S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEWIS, EMMA           10    RIPON            25.53   6    24.92 F1
JONES, MORGAN         10    OAKRIDGE         25.33   1    25.06 F2
BARLOW, HANNAH         9    BENICIA          25.37   3    25.32 F3
CHRISTESON, ROSE      10    EL DORADO        25.70   8    25.33 F4
LUND, ALLISON          9    WOODCREEK        25.46   5    25.37 F5
MINOR, MEGAN           9    NAPA             25.63   7    25.45 F6
JOHNSON, ALEXIS       10    WOODCREEK        25.36   2    25.46 F7
MILL, ANDREANNA        9    WOODCREEK        25.39   4    25.62 F8

RAKISH, ALYSE         10    RIO AMERICANO    25.74  10    25.74 C1
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN      9    VACAVILLE        25.71   9    26.00 C2
STENDER, SHELBY       10    OAKDALE          25.99  11    26.00 C2
SMITH, ISABELLA       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.03  13    26.01 C4
DALEY, CHRISTINA      10    WHITNEY          25.99  12    26.06 C5
BUTLER, JENNA         10    ANGELO RODRIG    26.22  16    26.17 C6
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE          26.06  14    26.27 C7
FEIST, ZOE            10    AMADOR           26.21  15    26.60 C8

JONES, MORGAN         10    OAKRIDGE         25.33   1
JOHNSON, ALEXIS       10    WOODCREEK        25.36   2
BARLOW, HANNAH         9    BENICIA          25.37   3
MILL, ANDREANNA        9    WOODCREEK        25.39   4
LUND, ALLISON          9    WOODCREEK        25.46   5
LEWIS, EMMA           10    RIPON            25.53   6
MINOR, MEGAN           9    NAPA             25.63   7
CHRISTESON, ROSE      10    EL DORADO        25.70   8
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN      9    VACAVILLE        25.71   9
RAKISH, ALYSE         10    RIO AMERICANO    25.74  10
DALEY, CHRISTINA      10    WHITNEY          25.99  12
STENDER, SHELBY       10    OAKDALE          25.99  11
SMITH, ISABELLA       10    ST. FRANCIS      26.03  13
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE          26.06  14
FEIST, ZOE            10    AMADOR           26.21  15
BUTLER, JENNA         10    ANGELO RODRIG    26.22  16
HARPER, JOSLYN         9    OAKMONT          26.28  18
MCPHAIL, SHELBY       10    GRANITE BAY      26.28  17
BRESNAHAN, NATALIE     9    PONDEROSA        26.51  19
EWEN, LEXI            10    DEL CAMPO        26.55  20
SIMMONS, STEPHANIE    10    PITMAN           26.56  21
HULIN, KARMEN          9    BEYER            26.57  22
SCHMITT, HANNAH        9    VISTA DEL LAG    26.59  23
WERGER, BETHANY        9    BEAR RIVER       26.63  24
DAHLBERG, LIBBY       10    EL CAMINO        26.64  25
RUSSELL, MCALISTER     9    TURLOCK CHRIS    26.67  26
BUSSEY, CAITLIN        9    GRANITE BAY      26.69  28
TAMBORNINI, ALYSSA     9    ST. FRANCIS      26.69  27
PIERRE, SOLANGE       10    GRANITE BAY      26.72  29
TOKES, MCKENNA         9    DEL ORO          26.75  31
VULGAS, MAKENNA        9    ROSEVILLE        26.75  30
SMART, EMILY           9    LAGUNA CREEK     26.79  32
HUGHES, J             10    ANTELOPE         26.81  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GOLDING, CAITLIN       9    OAKDALE          26.86  34
OSBORNE, CHLOE        10    WOODCREEK        26.87  35
DUNCAN, DELANEY        9    LODI             26.89  36
MAFFLY, GABBY          9    DAVIS            26.90  37
STERDT, JACKIE         9    OAKRIDGE         26.92  38
NG, JULIA              9    KENNEDY          26.98  39
WATT, ALISA           10    LODI             27.07  40
HAROLDSON, MALIAH      9    CHRISTIAN BRO    27.12  42
LANDRE, LIDA          10    DEL ORO          27.12  41
FACHIN, JADE          10    LOS BANOS        27.20  43
MOAK, MADDI            9    HILMAR           27.24  44
CHOI, LIZZY           10    RIO AMERICANO    27.25  45
MARIANI, SABRINA       9    ST. MARYS        27.31  46
BALLATYNE, ROSE       10    NAPA             27.34  47
CHAN, NICOLE           9    MIRA LOMA        27.35  48
BEATY, BROOKE         10    PLEASANT GROV    27.39  49
RUIZ, JESSICA         10    RIVER VALLEY     27.40  50
HALL, SAVANAH         10    MERCED           27.42  52
ZHANG, CATHERINE       9    LINCOLN          27.42  51
FLORES, VANESSA        9    SIERRA           27.45  54
HENLEY, RACHEL        10    BENICIA          27.45  53
MCCRATIC, KAITLYN      9    BRET HARTE       27.46  55
DART, EMILY           10    RIO VISTA        27.47  56
NEUBURG, ANNA          9    GOLDEN VALLEY    27.48  57
SHANK, MEGAN          10    MERCED           27.52  58
SLATER, MOLLY          9    RIO AMERICANO    27.55  59
SHUEN, DANI           10    AMADOR           27.56  60
VARES, JULIA           9    TRACY            27.60  61
BLACKBURN, MADDIE     10    GRANITE BAY      27.62  63
FOLSOM, SAMMEE         9    RIO LINDA        27.62  62
WARNER, SARAH         10    DEL CAMPO        27.67  64
ROJAS, CAROLINE        9    ST. FRANCIS      27.73  65
LEWIS, SYDNEY         10    ST. FRANCIS      27.77  66
COLEMAN, RACHEL        9    BEYER            28.17  67
UNIACK, LAUREN        10    LODI             28.36  68
BEGUIN, LEAH           9    BELLA VISTA      28.47  69
ZHUK, K               10    ANTELOPE         28.48  70
LONG, ASHLEY           9    PITMAN           28.58  71
DAMRELL, KATE         10    MODESTO          29.09  72
LEE, MICHELLE         10    OAKMONT         DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

MCPHAIL, SHELBY       10    GRANITE BAY                   26.17
HARPER, JOSLYN         9    OAKMONT                       26.19

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, ERIKA           9    RIPON            51.79   1    50.72 F1  P    24.95
                                                                    F    24.41

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MITCHELL, CHLOE        9    ST. FRANCIS      54.74   2    54.25 F2  P    26.56
                                                                    F    26.22
JONES, MORGAN         10    OAKRIDGE         55.02   4    54.98 F3  P    26.40
                                                                    F    26.46
STAPLETON, COLBY      10    DAVIS            54.78   3    55.10 F4  P    26.51
                                                                    F    26.54
HANF, KATE             9    LINCOLN          55.05   6    55.10 F4  P    26.77
                                                                    F    26.75
LORIA, JENNA          10    WHITNEY          55.30   8    55.14 F6  P    26.72
                                                                    F    26.30
CHRISTESON, ROSE      10    EL DORADO        55.04   5    55.38 F7  P    26.11
                                                                    F    26.57
MONTEON, JANDE        10    MERCED           55.24   7    55.74 F8  P    26.48
                                                                    F    26.50

LEWIS, EMMA           10    RIPON            56.67  15    55.14 C1  P    27.44
                                                                    F    26.72
MADRIGAL, ASHLEY       9    CHRISTIAN BRO    55.60  10    55.20 C2  P    26.67
                                                                    F    26.86
MCINTEE, KATIE         9    ST. FRANCIS      56.55  14    55.51 C3  P    27.10
                                                                    F    26.70
MILL, ANDREANNA        9    WOODCREEK        55.55   9    55.60 C4  P    26.35
                                                                    F    26.48
ROBINSON, SYDNI       10    NEVADA UNION     55.96  11    56.08 C5  P    26.81
                                                                    F    26.72
STENDER, SHELBY       10    OAKDALE          56.23  13    56.15 C6  P    26.99
                                                                    F    27.03
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     10    RIVER VALLEY     56.15  12    56.40 C7  P    26.53
                                                                    F    27.27
PADILLA, TATIANA      10    ST. MARYS        56.91  16    57.21 C8  P    27.19
                                                                    F    27.40

BROWN, ERIKA           9    RIPON            51.79   1              P    24.95
MITCHELL, CHLOE        9    ST. FRANCIS      54.74   2              P    26.56
STAPLETON, COLBY      10    DAVIS            54.78   3              P    26.51
JONES, MORGAN         10    OAKRIDGE         55.02   4              P    26.40
CHRISTESON, ROSE      10    EL DORADO        55.04   5              P    26.11
HANF, KATE             9    LINCOLN          55.05   6              P    26.77
MONTEON, JANDE        10    MERCED           55.24   7              P    26.48
LORIA, JENNA          10    WHITNEY          55.30   8              P    26.72
MILL, ANDREANNA        9    WOODCREEK        55.55   9              P    26.35
MADRIGAL, ASHLEY       9    CHRISTIAN BRO    55.60  10              P    26.67
ROBINSON, SYDNI       10    NEVADA UNION     55.96  11              P    26.81
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     10    RIVER VALLEY     56.15  12              P    26.53
STENDER, SHELBY       10    OAKDALE          56.23  13              P    26.99
MCINTEE, KATIE         9    ST. FRANCIS      56.55  14              P    27.10
LEWIS, EMMA           10    RIPON            56.67  15              P    27.44
PADILLA, TATIANA      10    ST. MARYS        56.91  16              P    27.19
HARPER, JOSLYN         9    OAKMONT          57.13  17              P    27.76
JOERKE, MARISSA       10    LODI             57.26  18              P    27.49
DALEY, CHRISTINA      10    WHITNEY          57.38  19              P    27.48
SMITH, ISABELLA       10    ST. FRANCIS      57.70  20              P    28.26
BARLOW, HANNAH         9    BENICIA          57.76  21              P    28.01
FEIST, ZOE            10    AMADOR           57.81  22              P    27.99
MAFFLY, GABBY          9    DAVIS            58.11  23              P    27.73
EBINGER, BAILI        10    OAKRIDGE         58.39  24              P    28.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUGHES, J             10    ANTELOPE         58.43  25              P    27.97
GREEN, MEGAN           9    WHITNEY          58.52  26              P    27.75
BREWSTER, NATALIE      9    VINTAGE          58.86  27              P    28.27
URKOV, CAROLINE        9    ST. FRANCIS      58.88  28              P    28.19
VULGAS, MAKENNA        9    ROSEVILLE        58.92  30              P    28.41
WEIGEL, MORGAN        10    LODI             58.92  29              P    28.16
ANDERSON, MADI         9    VINTAGE          59.06  31              P    28.16
PATRINELLIS, LIA      10    GRANITE BAY      59.08  32              P    28.28
SIMMONS, STEPHANIE    10    PITMAN           59.31  33              P    29.14
HULIN, KARMEN          9    BEYER            59.41  34              P    28.89
LEUNG, JANICE         10    GRANITE BAY      59.49  35              P    27.55
EWEN, LEXI            10    DEL CAMPO        59.53  36              P    29.14
JOHNSTON, CARISSA      9    EL CAMINO        59.57  37              P    28.00
NADEAU, MELISSA        9    WHITNEY          59.65  38              P    29.31
RUIZ, JESSICA         10    RIVER VALLEY     59.73  39              P    28.55
VAN VORHIS, EMME      10    DAVIS            59.80  40              P    28.59
MOAK, MADDI            9    HILMAR           59.97  41              P    28.78
FLORES, VANESSA        9    SIERRA         1:00.12  42              P    29.13
SHUEN, DANI           10    AMADOR         1:00.20  43              P    29.02
HAWES, MADDIE          9    RIPON          1:00.30  44              P    28.83
WIKERT, SAMANTHA      10    LODI           1:00.55  45              P    29.30
HAROLDSON, MALIAH      9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:00.66  46              P    29.57
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL      9    VACAVILLE      1:00.81  47              P    28.89
MCCRATIC, KAITLYN      9    BRET HARTE     1:00.82  48              P    29.66
WARNER, SARAH         10    DEL CAMPO      1:00.84  49              P    28.74
BLAKE, ALLI            9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:00.98  50              P    29.46
JUSINO, STEPHANIE      9    VACAVILLE      1:01.00  51              P    28.99
MCNERNEY, SEDONA       9    BELLA VISTA    1:01.06  52              P    29.26
DUN, DANIELLE          9    FOLSOM         1:01.18  53              P    29.46
GOODNIGHT, NICOLE     10    ATWATER        1:01.57  54              P    29.11
MARIANI, SABRINA       9    ST. MARYS      1:01.66  55              P    29.04
LOCKE, CLAIRE         10    EL CAMINO      1:01.70  56              P    29.73
MEDINA, DELILAH        9    ATWATER        1:01.84  57              P    29.68
CARISSO, KIM          10    PITMAN         1:02.64  58              P    29.75
VARES, JULIA           9    TRACY          1:03.28  59              P
DAMRELL, KATE         10    MODESTO        1:04.66  60              P    30.30
ALDEN, AKEMI           9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:06.21  61              P    31.79

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, BELLA          10    OAKMONT        1:58.15   1  1:58.62 F1  P    27.31    56.78  1:27.57
                                                                    F    27.43    56.99  1:27.62
MCINTEE, KATIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.70   4  2:00.61 F2  P    27.29    57.76  1:29.82
                                                                    F    27.61    58.26  1:29.71
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA       9    DAVIS          2:00.61   2  2:00.65 F3  P    27.84    58.11  1:29.47
                                                                    F    27.74    58.02  1:29.57
RIOS, KAYLA           10    OAKRIDGE       2:01.85   3  2:02.73 F4  P    28.66    59.23  1:30.64
                                                                    F    28.22    58.60  1:30.18
BUNTING, ALYSSA        9    VACAVILLE      2:04.66   7  2:03.95 F5  P    29.41  1:00.85  1:32.85
                                                                    F    29.12    59.96  1:31.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COVINGTON, MOLLY       9    EL DORADO      2:04.90   8  2:04.11 F6  P    27.83    58.91  1:31.91
                                                                    F    27.86    58.88  1:31.36
ROBERTS, SHELBY       10    WOODCREEK      2:03.72   5  2:05.61 F7  P    27.85    58.63  1:30.99
                                                                    F    28.17    58.99  1:31.65
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA       10    DAVIS          2:04.05   6  2:08.55 F8  P    28.63    59.76  1:32.36
                                                                    F    28.37  1:00.80  1:34.76

BILLINGHAM, MEGAN      9    BEAR RIVER     2:05.44  10  2:04.15 C1  P    28.78  1:00.57  1:32.92
                                                                    F    28.24    59.73  1:31.99
JOERKE, MARISSA       10    LODI           2:05.88  13  2:04.54 C2  P    29.76  1:02.44  1:35.32
                                                                    F    29.34  1:01.29  1:33.43
MATTSSON, KATRIINA    10    TOKAY          2:05.61  11  2:05.12 C3  P    27.97    58.80  1:31.74
                                                                    F    28.95  1:00.54  1:32.65
HUBRED, CARSON        10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.73  12  2:05.35 C4  P    29.06  1:01.00  1:33.37
                                                                    F    28.40  1:00.22  1:32.66
CHASE, MADISON         9    ROCKLIN        2:06.68  16  2:05.68 C5  P    28.76  1:00.36  1:33.80
                                                                    F    28.83  1:00.56  1:33.29
THOMAS, MACAYLA        9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.08  14  2:06.14 C6  P    28.63  1:00.58  1:33.26
                                                                    F    28.16  1:00.33  1:33.72
HANZALIK, SYDNEY       9    FOLSOM         2:05.18   9  2:07.62 C7  P    28.98    59.71  1:32.09
                                                                    F    28.04    59.29  1:32.81
EBERHARD, HAILEY       9    WOODCREEK      2:06.23  15  2:07.97 C8  P    29.56  1:01.30  1:33.72
                                                                    F    29.36  1:01.53  1:34.38

DAVIS, BELLA          10    OAKMONT        1:58.15   1              P    27.31    56.78  1:27.57
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA       9    DAVIS          2:00.61   2              P    27.84    58.11  1:29.47
RIOS, KAYLA           10    OAKRIDGE       2:01.85   3              P    28.66    59.23  1:30.64
MCINTEE, KATIE         9    ST. FRANCIS    2:02.70   4              P    27.29    57.76  1:29.82
ROBERTS, SHELBY       10    WOODCREEK      2:03.72   5              P    27.85    58.63  1:30.99
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA       10    DAVIS          2:04.05   6              P    28.63    59.76  1:32.36
BUNTING, ALYSSA        9    VACAVILLE      2:04.66   7              P    29.41  1:00.85  1:32.85
COVINGTON, MOLLY       9    EL DORADO      2:04.90   8              P    27.83    58.91  1:31.91
HANZALIK, SYDNEY       9    FOLSOM         2:05.18   9              P    28.98    59.71  1:32.09
BILLINGHAM, MEGAN      9    BEAR RIVER     2:05.44  10              P    28.78  1:00.57  1:32.92
MATTSSON, KATRIINA    10    TOKAY          2:05.61  11              P    27.97    58.80  1:31.74
HUBRED, CARSON        10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.73  12              P    29.06  1:01.00  1:33.37
JOERKE, MARISSA       10    LODI           2:05.88  13              P    29.76  1:02.44  1:35.32
THOMAS, MACAYLA        9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.08  14              P    28.63  1:00.58  1:33.26
EBERHARD, HAILEY       9    WOODCREEK      2:06.23  15              P    29.56  1:01.30  1:33.72
CHASE, MADISON         9    ROCKLIN        2:06.68  16              P    28.76  1:00.36  1:33.80
TINLEY, HOLLIE        10    PITMAN         2:06.90  17              P    29.20  1:00.79  1:33.66
LYNCH, CAFFREY        10    UNION MINE     2:08.47  18              P    29.21  1:01.24  1:35.01
ZANOBINI, JULIE        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.66  19              P    29.74  1:02.08  1:35.19
FERGUSON, GRACE       10    LODI           2:09.04  20              P    29.73  1:02.77  1:36.06
LONDEREE, KIRSTIN      9    EL CAMINO      2:09.26  21              P    29.47  1:02.02  1:36.34
BAKER, HAYLEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.45  22              P    29.62  1:02.22  1:35.81
MCDOUGAL, MAIGRIE     10    RIO AMERICANO  2:09.58  23              P    29.41  1:01.90  1:35.55
SCHAFLE, ELIZABETH    10    VINTAGE        2:09.99  24              P    30.28  1:03.58  1:37.67
JASEK-RYSDAHL, ANNIKA  9    PITMAN         2:10.24  25              P    30.32  1:03.64  1:37.68
AWTREY, PAIGE          9    WOODCREEK      2:10.43  26              P    29.10  1:02.03  1:36.50
TORRICELLI, ALYSSA     9    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.60  27              P    29.70  1:02.81  1:37.13
ROCHA, CRISTINA       10    HILMAR         2:10.77  28              P    28.89  1:01.64  1:36.31
TAN, GRACE             9    FRANKLIN       2:10.84  29              P    29.64  1:02.96  1:37.47
NEAL, KELLY           10    PIONEER        2:11.19  30              P    29.13  1:01.52  1:35.85
RUTTAN, AUDREY         9    BELLA VISTA    2:11.34  31              P    29.49  1:02.77  1:37.50
ELGIN, KATHRYN         9    MERCED         2:11.40  32              P    31.23  1:05.78  1:39.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOTEN, KENDALL         9    DAVIS          2:11.63  33              P    31.00  1:04.96  1:38.97
WEIGEL, MORGAN        10    LODI           2:11.71  34              P    29.83  1:03.78  1:38.57
OFFIELD, ALEX          9    TOKAY          2:12.10  35              P    29.02  1:02.34  1:36.82
BRANDT, REBECCA       10    OAKMONT        2:12.31  36              P    29.22  1:02.60  1:37.89
YEE, SABRINA           9    JESSE BETHEL   2:12.91  37              P    30.30  1:03.47  1:38.16
ROBIRHAUD, FAITH      10    NEVADA UNION   2:12.97  38              P    30.45  1:04.50  1:39.03
QUADE, BRIE           10    VINTAGE        2:13.29  39              P    30.88  1:04.52  1:39.64
PETERSON, MCKENNA      9    ST. FRANCIS    2:13.66  40              P    30.97  1:04.95  1:39.89
AVILLA, NYE            9    PLEASANT GROV  2:13.83  41              P    31.51  1:05.56  1:40.20
COLEMAN, RACHEL        9    BEYER          2:14.02  42              P    30.21  1:03.92  1:39.23
LEE, WENDY             9    LINCOLN        2:14.41  43              P    30.96  1:05.31  1:40.47
HULSE, MADISON        10    LINCOLN        2:15.08  44              P    29.46  1:03.22  1:39.24
BLAKE, ALLI            9    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:15.12  45              P    30.26  1:04.54  1:40.88
FERGUSON, ERIKA       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:15.85  46              P    30.40  1:04.06  1:39.56
STOLL, SARA            9    BEYER          2:16.10  47              P    31.60  1:05.83  1:41.48
UNGER, VICTORIA        9    GRANITE BAY    2:16.37  48              P    30.15  1:04.22  1:40.01
YAMANE, ERICA          9    LODI           2:16.83  49              P    31.29  1:05.61  1:41.24
JACQUEMAIN, MARCELLA  10    EL DORADO      2:17.17  50              P    29.62  1:04.13  1:41.40
WEAVER, AMANDA        10    WOODCREEK      2:17.53  51              P    29.82  1:03.79  1:39.94
PHILLIPS, ALEXA       10    MIRA LOMA      2:17.81  52              P    30.94  1:05.59  1:42.23
FUNG, KATHRYN          9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:17.82  53              P    31.98  1:06.76  1:42.16
DEITZ, LUCY            9    TURLOCK        2:18.05  54              P    31.18  1:06.50  1:42.67
GOODNIGHT, NICOLE     10    ATWATER        2:18.92  55              P    30.04  1:04.01  1:41.16
AUSTIN, EMMA          10    MODESTO        2:20.12  56              P    30.91  1:05.76  1:43.01
KRUSCHKE, SAMANTHA     9    NEVADA UNION   2:25.94  57              P    32.91  1:10.23  1:49.21

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOSTON, KELLI          9    WOODCREEK      5:04.46   1  4:58.26 F1  P    27.46    57.18  1:27.44  1:58.11  2:29.22  3:00.35  3:31.62
                                                                       4:02.65  4:33.77
                                                                    F    26.79    55.60  1:25.32  1:55.23  2:25.35  2:55.62  3:26.12
                                                                       3:56.96  4:28.01
HOSMER, TAYLOR         9    LINCOLN        5:12.69   5  5:03.28 F2  P    28.15    58.53  1:29.83  2:01.52  2:33.49  3:05.55  3:37.77
                                                                       4:09.74  4:41.61
                                                                    F    27.62    57.08  1:27.01  1:57.23  2:27.77  2:58.60  3:30.09
                                                                       4:01.27  4:32.44
VARGAS, MACKENZIE      9    WOODCREEK      5:07.55   4  5:05.40 F3  P    28.13    58.81  1:29.92  2:01.28  2:32.80  3:03.80  3:34.84
                                                                       4:05.76  4:37.17
                                                                    F    27.47    57.11  1:27.43  1:58.29  2:29.40  3:00.56  3:31.87
                                                                       4:03.15  4:34.73
VOTAVA, LAUREN        10    WHITNEY        5:07.17   3  5:07.94 F4  P    27.90    57.57  1:28.13  1:59.13  2:30.12  3:01.49  3:32.97
                                                                       4:04.52  4:36.08
                                                                    F    27.98    58.07  1:28.90  2:00.17  2:31.38  3:02.83  3:34.37
                                                                       4:05.81  4:37.13
KIM, HANNAH           10    OAKMONT        5:06.49   2  5:09.25 F5  P    27.69    57.48  1:28.19  1:59.32  2:30.66  3:02.07  3:33.21
                                                                       4:04.77  4:36.23
                                                                    F    27.34    56.89  1:27.48  1:58.48  2:29.85  3:01.67  3:33.56
                                                                       4:05.70  4:37.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    10    ST. MARYS      5:16.54   6  5:17.59 F6  P    29.31  1:00.59  1:32.59  2:04.89  2:36.94  3:09.01  3:40.89
                                                                       4:12.43  4:44.60
                                                                    F    29.21  1:00.64  1:32.45  2:04.70  2:36.50  3:08.34  3:40.47
                                                                       4:13.03  4:45.63
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA       9    DAVIS          5:17.16   7  5:20.16 F7  P    28.61    59.48  1:31.51  2:03.49  2:35.62  3:07.92  3:40.31
                                                                       4:12.97  4:45.45
                                                                    F    28.38    59.31  1:31.14  2:03.38  2:35.83  3:08.28  3:41.10
                                                                       4:14.58  4:47.62
DAVIS, BELLA          10    OAKMONT        5:19.06   8  5:23.92 F8  P    27.95    58.41  1:29.99  2:01.97  2:34.27  3:06.56  3:39.17
                                                                       4:12.34  4:45.94
                                                                    F    28.08    58.87  1:30.73  2:02.64  2:34.87  3:08.01  3:41.92
                                                                       4:15.91  4:50.17

SWEET, HANNAH          9    RIPON          5:29.01  12  5:25.13 C1  P    28.02    59.10  1:31.42  2:04.18  2:37.54  3:12.18  3:47.61
                                                                       4:22.31  4:56.60
                                                                    F    28.71  1:00.68  1:33.58  2:06.35  2:39.60  3:12.98  3:46.71
                                                                       4:19.88  4:53.23
RIOS, KAYLA           10    OAKRIDGE       5:26.20  10  5:25.37 C2  P    29.74  1:01.36  1:33.90  2:06.80  2:39.61  3:12.71  3:46.30
                                                                       4:19.87  4:53.43
                                                                    F    29.79  1:01.31  1:33.50  2:06.26  2:39.41  3:12.81  3:46.38
                                                                       4:20.01  4:53.49
TOKES, MCKENNA         9    DEL ORO        5:30.90  13  5:25.76 C3  P    30.68  1:03.36  1:36.48  2:10.00  2:43.65  3:17.58  3:51.21
                                                                       4:25.16  4:58.88
                                                                    F    28.49    59.99  1:32.26  2:04.90  2:38.39  3:11.83  3:46.03
                                                                       4:19.98  4:53.87
BUNTING, ALYSSA        9    VACAVILLE      5:28.71  11  5:26.82 C4  P    30.28  1:02.72  1:35.53  2:08.43  2:41.46  3:14.86  3:48.31
                                                                       4:22.12  4:55.94
                                                                    F    30.23  1:02.27  1:34.86  2:07.66  2:40.74  3:13.97  3:47.41
                                                                       4:21.06  4:54.40
CHASE, MADISON         9    ROCKLIN        5:33.21  15  5:31.35 C5  P    29.94  1:03.23  1:37.03  2:11.62  2:45.29  3:20.18  3:54.59
                                                                       4:27.75  5:01.11
                                                                    F    29.68  1:02.48  1:36.28  2:10.05  2:43.29  3:17.13  3:51.25
                                                                       4:24.91  4:58.75
KINSEY, GRETA          9    FOLSOM         5:33.14  14  5:32.66 C6  P    29.66  1:03.58  1:37.25  2:11.24  2:45.38  3:20.27  3:54.96
                                                                       4:28.30  5:01.76
                                                                    F    29.25  1:01.48  1:35.26  2:09.31  2:43.29  3:17.59  3:51.99
                                                                       4:26.26  5:00.20
MONTEON, JANDE        10    MERCED         5:24.35   9  5:37.43 C7  P    29.51  1:02.04  1:34.86  2:07.52  2:40.30  3:13.52  3:46.69
                                                                       4:19.83  4:52.61
                                                                    F    29.78  1:02.58  1:35.85  2:10.11  2:44.88  3:19.68  3:54.36
                                                                       4:29.38  5:03.99
SWEANY, ARIANA         9    VACAVILLE      5:33.58  16  5:38.79 C8  P    29.93  1:02.53  1:35.64  2:09.36  2:43.15  3:17.14  3:51.34
                                                                       4:25.95  5:00.56
                                                                    F    29.55  1:01.75  1:35.44  2:09.53  2:44.11  3:18.67  3:53.48
                                                                       4:28.89  5:04.85

BOSTON, KELLI          9    WOODCREEK      5:04.46   1              P    27.46    57.18  1:27.44  1:58.11  2:29.22  3:00.35  3:31.62
                                                                       4:02.65  4:33.77
KIM, HANNAH           10    OAKMONT        5:06.49   2              P    27.69    57.48  1:28.19  1:59.32  2:30.66  3:02.07  3:33.21
                                                                       4:04.77  4:36.23
VOTAVA, LAUREN        10    WHITNEY        5:07.17   3              P    27.90    57.57  1:28.13  1:59.13  2:30.12  3:01.49  3:32.97
                                                                       4:04.52  4:36.08
VARGAS, MACKENZIE      9    WOODCREEK      5:07.55   4              P    28.13    58.81  1:29.92  2:01.28  2:32.80  3:03.80  3:34.84
                                                                       4:05.76  4:37.17
HOSMER, TAYLOR         9    LINCOLN        5:12.69   5              P    28.15    58.53  1:29.83  2:01.52  2:33.49  3:05.55  3:37.77
                                                                       4:09.74  4:41.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    10    ST. MARYS      5:16.54   6              P    29.31  1:00.59  1:32.59  2:04.89  2:36.94  3:09.01  3:40.89
                                                                       4:12.43  4:44.60
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA       9    DAVIS          5:17.16   7              P    28.61    59.48  1:31.51  2:03.49  2:35.62  3:07.92  3:40.31
                                                                       4:12.97  4:45.45
DAVIS, BELLA          10    OAKMONT        5:19.06   8              P    27.95    58.41  1:29.99  2:01.97  2:34.27  3:06.56  3:39.17
                                                                       4:12.34  4:45.94
MONTEON, JANDE        10    MERCED         5:24.35   9              P    29.51  1:02.04  1:34.86  2:07.52  2:40.30  3:13.52  3:46.69
                                                                       4:19.83  4:52.61
RIOS, KAYLA           10    OAKRIDGE       5:26.20  10              P    29.74  1:01.36  1:33.90  2:06.80  2:39.61  3:12.71  3:46.30
                                                                       4:19.87  4:53.43
BUNTING, ALYSSA        9    VACAVILLE      5:28.71  11              P    30.28  1:02.72  1:35.53  2:08.43  2:41.46  3:14.86  3:48.31
                                                                       4:22.12  4:55.94
SWEET, HANNAH          9    RIPON          5:29.01  12              P    28.02    59.10  1:31.42  2:04.18  2:37.54  3:12.18  3:47.61
                                                                       4:22.31  4:56.60
TOKES, MCKENNA         9    DEL ORO        5:30.90  13              P    30.68  1:03.36  1:36.48  2:10.00  2:43.65  3:17.58  3:51.21
                                                                       4:25.16  4:58.88
KINSEY, GRETA          9    FOLSOM         5:33.14  14              P    29.66  1:03.58  1:37.25  2:11.24  2:45.38  3:20.27  3:54.96
                                                                       4:28.30  5:01.76
CHASE, MADISON         9    ROCKLIN        5:33.21  15              P    29.94  1:03.23  1:37.03  2:11.62  2:45.29  3:20.18  3:54.59
                                                                       4:27.75  5:01.11
SWEANY, ARIANA         9    VACAVILLE      5:33.58  16              P    29.93  1:02.53  1:35.64  2:09.36  2:43.15  3:17.14  3:51.34
                                                                       4:25.95  5:00.56
ROBERTS, SHELBY       10    WOODCREEK      5:34.39  17              P    28.79  1:00.72  1:34.07  2:07.73  2:41.76  3:16.10  3:50.71
                                                                       4:25.91  5:00.80
COVINGTON, MOLLY       9    EL DORADO      5:35.77  18              P    29.33  1:01.73  1:34.59  2:07.90  2:42.32  3:17.16  3:51.95
                                                                       4:26.74  5:01.86
ALVAREZ, ALYSSA       10    DAVIS          5:36.03  19              P    29.69  1:01.95  1:36.10  2:10.00  2:43.85  3:18.50  3:53.53
                                                                       4:28.95  5:04.02
FIRENZI, ALEX          9    DEL ORO        5:36.32  20              P    30.42  1:04.77  1:39.67  2:14.35  2:48.90  3:23.68  3:58.03
                                                                       4:31.84  5:05.30
BUSS, TIFFANY         10    VACAVILLE      5:37.02  21              P    30.61  1:04.06  1:37.91  2:12.21  2:46.34  3:20.48  3:54.64
                                                                       4:29.14  5:03.50
MATTSSON, KATRIINA    10    TOKAY          5:37.77  22              P    30.55  1:03.25  1:36.93  2:11.28  2:45.83  3:20.55  3:54.89
                                                                       4:29.62  5:04.12
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN   10    ST. FRANCIS    5:38.16  23              P    30.82  1:04.93  1:40.05  2:14.61  2:48.97  3:23.45  3:57.89
                                                                       4:32.64  5:06.14
EVANSON, SABRINA       9    WOODCREEK      5:39.51  24              P    30.46  1:03.78  1:37.64  2:11.70  2:46.30  3:20.94  3:55.95
                                                                       4:30.58  5:05.39
SCHAFLE, KATHLEEN      9    VINTAGE        5:41.10  25              P    30.54  1:03.88  1:38.09  2:13.21  2:48.70  3:23.82  3:58.75
                                                                       4:34.21  5:08.59
BILLINGHAM, MEGAN      9    BEAR RIVER     5:41.48  26              P    31.71  1:06.74  1:42.15  2:17.52  2:52.24  3:26.12  4:00.29
                                                                       4:34.00  5:07.85
ERICKSON, ANNIKA       9    NAPA           5:42.49  27              P    30.22  1:04.09  1:39.07  2:14.68  2:50.36  3:25.60  4:00.02
                                                                       4:35.06  5:10.06
MCDOUGAL, MAIGRIE     10    RIO AMERICANO  5:43.61  28              P    31.09  1:05.37  1:40.47  2:15.51  2:50.90  3:26.34  4:01.34
                                                                       4:36.41  5:10.45
LONDEREE, KIRSTIN      9    EL CAMINO      5:45.12  29              P    30.84  1:05.03  1:40.37  2:14.85  2:49.84  3:25.11  4:00.96
                                                                       4:36.20  5:10.82
JASEK-RYSDAHL, ANNIKA  9    PITMAN         5:45.25  30              P    31.97  1:06.64  1:41.46  2:16.32  2:50.85  3:25.71  4:00.91
                                                                       4:36.31  5:12.10
LEE, WENDY             9    LINCOLN        5:45.79  31              P    31.89  1:06.97  1:42.11  2:17.48  2:52.47  3:27.58  4:02.68
                                                                       4:37.83  5:12.40
FERGUSON, GRACE       10    LODI           5:46.38  32              P    31.70  1:07.63  1:43.38  2:18.39  2:53.51  3:28.63  4:03.48
                                                                       4:38.27  5:13.03
FULTON, ABBY           9    BELLA VISTA    5:47.75  33              P    30.09  1:03.57  1:38.36  2:13.54  2:49.23  3:25.03  4:01.53
                                                                       4:38.12  5:13.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COVINGTON, HANNAH     10    EL DORADO      5:47.95  34              P    30.80  1:04.60  1:39.55  2:14.92  2:49.97  3:25.63  4:01.44
                                                                       4:37.27  5:13.27
RICHARD, MCKENZIE      9    GRANITE BAY    5:48.98  35              P    30.44  1:04.32  1:39.56  2:15.26  2:51.18  3:26.86  4:02.94
                                                                       4:39.26  5:15.01
YEE, SABRINA           9    JESSE BETHEL   5:49.67  36              P    31.53  1:06.52  1:42.08  2:18.14  2:53.94  3:29.73  4:05.87
                                                                       4:40.93  5:15.87
TORRICELLI, ALYSSA     9    ST. FRANCIS    5:51.89  37              P    31.19  1:05.30  1:40.42  2:15.84  2:51.85  3:28.17  4:04.14
                                                                       4:40.70  5:16.93
ROBIRHAUD, FAITH      10    NEVADA UNION   5:52.74  38              P    30.61  1:05.21  1:40.75  2:16.53  2:52.57  3:28.73  4:04.66
                                                                       4:41.04  5:17.29
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE        5:52.92  39              P    31.11  1:06.34  1:43.12  2:19.42  2:56.58  3:33.75  4:09.05
                                                                       4:44.62  5:19.74
DOWNS, SARAH           9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:53.18  40              P    32.69  1:08.38  1:44.51  2:20.71  2:56.78  3:32.28  4:07.96
                                                                       4:43.80  5:19.56
ALMANZO, RICKI         9    ANGELO RODRIG  5:53.43  41              P    31.23  1:04.77  1:39.60  2:14.97  2:51.01  3:27.39  4:03.93
                                                                       4:41.19  5:17.91
PETERSON, MCKENNA      9    ST. FRANCIS    5:53.44  42              P    31.92  1:07.08  1:42.53  2:18.13  2:53.99  3:30.39  4:07.03
                                                                       4:43.26  5:19.36
SCHAFLE, ELIZABETH    10    VINTAGE        5:54.37  43              P    31.46  1:05.66  1:41.39  2:17.69  2:53.99  3:32.15  4:08.65
                                                                       4:44.79  5:21.05
RUTTAN, AUDREY         9    BELLA VISTA    5:54.90  44              P    32.13  1:07.97  1:44.57  2:21.36  2:57.84  3:33.43  4:10.13
                                                                       4:46.09  5:21.83
ARCA, YVETTE          10    VANDEN         5:55.60  45              P    31.72  1:07.15  1:43.31  2:19.37  2:55.61  3:31.85  4:08.01
                                                                       4:44.84  5:21.22
TINLEY, HOLLIE        10    PITMAN         5:56.36  46              P    31.39  1:05.27  1:40.49  2:15.72  2:51.34  3:28.30  4:05.79
                                                                       4:42.37  5:19.11
AVILLA, NYE            9    PLEASANT GROV  5:57.08  47              P    32.77  1:07.98  1:43.76  2:19.90  2:55.92  3:32.39  4:08.45
                                                                       4:44.95  5:22.09
WILLIAMS, CAMERON      9    RIO AMERICANO  5:59.61  48              P    31.57  1:08.13  1:44.71  2:21.00  2:57.21  3:33.94  4:11.51
                                                                       4:48.78  5:24.96
DEITZ, LUCY            9    TURLOCK        6:01.00  49              P    31.64  1:06.43  1:42.62  2:18.64  2:55.64  3:33.08  4:10.13
                                                                       4:47.82  5:25.45
TAMBORNINI, ALYSSA     9    ST. FRANCIS    6:01.89  50              P    31.50  1:06.72  1:42.44  2:19.17  2:55.63  3:33.27  4:10.91
                                                                       4:48.69  5:26.17
YAMANE, ERICA          9    LODI           6:02.20  51              P    34.25  1:11.06  1:47.60  2:24.70  3:00.80  3:37.86  4:14.84
                                                                       4:51.62  5:27.64
TAN, GRACE             9    FRANKLIN       6:02.23  52              P    31.58  1:07.46  1:44.51  2:21.15  2:58.13  3:34.93  4:12.02
                                                                       4:49.57  5:26.36
HOUGHTON, TESS        10    SONORA         6:02.34  53              P    31.33  1:06.49  1:42.52  2:19.20  2:56.27  3:33.48  4:10.73
                                                                       4:48.45  5:26.04
HULSE, MADISON        10    LINCOLN        6:02.98  54              P    32.68  1:08.45  1:46.03  2:24.13  3:01.76  3:38.26  4:14.63
                                                                       4:51.80  5:28.34
LIPKA, RACHEL          9    CAPTIAL CHRIS  6:05.32  55              P    30.40  1:04.69  1:40.67  2:16.94  2:53.45  3:31.17  4:09.13
                                                                       4:47.74  5:27.21
RANDOLPH, NATALIE     10    SIERRA         6:05.88  56              P    31.89  1:06.97  1:43.71  2:21.09  2:58.50
DUMMETT, EMILY         9    DEL CAMPO      6:06.45  57              P    31.41  1:05.99  1:42.36  2:19.62  2:57.72  3:35.76  4:14.21
                                                                       4:52.62  5:31.09
STOLL, SARA            9    BEYER          6:06.78  58              P    33.08  1:09.43  1:46.93  2:24.59  3:02.05  3:38.80  4:15.35
                                                                       4:52.41  5:31.01
TAIT, ERIN            10    PITMAN         6:15.59  59              P    34.35  1:09.42  1:46.66  2:24.53  3:02.57  3:40.69  4:19.41
                                                                       4:58.19  5:37.55
HENLEY, RACHEL        10    BENICIA        6:20.12  60              P    32.09  1:09.30  1:46.76  2:25.33  3:03.82  3:43.16  4:23.01
                                                                       5:02.85  5:42.06
BLACKBURN, MADDIE     10    GRANITE BAY    6:29.90  61              P    32.07  1:09.23  1:47.47  2:26.65  3:06.80  3:46.77  4:27.82
                                                                       5:09.20  5:50.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BROWN, ERIKA           9    RIPON            57.76   1    56.34 F1  P    28.31
                                                                    F    27.60
MONNICH, EMMA         10    LINCOLN          58.46   2    57.75 F2  P    28.21
                                                                    F    28.33
MITCHELL, CHLOE        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.52   5  1:00.03 F3  P    29.72
                                                                    F    29.41
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    10    ST. MARYS      1:00.25   4  1:00.94 F4  P    29.39
                                                                    F    29.88
MINOR, MEGAN           9    NAPA             59.96   3  1:00.95 F5  P    29.55
                                                                    F    29.66
ROBINSON, SYDNI       10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.50   8  1:01.74 F6  P    30.59
                                                                    F    29.84
STAPLETON, COLBY      10    DAVIS          1:01.37   6  1:02.52 F7  P    29.84
                                                                    F    30.26
MULLIS, MELISSA        9    VACAVILLE      1:02.93   7  1:02.72 F8  P    30.46
                                                                    F    30.33

