    NEVADA UNION     59.34  39              P    29.69
DURHAM, ALEX          12    JOSEPH A. GRE    59.64  40              P    28.96
CHOI, JEFF            12    RIO AMERICANO    59.83  41              P    29.02
PROVENCIO, ERIC       12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:00.16  42              P    28.92
COWLEY, NICK          11    BENICIA        1:00.18  43              P    29.50
KLEIST, TREVOR        10    SHELDON        1:00.20  45              P    29.25
MEGS, WILL            12    EL DORADO      1:00.20  44              P    29.30
ARTICA, EVAN          11    ROSEVILLE      1:00.27  46              P    29.31
BOTSFORD, EVAN        12    CORDOVA        1:00.32  47              P    29.64
BOSCHKEN, JAMES       12    JESUIT         1:00.33  48              P    28.93
CARL, TYLER           12    OAKMONT        1:00.43  49              P    30.41
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      11    MERCED         1:00.99  50              P    29.66
DODD, JAKE            12    LODI           1:01.02  51              P    29.45
JONES, RYAN           11    OAKDALE        1:01.16  52              P    29.88
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       11    JESUIT         1:01.23  53              P    29.62
FARMER, DANIEL        11    MONTEREY TRAI  1:01.30  54              P    29.65
DEUS, MICHAEL         11    NAPA           1:01.38  55              P    30.24
DHALIWAL, MANVIR      12    BEAR CREEK     1:01.48  56              P    29.95
DELEON, JOSIAH         9    WEST CAMPUS    1:01.70  57              P    29.55
GRUBAUGH, CONNER      12    PONDEROSA      1:02.12  59              P    29.71
KOLANDER, AUSTIN      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:02.12  58              P    30.56
DURAN, DAVID          12    WOODCREEK      1:02.18  60              P    30.14
NEUSHMID, JASON       11    ARGONAUT       1:02.63  61              P    30.00
CRUZ, DAVID           11    MCNAIR         1:02.69  62              P    30.02
STEIN, JASON          12    OAKRIDGE       1:02.85  63              P    30.98
MOWRY, ALEX           12    WHITNEY        1:02.94  64              P    30.05
COLLINS, CHARLES      12    TOKAY          1:04.94  65              P    30.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            55.99   1    55.74 F1  P    26.46
                                                                    F    26.16
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE         58.22   2    57.47 F2  P    27.40
                                                                    F    27.35
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA      58.68   3    57.71 F3  P    27.76
                                                                    F    27.06
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY      59.99   8    59.07 F4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.79
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            59.06   4    59.69 F5  P    27.73
                                                                    F    28.10
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          59.66   7    59.79 F6  P    27.89
                                                                    F    27.72
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    59.63   6    59.89 F7  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.82
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        59.16   5  1:00.65 F8  P    27.89
                                                                    F    28.38

KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        1:00.90  13  1:00.10 C1  P    28.95
                                                                    F    28.79
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.91  14  1:00.59 C2  P    28.64
                                                                    F    28.59
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.63  16  1:00.65 C3  P    28.89
                                                                    F    28.67
REILLY, JACK          12    JESUIT         1:00.56  11  1:00.81 C4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.41
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS      1:00.11   9  1:00.94 C5  P    28.35
                                                                    F    28.42
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        1:00.86  12  1:00.96 C6  P    28.76
                                                                    F    28.87
ZANABINI, NICK        12    JESUIT         1:01.61  15  1:01.10 C7  P    29.16
                                                                    F    28.81
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.38  10  1:01.18 C8  P    28.10
                                                                    F    28.00

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            55.99   1              P    26.46
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE         58.22   2              P    27.40
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA      58.68   3              P    27.76
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            59.06   4              P    27.73
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        59.16   5              P    27.89
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    59.63   6              P    27.88
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          59.66   7              P    27.89
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY      59.99   8              P    28.27
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS      1:00.11   9              P    28.35
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.38  10              P    28.10
REILLY, JACK          12    JESUIT         1:00.56  11              P    28.27
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        1:00.86  12              P    28.76
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        1:00.90  13              P    28.95
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.91  14              P    28.64
ZANABINI, NICK        12    JESUIT         1:01.61  15              P    29.16
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.63  16              P    28.89
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          1:01.93  17              P    28.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GARDNER, SEAN         12    ANTELOPE       1:02.03  18              P    29.08
VAN NIEKERK, MATT     12    WEST           1:02.87  19              P    28.77
MARKS, TRAVIS         12    BEAR RIVER     1:02.93  20              P    29.47
CONRAD, EVERETT       11    OAKRIDGE       1:03.33  21              P    30.29
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      11    ATWATER        1:03.37  22              P    29.80
HURLEY, BRENDAN       12    SONORA         1:03.61  23              P    29.47
DURAN, DAVID          12    WOODCREEK      1:03.69  24              P    29.56
KOUKOL, KYLE          12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.97  25              P    29.52
MEYER, NICK           11    VINTAGE        1:04.28  26              P    29.39
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      11    LINCOLN        1:04.32  27              P    29.78
CAVANAUGH, WIL        11    OAKDALE        1:04.38  28              P    30.18
LY, JUSTIN            11    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.45  29              P    30.74
POOLE, BRYAN          11    DIXON          1:04.93  30              P    30.47
BAER, TREVOR          12    BELLA VISTA    1:05.00  31              P    30.32
MEYERS, SAM           12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.44  32              P    30.63
BARNHART, DREW        11    MIRA LOMA      1:05.46  33              P    30.86
VAN DESVORT, COLIN    11    BENICIA        1:05.49  34              P    30.37
DUFFY, JUSTIN         12    BEAR RIVER     1:06.12  35              P    31.50
TRIPLETT, JAKE        11    DEL ORO        1:06.14  36              P    31.00
MUNOZ, MIGUEL         11    TRACY          1:06.71  37              P    30.70
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY          1:06.72  38              P    31.42
LOVERIDGE, NELSON     12    ELK GROVE      1:07.05  39              P    31.79
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       12    LINCOLN        1:07.22  40              P    31.99
IRONS, TOMMY          12    COLFAX         1:07.77  41              P    32.25
ERICKSON, BRADLEY JOH  9    NAPA           1:07.78  42              P    32.40
PARRY, AUSTIN         10    VACAVILLE      1:07.87  43              P    31.80
MARTIN, JOSE          12    VALLEJO        1:08.05  44              P    32.35
DRAKE, SAM            11    TOKAY          1:08.18  45              P    32.30
COLBERT, BRENDON      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.21  46              P    32.32
THOMPSEN, RYAN        12    CENTER         1:08.41  47              P    32.59
HUFFMAN, TUCKER       11    ELK GROVE      1:08.50  48              P    32.28
MIGUEL, DYLAN         12    SONORA         1:08.68  49              P    32.41
KASTNER, MATT         12    VINTAGE        1:08.78  50              P    31.96
MISTCHENKO, NOLAN     12    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.81  51              P    31.53
LARSEN, EVAN          12    WOODCREEK      1:08.83  52              P    32.63
HAWLEY, DANIEL        11    DEL ORO        1:09.11  53              P    32.91
RYAN, CONNOR          12    BEAR CREEK     1:09.38  54              P    31.89
GRUBAUGH, CONNER      12    PONDEROSA      1:09.67  55              P    33.51
DEMOTTE, ZACH         11    WEST CAMPUS    1:09.74  56              P    33.22
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     11    PATTERSON      1:09.93   1              P    32.48
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          1:10.52  57              P    33.29
TOY, BRANDON          11    ST. MARYS      1:12.07  58              P    33.68
MOWRY, ALEX           12    WHITNEY        1:13.07  59              P    34.88
DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO          DQUED
THORNTON, JOSH        12    VINTAGE         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            49.20   2    48.98 F1  P    22.79
                                                                    F    22.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     49.14   1    49.32 F2  P    22.75
                                                                    F    22.99
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE        51.83   5    51.42 F3  P    24.49
                                                                    F    24.53
JOHNSON, GARRAT       12    BEAR RIVER       52.15   7    51.55 F4  P    24.74
                                                                    F    24.60
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE        52.02   6    51.56 F5  P    24.37
                                                                    F    24.33
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT           51.67   4    51.58 F6  P    24.25
                                                                    F    24.27
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        51.45   3    51.65 F7  P    24.09
                                                                    F    24.05
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE         52.16   8    51.95 F8  P    24.55
                                                                    F    24.30

PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO    52.87  10    52.60 C1  P    25.17
                                                                    F    24.65
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY            52.57   9    52.87 C2  P    24.58
                                                                    F    24.94
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS            53.22  12    53.21 C3  P    24.82
                                                                    F    24.62
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      53.52  14    53.44 C4  P    24.76
                                                                    F    24.66
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            53.75  16    53.49 C5  P    24.64
                                                                    F    24.58
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      53.05  11    53.63 C6  P    24.71
                                                                    F    25.25
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            53.54  15    53.92 C7  P    24.45
                                                                    F    25.08
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      53.23  13    54.05 C8  P    24.76
                                                                    F    24.81

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     49.14   1              P    22.75
WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            49.20   2              P    22.79
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        51.45   3              P    24.09