MARTIN, MCKENNA        9    LODI           1:04.21  12  1:02.36 C1  P    30.45
                                                                    F    29.75
SCHMITT, HANNAH        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.13  14  1:02.45 C2  P    31.30
                                                                    F    29.51
RAKISH, ALYSE         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.55   9  1:02.86 C3  P    30.43
                                                                    F    30.07
THOMAS, MACAYLA        9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.53  13  1:03.71 C4  P    31.17
                                                                    F    31.17
CHUN, LAUREN           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.82  15  1:03.73 C5  P    31.44
                                                                    F    30.54
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     10    RIVER VALLEY   1:04.15  11  1:04.55 C6  P    31.31
                                                                    F    31.26
LYNCH, CAFFREY        10    UNION MINE     1:03.99  10  1:04.82 C7  P    30.98
                                                                    F    31.12
GREEN, MEGAN           9    WHITNEY        1:06.22  16  1:05.97 C8  P    32.07
                                                                    F    32.06

BROWN, ERIKA           9    RIPON            57.76   1              P    28.31
MONNICH, EMMA         10    LINCOLN          58.46   2              P    28.21
MINOR, MEGAN           9    NAPA             59.96   3              P    29.55
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    10    ST. MARYS      1:00.25   4              P    29.39
MITCHELL, CHLOE        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.52   5              P    29.72
STAPLETON, COLBY      10    DAVIS          1:01.37   6              P    29.84
MULLIS, MELISSA        9    VACAVILLE      1:02.93   7              P    30.46
ROBINSON, SYDNI       10    NEVADA UNION   1:03.50   8              P    30.59
RAKISH, ALYSE         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.55   9              P    30.43
LYNCH, CAFFREY        10    UNION MINE     1:03.99  10              P    30.98
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     10    RIVER VALLEY   1:04.15  11              P    31.31
MARTIN, MCKENNA        9    LODI           1:04.21  12              P    30.45
THOMAS, MACAYLA        9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.53  13              P    31.17
SCHMITT, HANNAH        9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.13  14              P    31.30
CHUN, LAUREN           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.82  15              P    31.44
GREEN, MEGAN           9    WHITNEY        1:06.22  16              P    32.07
ZANOBINI, JULIE        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.43  17              P    32.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARRETT, LILY         10    FOLSOM         1:07.05  18              P    32.52
JONES, VICTORIA        9    TOKAY          1:07.22  19              P    32.72
FULTON, ABBY           9    BELLA VISTA    1:07.25  20              P    32.59
VELEZ, ELEANOR        10    OAKRIDGE       1:07.26  21              P    32.99
BUTLER, JENNA         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:07.33  23              P    33.01
MADRIGAL, ASHLEY       9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:07.33  22              P    32.50
EBERHARD, HAILEY       9    WOODCREEK      1:07.39  24              P    33.05
GOLDING, CAITLIN       9    OAKDALE        1:07.45  25              P    33.34
KENNELL, JORDYN        9    PITMAN         1:07.81  26              P    32.64
BALLATYNE, ROSE       10    NAPA           1:07.86  27              P    32.78
FERGUSON, ERIKA       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.89  28              P    33.19
RUSSELL, MCALISTER     9    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:07.93  29              P    33.12
LANDRE, LIDA          10    DEL ORO        1:08.37  30              P    32.72
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN     10    ATWATER        1:08.40  31              P    33.10
BROOKS, TAYLOR        10    LODI           1:08.97  32              P    34.12
MACEDO, JENNELLE      10    EAST UNION     1:08.98  33              P    33.76
LAGERQUIST, AMY       10    DEL ORO        1:09.07  34              P    33.94
DOTEN, KENDALL         9    DAVIS          1:09.08  35              P    33.81
AKHAVI, LAILA          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.11  36              P    33.40
OSBORNE, CHLOE        10    WOODCREEK      1:09.14  37              P    34.20
CANTILLO, NICOLE      10    FRANKLIN       1:09.38  38              P    32.71
CHOI, LIZZY           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.51  39              P    34.11
MCPHAIL, SHELBY       10    GRANITE BAY    1:09.55  40              P    34.05
SMITH, CASSIE          9    BEAR RIVER     1:09.65  41              P    33.98
STEWART, ALLIE         9    C. K. MCLATCH  1:09.75  42              P    33.47
ELGIN, KATHRYN         9    MERCED         1:09.85  43              P    34.22
BREWSTER, NATALIE      9    VINTAGE        1:09.89  44              P    34.18
REIUL, EMILY          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.55  45              P    33.64
MARQUEZ, ALEX          9    LOS BANOS      1:10.67  46              P    34.53
LAVEZZO, MADALYN       9    EL CAMINO      1:11.04  47              P    34.02
KIM, YUNAH             9    MODESTO        1:11.41  48              P    35.22
HALLDIN, KATHRYN      10    WHITNEY        1:11.97  49              P    33.97
LEE, MICHELLE         10    OAKMONT        1:13.05  50              P    35.25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, ALEXIS       10    WOODCREEK      1:05.60   1  1:04.69 F1  P    31.25
                                                                    F    30.61
MARCUS, KAELA         10    EL DORADO      1:07.84   2  1:07.89 F2  P    32.08
                                                                    F    31.63
LORIA, JENNA          10    WHITNEY        1:08.30   4  1:08.44 F3  P    32.32
                                                                    F    32.36
VOTAVA, LAUREN        10    WHITNEY        1:08.20   3  1:08.52 F4  P    32.58
                                                                    F    32.72
GARCIA, MARISSA       10    EL DORADO      1:08.49   6  1:08.55 F5  P    32.38
                                                                    F    32.28
CHAN, JULIANNA        10    DAVIS          1:08.57   7  1:08.70 F6  P    32.53
                                                                    F    32.38
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.41   5  1:08.79 F7  P    32.32
                                                                    F    32.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KIM, HANNAH           10    OAKMONT        1:10.30   8  1:09.46 F8  P    33.23
                                                                    F    32.92

LANCE, KRISTEN        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.59   9  1:09.92 C1  P    33.26
                                                                    F    32.81
ORTEGA, MIREYA         9    MERCED         1:11.59  12  1:10.60 C2  P    33.42
                                                                    F    33.27
HOUSER, BRIDGETTE      9    TRACY          1:11.80  13  1:11.18 C3  P    34.03
                                                                    F    34.00
SWEET, HANNAH          9    RIPON          1:11.29  10  1:11.95 C4  P    33.30
                                                                    F    33.36
MILLER, MEGAN          9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.41  11  1:12.03 C5  P    33.10
                                                                    F    33.64
DEPAUW, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      1:13.22  14  1:12.31 C6  P    33.98
                                                                    F    33.61
AKHAVI, LAILA          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.48  16  1:12.36 C7  P    34.49
                                                                    F    33.82
DUNCAN, DELANEY        9    LODI           1:13.36  15  1:13.64 C8  P    34.48
                                                                    F    34.70

JOHNSON, ALEXIS       10    WOODCREEK      1:05.60   1              P    31.25
MARCUS, KAELA         10    EL DORADO      1:07.84   2              P    32.08
VOTAVA, LAUREN        10    WHITNEY        1:08.20   3              P    32.58
LORIA, JENNA          10    WHITNEY        1:08.30   4              P    32.32
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:08.41   5              P    32.32
GARCIA, MARISSA       10    EL DORADO      1:08.49   6              P    32.38
CHAN, JULIANNA        10    DAVIS          1:08.57   7              P    32.53
KIM, HANNAH           10    OAKMONT        1:10.30   8              P    33.23
LANCE, KRISTEN        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.59   9              P    33.26
SWEET, HANNAH          9    RIPON          1:11.29  10              P    33.30
MILLER, MEGAN          9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.41  11              P    33.10
ORTEGA, MIREYA         9    MERCED         1:11.59  12              P    33.42
HOUSER, BRIDGETTE      9    TRACY          1:11.80  13              P    34.03
DEPAUW, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      1:13.22  14              P    33.98
DUNCAN, DELANEY        9    LODI           1:13.36  15              P    34.48
AKHAVI, LAILA          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.48  16              P    34.49
SCHAFLE, KATHLEEN      9    VINTAGE        1:13.62  17              P    35.30
LEUNG, JANICE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:13.75  18              P    34.98
LEBER, MADDIE         10    WOODCREEK      1:13.82  19              P    34.54
BAKER, GRACE          10    NEVADA UNION   1:14.46  20              P    34.19
SALING, JULIA         10    MANTECA        1:14.48  21              P    35.42
WILEY, CHRISTINE       9    EL CAMINO      1:14.51  22              P    34.42
BLEVINS, LAURA         9    BELLA VISTA    1:14.67  23              P    35.39
DART, EMILY           10    RIO VISTA      1:14.86  24              P    35.11
BUSS, TIFFANY         10    VACAVILLE      1:15.65  25              P    36.20
LIU, KAITLUN          10    MIRA LOMA      1:15.67  26              P    35.75
AUSTIN, EMMA          10    MODESTO        1:16.07  27              P    36.36
SCHAFER, BRIANNA      10    UNION MINE     1:17.23  28              P    36.06
PATRINELLIS, LIA      10    GRANITE BAY    1:17.26  29              P    37.03
SETNESS, MORGAN       10    ST. MARYS      1:17.34  30              P    36.48
ROCCO, ASHLEY          9    ST. MARYS      1:17.39  31              P    35.81
HALL, SAVANAH         10    MERCED         1:18.22  32              P    37.34
DAVISCOURT, SHANNON    9    TRACY          1:18.44  33              P    36.45
MEDIVICH, MEGAN       10    BEAR CREEK     1:18.73  34              P    36.88
TERRY, MADISON        10    ROCKLIN        1:19.13  35              P    37.58
SEYFRIED, MELANIE     10    ROCKLIN        1:19.52  36              P    37.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

UNIACK, LAUREN        10    LODI           1:19.97  37              P    37.58
HYNES, MARY            9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:20.33  38              P    36.75
GREISENBECK, EMILY     9    C. K. MCLATCH  1:20.51  39              P    38.25
REIUL, EMILY          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:21.39  40              P    38.49

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FACEY, MIA            10    NAPA             56.38   1    56.66 F1  P    26.67
                                                                    F    26.69
MONNICH, EMMA         10    LINCOLN          59.18   2    57.55 F2  P    28.43
                                                                    F    27.46
VARGAS, MACKENZIE      9    WOODCREEK        59.42   3    58.75 F3  P    28.08
                                                                    F    27.60
HANF, KATE             9    LINCOLN          59.82   4    59.51 F4  P    27.82
                                                                    F    28.02
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS      59.88   5    59.73 F5  P    28.02
                                                                    F    27.92
FIRENZI, ALEX          9    DEL ORO        1:02.41   8  1:02.03 F6  P    29.06
                                                                    F    28.75
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN      9    VACAVILLE      1:02.20   7  1:03.14 F7  P    28.86
                                                                    F    28.88
YIP, KAYLA            10    FRANKLIN       1:02.09   6   DQUED  F   P    29.88
                                                                    F    28.50

LUND, ALLISON          9    WOODCREEK      1:03.52  11  1:02.33 C1  P    29.66
                                                                    F    29.31
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN   10    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.32  14  1:03.13 C2  P    30.37
                                                                    F    29.76
CARPENTER, LAUREL     10    MERCED         1:04.47  15  1:03.43 C3  P    29.82
                                                                    F    29.77
GARCIA, NICOLE         9    OAKRIDGE       1:03.01   9  1:03.69 C4  P    30.29
                                                                    F    30.23
AWTREY, PAIGE          9    WOODCREEK      1:03.66  13  1:04.44 C5  P    29.75
                                                                    F    29.47
CHAN, JULIANNA        10    DAVIS          1:04.54  16  1:04.55 C6  P    30.06
                                                                    F    29.67
PADILLA, TATIANA      10    ST. MARYS      1:03.65  12  1:05.25 C7  P    29.21
                                                                    F    29.04
MARTIN, MCKENNA        9    LODI           1:03.24  10   DQUED  C   P    29.25
                                                                    F    27.72

FACEY, MIA            10    NAPA             56.38   1              P    26.67
MONNICH, EMMA         10    LINCOLN          59.18   2              P    28.43
VARGAS, MACKENZIE      9    WOODCREEK        59.42   3              P    28.08
HANF, KATE             9    LINCOLN          59.82   4              P    27.82
CROOKS, ERIN          10    ST. FRANCIS      59.88   5              P    28.02
YIP, KAYLA            10    FRANKLIN       1:02.09   6              P    29.88
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN      9    VACAVILLE      1:02.20   7              P    28.86
FIRENZI, ALEX          9    DEL ORO        1:02.41   8              P    29.06
GARCIA, NICOLE         9    OAKRIDGE       1:03.01   9              P    30.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTIN, MCKENNA        9    LODI           1:03.24  10              P    29.25
LUND, ALLISON          9    WOODCREEK      1:03.52  11              P    29.66
PADILLA, TATIANA      10    ST. MARYS      1:03.65  12              P    29.21
AWTREY, PAIGE          9    WOODCREEK      1:03.66  13              P    29.75
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN   10    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.32  14              P    30.37
CARPENTER, LAUREL     10    MERCED         1:04.47  15              P    29.82
CHAN, JULIANNA        10    DAVIS          1:04.54  16              P    30.06
NEAL, KELLY           10    PIONEER        1:04.91  17              P    30.40
BRANDT, REBECCA       10    OAKMONT        1:05.10  18              P    29.99
KENNELL, JORDYN        9    PITMAN         1:05.50  19              P    30.48
KEYES, MIKAILA         9    ROCKLIN        1:05.58  20              P    30.22
FUNG, KATHRYN          9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.66  21              P    30.73
ARCA, YVETTE          10    VANDEN         1:05.81  22              P    30.96
STEINKAMP, NATALIE    10    ST. MARYS      1:05.85  23              P    31.14
MICHAELS, JENA         9    OAKRIDGE       1:05.88  24              P    30.85
SWEANY, ARIANA         9    VACAVILLE      1:05.94  25              P    30.49
WADA, JANAE            9    ROCKLIN        1:06.20  26              P    30.40
HUBRED, CARSON        10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.46  27              P    31.10
OFFIELD, ALEX          9    TOKAY          1:06.73  28              P    30.58
JUSINO, STEPHANIE      9    VACAVILLE      1:06.84  29              P    30.30
BAKER, HAYLEY         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.16  30              P    30.91
NEGRETE, ALEXA        10    BELLA VISTA    1:07.23  31              P    32.04
DOMINGUEZ, MARA       10    DAVIS          1:07.35  32              P    31.35
DOWNS, SARAH           9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:07.70  33              P    31.80
JOHNSTON, CARISSA      9    EL CAMINO      1:07.75  34              P    30.78
SMART, EMILY           9    LAGUNA CREEK   1:08.05  35              P    30.80
KELLY, NICOLLE        10    BEAR RIVER     1:08.09  36              P    31.02
OSTRANDER, LAUREN      9    WOODCREEK      1:08.26  37              P    31.27
WATT, ALISA           10    LODI           1:08.32  38              P    32.14
JACQUEMAIN, MARCELLA  10    EL DORADO      1:08.35  39              P    31.59
CURRY, MEGAN          10    FOLSOM         1:08.36  40              P    32.19
CANESTRINO, CLAIRE     9    TOKAY          1:08.77  41              P    32.19
REYES, AJA             9    STAGG          1:09.39  42              P    31.52
SEYFRIED, MELANIE     10    ROCKLIN        1:09.80  43              P    31.46
UNGER, VICTORIA        9    GRANITE BAY    1:09.92  44              P    32.29
MEYERS, H             10    ANTELOPE       1:09.99  45              P    32.00
ALDEN, AKEMI           9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:12.84  46              P    33.53
HYNES, MARY            9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:13.25  47              P    33.82
SHARP, KELLY           9    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED
SLATER, MOLLY          9    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOSTON, KELLI          9    WOODCREEK      2:07.84   1  2:05.84 F1  P    28.10    59.50  1:37.37
                                                                    F    28.11    59.47  1:36.12
FACEY, MIA            10    NAPA           2:09.57   2  2:07.37 F2  P    27.46  1:02.18  1:39.86
                                                                    F    28.21  1:01.53  1:38.46
HOSMER, TAYLOR         9    LINCOLN        2:10.44   3  2:07.38 F3  P    28.66  1:02.03  1:40.68
                                                                    F    28.24  1:00.71  1:38.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GARCIA, MARISSA       10    EL DORADO      2:12.85   4  2:12.64 F4  P    28.87  1:03.48  1:41.51
                                                                    F    28.86  1:02.45  1:41.22
LANCE, KRISTEN        10    ST. FRANCIS    2:15.93   5  2:15.14 F5  P    28.67  1:04.58  1:43.19
                                                                    F    29.45  1:04.60  1:43.67
MULLIS, MELISSA        9    VACAVILLE      2:18.31   7  2:16.98 F6  P    30.47  1:04.53  1:46.09
                                                                    F    29.94  1:03.77  1:45.20
MARCUS, KAELA         10    EL DORADO      2:17.05   6  2:17.04 F7  P    30.24  1:06.77  1:45.00
                                                                    F    30.09  1:05.11  1:44.32
GARCIA, NICOLE         9    OAKRIDGE       2:19.26   8  2:18.24 F8  P    29.16  1:05.56  1:47.35
                                                                    F    28.86  1:05.09  1:47.20

CARPENTER, LAUREL     10    MERCED         2:19.51  10  2:17.26 C1  P    29.80  1:06.02  1:47.15
                                                                    F    29.49  1:04.79  1:45.10
SHARP, KELLY           9    ST. FRANCIS    2:19.50   9  2:17.36 C2  P    29.24  1:06.38  1:48.01
                                                                    F    28.54  1:04.14  1:45.61
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN     10    ATWATER        2:22.00  12  2:20.16 C3  P    31.40  1:06.89  1:48.43
                                                                    F    30.38  1:06.37  1:47.47
DOMINGUEZ, MARA       10    DAVIS          2:24.37  16  2:21.13 C4  P    30.62  1:08.43  1:51.40
                                                                    F    29.14  1:05.73  1:48.73
MILLER, MEGAN          9    GRANITE BAY    2:22.93  14  2:21.55 C5  P    31.57  1:09.18  1:51.07
                                                                    F    31.87  1:09.08  1:49.29
LEBER, MADDIE         10    WOODCREEK      2:19.67  11  2:22.04 C6  P    31.20  1:06.93  1:48.30
                                                                    F    31.15  1:06.85  1:49.45
EVANSON, SABRINA       9    WOODCREEK      2:23.39  15  2:24.76 C7  P    31.29  1:10.07  1:49.80
                                                                    F    31.51  1:09.70  1:51.00
URKOV, CAROLINE        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:22.11  13   DQUED  C   P    28.97  1:03.81  1:49.34
                                                                    F    29.66  1:05.50  1:51.39

BOSTON, KELLI          9    WOODCREEK      2:07.84   1              P    28.10    59.50  1:37.37
FACEY, MIA            10    NAPA           2:09.57   2              P    27.46  1:02.18  1:39.86
HOSMER, TAYLOR         9    LINCOLN        2:10.44   3              P    28.66  1:02.03  1:40.68
GARCIA, MARISSA       10    EL DORADO      2:12.85   4              P    28.87  1:03.48  1:41.51
LANCE, KRISTEN        10    ST. FRANCIS    2:15.93   5              P    28.67  1:04.58  1:43.19
MARCUS, KAELA         10    EL DORADO      2:17.05   6              P    30.24  1:06.77  1:45.00
MULLIS, MELISSA        9    VACAVILLE      2:18.31   7              P    30.47  1:04.53  1:46.09
GARCIA, NICOLE         9    OAKRIDGE       2:19.26   8              P    29.16  1:05.56  1:47.35
SHARP, KELLY           9    ST. FRANCIS    2:19.50   9              P    29.24  1:06.38  1:48.01
CARPENTER, LAUREL     10    MERCED         2:19.51  10              P    29.80  1:06.02  1:47.15
LEBER, MADDIE         10    WOODCREEK      2:19.67  11              P    31.20  1:06.93  1:48.30
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN     10    ATWATER        2:22.00  12              P    31.40  1:06.89  1:48.43
URKOV, CAROLINE        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:22.11  13              P    28.97  1:03.81  1:49.34
MILLER, MEGAN          9    GRANITE BAY    2:22.93  14              P    31.57  1:09.18  1:51.07
EVANSON, SABRINA       9    WOODCREEK      2:23.39  15              P    31.29  1:10.07  1:49.80
DOMINGUEZ, MARA       10    DAVIS          2:24.37  16              P    30.62  1:08.43  1:51.40
YIP, KAYLA            10    FRANKLIN       2:24.53  17              P    30.55  1:09.13  1:52.55
BARRETT, LILY         10    FOLSOM         2:24.61  18              P    30.31  1:07.55  1:51.14
BROOKS, TAYLOR        10    LODI           2:25.20  19              P    31.18  1:06.64  1:51.19
KINSEY, GRETA          9    FOLSOM         2:25.35  20              P    31.12  1:08.10  1:52.02
HANZALIK, SYDNEY       9    FOLSOM         2:25.51  21              P    30.98  1:07.70  1:49.91
JONES, VICTORIA        9    TOKAY          2:25.78  22              P    31.20  1:07.39  1:52.27
STEINKAMP, NATALIE    10    ST. MARYS      2:26.03  23              P    31.23  1:06.58  1:51.95
VELEZ, ELEANOR        10    OAKRIDGE       2:26.17  24              P    31.09  1:07.19  1:52.81
DEPAUW, KRISTEN       10    EL CAMINO      2:26.21  25              P    31.01  1:08.84  1:50.80
EBINGER, BAILI        10    OAKRIDGE       2:26.43  26              P    29.93  1:08.27  1:52.72
RICHARD, MCKENZIE      9    GRANITE BAY    2:26.59  27              P    30.97  1:07.71  1:52.23
ORTEGA, MIREYA         9    MERCED         2:26.94  28              P    31.81  1:09.47  1:52.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MACEDO, JENNELLE      10    EAST UNION     2:27.24  29              P    32.78  1:10.57  1:54.77
COVINGTON, HANNAH     10    EL DORADO      2:27.45  30              P    32.27  1:11.40  1:55.09
ERICKSON, ANNIKA       9    NAPA           2:28.36  31              P    33.84  1:12.57  1:55.54
DAHLBERG, LIBBY       10    EL CAMINO      2:28.97  32              P    32.14  1:10.05  1:54.81
LIU, KAITLUN          10    MIRA LOMA      2:29.16  33              P    32.20  1:10.39  1:53.66
SMITH, CASSIE          9    BEAR RIVER     2:29.33  34              P    33.42  1:10.41  1:55.13
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL      9    VACAVILLE      2:30.55  35              P    31.38  1:10.94  1:56.42
CHUN, LAUREN           9    VACAVILLE      2:30.85  36              P    32.46  1:10.19  1:54.78
KEYES, MIKAILA         9    ROCKLIN        2:31.17  37              P    30.84  1:09.01  1:54.88
NADEAU, MELISSA        9    WHITNEY        2:32.09  38              P    31.86  1:13.34  1:58.60
KIM, YUNAH             9    MODESTO        2:35.89  39              P    33.76  1:11.91  1:58.83
REYES, AJA             9    STAGG          2:35.97  40              P    31.80  1:10.39  1:58.52
ZHANG, CATHERINE       9    LINCOLN        2:36.45  41              P    31.47  1:10.10  1:59.15

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:51.26   1  1:50.21 F1  P    28.21    58.43  1:26.22
                                                                    F    28.25    58.22  1:25.23
RIP,  A  F.S.          9    RIPON          1:54.50   2  1:50.67 F2  P    27.19    59.80  1:27.58
                                                                    F    26.63    58.90  1:25.27
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:56.35   5  1:53.23 F3  P    28.56  1:00.66  1:31.33
                                                                    F    27.88    59.80  1:28.98
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.56   3  1:53.25 F4  P    28.62  1:01.14  1:28.75
                                                                    F    28.38  1:00.34  1:27.72
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:56.64   6  1:55.93 F5  P    31.17  1:02.66  1:30.46
                                                                    F    31.34  1:02.47  1:30.63
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:56.19   4  1:56.18 F6  P    28.65  1:04.23  1:29.60
                                                                    F    28.54  1:03.95  1:29.69
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:57.37   8  1:56.50 F7  P    29.88  1:02.87  1:31.36
                                                                    F    29.51  1:02.36  1:31.24
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:56.75   7  1:57.03 F8  P    28.89  1:01.13  1:30.49
                                                                    F    29.28  1:01.74  1:30.94

WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:58.16   9  1:55.87 C1  P    31.52  1:04.33  1:32.24
                                                                    F    31.54  1:03.48  1:30.89
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:00.10  10  1:58.94 C2  P    29.39  1:04.20  1:34.02
                                                                    F    29.10  1:03.44  1:33.22
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.73  11  1:59.16 C3  P    31.46  1:07.43  1:35.98
                                                                    F    31.09  1:05.39  1:34.67
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:01.03  12  1:59.57 C4  P    30.44  1:05.22  1:33.60
                                                                    F    29.51  1:03.41  1:31.94
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.26  13  2:00.04 C5  P    31.68  1:05.62  1:34.29
                                                                    F    30.96  1:05.16  1:32.71
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:01.54  14  2:00.59 C6  P    33.22  1:06.49  1:35.52
                                                                    F    32.99  1:05.25  1:34.58
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:02.45  16  2:00.77 C7  P    29.99  1:04.23  1:33.82
                                                                    F    28.79  1:02.75  1:32.12
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:02.32  15  2:02.64 C8  P    32.66  1:06.35  1:36.52
                                                                    F    32.90  1:06.64  1:36.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:51.26   1              P    28.21    58.43  1:26.22
RIP,  A  F.S.          9    RIPON          1:54.50   2              P    27.19    59.80  1:27.58
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:54.56   3              P    28.62  1:01.14  1:28.75
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:56.19   4              P    28.65  1:04.23  1:29.60
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:56.35   5              P    28.56  1:00.66  1:31.33
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:56.64   6              P    31.17  1:02.66  1:30.46
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:56.75   7              P    28.89  1:01.13  1:30.49
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:57.37   8              P    29.88  1:02.87  1:31.36
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:58.16   9              P    31.52  1:04.33  1:32.24
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:00.10  10              P    29.39  1:04.20  1:34.02
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       2:00.73  11              P    31.46  1:07.43  1:35.98
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      2:01.03  12              P    30.44  1:05.22  1:33.60
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           2:01.26  13              P    31.68  1:05.62  1:34.29
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:01.54  14              P    33.22  1:06.49  1:35.52
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        2:02.32  15              P    32.66  1:06.35  1:36.52
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:02.45  16              P    29.99  1:04.23  1:33.82
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:02.58  17              P    31.36  1:05.87  1:36.25
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     2:02.84  18              P    31.80  1:06.02  1:35.98
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        2:03.78  19              P    33.46  1:06.99  1:36.86
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    2:04.26  20              P    33.16  1:07.90  1:38.53
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         2:04.31  21              P    31.80  1:06.68  1:37.47
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   2:04.43  22              P    29.11  1:04.19  1:35.02
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:05.17  23              P    30.12  1:06.36  1:36.36
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:05.31  24              P    31.13  1:06.98  1:38.31
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     2:05.93  25              P    31.07  1:06.59  1:37.20
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       2:06.08  26              P    31.47  1:11.37  1:39.02
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:06.65  27              P    32.14  1:08.54  1:39.96
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      2:07.39  28              P    33.33  1:10.53  1:26.10
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:07.76  29              P    32.71  1:09.57  1:40.36
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:07.91  30              P    31.28  1:14.00  1:41.61
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.23  31              P    39.36  1:09.65  1:39.77
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:08.90  32              P    33.50  1:10.08  1:39.25
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       2:09.44  33              P    31.49  1:10.31  1:41.37
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:09.97  34              P    34.58  1:12.22  1:43.77
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        2:10.61  35              P    32.96  1:07.85  1:41.73
BC,  A  F.S.           9    BEAR CREEK     2:10.62  36              P    31.89  1:08.13  1:41.52
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:11.02  37              P    41.61  1:11.67  1:43.46
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        2:11.96  38              P    34.48  1:09.92  1:41.80
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         2:13.41  39              P    34.16  1:14.66  1:46.10
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      2:16.38  40              P    39.36  1:15.97  1:48.72
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    35.13  1:09.59  1:40.55

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FRERICHS, BRIE        10    WOODCREEK                   1:84.75  16
MCDONALD, ELIZABETH   10    DAVIS                       2:16.30  15
SANTANA, ALEXES        9    LINCOLN                     2:19.00  14
YAMADA, KARI          10    VACAVILLE                   2:28.45  13
BAUMANN, CAMMI        10    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:33.70  12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CONTRERAS, VERONICA   10    ST. MARYS                   2:48.00  11
GEARHARDT, ALEX       10    WOODCREEK                   2:49.90  10
MCKENZIE, MEGHAN      10    BEYER                       2:58.10   9
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:59.95   8
GALINDO, JULIANNA     10    ST. MARYS                   2:61.45   7
FIELD, GIGI           10    GRANITE BAY                 2:75.25   6
KOPP, KRISTEN          9    ST. FRANCIS                 2:75.80   5
WATERS, KATRINA       10    ROSEVILLE                   2:84.55   4
NEWMAN, SAMANTHA      10    OAKRIDGE                    2:97.35   3
CLARK, KOURTNEY       10    CHRISTIAN BRO               3:36.70   2
ABERNATHY, KAITLYN    10    VACAVILLE                   3:75.35   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIP,  A  F.S.          9    RIPON          1:43.03   2  1:40.38 F1  P    24.13    51.19  1:17.17
                                                                    F    23.69    49.12  1:13.83
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:42.54   1  1:42.76 F2  P    25.27    51.11  1:17.25
                                                                    F    25.25    51.34  1:17.43
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.38   4  1:43.46 F3  P    27.65    54.80  1:20.37
                                                                    F    27.33    52.50  1:18.30
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:44.30   3  1:44.28 F4  P    26.03    52.76  1:18.12
                                                                    F    26.37    53.45  1:19.13
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.36   6  1:45.99 F5  P    27.92    54.20  1:21.51
                                                                    F    27.42    53.65  1:20.65
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.74   8  1:47.41 F6  P    27.00    53.66  1:21.47
                                                                    F    26.92    53.50  1:20.92
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:46.84   5  1:47.43 F7  P    25.86    52.79  1:19.77
                                                                    F    27.42    54.34  1:21.57
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:47.74   7  1:48.56 F8  P    27.69    53.88  1:21.90
                                                                    F    27.86    54.36  1:22.89

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:48.15  10  1:46.24 C1  P    27.88    55.50  1:22.12
                                                                    F    26.78    53.70  1:20.22
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:48.35  11  1:46.74 C2  P    27.69    54.93  1:22.69
                                                                    F    27.30    54.05  1:21.44
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:48.05   9  1:47.05 C3  P    27.07    54.29  1:20.34
                                                                    F    26.80    54.12  1:20.06
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:49.17  13  1:47.24 C4  P    26.92    55.12  1:22.06
                                                                    F    26.55    54.31  1:20.88
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:49.37  14  1:47.94 C5  P    26.28    54.68  1:22.42
                                                                    F    28.59    55.35  1:20.91
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:48.37  12  1:47.98 C6  P    28.20    53.79  1:21.02
                                                                    F    26.00    53.44  1:20.84
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:50.02  15  1:49.10 C7  P    27.43    55.79  1:23.61
                                                                    F    27.35    55.22  1:22.63
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:50.35  16  1:49.46 C8  P    28.49    56.76  1:27.67
                                                                    F    28.19    56.03  1:23.64