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT           51.67   4              P    24.25
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE        51.83   5              P    24.49
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE        52.02   6              P    24.37
JOHNSON, GARRAT       12    BEAR RIVER       52.15   7              P    24.74
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE         52.16   8              P    24.55
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY            52.57   9              P    24.58
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO    52.87  10              P    25.17
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      53.05  11              P    24.71
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS            53.22  12              P    24.82
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      53.23  13              P    24.76
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      53.52  14              P    24.76
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            53.54  15              P    24.45
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            53.75  16              P    24.64
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        53.77  17              P    24.82
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM           54.11  18              P    25.34
DIMARZIO, KYREN       11    LOS BANOS        54.26  19              P    25.37
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS        54.33  20              P    25.46
VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.43  21              P    25.24
HERRON, JACK           9    BEAR RIVER       54.54  22              P    25.72
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.66  23              P    25.35
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      11    DEL ORO          54.73  24              P    25.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, DEVIN          12    TRACY            54.99  25              P    25.64
SALDIVAR, OMAR        11    VINTAGE          55.09  26              P    26.10
BEYNNES, ERNEST       10    JESUIT           55.27  27              P    25.38
CARNEY, JOEY          12    OAKRIDGE         55.38  28              P    25.96
JONES, RYAN           11    OAKDALE          55.41  29              P    25.90
SALISBURY, LUCAS      12    TOKAY            55.76  30              P    25.92
ANDERSON, SETH        12    VINTAGE          55.85  31              P    25.85
PARRY, AUSTIN         10    VACAVILLE        55.86  32              P    25.96
DODD, JAKE            12    LODI             56.16  33              P    26.06
LEMIRE, JACOB         11    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.22  34              P    26.15
SHARP, ALEX           12    ANTELOPE         56.76  35              P    25.83
ROBERTS, PATRICK      11    MERCED           56.97  36              P    26.44
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         56.98  37              P    26.56
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     10    BELLA VISTA      57.01  38              P    25.98
FIRESTINE, BRYCE      12    ATWATER          57.22  39              P    26.41
LEBEAU, KYLE          11    WOODCREEK        57.43  41              P    26.60
POPE, DANIEL          12    EL DORADO        57.43  40              P    26.74
DAY, QUINTEN          12    PITMAN           57.47  42              P    27.25
MIGUEL, DYLAN         12    SONORA           57.83  43              P    26.93
THOMAS, VIRGIL        11    ANGELO RODRIG    58.09  44              P    26.73
ROHRER, ERIC          12    OAKRIDGE         58.16  45              P    27.19
DHALIWAL, MANVIR      12    BEAR CREEK       58.28  46              P    27.22
BROOKS, MARK          11    GRANITE BAY      58.34  47              P    26.60
SPEARE, KYLE          12    TOKAY            58.92  48              P    26.80
SCHLAHT, ZACH         11    WOODCREEK        59.26  49              P    27.13
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY      59.36  50              P    26.36
VANDERLANS, JOE       11    LODI           1:00.49  51              P    28.09
COLE, BRYAN           11    OAKRIDGE       1:00.84  52              P    27.57

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE      1:56.77   6  1:52.93 F1  P    24.95    54.02  1:29.09
                                                                    F    24.80    52.75  1:25.22
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.98   2  1:53.45 F2  P    25.96    56.36  1:28.18
                                                                    F    25.46    55.04  1:26.68
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.10   5  1:54.07 F3  P    25.67    55.77  1:28.69
                                                                    F    25.79    54.55  1:27.23
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.47   1  1:54.10 F4  P    25.01    53.88  1:27.73
                                                                    F    25.06    53.15  1:27.22
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE       1:55.12   3  1:54.38 F5  P    24.54    54.25  1:27.77
                                                                    F    24.88    54.22  1:27.77
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT         1:55.56   4  1:55.22 F6  P    25.18    55.62  1:29.13
                                                                    F    24.66    54.54  1:28.31
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          1:57.35   7  1:57.30 F7  P    25.06    55.85  1:28.97
                                                                    F    24.97    54.68  1:28.96
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:57.54   8  1:59.75 F8  P    24.87    54.62  1:29.26
                                                                    F    25.18    56.28  1:31.42

DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.68   9  1:56.71 C1  P    25.89    56.28  1:29.54
                                                                    F    26.40    55.73  1:28.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO         1:59.78  11  1:58.75 C2  P    26.31    57.50  1:32.31
                                                                    F    26.22    56.62  1:31.47
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS          2:00.27  12  1:59.01 C3  P    25.53    55.67  1:31.58
                                                                    F    25.34    54.74  1:30.89
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.10  10  1:59.05 C4  P    25.26    56.92  1:30.15
                                                                    F    25.19    57.05  1:30.92
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM         2:00.57  13  1:59.27 C5  P    25.01    54.89  1:31.85
                                                                    F    24.83    54.66  1:31.15
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION   2:00.64  14  2:00.31 C6  P    26.35    56.86  1:32.06
                                                                    F    26.53    56.46  1:31.92
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS          2:02.30  15  2:00.53 C7  P    24.98    56.85  1:33.07
                                                                    F    24.55    55.71  1:31.66
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          2:03.25  16  2:04.01 C8  P    25.71    58.24  1:33.63
                                                                    F    25.98    58.76  1:34.14

BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.47   1              P    25.01    53.88  1:27.73
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.98   2              P    25.96    56.36  1:28.18
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE       1:55.12   3              P    24.54    54.25  1:27.77
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT         1:55.56   4              P    25.18    55.62  1:29.13
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.10   5              P    25.67    55.77  1:28.69
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE      1:56.77   6              P    24.95    54.02  1:29.09
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          1:57.35   7              P    25.06    55.85  1:28.97
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:57.54   8              P    24.87    54.62  1:29.26
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.68   9              P    25.89    56.28  1:29.54
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.10  10              P    25.26    56.92  1:30.15
DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO         1:59.78  11              P    26.31    57.50  1:32.31
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS          2:00.27  12              P    25.53    55.67  1:31.58
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM         2:00.57  13              P    25.01    54.89  1:31.85
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION   2:00.64  14              P    26.35    56.86  1:32.06
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS          2:02.30  15              P    24.98    56.85  1:33.07
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          2:03.25  16              P    25.71    58.24  1:33.63
SALISBURY, LUCAS      12    TOKAY          2:05.41  17              P    25.59    57.73  1:35.31
BEYNNES, ERNEST       10    JESUIT         2:06.22  18              P    25.06    55.92  1:34.31
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.62  19              P    27.91    59.58  1:38.21
TRIPLETT, JAKE        11    DEL ORO        2:07.64  20              P    27.00    59.55  1:36.38
SALDIVAR, OMAR        11    VINTAGE        2:08.09  21              P    25.95    58.88  1:38.09
MOSER, BEN            11    EL CAMINO      2:08.24  22              P    26.00    57.63  1:36.87
SALAS, ELIJAH         11    EAST UNION     2:08.69  23              P    27.50  1:00.18  1:38.59
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      11    LINCOLN        2:08.79  24              P    27.31    59.80  1:36.88
SHELLITO, CONNOR      12    DEL ORO        2:09.93  25              P    27.83  1:00.51  1:39.77
YOUNG, JUSTIN         11    ROSEVILLE      2:10.01  26              P    26.81    59.68  1:39.72
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        2:10.23  27              P    28.15  1:03.08  1:38.68
CARNEY, JOEY          12    OAKRIDGE       2:10.48  28              P    25.62    58.09  1:38.14
CESENA, SAMUEL        11    RIVER VALLEY   2:11.34  29              P    27.68  1:02.30  1:40.82
MEYER, NICK           11    VINTAGE        2:11.79  30              P    27.92  1:03.97  1:41.20
PROMPRADIT, ELI       12    BENICIA        2:11.92  31              P    27.84  1:02.33  1:41.67
MARTIN, JOSE          12    VALLEJO        2:12.82  32              P    29.23  1:05.71  1:42.72
FORS, MATT            11    OAKMONT        2:13.31  33              P    27.58  1:02.48  1:42.29
CARTER, GARRISON      11    PLEASANT GROV  2:13.62  34              P    27.48  1:02.28  1:41.84
CRUZ, DAVID           11    MCNAIR         2:13.97  36              P    27.89  1:02.06  1:43.50
VANDERLANS, JOE       11    LODI           2:13.97  35              P    27.86  1:02.97  1:43.71
GRAFFIS, LUKE         12    JESUIT         2:14.23  37              P    27.23    59.15  1:41.74
DAY, QUINTEN          12    PITMAN         2:14.58  38              P    28.01  1:04.31  1:42.38
ROHRER, ERIC          12    OAKRIDGE       2:15.09  39              P    26.39  1:02.10  1:42.78
ERICKSON, BRADLEY JOH  9    NAPA           2:17.45  40              P    29.99  1:06.48  1:45.37
TOY, BRANDON          11    ST. MARYS      2:17.89  41              P    28.37  1:02.61  1:44.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KE, DAVID             11    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
LY, JUSTIN            11    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED                   P    27.90  1:03.21  1:40.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.63   2  1:33.94 F1  P    25.50    52.86  1:15.00
                                                                    F    25.21    51.52  1:13.01
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:35.80   1  1:35.56 F2  P    24.74    51.63  1:15.12
                                                                    F    24.26    51.15  1:14.55
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:37.30   3  1:36.68 F3  P    24.93    51.65  1:15.54
                                                                    F    25.33    51.67  1:15.31
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:37.86   4  1:37.51 F4  P    24.65    52.00  1:16.38
                                                                    F    25.09    52.32  1:16.22
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.69   5  1:37.93 F5  P    25.27    52.67  1:18.31
                                                                    F    25.06    53.07  1:16.22
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.60   6  1:39.61 F6  P    25.48    54.52  1:18.70