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:42.54   1              P    25.27    51.11  1:17.25
RIP,  A  F.S.          9    RIPON          1:43.03   2              P    24.13    51.19  1:17.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:44.30   3              P    26.03    52.76  1:18.12
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.38   4              P    27.65    54.80  1:20.37
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:46.84   5              P    25.86    52.79  1:19.77
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.36   6              P    27.92    54.20  1:21.51
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:47.74   8              P    27.00    53.66  1:21.47
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:47.74   7              P    27.69    53.88  1:21.90
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:48.05   9              P    27.07    54.29  1:20.34
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:48.15  10              P    27.88    55.50  1:22.12
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:48.35  11              P    27.69    54.93  1:22.69
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:48.37  12              P    28.20    53.79  1:21.02
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:49.17  13              P    26.92    55.12  1:22.06
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:49.37  14              P    26.28    54.68  1:22.42
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:50.02  15              P    27.43    55.79  1:23.61
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:50.35  16              P    28.49    56.76  1:27.67
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:51.00  17              P    28.62    56.58  1:23.58
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:51.09  18              P    27.54    55.94  1:23.30
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:51.24  19              P    27.96    57.25  1:24.82
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:51.29  20              P    27.84    55.87  1:24.83
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:51.33  21              P    27.81    56.95  1:25.35
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:51.50  22              P    27.44    55.40  1:24.10
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:51.64  23              P    27.31    54.97  1:24.10
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:51.95  24              P    28.59    56.38  1:25.40
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:53.08  25              P    27.40    56.32  1:23.39
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:53.36  26              P    28.27    57.83  1:26.56
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:53.38  27              P    31.27    59.98  1:27.56
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:53.62  28              P    27.78    58.47  1:26.53
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:53.92  29              P    29.86    58.58  1:26.80
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   1:54.47  30              P    27.80    59.46  1:28.37
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:54.74  31              P    27.87    57.09  1:26.19
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          1:55.29  32              P    29.44  1:00.45  1:28.29
LC,  A  F.S.          10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:55.78  33              P    29.22    58.62  1:28.67
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.82  34              P    28.64    58.40  1:28.94
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:56.23  35              P    29.13    58.26  1:27.63
BC,  A  F.S.           9    BEAR CREEK     1:56.24  36              P    29.83    59.44  1:27.94
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:56.82  37              P    28.61    58.34  1:28.79
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:57.80  38              P    28.46  1:01.33  1:30.46
MOD,  A  F.S.         10    MODESTO        1:58.02  39              P    30.08    59.32  1:28.45
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:59.20  40              P    29.37    59.09  1:29.67
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.20   4  3:40.60 F1  P    27.51    58.76  1:26.02  1:55.56  2:23.05  2:53.87  3:20.40
                                                                    F    26.66    55.69  1:22.57  1:51.69  2:17.39  2:46.04  3:12.80
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:45.77   2  3:43.67 F2  P    27.73    57.23  1:24.40  1:53.88  2:20.90  2:50.68  3:16.77
                                                                    F    26.99    55.68  1:22.84  1:52.46  2:19.06  2:49.20  3:15.10
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:53.38   6  3:48.53 F3  P    27.02    55.36  1:11.78  1:53.37  2:10.03  2:54.04  3:21.52
                                                                    F    26.89    55.30  1:12.06  1:55.24  2:22.39  2:51.82  3:19.09
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:53.86   7  3:50.38 F4  P    27.57    58.12  1:24.70  1:54.46  2:22.80  2:55.04  3:22.60
                                                                    F    27.71    57.76  1:24.75  1:54.58  2:22.39  2:53.59  3:20.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:50.51   5  3:50.44 F5  P    27.98    58.37  1:26.29  1:57.30  2:25.12  2:54.85  3:20.86
                                                                    F    27.79    58.76  1:26.57  1:57.82  2:25.98  2:55.46  3:21.57
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:54.12   8  3:50.72 F6  P    28.22    59.12  1:27.66  1:58.79  2:27.08  2:58.26  3:25.03
                                                                    F    27.41    58.01  1:25.69  1:55.74  2:23.54  2:53.99  3:21.39
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:42.30   1   DQUED  F   P    26.67    54.03  1:10.08  1:52.37  2:18.78  2:48.13  3:13.90
                                                                    F    25.91    53.24  1:10.02  1:48.45  2:14.17  2:42.66  3:10.73
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:47.43   3   DQUED  F   P    25.83    53.09  1:21.94  1:54.07  2:21.94  2:52.50  3:18.78
                                                                    F    26.02    52.96  1:20.77  1:52.57  2:20.48  2:51.09  3:17.37

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.36   9  3:50.53 C1  P    28.57    59.65  1:28.10  2:05.61  2:27.75  3:00.03  3:25.50
                                                                    F    27.98    56.85  1:24.77  1:55.80  2:24.06  2:55.50  3:21.64
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:59.71  13  3:55.39 C2  P    29.30  1:01.76  1:30.19  2:02.37  2:30.69  3:01.59  3:28.87
                                                                    F    28.81  1:00.28  1:28.26  1:59.98  2:27.41  2:58.85  3:26.11
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:57.44  11  3:55.43 C3  P    28.98  1:00.94  1:30.05  2:01.94  2:30.05  3:00.36  3:27.47
                                                                    F    28.17    57.97  1:26.78  2:07.77  2:27.75  2:59.24  3:26.19
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:01.40  16  3:56.72 C4  P    28.02    57.59  1:27.07  1:58.68  2:27.56  2:58.86  3:28.04
                                                                    F    27.56    57.33  1:26.49  1:58.24  2:26.53  2:57.44  3:25.58
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         3:58.42  12  3:57.89 C5  P    28.25    59.85  1:28.74  2:00.84  2:29.45  3:00.57  3:27.73
                                                                    F    28.55    59.91  1:28.48  1:59.96  2:28.53  2:59.44  3:26.81
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        4:00.67  15  3:58.16 C6  P    28.86  1:01.29  1:29.80  2:00.98  2:30.30  3:03.35  3:30.12
                                                                    F    28.01    57.65  1:26.40  1:59.04  2:27.38  2:58.84  3:26.63
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:57.20  10  3:58.40 C7  P    27.64    57.54  1:26.78  1:59.06  2:15.30  3:00.18  3:27.28
                                                                    F    28.61    59.91  1:29.61  2:04.24  2:31.89  3:02.36  3:29.13
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   4:00.57  14  4:00.70 C8  P    28.85  1:00.15  1:16.25  2:04.24  2:32.48  3:04.24  3:30.98
                                                                    F    28.29  1:01.07  1:18.13  2:04.25  2:32.60  3:03.78  3:30.85

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:42.30   1              P    26.67    54.03  1:10.08  1:52.37  2:18.78  2:48.13  3:13.90
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:45.77   2              P    27.73    57.23  1:24.40  1:53.88  2:20.90  2:50.68  3:16.77
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:47.43   3              P    25.83    53.09  1:21.94  1:54.07  2:21.94  2:52.50  3:18.78
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.20   4              P    27.51    58.76  1:26.02  1:55.56  2:23.05  2:53.87  3:20.40
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:50.51   5              P    27.98    58.37  1:26.29  1:57.30  2:25.12  2:54.85  3:20.86
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:53.38   6              P    27.02    55.36  1:11.78  1:53.37  2:10.03  2:54.04  3:21.52
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:53.86   7              P    27.57    58.12  1:24.70  1:54.46  2:22.80  2:55.04  3:22.60
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:54.12   8              P    28.22    59.12  1:27.66  1:58.79  2:27.08  2:58.26  3:25.03
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.36   9              P    28.57    59.65  1:28.10  2:05.61  2:27.75  3:00.03  3:25.50
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      3:57.20  10              P    27.64    57.54  1:26.78  1:59.06  2:15.30  3:00.18  3:27.28
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      3:57.44  11              P    28.98  1:00.94  1:30.05  2:01.94  2:30.05  3:00.36  3:27.47
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         3:58.42  12              P    28.25    59.85  1:28.74  2:00.84  2:29.45  3:00.57  3:27.73
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:59.71  13              P    29.30  1:01.76  1:30.19  2:02.37  2:30.69  3:01.59  3:28.87
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   4:00.57  14              P    28.85  1:00.15  1:16.25  2:04.24  2:32.48  3:04.24  3:30.98
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        4:00.67  15              P    28.86  1:01.29  1:29.80  2:00.98  2:30.30  3:03.35  3:30.12
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:01.40  16              P    28.02    57.59  1:27.07  1:58.68  2:27.56  2:58.86  3:28.04
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:02.33  17              P    28.84  1:00.70  1:31.20  2:03.35  2:31.90  3:03.75  3:31.98
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:02.81  18              P    29.90  1:01.44  1:30.75  2:02.83  2:32.29  3:05.61  3:32.63
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        4:02.85  19              P    28.57  1:00.38  1:29.80  2:00.55  2:29.75  3:01.06  3:30.80
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    4:04.81  20              P    29.23  1:01.50  1:17.18  2:03.01  2:32.59  3:04.94  3:20.94
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      4:06.28  21              P    28.10    59.78  1:29.11  2:01.71  2:31.59  3:04.99  3:33.51
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:07.04  22              P    29.81  1:02.19  1:32.39  2:12.76  2:34.96  3:07.13  3:34.96
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  4:07.35  23              P    29.28  1:01.59  1:31.60  2:04.78  2:34.18  3:06.40  3:22.92
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          4:08.17  24              P    30.80  1:03.24  1:33.51  2:06.88  2:35.73  3:08.02  3:36.89
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        4:09.22  25              P    28.28    59.04  1:29.66  2:02.99  2:35.50  3:08.99  3:38.18
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER          4:10.84  26              P    30.30  1:03.41  1:34.09  2:09.76  2:39.19  3:11.57  3:40.50
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       4:11.27  27              P    29.26  1:01.51  1:33.17  2:07.46  2:37.99  3:12.92  3:40.44
RVA,  A  F.S.         10    RIVER VALLEY   4:11.34  28              P    29.02  1:01.27  1:35.06  2:11.69  2:41.61  3:15.52  3:42.95
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         4:12.10  29              P    29.51  1:02.46  1:31.93  2:05.05  2:35.00  3:08.89  3:39.03
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      4:12.56  30              P    29.60  1:02.45  1:33.78  2:07.81  2:38.95  3:12.23  3:40.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  4:15.26  31              P    29.45  1:02.57  1:33.31  2:07.32  2:38.00  3:13.22  3:42.65
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      4:15.31  32              P    30.17  1:02.47  1:33.11  2:11.40  2:28.06  3:14.37  3:42.76
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     4:15.52  33              P    28.56    59.15  1:30.54  2:05.46  2:36.70  3:11.77  3:41.98
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         4:19.82  34              P    31.42  1:07.10  1:37.79  2:11.21  2:43.66  3:18.61  3:47.58
BC,  A  F.S.           9    BEAR CREEK     4:23.47  35              P    31.54  1:04.93  1:36.56  2:10.90  2:43.77  3:21.95  3:51.07
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE       DQUED                   P    28.16    59.02  1:14.59  1:59.47  2:28.15  2:58.64  3:26.78

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           23.39   1    23.32 F1
RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            23.70   2    23.46 F2
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      24.40   8    23.85 F3
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            23.98   3    24.35 F4
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          24.29   4    24.39 F5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        24.32   6    24.40 F6
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO    24.35   7    24.45 F7
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG    24.31   5    24.59 F8

HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH    24.57   9    24.55 C1
LA FRENIERE, ALEX     11    DAVIS            24.83  13    24.63 C2
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.64  10    24.66 C3
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        24.84  14    24.68 C4
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             24.65  11    24.79 C5
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        24.71  12    24.89 C6
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        25.19  15    25.08 C7
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             25.41  16    25.10 C8

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           23.39   1
RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            23.70   2
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            23.98   3
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          24.29   4
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG    24.31   5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        24.32   6
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO    24.35   7
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      24.40   8
HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH    24.57   9
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      24.64  10
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             24.65  11
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        24.71  12
LA FRENIERE, ALEX     11    DAVIS            24.83  13
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        24.84  14
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        25.19  15
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             25.41  16
DEL BONDIO, SOPHIA    11    VINTAGE          25.46  17
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY           25.60  18
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA  12    ST. FRANCIS      25.64  19
WATERS, CASSIDY       11    WEST             25.70  20
CARPENTER, ALYSON     12    ANGELO RODRIG    25.82  22
RODE, MADDI           11    VISTA DEL LAG    25.82  21
BREST, KAYLYN         12    ROCKLIN          25.86  23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RUNYON, NICOLE        12    EL CAMINO        25.90  24
HOHNE, KATHERINE      12    SONORA           25.92  25
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        26.03  26
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    12    BELLA VISTA      26.14  27
SEN, SAKURA           11    PACHECO          26.15  28
REHORN, MADDY         11    EL CAMINO        26.40  29
BURKE, EMMA           11    PITMAN           26.43  30
CHIMNI, AMARITA       12    OAKRIDGE         26.50  32
SALAZAR, PALOMA       12    BUHACH COLONY    26.50  31
VU, DOMINIQUE         11    COSUMNES OAKS    26.51  33
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION     26.57  34
JACKSON, SUMMER       12    EL CAMINO        26.58  35
BROWN, CELESTE        11    RIO AMERICANO    26.68  36
MCCABE, KELSEY        12    MERCED           26.84  37
BORCHARD, EMILY       12    WOODLAND         26.86  38
WAITE, KAMARIN        12    PITMAN           26.92  39
COCKER, ELIZABETH     11    CORDOVA          27.02  40
HARRIS, ELIZABETH     12    VACAVILLE        27.09  41
CAMPBELL, ASHTON      11    WILL C. WOOD     27.16  42
CRONIN, GIANNA        12    ST. FRANCIS      27.17  43
MCHUGH, KAILIE        12    BEAR CREEK       27.26  44
ALMANZA, HAYLEY       12    ST. MARYS        27.54  45
EPPS, SHELBY          11    ST. MARYS        27.55  46
WEISS, KATIE          12    PONDEROSA        27.88  47
MORTENSEN, THOMINE    11    CASA ROBLE       27.99  48
WOSTER, HANNAH        12    OAKMONT         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            52.13   1    51.49 F1  P    24.82
                                                                    F    24.22
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            52.28   2    52.27 F2  P    25.44
                                                                    F    25.12
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS      52.38   5    52.28 F3  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.08
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO    52.52   6    52.38 F4  P    25.15
                                                                    F    25.39
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        52.28   3    52.41 F5  P    24.92
                                                                    F    24.90
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      52.34   4    52.52 F6  P    25.11
                                                                    F    25.08
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.92   7    52.73 F7  P    25.42
                                                                    F    25.10
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          52.93   9    52.93 F8  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.42

SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      53.11  10    52.54 C1  P    25.94
                                                                    F    26.15
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO          53.15  11    52.83 C2  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE          52.93   8    53.00 C3  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.53
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE         53.84  14    53.56 C4  P    26.15
                                                                    F    25.84
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             54.03  16    53.70 C5  P    26.13
                                                                    F    25.37
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      53.37  12    53.84 C6  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.85
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY    53.94  15    53.96 C7  P    25.80
                                                                    F    25.94
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS            54.06  17    54.58 C8  P    26.29
                                                                    F    26.23
WOO, SAMMIE           11    PONDEROSA        53.82  13          C   P    26.33

RIEGER, ALEX          11    DAVIS            52.13   1              P    24.82
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     10    VACAVILLE        52.28   3              P    24.92
LA FRENIERE, MARRISA  12    DAVIS            52.28   2              P    25.44
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      52.34   4              P    25.11
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS      52.38   5              P    25.27
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO    52.52   6              P    25.15
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.92   7              P    25.42
MURPHY, HALEY         11    VINTAGE          52.93   9              P    25.56
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE          52.93   8              P    25.57
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      10    GRANITE BAY      53.11  10              P    25.94
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO          53.15  11              P    25.57
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      11    ST. FRANCIS      53.37  12              P    25.50
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE         53.84  14              P    26.15
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY    53.94  15              P    25.80
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      12    LODI             54.03  16              P    26.13
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS            54.06  17              P    26.29
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON            54.17  18              P    25.80
PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO          54.33  19              P    26.19
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    12    ST. MARYS        54.35  20              P    26.27
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION     54.48  21              P    26.45
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      11    OAKRIDGE         54.58  22              P    26.17
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     11    DEL CAMPO        55.03  23              P    26.34
RENAUD, ALICE         11    DAVIS            55.15  24              P    26.59
ADAMS, CASSIE         11    LODI             55.41  25              P    26.56
CAGLE, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO        55.66  26              P    26.90
LARAMORE, KATIE       12    BENICIA          55.72  27              P    26.98
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        55.75  28              P    26.66
GUINN, AELISH         11    ROCKLIN          55.78  29              P    26.69
SMITH, OLIVIA         12    LODI             56.78  30              P    27.30
CARPENTER, ALYSON     12    ANGELO RODRIG    57.03  31              P    26.81
RUNYON, NICOLE        12    EL CAMINO        57.69  32              P    26.88
ISAACS, RACHEL        11    RIO AMERICANO    57.78  33              P    27.26
SEN, SAKURA           11    PACHECO          57.90  34              P    27.66
BEDFORD, STAPHANIE    12    CASA ROBLE       58.07  36              P    27.76
WATERS, CASSIDY       11    WEST             58.07  35              P    27.78
RODE, MADDI           11    VISTA DEL LAG    58.20  37              P    28.01
SALAZAR, PALOMA       12    BUHACH COLONY    58.28  38              P    28.61
REHORN, MADDY         11    EL CAMINO        58.29  39              P    27.27
KOLOKOTRONIS, MARISA  12    ST. FRANCIS      58.37  40              P    27.53
MORTENSEN, JOSEFINE   11    CASA ROBLE     1:00.01  41              P    28.40
WHEELER, BRIGID       12    OAKMONT        1:00.31  42              P    28.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          1:52.26   5  1:49.61 F1  P    25.79    53.90  1:23.11
                                                                    F    25.72    53.01  1:21.35
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:51.82   4  1:50.21 F2  P    26.25    54.69  1:23.54
                                                                    F    25.84    53.62  1:22.00
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.56   7  1:50.97 F3  P    26.02    54.49  1:23.79
                                                                    F    25.28    52.70  1:21.46
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      1:51.11   1  1:51.00 F4  P    25.99    53.27  1:21.82
                                                                    F    26.22    54.13  1:22.09
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD   1:51.19   2  1:51.10 F5  P    25.99    54.05  1:22.78
                                                                    F    25.93    53.91  1:22.49
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.71   8  1:52.27 F6  P    25.96    54.48  1:24.03
                                                                    F    25.88    54.06  1:23.19
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.75   3  1:52.91 F7  P    26.43    54.89  1:23.44
                                                                    F    26.20    54.25  1:23.23
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          1:52.40   6  1:53.43 F8  P    26.22    54.27  1:23.36
                                                                    F    26.19    54.53  1:24.01

PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:54.33  12  1:51.42 C1  P    26.56    55.07  1:24.55
                                                                    F    25.66    53.68  1:22.55
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.11  10  1:53.59 C2  P    26.75    55.53  1:24.78
                                                                    F    26.57    55.25  1:24.41
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.47  13  1:53.69 C3  P    26.65    55.42  1:24.45
                                                                    F    25.98    54.10  1:22.97
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO        1:54.23  11  1:54.18 C4  P    26.48    54.71  1:24.18
                                                                    F    26.77    55.31  1:24.63
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     1:53.86   9  1:54.26 C5  P    26.50    54.96  1:24.51
                                                                    F    26.22    54.70  1:24.61
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:54.55  14  1:54.86 C6  P    26.39    55.62  1:25.14
                                                                    F    25.82    54.83  1:24.69
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA      1:56.25  15  1:56.48 C7  P    26.18    54.83  1:25.50
                                                                    F    26.42    55.34  1:25.87
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS          1:56.92  16  1:57.47 C8  P    26.80    55.67  1:25.80
                                                                    F    26.89    56.03  1:26.33

HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      1:51.11   1              P    25.99    53.27  1:21.82
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD   1:51.19   2              P    25.99    54.05  1:22.78
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY    1:51.75   3              P    26.43    54.89  1:23.44
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     11    ST. FRANCIS    1:51.82   4              P    26.25    54.69  1:23.54
DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          1:52.26   5              P    25.79    53.90  1:23.11
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          1:52.40   6              P    26.22    54.27  1:23.36
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.56   7              P    26.02    54.49  1:23.79
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.71   8              P    25.96    54.48  1:24.03
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     1:53.86   9              P    26.50    54.96  1:24.51
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.11  10              P    26.75    55.53  1:24.78
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     11    DEL ORO        1:54.23  11              P    26.48    54.71  1:24.18
PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  1:54.33  12              P    26.56    55.07  1:24.55
WOO, CATHY            12    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.47  13              P    26.65    55.42  1:24.45
BRITTON, KATELIN      11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:54.55  14              P    26.39    55.62  1:25.14
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA      1:56.25  15              P    26.18    54.83  1:25.50
ZHU, KIM              11    DAVIS          1:56.92  16              P    26.80    55.67  1:25.80
LAMPE, CYPRESS        12    OAKRIDGE       1:57.80  17              P    26.79    55.87  1:26.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       1:57.83  18              P    27.98    57.58  1:27.98
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK      1:57.89  19              P    27.17    56.82  1:27.63
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      1:58.01  20              P    27.50    57.28  1:27.66
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.83  21              P    26.99    57.95  1:29.63
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     12    ATWATER        2:01.04  22              P    27.65    57.68  1:28.95
MILLER, ALISON        12    MERCED         2:01.18  23              P    27.47    57.69  1:29.33
BARKER, HALEY         11    WHITNEY        2:01.86  24              P    27.90    58.92  1:30.55
RENAUD, ALICE         11    DAVIS          2:03.64  25              P    27.52    58.51  1:30.90
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           2:04.07  26              P    28.18    59.30  1:31.77
CAGLE, LAUREN         12    EL CAMINO      2:04.56  27              P    28.41    59.83  1:32.49
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    11    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.66  28              P    28.05    59.50  1:31.77
BORCHARD, EMILY       12    WOODLAND       2:04.80  29              P    28.23    59.49  1:31.83
JOHNSON, BRIANA       12    OAKRIDGE       2:05.65  30              P    29.60  1:01.20  1:33.67
NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA      2:06.47  31              P    29.22  1:00.55  1:33.12
WARIX, SARA           11    BELLA VISTA    2:06.71  32              P    29.26  1:02.20  1:35.19
TAYLOR, KYLIE         11    TRACY          2:06.95  33              P    29.08  1:01.07  1:34.14
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:08.27  34              P    28.66    59.44  1:33.11
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     11    NEVADA UNION   2:08.39  35              P    29.41  1:02.41  1:35.72
REIMERS, HALEY        11    ROCKLIN        2:09.91  36              P    29.41  1:01.35  1:35.28
FERNANDEZ, ROBYN      12    NEVADA UNION   2:12.18  37              P    28.97  1:01.15  1:36.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          4:49.58   1  4:49.18 F1  P    26.19    54.70  1:23.57  1:52.89  2:22.26  2:51.78  3:21.37
                                                                       3:51.19  4:20.96
                                                                    F    25.96    54.16  1:22.96  1:52.17  2:21.72  2:51.24  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.40  4:20.06
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:55.17   3  4:52.62 F2  P    26.73    55.96  1:25.50  1:55.64  2:25.60  2:55.29  3:25.08
                                                                       3:55.27  4:25.22
                                                                    F    26.06    54.43  1:23.36  1:52.62  2:22.04  2:51.69  3:21.50
                                                                       3:51.61  4:22.29
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     4:57.33   4  4:57.94 F3  P    27.20    56.71  1:26.81  1:56.76  2:27.00  2:56.92  3:26.95
                                                                       3:57.23  4:27.53
                                                                    F    27.13    56.62  1:26.74  1:56.82  2:27.07  2:57.40  3:27.88
                                                                       3:58.47  4:28.59
EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.35   8  4:58.61 F4  P    27.69    57.97  1:28.80  1:59.97  2:30.99  3:02.10  3:33.31
                                                                       4:04.05  4:34.71
                                                                    F    27.18    56.39  1:26.30  1:56.55  2:26.86  2:57.20  3:27.92
                                                                       3:58.47  4:28.80
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.02   2  4:58.69 F5  P    27.19    56.68  1:26.39  1:56.14  2:26.12  2:55.98  3:26.04
                                                                       3:56.01  4:25.83
                                                                    F    26.79    56.20  1:26.31  1:56.90  2:27.58  2:57.85  3:28.13
                                                                       3:58.61  4:29.13
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      5:00.86   6  5:02.80 F6  P    27.25    56.98  1:27.40  1:57.78  2:28.13  2:58.57  3:29.27
                                                                       4:00.13  4:31.42
                                                                    F    27.47    57.13  1:27.31  1:57.77  2:28.21  2:58.82  3:29.81
                                                                       4:01.08  4:32.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          5:02.69   7  5:03.69 F7  P    27.21    56.87  1:27.55  1:58.35  2:28.81  2:59.75  3:30.93
                                                                       4:02.25  4:32.94
                                                                    F    26.97    56.44  1:27.03  1:58.05  2:29.17  3:00.22  3:31.43
                                                                       4:02.71  4:33.76
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      4:58.79   5  5:04.05 F8  P    26.85    56.11  1:26.29  1:56.47  2:26.77  2:56.81  3:27.39
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.82
                                                                    F    27.14    56.66  1:27.05  1:57.81  2:28.75  3:00.38  3:31.57
                                                                       4:02.99  4:34.07

PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.38  11  4:58.93 C1  P    27.71    57.16  1:27.31  1:58.26  2:29.45  3:00.23  3:31.69
                                                                       4:03.38  4:35.16
                                                                    F    27.32    56.97  1:26.89  1:57.13  2:27.23  2:57.49  3:27.77
                                                                       3:58.47  4:29.14
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      5:05.70  10  5:04.20 C2  P    27.78    57.91  1:28.62  1:59.57  2:30.29  3:01.49  3:32.68
                                                                       4:03.86  4:35.09
                                                                    F    27.85    58.01  1:28.81  1:59.61  2:30.56  3:01.42  3:32.14
                                                                       4:02.94  4:33.92
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.42  12  5:06.74 C3  P    28.28    58.50  1:29.35  2:00.76  2:31.86  3:03.23  3:34.62
                                                                       4:05.83  4:37.40
                                                                    F    27.79    57.87  1:28.90  1:59.98  2:31.36  3:02.42  3:33.84
                                                                       4:05.31  4:36.63
VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       5:09.12  13  5:11.19 C4  P    28.65    59.15  1:29.88  2:01.05  2:32.16  3:03.40  3:34.93
                                                                       4:06.80  4:38.26
                                                                    F    28.27    58.41  1:29.27  2:00.61  2:32.36  3:04.05  3:36.34
                                                                       4:08.59  4:40.61
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.51   9  5:11.81 C5  P    26.76    56.17  1:26.30  1:56.69  2:27.41  2:58.42  3:30.27
                                                                       4:02.43  4:34.41
                                                                    F    27.28    57.36  1:27.80  1:58.67  2:30.12  3:02.44  3:34.85
                                                                       4:07.60  4:40.13
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      5:12.53  14  5:11.92 C6  P    28.02    58.05  1:28.53  1:59.78  2:31.21  3:03.22  3:35.61
                                                                       4:08.15  4:40.57
                                                                    F    28.14    58.33  1:29.12  2:00.47  2:31.59  3:03.50  3:35.76
                                                                       4:08.11  4:40.73
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    5:14.87  16  5:14.61 C7  P    28.08    59.01  1:30.66  2:02.47  2:34.31  3:06.31  3:38.49
                                                                       4:10.90  4:43.30
                                                                    F    28.20    58.70  1:30.21  2:01.83  2:33.83  3:06.19  3:38.41
                                                                       4:10.70  4:43.23
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         5:12.59  15  5:15.15 C8  P    27.79    58.67  1:30.10  2:01.86  2:33.87  3:05.73  3:37.83
                                                                       4:09.85  4:41.69
                                                                    F    27.60    58.97  1:30.88  2:03.40  2:35.67  3:07.91  3:40.39
                                                                       4:12.67  4:44.47

DEVINE, CHENOA         9    DAVIS          4:49.58   1              P    26.19    54.70  1:23.57  1:52.89  2:22.26  2:51.78  3:21.37
                                                                       3:51.19  4:20.96
ANDERSON, JORDAN      10    GRANITE BAY    4:55.02   2              P    27.19    56.68  1:26.39  1:56.14  2:26.12  2:55.98  3:26.04
                                                                       3:56.01  4:25.83
LARSON, SYDNEY         9    RIO AMERICANO  4:55.17   3              P    26.73    55.96  1:25.50  1:55.64  2:25.60  2:55.29  3:25.08
                                                                       3:55.27  4:25.22
WINTER, HAYLEY        11    BEAR RIVER     4:57.33   4              P    27.20    56.71  1:26.81  1:56.76  2:27.00  2:56.92  3:26.95
                                                                       3:57.23  4:27.53
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       11    WOODCREEK      4:58.79   5              P    26.85    56.11  1:26.29  1:56.47  2:26.77  2:56.81  3:27.39
                                                                       3:57.96  4:28.82
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      5:00.86   6              P    27.25    56.98  1:27.40  1:57.78  2:28.13  2:58.57  3:29.27
                                                                       4:00.13  4:31.42
JOHNSON, HEATHER      11    DAVIS          5:02.69   7              P    27.21    56.87  1:27.55  1:58.35  2:28.81  2:59.75  3:30.93
                                                                       4:02.25  4:32.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EASTMAN, HANNAH       10    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.35   8              P    27.69    57.97  1:28.80  1:59.97  2:30.99  3:02.10  3:33.31
                                                                       4:04.05  4:34.71
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    5:04.51   9              P    26.76    56.17  1:26.30  1:56.69  2:27.41  2:58.42  3:30.27
                                                                       4:02.43  4:34.41
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      5:05.70  10              P    27.78    57.91  1:28.62  1:59.57  2:30.29  3:01.49  3:32.68
                                                                       4:03.86  4:35.09
PINSON, CLAIRE        10    SACRAMENTO CO  5:06.38  11              P    27.71    57.16  1:27.31  1:58.26  2:29.45  3:00.23  3:31.69
                                                                       4:03.38  4:35.16
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:07.42  12              P    28.28    58.50  1:29.35  2:00.76  2:31.86  3:03.23  3:34.62
                                                                       4:05.83  4:37.40
VELEZ, MADELEINE      12    OAKRIDGE       5:09.12  13              P    28.65    59.15  1:29.88  2:01.05  2:32.16  3:03.40  3:34.93
                                                                       4:06.80  4:38.26
GARCIA, KRISTIN       12    EL CAMINO      5:12.53  14              P    28.02    58.05  1:28.53  1:59.78  2:31.21  3:03.22  3:35.61
                                                                       4:08.15  4:40.57
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         5:12.59  15              P    27.79    58.67  1:30.10  2:01.86  2:33.87  3:05.73  3:37.83
                                                                       4:09.85  4:41.69
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    5:14.87  16              P    28.08    59.01  1:30.66  2:02.47  2:34.31  3:06.31  3:38.49
                                                                       4:10.90  4:43.30
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     12    ATWATER        5:17.38  17              P    28.53    59.46  1:31.30  2:03.28  2:35.61  3:07.82  3:40.05
                                                                       4:12.56  4:45.24
SANBORN, KYRA         12    RIO AMERICANO  5:18.81  18              P    29.56  1:01.72  1:34.00  2:06.47  2:38.87  3:11.20  3:43.61
                                                                       4:15.80  4:47.77
MILLER, ALISON        12    MERCED         5:19.61  19              P    28.38    59.04  1:30.85  2:03.03  2:35.41  3:08.11  3:41.20
                                                                       4:14.28  4:47.25
SCHAFER, BREANNA      12    VACAVILLE      5:20.51  20              P    29.70  1:01.87  1:34.40  2:06.94  2:39.21  3:11.39  3:43.85
                                                                       4:16.24  4:48.85
BARKER, HALEY         11    WHITNEY        5:22.99  21              P    28.77  1:01.08  1:32.97  2:05.58  2:38.46  3:11.57  3:44.41
                                                                       4:18.05  4:51.18
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN        5:25.62  22              P    29.27  1:01.03  1:33.22  2:05.54  2:38.49  3:11.55  3:45.05
                                                                       4:18.54  4:52.34
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  5:34.36  23              P    29.94  1:02.97  1:36.50  2:10.54  2:44.67  3:19.21  3:53.32
                                                                       4:27.54  5:01.52
GARCIA, MAYRA         12    LOS BANOS      5:35.74  24              P    30.37  1:02.71  1:36.21  2:10.41  2:44.80  3:19.31  3:53.55
                                                                       4:28.16  5:03.00
WARIX, SARA           11    BELLA VISTA    5:36.08  25              P    30.87  1:05.19  1:40.30  2:15.08  2:49.81  3:24.58  3:59.23
                                                                       4:33.46  5:05.92
TAYLOR, KYLIE         11    TRACY          5:39.53  26              P    30.59  1:04.41  1:38.80  2:13.50  2:48.12  3:22.96  3:57.62
                                                                       4:32.63  5:06.78
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      11    BELLA VISTA    5:40.96  27              P    31.31  1:05.20  1:39.58  2:14.42  2:49.30  3:24.03  3:59.07
                                                                       4:33.93  5:08.18
COCKER, ELIZABETH     11    CORDOVA        5:41.89  28              P    30.49  1:03.11  1:36.98  2:11.48  2:46.64  3:21.76  3:57.40
                                                                       4:32.74  5:08.08
HAMMOND, EMILY        11    WOODCREEK      5:42.30  29              P    30.66  1:03.61  1:37.39  2:11.98  2:46.92  3:22.26  3:57.67
                                                                       4:32.91  5:08.34
ANDRE, CAMILLE        12    BELLA VISTA    5:42.50  30              P    29.93  1:02.97  1:36.83  2:11.57  2:46.83  3:22.28  3:58.04
                                                                       4:33.49  5:08.99
COZENS, KAITLYN       12    ST. FRANCIS    5:43.49  31              P    31.24  1:05.04  1:39.68  2:15.01  2:50.04  3:24.99  4:00.28
                                                                       4:34.77  5:09.73
RAMPALLI, RAYNA       11    RIO AMERICANO  5:43.74  32              P    29.61  1:02.58  1:36.54  2:11.05  2:45.96  3:20.95  3:56.45
                                                                       4:32.60  5:08.92
REIMERS, HALEY        11    ROCKLIN        5:47.26  33              P    31.11  1:04.88  1:39.68  2:14.65  2:49.21  3:24.02  3:59.27
                                                                       4:34.86  5:11.91
WURSTER, CHRISTIE     11    NEVADA UNION   5:50.85  34              P    30.43  1:03.94  1:38.87  2:14.59  2:50.27  3:26.22  4:02.76
                                                                       4:39.08  5:15.43
AGARDY, CORTNEY       11    LINCOLN        5:51.83  35              P    30.78  1:04.81  1:40.29  2:16.72  2:53.16  3:29.64  4:06.72
                                                                       4:43.59  5:19.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TWOMEY, SARAH         11    BELLA VISTA    5:52.98  36              P    30.61  1:04.63  1:39.90  2:16.64  2:53.59  3:30.13  4:07.11
                                                                       4:43.92  5:19.68
MAHONEY, BROOKE       11    TOKAY          5:57.93  37              P    31.96  1:06.15  1:41.79  2:18.30  2:54.80  3:31.32  4:08.30
                                                                       4:45.68  5:22.35
FRECH, HANNAH         11    ST. FRANCIS    6:06.44  38              P    31.56  1:06.43  1:43.19  2:20.40  2:58.08  3:36.05  4:13.78
                                                                       4:51.89  5:30.09

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS            55.01   1    55.46 F1  P    27.13
                                                                    F    27.30
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        57.17   2    56.69 F2  P    27.66
                                                                    F    27.46
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO    57.62   4    56.93 F3  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.91
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      57.55   3    56.99 F4  P    28.39
                                                                    F    27.94
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY      57.84   5    57.57 F5  P    28.36
                                                                    F    28.30
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA        58.59   6    58.09 F6  P    28.32
                                                                    F    28.22
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.32   8  1:00.24 F7  P    30.06
                                                                    F    29.44
PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO        1:00.28   7  1:00.42 F8  P    28.86
                                                                    F    29.03

GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.51   9  1:00.98 C1  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.43
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.28  14  1:01.05 C2  P    30.39
                                                                    F    29.82
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.73  11  1:01.27 C3  P    30.22
                                                                    F    29.64
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN         1:02.32  15  1:01.77 C4  P    30.52
                                                                    F    29.96
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:01.71  10  1:01.85 C5  P    29.75
                                                                    F    29.77
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.94  13  1:02.22 C6  P    29.92
                                                                    F    30.16
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.84  16  1:02.57 C7  P    30.81
                                                                    F    30.29
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:03.07  17  1:02.87 C8  P    31.09
                                                                    F    30.72
GUINN, AELISH         11    ROCKLIN        1:01.90  12          C   P    29.88

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS            55.01   1              P    27.13
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        57.17   2              P    27.66
HENSON, KASSIDY        9    GRANITE BAY      57.55   3              P    28.39
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO    57.62   4              P    28.27
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY      57.84   5              P    28.36
LEHR, TAYLOR          11    PONDEROSA        58.59   6              P    28.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PENNEY, ALYSSA        11    DEL ORO        1:00.28   7              P    28.86
ELLIS, LISA           12    NEVADA UNION   1:00.32   8              P    30.06
GREEN, NATALIE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.51   9              P    29.46
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:01.71  10              P    29.75
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.73  11              P    30.22
REEGO, GRACE          11    GRANITE BAY    1:01.94  13              P    29.92
FARRAR, NOELLE        12    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.28  14              P    30.39
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN         1:02.32  15              P    30.52
BLANEY, NICOLE        11    NEVADA UNION   1:02.84  16              P    30.81
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:03.07  17              P    31.09
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      12    WOODCREEK      1:03.45  18              P    31.02
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      11    OAKRIDGE       1:04.15  19              P    30.64
DANIELS, MACKENZIE    11    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.20  20              P    31.01
WOSTER, HANNAH        12    OAKMONT        1:04.45  21              P    31.55
HOUGHTON, MARTA       12    SONORA         1:05.24  22              P    31.79
BEDFORD, STAPHANIE    12    CASA ROBLE     1:05.36  23              P    32.21
SCHAFFER, ALYRIA      11    DEL CAMPO      1:05.59  24              P    31.52
HERRON, MADELINE      12    BEAR RIVER     1:05.73  25              P    31.92
SCHALLER, TAYLOR      11    MERCED         1:05.91  26              P    31.63
JOHNSON, BRIANA       12    OAKRIDGE       1:06.04  27              P    32.39
FISICARO, HALEY       12    CERES          1:06.80  28              P    32.16
BANNISTER, ELIZABETH  11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.97  29              P    32.36
DEEHR, SHANDEE        12    DEL CAMPO      1:08.39  30              P    32.55
WAITE, KAMARIN        12    PITMAN         1:08.99  31              P    33.24
BROWN, CELESTE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:10.30  32              P    34.48
BURKE, EMMA           11    PITMAN         1:11.36  33              P    34.12
CRONIN, GIANNA        12    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          1:03.33   1  1:03.31 F1  P    30.18
                                                                    F    29.89
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.86   2  1:03.61 F2  P    30.43
                                                                    F    29.88
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         1:04.87   3  1:03.95 F3  P    30.70
                                                                    F    30.28
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL        1:06.54   7  1:04.25 F4  P    31.59
                                                                    F    30.46
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          1:04.99   4  1:05.15 F5  P    30.81
                                                                    F    30.68
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE        1:05.85   5  1:05.28 F6  P    31.08
                                                                    F    30.61
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      1:05.97   6  1:06.60 F7  P    31.27
                                                                    F    31.25
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      1:06.56   8  1:06.75 F8  P    31.80
                                                                    F    31.54

TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.96  10  1:04.35 C1  P    31.99
                                                                    F    30.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           1:06.87   9  1:04.94 C2  P    31.95
                                                                    F    30.87
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.05  11  1:06.99 C3  P    31.70
                                                                    F    31.51
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON          1:07.35  12  1:07.05 C4  P    31.84
                                                                    F    31.66
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        1:07.45  13  1:07.22 C5  P    32.04
                                                                    F    32.09
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          1:07.73  14  1:08.10 C6  P    31.95
                                                                    F    32.02
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.28  16  1:08.91 C7  P    32.79
                                                                    F    32.81
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        1:08.81  15  1:08.99 C8  P    32.22
                                                                    F    32.43

BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          1:03.33   1              P    30.18
OXLEY, BRITTANY       11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:03.86   2              P    30.43
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         1:04.87   3              P    30.70
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          1:04.99   4              P    30.81
SWANSON, ALEX         11    VINTAGE        1:05.85   5              P    31.08
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      1:05.97   6              P    31.27
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL        1:06.54   7              P    31.59
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      1:06.56   8              P    31.80
ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           1:06.87   9              P    31.95
TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.96  10              P    31.99
BUTLER, ROBYN         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.05  11              P    31.70
AIKENS, JAIDA         12    DIXON          1:07.35  12              P    31.84
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        1:07.45  13              P    32.04
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          1:07.73  14              P    31.95
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        1:08.81  15              P    32.22
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:09.28  16              P    32.79
CHASE, HAYLEY         12    NEVADA UNION   1:09.30  17              P    32.71
MINOUEI, FRANCESCA    11    VACAVILLE      1:09.59  18              P    33.24
LARAMORE, KATIE       12    BENICIA        1:09.78  19              P    33.09
VAUGHN, ROSIE         12    MODESTO        1:10.39  20              P    33.58
CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS          1:10.83  21              P    33.61
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    11    ST. MARYS      1:10.86  22              P    33.55
DOBSON, MIDORI        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.02  23              P    33.35
MILLER, GABY          10    GRANITE BAY    1:11.19  24              P    33.55
SMITH, OLIVIA         12    LODI           1:11.75  25              P    34.02
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.32  26              P    34.30
EMERY, PAIGE          11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.35  27              P    34.20
JACKSON, SUMMER       12    EL CAMINO      1:12.56  28              P    33.89
WEILER, SARA          11    PLACER         1:13.32  29              P    34.90
JARVIS, TAYLOR        11    PITMAN         1:13.75  30              P    34.02
MURPHY, LILY          11    ST. FRANCIS    1:13.83  31              P    35.21
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:13.93  32              P    34.59
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    12    BELLA VISTA    1:14.00  33              P    35.22
MALONE, KELSEY        12    DEL ORO        1:14.10  34              P    34.91
MOTHERAL, MARIAH      11    DEL CAMPO      1:14.11  35              P    34.27
WEISS, KATIE          12    PONDEROSA      1:14.52  36              P    34.81
OLMSTEAD, MADISON     11    RIO AMERICANO  1:14.88  37              P    34.86
GHAVAMI, ARIANNA      12    ST. MARYS      1:15.57  38              P    35.78
GARCIA, EDIN          12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:16.16  39              P    36.35
PHILLIPS, SARAH        9    TURLOCK        1:16.74  40              P    36.06
CODY, ALEXANDRA       11    BELLA VISTA    1:17.87  41              P    35.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HANKS, JAMIE          12    CASA ROBLE     1:18.29  42              P    36.53
COX, HOLLY            12    PLACER          DQUED                   P    32.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           53.77   1    53.69 F1  P    25.47
                                                                    F    25.12
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        55.77   3    55.27 F2  P    25.95
                                                                    F    26.02
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY      55.38   2    55.80 F3  P    26.12
                                                                    F    26.04
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS      56.99   6    56.12 F4  P    27.05
                                                                    F    26.75
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD     56.30   4    56.52 F5  P    26.55
                                                                    F    26.55
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY      56.71   5    56.60 F6  P    26.91
                                                                    F    26.49
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE         58.75   8    57.67 F7  P    27.72
                                                                    F    27.60
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO    57.98   7    58.48 F8  P    27.61
                                                                    F    27.12

GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.20   9    57.91 C1  P    27.95
                                                                    F    27.44
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL          59.27  10    58.39 C2  P    27.34
                                                                    F    27.16
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN          59.90  13    58.84 C3  P    28.19
                                                                    F    28.06
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK        59.49  11    59.23 C4  P    28.06
                                                                    F    27.67
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.44  16    59.71 C5  P    28.49
                                                                    F    28.40
CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS            59.60  12    59.75 C6  P    27.90
                                                                    F    27.55
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           1:00.26  14  1:01.63 C7  P    28.18
                                                                    F    28.71
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.32  15  1:02.07 C8  P    28.34
                                                                    F    29.07

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      12    LINDEN           53.77   1              P    25.47
CALTON, HANNAH        12    GRANITE BAY      55.38   2              P    26.12
MAYNARD, PAIGE        10    VACAVILLE        55.77   3              P    25.95
CURRY, JOANNA         10    WILL C. WOOD     56.30   4              P    26.55
QUINTANA, HEAVEN       9    GRANITE BAY      56.71   5              P    26.91
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS      56.99   6              P    27.05
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO    57.98   7              P    27.61
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE         58.75   8              P    27.72
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR    59.20   9              P    27.95
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      12    KIMBALL          59.27  10              P    27.34
BELLO, SYDNEY         12    WOODCREEK        59.49  11              P    28.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CROW, VIVIAN          10    DAVIS            59.60  12              P    27.90
LEE, ANGELA           11    LINCOLN          59.90  13              P    28.19
BRIA, MOLLY           12    LODI           1:00.26  14              P    28.18
STAAB, KATELIN        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.32  15              P    28.34
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      12    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.44  16              P    28.49
GAGNON, SIMONE        12    RIPON          1:01.27  17              P    28.48
NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA      1:01.44  19              P    29.15
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY         1:01.44  18              P    28.59
MINOUEI, FRANCESCA    11    VACAVILLE      1:01.86  20              P    28.26
COVINGTON, KYLE       11    EL DORADO      1:02.08  21              P    28.47
CHASE, HAYLEY         12    NEVADA UNION   1:02.30  22              P    29.05
DOBSON, MIDORI        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:02.47  23              P    28.83
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.48  24              P    28.59
ANDRE, CAMILLE        12    BELLA VISTA    1:03.23  25              P    29.48
ISAACS, RACHEL        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.38  26              P    28.60
GARCIA, MAYRA         12    LOS BANOS      1:03.43  27              P    29.68
HUNTS, ELEANOR        11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:03.72  28              P    30.75
FISICARO, HALEY       12    CERES          1:04.00  29              P    28.94
GARCIA, GINA          11    DIXON          1:04.25  30              P    29.31
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    11    DEL ORO        1:04.54  31              P    31.03
SHEAFFER, KAYLIE      11    RIPON          1:04.82  32              P    29.83
GHAZI, VIAN           12    PLEASANT GROV  1:05.49  33              P    30.53
EPPS, SHELBY          11    ST. MARYS      1:05.58  34              P    30.37
HOHNE, KATHERINE      12    SONORA         1:05.63  35              P    31.09
GARCIA, EDIN          12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.74  36              P    31.05
BLATTLER, CEARA       12    EL CAMINO      1:05.75  37              P    30.39
COFFELT, KELLI        11    PITMAN         1:06.28  38              P    30.72
BREST, KAYLYN         12    ROCKLIN        1:06.37  39              P    30.10
CHRISTENSEN, AMANDA   12    MANTECA        1:06.51  40              P    30.78
LENT, MADELYNN        11    ROCKLIN        1:06.56  41              P    30.50
BANNISTER, ELIZABETH  11    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.78  43              P    30.27
PRESTON, RILEY        12    BRET HARTE     1:06.78  42              P    31.68
BRACKETT, LAUREN      11    GRANITE BAY    1:07.08  44              P    30.92
WHEELER, BRIGID       12    OAKMONT        1:07.16  45              P    30.34
GREEN, MAISY          11    TRACY          1:07.52  46              P    30.71
ALLIN, NATALIE        12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.90  47              P    31.46
EPWORTH, SAMANTHA     11    BELLA VISTA    1:08.97  48              P    32.17
BENNY, EMILY          12    ROCKLIN        1:09.08  49              P    31.86
GREER, ALEANDRA       11    OAKRIDGE       1:09.21  50              P    31.78
ARCEO, MIKAYLA        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:09.31  51              P    31.89
MOODY, TAMI           11    LINDEN          DQUED                   P    28.58
USHANA, CHRISTIANA    12    PITMAN          DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

NISSON, JACQUELINE     9    PONDEROSA                   1:01.16
WICKMAN, CARLY        11    DOWNEY                      1:02.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS          2:01.11   1  2:02.07 F1  P    26.71    56.09  1:32.94
                                                                    F    26.29    55.47  1:32.84
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          2:02.37   2  2:02.16 F2  P    26.35    56.65  1:33.22
                                                                    F    26.31    56.97  1:33.40
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      2:03.74   3  2:03.70 F3  P    26.62    57.60  1:34.00
                                                                    F    26.46    57.79  1:34.09
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.57   4  2:03.89 F4  P    27.14    57.91  1:34.88
                                                                    F    27.18    57.29  1:34.76
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.78   7  2:05.19 F5  P    27.15    58.34  1:37.74
                                                                    F    26.80    57.94  1:36.66
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.33   6  2:06.48 F6  P    27.35    58.44  1:36.09
                                                                    F    27.51    58.55  1:36.12
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         2:09.58   8  2:08.09 F7  P    27.30  1:01.13  1:38.02
                                                                    F    27.21  1:00.78  1:37.17
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          2:06.11   5  2:08.33 F8  P    27.39    59.69  1:35.48
                                                                    F    27.15  1:00.20  1:36.81

TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.87  15  2:05.67 C1  P    28.30  1:03.08  1:42.65
                                                                    F    27.05    59.49  1:36.36
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.49  10  2:07.75 C2  P    27.93  1:01.62  1:39.71
                                                                    F    27.13    59.80  1:37.00
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.39   9  2:07.93 C3  P    27.28  1:01.42  1:41.90
                                                                    F    26.99    59.89  1:38.92
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE       2:11.47  13  2:09.33 C4  P    28.03  1:02.38  1:41.24
                                                                    F    27.57  1:00.17  1:38.90
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      2:11.46  12  2:09.94 C5  P    28.73  1:01.89  1:40.30
                                                                    F    28.77  1:01.84  1:39.39
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         2:11.66  14  2:11.18 C6  P    28.13  1:02.29  1:41.52
                                                                    F    28.09  1:01.58  1:40.70
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        2:11.10  11  2:11.50 C7  P    30.02  1:04.17  1:40.40
                                                                    F    29.22  1:03.90  1:40.14
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      2:13.30  16  2:17.06 C8  P    29.81  1:05.26  1:41.52
                                                                    F    30.02  1:06.17  1:44.16

HALSTED, TARA         12    DAVIS          2:01.11   1              P    26.71    56.09  1:32.94
BARKSDALE, EMMA       10    DAVIS          2:02.37   2              P    26.35    56.65  1:33.22
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    12    ROSEVILLE      2:03.74   3              P    26.62    57.60  1:34.00
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    12    GRANITE BAY    2:04.57   4              P    27.14    57.91  1:34.88
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    11    DAVIS          2:06.11   5              P    27.39    59.69  1:35.48
MCCLURE, MORGAN       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.33   6              P    27.35    58.44  1:36.09
YAMAHATA, TAYLOR      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:06.78   7              P    27.15    58.34  1:37.74
BALDWIN, HAILEE       12    PITMAN         2:09.58   8              P    27.30  1:01.13  1:38.02
JOHNSON, MADDISON     11    ST. FRANCIS    2:10.39   9              P    27.28  1:01.42  1:41.90
GARZA, HALLI          11    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:10.49  10              P    27.93  1:01.62  1:39.71
THOMPSON, SUMMER      10    OAKDALE        2:11.10  11              P    30.02  1:04.17  1:40.40
DUGAN, VANESSA        11    WOODCREEK      2:11.46  12              P    28.73  1:01.89  1:40.30
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   11    ANTELOPE       2:11.47  13              P    28.03  1:02.38  1:41.24
GASCH, KELSEY         12    FOLSOM         2:11.66  14              P    28.13  1:02.29  1:41.52
TADENA, JULIENNE      10    GRANITE BAY    2:12.87  15              P    28.30  1:03.08  1:42.65
OWENS, HALEY          11    EL DORADO      2:13.30  16              P    29.81  1:05.26  1:41.52
GAGNON, SIMONE        12    RIPON          2:14.45  17              P    28.28  1:02.50  1:41.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SANBORN, KYRA         12    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.87  18              P    29.62  1:03.45  1:43.54
DICKMAN, MADDIE       11    RIO AMERICANO  2:15.26  19              P    29.35  1:02.88  1:43.15
ROBERTS, ELISE        12    NAPA           2:15.62  20              P    29.80  1:06.93  1:43.67
LOHMANN, DANA         12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:17.77  21              P    29.30  1:06.31  1:44.31
VAUGHN, ROSIE         12    MODESTO        2:18.67  22              P    30.18  1:07.02  1:45.02
SCHAFER, BREANNA      12    VACAVILLE      2:19.56  23              P    31.63  1:07.89  1:48.00
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  12    STAGG          2:20.65  24              P    30.05  1:08.23  1:47.14
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    11    ST. MARYS      2:22.59  25              P    31.51  1:08.96  1:49.41
THOMPSON, KATELYNN    12    DEL ORO        2:23.36  26              P    32.29  1:09.66  1:48.51
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    11    DEL ORO        2:24.07  27              P    30.91  1:10.52  1:51.54
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      11    BELLA VISTA    2:25.32  28              P    30.59  1:08.16  1:52.33
MALONE, KELSEY        12    DEL ORO        2:25.79  29              P    30.40  1:07.40  1:49.88
BRACKETT, LAUREN      11    GRANITE BAY    2:26.06  30              P    31.16  1:09.23  1:52.49
COZENS, KAITLYN       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:26.10  31              P    31.56  1:10.78  1:53.50
TWOMEY, SARAH         11    BELLA VISTA    2:26.30  32              P    30.99  1:08.23  1:52.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.18   1  1:44.26 F1  P    26.53    55.79  1:22.42
                                                                    F    26.64    55.84  1:20.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.62   2  1:45.80 F2  P    27.18    57.18  1:23.48
                                                                    F    27.07    56.13  1:22.11
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99   3  1:50.05 F3  P    29.26    59.90  1:26.48
                                                                    F    28.84    59.18  1:25.69
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:52.73   5  1:52.30 F4  P    27.55  1:00.32  1:28.53
                                                                    F    27.45    59.77  1:28.06
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.06   4  1:52.55 F5  P    28.81  1:01.55  1:27.49
                                                                    F    28.80  1:02.21  1:28.00
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.60   7  1:53.67 F6  P    30.28  1:02.03  1:29.36
                                                                    F    30.16  1:01.65  1:28.92
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:53.05   6  1:54.27 F7  P    27.80    59.12  1:28.13
                                                                    F    29.31  1:00.63  1:29.77
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.00   8  1:55.20 F8  P    31.52  1:00.91  1:29.44
                                                                    F    31.18  1:00.71  1:29.23

NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.98  11  1:54.49 C1  P    28.44  1:00.45  1:29.30
                                                                    F    28.34  1:00.17  1:28.76
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:55.22  10  1:55.02 C2  P    29.21  1:01.12  1:29.26
                                                                    F    30.69  1:02.51  1:30.58
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.15   9  1:55.60 C3  P    29.67    59.16  1:27.45
                                                                    F    29.08    59.81  1:28.33
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:56.54  12  1:56.81 C4  P    29.42  1:02.10  1:30.30
                                                                    F    30.28  1:03.20  1:31.21
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:57.42  13  1:57.12 C5  P    31.23  1:02.09  1:29.29
                                                                    F    30.42  1:01.26  1:28.47
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.51  15  1:59.04 C6  P    29.79  1:03.58  1:34.56
                                                                    F    29.32  1:03.41  1:34.22
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:59.55  16  1:59.83 C7  P    28.88  1:07.05  1:34.29
                                                                    F    28.94  1:07.36  1:35.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.50  14  2:00.59 C8  P    31.72  1:02.40  1:32.85
                                                                    F    34.11  1:04.17  1:34.46

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:45.18   1              P    26.53    55.79  1:22.42
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.62   2              P    27.18    57.18  1:23.48
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.99   3              P    29.26    59.90  1:26.48
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:52.06   4              P    28.81  1:01.55  1:27.49
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:52.73   5              P    27.55  1:00.32  1:28.53
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:53.05   6              P    27.80    59.12  1:28.13
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.60   7              P    30.28  1:02.03  1:29.36
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.00   8              P    31.52  1:00.91  1:29.44
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.15   9              P    29.67    59.16  1:27.45
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:55.22  10              P    29.21  1:01.12  1:29.26
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:55.98  11              P    28.44  1:00.45  1:29.30
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:56.54  12              P    29.42  1:02.10  1:30.30
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:57.42  13              P    31.23  1:02.09  1:29.29
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.50  14              P    31.72  1:02.40  1:32.85
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.51  15              P    29.79  1:03.58  1:34.56
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:59.55  16              P    28.88  1:07.05  1:34.29
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:59.63  17              P    31.25  1:08.62  1:35.19
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    2:01.69  18              P    33.45  1:07.47  1:35.66
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          2:03.94  19              P    35.55  1:06.49  1:35.38
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:04.24  20              P    34.14  1:10.44  1:38.73
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:04.28  21              P    30.62  1:06.22  1:37.33
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:04.44  22              P    33.63  1:07.38  1:36.97
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:05.04  23              P    31.56  1:07.25  1:37.13
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:05.79  24              P    34.64  1:06.33  1:39.58
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           2:05.80  25              P    32.91  1:04.12  1:37.70
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         2:06.12  26              P    31.42  1:07.23  1:38.30
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  2:06.19  27              P    33.22  1:08.80  1:37.94
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  2:06.47  28              P    34.28  1:12.07  1:38.53
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:06.85  29              P    34.77  1:09.51  1:40.49
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        2:07.24  30              P    33.62  1:06.26  1:38.71
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  2:08.51  31              P    32.43  1:09.05  1:40.15
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        2:09.09  32              P    32.94  1:10.68  1:40.25
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   2:09.20  33              P    33.61  1:13.60  1:39.76
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     2:09.68  34              P    34.47  1:13.54  1:41.69
NH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     2:09.96  35              P    33.78  1:10.57  1:41.50
DOW,  A  VAR,         12    DOWNEY         2:10.01  36              P    32.61  1:11.24  1:40.43
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:10.09  37              P    35.19  1:10.77  1:40.95
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        2:10.56  38              P    34.39  1:10.73  1:49.49
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  2:10.77  39              P    34.04  1:08.95  1:42.47
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        2:12.49  40              P    35.83  1:12.25  1:43.43
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           2:12.84  41              P    33.74  1:11.94  1:44.02
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       2:13.13  42              P    29.10  1:08.83  1:42.53
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:13.67  43              P    33.93  1:11.52  1:43.77

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BULL, MEGAN           12    VACAVILLE                   2:36.30  15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MANCEBO, TAYLOR       12    ST. MARYS                   2:59.85  14
SCHOEFFING, ALEXANDRA 12    TURLOCK                     2:67.10  13
MATHEWS, COURTNEY     12    VACAVILLE                   2:80.25  12
PAULSON, KRISTINE     12    JOSEPH A. GRE               3:05.20  11
DIAL, ALLISON         11    LINCOLN                     3:10.95  10
HADSELL, CHARLOTTE    12    NAPA                        3:15.55   9
WHITELAW, KEEMA       11    EL CAMINO                   3:39.20   8
AUTREY, ALLISON       11    ST. FRANCIS                 3:42.60   7
PROSHAK, ANGELINA     11    EL CAMINO                   3:91.65   6
HOLDEN, SHELBIE       12    BELLA VISTA                 3:93.30   5
SONDERO, NATASHA       9    PITMAN                      4:12.35   4
CONNER, KARISSA       11    GRANITE BAY                 4:18.20   3
CRAYNE, AMY           12    ST. FRANCIS                 4:61.90   2
LUJAN, MIKAELA        12    NEVADA UNION                4:63.30   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.67   2  1:35.32 F1  P    24.60    49.22  1:13.35
                                                                    F    24.22    47.95  1:12.07
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.05   1  1:36.31 F2  P    24.45    47.82  1:12.61
                                                                    F    24.32    47.83  1:12.26
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.46   3  1:36.50 F3  P    24.26    49.42  1:14.40
                                                                    F    23.98    48.45  1:12.84
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:40.58   4  1:40.41 F4  P    23.78    50.58  1:16.34
                                                                    F    23.97    50.75  1:16.53
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.06   5  1:40.72 F5  P    24.87    50.07  1:17.94
                                                                    F    24.45    49.20  1:16.87
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.02   6  1:43.01 F6  P    25.25    52.57  1:18.84
                                                                    F    24.92    52.49  1:18.28
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:44.79   8  1:43.03 F7  P    26.52    52.73  1:19.10
                                                                    F    26.19    51.75  1:17.54
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.71   7  1:43.72 F8  P    26.63    53.59  1:19.82
                                                                    F    26.44    53.21  1:18.67

STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.54  12  1:43.26 C1  P    27.27    54.19  1:21.89
                                                                    F    24.59    51.02  1:17.11
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.27  10  1:44.69 C2  P    26.95    53.18  1:19.87
                                                                    F    26.37    52.74  1:18.53
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.08  13  1:46.22 C3  P    27.31    53.79  1:22.09
                                                                    F    26.87    53.00  1:21.20
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:45.09   9  1:46.40 C4  P    26.01    53.64  1:22.28
                                                                    F    25.83    54.08  1:23.95
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.21  14  1:46.65 C5  P    27.80    54.96  1:21.94
                                                                    F    27.66    54.42  1:21.75
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:48.14  16  1:47.67 C6  P    27.53    54.91  1:21.75
                                                                    F    27.47    54.74  1:22.12
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.47  17  1:47.74 C7  P    26.61    55.11  1:23.40
                                                                    F    26.01    54.26  1:21.77
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:47.98  15  1:48.33 C8  P    27.12    54.16  1:21.58
                                                                    F    27.08    54.20  1:21.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:46.02  11          C   P    25.88    53.37  1:20.50

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.05   1              P    24.45    47.82  1:12.61
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:37.67   2              P    24.60    49.22  1:13.35
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.46   3              P    24.26    49.42  1:14.40
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:40.58   4              P    23.78    50.58  1:16.34
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.06   5              P    24.87    50.07  1:17.94
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:44.02   6              P    25.25    52.57  1:18.84
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.71   7              P    26.63    53.59  1:19.82
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:44.79   8              P    26.52    52.73  1:19.10
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:45.09   9              P    26.01    53.64  1:22.28
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.27  10              P    26.95    53.18  1:19.87
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.54  12              P    27.27    54.19  1:21.89
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.08  13              P    27.31    53.79  1:22.09
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.21  14              P    27.80    54.96  1:21.94
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:47.98  15              P    27.12    54.16  1:21.58
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:48.14  16              P    27.53    54.91  1:21.75
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.47  17              P    26.61    55.11  1:23.40
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:49.34  18              P    28.42    55.65  1:23.06
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:49.85  19              P    24.59    53.38  1:22.41
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:50.30  20              P    27.81    55.97  1:24.08
RIP,  A  VAR.         12    RIPON          1:50.40  21              P    26.26    52.41  1:21.46
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:50.46  22              P    27.61    56.71  1:24.53
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:50.61  23              P    28.05    56.00  1:24.47
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:51.15  24              P    28.52    58.16  1:27.18
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:51.68  25              P    28.22    56.18  1:24.38
DOW,  A  VAR,         12    DOWNEY         1:52.16  26              P    26.27    55.96  1:24.55
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:52.84  27              P    26.29    42.64  1:00.33
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:53.66  28              P    28.39    56.83  1:25.15
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:53.73  29              P    27.57    57.00  1:25.82
NH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:53.99  30              P    28.25    56.92  1:26.37
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:55.41  31              P    25.94    54.85  1:27.40
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:55.92  32              P    29.35    57.72  1:27.77
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      1:56.07  33              P    29.40    58.53  1:28.15
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:56.81  34              P    30.05  1:00.35  1:29.22
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:59.65  35              P    29.75  1:01.70  1:31.89

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:28.45   1  3:26.51 F1  P    24.87    52.78  1:17.70  1:45.09  2:10.06  2:37.17  3:01.57
                                                                    F    24.43    51.70  1:16.20  1:43.58  2:08.37  2:35.69  2:59.77
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.43   3  3:27.58 F2  P    25.79    53.07  1:08.89  1:45.30  2:10.71  2:38.22  3:03.95
                                                                    F    25.43    52.67  1:16.97  1:43.65  2:08.50  2:35.80  3:00.33
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:31.25   2  3:27.83 F3  P    25.58    52.93  1:18.18  1:45.37  2:03.71  2:39.17  3:03.94
                                                                    F    25.46    53.00  1:09.15  1:44.82  2:09.61  2:36.30  2:51.95
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:39.30   5  3:37.08 F4  P    26.26    55.05  1:13.79  1:50.25  2:16.97  2:45.63  3:11.04
                                                                    F    25.74    53.75  1:20.28  1:50.01  2:16.17  2:44.06  3:09.45
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.00   6  3:37.71 F5  P    24.96    52.00  1:07.99  1:50.25  2:05.68  2:47.35  3:12.90
                                                                    F    25.15    51.83  1:19.40  1:49.26  2:15.50  2:45.20  3:09.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:38.59   4  3:38.01 F6  P    25.64    52.62  1:18.95  1:47.10  2:14.52  2:44.10  3:10.32
                                                                    F    25.80    52.95  1:19.11  1:47.48  2:14.92  2:44.04  3:09.93
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:44.23   7  3:43.29 F7  P    26.15    53.48  1:22.09  1:52.99  2:20.69  2:51.13  3:16.37
                                                                    F    25.94    54.18  1:22.32  1:52.22  2:19.55  2:50.19  3:15.12
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:47.09   9  3:45.18 F8  P    26.90    57.62  1:24.73  1:54.46  2:22.70  2:52.84  3:18.60
                                                                    F    26.60    57.49  1:23.90  1:52.84  2:20.53  2:50.71  3:16.64
PON,  A  VAR.         12    PONDEROSA      3:46.18   8          F   P    25.92    53.62  1:12.39  1:52.07  2:20.71  2:53.11  3:18.14

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:53.31  10  3:52.10 C1  P    27.91    58.58  1:26.60  1:57.68  2:26.30  2:57.27  3:23.68
                                                                    F    29.39  1:01.03  1:28.96  1:59.11  2:26.78  2:58.24  3:24.20
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:59.97  15  3:53.76 C2  P    29.03  1:01.04  1:30.88  2:04.08  2:32.51  3:03.71  3:30.96
                                                                    F    28.22    58.86  1:27.92  2:00.15  2:28.27  2:59.04  3:25.10
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:59.61  14  3:54.44 C3  P    28.88  1:00.78  1:29.20  2:01.90  2:30.71  3:02.80  3:29.86
                                                                    F    28.67    59.40  1:27.45  1:59.20  2:27.60  2:59.80  3:26.00
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:58.95  13  3:54.50 C4  P    30.50  1:03.67  1:31.89  2:03.08  2:31.13  3:01.23  3:28.48
                                                                    F    27.93    58.25  1:27.03  1:59.28  2:15.68  2:56.73  3:23.80
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:55.14  11  3:54.78 C5  P    24.77    51.71  1:20.46  1:54.03  2:24.58  2:58.38  3:25.29
                                                                    F    27.48    57.66  1:27.16  2:00.23  2:30.65  3:04.40  3:28.57
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:56.77  12          C   P    27.10    56.44  1:25.48  1:57.15  2:26.82  3:00.48  3:27.15
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          4:00.80  16          C   P    26.61    54.85  1:24.78  1:57.97  2:28.33  3:01.59  3:29.16

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:28.45   1              P    24.87    52.78  1:17.70  1:45.09  2:10.06  2:37.17  3:01.57
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:31.25   2              P    25.58    52.93  1:18.18  1:45.37  2:03.71  2:39.17  3:03.94
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:32.43   3              P    25.79    53.07  1:08.89  1:45.30  2:10.71  2:38.22  3:03.95
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:38.59   4              P    25.64    52.62  1:18.95  1:47.10  2:14.52  2:44.10  3:10.32
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:39.30   5              P    26.26    55.05  1:13.79  1:50.25  2:16.97  2:45.63  3:11.04
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.00   6              P    24.96    52.00  1:07.99  1:50.25  2:05.68  2:47.35  3:12.90
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:44.23   7              P    26.15    53.48  1:22.09  1:52.99  2:20.69  2:51.13  3:16.37
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:47.09   9              P    26.90    57.62  1:24.73  1:54.46  2:22.70  2:52.84  3:18.60
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:53.31  10              P    27.91    58.58  1:26.60  1:57.68  2:26.30  2:57.27  3:23.68
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:55.14  11              P    24.77    51.71  1:20.46  1:54.03  2:24.58  2:58.38  3:25.29
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:58.95  13              P    30.50  1:03.67  1:31.89  2:03.08  2:31.13  3:01.23  3:28.48
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:59.61  14              P    28.88  1:00.78  1:29.20  2:01.90  2:30.71  3:02.80  3:29.86
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:59.97  15              P    29.03  1:01.04  1:30.88  2:04.08  2:32.51  3:03.71  3:30.96
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           4:01.54  17              P    26.97    55.19  1:25.55  1:58.76  2:27.86  3:00.43  3:29.61
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      4:01.68  18              P    27.63    57.29  1:26.52  2:00.82  2:29.41  3:01.77  3:30.95
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     4:05.78  19              P    28.62  1:00.90  1:19.46  2:03.32  2:33.00  3:05.94  3:34.24
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:06.90  20              P    27.81    57.72  1:27.37  2:00.23  2:30.13  3:03.74  3:33.64
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      4:11.61  21              P    29.35  1:01.70  1:31.66  2:04.81  2:37.49  3:14.38  3:41.42
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        4:11.99  22              P    26.84    56.29  1:29.28  2:05.37  2:36.29  3:10.94  3:40.01
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        4:12.11  23              P    29.35  1:01.31  1:32.19  2:05.37  2:37.73  3:13.07  3:40.54
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:13.60  24              P    29.55  1:02.02  1:31.52  2:05.83  2:38.09  3:13.58  3:41.79
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  4:14.07  25              P    30.29  1:04.26  1:35.43  2:11.24  2:40.54  3:15.37  3:43.62
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  4:17.03  26              P    32.75  1:08.02  1:38.46  2:12.65  2:42.20  3:14.95  3:44.08
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:17.41  27              P    29.61  1:02.53  1:34.16  2:08.79  2:40.16  3:15.99  3:45.22
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           4:18.25  28              P    28.56  1:00.58  1:16.69  1:32.18  2:04.72  3:12.12  3:43.47
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   4:33.45  29              P    29.04  1:02.95  1:39.71  2:25.67  2:52.57  3:28.36  3:59.39
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   4:35.16  30              P    31.89  1:07.42  1:40.01  2:14.67  2:49.64  3:27.12  3:59.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHEELER, STETSON      10    JESUIT           22.33   1    22.28 F1
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     10    NEVADA UNION     22.64   2    22.56 F2
JONES, ZACHARY        10    CERES            22.84   3    22.67 F3
DILLON, JUSTIN        10    GRANITE BAY      23.09   7    22.81 F4
KEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    10    RIVER CITY       23.01   5    22.99 F5
HUTZ, THEODORE         9    ST. MARYS        23.05   6    23.07 F6
NOBILI, NICK           9    OAKMONT          23.14   8    23.28 F7
SUZUKI, SETH          10    KIMBALL          22.96   4    23.53 F8

BRADY, IAN            10    RIO AMERICANO    23.34  13    22.42 C1
GUIDI, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO    23.39  16    22.72 C2
PURDY, CODY           10    OAKMONT          23.15   9    23.12 C3
COCKER, DAVID          9    CORDOVA          23.38  15    23.25 C4
WATT, ROBERT           9    LODI             23.38  14    23.41 C5
ELSTE, SEVERIN        10    DOWNEY           23.27  11    23.58 C6
GOMEZ, CRIS           10    BENICIA          23.17  10    23.66 C7
SHAFTO, PEYTON         9    GRANITE BAY      23.34  12    23.84 C8