                                                                    F    25.46    53.43  1:17.73
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.42   8  1:40.36 F7  P    29.49    55.61  1:19.32
                                                                    F    26.29    54.66  1:17.66
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:41.44   7  1:41.42 F8  P    24.56    54.59  1:18.82
                                                                    F    24.59    55.08  1:18.94

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.75   9  1:41.00 C1  P    27.15    53.90  1:19.68
                                                                    F    26.14    52.84  1:18.05
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:43.38  10  1:42.04 C2  P    27.21    54.78  1:20.56
                                                                    F    26.94    54.18  1:19.46
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.19  12  1:42.19 C3  P    26.14    55.09  1:21.47
                                                                    F    24.56    53.51  1:19.64
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:43.73  11  1:42.93 C4  P    27.76    56.26  1:20.44
                                                                    F    27.42    55.40  1:19.71
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:44.67  13  1:43.19 C5  P    26.19    57.25  1:22.97
                                                                    F    26.17    56.58  1:22.10
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:44.73  14  1:44.27 C6  P    27.29    56.53  1:22.38
                                                                    F    27.11    55.59  1:22.10
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.81  16  1:46.28 C7  P    29.97    59.38  1:24.28
                                                                    F    31.37  1:00.21  1:24.74
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:45.17  15  1:46.96 C8  P    27.98    56.51  1:22.12
                                                                    F    27.80    57.73  1:23.77

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:35.80   1              P    24.74    51.63  1:15.12
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.63   2              P    25.50    52.86  1:15.00
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:37.30   3              P    24.93    51.65  1:15.54
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:37.86   4              P    24.65    52.00  1:16.38
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.69   5              P    25.27    52.67  1:18.31
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.60   6              P    25.48    54.52  1:18.70
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:41.44   7              P    24.56    54.59  1:18.82
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.42   8              P    29.49    55.61  1:19.32
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.75   9              P    27.15    53.90  1:19.68
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:43.38  10              P    27.21    54.78  1:20.56
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:43.73  11              P    27.76    56.26  1:20.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.19  12              P    26.14    55.09  1:21.47
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:44.67  13              P    26.19    57.25  1:22.97
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:44.73  14              P    27.29    56.53  1:22.38
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:45.17  15              P    27.98    56.51  1:22.12
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.81  16              P    29.97    59.38  1:24.28
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:46.31  17              P    27.42    55.66  1:23.85
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.24  18              P    27.15    58.09  1:25.61
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:47.72  19              P    28.38    56.58  1:22.99
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:48.01  20              P    27.77    58.56  1:23.58
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:48.09  21              P    27.73    56.67  1:23.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:49.02  22              P    27.94    58.36  1:24.35
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:49.04  23              P    28.00    58.39  1:25.03
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  1:49.31  24              P    29.81    57.07  1:24.42
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:49.48  25              P    27.64    58.32  1:25.72
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:49.92  26              P    28.72  1:00.93  1:25.88
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:49.97  27              P    28.30    59.81  1:27.08
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:50.04  28              P    29.58  1:02.26  1:28.26
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:50.17  29              P    27.56    58.33  1:26.62
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:51.35  30              P    29.58  1:01.73  1:26.87
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:51.43  31              P    27.72    58.97  1:26.30
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:52.12  32              P    30.25  1:00.11  1:27.13
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:52.26  33              P    31.28  1:02.04  1:29.65
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:54.38  34              P    31.29  1:02.77  1:29.58
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.87  35              P    31.07  1:03.92  1:30.94
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:54.92  36              P    28.23  1:01.17  1:30.14
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:55.04  37              P    27.74  1:00.93  1:30.67
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:55.35  39              P    30.31  1:02.00  1:30.44
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:55.35  38              P    31.16  1:05.34  1:30.12
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:55.45  40              P    28.41  1:00.16  1:28.69
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:55.48  41              P    31.94  1:06.03  1:32.72
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:56.02  42              P    30.48  1:04.12  1:30.26
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:56.84  43              P    31.26  1:03.07  1:29.70
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:57.77  44              P    31.42  1:06.20  1:33.30
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO       DQUED                   P    27.39    56.75  1:22.34
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    28.39  1:02.36  1:28.57
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED                   P    29.57    58.05  1:25.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRIGHAM, WYATT        11    BUHACH COLONY               2:48.55  16
LAW, NICK             12    VACAVILLE                   2:78.20  15
SWEIGARD, ISAAC       11    BUHACH COLONY               2:82.30  14
NOTHSTINE, CHRIS      11    VACAVILLE                   3:03.00  13
ALT, IAN              11    MERCED                      3:07.85  12
CARLOS, ERIC          12    TURLOCK                     3:12.05  11
GONET, AUGUST         12    WHITNEY                     3:42.50  10
SEIFERT, ADAM         11    NEVADA UNION                3:48.90   9
HUTCHINSON, ERICH     12    TRACY                       3:54.30   8
BRYANT, GEORGE        12    LODI                        3:76.05   7
SMITH, JOEL           12    C. K. MCLATCH               3:86.55   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOKOYAMA, ZACH        12    RIO AMERICANO               3:90.80   5
DILLION, THOMAS       11    OAKRIDGE                    4:09.00   4
VAN LIEW, CHASE       11    DEL ORO                     4:34.00   3
GOTRO, JORDAN         11    OAKRIDGE                    5:30.95   2
CRAYNE, JACOB         12    JESUIT                      5:60.60   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.93   3  1:26.42 F1  P    21.93    43.90  1:06.30
                                                                    F    22.09    43.78  1:05.31
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.34   1  1:26.44 F2  P    21.90    43.28  1:05.56
                                                                    F    21.97    42.68  1:04.66
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:27.72   2  1:27.90 F3  P    22.11    45.00  1:07.24
                                                                    F    21.16    43.83  1:06.26
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:30.36   6  1:28.68 F4  P    23.46    45.38  1:08.10
                                                                    F    23.23    44.53  1:07.03
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.70   4  1:28.85 F5  P    22.69    44.73  1:06.69
                                                                    F    22.76    44.50  1:06.61
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:31.18   8  1:30.83 F6  P    22.68    45.63  1:08.04
                                                                    F    22.46    45.37  1:07.66
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:30.68   7  1:31.07 F7  P    22.03    44.82  1:08.42
                                                                    F    22.02    44.75  1:08.95
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.98   5  1:31.84 F8  P    23.16    44.97  1:08.48
                                                                    F    22.90    44.70  1:10.44

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:31.39  10  1:30.26 C1  P    22.36    45.64  1:08.84
                                                                    F    22.41    45.51  1:08.31
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:31.25   9  1:30.65 C2  P    22.16    45.15  1:08.52
                                                                    F    22.13    45.11  1:08.32
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.72  12  1:31.40 C3  P    22.51    45.95  1:09.64
                                                                    F    22.37    45.95  1:09.42
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.07  16  1:31.76 C4  P    23.98    47.37  1:10.48
                                                                    F    23.20    46.21  1:09.47
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:32.70  15  1:31.95 C5  P    22.90    46.61  1:10.44
                                                                    F    22.98    46.00  1:09.88
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.62  14  1:31.99 C6  P    22.67    45.95  1:09.75
                                                                    F    22.67    46.34  1:09.33
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:31.45  11  1:32.07 C7  P    23.05    46.02  1:08.75
                                                                    F    23.23    46.31  1:09.28
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.58  13  1:32.37 C8  P    23.79    46.66  1:08.92
                                                                    F    22.70    46.73  1:09.98

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.34   1              P    21.90    43.28  1:05.56
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:27.72   2              P    22.11    45.00  1:07.24
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.93   3              P    21.93    43.90  1:06.30
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.70   4              P    22.69    44.73  1:06.69
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.98   5              P    23.16    44.97  1:08.48
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:30.36   6              P    23.46    45.38  1:08.10
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:30.68   7              P    22.03    44.82  1:08.42
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:31.18   8              P    22.68    45.63  1:08.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:31.25   9              P    22.16    45.15  1:08.52
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:31.39  10              P    22.36    45.64  1:08.84
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:31.45  11              P    23.05    46.02  1:08.75
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.72  12              P    22.51    45.95  1:09.64
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.58  13              P    23.79    46.66  1:08.92
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.62  14              P    22.67    45.95  1:09.75
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:32.70  15              P    22.90    46.61  1:10.44
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.07  16              P    23.98    47.37  1:10.48
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:33.34  17              P    23.58    47.59  1:11.25
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:33.54  18              P    23.93    47.21  1:10.31
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:33.81  19              P    24.58    47.86  1:11.02