WHEELER, STETSON      10    JESUIT           22.33   1
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     10    NEVADA UNION     22.64   2
JONES, ZACHARY        10    CERES            22.84   3
SUZUKI, SETH          10    KIMBALL          22.96   4
KEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    10    RIVER CITY       23.01   5
HUTZ, THEODORE         9    ST. MARYS        23.05   6
DILLON, JUSTIN        10    GRANITE BAY      23.09   7
NOBILI, NICK           9    OAKMONT          23.14   8
PURDY, CODY           10    OAKMONT          23.15   9
GOMEZ, CRIS           10    BENICIA          23.17  10
ELSTE, SEVERIN        10    DOWNEY           23.27  11
BRADY, IAN            10    RIO AMERICANO    23.34  13
SHAFTO, PEYTON         9    GRANITE BAY      23.34  12
COCKER, DAVID          9    CORDOVA          23.38  15
WATT, ROBERT           9    LODI             23.38  14
GUIDI, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO    23.39  16
HURTADO, CODY         10    GRANITE BAY      23.57  17
EICHORN, BLAKE        10    ST. MARYS        23.59  18
ENGLAND, THOMAS       10    WOODLAND CHRI    23.67  19
EMERSON, CHRISTIAN    10    WOODCREEK        23.77  20
LEWIS, DREW           10    JESUIT           23.80  21
WILLIAMS, RYAN         9    WOODCREEK        23.84  22
BISHOP, SPENCER        9    TRACY            23.85  23
VANDERLANS, MATT       9    LODI             23.88  24
DEVINE, GREG          10    JESUIT           23.90  25
JUNGKEIT, JARED        9    LAGUNA CREEK     23.92  26
CHOY, DEREK            9    RIO AMERICANO    23.98  27
SOUSA, EVAN           10    BENICIA          24.02  28
HASEMEIER, WYATT      10    UNION MINE       24.06  29
VANG, ANDREW          10    MERCED           24.08  30
MACHADO, ANTHONY       9    LOS BANOS        24.14  31
BARLOW, NICK          10    BENICIA          24.15  32
TRUAX, KEVIN           9    LINCOLN          24.27  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CASPERITE, ZACK        9    JESUIT           24.45  34
DAY, TANNER            9    PITMAN           24.52  35
CHITWOOD, ZACK        10    BEAR CREEK       24.60  36
BULFER, BRANDON       10    KENNEDY          24.66  37
KOHLER, NICHOLAS       9    CALAVERAS        24.67  38
CHRISTIANSON, KYLE    10    JOHANSEN         24.71  39
DAGAN, NICK           10    NAPA             24.72  40
DELA ROSA, RYAN        9    RIVER CITY       24.73  41
BELOVS, YEVGENIY      10    CORDOVA          24.74  42
NUNES, JARED          10    LODI             24.78  43
HIGDON, TOM            9    CORDOVA          24.90  44
TANNER, HUDSON        10    WOODCREEK        24.91  45
PETRE, COLIN          10    DEL ORO          24.99  46
HELFYOTT, HUNTER       9    BUHACH COLONY    25.13  47
ROSERO, ALEX          10    PITMAN           25.21  48
PEARSON, JAMES        10    RIO LINDA        25.34  49
WRIGHT, CLAYTON       10    OAKMONT          25.37  50
MAHONEY, REISS         9    TOKAY            25.57  51
AUGUSTINE, CAMERON    10    TOKAY            25.59  52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRONG, NOAH           9    ANGELO RODRIG    48.92   2    47.88 F1  P    23.81
                                                                    F    23.08
OWENS, JOSH           10    LINDEN           48.15   1    48.77 F2  P    23.02
                                                                    F    23.25
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     10    NEVADA UNION     50.16   6    49.16 F3  P    24.27
                                                                    F    23.59
PHIPPS, TAI           10    LINCOLN          50.32   8    49.31 F4  P    24.40
                                                                    F    23.80
WHEELER, STETSON      10    JESUIT           49.26   3    49.41 F5  P    23.58
                                                                    F    23.57
BELAND, NICK          10    AMERICAN CANY    49.73   4    49.49 F6  P    23.66
                                                                    F    23.72
DILLON, JUSTIN        10    GRANITE BAY      49.97   5    49.95 F7  P    23.91
                                                                    F    23.91
JONES, ZACHARY        10    CERES            50.26   7    50.09 F8  P    24.22
                                                                    F    24.50

BRADY, IAN            10    RIO AMERICANO    51.19  16    49.30 C1  P    24.62
                                                                    F    24.29
GUIDI, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO    51.13  14    50.20 C2  P    24.14
                                                                    F    23.84
TOLMAN, SCOTT          9    SIERRA           51.18  15    50.37 C3  P    24.02
                                                                    F    24.89
NORTON, COTY           9    VACAVILLE        50.59   9    50.62 C4  P    24.28
                                                                    F    24.42
MADRIGAL, GAVIN       10    PITMAN           50.88  12    50.91 C5  P    24.59
                                                                    F    24.66

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ELSTE, SEVERIN        10    DOWNEY           51.08  13    51.05 C6  P    24.33
                                                                    F    24.20
PURDY, CODY           10    OAKMONT          50.81  11    51.07 C7  P    24.59
                                                                    F    24.53
KAUTZ, WILL           10    TOKAY            50.75  10    51.89 C8  P    24.38
                                                                    F    24.76

OWENS, JOSH           10    LINDEN           48.15   1              P    23.02
STRONG, NOAH           9    ANGELO RODRIG    48.92   2              P    23.81
WHEELER, STETSON      10    JESUIT           49.26   3              P    23.58
BELAND, NICK          10    AMERICAN CANY    49.73   4              P    23.66
DILLON, JUSTIN        10    GRANITE BAY      49.97   5              P    23.91
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     10    NEVADA UNION     50.16   6              P    24.27
JONES, ZACHARY        10    CERES            50.26   7              P    24.22
PHIPPS, TAI           10    LINCOLN          50.32   8              P    24.40
NORTON, COTY           9    VACAVILLE        50.59   9              P    24.28
KAUTZ, WILL           10    TOKAY            50.75  10              P    24.38
PURDY, CODY           10    OAKMONT          50.81  11              P    24.59
MADRIGAL, GAVIN       10    PITMAN           50.88  12              P    24.59
ELSTE, SEVERIN        10    DOWNEY           51.08  13              P    24.33
GUIDI, MICHAEL         9    RIO AMERICANO    51.13  14              P    24.14
TOLMAN, SCOTT          9    SIERRA           51.18  15              P    24.02
BRADY, IAN            10    RIO AMERICANO    51.19  16              P    24.62
GOMEZ, CRIS           10    BENICIA          51.36  17              P    24.75
ROBONSON, L           10    ANTELOPE         51.55  19              P    24.43
WALKER, JESSE          9    C. K. MCLATCH    51.55  18              P    24.44
SMITH, JACOB          10    DIXON            51.70  20              P    24.37
WELTER, AUSTIN        10    RIO AMERICANO    51.72  21              P    24.38
HUTZ, THEODORE         9    ST. MARYS        51.86  22              P    24.75
ENGLAND, THOMAS       10    WOODLAND CHRI    52.07  23              P    24.77
WATT, ROBERT           9    LODI             52.22  24              P    24.72
AYERS, LOUIS           9    NAPA             52.32  25              P    25.54
WILLIAMS, RYAN         9    WOODCREEK        52.61  26              P    25.32
SOUSA, EVAN           10    BENICIA          52.79  27              P    25.66
KREISER, NATHAN       10    VISTA DEL LAG    52.96  28              P    25.29
VANDERLANS, MATT       9    LODI             52.98  29              P    25.13
ECHEONA, ERIK          9    JESUIT           53.05  30              P    26.03
KIRK, WILL             9    OAKRIDGE         53.13  31              P    25.50
GHAZI, DELER          10    PLEASANT GROV    53.15  32              P    25.34
SINCLAIR, HUNTER      10    BEAR RIVER       53.20  33              P    25.39
CANNEDY, VAUGHN        9    PONDEROSA        53.40  34              P    26.77
SHVED, GREGORY         9    CAPTIAL CHRIS    53.52  35              P    25.72
PUGH, EVAN            10    ROCKLIN          53.57  36              P    25.79
JOHNS, STEVEN          9    DAVIS            53.63  37              P    25.57
EMERSON, CHRISTIAN    10    WOODCREEK        53.82  38              P    25.05
CORTES, ALONZO         9    DAVIS            53.91  39              P    26.48
TRIPLET, SHANE        10    GRANITE BAY      54.02  40              P    26.11
BISHOP, SPENCER        9    TRACY            54.10  41              P    26.12
TRUAX, KEVIN           9    LINCOLN          54.18  42              P    26.27
OVERSTREET, CONNER    10    PONDEROSA        54.29  43              P    26.70
KOHLER, NICHOLAS       9    CALAVERAS        54.30  44              P    26.11
PEARSON, JAMES        10    RIO LINDA        54.45  45              P    26.43
DAVIDSON, JACK         9    OAKRIDGE         54.56  46              P    26.31
EICHORN, BLAKE        10    ST. MARYS        54.66  47              P    27.62
AGUILA, MASON          9    BEAR CREEK       54.73  48              P    26.00
HUMMEL, DOMINIC        9    TOKAY            54.77  49              P    25.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HASEMEIER, WYATT      10    UNION MINE       54.87  51              P    27.26
JUNGKEIT, JARED        9    LAGUNA CREEK     54.87  50              P    27.03
CHRISTIANSON, KYLE    10    JOHANSEN         54.88  52              P    26.01
STROHM, JAMES          9    ANTELOPE         55.00  53              P    26.06
BUDENTHAL, SAM        10    ARMIJO           55.03  54              P    26.54
NOONAN, JACK           9    CHRISTIAN BRO    55.06  55              P    26.57
CASPERITE, ZACK        9    JESUIT           55.19  56              P    26.54
JU, WILLY             10    MIRA LOMA        55.38  57              P    26.63
SHULER, KENDRICK      10    ROCKLIN          55.52  58              P    26.72
DEHONEY, JOSEPH       10    LIBERTY RANCH    55.63  59              P    27.43
WALTON, DANIEL        10    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.78  60              P    28.02

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

WALKER, JESSE          9    C. K. MCLATCH                 51.00
ROBONSON, L           10    ANTELOPE                      51.56

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRONG, NOAH           9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.22   4  1:45.39 F1  P    25.63    52.52  1:20.23
                                                                    F    25.12    51.35  1:18.49
OWENS, JOSH           10    LINDEN         1:46.06   1  1:45.47 F2  P    24.06    50.34  1:17.78
                                                                    F    24.23    50.30  1:17.74
SCUDDER, ZACH         10    RIPON          1:48.33   3  1:48.26 F3  P    25.04    52.43  1:20.41
                                                                    F    24.67    51.43  1:19.77
LARSON, DAVID         10    BENICIA        1:48.19   2  1:49.28 F4  P    24.91    51.94  1:19.96
                                                                    F    24.70    51.54  1:19.92
BELLO, KALEB           9    GRANITE BAY    1:49.96   5  1:49.39 F5  P    25.50    53.47  1:21.61
                                                                    F    25.10    52.34  1:20.71
BELAND, NICK          10    AMERICAN CANY  1:51.79   8  1:49.85 F6  P    24.45    51.93  1:21.43
                                                                    F    25.09    52.69  1:21.14
HASTIE, SAM            9    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.28   6  1:50.89 F7  P    26.07    54.42  1:22.81
                                                                    F    25.64    53.32  1:21.79
SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     10    ROCKLIN        1:51.34   7  1:51.92 F8  P    25.16    53.05  1:22.23
                                                                    F    25.92    54.12  1:23.16

YANCHER, OWEN          9    DAVIS          1:54.30  15  1:50.22 C1  P    25.72    54.06  1:24.14
                                                                    F    25.31    52.54  1:21.21
WHISLER, DEVLEN        9    UNION MINE     1:52.13   9  1:51.82 C2  P    25.82    53.96  1:23.06
                                                                    F    25.28    52.82  1:22.14
HU, NATHAN             9    TRACY          1:53.36  13  1:51.83 C3  P    25.93    54.33  1:23.52
                                                                    F    25.91    53.95  1:22.90
KNINK, BRAD           10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.40  10  1:52.11 C4  P    25.73    53.98  1:22.81
                                                                    F    26.07    54.47  1:22.80
GIANCANELLI, NICK     10    JESUIT         1:52.65  11  1:52.44 C5  P    25.32    53.53  1:22.96
                                                                    F    25.83    54.00  1:23.46
PETERS, LUKE           9    JESUIT         1:54.52  16  1:52.86 C6  P    26.91    55.64  1:24.87
                                                                    F    25.84    54.25  1:23.63
ZITO, CHAD             9    OAKRIDGE       1:54.28  14  1:53.16 C7  P    27.17    56.24  1:25.47
                                                                    F    26.50    55.45  1:24.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BEUTER, SEAN          10    ST. MARYS      1:52.76  12  1:54.38 C8  P    25.16    53.33  1:23.99
                                                                    F    25.53    54.64  1:25.30

OWENS, JOSH           10    LINDEN         1:46.06   1              P    24.06    50.34  1:17.78
LARSON, DAVID         10    BENICIA        1:48.19   2              P    24.91    51.94  1:19.96
SCUDDER, ZACH         10    RIPON          1:48.33   3              P    25.04    52.43  1:20.41
STRONG, NOAH           9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.22   4              P    25.63    52.52  1:20.23
BELLO, KALEB           9    GRANITE BAY    1:49.96   5              P    25.50    53.47  1:21.61
HASTIE, SAM            9    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.28   6              P    26.07    54.42  1:22.81
SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     10    ROCKLIN        1:51.34   7              P    25.16    53.05  1:22.23
BELAND, NICK          10    AMERICAN CANY  1:51.79   8              P    24.45    51.93  1:21.43
WHISLER, DEVLEN        9    UNION MINE     1:52.13   9              P    25.82    53.96  1:23.06
KNINK, BRAD           10    GRANITE BAY    1:52.40  10              P    25.73    53.98  1:22.81
GIANCANELLI, NICK     10    JESUIT         1:52.65  11              P    25.32    53.53  1:22.96
BEUTER, SEAN          10    ST. MARYS      1:52.76  12              P    25.16    53.33  1:23.99
HU, NATHAN             9    TRACY          1:53.36  13              P    25.93    54.33  1:23.52
ZITO, CHAD             9    OAKRIDGE       1:54.28  14              P    27.17    56.24  1:25.47
YANCHER, OWEN          9    DAVIS          1:54.30  15              P    25.72    54.06  1:24.14
PETERS, LUKE           9    JESUIT         1:54.52  16              P    26.91    55.64  1:24.87
MADRIGAL, GAVIN       10    PITMAN         1:54.64  17              P    25.62    54.45  1:25.16
SVINDLAND, WILLIAM     9    ROCKLIN        1:55.43  18              P    26.76    56.27  1:25.85
GILES, MATT           10    GRANITE BAY    1:55.60  19              P             55.07  1:25.37
FREDIANI, MATT        10    FRANKLIN       1:55.73  20              P    26.85    55.49  1:25.22
MIURA, JASPER         10    MIRA LOMA      1:55.76  21              P    25.70    54.30  1:24.45
RAABE, MATTHEW         9    DAVIS          1:55.99  22              P    26.77    56.24  1:26.35
SAMPSON, JOSH         10    WOODCREEK      1:57.13  23              P    26.24    55.86  1:26.93
LEMIRE, MATT          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:57.32  24              P    26.34    55.89  1:26.99
SMITH, JACOB          10    DIXON          1:57.59  25              P    26.17    55.50  1:25.84
WALKER, JACOB          9    RIO LINDA      1:57.96  26              P    27.10    56.91  1:27.27
BARNES, RIO           10    VINTAGE        1:58.17  27              P    27.11    57.09  1:27.71
BOWERS, CASEY         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:58.30  28              P    26.84    56.65  1:26.81
KREISER, NATHAN       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:58.89  29              P    26.10    56.12  1:27.34
CULBERSON, BEN         9    DAVIS          1:58.94  30              P    27.11    56.83  1:28.06
JONES, KAI            10    MERCED         1:59.13  31              P    27.16    57.04  1:28.26
HUMMEL, DOMINIC        9    TOKAY          1:59.33  32              P    26.65    56.91  1:28.71
YAMADA, SCOTT         10    LINCOLN        1:59.47  33              P    28.04    58.64  1:29.61
PLUNKETT, WALTER       9    LODI           1:59.48  34              P    27.27    56.90  1:27.99
BONNIFIELD, NICK       9    ST. MARYS      1:59.66  35              P    26.11    56.11  1:28.29
HARRISON, RHETT        9    OAKDALE        2:00.21  36              P    28.26    59.37  1:29.76
TWIDWELL, THEO        10    NEVADA UNION   2:00.54  37              P    27.16    57.78  1:29.46
KAHLOR, JARED          9    OAKDALE        2:00.83  38              P    28.29    59.31  1:30.03
DANIELSON, NATHAN     10    ROCKLIN        2:01.00  39              P    27.48    57.90  1:29.74
MATTLE, ANTHONY        9    PLEASANT GROV  2:01.20  40              P    28.41    59.36  1:30.52
CARNIGLIA, NOAH        9    LODI           2:01.24  41              P    28.18    59.16  1:30.95
TOVATT, TYLET         10    WOODCREEK      2:01.30  42              P    27.88    58.59  1:30.08
VITMER, ALEX           9    OAKMONT        2:01.60  43              P    28.05    59.04  1:30.97
BURKE, HENRY           9    DAVIS          2:01.91  44              P    28.62    59.65  1:30.74
SZILLINSKY, JOSEPH    10    OAKMONT        2:01.93  45              P    27.83    59.61  1:31.46
GENTRY, COLEMAN       10    DEL CAMPO      2:02.80  46              P    29.59  1:01.00  1:33.11
BOBLET, COLIN         10    BRET HARTE     2:03.07  47              P    28.17    59.13  1:30.78
EMERICK, TREVOR        9    DEL ORO        2:03.21  48              P    27.82    59.11  1:31.70
DAVIDSON, JACK         9    OAKRIDGE       2:03.49  49              P    28.15    59.08  1:31.56
SCHIMKE, KYLE          9    WOODCREEK      2:03.57  50              P    28.30    59.27  1:32.01
NAUGLE, SAM            9    WOODCREEK      2:03.84  51              P    27.58    58.50  1:30.66
MEYER, RILEY           9    OAKRIDGE       2:04.01  52              P    29.18  1:01.26  1:33.90
JUDD, CALEB           10    BENICIA        2:04.17  53              P    28.74  1:00.44  1:33.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GHAZI, DELER          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.22  54              P    28.92    59.72  1:32.24
DELLIQUADRI, DOMINIC   9    DEL CAMPO      2:04.56  55              P    28.22    59.96  1:32.67
BUONUARO, JOHN         9    SIERRA         2:04.73  56              P    29.44  1:01.49  1:33.68
AGUILAR, GABRIEL       9    PITMAN         2:04.94  57              P
GARCIA, MICHAEL       10    ST. MARYS      2:10.86  58              P    27.72  1:00.49  1:35.36
FAIDI, MUSA            9    ST. MARYS      2:20.14  59              P    31.52  1:07.62  1:44.16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ILIN, SLAVA           10    ANTELOPE       4:48.90   1  4:49.34 F1  P    25.84    54.01  1:22.87  1:51.59  2:20.91  2:50.07  3:19.34
                                                                       3:49.07  4:18.96
                                                                    F    26.11    54.42  1:23.53  1:52.76  2:21.86  2:51.27  3:20.75
                                                                       3:50.19  4:20.14
DENNIS, TYLER          9    ANGELO RODRIG  4:55.56   3  4:51.70 F2  P    26.99    55.70  1:24.82  1:55.19  2:25.00  2:54.82  3:25.37
                                                                       3:55.71  4:25.94
                                                                    F    26.73    55.22  1:24.00  1:53.45  2:22.97  2:52.75  3:22.78
                                                                       3:52.76  4:22.50
ARAVENA, CLAUDIO      10    WOODCREEK      4:55.05   2  4:56.19 F3  P    26.99    56.35  1:26.10  1:56.26  2:26.69  2:56.53  3:26.35
                                                                       3:56.23  4:26.03
                                                                    F    26.53    55.48  1:24.97  1:54.94  2:25.18  2:55.84  3:26.14
                                                                       3:56.52  4:26.59
YANCHER, OWEN          9    DAVIS          4:56.58   4  4:58.63 F4  P    26.75    56.27  1:25.91  1:55.54  2:25.61  2:55.54  3:26.08
                                                                       3:56.57  4:27.08
                                                                    F    26.39    55.49  1:25.22  1:55.47  2:26.20  2:57.01  3:28.21
                                                                       3:59.34  4:29.65
BELLO, KALEB           9    GRANITE BAY    4:57.22   5  4:59.46 F5  P    26.47    55.60  1:24.87  1:54.68  2:25.37  2:55.92  3:26.68
                                                                       3:57.30  4:28.05
                                                                    F    26.09    54.70  1:24.18  1:54.02  2:24.64  2:55.55  3:26.65
                                                                       3:58.05  4:29.57
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     10    MERCED         4:58.37   6  4:59.49 F6  P    26.95    56.02  1:25.79  1:56.14  2:26.84  2:57.20  3:27.70
                                                                       3:58.23  4:27.91
                                                                    F    27.48    56.96  1:26.97  1:56.89  2:27.48  2:58.09  3:28.73
                                                                       3:59.46  4:30.08
HASTIE, SAM            9    RIO AMERICANO  5:05.43   8  5:02.71 F7  P    27.32    57.14  1:27.90  1:58.92  2:29.71  3:00.79  3:32.60
                                                                       4:03.51  4:35.64
                                                                    F    27.35    57.49  1:27.84  1:58.55  2:29.17  3:00.34  3:31.29
                                                                       4:02.61  4:34.34
RAABE, MATTHEW         9    DAVIS          5:03.94   7  5:03.19 F8  P    27.35    57.21  1:27.91  1:59.14  2:30.15  3:01.47  3:32.69
                                                                       4:03.50  4:34.52
                                                                    F    26.87    56.81  1:27.02  1:57.80  2:29.05  3:00.04  3:31.21
                                                                       4:02.84  4:34.05

WALKER, JACOB          9    RIO LINDA      5:06.61  10  5:05.82 C1  P    26.97    56.77  1:27.79  1:58.99  2:30.11  3:01.47  3:32.94
                                                                       4:04.54  4:36.12
                                                                    F    26.82    56.27  1:26.29  1:57.38  2:28.49  3:00.13  3:31.55
                                                                       4:03.44  4:35.42
FREDIANI, MATT        10    FRANKLIN       5:05.81   9  5:05.96 C2  P    27.80    57.89  1:28.19  1:59.24  2:30.50  3:01.82  3:32.45
                                                                       4:03.47  4:35.25
                                                                    F    27.16    56.34  1:26.19  1:57.05  2:27.75  2:59.24  3:30.76
                                                                       4:02.77  4:35.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BELL, LIAM             9    GRANITE BAY    5:12.40  14  5:09.13 C3  P    27.61    58.31  1:30.12  2:01.81  2:33.88  3:06.27  3:38.37
                                                                       4:10.28  4:41.59
                                                                    F    27.38    57.54  1:28.93  2:00.01  2:31.17  3:02.70  3:34.13
                                                                       4:06.52  4:38.63
CULBERSON, BEN         9    DAVIS          5:13.19  16  5:10.94 C4  P    27.47    57.63  1:29.00  2:00.68  2:32.74  3:04.95  3:37.19
                                                                       4:09.39  4:41.71
                                                                    F    27.27    57.44  1:28.61  2:00.06  2:31.67  3:03.36  3:35.56
                                                                       4:07.49  4:39.74
GILES, MATT           10    GRANITE BAY    5:12.43  15  5:12.51 C5  P    27.66    57.64  1:29.15  2:01.29  2:33.50  3:06.39  3:38.21
                                                                       4:10.57  4:41.78
                                                                    F    27.22    57.70  1:29.07  2:00.74  2:32.44  3:04.51  3:37.28
                                                                       4:09.41  4:41.40
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           5:11.55  13  5:13.89 C6  P    26.54    57.46  1:28.48  2:00.17  2:32.12  3:04.53  3:36.85
                                                                       4:09.09  4:41.47
                                                                    F    26.78    57.24  1:28.66  2:00.88  2:33.12  3:05.69  3:38.50
                                                                       4:11.25  4:43.74
LEMIRE, MATT          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  5:10.92  11  5:14.65 C7  P    27.70    57.86  1:29.22  2:00.78  2:32.63  3:04.50  3:36.74
                                                                       4:09.26  4:41.27
                                                                    F    27.27    57.20  1:29.42  2:02.41  2:34.67  3:07.56  3:41.14
                                                                       4:13.65  4:44.95
BONNIFIELD, NICK       9    ST. MARYS      5:11.36  12  5:23.32 C8  P    26.91    57.59  1:28.98  2:00.82  2:32.56  3:04.97  3:37.43
                                                                       4:09.70  4:42.11
                                                                    F    26.69    57.61  1:30.01  2:02.76  2:36.37  3:09.34  3:42.08
                                                                       4:16.10  4:50.31

ILIN, SLAVA           10    ANTELOPE       4:48.90   1              P    25.84    54.01  1:22.87  1:51.59  2:20.91  2:50.07  3:19.34
                                                                       3:49.07  4:18.96
ARAVENA, CLAUDIO      10    WOODCREEK      4:55.05   2              P    26.99    56.35  1:26.10  1:56.26  2:26.69  2:56.53  3:26.35
                                                                       3:56.23  4:26.03
DENNIS, TYLER          9    ANGELO RODRIG  4:55.56   3              P    26.99    55.70  1:24.82  1:55.19  2:25.00  2:54.82  3:25.37
                                                                       3:55.71  4:25.94
YANCHER, OWEN          9    DAVIS          4:56.58   4              P    26.75    56.27  1:25.91  1:55.54  2:25.61  2:55.54  3:26.08
                                                                       3:56.57  4:27.08
BELLO, KALEB           9    GRANITE BAY    4:57.22   5              P    26.47    55.60  1:24.87  1:54.68  2:25.37  2:55.92  3:26.68
                                                                       3:57.30  4:28.05
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     10    MERCED         4:58.37   6              P    26.95    56.02  1:25.79  1:56.14  2:26.84  2:57.20  3:27.70
                                                                       3:58.23  4:27.91
RAABE, MATTHEW         9    DAVIS          5:03.94   7              P    27.35    57.21  1:27.91  1:59.14  2:30.15  3:01.47  3:32.69
                                                                       4:03.50  4:34.52
HASTIE, SAM            9    RIO AMERICANO  5:05.43   8              P    27.32    57.14  1:27.90  1:58.92  2:29.71  3:00.79  3:32.60
                                                                       4:03.51  4:35.64
FREDIANI, MATT        10    FRANKLIN       5:05.81   9              P    27.80    57.89  1:28.19  1:59.24  2:30.50  3:01.82  3:32.45
                                                                       4:03.47  4:35.25
WALKER, JACOB          9    RIO LINDA      5:06.61  10              P    26.97    56.77  1:27.79  1:58.99  2:30.11  3:01.47  3:32.94
                                                                       4:04.54  4:36.12
LEMIRE, MATT          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  5:10.92  11              P    27.70    57.86  1:29.22  2:00.78  2:32.63  3:04.50  3:36.74
                                                                       4:09.26  4:41.27
BONNIFIELD, NICK       9    ST. MARYS      5:11.36  12              P    26.91    57.59  1:28.98  2:00.82  2:32.56  3:04.97  3:37.43
                                                                       4:09.70  4:42.11
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           5:11.55  13              P    26.54    57.46  1:28.48  2:00.17  2:32.12  3:04.53  3:36.85
                                                                       4:09.09  4:41.47
BELL, LIAM             9    GRANITE BAY    5:12.40  14              P    27.61    58.31  1:30.12  2:01.81  2:33.88  3:06.27  3:38.37
                                                                       4:10.28  4:41.59
GILES, MATT           10    GRANITE BAY    5:12.43  15              P    27.66    57.64  1:29.15  2:01.29  2:33.50  3:06.39  3:38.21
                                                                       4:10.57  4:41.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CULBERSON, BEN         9    DAVIS          5:13.19  16              P    27.47    57.63  1:29.00  2:00.68  2:32.74  3:04.95  3:37.19
                                                                       4:09.39  4:41.71
GORHE, DARVESH        10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:15.04  17              P    28.19    59.38  1:31.46  2:03.56  2:35.81  3:07.59  3:39.75
                                                                       4:12.28  4:43.97
HARRISON, RHETT        9    OAKDALE        5:15.30  18              P    28.03    59.30  1:31.54  2:04.12  2:36.64  3:08.69  3:40.98
                                                                       4:13.57  4:44.83
WILLIAMSON, NICK       9    DEL ORO        5:17.72  19              P    27.17    57.97  1:29.88  2:01.75  2:34.23  3:06.78  3:39.82
                                                                       4:12.99  4:45.90
SAMPSON, JOSH         10    WOODCREEK      5:20.21  20              P    28.25    59.41  1:31.50  2:04.52  2:37.15  3:10.05  3:42.61
                                                                       4:15.10  4:48.24
YAMADA, SCOTT         10    LINCOLN        5:22.22  21              P    28.55  1:00.31  1:32.78  2:05.52  2:38.46  3:11.69  3:44.58
                                                                       4:17.48  4:50.06
BOWERS, CASEY         10    BUHACH COLONY  5:22.63  22              P    28.12    59.52  1:31.68  2:04.26  2:37.06  3:10.06  3:43.55
                                                                       4:16.65  4:49.91
JONES, KAI            10    MERCED         5:23.05  23              P    28.94  1:00.73  1:33.20  2:06.50  2:39.45  3:12.71  3:46.12
                                                                       4:19.42  4:52.25
SCHIMKE, KYLE          9    WOODCREEK      5:25.16  24              P    28.95  1:00.66  1:33.50  2:07.18  2:40.39  3:13.43  3:47.07
                                                                       4:21.13  4:53.25
ABERCROMBIE, PATRICK  10    EL CAMINO      5:25.35  25              P    29.25  1:02.11  1:35.04  2:07.89  2:40.93  3:14.16  3:47.62
                                                                       4:21.05  4:53.72
RODE, COOPER           9    VISTA DEL LAG  5:26.21  26              P    28.49  1:00.44  1:33.24  2:06.36  2:39.03  3:12.33  3:46.40
                                                                       4:20.21  4:53.55
AGUILAR, GABRIEL       9    PITMAN         5:27.10  27              P    29.21  1:01.77  1:33.59  2:06.11  2:38.59  3:12.07  3:46.00
                                                                       4:21.35  4:54.77
NAUGLE, SAM            9    WOODCREEK      5:28.30  28              P    28.49  1:00.47  1:34.11  2:08.11  2:42.14  3:16.70  3:50.72
                                                                       4:25.07  4:58.40
ROSSEAU, JACOB         9    JOSEPH A. GRE  5:38.39  29              P    28.62  1:00.86  1:34.43  2:08.69  2:43.52  3:18.80  3:54.04
                                                                       4:29.27  5:04.87
PLUNKETT, WALTER       9    LODI            DQUED                   P    28.61  1:00.53  1:33.14  2:06.18  2:39.42  3:12.78  3:46.10
                                                                       4:19.46  4:52.40

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PHIPPS, TAI           10    LINCOLN          57.49   8    54.46 F1  P    28.29
                                                                    F    27.01
PARK, JUSTIN           9    RIPON            55.75   1    55.23 F2  P    27.40
                                                                    F    26.87
DILLARD, ETHAN         9    OAKRIDGE         56.31   2    56.09 F3  P    27.59
                                                                    F    27.40
NICHOLSON, BRAD       10    DAVIS            56.43   3    56.25 F4  P    27.26
                                                                    F    27.15
KOUKOL, KEENAN        10    GRANITE BAY      56.82   4    57.22 F5  P    27.79
                                                                    F    28.06
TOY, DYLAN            10    ST. MARYS        57.00   5    57.36 F6  P    27.89
                                                                    F    28.03
ALVES, EVAN           10    ELK GROVE        57.11   6    57.61 F7  P    28.09
                                                                    F    28.22
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     10    MERCED           57.48   7    57.78 F8  P    27.65
                                                                    F    27.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ECHEONA, ERIK          9    JESUIT           57.82  10    58.17 C1  P    28.15
                                                                    F    27.89
HURTADO, CODY         10    GRANITE BAY      59.10  14    58.36 C2  P    28.33
                                                                    F    27.97
CASTRONOVO, FILIPPO   10    ELK GROVE        57.72   9    58.68 C3  P    28.15
                                                                    F    28.85
KNINK, BRAD           10    GRANITE BAY      58.32  11    58.97 C4  P    28.42
                                                                    F    28.77
NOBILI, NICK           9    OAKMONT          58.75  12    59.19 C5  P    28.62
                                                                    F    28.41
TINUCCI, CROSBY        9    DEL ORO        1:00.39  16  1:00.02 C6  P    29.34
                                                                    F    29.14
CORTES, ALONZO         9    DAVIS          1:00.19  15  1:00.43 C7  P    29.79
                                                                    F    29.89
SCHAFER, NEIL         10    VACAVILLE        58.98  13          C   P    29.03

PARK, JUSTIN           9    RIPON            55.75   1              P    27.40
DILLARD, ETHAN         9    OAKRIDGE         56.31   2              P    27.59
NICHOLSON, BRAD       10    DAVIS            56.43   3              P    27.26
KOUKOL, KEENAN        10    GRANITE BAY      56.82   4              P    27.79
TOY, DYLAN            10    ST. MARYS        57.00   5              P    27.89
ALVES, EVAN           10    ELK GROVE        57.11   6              P    28.09
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     10    MERCED           57.48   7              P    27.65
PHIPPS, TAI           10    LINCOLN          57.49   8              P    28.29
CASTRONOVO, FILIPPO   10    ELK GROVE        57.72   9              P    28.15
ECHEONA, ERIK          9    JESUIT           57.82  10              P    28.15
KNINK, BRAD           10    GRANITE BAY      58.32  11              P    28.42
NOBILI, NICK           9    OAKMONT          58.75  12              P    28.62
HURTADO, CODY         10    GRANITE BAY      59.10  14              P    28.33
CORTES, ALONZO         9    DAVIS          1:00.19  15              P    29.79
TINUCCI, CROSBY        9    DEL ORO        1:00.39  16              P    29.34
ALVAREZ, JACOB         9    TURLOCK        1:00.65  17              P    28.70
WELTER, AUSTIN        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.67  18              P    29.33
STENSLAND, JACK        9    BEAR CREEK     1:00.88  19              P    29.25
BEESON, LARS          10    COSUMNES OAKS  1:01.02  20              P    29.38
CAINES, JARRED        10    GRANITE BAY    1:01.04  21              P    29.64
BARNES, RIO           10    VINTAGE        1:01.25  22              P    29.80
BACHMEIER, BRET       10    RIVER CITY     1:01.30  23              P    28.68
JOHNS, STEVEN          9    DAVIS          1:01.73  24              P    29.69
KAUTZ, WILL           10    TOKAY          1:01.78  25              P    30.32
LOEW, DAKOTA           9    WHITNEY        1:01.88  26              P    29.85
OKINO, PAUL           10    BUHACH COLONY  1:02.05  27              P    30.51
HEDMAN, BEN            9    DAVIS          1:02.06  28              P    30.09
CANTILLO, NATHAN       9    FRANKLIN       1:02.09  29              P    30.20
NUNES, JARED          10    LODI           1:02.21  30              P    30.01
GREEN, TALON          10    PONDEROSA      1:03.31  31              P    30.33
GENTRY, JACOB          9    DEL CAMPO      1:03.35  32              P    31.13
BUDENTHAL, SAM        10    ARMIJO         1:03.48  33              P    30.38
BULFER, BRANDON       10    KENNEDY        1:03.57  34              P    30.37
FAULKNER, HEATH       10    PONDEROSA      1:03.92  35              P    30.27
NEUMAN, WYATT         10    DEL ORO        1:04.21  36              P    31.01
KAHLOR, JARED          9    OAKDALE        1:04.22  37              P    31.40
GLIDDEN, ZACH         10    TURLOCK        1:04.31  38              P    30.64
REIMERS, DYLAN         9    ROCKLIN        1:04.55  39              P    31.64
RONDONI, NICK         10    COLFAX         1:04.93  40              P    31.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COCKER, DAVID          9    CORDOVA        1:04.98  41              P    31.53
STROHM, JAMES          9    ANTELOPE       1:05.12  42              P    31.53
NOONAN, JACK           9    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:05.97  43              P    30.87
SELEE, ALEX           10    PITMAN         1:08.57  44              P    32.77
WRIGHT, CLAYTON       10    OAKMONT        1:12.69  45              P
WILLIAMS, COLE        10    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    33.02

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRITTON, CHRISTIAN     9    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:00.95   2    59.78 F1  P    28.32
                                                                    F    27.71
SCUDDER, ZACH         10    RIPON          1:00.40   1    59.91 F2  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.56
TOLMAN, SCOTT          9    SIERRA         1:01.76   3  1:01.20 F3  P    29.05
                                                                    F    28.60
GUERERRO, JOE         10    OAKDALE        1:03.71   6  1:02.43 F4  P    30.79
                                                                    F    29.48
SHIBATA, ALEX         10    OAKMONT        1:02.98   5  1:02.46 F5  P    30.01
                                                                    F    29.64
BEUTER, SEAN          10    ST. MARYS      1:02.30   4  1:03.47 F6  P    29.62
                                                                    F    29.92
DENNIS, TYLER          9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.18   8  1:03.58 F7  P    30.33
                                                                    F    30.03
BENNETT, WALTER       10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.10   7  1:03.88 F8  P    30.91
                                                                    F    30.40

ERICKSON, BRADLEY     10    NAPA           1:04.65   9  1:03.39 C1  P    30.54
                                                                    F    30.05
SANDERS, RYDER         9    GRANITE BAY    1:06.29  12  1:05.13 C2  P    30.93
                                                                    F    30.77
NORTON, COTY           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.57  10  1:05.35 C3  P    30.73
                                                                    F    30.67
MAN, TIM              10    BENICIA        1:06.54  13  1:05.77 C4  P    30.97
                                                                    F    30.63
NUNES, CHAD           10    MODESTO        1:07.63  15  1:06.43 C5  P    31.68
                                                                    F    30.97
BORLANDO-SALAZAR, JUL  9    MIRA LOMA      1:07.60  14  1:06.89 C6  P    32.08
                                                                    F    32.01
TSANG, PRESTON         9    TRACY          1:06.17  11  1:07.52 C7  P    30.26
                                                                    F    30.42
YBARRA, CHRIS         10    MERCED         1:07.79  16  1:08.10 C8  P    32.49
                                                                    F    32.41

SCUDDER, ZACH         10    RIPON          1:00.40   1              P    28.72
BRITTON, CHRISTIAN     9    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:00.95   2              P    28.32
TOLMAN, SCOTT          9    SIERRA         1:01.76   3              P    29.05
BEUTER, SEAN          10    ST. MARYS      1:02.30   4              P    29.62
SHIBATA, ALEX         10    OAKMONT        1:02.98   5              P    30.01
GUERERRO, JOE         10    OAKDALE        1:03.71   6              P    30.79
BENNETT, WALTER       10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.10   7              P    30.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DENNIS, TYLER          9    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.18   8              P    30.33
ERICKSON, BRADLEY     10    NAPA           1:04.65   9              P    30.54
NORTON, COTY           9    VACAVILLE      1:05.57  10              P    30.73
TSANG, PRESTON         9    TRACY          1:06.17  11              P    30.26
SANDERS, RYDER         9    GRANITE BAY    1:06.29  12              P    30.93
MAN, TIM              10    BENICIA        1:06.54  13              P    30.97
BORLANDO-SALAZAR, JUL  9    MIRA LOMA      1:07.60  14              P    32.08
NUNES, CHAD           10    MODESTO        1:07.63  15              P    31.68
HALVA, JAY            10    BEAR CREEK     1:07.79  17              P    31.82
YBARRA, CHRIS         10    MERCED         1:07.79  16              P    32.49
SETNESS, MARC          9    LINCOLN        1:07.93  18              P    32.08
ZIA, MITCHELL         10    BENICIA        1:08.01  19              P    32.16
WILBURN, BEN          10    WOODCREEK      1:08.05  20              P    31.84
CABRI, ANYHONY        10    ST. MARYS      1:08.44  21              P    31.58
HIGDON, TOM            9    CORDOVA        1:09.13  22              P    32.49
YOHANES, TEDY         10    ELK GROVE      1:09.33  23              P    32.25
CAMERER, WILL         10    GRANITE BAY    1:09.37  24              P    32.47
DAGAN, NICK           10    NAPA           1:09.46  25              P    32.64
JU, WILLY             10    MIRA LOMA      1:09.59  26              P    32.61
PUTONG, RONICK         9    BENICIA        1:09.60  27              P    32.42
WATERS, CONNOR         9    WEST           1:09.61  28              P    32.53
VAN BUSKIRK, DAVID     9    VACAVILLE      1:09.72  29              P    32.84
EVANS, AUSTIN          9    BEAR CREEK     1:09.97  30              P    32.98
VITMER, ALEX           9    OAKMONT        1:09.98  31              P    33.86
WATKINS, JORDAN        9    BRADSHAW CHRI  1:10.04  32              P    32.38
BOTNEN, ADAM           9    ROSEVILLE      1:10.80  33              P    33.39
GENTRY, COLEMAN       10    DEL CAMPO      1:10.86  35              P    33.38
SUFFECOOL, NICK       10    MERCED         1:10.86  34              P    32.53
KIRK, WILL             9    OAKRIDGE       1:10.87  36              P    33.31
DEMOTTE, SAM           9    LINCOLN        1:10.95  37              P    33.15
SINCLAIR, HUNTER      10    BEAR RIVER     1:10.96  38              P    33.08
LEE, SPENCER           9    OAKDALE        1:11.00  39              P    34.71
ROBONSON, L           10    ANTELOPE       1:11.28  40              P    33.04
DHANOWA, CAMERON       9    TURLOCK        1:11.31  41              P    33.22
ZHANG, RYAN            9    BELLA VISTA    1:11.66  42              P    33.65
TERRAZAS, LUIS         9    MERCED         1:11.78  43              P    32.94
FONG, MATT            10    ST. MARYS      1:12.06  44              P    33.88
DILLARD, MAX           9    OAKRIDGE       1:12.20  45              P    33.46
BANKS, BRADY          10    LODI           1:12.21  46              P    34.01
TRIPLET, SHANE        10    GRANITE BAY    1:12.46  47              P    33.99
WINDERS, MICHEAL       9    OAKDALE        1:12.71  48              P    34.98
DELA ROSA, RYAN        9    RIVER CITY     1:12.84  49              P    34.36
BOX, WARREN            9    WOODCREEK      1:12.86  50              P    34.55
ALLEN, JEREMY         10    OAKRIDGE       1:13.85  51              P    34.61
THOMAS, DEVIN          9    WOODCREEK      1:14.17  52              P    35.80
WORCESTER, KEEGAN     10    BELLA VISTA     DQUED                   P    31.61

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

YBARRA, CHRIS         10    MERCED                      1:06.98
HALVA, JAY            10    BEAR CREEK                   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PARK, JUSTIN           9    RIPON            54.31   3    52.56 F1  P    25.16
                                                                    F    24.78
ILIN, SLAVA           10    ANTELOPE         54.95   5    53.42 F2  P    25.98
                                                                    F    25.49
SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     10    ROCKLIN          53.75   1    53.87 F3  P    25.16
                                                                    F    25.28
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER       54.23   2    54.44 F4  P    25.05
                                                                    F    25.54
PHEN, JASON            9    OAKRIDGE         55.25   6    54.72 F5  P    26.37
                                                                    F    26.04
LARSON, DAVID         10    BENICIA          54.84   4    54.75 F6  P    25.48
                                                                    F    25.76
ALVES, EVAN           10    ELK GROVE        55.65   7    54.77 F7  P    26.36
                                                                    F    25.53
SUZUKI, SETH          10    KIMBALL          55.81   8    55.49 F8  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.04

WHISLER, DEVLEN        9    UNION MINE       56.88  11    56.74 C1  P    26.67
                                                                    F    26.86
SHAFTO, PEYTON         9    GRANITE BAY      57.22  12    57.70 C2  P    27.18
                                                                    F    27.45
MILLER, NOAH          10    DEL CAMPO        57.38  15    57.79 C3  P    26.87
                                                                    F    26.86
HU, NATHAN             9    TRACY            57.25  13    57.83 C4  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.58
BARBUSCA, NICK         9    PLEASANT GROV    57.33  14    58.09 C5  P    26.72
                                                                    F    26.91
GIANCANELLI, NICK     10    JESUIT           57.54  17    58.10 C6  P    26.75
                                                                    F    26.99
KEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    10    RIVER CITY       56.73   9   DQUED  C   P    26.06
                                                                    F    25.75
GORHE, DARVESH        10    VISTA DEL LAG    56.85  10   DQUED  C   P    26.85
                                                                    F    26.65

SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     10    ROCKLIN          53.75   1              P    25.16
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER       54.23   2              P    25.05
PARK, JUSTIN           9    RIPON            54.31   3              P    25.16
LARSON, DAVID         10    BENICIA          54.84   4              P    25.48
ILIN, SLAVA           10    ANTELOPE         54.95   5              P    25.98
PHEN, JASON            9    OAKRIDGE         55.25   6              P    26.37
ALVES, EVAN           10    ELK GROVE        55.65   7              P    26.36
SUZUKI, SETH          10    KIMBALL          55.81   8              P    26.21
KEILMAN, JOHNATHAN    10    RIVER CITY       56.73   9              P    26.06
GORHE, DARVESH        10    VISTA DEL LAG    56.85  10              P    26.85
WHISLER, DEVLEN        9    UNION MINE       56.88  11              P    26.67
SHAFTO, PEYTON         9    GRANITE BAY      57.22  12              P    27.18
HU, NATHAN             9    TRACY            57.25  13              P    26.71
BARBUSCA, NICK         9    PLEASANT GROV    57.33  14              P    26.72
MILLER, NOAH          10    DEL CAMPO        57.38  15              P    26.87
MIURA, JASPER         10    MIRA LOMA        57.47  16              P    26.96
GIANCANELLI, NICK     10    JESUIT           57.54  17              P    26.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZITO, CHAD             9    OAKRIDGE         57.92  18              P    27.44
SHVED, GREGORY         9    CAPTIAL CHRIS    58.12  19              P    26.38
FARWELL, SETH          9    SONORA           58.31  20              P    26.83
PETERS, LUKE           9    JESUIT           58.36  21              P    27.34
DESIDERI, JONATHAM    10    DAVIS            58.42  22              P    27.45
SMITH, MATT            9    GRANITE BAY      58.46  23              P    28.07
AYERS, LOUIS           9    NAPA             58.55  24              P    27.86
GRAVES, RYAN          10    LODI             58.67  25              P    26.56
NAVARRO, ANDRES       10    COSUMNES OAKS    58.85  26              P    26.81
BRIA, MICHAEL         10    LODI             59.24  27              P    27.65
GRANAT, TOMMY          9    COLFAX           59.25  28              P    27.13
KANZAN, SOTA           9    VALLEJO          59.54  29              P    27.75
SISCO, RYAN           10    GRANITE BAY      59.59  30              P    28.05
SVINDLAND, WILLIAM     9    ROCKLIN          59.61  31              P    27.55
CANTILLO, NATHAN       9    FRANKLIN         59.66  32              P    27.53
MESSNER, DUSTIN       10    VINTAGE          59.85  33              P    27.96
SZILLINSKY, JOSEPH    10    OAKMONT          59.86  35              P    27.45
WORCESTER, KEEGAN     10    BELLA VISTA      59.86  34              P    27.39
MCCOWN, JOSH          10    ROSEVILLE      1:00.03  36              P    28.41
CANNEDY, VAUGHN        9    PONDEROSA      1:00.07  37              P    28.56
SCHINDLER, MATT       10    TOKAY          1:00.14  38              P    28.24
WALTON, DANIEL        10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:00.48  39              P    28.48
MEYER, RILEY           9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.59  40              P    28.05
WILLIAMSON, NICK       9    DEL ORO        1:00.72  41              P    29.10
ELLINTHORPE, MAX      10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.87  42              P    27.44
ABERCROMBIE, PATRICK  10    EL CAMINO      1:01.63  43              P    28.64
AWKHELYI, MACLEAN     10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.79  44              P    29.22
THOMAS, DEVIN          9    WOODCREEK      1:02.21  45              P    28.30
BUCK, JOSHUA           9    PITMAN         1:02.65  46              P    28.16
RODRIGUEZ, JACOB      10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:02.89  47              P    28.60
BOBLET, COLIN         10    BRET HARTE     1:02.92  48              P    28.53
PETRE, COLIN          10    DEL ORO        1:03.22  49              P    29.38
DALEO, JUSTIN          9    ROCKLIN        1:03.52  50              P    30.41
FAIRFIELD, ALEC       10    KIMBALL        1:04.36  51              P    28.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRITTON, CHRISTIAN     9    JOSEPH A. GRE  2:00.00   1  1:55.68 F1  P    25.62    56.02  1:30.75
                                                                    F    24.63    53.69  1:27.05
ERICKSON, BRADLEY     10    NAPA           2:07.15   7  2:00.54 F2  P    29.45  1:02.33  1:39.03
                                                                    F    26.84    57.23  1:32.68
SHIBATA, ALEX         10    OAKMONT        2:02.66   2  2:02.68 F3  P    27.44  1:00.63  1:34.66
                                                                    F    26.68    59.08  1:33.81
NICHOLSON, BRAD       10    DAVIS          2:04.57   4  2:03.04 F4  P    27.09    57.93
                                                                    F    26.63    56.34  1:33.74
DILLARD, ETHAN         9    OAKRIDGE       2:03.33   3  2:04.04 F5  P    26.52    56.87  1:33.76
                                                                    F    26.68    57.52  1:34.72
KOUKOL, KEENAN        10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.31   5  2:07.77 F6  P    26.69    57.91  1:36.15
                                                                    F    27.01    59.25  1:38.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WALKER, JESSE          9    C. K. MCLATCH  2:07.45   8  2:08.20 F7  P    27.21    59.96  1:37.85
                                                                    F    27.24    59.02  1:38.15
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER     2:05.61   6  2:08.71 F8  P    25.35    56.07  1:36.33
                                                                    F    26.32    58.41  1:39.08

PHEN, JASON            9    OAKRIDGE       2:08.13   9  2:04.90 C1  P    26.47    59.69  1:38.01
                                                                    F    26.03    57.30  1:34.56
ARAVENA, CLAUDIO      10    WOODCREEK      2:08.54  10  2:08.60 C2  P    27.69  1:00.16  1:39.19
                                                                    F    27.25    59.69  1:39.35
HEDMAN, BEN            9    DAVIS          2:09.43  12  2:08.77 C3  P    28.92  1:01.20  1:40.07
                                                                    F    28.51  1:00.16  1:39.16
NUNES, CHAD           10    MODESTO        2:09.85  14  2:09.24 C4  P    26.87  1:01.64  1:39.35
                                                                    F    26.43  1:00.06  1:38.31
BARBUSCA, NICK         9    PLEASANT GROV  2:08.84  11  2:09.47 C5  P    26.83  1:00.12  1:38.99
                                                                    F    27.37  1:00.97  1:40.13
TOY, DYLAN            10    ST. MARYS      2:09.64  13  2:10.46 C6  P    28.79  1:00.65  1:39.16
                                                                    F    28.77  1:01.59  1:40.71
CAINES, JARRED        10    GRANITE BAY    2:10.85  15  2:10.88 C7  P    26.95    59.93  1:39.71
                                                                    F    27.17  1:00.42  1:39.92
SMITH, MATT            9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.94  16  2:10.90 C8  P    27.55  1:00.86  1:41.67
                                                                    F    27.45  1:00.19  1:41.15

BRITTON, CHRISTIAN     9    JOSEPH A. GRE  2:00.00   1              P    25.62    56.02  1:30.75
SHIBATA, ALEX         10    OAKMONT        2:02.66   2              P    27.44  1:00.63  1:34.66
DILLARD, ETHAN         9    OAKRIDGE       2:03.33   3              P    26.52    56.87  1:33.76
NICHOLSON, BRAD       10    DAVIS          2:04.57   4              P    27.09    57.93
KOUKOL, KEENAN        10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.31   5              P    26.69    57.91  1:36.15
RODGERS, TYLER        10    BEAR RIVER     2:05.61   6              P    25.35    56.07  1:36.33
ERICKSON, BRADLEY     10    NAPA           2:07.15   7              P    29.45  1:02.33  1:39.03
WALKER, JESSE          9    C. K. MCLATCH  2:07.45   8              P    27.21    59.96  1:37.85
PHEN, JASON            9    OAKRIDGE       2:08.13   9              P    26.47    59.69  1:38.01
ARAVENA, CLAUDIO      10    WOODCREEK      2:08.54  10              P    27.69  1:00.16  1:39.19
BARBUSCA, NICK         9    PLEASANT GROV  2:08.84  11              P    26.83  1:00.12  1:38.99
HEDMAN, BEN            9    DAVIS          2:09.43  12              P    28.92  1:01.20  1:40.07
TOY, DYLAN            10    ST. MARYS      2:09.64  13              P    28.79  1:00.65  1:39.16
NUNES, CHAD           10    MODESTO        2:09.85  14              P    26.87  1:01.64  1:39.35
CAINES, JARRED        10    GRANITE BAY    2:10.85  15              P    26.95    59.93  1:39.71
SMITH, MATT            9    GRANITE BAY    2:10.94  16              P    27.55  1:00.86  1:41.67
BRIA, MICHAEL         10    LODI           2:11.33  17              P    26.85    58.65  1:41.01
MILLER, NOAH          10    DEL CAMPO      2:11.71  18              P    26.91  1:00.36  1:41.19
DESIDERI, JONATHAM    10    DAVIS          2:12.59  19              P    27.71  1:01.44  1:40.95
BENNETT, WALTER       10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:12.72  20              P    28.58  1:04.31  1:42.02
CASTRONOVO, FILIPPO   10    ELK GROVE      2:12.91  21              P    27.85  1:02.42  1:41.66
LOEW, DAKOTA           9    WHITNEY        2:14.70  22              P    28.30  1:02.27  1:42.98
BORLANDO-SALAZAR, JUL  9    MIRA LOMA      2:14.83  23              P    28.09  1:03.26  1:42.19
WILBURN, BEN          10    WOODCREEK      2:15.30  24              P    27.42  1:04.18  1:43.44
RODE, COOPER           9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:15.46  25              P    29.48  1:03.40  1:44.81
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           2:16.47  26              P    29.59  1:05.32  1:46.43
YBARRA, CHRIS         10    MERCED         2:16.57  27              P    30.30  1:05.69  1:44.76
GRANAT, TOMMY          9    COLFAX         2:16.84  28              P    27.21  1:02.27  1:44.56
CHOY, DEREK            9    RIO AMERICANO  2:16.85  29              P    28.42  1:02.95  1:45.61
MATTLE, ANTHONY        9    PLEASANT GROV  2:17.48  30              P    28.74  1:05.53  1:44.94
BOX, WARREN            9    WOODCREEK      2:18.56  31              P    30.00  1:06.58  1:48.04
KANZAN, SOTA           9    VALLEJO        2:18.90  32              P    29.03  1:06.16  1:47.47
SHULER, KENDRICK      10    ROCKLIN        2:19.25  33              P    29.64  1:06.38  1:47.19
SCHINDLER, MATT       10    TOKAY          2:19.42  34              P    28.98  1:06.19  1:49.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRAVES, RYAN          10    LODI           2:19.71  35              P    27.22  1:04.58  1:47.95
EAGELTON, ETHAN        9    MERCED         2:20.49  36              P    30.00  1:06.45  1:48.05
MCCOWN, JOSH          10    ROSEVILLE      2:20.95  37              P    29.43  1:05.19  1:48.56
BELL, LIAM             9    GRANITE BAY     DQUED                   P    28.13  1:02.08  1:41.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:45.28   1  1:44.26 F1  P    27.34    56.74  1:22.54
                                                                    F    27.32    55.93  1:21.71
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:45.88   2  1:44.62 F2  P    27.04    56.45  1:22.02
                                                                    F    26.69    55.60  1:20.56
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.12   5  1:45.15 F3  P    27.55    57.08  1:24.77
                                                                    F    27.02    56.08  1:23.40
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.82   4  1:45.37 F4  P    26.52    57.45  1:22.94
                                                                    F    26.42    57.53  1:21.94
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.53   3  1:45.42 F5  P    27.45    57.51  1:23.03
                                                                    F    26.99    57.75  1:23.01
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:49.02   6  1:47.85 F6  P    27.87    58.76  1:24.69
                                                                    F    27.30    58.70  1:23.80
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:49.06   7  1:48.12 F7  P    26.91    57.53  1:24.75
                                                                    F    26.48    57.18  1:23.79
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.12   8  1:49.08 F8  P    26.76    58.67  1:24.99
                                                                    F    27.13    58.70  1:25.04

RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:51.52  14  1:48.73 C1  P    27.58    56.99  1:24.42
                                                                    F    26.56    55.47  1:22.60
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.13  11  1:48.88 C2  P    26.68    59.01  1:26.51
                                                                    F    26.01    58.12  1:25.23
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:49.95  10  1:48.92 C3  P    28.37    59.97  1:26.16
                                                                    F    27.69    58.97  1:25.74
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:49.84   9  1:49.15 C4  P    32.92    59.28  1:26.37
                                                                    F    29.42    59.74  1:25.78
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:51.15  13  1:49.90 C5  P    27.39    59.67  1:26.45
                                                                    F    28.71  1:00.12  1:25.91
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:52.32  17  1:53.96 C6  P    31.12    58.84  1:27.81
                                                                    F    32.37  1:00.21  1:29.29
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:51.66  15  1:55.01 C7  P    29.81  1:00.51  1:26.38
                                                                    F    30.93  1:02.94  1:29.93
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:50.83  12          C   P    26.92    58.30  1:24.66

OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:45.28   1              P    27.34    56.74  1:22.54
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:45.88   2              P    27.04    56.45  1:22.02
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:46.53   3              P    27.45    57.51  1:23.03
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.82   4              P    26.52    57.45  1:22.94
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:47.12   5              P    27.55    57.08  1:24.77
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:49.02   6              P    27.87    58.76  1:24.69
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:49.06   7              P    26.91    57.53  1:24.75
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.12   8              P    26.76    58.67  1:24.99
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:49.84   9              P    32.92    59.28  1:26.37
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:49.95  10              P    28.37    59.97  1:26.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.13  11              P    26.68    59.01  1:26.51
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:51.15  13              P    27.39    59.67  1:26.45
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:51.52  14              P    27.58    56.99  1:24.42
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:51.66  15              P    29.81  1:00.51  1:26.38
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:52.24  16              P    29.01  1:01.15  1:27.51
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:52.32  17              P    31.12    58.84  1:27.81
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:52.81  18              P    30.25    59.63  1:28.15
COR,  A  F.S.         10    CORDOVA        1:52.94  19              P    32.18  1:02.93  1:28.57
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:53.17  20              P    29.05  1:02.45  1:28.14
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     1:53.52  21              P    30.40  1:03.27  1:28.28
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:53.56  22              P    30.24  1:01.39  1:29.27
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       1:53.66  23              P    28.36  1:01.21  1:29.22
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:53.67  24              P    28.20  1:02.92  1:27.90
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:53.84  25              P    30.46  1:04.46  1:29.79
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:54.53  26              P    30.88  1:03.03  1:28.21
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:55.27  27              P    31.22  1:04.64  1:29.61
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:55.89  28              P    28.78  1:03.91  1:31.78
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.99  29              P    30.20  1:03.33  1:31.77
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:56.60  30              P    31.99  1:06.60  1:32.54
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:56.64  31              P    29.39  1:03.62  1:31.41
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:56.94  32              P    28.86  1:05.20  1:32.47
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:56.97  33              P    31.50  1:02.29  1:31.38
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:57.07  34              P    27.89  1:00.92  1:32.29
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:57.32  35              P    29.36  1:02.58  1:31.63
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        1:57.51  36              P    29.63  1:03.44  1:32.31
GRE,  A  F.S.         10    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:58.16  37              P    33.03  1:01.27  1:29.53
LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:58.88  38              P    33.33  1:06.37  1:34.43
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           2:00.84  39              P    36.33  1:05.67  1:35.81
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    31.20  1:03.80  1:30.73
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE         DQUED                   P    33.98  1:06.76  1:34.21

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NEIL, RYAN            10    JESUIT                      2:02.45  15
THOMPSON, NICK         9    OAKRIDGE                    2:08.90  14
ROBLES, MATT          10    MODESTO                     2:12.15  13
TERRAZAZ, FERNANDO    10    MERCED                      2:14.10  12
CRUTCHFIELD, CHRIS    10    LOS BANOS                   2:23.25  11
KENNEDY, CALLAGHAN    10    ST. MARYS                   2:37.35  10
LAWVER, CHARLIE       10    JESUIT                      2:38.20   9
HARTMAN, JOSH         10    NEVADA UNION                2:43.15   8
QUINN, ALLAN          10    PITMAN                      2:52.25   7
COMEAUX, DONAVAN      10    WILL C. WOOD                2:65.65   6
SILVA, RILEY          10    PITMAN                      2:76.65   5
JACOBSON, MICHAEL      9    JESUIT                      3:02.25   4
DEVINE, GREG          10    JESUIT                      3:05.40   3
SMYTH, STEPHEN        10    GRANITE BAY                 3:39.90   2
GUENDERT, CARSON      10    ST. MARYS                   4:54.70   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:32.54   1  1:31.70 F1  P    23.11    46.61  1:09.89
                                                                    F    22.98    46.43  1:09.58
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.77   2  1:31.82 F2  P    23.85    48.46  1:11.90
                                                                    F    23.37    46.99  1:10.11
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.21   5  1:33.35 F3  P    23.65    48.26  1:12.00
                                                                    F    23.41    47.03  1:10.48
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:34.12   3  1:33.75 F4  P    23.24    46.65  1:10.86
                                                                    F    22.84    46.52  1:10.34
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:35.40   6  1:34.06 F5  P    23.77    48.06  1:11.92
                                                                    F    23.44    47.34  1:11.18
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.18   4  1:34.74 F6  P    23.82    47.37  1:10.79
                                                                    F    23.84    47.25  1:11.27
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:36.78   8  1:36.83 F7  P    24.48    49.44  1:13.39
                                                                    F    24.69    49.19  1:13.74
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:36.24   7  1:36.90 F8  P    24.34    48.11  1:12.48
                                                                    F    24.15    49.10  1:12.84

LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:37.48  11  1:34.91 C1  P    25.89    50.75  1:14.90
                                                                    F    25.03    49.15  1:12.88
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:37.47  10  1:36.47 C2  P    22.63    47.51  1:13.55
                                                                    F    22.47    47.12  1:12.89
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:36.82   9  1:36.49 C3  P    23.37    48.67  1:13.43
                                                                    F    23.23    48.04  1:13.32
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.11  16  1:36.68 C4  P    25.66    49.84  1:14.21
                                                                    F    24.91    49.69  1:12.96
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:37.68  14  1:37.11 C5  P    25.01    49.54  1:13.83
                                                                    F    24.87    48.95  1:13.14
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:38.09  15  1:37.45 C6  P    25.86    50.51  1:15.37
                                                                    F    25.50    50.17  1:15.04
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:37.60  13  1:37.63 C7  P    24.72    49.98  1:14.07
                                                                    F    24.51    50.52  1:14.02
COR,  A  F.S.         10    CORDOVA        1:38.45  17  1:37.71 C8  P    25.32    49.47  1:15.62
                                                                    F    24.98    49.06  1:14.40
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:37.54  12          C   P    24.35    50.08  1:13.68

RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:32.54   1              P    23.11    46.61  1:09.89
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:33.77   2              P    23.85    48.46  1:11.90
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:34.12   3              P    23.24    46.65  1:10.86
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:35.18   4              P    23.82    47.37  1:10.79
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:35.21   5              P    23.65    48.26  1:12.00
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:35.40   6              P    23.77    48.06  1:11.92
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:36.24   7              P    24.34    48.11  1:12.48
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:36.78   8              P    24.48    49.44  1:13.39
EG,  A  F.S.          10    ELK GROVE      1:36.82   9              P    23.37    48.67  1:13.43
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:37.47  10              P    22.63    47.51  1:13.55
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:37.48  11              P    25.89    50.75  1:14.90
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:37.60  13              P    24.72    49.98  1:14.07
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:37.68  14              P    25.01    49.54  1:13.83
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:38.09  15              P    25.86    50.51  1:15.37
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.11  16              P    25.66    49.84  1:14.21
COR,  A  F.S.         10    CORDOVA        1:38.45  17              P    25.32    49.47  1:15.62

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  1:39.27  18              P    26.93    50.75  1:15.03
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          1:39.48  19              P    25.17    50.07  1:15.67
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:39.51  20              P    25.28    50.16  1:14.24
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:39.60  21              P    24.97    50.04  1:14.91
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:39.64  22              P    25.12    50.47  1:15.27
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:40.44  23              P    23.30    48.40  1:15.21
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:40.72  24              P    25.39    51.38  1:16.68
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:40.87  25              P    26.03    51.79  1:17.21
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:40.89  26              P    25.49    51.52  1:16.78
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:40.95  27              P    25.25    50.54  1:17.20
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:41.00  28              P    25.08    51.18  1:16.31
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:41.04  29              P    25.77    50.70  1:16.86
LID,  A  F.S.         10    LINDEN         1:41.76  30              P    22.78    49.31  1:17.60
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:41.89  31              P    25.18    51.63  1:17.45
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:42.04  32              P    24.78    50.02  1:16.72
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:42.44  33              P    25.87    52.20  1:17.28
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:42.88  34              P    26.06    53.54  1:19.76
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:43.31  35              P    26.08    51.50  1:18.28
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:43.48  36              P    23.59    48.62  1:16.44
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:43.79  37              P    26.33    52.69  1:19.30
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:44.19  38              P    26.05    54.53  1:19.61
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE     1:44.32  39              P    25.10    52.35  1:19.97
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:45.14  40              P    25.03    50.95  1:17.12
GRE,  A  F.S.         10    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:45.50  41              P    23.08    51.41  1:19.58
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       1:46.17  42              P    25.29    51.92  1:19.16
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:46.57  43              P    25.67    51.87  1:19.76
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON           DQUED                   P    22.80    46.35  1:11.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:24.95   1  3:21.01 F1  P    25.05    52.21  1:18.01  1:45.24  2:09.75  2:36.01  2:59.06
                                                                    F    24.47    51.37  1:15.74  1:42.21  2:05.86  2:32.76  2:55.34
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:27.31   3  3:21.71 F2  P    25.24    52.18  1:17.31  1:44.13  2:09.37  2:36.67  3:00.84
                                                                    F    24.28    50.77  1:15.28  1:41.80  2:06.41  2:32.53  2:55.46
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:26.61   2  3:22.91 F3  P    24.82    52.51  1:15.83  1:43.72  2:08.99  2:36.01  3:00.53
                                                                    F    23.57    50.47  1:14.25  1:42.30  2:06.77  2:33.45  2:57.03
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:27.75   4  3:25.45 F4  P    24.61    51.41  1:16.66  1:43.10  2:09.31  2:37.13  3:01.13
                                                                    F    24.55    51.66  1:16.67  1:43.29  2:08.31  2:35.85  2:59.27
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:30.14   7  3:26.20 F5  P    25.24    52.71  1:17.78  1:45.46  2:12.29  2:40.46  3:04.14
                                                                    F    25.08    52.49  1:17.71  1:45.72  2:10.04  2:36.81  2:59.95
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:28.17   5  3:26.68 F6  P    24.80    52.20  1:16.81  1:44.22  2:09.49  2:37.18  3:01.61
                                                                    F    24.77    52.15  1:15.98  1:43.15  2:08.13  2:36.21  3:00.35
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:28.32   6  3:27.65 F7  P    25.40    54.51  1:19.96  1:46.75  2:11.81  2:38.36  3:02.36
                                                                    F    24.78    51.13  1:16.17  1:44.69  2:09.19  2:36.53  3:00.69
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:32.29   8  3:33.89 F8  P    24.61    52.03  1:17.11  1:45.08  2:10.63  2:39.67  3:04.35
                                                                    F    24.44    51.77  1:16.62  1:44.51  2:10.28  2:40.06  3:05.04

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:36.80  11  3:29.26 C1  P    25.41    52.08  1:17.70  1:46.79  2:12.48  2:40.87  3:07.26
                                                                    F    24.03    51.00  1:15.98  1:42.62  2:07.82  2:36.17  3:01.03

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:35.05  10  3:32.58 C2  P    25.93    54.13  1:20.77  1:50.77  2:16.20  2:44.10  3:08.48
                                                                    F    25.16    52.62  1:18.77  1:48.75  2:13.81  2:41.76  3:05.99
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     3:37.29  13  3:35.35 C3  P    25.99    54.44  1:19.60  1:47.88  2:15.12  2:44.45  3:09.49
                                                                    F    25.78    54.58  1:20.46  1:49.98  2:06.73  2:42.81  3:07.66
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:38.65  14  3:35.66 C4  P    26.08    54.98  1:21.72  1:51.66  2:16.45  2:45.53  3:11.07
                                                                    F    26.53    54.75  1:20.86  1:50.48  2:15.82  2:45.27  3:09.38
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:34.36   9  3:35.70 C5  P    24.99    50.95  1:16.54  1:44.29  2:12.08  2:41.55  3:06.85
                                                                    F    25.60    53.75  1:19.51  1:47.34  2:15.23  2:44.77  3:09.48
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:39.88  15  3:35.93 C6  P    26.25    55.11  1:22.39  1:52.04  2:17.26  2:45.83  3:11.63
                                                                    F    26.06    54.44  1:20.93  1:49.32  2:14.84  2:42.77  3:08.60
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:36.92  12  3:36.22 C7  P    27.52    57.12  1:23.01  1:52.38  2:17.95  2:46.73  3:10.57
                                                                    F    27.15    57.20  1:23.10  1:53.06  2:18.36  2:47.28  3:10.51
RC,  A  F.S.          10    RIVER CITY     3:40.60  16          C   P    26.12    54.81  1:22.25  1:52.46  2:18.96  2:48.03  3:12.57

JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:24.95   1              P    25.05    52.21  1:18.01  1:45.24  2:09.75  2:36.01  2:59.06
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:26.61   2              P    24.82    52.51  1:15.83  1:43.72  2:08.99  2:36.01  3:00.53
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:27.31   3              P    25.24    52.18  1:17.31  1:44.13  2:09.37  2:36.67  3:00.84
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:27.75   4              P    24.61    51.41  1:16.66  1:43.10  2:09.31  2:37.13  3:01.13
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:28.17   5              P    24.80    52.20  1:16.81  1:44.22  2:09.49  2:37.18  3:01.61
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:28.32   6              P    25.40    54.51  1:19.96  1:46.75  2:11.81  2:38.36  3:02.36
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:30.14   7              P    25.24    52.71  1:17.78  1:45.46  2:12.29  2:40.46  3:04.14
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:32.29   8              P    24.61    52.03  1:17.11  1:45.08  2:10.63  2:39.67  3:04.35
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:34.36   9              P    24.99    50.95  1:16.54  1:44.29  2:12.08  2:41.55  3:06.85
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          3:35.05  10              P    25.93    54.13  1:20.77  1:50.77  2:16.20  2:44.10  3:08.48
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:36.80  11              P    25.41    52.08  1:17.70  1:46.79  2:12.48  2:40.87  3:07.26
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   3:36.92  12              P    27.52    57.12  1:23.01  1:52.38  2:17.95  2:46.73  3:10.57
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     3:37.29  13              P    25.99    54.44  1:19.60  1:47.88  2:15.12  2:44.45  3:09.49
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:38.65  14              P    26.08    54.98  1:21.72  1:51.66  2:16.45  2:45.53  3:11.07
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:39.88  15              P    26.25    55.11  1:22.39  1:52.04  2:17.26  2:45.83  3:11.63
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:40.69  17              P    24.99    51.96  1:17.94  1:47.34  2:15.66  2:48.63  3:13.97
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      3:41.01  18              P    26.61    54.95  1:21.82  1:51.77  2:19.34  2:48.77  3:13.36
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:42.73  19              P    25.51    54.27  1:20.38  1:50.03  2:16.51  2:46.25  3:12.97
FEG,  A  F.S.         10    FRANKLIN       3:42.97  20              P    27.16    56.47  1:23.54  1:53.22  2:19.27  2:48.00  3:13.56
LID,  A  F.S.         10    LINDEN         3:43.71  21              P    25.72    55.26  1:21.94  1:52.92  2:22.29  2:55.46  3:18.17
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         3:44.47  22              P    25.75    53.57  1:20.57  1:50.11  2:16.31  2:44.77  3:13.13
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          3:46.51  23              P    28.18    58.68  1:25.55  1:55.97  2:22.45  2:53.89  3:18.54
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  3:47.44  24              P    26.86    56.31  1:24.07  1:55.31  2:21.81  2:51.47  3:17.73
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:47.99  25              P    26.27    54.58  1:10.84  1:51.43  2:20.52  2:52.79  3:19.49
KEN,  A  F.S.         10    KENNEDY        3:48.52  26              P    26.45    54.95  1:55.38  2:22.76  2:52.26           3:18.13
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      3:50.65  27              P    28.03    56.66  1:12.21  1:54.71  2:23.29  2:53.78  3:20.29
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:52.25  28              P    26.76    57.32  1:25.47  1:57.99  2:57.80           3:23.82
JOH,  A  F.S.         10    JOHANSEN       3:53.91  29              P    28.76    59.77  1:28.16  1:59.95  2:26.11  2:55.49  3:23.63
LIB,  A  F.S.         10    LIBERTY RANCH  3:55.39  30              P    30.58  1:04.99  1:32.51  2:02.05  2:28.43  2:58.46  3:25.06
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:01.77  31              P    27.53    58.73  1:29.36  2:04.57  2:32.63  3:03.79  3:30.76
UM,  A  F.S.          10    UNION MINE      DQUED                   P    25.62    53.06  1:21.50  1:52.46  3:08.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      20.75   1    20.96 F1
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    21.33   4    21.21 F2