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.83  20              P    23.54    47.38  1:10.38
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:34.33  21              P    24.24    48.45  1:11.46
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:35.24  22              P    22.82    48.05  1:12.12
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:35.85  23              P    23.92    48.13  1:12.92
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:36.43  24              P    22.74    48.12  1:13.27
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:36.44  25              P    24.05    48.03  1:12.73
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:36.45  26              P    23.52    49.00  1:13.37
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:36.93  27              P    23.69    47.93  1:13.42
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:37.05  28              P    23.77    49.01  1:13.57
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        1:37.29  29              P    24.60    49.67  1:14.35
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:37.95  30              P    23.96    49.05  1:14.18
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:38.08  31              P    24.29    48.49  1:13.77
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:38.20  32              P    25.08    50.14  1:15.35
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:38.21  33              P    24.59    49.10  1:13.80
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:38.62  34              P    26.31    51.36  1:15.09
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:38.87  35              P    25.18    50.74  1:15.25
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:39.55  36              P    23.56    48.89  1:14.57
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:39.79  37              P    26.96    51.67  1:16.01
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:39.84  38              P    23.51    47.53  1:13.97
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:40.66  39              P    25.62    50.25  1:15.74
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:41.12  40              P    27.81    52.01  1:17.05
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:42.56  41              P    25.67    52.71  1:18.47
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:42.76  42              P    25.97    51.67  1:16.40
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:43.01  43              P    25.81    51.83  1:17.76
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST            DQUED                   P    23.86    46.94  1:11.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:09.02   1  3:07.61 F1  P    22.69    46.99  1:09.35  1:34.17  1:57.05  2:21.77  2:44.54
                                                                    F    22.54    46.83  1:09.03  1:34.01  1:56.54  2:21.06  2:43.42
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.14   2  3:08.29 F2  P    22.52    47.12  1:10.02  1:35.84  1:58.93  2:23.97  2:46.50
                                                                    F    21.92    46.10  1:08.71  1:34.22  1:56.84  2:22.39  2:44.16
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.56   4  3:09.20 F3  P    22.76    47.32  1:10.81  1:36.28  1:59.07  2:24.30  2:47.02
                                                                    F    22.84    48.09  1:10.51  1:35.61  1:58.21  2:22.75  2:45.11
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.32   3  3:10.19 F4  P    23.35    48.60  1:11.48  1:37.07  1:59.88  2:24.94  2:46.84
                                                                    F    23.09    48.16  1:11.16  1:36.71  1:59.21  2:24.18  2:45.91
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.57   5  3:11.03 F5  P    23.38    48.86  1:11.84  1:36.39  1:59.12  2:23.85  2:46.45
                                                                    F    23.29    48.88  1:11.53  1:36.14  1:58.93  2:23.55  2:45.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:13.24   6  3:12.33 F6  P    22.98    47.42  1:10.37  1:35.33  1:58.51  2:23.49  2:46.46
                                                                    F    22.84    47.47  1:10.30  1:35.11  1:57.75  2:22.57  2:45.82
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:14.68   7  3:15.08 F7  P    22.81    47.47  1:10.35  1:35.28  1:58.97  2:24.37  2:48.64
                                                                    F    22.85    47.34  1:10.52  1:35.70  1:59.28  2:24.74  2:48.81
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:16.24   8  3:19.57 F8  P    23.36    48.61  1:12.37  1:38.30  2:02.40  2:28.33  2:51.64
                                                                    F    24.64    51.09  1:14.97  1:41.31  2:05.17  2:32.00  2:54.70

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:18.39   9  3:13.14 C1  P    24.33    50.02  1:12.77  1:39.10  2:03.18  2:30.07  2:53.08
                                                                    F    23.13    48.18  1:10.82  1:36.55  1:59.81  2:25.45  2:47.77
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:19.07  10  3:18.05 C2  P    23.52    48.59  1:13.00  1:40.42  2:04.65  2:31.86  2:54.14
                                                                    F    23.39    48.82  1:13.19  1:40.11  2:03.69  2:30.71  2:53.11
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:24.79  14  3:18.91 C3  P    23.88    49.54  1:13.48  1:40.44  2:06.47  2:34.91  2:58.81
                                                                    F    23.42    49.29  1:13.41  1:41.82  2:05.08  2:30.88  2:53.92
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:23.00  11  3:19.17 C4  P    24.06    50.44  1:13.97  1:40.36  2:05.19  2:31.99  2:56.75
                                                                    F    23.20    48.31  1:04.21  1:38.12  2:02.27  2:29.19  2:53.27
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.56  12  3:19.96 C5  P    24.42    50.79  1:15.61  1:43.71  2:07.71  2:34.61  2:58.48
                                                                    F    23.62    49.31  1:13.66  1:40.94  2:04.88  2:31.56  2:54.76
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:25.86  15  3:21.28 C6  P    23.64    49.71  1:15.05  1:43.66  2:08.96  2:37.18  3:00.10
                                                                    F    24.04    50.39  1:14.84  1:42.30  2:06.89  2:34.59  2:57.01
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:24.74  13  3:22.74 C7  P    22.70    48.61  1:13.25  1:40.62  2:05.49  2:33.19  2:58.24