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           21.11   2    21.30 F3
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             21.24   3    21.46 F4
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      21.64   5    21.51 F5
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           21.66   6    21.61 F6
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           21.69   7    21.73 F7
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    21.76   8    21.74 F8

COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        21.80   9    21.93 C1
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           21.93  10    22.19 C2
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     22.29  16    22.29 C3
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        22.01  11    22.34 C4
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        22.08  12    22.38 C5
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV    22.17  14    22.39 C6
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.08  13    22.43 C7
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY      22.26  15    22.72 C8

WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      20.75   1
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           21.11   2
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             21.24   3
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    21.33   4
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      21.64   5
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           21.66   6
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           21.69   7
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    21.76   8
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        21.80   9
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           21.93  10
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        22.01  11
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.08  13
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        22.08  12
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV    22.17  14
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY      22.26  15
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     22.29  16
LYNCH, GRADY          12    UNION MINE       22.35  17
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY            22.42  18
MARONEY, TYLER        11    ST. MARYS        22.51  19
KULPER, KYLE          11    RIO AMERICANO    22.55  20
DEMOTTE, ZACH         12    WEST CAMPUS      22.57  21
WOOLLGER, MATT        10    JESUIT           22.58  22
ELMORE, ARES          12    BENICIA          22.61  24
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN      9    RIO AMERICANO    22.61  23
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS            22.64  25
MEIER, LOGAN          11    DEL CAMPO        22.67  26
ROBERTS, PATRICK      12    MERCED           22.68  27
COY, JOSH             11    AMADOR           22.78  28
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    11    WOODCREEK        22.80  29
WILEY, JIMMY          12    EL CAMINO        22.83  30
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   11    ST. MARYS        22.85  32
VACHUSKA, IAN         11    WOODCREEK        22.85  31
GIUSTI, JOEY          11    MCNAIR           22.90  34
ROOF, GARRETT         12    TURLOCK          22.90  33
ELLINTHORPE, JACK     12    GRANITE BAY      22.93  35
LANGLAY, GRANT        12    ATWATER          22.95  36
DIMARZIO, KYREN       12    LOS BANOS        23.04  37
HANSTEN, CODY         12    SONORA           23.12  38
JENKINS, SHAWN        11    ARGONAUT         23.16  39
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      12    DEL ORO          23.29  40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBSTER, MATT         11    LINCOLN          23.38  41
OLIVEIRA, JOEY        11    JOSEPH A. GRE    23.43  42
ARNETT, GRANT         10    VACAVILLE        23.44  43
WATERS, ERIC          12    ROSEVILLE        23.52  44
WILEY, DAVID          11    VINTAGE          23.56  45
CLAPPIS, DEREK        12    ST. MARYS        23.57  46
COPLEY, TYLER         12    DEL ORO          23.62  47
CERVANTES, RAYMOND    12    COSUMNES OAKS    23.63  48
THOMAS, BRANDON       11    WOODCREEK        23.68  49
MALINOVSKY, VALENTIN  11    HIGHLANDS        23.72  50
VIQUEAS, NIKKO        12    TOKAY            23.86  51
VERNON, EVERETT       11    ST. MARYS        23.92  52
JANG, CONNOR          11    RIO AMERICANO    23.96  53
HUTTON, IAN           12    TRACY            24.03  54
BARE, KYLE            11    OAKRIDGE         24.08  55
HAHN, JACK            12    TOKAY            24.13  56
LEE, SAM              11    MODESTO          24.25  57
RANDAZZO, SAM         11    OAKMONT          24.49  58
JORDAN, JOSH          11    EL CAMINO       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS            45.62   1    45.28 F1  P    22.10
                                                                    F    21.83
WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      46.11   2    46.04 F2  P    21.90
                                                                    F    21.85
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           46.35   3    46.61 F3  P    22.36
                                                                    F    22.54
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER       46.59   4    46.62 F4  P    22.76
                                                                    F    22.58
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             46.80   5    46.76 F5  P    22.25
                                                                    F    22.16
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    46.89   7    47.25 F6  P    22.64
                                                                    F    22.47
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      46.88   6    47.39 F7  P    22.58
                                                                    F    22.87
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           47.01   8    47.57 F8  P    22.62
                                                                    F    22.76

DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         47.04   9    47.32 C1  P    22.41
                                                                    F    22.27
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        47.31  10    47.35 C2  P    22.95
                                                                    F    23.14
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      47.31  11    47.40 C3  P    22.65
                                                                    F    22.77
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           47.80  14    47.76 C4  P    23.46
                                                                    F    22.97
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           47.58  12    47.97 C5  P    22.93
                                                                    F    23.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           47.80  15    48.04 C6  P    23.33
                                                                    F    23.37
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY      48.10  16    48.17 C7  P    22.75
                                                                    F    22.90
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      47.67  13    48.18 C8  P    22.91
                                                                    F    23.45

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS            45.62   1              P    22.10
WYLDER, KEVIN         11    GRANITE BAY      46.11   2              P    21.90
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           46.35   3              P    22.36
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER       46.59   4              P    22.76
PORTER, C J           11    LODI             46.80   5              P    22.25
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      46.88   6              P    22.58
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    46.89   7              P    22.64
FOGELBERG, BRET       12    MERCED           47.01   8              P    22.62
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         47.04   9              P    22.41
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      12    BELLA VISTA      47.31  11              P    22.65
COEN, ANDREW          12    EL DORADO        47.31  10              P    22.95
KEANE, IAN            11    JESUIT           47.58  12              P    22.93
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      47.67  13              P    22.91
BALDONI, JACK         11    COLFAX           47.80  15              P    23.33
PETERSON, WILL        10    JESUIT           47.80  14              P    23.46
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          48.10  17              P    23.23
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY      48.10  16              P    22.75
VAN WASMERDAN, HANS   11    ATWATER          48.17  18              P    23.18
LYNCH, GRADY          12    UNION MINE       48.19  19              P    23.29
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   11    LODI             48.25  20              P    23.02
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK     48.31  21              P    23.17
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE        48.34  22              P    23.28
HASTIE, LUKE          11    RIO AMERICANO    48.35  23              P    23.46
VIGEANT, MAX          12    GRANITE BAY      48.38  24              P    23.09
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    48.41  26              P    22.67
SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE         48.41  25              P    23.32
MACEDO, MATHEUS       11    COSUMNES OAKS    48.49  27              P    23.25
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN      9    RIO AMERICANO    48.83  28              P    23.24
GIUSTI, JOEY          11    MCNAIR           49.03  29              P    23.54
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    12    ELK GROVE        49.04  30              P    22.49
MARCUM, BENTON        10    WOODLAND         49.11  31              P    23.89
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    11    WOODCREEK        49.27  32              P    23.50
WILEY, JIMMY          12    EL CAMINO        49.54  33              P    23.71
LI, SEAN               9    DAVIS            49.59  34              P    23.65
ISOLA, RYAN           11    LODI             49.99  35              P    24.37
GUIDEROY, TYLER       12    YUBA CITY        50.07  36              P    23.98
ROBERTS, PATRICK      12    MERCED           50.08  37              P    24.00
ELMORE, ARES          12    BENICIA          50.12  38              P    24.15
CAVANAUGH, WIL        12    OAKDALE          50.19  39              P    24.48
FISK, GARRETT         11    DAVIS            50.31  40              P    24.03
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       12    WEST             50.46  41              P    24.48
SOTELO, JUSTIN        12    TOKAY            50.61  42              P    24.08
HANSTEN, CODY         12    SONORA           50.62  43              P    24.03
POVOWN, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    50.64  44              P    24.30
KULPER, KYLE          11    RIO AMERICANO    50.67  45              P    23.46
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      12    NEVADA UNION     50.98  46              P    24.42
SPEECE, LOGAN         11    DEL ORO          51.23  47              P    24.80
DEMOTTE, ZACH         12    WEST CAMPUS      51.30  48              P    24.97
KELLY, JACOBI         11    LAGUNA CREEK     51.36  49              P    24.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ADAIR, NATE           12    JOHANSEN         51.37  51              P    24.67
SOTELO, JONAH         11    ST. MARYS        51.37  50              P    24.74
BULLOCK, CAMERON      12    OAKRIDGE         51.46  52              P    24.81
COSGRO, A J           11    WOODCREEK        51.47  53              P    24.35
MEIER, LOGAN          11    DEL CAMPO        51.58  54              P    24.99
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       12    JESUIT           51.59  55              P    24.12
DOBERNECK, TYSON      12    LIBERTY RANCH    51.70  56              P    24.86
COY, JOSH             11    AMADOR           51.71  57              P    25.19
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    12    LOS BANOS        51.78  58              P    24.50
ARECHY, LUKE          11    BENICIA          51.83  59              P    24.88
JORDAN, JOSH          11    EL CAMINO        51.89  60              P    25.18
BAEZA, LOUIS          12    FRANKLIN (STO    51.93  61              P    24.48
SANDERSON, DANIEL     11    BENICIA          52.02  62              P    25.09
ANDRADE, GABRIEL      12    PACHECO          52.15  64              P    25.48
LONDON, SPENCER       11    ROCKLIN          52.15  63              P    24.71
NEWMAN, DAVID         11    OAKRIDGE         52.26  65              P    25.10
COPLEY, TYLER         12    DEL ORO          52.41  66              P    25.84
COSSEY, C J           11    TURLOCK          52.43  67              P    24.71
CLAPPIS, DEREK        12    ST. MARYS        52.46  68              P    24.82
ARTICA, EVAN          12    ROSEVILLE        52.55  70              P    24.80
CRAVER, RUSTY         12    WOODCREEK        52.55  69              P    25.44
GUNTHER, KURTIS       11    DEL CAMPO        52.60  71              P    25.52
LAVOIE, ANDRE         12    FAIRFIELD        52.61  72              P    24.38
MEYER, NICK           12    VINTAGE          52.64  73              P    24.90
ALATORRE, ADRIAN      12    ATWATER          52.66  74              P    24.99
EYMAN, RYAN           11    BELLA VISTA      52.69  76              P    25.28
HAHN, JACK            12    TOKAY            52.69  75              P    25.31
WILEY, DAVID          11    VINTAGE          52.80  77              P    25.11
HUTTON, IAN           12    TRACY            52.91  78              P    25.69
SCHANEN, JACOB        11    DOWNEY           52.96  79              P    25.15
CADRETT, MATT         11    GRACE DAVIS      53.06  80              P    25.29
WATERS, ERIC          12    ROSEVILLE        53.07  81              P    24.50
VANDERVOORT, COLIN    12    BENICIA          53.26  82              P    24.13
OLIVEIRA, JOEY        11    JOSEPH A. GRE    53.39  83              P    26.94
TILLER, JERET         11    RIVER CITY       53.42  84              P    24.77
VERNON, EVERETT       11    ST. MARYS        53.52  85              P    25.57
SMITH, EVERETT        12    ANGELO RODRIG    53.53  86              P    25.67
DOVE, NATHAN          12    ROCKLIN          53.64  87              P    25.57
KLEIST, TREVOR        12    SHELDON          53.87  88              P    25.17
BROWN, TAYLER         11    ROCKLIN          53.89  89              P    26.12
ENDRES, PATRICK       12    WOODCREEK        54.86  90              P    25.10

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS          1:40.23   1  1:38.27 F1  P    22.83    47.58  1:13.72
                                                                    F    22.51    46.95  1:12.12
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         1:41.44   2  1:39.99 F2  P    23.37    48.77  1:15.37
                                                                    F    23.18    48.56  1:14.04
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.52   3  1:40.47 F3  P    23.94    50.34  1:15.88
                                                                    F    23.27    48.63  1:14.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        1:41.52   4  1:40.74 F4  P    23.57    48.93  1:15.28
                                                                    F    23.71    49.12  1:15.02
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE      1:41.56   5  1:40.90 F5  P    23.21    48.51  1:15.16
                                                                    F    23.46    48.95  1:14.92
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER     1:41.65   6  1:41.24 F6  P    24.21    50.27  1:15.77
                                                                    F    24.01    49.35  1:15.19
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.03   8  1:41.82 F7  P    23.80    49.45  1:15.88
                                                                    F    24.17    49.88  1:15.74
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE      1:42.51   7  1:44.82 F8  P    24.05    50.20  1:16.22
                                                                    F    23.53    49.24  1:16.60

SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE       1:44.33  10  1:42.38 C1  P    24.31           1:17.42
                                                                    F    23.98    49.91  1:16.32
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.55   9  1:43.07 C2  P    23.96    49.67  1:16.10
                                                                    F    24.66    50.57  1:16.60
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         1:44.50  11  1:43.75 C3  P    24.38    50.56  1:17.67
                                                                    F    24.74    50.73  1:17.40
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     1:45.82  15  1:45.45 C4  P    24.27    50.86  1:18.11
                                                                    F    25.19    51.78  1:18.90
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      1:45.94  17  1:45.75 C5  P    24.94    51.58  1:18.52
                                                                    F    24.92    51.57  1:18.58
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       1:45.82  14  1:46.22 C6  P    24.23    51.16  1:18.58
                                                                    F    24.59    51.61  1:19.12
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         1:45.20  12  1:46.40 C7  P    24.94    51.54  1:18.49
                                                                    F    24.21    50.74  1:18.38
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE      1:45.79  13  1:46.54 C8  P    24.15    50.40  1:17.43
                                                                    F    24.79    51.12  1:18.25

HICKMAN, RILEY        10    DAVIS          1:40.23   1              P    22.83    47.58  1:13.72
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         1:41.44   2              P    23.37    48.77  1:15.37
CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        1:41.52   4              P    23.57    48.93  1:15.28
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.52   3              P    23.94    50.34  1:15.88
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE      1:41.56   5              P    23.21    48.51  1:15.16
ANDERSON, SHANE       10    BEAR RIVER     1:41.65   6              P    24.21    50.27  1:15.77
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE      1:42.51   7              P    24.05    50.20  1:16.22
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.03   8              P    23.80    49.45  1:15.88
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.55   9              P    23.96    49.67  1:16.10
SAYERS, BRENTON       12    ANTELOPE       1:44.33  10              P    24.31           1:17.42
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         1:44.50  11              P    24.38    50.56  1:17.67
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         1:45.20  12              P    24.94    51.54  1:18.49
TUNNEY, RYAN          12    VACAVILLE      1:45.79  13              P    24.15    50.40  1:17.43
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     1:45.82  15              P    24.27    50.86  1:18.11
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       1:45.82  14              P    24.23    51.16  1:18.58
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE     1:45.88  16              P    24.06    50.63  1:18.16
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      1:45.94  17              P    24.94    51.58  1:18.52
AVILLA, CATON         12    PLEASANT GROV  1:46.12  18              P    24.65    51.72  1:19.31
VIGEANT, MAX          12    GRANITE BAY    1:46.21  19              P    24.41    50.97  1:18.17
MIGUEL, BRANDON       11    JESSE BETHEL   1:46.40  20              P    24.46    51.07  1:18.41
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.71  21              P    25.08    51.74  1:19.16
O'HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM     9    BELLA VISTA    1:46.74  22              P    24.36    51.02  1:18.82
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  1:46.85  23              P    24.70    51.57  1:19.29
THORPE, THOMAS        11    GRANITE BAY    1:47.19  24              P    24.30    51.30  1:18.60
CARNIGLIA, NICHOLAS   11    LODI           1:47.24  25              P    23.98    50.74  1:18.89
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     12    LODI           1:47.38  27              P    24.01    50.88  1:18.95
UJIFUSA, TYLER        11    DAVIS          1:47.38  26              P    24.60    51.45  1:19.26
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.47  28              P    25.04    51.62  1:19.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARCUM, BENTON        10    WOODLAND       1:47.54  29              P    25.35    52.34  1:20.12
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         1:48.00  30              P    24.87    52.16  1:20.27
SPENCER, BRAEDON      11    GRANITE BAY    1:48.18  31              P    24.74    51.74  1:19.76
REMMERT, COLTON       10    JESUIT         1:48.56  32              P    24.47    51.59  1:20.01
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          1:48.67  33              P    25.29    52.63  1:20.92
FISK, GARRETT         11    DAVIS          1:49.08  34              P    24.31    51.67  1:20.13
GUINN, WILLIAM        12    EL DORADO      1:49.25  35              P    24.78    52.22  1:20.53
SAMS, TYLER           11    FOLSOM         1:49.51  36              P    25.05    52.22  1:20.78
MAYNARD, JEREMY       11    LINCOLN        1:49.82  37              P    26.04    53.80  1:21.76
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.20  38              P    25.03    52.72  1:21.61
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      12    ATWATER        1:50.74  39              P    24.31    51.55  1:20.86
BULLOCK, CAMERON      12    OAKRIDGE       1:51.39  40              P    25.28    53.83  1:22.91
SOSA, GUS             12    JESUIT         1:51.55  41              P    25.61    53.57  1:22.96
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      12    MERCED         1:51.68  42              P    25.88    53.47  1:22.06
WHITE, GAVIN          11    RIO AMERICANO  1:51.80  43              P    25.33    53.56  1:22.88
SPEECE, LOGAN         11    DEL ORO        1:52.05  44              P    25.20    53.06  1:22.34
KONIECZNY, DAN        10    JESUIT         1:53.36  45              P    25.98    54.45  1:24.05
DENNIS, TRAVIS        11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:53.79  46              P    26.01    54.27  1:23.55
REISER, MATT          12    NAPA           1:54.05  47              P    26.23    55.11  1:24.60
ARTICA, EVAN          12    ROSEVILLE      1:54.60  48              P    25.88    54.63  1:24.63
PRICE, ZACK           12    OAKMONT        1:56.85  49              P    26.17    55.69  1:25.80
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          1:56.88  50              P    25.92    55.14  1:25.84

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         4:29.56   2  4:23.01 F1  P    23.44    49.44  1:16.45  1:43.78  2:11.48  2:39.32  3:07.09
                                                                       3:34.97  4:02.67
                                                                    F    24.12    49.96  1:16.67  1:43.66  2:10.55  2:37.51  3:04.43
                                                                       3:31.26  3:57.38
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:38.47   4  4:30.70 F2  P    24.77    52.68  1:21.25  1:49.25  2:17.51  2:45.57  3:13.82
                                                                       3:42.41  4:10.68
                                                                    F    24.89    52.09  1:19.77  1:47.68  2:15.63  2:42.79  3:10.08
                                                                       3:37.38  4:04.59
CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        4:28.30   1  4:30.95 F3  P    24.28    50.69  1:17.70  1:44.82  2:11.90  2:39.38  3:06.83
                                                                       3:34.20  4:01.70
                                                                    F    24.52    51.43  1:18.62  1:45.89  2:13.48  2:41.25  3:08.98
                                                                       3:36.70  4:04.30
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY          4:35.11   3  4:38.75 F4  P    24.84    51.83  1:19.25  1:47.46  2:15.34  2:43.82  3:12.21
                                                                       3:40.41  4:08.07
                                                                    F    24.87    52.02  1:19.75  1:47.50  2:15.88  2:44.82  3:14.38
                                                                       3:43.88  4:11.78
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         4:41.04   6  4:40.23 F5  P    26.13    54.57  1:23.06  1:51.78  2:20.00  2:48.35  3:16.92
                                                                       3:45.41  4:13.75
                                                                    F    26.28    54.55  1:22.82  1:51.01  2:19.79  2:48.49  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.24  4:13.27
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER     4:43.45   8  4:40.63 F6  P    25.22    53.52  1:22.78  1:52.12  2:21.44  2:49.80  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.06  4:15.63
                                                                    F    24.64    52.40  1:20.87  1:49.91  2:18.65  2:47.39  3:16.09
                                                                       3:45.00  4:13.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO      4:39.00   5  4:42.52 F7  P    24.94    52.20  1:20.05  1:48.76  2:17.02  2:45.81  3:14.54
                                                                       3:43.02  4:11.41
                                                                    F    25.30    52.59  1:20.77  1:49.32  2:18.44  2:47.90  3:17.15
                                                                       3:45.93  4:14.60
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       4:42.12   7  4:43.13 F8  P    25.41    53.14  1:21.29  1:49.84  2:18.44  2:47.10  3:15.85
                                                                       3:44.72  4:13.78
                                                                    F    25.08    52.59  1:20.65  1:49.18  2:18.14  2:47.21  3:16.40
                                                                       3:45.87  4:15.15

MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      4:43.48   9  4:41.70 C1  P    25.51    53.38  1:21.71  1:50.14  2:18.51  2:47.27  3:16.52
                                                                       3:45.75  4:14.90
                                                                    F    25.92    53.56  1:21.37  1:49.39  2:17.84  2:46.36  3:15.50
                                                                       3:44.52  4:13.54
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         4:44.18  10  4:42.37 C2  P    25.40    53.12  1:21.33  1:49.98  2:18.87  2:47.69  3:16.67
                                                                       3:45.94  4:15.22
                                                                    F    26.10    53.98  1:22.16  1:50.49  2:18.93  2:47.61  3:16.32
                                                                       3:45.02  4:14.00
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       4:47.23  13  4:47.27 C3  P    25.72    53.77  1:22.49  1:51.39  2:20.74  2:50.32  3:19.91
                                                                       3:49.23  4:18.57
                                                                    F    25.79    53.77  1:22.60  1:51.72  2:20.31  2:48.97  3:18.20
                                                                       3:47.87  4:17.90
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          4:47.48  14  4:47.90 C4  P    26.16    54.29  1:23.32  1:52.91  2:22.70  2:52.40  3:21.65
                                                                       3:51.12  4:20.43
                                                                    F    26.05    54.38  1:23.37  1:52.71  2:22.33  2:52.29  3:22.24
                                                                       3:51.68  4:20.26
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     4:47.58  15  4:48.01 C5  P    26.25    54.59  1:23.61  1:53.20  2:22.36  2:51.27  3:20.71
                                                                       3:50.28  4:19.78
                                                                    F    26.25    54.52  1:23.57  1:52.78  2:21.82  2:50.89  3:20.41
                                                                       3:49.89  4:19.63
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.30  11  4:49.19 C6  P    25.51    53.24  1:21.77  1:51.09  2:20.34  2:49.65  3:18.89
                                                                       3:48.21  4:17.70
                                                                    F    25.72    53.87  1:22.46  1:51.74  2:21.20  2:50.46  3:20.10
                                                                       3:50.17  4:20.09
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         4:47.59  16  4:49.28 C7  P    25.51    53.64  1:23.19  1:52.67  2:22.04  2:51.27  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.30  4:19.78
                                                                    F    25.87    54.09  1:23.18  1:52.43  2:21.85  2:51.37  3:21.34
                                                                       3:51.30  4:20.79
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:46.57  12  4:52.09 C8  P    26.42    54.57  1:23.36  1:52.09  2:20.67  2:49.25  3:18.52
                                                                       3:47.90  4:17.35
                                                                    F    25.95    53.99  1:22.42  1:51.29  2:20.90  2:50.88  3:21.13
                                                                       3:51.47  4:22.12

CRAIG, COLLIN         11    DEL ORO        4:28.30   1              P    24.28    50.69  1:17.70  1:44.82  2:11.90  2:39.38  3:06.83
                                                                       3:34.20  4:01.70
WIESER, CHRIS         11    JESUIT         4:29.56   2              P    23.44    49.44  1:16.45  1:43.78  2:11.48  2:39.32  3:07.09
                                                                       3:34.97  4:02.67
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY          4:35.11   3              P    24.84    51.83  1:19.25  1:47.46  2:15.34  2:43.82  3:12.21
                                                                       3:40.41  4:08.07
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:38.47   4              P    24.77    52.68  1:21.25  1:49.25  2:17.51  2:45.57  3:13.82
                                                                       3:42.41  4:10.68
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO      4:39.00   5              P    24.94    52.20  1:20.05  1:48.76  2:17.02  2:45.81  3:14.54
                                                                       3:43.02  4:11.41
FLUETSCH, JOSH        10    MERCED         4:41.04   6              P    26.13    54.57  1:23.06  1:51.78  2:20.00  2:48.35  3:16.92
                                                                       3:45.41  4:13.75
LANGSTON, MARK        12    FRANKLIN       4:42.12   7              P    25.41    53.14  1:21.29  1:49.84  2:18.44  2:47.10  3:15.85
                                                                       3:44.72  4:13.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER     4:43.45   8              P    25.22    53.52  1:22.78  1:52.12  2:21.44  2:49.80  3:18.24
                                                                       3:47.06  4:15.63
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     12    ST. MARYS      4:43.48   9              P    25.51    53.38  1:21.71  1:50.14  2:18.51  2:47.27  3:16.52
                                                                       3:45.75  4:14.90
LOUIE, BRIAN          12    ARMIJO         4:44.18  10              P    25.40    53.12  1:21.33  1:49.98  2:18.87  2:47.69  3:16.67
                                                                       3:45.94  4:15.22
PAIVA, ANDREW         11    C. K. MCLATCH  4:46.30  11              P    25.51    53.24  1:21.77  1:51.09  2:20.34  2:49.65  3:18.89
                                                                       3:48.21  4:17.70
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:46.57  12              P    26.42    54.57  1:23.36  1:52.09  2:20.67  2:49.25  3:18.52
                                                                       3:47.90  4:17.35
DEWANTE, RYAN         12    OAKRIDGE       4:47.23  13              P    25.72    53.77  1:22.49  1:51.39  2:20.74  2:50.32  3:19.91
                                                                       3:49.23  4:18.57
RAABE, ADAM           12    DAVIS          4:47.48  14              P    26.16    54.29  1:23.32  1:52.91  2:22.70  2:52.40  3:21.65
                                                                       3:51.12  4:20.43
CUTTER, TYLER         10    BEAR RIVER     4:47.58  15              P    26.25    54.59  1:23.61  1:53.20  2:22.36  2:51.27  3:20.71
                                                                       3:50.28  4:19.78
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         4:47.59  16              P    25.51    53.64  1:23.19  1:52.67  2:22.04  2:51.27  3:20.87
                                                                       3:50.30  4:19.78
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY          4:48.85  17              P    25.88    54.25  1:23.35  1:52.43  2:21.83  2:51.34  3:21.05
                                                                       3:50.81  4:20.70
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY    4:48.97  18              P    25.68    53.42  1:22.13  1:51.54  2:21.05  2:50.74  3:20.84
                                                                       3:50.90  4:20.46
PETERSON, KYLE        12    FOLSOM         4:49.64  19              P    25.51    53.30  1:22.08  1:51.42  2:21.02  2:50.45  3:20.45
                                                                       3:50.93  4:21.18
MIGUEL, BRANDON       11    JESSE BETHEL   4:49.89  20              P    25.16    53.03  1:21.96  1:51.50  2:20.98  2:50.86  3:21.01
                                                                       3:51.36  4:21.24
REMMERT, COLTON       10    JESUIT         4:50.85  21              P    25.20    52.72  1:21.18  1:50.93  2:20.92  2:50.93  3:21.20
                                                                       3:51.22  4:21.27
KONIECZNY, DAN        10    JESUIT         4:56.08  22              P    26.85    55.97  1:25.66  1:56.04  2:26.27  2:56.28  3:26.31
                                                                       3:56.79  4:26.86
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     12    LODI           4:59.51  23              P    26.66    56.57  1:26.72  1:56.89  2:27.05  2:57.09  3:27.43
                                                                       3:58.38  4:29.40
DENNIS, TRAVIS        11    ANGELO RODRIG  5:00.98  24              P    27.47    56.17  1:25.39  1:55.91  2:26.66  2:57.10  3:27.75
                                                                       3:58.93  4:30.20
WHITE, GAVIN          11    RIO AMERICANO  5:03.36  25              P    27.03    56.55  1:26.92  1:57.93  2:29.00  2:59.57  3:31.16
                                                                       4:02.94  4:34.02
MILLSTONE, WYATT      11    DAVIS          5:04.02  26              P    27.16    56.60  1:27.17  1:58.00  2:28.92  2:59.83  3:31.13
                                                                       4:02.29  4:33.33
VOROBYEV, VICTOR      11    CENTER         5:04.52  27              P    27.59    57.31  1:27.57  1:57.99  2:28.33  2:59.30  3:30.70
                                                                       4:02.37  4:34.56
POCZOBUTT, JONAH      11    GRANITE BAY    5:04.71  28              P    26.43    55.99  1:26.50  1:57.33  2:28.08  2:58.67  3:29.99
                                                                       4:01.66  4:33.61
TUTTLE, PRESTON       11    COLFAX         5:06.40  29              P    27.43    58.14  1:29.18  1:59.98  2:30.95  3:02.36  3:33.49
                                                                       4:04.87  4:36.30
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          5:06.82  30              P    27.72    58.53  1:29.62  2:01.04  2:31.93  3:03.36  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.44  4:37.34
KENNEY, TYLER         12    GRANITE BAY    5:07.88  31              P    26.39    55.67  1:25.85  1:57.18  2:28.17  2:59.51  3:30.72
                                                                       4:03.06  4:35.49
ELLINTHORPE, JACK     12    GRANITE BAY    5:11.34  32              P    26.98    57.07  1:28.19  1:59.61  2:31.83  3:04.09  3:36.45
                                                                       4:08.74  4:40.66
HANF, KASEY           11    LINCOLN        5:12.41  33              P    27.29    57.34  1:27.99  1:59.17  2:30.72  3:02.38  3:34.84
                                                                       4:07.62  4:40.47
SCHEIDEMAN, COOPER    11    LODI           5:15.47  34              P    27.81    58.97  1:31.48  2:03.98  2:36.66  3:09.11  3:42.28
                                                                       4:15.09  4:46.40
FORS, MATT            12    OAKMONT        5:17.17  35              P    27.81    58.41  1:30.48  2:03.03  2:36.11  3:09.02  3:42.33
                                                                       4:15.51  4:47.70

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRICE, ZACK           12    OAKMONT        5:17.51  36              P    27.66    58.80  1:30.60  2:03.09  2:35.69  3:08.67  3:41.60
                                                                       4:14.92  4:47.53
WEGLEY, BRYAN         11    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:21.31  37              P    28.30    59.22  1:31.72  2:04.22  2:37.40  3:10.81  3:43.85
                                                                       4:17.22  4:50.22
BELLOLI, IAN          12    PITMAN          DQUED                   P    28.06    58.74  1:29.92  2:01.62  2:33.27  3:04.92  3:36.21
                                                                       4:07.28  4:38.87

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG    50.82   1    50.74 F1  P    24.83
                                                                    F    24.94
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE         51.22   2    51.01 F2  P    25.29
                                                                    F    25.37
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.96   5    51.33 F3  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.34
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG    51.51   3    51.97 F4  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.30
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           51.85   4    52.30 F5  P    25.63
                                                                    F    25.77
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         52.42   6    52.42 F6  P    25.20
                                                                    F    25.31
PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.79   8    52.73 F7  P    25.70
                                                                    F    25.60
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE        52.74   7    53.74 F8  P    25.47
                                                                    F    26.26

BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           53.04   9    52.28 C1  P    25.62
                                                                    F    25.38
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY      53.93  12    52.85 C2  P    26.54
                                                                    F    25.80
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK        53.44  10    53.11 C3  P    26.26
                                                                    F    26.29
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO        53.70  11    53.51 C4  P    26.43
                                                                    F    26.35
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     54.95  14    53.72 C5  P    26.93
                                                                    F    26.40
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      54.24  13    54.69 C6  P    26.17
                                                                    F    26.75
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY      55.45  16    55.57 C7  P    27.01
                                                                    F    26.98
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    55.20  15    56.21 C8  P    26.72
                                                                    F    26.68

BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG    50.82   1              P    24.83
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE         51.22   2              P    25.29
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  12    VISTA DEL LAG    51.51   3              P    25.27
SHUPING, KEEGAN       11    JESUIT           51.85   4              P    25.63
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.96   5              P    25.50
DONG, TREVOR          11    OAKRIDGE         52.42   6              P    25.20
MULLIS, BILLY         11    VACAVILLE        52.74   7              P    25.47

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PINKNEY, NATHAN       12    GRANITE BAY      52.79   8              P    25.70
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           53.04   9              P    25.62
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK        53.44  10              P    26.26
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     11    DEL CAMPO        53.70  11              P    26.43
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY      53.93  12              P    26.54
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      54.24  13              P    26.17
HERBERT, PATRICK      12    NEVADA UNION     54.95  14              P    26.93
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    55.20  15              P    26.72
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    11    GRANITE BAY      55.45  16              P    27.01
SALAS, ELIJAH         12    EAST UNION       55.99  17              P    27.03
WOOLLGER, MATT        10    JESUIT           56.32  18              P    26.97
VAN WASMERDAN, HANS   11    ATWATER          56.34  19              P    26.92
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.82  20              P    26.74
BERGER, BRIAN         11    LINCOLN (L)      57.51  21              P    28.25
IRISH, CHRIS          11    RIVER CITY       57.68  22              P    27.76
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      12    MERCED           57.69  23              P    27.62
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       12    WEST             57.94  24              P    28.34
YIP, JASON            11    FRANKLIN         58.35  25              P    27.91
GUINN, WILLIAM        12    EL DORADO        58.37  26              P    29.00
PAYNE, RYAN           11    JESUIT           58.38  27              P    28.47
VACHUSKA, IAN         11    WOODCREEK        58.42  28              P    27.84
ZIA, MARSHALL         12    BENICIA          58.69  29              P    28.61
BENITEZ, JARED        10    LOS BANOS        58.75  30              P    28.65
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      12    NEVADA UNION     58.97  31              P    28.74
SAMS, TYLER           11    FOLSOM           59.21  32              P    28.91
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        11    STONE RIDGE C    59.25  33              P    28.76
MOSER, BEN            12    EL CAMINO        59.71  34              P    28.62
ISOLA, RYAN           11    LODI             59.76  35              P    29.88
HALSTED, PATRICK      11    ANGELO RODRIG    59.78  36              P    28.87
FARMER, DANIEL        12    MONTEREY TRAI    59.79  37              P    29.09
CAGLE, MATT           11    MERCED           59.91  38              P    29.66
MALINOVSKY, VALENTIN  11    HIGHLANDS        59.95  40              P    29.04
NEUSCHMID, JASON      12    ARGONAUT         59.95  39              P    28.68
KELLY, JACOBI         11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:00.02  41              P    29.11
KLEIST, TREVOR        12    SHELDON        1:00.12  42              P    30.00
SCANLIN, MATT         11    SONORA         1:00.20  43              P    28.99
RABE, BRANDON         12    DOWNEY         1:00.79  44              P    30.04
BAWIEVE, DOMINIC      12    AMERICAN CANY  1:01.03  45              P    29.56
LEE, SAM              11    MODESTO        1:01.10  46              P    29.89
CRAWFORD, BRYCE       11    DAVIS          1:01.30  48              P    30.02
DURHAM, ALEX          12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:01.30  47              P    28.82
SPARGUE, MASON        11    DEL CAMPO      1:01.46  49              P    29.71
KOLANDER, AUSTIN      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:01.52  50              P    30.30
CRUZ, DAVID           12    MCNAIR         1:01.82  51              P    30.00
SCOLARO, FEDERICO     12    LODI           1:01.85  52              P    30.04
FORS, MATT            12    OAKMONT        1:02.00  53              P    29.79
BOROWSKY, ALEX        11    DAVIS          1:02.18  54              P    29.92
BROWN, TAYLER         11    ROCKLIN        1:02.47  55              P    30.37
DENS, MICHAEL         12    NAPA           1:02.57  56              P    30.87
SMITH, MATT           11    EL CAMINO      1:02.72  57              P    30.87
SWIFT, ERIC           11    OAKMONT        1:02.77  58              P    30.21
LEVINE, JEREMY        12    OAKRIDGE       1:02.80  59              P    29.90
ALLIN, MICHAEL        10    BELLA VISTA    1:02.94  60              P    30.60
CROSBY, ANDREW        11    ARGONAUT       1:03.08  61              P    29.73
TUCKER, AUSTIN        11    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:03.42  62              P    30.40
SONDERO, CAMERON      11    PITMAN         1:03.94  63              P    31.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROHWER, JACK          11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:04.57  64              P    31.43
ENDRES, PATRICK       12    WOODCREEK      1:04.78  65              P    31.19
KE, DAVID             12    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
KEONIG, PATRICK       11    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.04   2    54.81 F1  P    26.48
                                                                    F    25.68
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS            56.80   1    56.73 F2  P    26.69
                                                                    F    26.53
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    57.56   3    57.32 F3  P    26.59
                                                                    F    26.47
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE         58.54   5    57.60 F4  P    27.56
                                                                    F    27.03
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS            59.34   6    58.65 F5  P    27.75
                                                                    F    27.63
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          58.13   4    58.74 F6  P
                                                                    F    27.67
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY      59.90   7  1:00.56 F7  P    28.22
                                                                    F    28.58
SANTANA, ISAAC        11    MERCED         1:00.24   8  1:00.68 F8  P
                                                                    F    28.70

COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.44  10  1:00.27 C1  P    28.03
                                                                    F    28.02
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.27   9  1:00.53 C2  P    28.44
                                                                    F    28.46
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS          1:01.88  16  1:00.95 C3  P    28.91
                                                                    F    28.28
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.05  12  1:01.19 C4  P    28.80
                                                                    F    28.69
THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA        1:01.22  13  1:01.53 C5  P    28.79
                                                                    F    29.23
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         1:01.68  14  1:01.66 C6  P    28.95
                                                                    F    28.78
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.81  15  1:01.66 C6  P    29.13
                                                                    F    28.57
HARMON, WALLY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.94  17  1:02.03 C8  P    28.86
                                                                    F    28.94
KIM, ALEX             12    OAKMONT        1:00.83  11          C   P    28.80

PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS            56.80   1              P    26.69
HOPPE, CONNOR         11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.04   2              P    26.48
BELAND, JACOB         12    AMERICAN CANY    57.56   3              P    26.59
DICKENS, SOREN        10    OAKDALE          58.13   4              P
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE         58.54   5              P    27.56
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS            59.34   6              P    27.75
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY      59.90   7              P    28.22
SANTANA, ISAAC        11    MERCED         1:00.24   8              P

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.27   9              P    28.44
COOPER, CHASE         11    GRANITE BAY    1:00.44  10              P    28.03
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  1:01.05  12              P    28.80
THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA        1:01.22  13              P    28.79
KNIGHT, BRYCE          9    JESUIT         1:01.68  14              P    28.95
JOHNSTON, MATT        12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:01.81  15              P    29.13
FULLERTON, GRAHAM     11    DAVIS          1:01.88  16              P    28.91
HARMON, WALLY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.94  17              P    28.86
NEWMAN, DAVID         11    OAKRIDGE       1:02.39  18              P    29.33
MAYNARD, JEREMY       11    LINCOLN        1:02.42  19              P    29.65
RODRIGUEZ, MAX        11    PITMAN         1:02.46  20              P    29.24
RAMOS, ZACHARY        11    COSUMNES OAKS  1:02.51  21              P    29.02
DIAMANT, BEN          11    DAVIS          1:02.82  22              P    29.86
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   11    ST. MARYS      1:02.85  23              P    29.77
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  1:03.16  24              P    29.91
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      12    ATWATER        1:03.40  25              P    29.29
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      11    WOODCREEK      1:03.77  26              P    29.83
VANDERVOORT, COLIN    12    BENICIA        1:03.82  27              P    29.17
CAVANAUGH, WIL        12    OAKDALE        1:03.89  28              P    30.35
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        11    FOLSOM         1:03.93  29              P    30.10
RICK, MICHAEL         11    PLACER         1:04.49  30              P    30.62
CONRAD, EVERETT       12    OAKRIDGE       1:04.59  31              P    29.93
JACKSON, BRIAN        11    MONTEREY TRAI  1:04.67  32              P    30.82
BARE, KYLE            11    OAKRIDGE       1:04.77  33              P    30.12
MEYER, NICK           12    VINTAGE        1:04.80  34              P    29.92
POOLE, BRYAN          12    DIXON          1:04.89  35              P    30.63
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       10    JESUIT         1:05.30  36              P    30.94
JACOBS, AUSTIN        11    LAGUNA CREEK   1:05.60  37              P    30.52
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     12    PATTERSON      1:05.86  38              P    30.81
DEKE, ANDREW          12    TOKAY          1:06.02  39              P    31.14
JENKINS, SHAWN        11    ARGONAUT       1:06.15  40              P    30.67
COLEMAN, JOHNNY       11    AMADOR         1:06.65  41              P    30.83
TRIPLETT, JACOB       12    DEL ORO        1:06.85  42              P    31.12
PARRY, AUSTIN         11    VACAVILLE      1:06.97  43              P    31.74
RHODES, PARKER        11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.14  44              P    31.56
WATTS, JEFF           12    LODI           1:07.47  45              P    32.61
KING, BRIAN           12    PACHECO        1:07.70  46              P    31.99
FLORES, GABRIEL       12    ATWATER        1:07.91  47              P    30.96
FEKETE, RYAN          12    BELLA VISTA    1:08.23  48              P    31.86
PATRICK, TY           12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:09.34  49              P    31.99

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS            48.80   1    48.26 F1  P    22.61
                                                                    F    22.46
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE        50.26   2    50.07 F2  P    23.59
                                                                    F    23.57
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV    51.24   3    50.49 F3  P    24.11
                                                                    F    23.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM           51.65   5    51.50 F4  P    23.94
                                                                    F    23.98
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER       51.65   4    51.71 F5  P    24.00
                                                                    F    24.10
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           52.01   7    52.31 F6  P    23.98
                                                                    F    24.08
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      52.05   8    52.40 F7  P    24.33
                                                                    F    23.98
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE       52.01   6    52.71 F8  P    24.00
                                                                    F    24.17

THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY            52.17  11    52.03 C1  P    24.18
                                                                    F    24.63
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      52.08   9    52.08 C2  P    24.31
                                                                    F    24.33
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT           52.78  12    53.10 C3  P    24.97
                                                                    F    25.14
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY      53.43  14    53.27 C4  P    24.72
                                                                    F    24.58
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.23  13    53.32 C5  P    25.19
                                                                    F    25.26
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY            53.95  15    53.73 C6  P    25.53
                                                                    F    25.66
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE          54.04  16    53.87 C7  P    25.54
                                                                    F    25.26
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     54.11  17    54.40 C8  P    24.04
                                                                    F    24.63
PRICE, JOHN           12    RIO AMERICANO    52.08  10          C   P    24.26

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS            48.80   1              P    22.61
ABERNETHY, MATT       11    VACAVILLE        50.26   2              P    23.59
SPALLAS, MATT         11    PLEASANT GROV    51.24   3              P    24.11
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM           51.65   5              P    23.94
HERRON, JACK          10    BEAR RIVER       51.65   4              P    24.00
BAYNARS, ERNEST       11    JESUIT           52.01   7              P    23.98
WILLIAMS, JASON       11    UNION MINE       52.01   6              P    24.00
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      52.05   8              P    24.33
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     11    BELLA VISTA      52.08   9              P    24.31
THOMPSON, JAMES       12    TRACY            52.17  11              P    24.18
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT           52.78  12              P    24.97
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    12    NEVADA UNION     53.23  13              P    25.19
SMITH, JACOB          11    GRANITE BAY      53.43  14              P    24.72
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      11    TOKAY            53.95  15              P    25.53
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE          54.04  16              P    25.54
MITCHELL, CHASE       11    LAGUNA CREEK     54.11  17              P    24.04
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON            54.17  18              P    25.47
DIMARZIO, KYREN       12    LOS BANOS        54.18  19              P    24.89
THOMAS, VIRGIL        12    ANGELO RODRIG    54.25  20              P    25.08
UJIFUSA, TYLER        11    DAVIS            54.53  21              P    25.54
YOUNG, JUSTIN         12    ROSEVILLE        54.82  22              P    25.95
MARONEY, TYLER        11    ST. MARYS        54.90  23              P    25.30
JONES, RYAN           12    OAKDALE          54.96  24              P    25.85
O'HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM     9    BELLA VISTA      55.14  25              P    25.94
PAPIO, MICHAEL         9    JESUIT           55.15  26              P    25.25
HALSTED, TORIN        10    DAVIS            55.21  27              P    25.88
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      12    DEL ORO          55.61  28              P    25.71

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMAS, ETHAN         11    BENICIA          55.63  29              P    26.13
SALAS, ELIJAH         12    EAST UNION       55.69  30              P    25.68
PARRY, AUSTIN         11    VACAVILLE        55.97  31              P    25.23
COEN, MATT            11    EL DORADO        56.15  32              P    26.11
LEMIRE, JACOB         12    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.26  33              P    26.06
CONRAD, EVERETT       12    OAKRIDGE         56.32  34              P    26.13
SANDERSON, DANIEL     11    BENICIA          56.33  35              P    26.00
GRIEVE, HUDSON        12    JESUIT           56.36  36              P    26.12
ALLIN, MICHAEL        10    BELLA VISTA      56.46  37              P    26.08
THOMAS, BRANDON       11    WOODCREEK        56.53  38              P    26.04
JACOBS, AUSTIN        11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.72  39              P    26.36
POCZOBUTT, JONAH      11    GRANITE BAY      56.93  40              P    26.56
KEONIG, PATRICK       11    GOLDEN VALLEY    57.15  41              P    26.59
ANDERSON, ZAC         11    DAVIS            57.40  42              P    26.55
ARECHY, LUKE          11    BENICIA          57.89  43              P    26.13
CARTER, GARRISON      12    PLEASANT GROV    58.18  44              P    27.05
SCOLARO, FEDERICO     12    LODI             58.60  45              P    27.39
TILLER, JERET         11    RIVER CITY       59.10  46              P    25.52
RANSOME, CONNER       11    LODI             59.88  47              P    28.08

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS          1:49.31   1  1:48.69 F1  P    23.11    50.23  1:22.03
                                                                    F    23.19    50.72  1:21.77
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:50.88   2  1:52.14 F2  P    24.52    52.63  1:25.00
                                                                    F    24.37    52.25  1:25.50
BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:51.93   3  1:52.84 F3  P    24.91    52.83  1:25.32
                                                                    F    24.97    52.92  1:26.16
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.37   4  1:54.06 F4  P    24.53    54.61  1:26.78
                                                                    F    24.88    53.83  1:26.69
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.65   5  1:54.71 F5  P    25.41    54.57  1:27.65
                                                                    F    25.19    53.75  1:26.63
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:57.01   7  1:55.49 F6  P    24.71    53.77  1:31.03
                                                                    F    24.82    53.71  1:29.06
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS          1:57.92   8  1:57.73 F7  P    24.23    55.97  1:29.10
                                                                    F    24.50    56.13  1:29.38
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM         1:56.27   6  1:58.39 F8  P    24.39    53.41  1:28.50
                                                                    F    24.33    53.17  1:30.16

BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS          1:58.28  10  1:57.57 C1  P    24.88    56.53  1:30.28
                                                                    F    25.31    56.02  1:29.79
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK      1:58.24   9  1:57.99 C2  P    25.91    54.81  1:30.73
                                                                    F    26.35    55.88  1:31.62
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  2:00.89  12  1:59.36 C3  P    26.43    56.65  1:31.60
                                                                    F    25.89    56.30  1:31.14
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT         2:01.10  13  1:59.90 C4  P    25.23    55.65  1:33.00
                                                                    F    25.60    56.42  1:32.48
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON          2:02.98  16  1:59.97 C5  P    24.98    53.96  1:31.33
                                                                    F    26.00    55.73  1:31.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39  11  2:00.76 C6  P    25.63    57.79  1:32.28
                                                                    F    25.59    57.89  1:33.16
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.21  14  2:01.17 C7  P    25.90    56.17  1:33.41
                                                                    F    26.05    56.70  1:33.29
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.70  15  2:05.40 C8  P    25.96    58.16  1:32.48
                                                                    F    26.93  1:01.02  1:34.57

WHITTLE, MATT         11    DAVIS          1:49.31   1              P    23.11    50.23  1:22.03
KUBICK, DYLAN         12    OAKRIDGE       1:50.88   2              P    24.52    52.63  1:25.00
BANKS, ADAM           12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:51.93   3              P    24.91    52.83  1:25.32
MILLS, BRANDON        12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.37   4              P    24.53    54.61  1:26.78
DENDALL, ALEK         10    GRANITE BAY    1:54.65   5              P    25.41    54.57  1:27.65
BONZELL, BRET         12    FOLSOM         1:56.27   6              P    24.39    53.41  1:28.50
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:57.01   7              P    24.71    53.77  1:31.03
PUN, JONATHAN         11    DAVIS          1:57.92   8              P    24.23    55.97  1:29.10
PAIS, CHRISTOPHER     11    WOODCREEK      1:58.24   9              P    25.91    54.81  1:30.73
BLOCK, ANDREW         12    DAVIS          1:58.28  10              P    24.88    56.53  1:30.28
RENO, BRANDON          9    GRANITE BAY    2:00.39  11              P    25.63    57.79  1:32.28
STARKS, SAMUEL        11    VACAVILLE CHR  2:00.89  12              P    26.43    56.65  1:31.60
JOHNSON, TERRY         9    JESUIT         2:01.10  13              P    25.23    55.65  1:33.00
KAPPHAHN, ALEX        10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.21  14              P    25.90    56.17  1:33.41
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    11    GRANITE BAY    2:02.70  15              P    25.96    58.16  1:32.48
WINTER, COREY         11    RIPON          2:02.98  16              P    24.98    53.96  1:31.33
YOUNG, JUSTIN         12    ROSEVILLE      2:04.41  17              P    26.94    58.72  1:36.21
HALSTED, TORIN        10    DAVIS          2:04.85  18              P    26.11    56.99  1:34.68
PAYNE, RYAN           11    JESUIT         2:04.93  19              P    27.11    59.24  1:36.11
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      11    WOODCREEK      2:05.47  20              P    26.71    58.65  1:35.26
LY, JUSTIN            12    PLEASANT GROV  2:05.86  21              P    27.53    59.81  1:35.37
TRIPLETT, JACOB       12    DEL ORO        2:05.93  22              P    25.67    58.22  1:35.64
BERGER, BRIAN         11    LINCOLN (L)    2:05.95  23              P    27.08    58.12  1:36.73
PAPIO, MICHAEL         9    JESUIT         2:06.54  24              P    26.17    58.52  1:36.93
SALDIVAR, OMAR        12    VINTAGE        2:06.76  25              P    25.73    59.98  1:38.08
IRISH, CHRIS          11    RIVER CITY     2:07.18  26              P    26.92    59.39  1:38.04
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        11    FOLSOM         2:07.34  27              P    26.94    59.89  1:36.64
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       10    JESUIT         2:07.82  28              P    27.34    59.72  1:36.89
RICK, MICHAEL         11    PLACER         2:07.93  29              P    27.00  1:01.62  1:38.11
COEN, MATT            11    EL DORADO      2:08.25  30              P    26.51    59.97  1:38.55
RAMOS, ZACHARY        11    COSUMNES OAKS  2:09.08  31              P    27.44  1:01.17  1:38.63
ZIA, MARSHALL         12    BENICIA        2:09.24  32              P    28.86  1:01.64  1:37.72
GUIDEROY, TYLER       12    YUBA CITY      2:09.40  33              P    28.33  1:02.35  1:40.40
HALSTED, PATRICK      11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:09.43  34              P    27.86  1:01.04  1:39.10
JACKSON, BRIAN        11    MONTEREY TRAI  2:09.63  35              P    27.67  1:01.10  1:38.82
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        11    STONE RIDGE C  2:09.89  36              P    26.78    58.84  1:40.66
CARTER, GARRISON      12    PLEASANT GROV  2:10.12  37              P    26.73  1:01.51  1:39.58
YIP, JASON            11    FRANKLIN       2:10.64  38              P    28.18  1:00.68  1:39.70
ADAIR, NATE           12    JOHANSEN       2:10.89  39              P    26.96  1:01.49  1:38.90
CRUZ, DAVID           12    MCNAIR         2:11.35  40              P    27.52  1:00.46  1:41.16
CAGLE, MATT           11    MERCED         2:11.39  41              P    26.66    58.67  1:40.81
ALATORRE, ADRIAN      12    ATWATER        2:11.52  42              P    26.68  1:00.87  1:40.30
CRAVER, RUSTY         12    WOODCREEK      2:12.29  43              P    28.04  1:04.01  1:41.97
DEKE, ANDREW          12    TOKAY          2:12.86  44              P    28.52  1:04.31  1:42.00
SMITH, MATT           11    EL CAMINO      2:12.89  45              P    27.45  1:00.47  1:41.25
KANE, ERIC            12    COSUMNES OAKS  2:13.84  46              P    27.74  1:02.90  1:42.56
MORSE, AUSTIN         12    RIO AMERICANO  2:13.96  47              P    27.91  1:02.65  1:44.20
SCHANEN, JACOB        11    DOWNEY         2:14.96  48              P    27.74  1:02.20  1:43.81
POOLE, BRYAN          12    DIXON          2:15.50  49              P    28.48  1:05.81  1:42.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RABE, BRANDON         12    DOWNEY         2:17.32  50              P    29.53  1:02.49  1:46.24
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     12    PATTERSON      2:17.76  51              P    27.58  1:04.31  1:42.12
NIKITCHUK, MAX        11    WOODCREEK      2:18.03  52              P    27.98  1:03.54  1:45.67

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:34.96   1  1:34.22 F1  P    25.13    50.81  1:12.76
                                                                    F    25.18    50.77  1:12.25
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.04   3  1:36.32 F2  P    25.15    51.84  1:15.18
                                                                    F    24.59    50.94  1:14.05
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:37.99   2  1:37.94 F3  P    24.89    52.22  1:16.26
                                                                    F    25.08    52.34  1:16.30
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.15   4  1:38.34 F4  P
                                                                    F    24.51    52.60  1:16.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.83   5  1:38.82 F5  P    25.69
                                                                    F    25.48    53.23  1:17.03
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.37   6  1:41.06 F6  P    27.69    56.15  1:20.20
                                                                    F    27.04    55.99  1:20.16
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:42.07   7  1:42.13 F7  P           1:02.99
                                                                    F    25.57    54.63  1:19.05
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:42.40   8  1:43.24 F8  P    26.22    54.26  1:19.61
                                                                    F    26.34    54.26  1:20.23

BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:42.58   9  1:41.76 C1  P    27.11    55.12  1:19.94
                                                                    F    27.38    55.14  1:19.44
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:43.10  11  1:42.01 C2  P    26.95    56.25  1:19.56
                                                                    F    26.47    55.08  1:18.57
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.96  10  1:42.86 C3  P    29.68    57.85  1:21.95
                                                                    F    29.38    57.38  1:21.80
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.16  12  1:42.90 C4  P    26.56    55.96  1:20.25
                                                                    F    26.64    55.32  1:19.96
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.88  13  1:44.67 C5  P    27.33    58.57  1:23.06
                                                                    F    27.23    58.48  1:23.05
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:45.33  14  1:44.87 C6  P    25.75    57.24  1:21.83
                                                                    F    25.46    56.55  1:21.33
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:45.52  15  1:45.60 C7  P    31.37    59.54  1:25.35
                                                                    F    27.50    58.36  1:22.55
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.18  18  1:45.86 C8  P    29.73  1:00.13  1:24.78
                                                                    F    29.43    59.22  1:23.87
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  1:45.72  16          C   P    28.19    55.14  1:20.88

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:34.96   1              P    25.13    50.81  1:12.76
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:37.99   2              P    24.89    52.22  1:16.26
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:38.04   3              P    25.15    51.84  1:15.18
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:38.15   4              P
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.83   5              P    25.69
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:41.37   6              P    27.69    56.15  1:20.20
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:42.07   7              P           1:02.99
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:42.40   8              P    26.22    54.26  1:19.61
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:42.58   9              P    27.11    55.12  1:19.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.96  10              P    29.68    57.85  1:21.95
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:43.10  11              P    26.95    56.25  1:19.56
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:43.16  12              P    26.56    55.96  1:20.25
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:44.88  13              P    27.33    58.57  1:23.06
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:45.33  14              P    25.75    57.24  1:21.83
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:45.52  15              P    31.37    59.54  1:25.35
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:46.56  17              P    28.41    58.73  1:24.94
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:47.18  18              P    29.73  1:00.13  1:24.78
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.78  19              P    29.52    58.10  1:25.87
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:47.91  20              P    28.37    59.45  1:24.83
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:48.00  21              P    27.56    57.85  1:23.97
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:48.14  22              P    29.60  1:00.19  1:24.66
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:48.24  23              P    25.88    57.87  1:24.08
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:49.24  24              P    30.09    59.07  1:25.41
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI  1:49.26  25              P    33.62    57.25
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:49.34  26              P    30.30    59.67  1:24.42
WO,  A  VAR.          12    WOODLAND       1:49.78  27              P    29.42    59.30  1:24.00
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:50.21  28              P    27.95    59.53  1:26.74
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:51.03  29              P    29.20  1:00.87  1:27.22
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:51.28  30              P    27.71    59.88  1:25.92
PAT,  A  VAR.         12    PATTERSON      1:51.29  31              P    32.17  1:00.68  1:27.79
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:51.82  32              P    27.05  1:01.05  1:31.85
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:51.83  33              P    30.88  1:02.46  1:28.65
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:52.72  34              P    30.59  1:00.49  1:26.58
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:53.00  35              P    30.45  1:01.95  1:28.39
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:53.14  36              P    29.26  1:01.65  1:28.49
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:53.34  37              P    28.74  1:00.52  1:26.97
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:54.12  38              P    30.28  1:02.58  1:29.63
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:54.82  39              P    28.64  1:01.26  1:29.65
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:55.72  40              P    33.35  1:04.71  1:31.29
PAC,  A  VAR.         12    PACHECO        1:57.51  41              P    30.70  1:02.15  1:28.26
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:57.55  42              P    27.44  1:00.54  1:30.73
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:58.14  43              P    29.96  1:04.57  1:30.73
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:59.12  44              P    32.76  1:07.25  1:35.10
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:59.32  45              P    31.71  1:00.86  1:32.63
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:02.64  46              P    32.68  1:06.83  1:39.19
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER           DQUED                   P    31.01  1:03.72  1:30.23
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE      DQUED                   P    59.78
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    27.00    52.24  1:20.86
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH   DQUED                   P    29.95  1:03.41  1:34.33

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SONDERMAN, CHRIS      12    TRACY                       2:67.30  16
SWEIGARD, ISAAC       12    BUHACH COLONY               2:91.60  15
ALT, IAN              12    MERCED                      2:93.50  14
WOODWARD, DESMOND     12    VINTAGE                     3:02.05  13
HAUETER, CHANCE       12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:05.95  12
DIETZ, ERICK          12    BUHACH COLONY               3:11.95  11
VILLA, XAVIER         11    ATWATER                     3:51.05  10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARIN, CARSON         12    ROSEMONT                    3:62.55   9
FOOTE, AUSTIN         12    NEVADA UNION                3:91.45   8
SMITH, JOEL           12    C. K. MCLATCH               4:08.35   7
VANLIEW, CHASE        12    DEL ORO                     4:18.25   6
WOODRUFF, MATT        12    OAKRIDGE                    4:44.15   5
SCHULTZ, NEVADA       12    C. K. MCLATCH               4:44.65   4
ALDEN, TODD           12    WILL C. WOOD                4:53.65   3
DILLON, THOMAS        12    OAKRIDGE                    4:68.70   2
GOTRO, JORDEN         12    OAKRIDGE                    6:12.55   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:26.85   1  1:25.37 F1  P    21.43    43.05  1:04.99
                                                                    F    21.67    43.28  1:04.56
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.33   2  1:25.87 F2  P    22.29    44.72  1:06.69
                                                                    F    22.07    42.74  1:04.03
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:28.47   3  1:27.47 F3  P    21.81    43.23  1:05.73
                                                                    F    22.04    42.88  1:04.78
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:29.35   7  1:27.88 F4  P    22.35    45.06  1:07.15
                                                                    F    21.47    43.66  1:06.04
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.67   5  1:27.99 F5  P    22.68    45.17  1:07.29
                                                                    F    22.64    45.00  1:06.59
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:28.81   6  1:28.18 F6  P    22.05    43.71  1:06.14
                                                                    F    21.85    43.50  1:05.41
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:29.45   8  1:29.55 F7  P    23.46    45.04  1:07.73
                                                                    F    22.23    38.46  1:07.80
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:28.51   4  1:29.66 F8  P    24.14    46.47  1:07.48
                                                                    F    24.57    46.65  1:08.00

MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:29.53   9  1:29.12 C1  P    22.88    45.23  1:08.33
                                                                    F    22.68    45.10  1:07.89
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:30.47  10  1:29.67 C2  P    22.60    45.02  1:08.23
                                                                    F    22.19    44.69  1:07.64
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:30.66  12  1:30.32 C3  P    22.74    45.99  1:08.66
                                                                    F    22.62    45.36  1:08.26
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:30.50  11  1:31.00 C4  P    23.04    46.95  1:09.10
                                                                    F    23.04    47.26  1:09.88
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:32.04  14  1:31.28 C5  P    22.43    46.07  1:10.01
                                                                    F    22.10    45.54  1:09.23
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.19  15  1:31.40 C6  P    24.40    47.77  1:10.50
                                                                    F    23.15    46.96  1:10.10
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:32.43  16  1:31.46 C7  P    22.83    47.49  1:10.68
                                                                    F    23.36    47.59  1:09.65
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.88  13  1:31.62 C8  P    23.68    46.74  1:09.81
                                                                    F    23.36    46.55  1:09.62

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:26.85   1              P    21.43    43.05  1:04.99
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:28.33   2              P    22.29    44.72  1:06.69
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:28.47   3              P    21.81    43.23  1:05.73
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:28.51   4              P    24.14    46.47  1:07.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:28.67   5              P    22.68    45.17  1:07.29
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:28.81   6              P    22.05    43.71  1:06.14
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:29.35   7              P    22.35    45.06  1:07.15
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:29.45   8              P    23.46    45.04  1:07.73
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:29.53   9              P    22.88    45.23  1:08.33
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:30.47  10              P    22.60    45.02  1:08.23
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:30.50  11              P    23.04    46.95  1:09.10
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:30.66  12              P    22.74    45.99  1:08.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:31.88  13              P    23.68    46.74  1:09.81
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:32.04  14              P    22.43    46.07  1:10.01
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:32.19  15              P    24.40    47.77  1:10.50
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:32.43  16              P    22.83    47.49  1:10.68
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:32.61  17              P    22.82    46.61  1:10.08
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.86  18              P    22.73    47.08  1:09.88
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:33.10  19              P    24.01    47.03  1:10.79
COA,  A  VAR.         12    COSUMNES OAKS  1:33.35  20              P    23.94    48.57  1:11.49
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:33.49  21              P    23.32    46.39  1:11.48
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:33.50  22              P    23.56    47.28  1:10.54
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:33.54  23              P    23.24    46.68  1:10.87
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:34.31  24              P    23.01    47.44  1:11.37
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         1:34.80  25              P    22.08    46.94  1:10.61
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:34.95  26              P    24.02    47.92  1:11.72
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:35.04  27              P    24.44    48.28  1:12.32
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:36.06  28              P    23.78    47.45  1:12.86
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:36.13  29              P    24.59    49.85  1:11.40
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:36.20  30              P    24.28    48.75  1:12.83
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:36.57  31              P    23.72    48.12  1:12.79
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:36.78  32              P    21.98    47.76  1:13.25
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:37.15  33              P    24.08    49.05  1:13.75
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:37.32  34              P    23.85    47.78  1:12.70
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:37.72  35              P    23.99    49.35  1:13.84
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI  1:37.80  36              P    24.72    49.78  1:15.46
EU,  A  VAR,          12    EAST UNION     1:37.85  37              P    27.59    51.84  1:15.10
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       1:38.06  38              P    25.29    49.99  1:14.53
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        1:38.23  39              P    24.49    50.34  1:14.87
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:38.44  40              P    25.78    51.29  1:15.40
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      1:38.81  41              P    24.89    51.66  1:15.71
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:39.00  42              P    24.30    49.31  1:14.06
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:39.23  43              P    25.15    50.56  1:14.89
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:39.34  44              P    23.98    50.63  1:15.83
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:39.41  45              P    24.97    50.69  1:15.64
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:39.65  46              P    24.26    39.76  1:14.73
YC,  A  VAR.          12    YUBA CITY      1:39.78  47              P    24.24    50.23  1:16.36
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:39.83  48              P    25.44    51.36  1:16.11
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:40.98  49              P    24.55    49.81  1:15.41
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:44.25  50              P    23.38    50.89  1:17.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.33   2  3:06.23 F1  P    22.09    46.18  1:09.60  1:35.60  1:58.28  2:23.52  2:45.47
                                                                    F    22.19    46.55  1:09.50  1:34.63  1:56.36  2:21.74  2:43.03
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:09.79   1  3:06.69 F2  P    23.02    47.86  1:10.52  1:35.11  1:58.23  2:23.58  2:46.08
                                                                    F    22.95    47.84  1:10.42  1:35.10  1:56.77  2:20.66  2:42.95
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.45   3  3:08.37 F3  P    22.95    47.51  1:09.96  1:34.67  1:57.37  2:21.86  2:45.69
                                                                    F    22.82    47.47  1:09.91  1:33.96  1:55.98  2:20.17  2:43.31
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:14.32   6  3:10.10 F4  P    23.17    49.23  1:12.76  1:38.25  2:01.18  2:26.77  2:49.51
                                                                    F    22.08    46.65  1:09.42  1:35.29  1:58.18  2:23.40  2:44.97
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.73   4  3:10.61 F5  P    22.71    47.49  1:10.90  1:37.21  2:00.02  2:25.18  2:47.52
                                                                    F    22.51    46.87  1:10.60  1:37.12  1:59.60  2:24.43  2:46.53
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.37   8  3:12.60 F6  P    24.06    50.02  1:13.28  1:39.28  2:02.95  2:28.46  2:51.32
                                                                    F    23.09    47.75  1:10.68  1:36.25  1:59.66  2:25.61  2:47.82
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:14.27   5  3:14.07 F7  P    24.77    51.20  1:14.72  1:40.41  2:02.57  2:27.13  2:49.58
                                                                    F    22.70    47.76  1:11.55  1:37.75  2:01.24  2:26.73  2:49.04
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:16.21   7  3:16.38 F8  P    23.09    47.58  1:10.13  1:35.19  1:58.87  2:24.43  2:48.67
                                                                    F    22.89    47.40  1:10.80  1:36.23  1:59.53  2:24.87  2:48.61

LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.03   9  3:15.30 C1  P    23.25    48.67  1:12.83  1:37.91  2:01.16  2:27.10  2:51.34
                                                                    F    23.49    48.76  1:12.66  1:38.00  2:01.20  2:27.13  2:50.07
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:23.03  10  3:20.06 C2  P    25.16    51.41  1:15.65  1:41.44  2:06.57  2:34.22  2:57.74
                                                                    F    24.03    50.17  1:13.75  1:39.65  2:04.87  2:32.47  2:55.11
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:24.39  14  3:20.35 C3  P    24.90    51.98  1:16.22  1:43.30  2:08.92  2:36.28  2:59.51
                                                                    F    24.74    51.30  1:15.34  1:41.99  2:06.50  2:33.11  2:55.92
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:23.58  12  3:20.89 C4  P    25.39    51.72  1:15.33  1:41.45  2:06.15  2:33.93  2:57.41
                                                                    F    24.93    52.34  1:16.84  1:42.97  2:06.19  2:32.01  2:55.19
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:24.45  15  3:22.97 C5  P    23.73    50.07  1:14.47  1:40.65  2:06.05  2:33.56  2:58.17
                                                                    F    24.07    49.97  1:14.08  1:40.95  2:05.00  2:32.52  2:56.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.63  13  3:22.98 C6  P    24.43    50.21  1:14.19  1:40.97  2:05.36  2:32.00  2:56.65
                                                                    F    24.45    49.95  1:13.76  1:40.36  2:04.53  2:30.98  2:55.86
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:27.12  17  3:23.82 C7  P    24.18    50.48  1:17.02  1:46.11  2:09.84  2:37.32  3:01.30
                                                                    F    24.11    50.60  1:15.72  1:43.45  2:07.99  2:35.78  2:58.47
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:26.24  16  3:23.93 C8  P    23.52    49.84  1:16.27  1:44.63  2:09.45  2:36.92  3:00.25
                                                                    F    23.69    49.81  1:15.23  1:43.97  2:08.26  2:35.91  2:58.64
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:23.46  11          C   P    22.95    47.80  1:11.59  1:37.74  2:01.30  2:26.53  2:53.64

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:09.79   1              P    23.02    47.86  1:10.52  1:35.11  1:58.23  2:23.58  2:46.08
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.33   2              P    22.09    46.18  1:09.60  1:35.60  1:58.28  2:23.52  2:45.47
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.45   3              P    22.95    47.51  1:09.96  1:34.67  1:57.37  2:21.86  2:45.69
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.73   4              P    22.71    47.49  1:10.90  1:37.21  2:00.02  2:25.18  2:47.52
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:14.27   5              P    24.77    51.20  1:14.72  1:40.41  2:02.57  2:27.13  2:49.58
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:14.32   6              P    23.17    49.23  1:12.76  1:38.25  2:01.18  2:26.77  2:49.51
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:16.21   7              P    23.09    47.58  1:10.13  1:35.19  1:58.87  2:24.43  2:48.67
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:16.37   8              P    24.06    50.02  1:13.28  1:39.28  2:02.95  2:28.46  2:51.32
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:18.03   9              P    23.25    48.67  1:12.83  1:37.91  2:01.16  2:27.10  2:51.34
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:23.03  10              P    25.16    51.41  1:15.65  1:41.44  2:06.57  2:34.22  2:57.74
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:23.58  12              P    25.39    51.72  1:15.33  1:41.45  2:06.15  2:33.93  2:57.41
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:23.63  13              P    24.43    50.21  1:14.19  1:40.97  2:05.36  2:32.00  2:56.65
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:24.39  14              P    24.90    51.98  1:16.22  1:43.30  2:08.92  2:36.28  2:59.51
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:24.45  15              P    23.73    50.07  1:14.47  1:40.65  2:06.05  2:33.56  2:58.17
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:26.24  16              P    23.52    49.84  1:16.27  1:44.63  2:09.45  2:36.92  3:00.25
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:27.12  17              P    24.18    50.48  1:17.02  1:46.11  2:09.84  2:37.32  3:01.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                    2013 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/09/13  THRU  05/09/13          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/11/13 AT 03:04PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:27.57  18              P    24.51    50.61  1:15.42  1:43.32  2:07.66  2:34.88  3:00.02
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:28.29  19              P    24.49    51.19  1:15.42  1:43.80  2:07.10  2:35.83  3:00.67
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:29.46  20              P    24.19    49.98  1:16.23  1:44.31  2:02.22  2:36.94  3:02.21
COL,  A  VAR.         12    COLFAX         3:30.40  21              P    25.41    53.39  1:19.63  1:47.49  2:13.56  2:41.29  3:05.25
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      3:30.71  22              P    25.04    50.75  1:17.90  1:47.60  2:13.45  2:41.11  3:05.13
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:32.58  23              P    25.05    51.97  1:17.84  1:46.21  2:12.55  2:41.85  3:05.99
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:35.40  24              P    25.59    53.55  1:18.97  1:47.42  2:13.79  2:42.32  3:06.74
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:35.73  25              P    24.94    51.84  1:18.03  1:47.39  2:12.64  2:40.83  3:06.78
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     3:39.09  26              P    25.47    53.69  1:20.41  1:50.47  2:16.46  2:45.38  3:10.24
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:39.26  27              P    25.19    55.76  1:22.33  1:51.66  2:17.90  2:46.83  3:11.92
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:40.32  28              P    26.73    55.18  1:21.07  1:50.18  2:16.33  2:45.38  3:11.72
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:40.57  29              P    25.31    51.87  1:18.89  1:48.52  2:15.47  2:45.19  3:11.16
FF,  A  VAR.          12    FAIRFIELD      3:41.59  30              P    25.89    54.72  1:20.96  1:52.57  2:19.45  2:48.59  3:13.43
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  3:42.61  31              P    27.38    57.74  1:24.04  1:53.95  2:19.37  2:49.00  3:15.18
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  3:44.33  32              P    27.41    59.96  1:27.20  1:57.74  2:23.14  2:53.38  3:17.60
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        3:46.15  33              P    25.47    53.79  1:23.00  1:55.57  2:22.29  2:53.07  3:09.21
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON           DQUED