                                                                    F    22.92    48.96  1:12.83  1:40.19  2:04.53  2:31.97  2:56.38
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:26.18  16  3:26.03 C8  P    24.90    52.96  1:09.10  1:44.63  2:08.80  2:35.43  2:59.52
                                                                    F    24.46    51.45  1:15.45  1:43.31  2:07.41  2:33.90  2:58.08

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:09.02   1              P    22.69    46.99  1:09.35  1:34.17  1:57.05  2:21.77  2:44.54
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.14   2              P    22.52    47.12  1:10.02  1:35.84  1:58.93  2:23.97  2:46.50
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.32   3              P    23.35    48.60  1:11.48  1:37.07  1:59.88  2:24.94  2:46.84
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.56   4              P    22.76    47.32  1:10.81  1:36.28  1:59.07  2:24.30  2:47.02
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.57   5              P    23.38    48.86  1:11.84  1:36.39  1:59.12  2:23.85  2:46.45
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:13.24   6              P    22.98    47.42  1:10.37  1:35.33  1:58.51  2:23.49  2:46.46
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:14.68   7              P    22.81    47.47  1:10.35  1:35.28  1:58.97  2:24.37  2:48.64
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:16.24   8              P    23.36    48.61  1:12.37  1:38.30  2:02.40  2:28.33  2:51.64
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:18.39   9              P    24.33    50.02  1:12.77  1:39.10  2:03.18  2:30.07  2:53.08
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:19.07  10              P    23.52    48.59  1:13.00  1:40.42  2:04.65  2:31.86  2:54.14
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:23.00  11              P    24.06    50.44  1:13.97  1:40.36  2:05.19  2:31.99  2:56.75
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.56  12              P    24.42    50.79  1:15.61  1:43.71  2:07.71  2:34.61  2:58.48
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:24.74  13              P    22.70    48.61  1:13.25  1:40.62  2:05.49  2:33.19  2:58.24
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:24.79  14              P    23.88    49.54  1:13.48  1:40.44  2:06.47  2:34.91  2:58.81
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:25.86  15              P    23.64    49.71  1:15.05  1:43.66  2:08.96  2:37.18  3:00.10
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:26.18  16              P    24.90    52.96  1:09.10  1:44.63  2:08.80  2:35.43  2:59.52
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          3:29.13  17              P    25.20    51.45  1:17.47  1:46.67  2:12.15  2:41.00  3:04.00
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:30.54  18              P    24.97    52.42  1:18.52  1:46.63  2:11.25  2:38.17  3:02.37
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       3:31.44  19              P    24.80    51.50  1:17.38  1:47.31  2:13.24  2:41.98  3:05.92
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           3:31.74  20              P    26.85    56.67  1:21.95  1:50.70  2:14.71  2:42.23  3:05.73
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     3:32.93  21              P    25.64    52.79  1:18.11  1:46.53  2:13.27  2:42.26  3:06.43
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  3:33.10  22              P    25.99    54.84  1:20.37  1:48.69  2:13.64  2:42.05  3:06.15
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:34.24  23              P    24.18    52.38  1:17.36  1:46.34  2:12.02  2:41.10  3:05.12
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:37.77  24              P    26.48    55.13  1:20.98  1:49.43  2:16.19  2:45.50  3:10.67
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:37.79  25              P    27.08    55.91  1:21.99  1:50.89  2:16.59  2:44.17  3:09.97
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:38.89  26              P    25.15    53.37  1:19.31  1:48.06  2:14.19  2:44.86  3:10.07
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     3:39.12  27              P    26.28    54.61  1:20.83  1:49.70  2:16.20  2:45.51  3:11.03
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:39.20  28              P    26.11    53.98  1:21.60  1:51.42  2:17.40  2:47.72  3:12.16
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       3:39.80  29              P    26.48    55.60  1:21.62  1:50.82  2:16.03  2:45.29  3:10.97
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:40.05  30              P    27.16    55.98  1:22.10  1:51.19  2:16.44  2:45.32  3:11.66
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:40.15  31              P    28.00    57.49  1:23.96  1:53.26  2:19.39  2:47.59  3:12.61
GD,  A  VAR.          12    GRACE DAVIS    3:42.25  32              P    26.30    55.49  1:23.27  1:54.09  2:20.03  2:48.50  3:13.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRC,  A  VAR.         12    BRADSHAW CHRI  3:42.91  33              P    28.02    57.63  1:23.22  1:50.94  2:18.43  2:49.71  3:15.01
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:43.31  34              P    26.82    56.18  1:24.07  1:55.39  2:20.70  2:49.88  3:15.05
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:44.15  35              P    26.68    55.75  1:22.26  1:52.62  2:20.30  2:50.61  3:15.48
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     3:44.44  36              P    26.52    56.64  1:22.71  1:51.71  2:18.33  2:48.54  3:14.18
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  3:45.11  37              P    25.01    52.35  1:19.23  1:50.42  2:18.51  2:49.36  3:14.93
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:45.79  38              P    27.17    56.19  1:22.29  1:53.57  2:19.77  2:51.29  3:17.54
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:46.15  39              P    24.99    51.72  1:20.16  1:50.13  2:17.78  2:48.90  3:15.95
JOH,  A  VAR.         12                   3:47.04  40              P    27.89    58.08  1:24.62  1:53.81  2:21.90  2:52.90  3:18.77
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:47.12  41              P    27.70    56.40  1:23.02  1:52.64  2:19.94  2:49.83  3:16.36
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:47.26  42              P    26.92    56.34  1:24.26  1:53.35  2:21.46  2:52.71  3:18.83
WC,  A  VAR.          12    WEST CAMPUS    3:47.79  43              P    25.63    52.61  1:19.53  1:49.30  2:19.00  2:52.54  3:18.21
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      3:52.95  44              P    27.70    59.11  1:25.54  1:56.18  2:23.08  2:53.73